2017 Sumac Jog-a-thon

Overall Summary

March 20, 2017


Results By Royal Results http://www.royalresults.com

2nd Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Stella Robbins 41 F/ 8 9:59.0 8:44/M 1.14400
2 Sloane Briggs 32 F/ 7 9:27.7 9:26/M 1.00100
3 Ruby Herndandez 36 F/ 7 9:34.9 9:33/M 1.00100
4 Paloma Del Olmo 34 F/ 7 9:40.0 9:39/M 1.00100
5 Leila Miorin 60 F/ 7 9:43.5 9:42/M 1.00100
6 Poppy Baring Fowler 30 F/ 7 9:57.6 9:56/M 1.00100
7 Denisse Bustos 33 F/ 7 9:59.3 9:58/M 1.00100
8 Linden Zdenek 17 F/ 6 8:42.9 10:08/M 0.85800
9 Destiny Garcia Lopez 4 F/ 6 8:49.2 10:17/M 0.85800
10 Lila Marshall 58 F/ 6 8:49.8 10:17/M 0.85800
11 Lily Barragan 31 F/ 6 9:07.6 10:38/M 0.85800
12 Savannah Amaro 29 F/ 6 9:08.7 10:39/M 0.85800
13 Giulia Rosa 424 F/ 6 9:11.9 10:42/M 0.85800
14 Gabriella Gonzalez 6 F/ 6 9:19.9 10:52/M 0.85800
15 Sabrina Lara 37 F/ 6 9:21.0 10:54/M 0.85800
16 Joelie Matthew 59 F/ 6 9:23.7 10:56/M 0.85800
17 Neveah Macias 11 F/ 6 9:28.9 11:02/M 0.85800
18 Camila Melendez 40 F/ 6 9:31.8 11:06/M 0.85800
19 Havyn Appling 1 F/ 6 9:34.2 11:09/M 0.85800
20 Gisele Ventura 42 F/ 6 9:36.1 11:11/M 0.85800
21 Ella Issac 9 F/ 6 9:38.3 11:14/M 0.85800
22 Michelle Koyoc 57 F/ 6 9:41.8 11:17/M 0.85800
23 Makena Shain 62 F/ 6 9:52.4 11:30/M 0.85800
24 Zoe Bon Viso 54 F/ 6 9:54.1 11:32/M 0.85800
25 Delila Lucas 38 F/ 6 9:54.1 11:32/M 0.85800
26 Ashley Hernandez 35 F/ 5 8:23.9 11:43/M 0.71500
27 Makenzie Henson 7 F/ 5 8:29.4 11:52/M 0.71500
28 Caro Garcia 68 F/ 5 8:37.4 12:03/M 0.71500
29 Bella Maciel 39 F/ 5 8:40.6 12:07/M 0.71500
30 Delaney Snyder 13 F/ 5 8:41.8 12:09/M 0.71500
31 Lilliana Ramos 12 F/ 5 8:44.1 12:13/M 0.71500
32 Talia Bendavid 53 F/ 5 8:45.0 12:14/M 0.71500
33 Sandy Alvarado 52 F/ 5 8:45.1 12:14/M 0.71500
34 Kelly Canche 2 F/ 5 8:45.2 12:14/M 0.71500
35 Isabella Ciccone 55 F/ 5 8:47.9 12:17/M 0.71500
36 Isabella Gonzales 5 F/ 5 8:48.6 12:18/M 0.71500
37 Ru Ru Jovi Usude 10 F/ 5 8:56.8 12:30/M 0.71500
38 Sunday Sturz 14 F/ 5 9:04.5 12:41/M 0.71500
39 Marley Townsend 15 F/ 5 9:11.9 12:51/M 0.71500
40 Ingrid Puc 61 F/ 5 9:57.9 13:55/M 0.71500
41 Mariah Garay Silva 3 F/ 1 3:13.0 22:30/M 0.14300

