Licensed to Royal Results Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2023 01:05 PM
                    VCYTC Week 2 OJ GC SCW @ MP - 3/18/2023                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8U
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fong, Kira                   Striders                 18.15   4 
  2 Montebon, Jaqueline          Scvaa Warrio             18.46   4 
  3 Glaze, Lindsey               Striders                 19.10   4 
  4 Hanlon-Galloway, Kennedy     Scvaa Warrio             19.10   3 
  5 Jones, Isabel                Roadrunners              19.34   4 
  6 Ray, Dakota                  Scvaa Warrio             19.35   4 
  7 Krasowski, Kira              Striders                 19.78   3 
  8 Bahadur, Addison             Spartans                 19.81   3 
  9 Adam, Harper                 Roadrunners              19.84   3 
 10 Pollard, Bellamy             Striders                 20.11   3 
 11 Moeller-Spaulding, Rose      Roadrunners              20.18   3 
 12 Hutchison, Elizabeth         Striders                 20.40   2 
 13 Ramirez, Tessa               Striders                 20.65   1 
 14 Stevens, Bentley             Striders                 20.82   2 
 15 Rouse, Alena                 Striders                 21.88   1 
 16 Antlocer, Charlotte          Striders                 21.89   3 
 17 Castro, Mia                  Striders                 22.68   1 
 18 Chavez, Cora                 Scvaa Warrio             22.75   2 
 19 Howard, Emily                Striders                 22.81   1 
 20 Smith, Kennedy               Scvaa Warrio             23.03   1 
 21 Dougherty, Makenna           Striders                 23.28   2 
 22 Avendt, Grace                Scvaa Warrio             23.79   2 
 23 Vargas, Stella               Roadrunners              24.66   1 
 24 Martinez, Aubree             Spartans                 24.70   2 
 25 Rivera, Victoria             Striders                 25.62   1 
 26 Irilian, Jocelyn             Scvaa Warrio             26.30   1 
 27 Gillon, Amiyah               Scvaa Warrio             29.63   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8U
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montebon, Jaqueline          Scvaa Warrio             39.39   3 
  2 Bahadur, Addison             Spartans                 42.43   3 
  3 Smith, Rylee Traci           Scvaa Warrio             42.50   3 
  4 Stevens, Bentley             Striders                 42.57   2 
  5 Krasowski, Kira              Striders                 44.03   3 
  6 Hutchison, Elizabeth         Striders                 44.10   3 
  7 Young, Mackenzie             Scvaa Warrio             47.25   2 
  8 Antlocer, Charlotte          Striders                 47.38   3 
  9 Avendt, Grace                Scvaa Warrio             49.44   1 
 10 Howard, Emily                Striders                 50.02   1 
 11 Larsen, Sofia                Striders                 50.22   2 
 12 Irilian, Jocelyn             Scvaa Warrio             51.14   2 
 13 Persky, Arielle              Roadrunners              52.15   2 
 14 Smith, Kennedy               Scvaa Warrio             52.28   1 
 15 Castro, Mia                  Striders                 52.31   1 
 16 Dougherty, Makenna           Striders                 52.51   2 
 17 Chavez, Cora                 Scvaa Warrio             53.92   2 
 18 Vargas, Stella               Roadrunners              54.10   1 
 19 Rivera, Victoria             Striders                 55.34   1 
 20 Gillon, Amiyah               Scvaa Warrio           1:02.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8U
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bellamy             Striders               1:33.79   2 
  2 Smith, Rylee Traci           Scvaa Warrio           1:35.90   2 
  3 Jones, Isabel                Roadrunners            1:39.27   2 
  4 Stevens, Bentley             Striders               1:40.79   2 
  5 Adam, Harper                 Roadrunners            1:42.52   1 
  6 Hanlon-Galloway, Kennedy     Scvaa Warrio           1:42.84   2 
  7 Dougherty, Makenna           Striders               1:47.82   1 
  8 Rouse, Alena                 Striders               1:52.55   2 
  9 Hutchison, Elizabeth         Striders               1:53.45   1 
 10 Ramirez, Tessa               Striders               1:56.99   1 
 11 Irilian, Jocelyn             Scvaa Warrio           1:58.33   1 
 12 Vargas, Stella               Roadrunners            2:02.49   1 
 13 Persky, Arielle              Roadrunners            2:03.45   1 
 14 Gillon, Amiyah               Scvaa Warrio           2:13.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otto, Callie                 Scvaa Warrio           3:39.42  
  2 Estrada, Kamila              Striders               3:46.15  
  3 Larsen, Sofia                Striders               3:49.33  
  4 Scott, Isla                  Scvaa Warrio           3:52.16  
  5 Fong, Kira                   Striders               4:02.45  
  6 Moeller-Spaulding, Rose      Roadrunners            4:03.31  
  7 Rouse, Alena                 Striders               4:13.11  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8U
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krasowski, Kira              Striders               7:26.82   2 
  2 Estrada, Kamila              Striders               7:52.38   2 
  3 Otto, Callie                 Scvaa Warrio           7:55.74   1 
  4 Scott, Isla                  Scvaa Warrio           8:08.96   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8U
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors                                      1:18.44  
  2 Ojai Roadrunners                                    1:25.91  
  3 Moorpark Striders                                   1:27.30  
  4 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              1:34.42  
 
Girls Long Jump 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fong, Kira                   Striders               7-07.00  
  2 Moeller-Spaulding, Rose      Roadrunners            6-08.00  
  3 Hutchison, Elizabeth         Striders               6-06.75  
  4 Persky, Arielle              Roadrunners            6-05.25  
  5 Jones, Isabel                Roadrunners            6-01.50  
  6 Rouse, Alena                 Striders               5-11.00  
  7 Smith, Rylee Traci           Scvaa Warrio           5-07.75  
  8 Castro, Mia                  Striders               5-02.50  
  9 Pollard, Bellamy             Striders               5-02.25  
 10 Krasowski, Kira              Striders               5-01.25  
 11 Larsen, Sofia                Striders               4-11.00  
 12 Adam, Harper                 Roadrunners            4-09.00  
 13 Hanlon-Galloway, Kennedy     Scvaa Warrio           4-05.00  
 14 Dougherty, Makenna           Striders               4-04.75  
 15 Antlocer, Charlotte          Striders               4-03.50  