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Murphy Glynn 46 M/ 10 9:50.2 6:53/M 1.43000
2 Adam Stevenson 49 M/ 8 9:10.3 8:01/M 1.14400
3 Luciano Vaquiz 27 M/ 8 9:30.8 8:18/M 1.14400
4 Ryder Erwin 66 M/ 8 9:33.9 8:21/M 1.14400
5 Michael Zeman 28 M/ 8 9:53.6 8:38/M 1.14400
6 Kyle Liu Barba 23 M/ 8 9:55.6 8:40/M 1.14400
7 Dominik Garcia Jorgenson 69 M/ 8 9:57.8 8:42/M 1.14400
8 Ryuto Matsumoto 24 M/ 7 9:04.3 9:03/M 1.00100
9 Niko Cortez 44 M/ 7 9:31.0 9:30/M 1.00100
10 Cayden Bellino 43 M/ 7 9:31.4 9:30/M 1.00100
11 David Koyoc 47 M/ 7 9:35.9 9:34/M 1.00100
12 Gustavo Gomez Lara 70 M/ 7 9:44.6 9:43/M 1.00100
13 Johnny Gaynor Salazar 45 M/ 6 8:07.4 9:28/M 0.85800
14 Keven Velencia 51 M/ 6 8:27.5 9:51/M 0.85800
15 Aiden Ferguson 67 M/ 6 8:36.9 10:01/M 0.85800
16 Zane Steele 26 M/ 6 8:59.4 10:28/M 0.85800
17 Matthias Salazar 74 M/ 6 9:03.2 10:33/M 0.85800
18 Moises Hernandez 71 M/ 6 9:14.7 10:46/M 0.85800
19 Cameron Stone 75 M/ 6 9:30.5 11:04/M 0.85800
20 Noah Pike 73 M/ 6 9:46.3 11:23/M 0.85800
21 Sean Morrow 72 M/ 6 9:58.7 11:37/M 0.85800
22 Xan Ferguson 19 M/ 5 8:33.8 11:57/M 0.71500
23 Luis Baas Poot 18 M/ 5 9:02.5 12:38/M 0.71500
24 Amir Jafarzadeh 22 M/ 5 9:49.4 13:44/M 0.71500
25 Dylan Berkman 63 M/ 4 9:53.2 17:17/M 0.57200
26 Diego Cruz 65 M/ 2 2:04.5 7:14/M 0.28600
27 Soren Brown 64 M/ 2 2:04.7 7:14/M 0.28600
 

1st Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Kristina Farkas 124 F/ 8 9:52.4 8:37/M 1.14400
2 Kairi Hernandez 126 F/ 7 9:28.7 9:27/M 1.00100
3 Marina Safran 108 F/ 7 9:34.7 9:33/M 1.00100
4 Cambria Richards 134 F/ 7 9:38.9 9:37/M 1.00100
5 Beatrice Blackburn 100 F/ 7 9:45.9 9:44/M 1.00100
6 Stella Vernon 109 F/ 7 9:52.3 9:51/M 1.00100
7 Madelynn Hathcock 79 F/ 6 8:38.1 10:04/M 0.85800
8 Slevin Johnson 128 F/ 6 8:41.5 10:07/M 0.85800
9 Isabella Corriveau 123 F/ 6 8:43.2 10:10/M 0.85800
10 Natalie Hurtado 127 F/ 6 8:46.5 10:13/M 0.85800
11 Ava Barouch 76 F/ 6 8:58.5 10:27/M 0.85800
12 Keilin MacLeod 104 F/ 6 9:04.0 10:34/M 0.85800
13 Ohmry Caberty 101 F/ 6 9:10.5 10:41/M 0.85800
14 Sunset Noonoo 131 F/ 6 9:16.2 10:48/M 0.85800
15 Jaslynn Fung 125 F/ 6 9:17.1 10:49/M 0.85800
16 Abby Keddro 129 F/ 6 9:29.2 11:03/M 0.85800
17 Natalia Sanchez Montoya 135 F/ 6 9:29.5 11:03/M 0.85800
18 Emily Fallahpour 102 F/ 6 9:47.2 11:24/M 0.85800
19 Anabella Escobar 77 F/ 6 9:54.4 11:32/M 0.85800
20 Tabitha Noonoo 105 F/ 6 9:55.1 11:33/M 0.85800
21 Celeste Medrano 130 F/ 5 8:20.1 11:39/M 0.71500
22 Celia Papadantonakis 106 F/ 5 8:27.7 11:49/M 0.71500
23 Alexa Puc 133 F/ 5 8:31.1 11:55/M 0.71500
24 Nicole Solares 83 F/ 5 8:43.8 12:11/M 0.71500
25 Gabriela Mejias Teo 80 F/ 5 8:46.4 12:16/M 0.71500
26 Leia Weiss 85 F/ 5 8:50.8 12:21/M 0.71500
27 Ashley Barranco 99 F/ 5 9:00.4 12:35/M 0.71500
28 Cassidy Wendland 136 F/ 5 9:16.4 12:58/M 0.71500
29 BreElla Peper 82 F/ 5 9:19.6 13:02/M 0.71500
30 Anaya Washington 110 F/ 5 9:23.0 13:07/M 0.71500
31 Simona Haile 103 F/ 5 9:27.8 13:13/M 0.71500
32 Hannah Thomas 84 F/ 5 9:36.6 13:26/M 0.71500
33 Nayeli Perea Berrera 107 F/ 4 7:20.2 12:49/M 0.57200
34 Aaliyah Mendoza Aviles 81 F/ 4 7:44.6 13:31/M 0.57200
35 Natasha Poot Chuc 132 F/ 4 9:14.5 16:09/M 0.57200
36 Andrea Gaona 78 F/ 3 4:36.7 10:43/M 0.42900
37 Scarlett Arons 98 F/ 3 7:22.5 17:10/M 0.42900