 16 Ramirez, Tessa               Striders               4-02.75  
 17 Howard, Emily                Striders               3-10.50  
 17 Chavez, Cora                 Scvaa Warrio           3-10.50  
 19 Estrada, Kamila              Striders               3-09.50  
 20 Vargas, Stella               Roadrunners            3-08.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hochberg, Greenley           Scvaa Warrio             16.96   5 
  2 Brown, Leila                 Striders                 17.01   5 
  3 Guenther, Kollins            Striders                 17.13   5 
  4 Pozza, Taylor                Striders                 17.15   5 
  5 Mark, Avery                  Striders                 17.25   4 
  6 Luna Sanchez, Alondra        Striders                 17.36   5 
  7 Hanlon-Galloway, Peyton      Scvaa Warrio             17.39   3 
  8 Hammett, McKenna             Scvaa Warrio             17.46   4 
  9 Lewis, Malani                Spartans                 17.66   5 
 10 Banbrook, Camryn             Striders                 17.67   2 
 11 Samuel, Janaye               Spartans                 17.75   4 
 12 Brown, London                Striders                 17.81   2 
 13 Weber, Dixie                 Striders                 17.98   5 
 14 Moeller-Spaulding, Leean     Roadrunners              18.05   4 
 15 Figueroa, Natalia            Scvaa Warrio             18.11   3 
 16 Ward, Allison                Striders                 18.13   3 
 17 Hughes, Eleanor              Scvaa Warrio             18.24   4 
 18 Pena, Kaylin                 Striders                 18.32   2 
 19 Beals, Aubrey                Striders                 18.38   3 
 20 Konrad, Rhenn                Spartans                 18.45   4 
 21 Barrientos, Scarlett         Scvaa Warrio             18.64   2 
 22 Johnson, Malia               Striders                 18.79   3 
 23 Clarke, Sydney               Scvaa Warrio             18.83   3 
 24 Enriquez, Valentina          Roadrunners              18.93   2 
 25 Fairbairn, Eden              Striders                 19.24   2 
 26 Fallon, Sofie                Striders                 19.35   2 
 27 Hamm, Eva                    Striders                 19.51   1 
 28 Munoz, Alina                 Roadrunners              19.84   1 
 29 Antlocer, Holly              Striders                 20.17   1 
 30 Allen, Reagan                Roadrunners              20.33   2 
 31 Meza, Janelle                Striders                 20.48   1 
 32 Jacobson, Lucy               Striders                 21.05   1 
 33 Lowry, Grace                 Striders                 21.52   1 
 34 Lara, Katia                  Spartans                 21.84   1 
 35 Dilley, Sienna               Scvaa Warrio             21.95   1 
 36 Lowder, Khalia               Striders                 22.52   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Emma               Striders                 36.47   2 
  2 Ward, Allison                Striders                 36.60   1 
  3 Brown, Leila                 Striders                 36.64   3 
  4 Hammett, McKenna             Scvaa Warrio             37.07   1 
  5 Luna Sanchez, Alondra        Striders                 37.11   3 
  6 Lewis, Malani                Spartans                 37.89   3 
  7 Weber, Dixie                 Striders                 38.14   2 
  8 Brown, London                Striders                 38.91   3 
  9 Figueroa, Natalia            Scvaa Warrio             38.92   1 
 10 Mark, Avery                  Striders                 39.09   2 
 11 Barrientos, Scarlett         Scvaa Warrio             41.26   1 
 12 Konrad, Rhenn                Spartans                 41.76   2 
 13 Munoz, Alina                 Roadrunners              43.15   1 
 14 Enriquez, Valentina          Roadrunners              43.82   1 
 15 Lowry, Grace                 Striders                 47.34   1 
 16 Lowder, Khalia               Striders                 48.12   2 
 17 Antlocer, Holly              Striders                 49.44   1 
 18 Lara, Katia                  Spartans                 52.08   2 
 19 Dilley, Sienna               Scvaa Warrio           1:08.28   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammett, McKenna             Scvaa Warrio           1:21.25   1 
  2 Ho, Amelia                   Striders               1:21.32   2 
  3 Hochberg, Greenley           Scvaa Warrio           1:22.49   2 
  4 Turner, Penelope             Roadrunners            1:23.01   2 
  5 Figueroa, Natalia            Scvaa Warrio           1:28.27   1 
  6 Ward, Allison                Striders               1:29.06   1 
  7 Guenther, Kollins            Striders               1:30.91   1 
  8 Hughes, Eleanor              Scvaa Warrio           1:31.84   2 
  9 Hanlon-Galloway, Peyton      Scvaa Warrio           1:36.38   2 
 10 Barrientos, Scarlett         Scvaa Warrio           1:36.74   1 
 11 Allen, Reagan                Roadrunners            1:38.57   2 
 12 Thames, Charlee              Striders               1:46.61   1 
 13 Lara, Katia                  Spartans               1:48.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pozza, Taylor                Striders               3:02.36  
  2 Otto, Isabella               Scvaa Warrio           3:08.22  
  3 Ho, Amelia                   Striders               3:15.36  
  4 Seminario, Leah              Scvaa Warrio           3:16.73  
  5 Lewis, Malani                Spartans               3:20.37  
  6 Briscoe, Arabella            Scvaa Warrio           3:24.49  
  7 Turner, Penelope             Roadrunners            3:26.14  
  8 Moeller-Spaulding, Leean     Roadrunners            3:31.26  
  9 Fallon, Sofie                Striders               3:34.11  
 10 Fairbairn, Eden              Striders               3:37.71  
 11 Horowitz, Riley              Scvaa Warrio           3:52.59  
 12 Meza, Janelle                Striders               3:55.87  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seminario, Leah              Scvaa Warrio           6:48.23  
  2 Otto, Isabella               Scvaa Warrio           7:07.88  
  3 Bergmann, Emma               Striders               7:12.41  
  4 Mark, Avery                  Striders               7:25.87  
  5 Briscoe, Arabella            Scvaa Warrio           7:26.70  
  6 Horowitz, Riley              Scvaa Warrio           8:08.99  
  7 Hotz, Evelyn                 Striders               9:40.16  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'D'                              1:08.11  
     1) Brown, Leila                    2) Pozza, Taylor                  
     3) Guenther, Kollins               4) Weber, Dixie                   
  2 Scvaa Warriors                                      1:11.20  
     1) Clarke, Sydney                  2) Hughes, Eleanor                
     3) Hanlon-Galloway, Peyton         4) Hochberg, Greenley             
  3 Ojai Roadrunners                                    1:15.04  
     1) Munoz, Alina                    2) Turner, Penelope               
     3) Moeller-Spaulding, Leeann       4) Enriquez, Valentina            
  4 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              1:17.56  
     1) Bergmann, Emma                  2) Beals, Aubrey                  
     3) Fairbairn, Eden                 4) Banbrook, Camryn               
  5 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              1:24.24  
     1) Fallon, Sofie                   2) Lowder, Khalia                 
     3) Antlocer, Holly                 4) Hamm, Eva                      
  6 Moorpark Striders                                   1:25.23  
     1) Lowry, Grace                    2) Pena, Kaylin                   
     3) Thames, Charlee                 4) Jacobson, Lucy                 
 
Girls High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Malia               Striders               3-03.00  
 -- Guenther, Kollins            Striders                    NH  
 -- Clarke, Sydney               Scvaa Warrio                NH  
 -- Hamm, Eva                    Striders                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hochberg, Greenley           Scvaa Warrio          10-05.00  
  2 Ho, Amelia                   Striders               9-10.00  
  3 Johnson, Malia               Striders               8-10.00  
  4 Moeller-Spaulding, Leean     Roadrunners            8-09.00  
  5 Konrad, Rhenn                Spartans               8-02.75  
  6 Bergmann, Emma               Striders               8-02.00  
  7 Ward, Allison                Striders               8-01.00  
  8 Hanlon-Galloway, Peyton      Scvaa Warrio           7-11.00  
  8 Pena, Kaylin                 Striders               7-11.00  
 10 Weber, Dixie                 Striders               7-06.25  
 11 Clarke, Sydney               Scvaa Warrio           7-05.50  
 12 Barrientos, Scarlett         Scvaa Warrio           7-04.00  
 13 Beals, Aubrey                Striders               7-00.50  
 14 Turner, Penelope             Roadrunners            6-08.00  
 15 Lowder, Khalia               Striders               6-03.00  
 16 Lowry, Grace                 Striders               6-02.50  
 17 Antlocer, Holly              Striders               6-01.00  
 18 Fallon, Sofie                Striders               5-11.75  
 19 Jacobson, Lucy               Striders               4-10.50  
 20 Meza, Janelle                Striders               4-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fallon, Sofie                Striders              11-05.00  
  2 Thames, Charlee              Striders               8-06.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Printsian, Sophia            Scvaa Warrio             14.82   4 
  2 Shuper, Hannah               Scvaa Warrio             14.91   3 
  3 Conrad, Charlotte            Roadrunners              15.08   4 
  4 Fong, Kayla                  Striders                 15.18   4 
  5 Vazquez, Diane               Roadrunners              16.16   2 
  6 Thomas, Arly                 Roadrunners              16.39   3 
  7 Stevens, Paisley             Striders                 16.43   4 
  8 Weber, Rozlynn               Striders                 16.48   4 
  9 Pozza, Paige                 Striders                 16.53   3 
 10 Glaze, Lexi                  Striders                 16.58   2 
 11 Park, Madeline               Striders                 16.75   3 
 12 Lebitsch, Katelyn            Striders                 16.80   3 
 13 Benson, Brett                Striders                 17.00   3 
 14 Kwantes, Vivian              Striders                 17.08   2 
 15 Phillips, Alyssa             Scvaa Warrio             17.15   3 
 16 Wilde, Emelia                Roadrunners              17.38   1 
 17 Gonzalez, Adrielle           Striders                 18.08   1 
 18 White, Chloe                 Striders                 18.27   2 
 19 Munoz, Selena                Striders                 18.32   2 
 20 Jeffery, Simone              Roadrunners              18.34   2 
 21 Ooley, Samantha              Scvaa Warrio             18.35   4 
 22 Owens, Madeline              Roadrunners              18.45   1 
 23 Aguirre, Skylar              Striders                 18.65   1 
 24 Sosa, Emma                   Scvaa Warrio             18.66   4 
 25 Ash, Emily                   Striders                 18.83   1 
 26 Gayl, Olivia                 Striders                 18.97   2 
 27 Ramirez, Isabella            Striders                 18.98   2 
 28 Wolf, Riley                  Roadrunners              19.10   2 
 29 Lee, Wendy                   Spartans                 19.22   3 
 30 Alvarado, Arlet Yamila       Roadrunners              19.34   1 
 31 Rivera, Daniella             Striders                 19.76   1 
 32 Sherrod, Payton              Striders                 20.79   1 
 33 Drummond, Dylan              Striders                 23.00   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conrad, Charlotte            Roadrunners              30.10   3 
  2 Getz, Isabella               Scvaa Warrio             30.74   3 
  3 Saravanan, Nandika           Scvaa Warrio             32.05   2 
  4 Vazquez, Diane               Roadrunners              34.47   2 
  5 Thomas, Arly                 Roadrunners              34.83   3 
  6 Park, Madeline               Striders                 35.46   3 
  7 Ribbons, Kaylee              Scvaa Warrio             36.43   2 
  8 Wilde, Emelia                Roadrunners              36.84   2 
  9 Owens, Madeline              Roadrunners              36.93   1 
 10 Pozza, Paige                 Striders                 37.16   3 
 11 Wolf, Riley                  Roadrunners              38.10   1 
 12 Munoz, Selena                Striders                 38.77   1 
 13 Alvarado, Arlet Yamila       Roadrunners              38.94   2 
 14 Jeffery, Simone              Roadrunners              39.60   1 
 15 Aguirre, Skylar              Striders                 41.40   2 
 16 Eastlick, Katerina           Striders                 42.05   1 
 17 Ramirez, Isabella            Striders                 42.43   3 
 18 Rivera, Daniella             Striders                 42.96   1 
 19 Gayl, Olivia                 Striders                 43.00   1 
 20 Breton, Elliana              Striders                 50.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Tanyamaritza          Scvaa Warrio           1:06.50   3 
  2 Saravanan, Nandika           Scvaa Warrio           1:10.73   1 
  3 Getz, Isabella               Scvaa Warrio           1:10.80   3 
  4 Kaericher, Aisley            Scvaa Warrio           1:11.03   3 
  5 Gommel, Luise                Scvaa Warrio           1:14.34   3 
  6 Weber, Rozlynn               Striders               1:18.33   2 
  7 Thomas, Arly                 Roadrunners            1:18.73   3 