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Mason Espin 114 M/ 8 9:19.7 8:09/M 1.14400
2 August Gibbs 139 M/ 8 9:44.7 8:30/M 1.14400
3 Bruno Morales Contro 92 M/ 7 8:47.2 8:46/M 1.00100
4 Robert McStroul 142 M/ 7 8:56.8 8:55/M 1.00100
5 Wyatt Patchin 118 M/ 7 8:58.1 8:57/M 1.00100
6 Easton Pierguidi 144 M/ 7 8:59.7 8:58/M 1.00100
7 Tommy Klein 90 M/ 7 8:59.8 8:58/M 1.00100
8 S.V. Bon Viso 137 M/ 7 9:19.4 9:18/M 1.00100
9 Cooper Patchin 143 M/ 7 9:19.7 9:18/M 1.00100
10 Mason Thomas 96 M/ 7 9:21.9 9:20/M 1.00100
11 Mason Arzu 112 M/ 7 9:30.0 9:29/M 1.00100
12 Davis Richardson 120 M/ 7 9:38.3 9:37/M 1.00100
13 James Amoroso 111 M/ 7 9:55.6 9:54/M 1.00100
14 Samuel Safran 145 M/ 7 9:56.4 9:55/M 1.00100
15 Neo Niblock 117 M/ 7 9:57.3 9:56/M 1.00100
16 Ethan Serraon 94 M/ 7 9:58.6 9:57/M 1.00100
17 Jesse Goodall 87 M/ 7 9:59.4 9:58/M 1.00100
18 Vincent Grove 88 M/ 7 9:59.6 9:58/M 1.00100
19 Eduardo Regaldo Hernandez 119 M/ 6 8:49.9 10:17/M 0.85800
20 Turner Stratton 146 M/ 6 8:58.5 10:27/M 0.85800
21 Kaj McDaniel 141 M/ 6 8:59.7 10:28/M 0.85800
22 Keaton Zint 147 M/ 6 9:02.6 10:32/M 0.85800
23 Braeden Luebke 140 M/ 6 9:12.0 10:43/M 0.85800
24 Mercer Titalom 97 M/ 6 9:22.7 10:55/M 0.85800
25 Jamison Laveque 91 M/ 6 9:41.5 11:17/M 0.85800
26 Liam Dagang 113 M/ 6 9:47.7 11:24/M 0.85800
27 Julian Schrempf 93 M/ 6 9:47.9 11:24/M 0.85800
28 Will Katzman 89 M/ 6 9:56.5 11:35/M 0.85800
29 Elijah Saunders 121 M/ 5 8:21.1 11:41/M 0.71500
30 Cole Albright 86 M/ 5 8:29.3 11:52/M 0.71500
31 Cameron Hakimi 115 M/ 5 8:34.9 11:59/M 0.71500
32 Giancarlo Tan 95 M/ 5 8:37.7 12:03/M 0.71500
 