  8 Scott, Maddie                Scvaa Warrio           1:20.51   1 
  9 Tarango, Aaliyah             Striders               1:20.61   3 
 10 Pollard, Aubrey              Striders               1:21.40   2 
 11 Kwantes, Vivian              Striders               1:21.88   3 
 12 Ribbons, Kaylee              Scvaa Warrio           1:22.83   1 
 13 Alvarado, Arlet Yamila       Roadrunners            1:25.53   2 
 13 Ooley, Samantha              Scvaa Warrio           1:25.53   1 
 15 Chandler, Emily              Striders               1:26.92   1 
 16 Guenther, Kallie             Striders               1:27.07   2 
 17 Glaze, Lexi                  Striders               1:27.51   2 
 18 Owens, Madeline              Roadrunners            1:29.05   3 
 19 Phillips, Alyssa             Scvaa Warrio           1:29.55   1 
 20 Hotz, Julia                  Striders               1:31.82   1 
 21 Sosa, Emma                   Scvaa Warrio           1:32.89   1 
 22 Wolf, Riley                  Roadrunners            1:33.75   2 
 23 Jeffery, Simone              Roadrunners            1:36.08   2 
 24 Sherrod, Payton              Striders               1:38.48   1 
 25 Jones, Noma                  Roadrunners            1:43.82   2 
 26 Huerta, Layleah              Spartans               1:45.80   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griswold, Scarlett           Scvaa Warrio           2:57.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griswold, Scarlett           Scvaa Warrio           6:14.32  
  2 Tarango, Aaliyah             Striders               6:18.37  
  3 Gommel, Luise                Scvaa Warrio           6:20.52  
  4 Scott, Maddie                Scvaa Warrio           7:17.16  
  5 Hotz, Julia                  Striders               7:20.62  
  6 Posada, Valentina            Scvaa Warrio           7:21.69  
  7 Stevens, Paisley             Striders               7:38.30  
  8 Hughes, Ariella              Scvaa Warrio           8:38.23  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuper, Hannah               Scvaa Warrio             14.24  
  2 Printsian, Sophia            Scvaa Warrio             18.38  
  3 Benson, Brett                Striders                 21.22  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors                                        58.44  
     1) Shuper, Hannah                  2) Getz, Isabella                 
     3) Lopez, Tanyamaritza             4) Printsian, Sophia              
  2 Moorpark Striders                                   1:05.72  
     1) Pollard, Aubrey                 2) Hotz, Julia                    
     3) Glaze, Lexi                     4) Weber, Rozlynn                 
  3 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                 1:06.09  
     1) Kaericher, Aisley               2) Phillips, Alyssa               
     3) Ribbons, Kaylee                 4) Ooley, Samantha                
  4 Ojai Roadrunners                                    1:08.24  
     1) Wilde, Emelia                   2) Owens, Madeline                
     3) Jones, Noma                     4) Conrad, Charlotte              
  5 Moorpark Striders  'D'                              1:08.53  
     1) Huss, Emma                      2) Kwantes, Vivian                
     3) Lebitsch, Katelyn               4) Park, Madeline                 
  6 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              1:11.44  
     1) Stevens, Paisley                2) Pozza, Paige                   
     3) Benson, Brett                   4) Fong, Kayla                    
  7 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              1:15.65  
     1) Ramirez, Isabella               2) Eastlick, Katerina             
     3) Rivera, Daniella                4) Fischer, Kaelyn                
 
Girls High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Paisley             Striders               3-08.00  
  2 Kwantes, Vivian              Striders               3-06.00  
  3 Jones, Noma                  Roadrunners            3-04.00  
 -- Hughes, Ariella              Scvaa Warrio                NH  
 -- Gonzalez, Adrielle           Striders                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fong, Kayla                  Striders              10-05.00  
  2 Benson, Brett                Striders              10-00.00  
  3 Conrad, Charlotte            Roadrunners            8-11.75  
  4 Wilde, Emelia                Roadrunners            8-08.25  
  5 Glaze, Lexi                  Striders               8-06.50  
  6 Lebitsch, Katelyn            Striders               8-05.00  
  7 Pollard, Aubrey              Striders               8-03.50  
  8 Thomas, Arly                 Roadrunners            8-02.50  
  9 Prideaux, Lily               Roadrunners            7-11.00  
 10 Weber, Rozlynn               Striders               7-09.25  
 11 Chandler, Emily              Striders               7-06.00  
 12 Owens, Madeline              Roadrunners            7-04.75  
 13 Wolf, Riley                  Roadrunners            7-03.50  
 14 Lee, Wendy                   Spartans               7-01.00  
 14 Aguirre, Skylar              Striders               7-01.00  
 16 Fischer, Kaelyn              Striders               7-00.00  
 17 Rivera, Daniella             Striders               6-11.00  
 18 Ash, Emily                   Striders               6-06.50  
 19 Munoz, Selena                Striders               6-06.00  
 20 Jones, Noma                  Roadrunners            6-05.00  
 21 Sherrod, Payton              Striders               6-04.75  
 22 Gayl, Olivia                 Striders               6-04.50  
 23 Eastlick, Katerina           Striders               6-04.00  
 24 Gonzalez, Adrielle           Striders               6-03.00  
 25 Alvarado, Arlet Yamila       Roadrunners            5-11.50  
 26 Breton, Elliana              Striders               5-11.00  
 27 Drummond, Dylan              Striders               5-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Chloe                 Striders              17-00.00  
  2 Ash, Emily                   Striders              15-05.00  
  3 Fischer, Kaelyn              Striders              15-03.25  
  4 Aguirre, Skylar              Striders              15-01.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Jacqueline          Striders                 13.74   3 
  2 Peltonen, Camilla            Striders                 13.88   3 
  3 Taylor, Paige                Scvaa Warrio             14.37   3 
  4 Gardner, Caroline            Striders                 14.54   3 
  5 Lafleur, Ava                 Striders                 15.23   3 
  6 Bittner, Anika               Striders                 15.37   2 
  7 Brown, Olivia                Striders                 15.46   3 
  8 Hutchison, Samantha          Striders                 15.64   2 
  9 Luna Sanchez, Alejandra      Striders                 15.97   2 
 10 Stead, Allison               Striders                 16.04   1 
 11 Ghani, Hanaa                 Striders                 16.07   2 
 12 Williams, Hazel              Roadrunners              16.26   2 
 13 Johnson, Alana               Striders                 17.04   1 
 14 Busz, Soroya                 Roadrunners              17.24   1 
 15 Fairbairn, Delaney           Striders                 17.26   1 
 16 Jacobson, Lily               Striders                 18.21   1 
 17 Hernandez, Sarahi            Roadrunners              18.32   1 
 18 Macias Sandoval, BelÚn       Spartans                 21.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Jacqueline          Striders                 28.33   2 
  2 Taylor, Paige                Scvaa Warrio             29.17   2 
  3 Torres, Jessica              Spartans                 30.61   2 
  4 Lilly, Catherine             Striders                 31.43   2 
  5 Gonzalez, Abigail            Spartans                 31.79   2 
  6 Brown, Olivia                Striders                 32.02   2 
  7 Lafleur, Ava                 Striders                 32.92   1 
  8 Ghani, Hanaa                 Striders                 33.07   1 
  9 Hutchison, Samantha          Striders                 33.17   1 
 10 Luna Sanchez, Alejandra      Striders                 33.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Paola               Striders               1:05.65  
  2 Gardner, Caroline            Striders               1:07.25  
  3 Yang, Faith                  Scvaa Warrio           1:09.15  
  4 Murray, Jenna                Striders               1:09.35  
  5 Torres, Jessica              Spartans               1:10.38  
  6 Williams, Hazel              Roadrunners            1:12.84  
  7 Gonzalez, Abigail            Spartans               1:14.30  
  8 Macias Sandoval, BelÚn       Spartans               1:48.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridder, Mazzlyn              Scvaa Warrio           2:42.34  
  2 Yang, Faith                  Scvaa Warrio           2:48.52  
  3 Hammett, Kadence             Scvaa Warrio           2:53.95  
  4 Murray, Jenna                Striders               2:54.97  
  5 Getz, Ryleigh                Scvaa Warrio           2:56.55  
  6 Phillips, Lailah             Scvaa Warrio           3:06.51  
  7 Fairbairn, Delaney           Striders               3:12.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Paola               Striders               5:42.29  
  2 Ridder, Mazzlyn              Scvaa Warrio           5:46.09  
  3 Hammett, Kadence             Scvaa Warrio           6:10.70  
  4 Getz, Ryleigh                Scvaa Warrio           6:23.07  
  5 Perez, Aranza                Scvaa Warrio           6:23.49  
  6 Wight, Caylie                Striders               6:33.04  
  7 Phillips, Lailah             Scvaa Warrio           6:34.59  
  8 Fairbairn, Delaney           Striders               6:52.28  
  9 Drummond, Sienna             Striders               8:30.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peltonen, Camilla            Striders                 19.75  
  2 Bittner, Anika               Striders                 21.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                55.03  
     1) Ghani, Hanaa                    2) Peltonen, Camilla              
     3) Villa, Cyleen                   4) Hatcher, Jacqueline            
  2 Moorpark Striders                                   1:00.67  
     1) Stead, Allison                  2) Lafleur, Ava                   
  3 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              1:01.07  
     1) Bittner, Anika                  2) Brown, Olivia                  
     3) Hutchison, Samantha             4) Lilly, Catherine               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              4:51.45  
     1) Murray, Jenna                   2) Lilly, Catherine               
     3) Tarango, Aaliyah                4) Estrada, Paola                 
  2 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                 5:03.14  
     1) Ridder, Mazzlyn                 2) Getz, Ryleigh                  
     3) Hammett, Kadence                4) Phillips, Lailah               
 
Girls High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Hazel              Roadrunners            4-04.00  
  2 Hutchison, Samantha          Striders               3-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Alana               Striders                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Jacqueline          Striders              13-10.00  
  2 Villa, Cyleen                Striders              13-03.00  
  3 Lafleur, Ava                 Striders              11-03.50  
  4 Ghani, Hanaa                 Striders              10-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bittner, Anika               Striders              25-00.00  
  2 Busz, Soroya                 Roadrunners           20-00.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Munoz, Daniella              Striders                 16.47   2 
  2 Ratliff, Trinity             Roadrunners              19.28   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochran, McKenna             Scvaa Warrio             30.86  
  2 Hill, Morgan                 Scvaa Warrio             36.52  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochran, McKenna             Scvaa Warrio           1:09.64  
  2 Munoz, Daniella              Striders               1:20.51  
  3 Hill, Morgan                 Scvaa Warrio           1:24.56  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holley, Catherine            Scvaa Warrio           3:21.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holley, Catherine            Scvaa Warrio           7:22.20  
  2 Estrada, Raegan              Scvaa Warrio           7:30.81  
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Maple              Roadrunners            8-11.00  
  2 Ratliff, Trinity             Roadrunners            7-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Maple              Roadrunners           19-02.50  
  2 Munoz, Daniella              Striders              18-06.00  
  3 Ratliff, Trinity             Roadrunners           13-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8U
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gayden, Ryan                 Scvaa Warrio             16.80   3 
  2 Lowry, Gregory               Striders                 18.72   3 
  3 Dutter, Chase                Roadrunners              19.06   3 
  4 Clayton, Finnley             Scvaa Warrio             19.36   2 
  5 Morales, Aiden               Striders                 19.36   2 
  6 Ramirez, Tanner              Striders                 19.50   3 
  7 Epps Lll, Keith Edmund       Spartans                 19.51   3 
  8 Turner, William              Roadrunners              19.75   3 
  9 Mactarnaghan, Declan         Striders                 19.86   2 