Kindergarten

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Dallas Jackson 186 F/ 8 9:47.6 8:33/M 1.14400
2 Scarlett Ferguson 196 F/ 7 9:45.3 9:44/M 1.00100
3 Leah Matsumoto 199 F/ 7 9:50.2 9:49/M 1.00100
4 Sofia Gonzales 197 F/ 7 9:52.5 9:51/M 1.00100
5 Lindsay Beza Nolasco 172 F/ 6 8:39.4 10:05/M 0.85800
6 Jules Young 159 F/ 6 9:03.9 10:33/M 0.85800
7 Bella Miltchev 154 F/ 6 9:05.8 10:35/M 0.85800
8 Maya Mendoza 153 F/ 6 9:08.1 10:39/M 0.85800
9 Maddie Murray 178 F/ 6 9:09.7 10:40/M 0.85800
10 Rose Crouch 195 F/ 6 9:10.5 10:41/M 0.85800
11 Jadyn Castaneda 150 F/ 6 9:15.4 10:47/M 0.85800
12 Olivia Argano 170 F/ 6 9:21.2 10:54/M 0.85800
13 Isabella Mashapure 177 F/ 6 9:25.9 10:59/M 0.85800
14 Jade Lopez 176 F/ 6 9:29.4 11:03/M 0.85800
15 Brianna Perera 156 F/ 6 9:32.3 11:07/M 0.85800
16 Onhaliese Moreno 155 F/ 6 9:40.6 11:16/M 0.85800
17 Maia Timchak 181 F/ 6 9:44.6 11:21/M 0.85800
18 Jean Ruiz 179 F/ 6 9:47.1 11:24/M 0.85800
19 Sophia Koyoc 152 F/ 6 9:49.5 11:26/M 0.85800
20 Tessa Henson 198 F/ 6 9:51.0 11:29/M 0.85800
21 Amany Caberty 426 F/ 6 9:53.3 11:31/M 0.85800
22 Lily Cagle 173 F/ 6 9:56.6 11:35/M 0.85800
23 Diana Diaz 425 F/ 6 9:56.8 11:35/M 0.85800
24 Sophia Johnson 175 F/ 6 9:57.3 11:36/M 0.85800
25 Grace Rasmussen Nilsen 157 F/ 5 8:13.6 11:30/M 0.71500
26 Lydia Noffke 200 F/ 5 8:15.1 11:32/M 0.71500
27 Macy Van Gelder 158 F/ 5 8:48.4 12:18/M 0.71500
28 Julia Hoffmeyer 174 F/ 5 8:48.4 12:18/M 0.71500
29 Emma Beck Keeler 171 F/ 5 8:50.3 12:21/M 0.71500
30 Rosie Halpern 151 F/ 5 8:53.8 12:25/M 0.71500
31 Eden Soffer 180 F/ 5 9:58.4 13:56/M 0.71500
32 Ali Sharif 201 F/ 3 7:38.2 17:48/M 0.42900

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Anders Brown 161 M/ 8 9:02.2 7:54/M 1.14400
2 Cooper Glynn 184 M/ 8 9:18.3 8:08/M 1.14400
3 Rand Lennon 189 M/ 8 9:48.1 8:34/M 1.14400
4 Bodie Labbee 188 M/ 8 9:58.3 8:43/M 1.14400
5 Matteo Martin 165 M/ 7 9:14.9 9:13/M 1.00100
6 Max Hardy 206 M/ 7 9:22.7 9:21/M 1.00100
7 Ryder Seaman 211 M/ 7 9:22.8 9:21/M 1.00100
8 Dylan Pesso 210 M/ 7 9:27.9 9:26/M 1.00100
9 Corbin Ohm 167 M/ 7 9:31.0 9:30/M 1.00100
10 Dilan Canche 204 M/ 7 9:45.6 9:44/M 1.00100
11 Kaisei Nariai 209 M/ 7 12:10.6 12:09/M 1.00100
12 Trace Seo 212 M/ 6 8:26.1 9:50/M 0.85800
13 Ian Montagna 166 M/ 6 8:49.8 10:17/M 0.85800
14 Chase Jaskika 187 M/ 6 8:56.0 10:25/M 0.85800
15 J.J. Madrid 190 M/ 6 9:03.2 10:33/M 0.85800
16 Steven Canche 162 M/ 6 9:07.4 10:38/M 0.85800
17 Marco Fernandez Alara 183 M/ 6 9:23.7 10:56/M 0.85800
18 Winston Reich 191 M/ 6 9:24.3 10:57/M 0.85800
19 Henry Ferguson 205 M/ 6 9:32.6 11:07/M 0.85800
20 Sawyer Scallions 192 M/ 6 9:45.5 11:22/M 0.85800
21 A.J. Arabaca 203 M/ 5 8:47.5 12:17/M 0.71500
22 Michael Avila 182 M/ 5 9:00.7 12:35/M 0.71500
23 Owen Schlossberg 168 M/ 5 9:03.7 12:39/M 0.71500
24 Mason Boepple 160 M/ 5 9:17.3 12:59/M 0.71500
25 Justice Torres 213 M/ 5 9:27.8 13:13/M 0.71500
26 Roman Washington 169 M/ 5 9:42.3 13:34/M 0.71500
27 Aaron Kurtz 163 M/ 5 9:43.0 13:35/M 0.71500
28 Ryli Allen 202 M/ 5 9:43.7 13:35/M 0.71500
29 Miles Halpern 185 M/ 5 9:46.1 13:40/M 0.71500
30 Kyrian Levine 164 M/ 4 6:57.9 12:09/M 0.57200
31 Gavin Urban Blackwell 194 M/ 4 8:49.8 15:25/M 0.57200
32 Liam Thompson 193 M/ 4 9:44.0 17:01/M 0.57200
 