 10 Carter, Fionn                Roadrunners              20.35   1 
 11 Archer, Isayah               Spartans                 20.50   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Carlos             Scvaa Warrio             20.59   3 
 13 Rivas, Julian                Spartans                 20.64   1 
 14 Foster, Jace                 Spartans                 20.78   3 
 15 Baptiste, Miles              Scvaa Warrio             20.81   2 
 16 Avalos, Jonah                Scvaa Warrio             21.32   2 
 17 Wennberg, Noah               Striders                 22.56   1 
 18 Fallon, Eli                  Striders                 22.86   1 
 19 Figueroa, Benjamin           Scvaa Warrio             23.05   2 
 20 Redmon, Jace                 Striders                 23.41   1 
 21 Castro, Eli                  Striders                 25.94   1 
 22 Vargas, Brandon              Roadrunners              29.03   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8U
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gayden, Ryan                 Scvaa Warrio             36.44   3 
  2 Carpenter, Joshua            Striders                 40.44   3 
  3 Clayton, Finnley             Scvaa Warrio             41.42   2 
  4 Turner, William              Roadrunners              41.65   3 
  5 Eastlick, Liam               Striders                 42.68   3 
  6 Carter, Fionn                Roadrunners              42.78   2 
  7 Archer, Isayah               Spartans                 44.45   3 
  8 Rivas, Julian                Spartans                 44.72   2 
  9 Foster, Jace                 Spartans                 46.29   3 
 10 Figueroa, Benjamin           Scvaa Warrio             46.46   2 
 11 Baptiste, Miles              Scvaa Warrio             46.88   2 
 12 Avalos, Jonah                Scvaa Warrio             47.34   2 
 13 Iranpourtehrani, Arthur      Striders                 47.84   1 
 14 Wennberg, Noah               Striders                 49.34   1 
 15 Vargas, Brandon              Roadrunners              55.08   1 
 16 Castro, Eli                  Striders                 59.22   1 
 17 Garcia, Emmitt               Striders               1:04.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8U
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Epps Lll, Keith Edmund       Spartans               1:28.17   2 
  2 Carpenter, Joshua            Striders               1:37.56   2 
  3 Carter, Fionn                Roadrunners            1:41.07   1 
  4 Morales, Aiden               Striders               1:42.01   2 
  5 Heckler, Emmett              Striders               1:43.03   2 
  6 Mactarnaghan, Declan         Striders               1:43.28   1 
  7 Ramirez, Tanner              Striders               1:45.73   2 
  8 Iranpourtehrani, Arthur      Striders               1:47.35   1 
  9 Janger, Jake                 Striders               1:50.91   2 
 10 Fallon, Eli                  Striders               1:53.00   1 
 11 Hanley, Ryan                 Striders               1:53.98   1 
 12 Redmon, Jace                 Striders               2:05.02   1 
 13 Garcia, Emmitt               Striders               2:57.05   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griswold, Hudson             Scvaa Warrio           3:03.63  
  2 Anderson, Jordan             Scvaa Warrio           3:13.54  
  3 Griswold, Everett            Scvaa Warrio           3:20.01  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Emmett          Scvaa Warrio           3:25.76  
  5 Dutter, Chase                Roadrunners            3:33.13  
  6 Eastlick, Liam               Striders               3:44.36  
  7 Wiley, Brenden               Scvaa Warrio           3:46.00  
  8 Tokuhara, Derek              Scvaa Warrio           3:51.18  
  9 Janger, Jake                 Striders               3:51.20  
 10 Heckler, Emmett              Striders               3:54.54  
 11 Hanley, Ryan                 Striders               4:04.56  
 12 Fallon, Eli                  Striders               4:12.11  
 13 Lowry, Gregory               Striders               4:18.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griswold, Hudson             Scvaa Warrio           6:32.81  
  2 Anderson, Jordan             Scvaa Warrio           6:44.24  
  3 Eastlick, Liam               Striders               6:46.29  
  4 Griswold, Everett            Scvaa Warrio           7:05.41  
  5 Turner, William              Roadrunners            7:07.06  
  6 Dutter, Chase                Roadrunners            7:11.22  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Emmett          Scvaa Warrio           7:11.45  
  8 Wiley, Brenden               Scvaa Warrio           7:46.01  
  9 Morales, Aiden               Striders               7:52.36  
 10 Janger, Jake                 Striders               8:05.43  
 11 Tokuhara, Derek              Scvaa Warrio           8:15.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8U
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              1:16.73  
     1) Carpenter, Joshua               2) Ramirez, Tanner                
     3) Lowry, Gregory                  4) Janger, Jake                   
  2 Scvaa Warriors                                      1:19.45  
     1) Baptiste, Miles                 2) Clayton, Finnley               
     3) Gonzalez, Carlos                4) Gayden, Ryan                   
  3 Gold Coast Track Club                               1:23.71  
     1) Archer, Isayah                  2) Rivas, Julian                  
     3) Foster, Jace                    4) Epps Lll, Keith Edmund         
  4 Moorpark Striders                                   1:29.36  
     1) Hanley, Ryan                    2) Mactarnaghan, Declan           
     3) Iranpourtehrani, Arthur         4) Heckler, Emmett                
  5 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              1:44.08  
     1) Wennberg, Noah                  2) Castro, Eli                    
     3) Redmon, Jace                    4) Garcia, Emmitt                 
 
Boys Long Jump 8U
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gayden, Ryan                 Scvaa Warrio           9-01.00  
  2 Carpenter, Joshua            Striders               8-07.00  
  3 Dutter, Chase                Roadrunners            8-05.25  
  4 Janger, Jake                 Striders               8-05.00  
  5 Turner, William              Roadrunners            8-00.50  
  6 Epps Lll, Keith Edmund       Spartans               7-10.50  
  7 Ramirez, Tanner              Striders               7-09.50  
  8 Foster, Jace                 Spartans               7-08.00  
  9 Clayton, Finnley             Scvaa Warrio           7-05.00  
  9 Carter, Fionn                Roadrunners            7-05.00  
 11 Baptiste, Miles              Scvaa Warrio           7-03.00  
 12 Heckler, Emmett              Striders               6-00.00  