Journeys

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Sheryl Rivera 222 F/ 6 9:01.9 10:31/M 0.85800
2 Mia Hernandez 218 F/ 6 9:43.5 11:19/M 0.85800
3 Gwynavere Hughes 219 F/ 6 9:47.1 11:24/M 0.85800
4 Yelani Appling 214 F/ 6 9:47.3 11:24/M 0.85800
5 Navah Zaiderman 227 F/ 6 9:48.5 11:25/M 0.85800
6 Saoirse Sturz 225 F/ 6 9:48.6 11:25/M 0.85800
7 Cinthia Puc Briceno 221 F/ 6 9:49.8 11:26/M 0.85800
8 Melody DiNardo 217 F/ 5 8:26.4 11:48/M 0.71500
9 Carmela Zozot 228 F/ 5 8:41.2 12:09/M 0.71500
10 Sisi Baas Poot 215 F/ 5 9:29.4 13:16/M 0.71500
11 Kylie Sutton 226 F/ 5 9:39.0 13:30/M 0.71500
12 Giana Ciccone 216 F/ 4 8:18.4 14:31/M 0.57200
13 Brooklynn Spencer 223 F/ 3 8:50.5 20:35/M 0.42900

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Sutton Pierguidi 233 M/ 7 9:12.8 9:11/M 1.00100
2 Nathan Salazar 234 M/ 7 9:28.2 9:27/M 1.00100
3 Avett Sutton 235 M/ 7 9:51.1 9:50/M 1.00100
4 Corbin Nguyen 232 M/ 6 8:32.0 9:57/M 0.85800
5 Alberto Cruz 230 M/ 6 8:39.1 10:05/M 0.85800
6 Cameron Albright 229 M/ 6 9:01.0 10:31/M 0.85800
7 Samuel Rosa 423 M/ 5 8:26.7 11:48/M 0.71500
8 Kieren Gennet 231 M/ 5 9:32.6 13:20/M 0.71500
 

3rd Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Delores Jackson 242 F/ 10 11:18.2 7:54/M 1.43000
2 Caidynn Labbee 287 F/ 10 11:39.8 8:09/M 1.43000
3 Lina McDaniel 245 F/ 10 11:46.7 8:14/M 1.43000
4 Amaya Del Olmo 260 F/ 9 11:37.8 9:02/M 1.28700
5 Rio Jimenez 297 F/ 8 10:48.3 9:26/M 1.14400
6 Nyla Arzu 284 F/ 8 10:51.6 9:29/M 1.14400
7 Jenna Johnson 243 F/ 8 10:53.1 9:31/M 1.14400
8 Rian Bock 237 F/ 8 10:56.2 9:33/M 1.14400
9 Elllie Connolly 239 F/ 8 10:59.7 9:36/M 1.14400
10 Camila Lopez 244 F/ 8 11:27.8 10:01/M 1.14400
11 Lili Bautista 258 F/ 8 11:30.9 10:03/M 1.14400
12 Miina Nariai 263 F/ 8 11:35.0 10:08/M 1.14400
13 Elizabeth Gonzalez 262 F/ 8 11:35.1 10:08/M 1.14400
14 Tessa Baim 285 F/ 8 11:40.8 10:12/M 1.14400
15 Nora Farkas 286 F/ 7 10:39.9 10:38/M 1.00100
16 Briceyda Chuc May 259 F/ 7 10:41.7 10:40/M 1.00100
17 Kelsye Hurtado 241 F/ 7 11:29.7 11:28/M 1.00100
18 Annalise Fung 240 F/ 7 11:31.4 11:30/M 1.00100
19 Nikolina Miltchev 288 F/ 6 9:50.2 11:28/M 0.85800
20 Marlee Thomas 264 F/ 6 10:21.6 12:04/M 0.85800
21 Eden Vidgain 248 F/ 6 10:35.0 12:20/M 0.85800
22 Summer Torres 265 F/ 6 10:38.1 12:24/M 0.85800
23 Brooklyn Cardona 238 F/ 6 10:52.6 12:40/M 0.85800
24 Evelyn Videgain 293 F/ 6 10:52.8 12:40/M 0.85800
25 Tallulah Reich 292 F/ 6 11:05.3 12:55/M 0.85800
26 Ava Young 266 F/ 6 11:07.4 12:57/M 0.85800
27 Kimberly Ramon 247 F/ 6 11:18.6 13:10/M 0.85800
28 Sarah Nguyen 289 F/ 6 11:33.3 13:28/M 0.85800
29 Hannah Zolfaghari 267 F/ 5 10:17.3 14:23/M 0.71500
30 Rheign Oshiomegie 246 F/ 5 10:18.3 14:24/M 0.71500
31 Gianna Avila 236 F/ 5 10:18.8 14:24/M 0.71500
32 Emily Nunez 290 F/ 5 10:38.2 14:52/M 0.71500
33 Keira Alexandrian 283 F/ 5 10:57.0 15:19/M 0.71500
34 Margaux Raymond 291 F/ 5 11:28.6 16:02/M 0.71500

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Sammy Bermant 295 M/ 11 11:55.5 7:35/M 1.57300
2 Thomas Sherren 255 M/ 10 11:30.1 8:03/M 1.43000
3 Griffin Roff 253 M/ 10 11:33.2 8:05/M 1.43000
4 Dean Kast 298 M/ 9 11:09.9 8:40/M 1.28700
5 Dash Cowley 296 M/ 9 11:29.1 8:55/M 1.28700
6 Cade Stratton 256 M/ 9 11:46.0 9:09/M 1.28700
7 Tanner Klein 250 M/ 9 11:53.3 9:14/M 1.28700
8 Julian Vingochea 281 M/ 9 11:54.6 9:15/M 1.28700
9 Buck Heffernan 272 M/ 9 11:55.3 9:16/M 1.28700
10 Devin Panayotov 300 M/ 8 10:43.2 9:22/M 1.14400
11 Jaxon Meyers 276 M/ 8 10:58.0 9:35/M 1.14400
12 William Narvaez 252 M/ 8 11:00.0 9:37/M 1.14400
13 Shawrya Singh 279 M/ 8 11:27.9 10:01/M 1.14400
14 Julien Videgain 304 M/ 8 11:28.5 10:01/M 1.14400
15 Eric Schlossberg 302 M/ 8 11:33.5 10:06/M 1.14400
16 Gregory Hopwood 274 M/ 8 11:53.7 10:23/M 1.14400
17 Caden Albright 268 M/ 8 11:54.3 10:24/M 1.14400
18 Jacob Thatcher 303 M/ 7 10:34.5 10:33/M 1.00100
19 Xavier Moretti 278 M/ 7 10:35.3 10:34/M 1.00100
20 Jorge Macias 251 M/ 7 10:46.3 10:45/M 1.00100
21 Noah Valdes 257 M/ 7 11:21.3 11:20/M 1.00100
22 Quintin Thatcher 280 M/ 7 11:50.7 11:49/M 1.00100
23 Steven Keb Villegas 275 M/ 6 10:01.7 11:40/M 0.85800
24 Hudson DiNardo 271 M/ 6 10:49.3 12:36/M 0.85800
25 Nathaniel Carey 269 M/ 6 10:52.4 12:40/M 0.85800
26 Osbaldo Ruelas 254 M/ 6 10:59.4 12:48/M 0.85800
27 Diego Santillan 301 M/ 6 10:59.5 12:48/M 0.85800
28 Leo Baas Poot 294 M/ 6 11:15.2 13:07/M 0.85800
29 Jayden Berkman 249 M/ 6 11:48.8 13:45/M 0.85800
30 Xyje Martinez 299 M/ 5 9:29.3 13:16/M 0.71500
31 Derek Zepeda 282 M/ 5 10:38.8 14:52/M 0.71500
32 Matthew Molina Rodriguez 277 M/ 5 10:55.8 15:16/M 0.71500
 