 13 Hanley, Ryan                 Striders               5-11.00  
 14 Morales, Aiden               Striders               5-10.00  
 15 Iranpourtehrani, Arthur      Striders               5-09.00  
 16 Eastlick, Liam               Striders               5-08.00  
 17 Archer, Isayah               Spartans               5-07.50  
 18 Mactarnaghan, Declan         Striders               5-03.00  
 19 Castro, Eli                  Striders               4-11.00  
 20 Gonzalez, Carlos             Scvaa Warrio           4-05.50  
 20 Wennberg, Noah               Striders               4-05.50  
 22 Vargas, Brandon              Roadrunners            4-04.00  
 23 Fallon, Eli                  Striders               3-08.00  
 24 Garcia, Emmitt               Striders               3-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archer, Elyas                Spartans                 15.46   5 
  2 Lafleur, Austyn              Striders                 15.56   5 
  3 Ribbons, Shane               Scvaa Warrio             15.82   4 
  4 Foster, Zachry               Spartans                 15.99   5 
  5 Stanton, William             Scvaa Warrio             16.46   4 
  6 Kenion, Jeremiah             Scvaa Warrio             16.58   5 
  7 Fogelbach, Jack              Scvaa Warrio             16.72   5 
  8 Bettigiri, Archis            Striders                 16.87   4 
  9 Jackson, Adrian              Scvaa Warrio             17.06   1 
 10 Fong, Eric                   Striders                 17.25   2 
 11 Martinez, Josh               Striders                 17.25   3 
 12 Dakin, Aiden                 Striders                 17.33   3 
 13 Barrera, Elias               Striders                 17.39   4 
 14 Gallagher, Cypris            Spartans                 17.40   5 
 15 Rosdail, Luke                Scvaa Warrio             17.42   4 
 16 Hovland, Quinn               Striders                 17.45   4 
 17 Ramirez, Jacob               Striders                 17.50   4 
 18 Larkan, Kelly                Roadrunners              17.55   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Noah              Spartans                 17.70   4 
 20 Martin, Bennett              Striders                 18.11   5 
 21 Kanji, Nikhil                Striders                 18.20   1 
 22 Lemos, Andrew                Spartans                 18.33   3 
 23 Kwantes, Nathan              Striders                 18.37   3 
 24 Arnold, Ryder                Striders                 18.49   3 
 25 Cabral, Noah Ruiz            Spartans                 18.56   1 
 26 Fanger, Harvey               Striders                 18.59   2 
 27 Clayton, Bennett             Scvaa Warrio             18.81   3 
 28 Sustin, Samuel               Striders                 19.05   3 
 29 Vega, Alec                   Striders                 19.08   4 
 30 Serrato, Makaio              Spartans                 19.14   1 
 31 Ash, Logan                   Striders                 19.15   2 
 32 Essakhanian, Derek           Scvaa Warrio             19.16   2 
 33 Lensch, Wyatt                Scvaa Warrio             19.37   3 
 34 Chavez, Landon               Scvaa Warrio             19.47   1 
 35 Best, Jaxson                 Scvaa Warrio             19.51   1 
 36 Swift, Cody                  Roadrunners              19.59   2 
 37 Gonzalez, Rodrigo            Scvaa Warrio             19.61   3 
 38 Martinez, Isaiah             Spartans                 20.28   2 
 39 Hernandez, Jstephen          Spartans                 20.45   2 
 40 Valles, Cristian             Scvaa Warrio             20.49   2 
 41 Morales, Travis              Striders                 21.03   2 
 42 Lara, Mateo                  Spartans                 21.71   5 
 43 Corzine, Jackson             Striders                 22.24   1 
 44 Gallegos, Hudson             Roadrunners              22.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Zachry               Spartans                 33.22   3 
  2 Ribbons, Shane               Scvaa Warrio             33.47   3 
  3 Kenion, Jeremiah             Scvaa Warrio             35.42   3 
  4 Bettigiri, Archis            Striders                 35.50   2 
  5 Rosdail, Luke                Scvaa Warrio             36.14   1 
  6 Larkan, Kelly                Roadrunners              37.19   2 
  7 Dakin, Aiden                 Striders                 37.40   1 
  8 Martinez, Josh               Striders                 38.09   2 
  9 Ramirez, Jacob               Striders                 38.35   3 
 10 Janger, Brandon              Striders                 38.40   3 
 11 Lemos, Andrew                Spartans                 38.96   1 
 12 Sustin, Samuel               Striders                 39.05   4 
 13 Hovland, Quinn               Striders                 39.56   3 
 14 Larsen, Shane                Striders                 40.48   4 
 15 Arnold, Ryder                Striders                 40.59   3 
 16 Serrato, Makaio              Spartans                 41.06   1 
 17 Busz, Keyan                  Roadrunners              41.51   4 
 18 Kanji, Nikhil                Striders                 42.08   2 
 19 Clayton, Bennett             Scvaa Warrio             42.62   2 
 20 Hubbard, Grayson             Striders                 43.56   2 
 21 Alznauer, Nicholas           Striders                 44.14   1 
 22 Chavez, Landon               Scvaa Warrio             46.41   1 
 23 Brown, Easton                Striders                 46.59   2 
 24 Corzine, Jackson             Striders                 46.87   1 
 25 Hickok, Terry                Roadrunners              47.21   1 
 26 Hernandez, Jstephen          Spartans                 47.45   1 
 27 Lara, Mateo                  Spartans                 47.66   3 
 28 Gallegos, Hudson             Roadrunners              50.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shively, Reid                Scvaa Warrio           1:16.08   3 
  2 Archer, Elyas                Spartans               1:19.40   3 
  3 Konrad, Jett                 Spartans               1:20.71   3 
  4 Martin, Bennett              Striders               1:22.11   3 
  5 Rosdail, Luke                Scvaa Warrio           1:22.53   3 
  6 Kenion, Jeremiah             Scvaa Warrio           1:22.56   3 
  7 Ramirez, Jacob               Striders               1:23.77   2 
  8 Cabral, Noah Ruiz            Spartans               1:25.27   1 
  9 Ash, Logan                   Striders               1:26.20   1 
 10 Kwantes, Nathan              Striders               1:27.37   1 
 11 Barrera, Elias               Striders               1:27.59   2 
 12 Janger, Brandon              Striders               1:29.17   2 
 13 Romero, Matias               Scvaa Warrio           1:30.44   1 
 14 Best, Jaxson                 Scvaa Warrio           1:30.53   2 
 15 Lemos, Andrew                Spartans               1:31.56   1 
 16 Fanger, Harvey               Striders               1:33.68   2 