4th Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Paloma Padilla Kastenberg 346 F/ 15 14:44.9 6:52/M 2.14500
2 Gianna Liu-Barba 341 F/ 11 14:21.9 9:07/M 1.57300
3 Shira Chanin 308 F/ 11 14:42.9 9:21/M 1.57300
4 Morgan Novak Flores 345 F/ 10 14:39.7 10:15/M 1.43000
5 Allison Bogeaus 335 F/ 10 14:40.8 10:15/M 1.43000
6 Sofia Maciel 342 F/ 10 14:42.0 10:17/M 1.43000
7 Kate Meehan 344 F/ 10 14:45.0 10:19/M 1.43000
8 Christina Cook 337 F/ 10 14:51.4 10:23/M 1.43000
9 Brandi Gelman 310 F/ 10 14:57.5 10:27/M 1.43000
10 Maily McNamee 314 F/ 9 13:48.8 10:43/M 1.28700
11 Clara Rodrigues 316 F/ 9 14:26.8 11:13/M 1.28700
12 Aria Moretti 315 F/ 8 12:58.8 11:20/M 1.14400
13 Elianna Currie 309 F/ 8 13:51.0 12:06/M 1.14400
14 Riley Wendland 348 F/ 8 14:09.8 12:22/M 1.14400
15 Simone Basharel 305 F/ 8 14:31.4 12:41/M 1.14400
16 Michelle Kusuma 313 F/ 8 14:35.7 12:45/M 1.14400
17 Clare Brenden 336 F/ 8 14:50.9 12:58/M 1.14400
18 Lexi Crouch 338 F/ 8 14:58.1 13:05/M 1.14400
19 Reece Jasmin 340 F/ 7 14:20.7 14:19/M 1.00100
20 Shanessa Gallegos Davis 339 F/ 7 14:27.4 14:26/M 1.00100
21 Crystal Santilan 347 F/ 7 14:27.9 14:26/M 1.00100
22 Hasha Chamberlain 307 F/ 6 12:40.7 14:46/M 0.85800
23 Angelica Koyoc 311 F/ 6 12:42.3 14:48/M 0.85800
24 Makaila Matthew 343 F/ 6 13:28.3 15:42/M 0.85800
25 Addison Kurtz 312 F/ 6 14:26.8 16:49/M 0.85800
26 Andrea Castillo 306 F/ 5 11:07.5 15:33/M 0.71500

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 JP Glynn 353 M/ 15 14:19.3 6:40/M 2.14500
2 DC Stevenson 359 M/ 14 14:47.9 7:23/M 2.00200
3 Dominic Erwin 352 M/ 14 14:50.1 7:25/M 2.00200
4 Jagger Scallions 358 M/ 13 14:46.9 7:57/M 1.85900
5 Connor Luebke 355 M/ 12 14:45.3 8:36/M 1.71600
6 Dom Montagna 327 M/ 12 14:58.7 8:43/M 1.71600
7 Eric Cruz 351 M/ 11 14:14.0 9:03/M 1.57300
8 Mathis Simonet 333 M/ 11 14:36.8 9:17/M 1.57300
9 Owen Kirchner 322 M/ 11 14:45.0 9:23/M 1.57300
10 Ethan Haile 354 M/ 10 13:54.8 9:43/M 1.43000
11 Sanjay Robles 330 M/ 10 14:37.9 10:13/M 1.43000
12 Issac Castro 350 M/ 10 14:56.0 10:27/M 1.43000
13 Jorge Garcia 318 M/ 9 13:46.5 10:42/M 1.28700
14 Jace Blue 349 M/ 9 14:32.9 11:18/M 1.28700
15 Chris Lee 323 M/ 9 14:41.6 11:25/M 1.28700
16 Ryan Willams 334 M/ 8 13:40.9 11:57/M 1.14400
17 Johnny Rovira 331 M/ 8 13:51.1 12:06/M 1.14400
18 Emma Hillman 319 M/ 8 14:27.5 12:38/M 1.14400
19 Maxwell Schrempf 332 M/ 8 14:34.5 12:44/M 1.14400
20 Dylan Lorenzana 325 M/ 8 14:43.9 12:52/M 1.14400
21 Gilbert Ramos 329 M/ 8 14:45.7 12:54/M 1.14400
22 Christopher Nunez 328 M/ 8 14:54.8 13:01/M 1.14400
23 Vaughn Kerns 321 M/ 7 13:21.0 13:20/M 1.00100
24 Thomas Allen 317 M/ 7 14:07.7 14:06/M 1.00100
25 Zeke Jacobs 320 M/ 6 13:04.9 15:14/M 0.85800
26 Eric Stone 360 M/ 6 13:39.2 15:55/M 0.85800
27 Hayden Lee 324 M/ 6 14:23.8 16:46/M 0.85800
 

5th Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Mascie Baird 392 F/ 12 14:01.2 8:10/M 1.71600
2 Cortina Camadeca 363 F/ 11 14:53.1 9:28/M 1.57300
3 Amber Flores Ramos 395 F/ 10 13:57.0 9:45/M 1.43000
4 Carolina Weinberg 376 F/ 10 14:02.3 9:49/M 1.43000
5 Milana Marsico 369 F/ 10 14:27.3 10:06/M 1.43000
6 Leslie Sosa 408 F/ 10 14:33.8 10:10/M 1.43000
7 Hanna Buckholz 362 F/ 10 14:38.0 10:14/M 1.43000
8 Savannah La Verdi 402 F/ 10 14:46.2 10:20/M 1.43000
9 Misha Bant 393 F/ 10 14:48.2 10:21/M 1.43000
10 Katie Lundin 368 F/ 10 14:55.2 10:26/M 1.43000
11 Lauren Ptolemy 371 F/ 9 13:25.4 10:25/M 1.28700
12 Jennifer Flores 365 F/ 9 13:45.1 10:41/M 1.28700
13 Kate Vaquiz 410 F/ 9 14:16.1 11:05/M 1.28700
14 Kimberly Poot 370 F/ 9 14:31.5 11:17/M 1.28700
15 Khloe Tarbet 409 F/ 9 14:36.2 11:21/M 1.28700
16 Rebecca Kusnier 401 F/ 9 14:37.4 11:21/M 1.28700
17 Shalom Dulan 364 F/ 9 14:54.6 11:35/M 1.28700
18 Eve Fukunaga 396 F/ 8 13:18.3 11:38/M 1.14400
19 Chloe Kamrath 367 F/ 8 13:26.0 11:45/M 1.14400
20 Isabella Gaynor 366 F/ 8 13:27.4 11:45/M 1.14400
21 Tess Michael 406 F/ 8 13:41.0 11:58/M 1.14400
22 Sloane Katzman 398 F/ 8 13:44.5 12:00/M 1.14400
23 Emily Tamayo 373 F/ 8 13:44.6 12:00/M 1.14400
24 Marlene Solares 372 F/ 8 13:45.9 12:01/M 1.14400
25 Evelyn Vigil 374 F/ 8 14:18.3 12:30/M 1.14400
26 Yasmin Boulware 361 F/ 8 14:27.1 12:38/M 1.14400
27 Jessica Kusnier 400 F/ 8 14:34.5 12:44/M 1.14400
28 Sasha Voda 375 F/ 8 14:38.2 12:47/M 1.14400
29 Bailee Klein 399 F/ 8 14:41.9 12:50/M 1.14400
30 Juliette De La O Hernandez 394 F/ 8 14:49.9 12:57/M 1.14400
31 Isela Meza 405 F/ 8 14:55.0 13:02/M 1.14400
32 Liana McStroul 403 F/ 7 12:55.3 12:54/M 1.00100
33 Kaylee Herndon 397 F/ 7 13:32.2 13:31/M 1.00100
34 Savannah Merritt 404 F/ 7 14:04.0 14:03/M 1.00100

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Matthew Chemiet 414 M/ 10 10:49.8 7:34/M 1.43000
2 Hudson Cordova 380 M/ 10 10:51.5 7:35/M 1.43000
3 Owen Martens 382 M/ 9 10:09.4 7:53/M 1.28700
4 Nolan Deojay 381 M/ 9 10:56.7 8:30/M 1.28700
5 Holland Sturges 390 M/ 9 13:28.1 10:28/M 1.28700
6 Yamil Rivera 388 M/ 8 10:27.4 9:08/M 1.14400
7 Rony Barrios 411 M/ 8 11:03.9 9:40/M 1.14400
8 Drew Berkman 412 M/ 8 11:07.4 9:43/M 1.14400
9 Trevor Brody 413 M/ 8 11:13.3 9:48/M 1.14400
10 Spencer Bock 377 M/ 8 30:55.7 27:02/M 1.14400
11 Santiago Pacheco 421 M/ 7 9:29.2 9:28/M 1.00100
12 Nate Morris 383 M/ 7 10:18.1 10:17/M 1.00100
13 Richard Poot 387 M/ 7 10:30.2 10:29/M 1.00100
14 Ethan Stein 422 M/ 7 10:33.5 10:32/M 1.00100
15 Jefferson Matthew 420 M/ 6 10:20.1 12:03/M 0.85800
16 Kevin Pacheco 384 M/ 6 10:34.4 12:19/M 0.85800
17 Jake Chudzinski 415 M/ 5 9:28.2 13:14/M 0.71500
18 Jax Fisher 418 M/ 5 9:30.4 13:17/M 0.71500
19 Maddox Brown 378 M/ 5 10:05.2 14:06/M 0.71500
20 Gabriel Carey 379 M/ 5 10:19.9 14:26/M 0.71500
21 Jax Del Pozo 417 M/ 5 10:37.3 14:51/M 0.71500
22 Edwin Poot 386 M/ 4 9:02.2 15:48/M 0.57200
23 Aidan Coulter Giantz 416 M/ 3 8:58.6 20:54/M 0.42900
24 Geovanny Martinez 419 M/ 1 3:39.8 25:31/M 0.14300