 17 Lensch, Wyatt                Scvaa Warrio           1:35.57   3 
 18 Larsen, Shane                Striders               1:38.19   1 
 19 Essakhanian, Derek           Scvaa Warrio           1:38.32   2 
 20 Lara, Mateo                  Spartans               1:39.09   1 
 21 Hubbard, Grayson             Striders               1:43.56   1 
 22 Orona, Abel                  Scvaa Warrio           1:48.23   3 
 23 Morales, Travis              Striders               1:50.64   2 
 24 Hickok, Terry                Roadrunners            1:55.12   2 
 25 Strong, Mason                Striders               1:56.40   1 
 26 Valles, Cristian             Scvaa Warrio           1:59.89   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fong, Eric                   Striders               3:15.63  
  2 Kwantes, Nathan              Striders               3:21.22  
  3 Busz, Keyan                  Roadrunners            3:22.34  
  4 Budniak, Tyler               Scvaa Warrio           3:23.17  
  5 Wach, Beckett                Scvaa Warrio           3:36.94  
  6 Brown, Easton                Striders               3:39.16  
  7 Tokuhara, Ryan               Scvaa Warrio           3:41.86  
  8 Garza, Colton                Roadrunners            3:47.95  
  9 Hubbard, Grayson             Striders               3:58.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shively, Reid                Scvaa Warrio           5:55.35  
  2 Gallagher, Cypris            Spartans               6:46.10  
  3 Romero, Matias               Scvaa Warrio           6:59.48  
  4 Wach, Beckett                Scvaa Warrio           7:05.02  
  5 Larkan, Kelly                Roadrunners            7:07.18  
  6 Garza, Colton                Roadrunners            7:23.56  
  7 Budniak, Tyler               Scvaa Warrio           7:28.48  
  8 Tokuhara, Ryan               Scvaa Warrio           7:31.97  
  9 Corzine, Jackson             Striders               7:52.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Track Club  'B'                          1:07.49  
     1) Archer, Elyas                   2) Konrad, Jett                   
     3) Cabral, Noah Ruiz               4) Foster, Zachry                 
  2 Scvaa Warriors                                      1:08.15  
     1) Clayton, Bennett                2) Jackson, Adrian                
     3) Stanton, William                4) Ribbons, Shane                 
  3 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              1:10.07  
     1) Martinez, Josh                  2) Kanji, Nikhil                  
     3) Janger, Brandon                 4) Vega, Alec                     
  4 Moorpark Striders                                   1:10.47  
     1) Bettigiri, Archis               2) Arnold, Ryder                  
     3) Hovland, Quinn                  4) Krajewski, Ian                 
  5 Gold Coast Track Club                               1:18.96  
     1) Lemos, Andrew                   2) Hernandez, Jstephen            
     3) Serrato, Makaio                 4) Lara, Mateo                    
  6 Ojai Roadrunners                                    1:22.02  
     1) Gallegos, Hudson                2) Garza, Colton                  
     3) Hickok, Terry                   4) Busz, Keyan                    
 
Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Zachry               Spartans               4-01.00  
  2 Archer, Elyas                Spartans              J4-01.00  
  3 Martin, Bennett              Striders               3-11.00  
  4 Barrera, Elias               Striders              J3-11.00  
  5 Kenion, Jeremiah             Scvaa Warrio           3-05.00  
  6 Best, Jaxson                 Scvaa Warrio           3-02.00  
  7 Stanton, William             Scvaa Warrio           3-00.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Noah              Spartans                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Austyn              Striders              12-02.25  
  2 Barrera, Elias               Striders              10-05.00  
  3 Martinez, Josh               Striders              10-02.00  
  4 Wach, Beckett                Scvaa Warrio           9-07.00  
  5 Dakin, Aiden                 Striders               9-06.25  
  6 Fanger, Harvey               Striders               9-06.00  
  7 Hovland, Quinn               Striders               9-03.25  
  8 Krajewski, Ian               Striders               9-00.00  
  9 Fong, Eric                   Striders               8-10.25  
 10 Busz, Keyan                  Roadrunners            8-08.50  
 11 Janger, Brandon              Striders               8-06.00  
 12 Kwantes, Nathan              Striders               8-05.50  
 13 Chavez, Landon               Scvaa Warrio           8-04.00  
 14 Serrato, Makaio              Spartans               8-02.00  
 15 Garza, Colton                Roadrunners            8-01.50  
 16 Cabral, Noah Ruiz            Spartans               7-08.25  
 17 Hubbard, Grayson             Striders               7-06.00  
 18 Bettigiri, Archis            Striders               6-11.50  
 19 Gonzalez, Rodrigo            Scvaa Warrio           6-06.50  
 20 Swift, Cody                  Roadrunners            6-05.00  
 21 Hickok, Terry                Roadrunners            6-03.50  
 22 Orona, Abel                  Scvaa Warrio           6-02.50  
 23 Gallegos, Hudson             Roadrunners            6-01.50  
 24 Hernandez, Jstephen          Spartans               5-11.25  
 25 Strong, Mason                Striders               5-04.00  
 26 Morales, Travis              Striders               4-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fogelbach, Jack              Scvaa Warrio          18-09.75  
  2 Rodriguez, Noah              Spartans              17-04.00  
  3 Arnold, Ryder                Striders              15-03.50  
  4 Sustin, Samuel               Striders              14-07.00  
  5 Krajewski, Ian               Striders              13-03.00  
  6 Brown, Easton                Striders              12-05.50  
  7 Larsen, Shane                Striders              12-04.50  
  8 Vega, Alec                   Striders               5-03.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romero II, David             Spartans                 13.75   4 
  2 Petty, Silas                 Spartans                 14.07   4 
  3 Baker, Carter                Scvaa Warrio             14.40   5 
  4 Fuller III, Arzola           Spartans                 14.78   5 
  5 Baylon, Kanoa Ian            Spartans                 15.03   1 
  6 Garcia, Michael              Scvaa Warrio             15.20   3 
  7 Dougherty, Cayde             Striders                 15.38   5 
  8 Hall, Bobby                  Striders                 15.45   5 
  9 Applen, Trenton              Scvaa Warrio             15.60   3 
 10 Delacruz, Adrian             Spartans                 15.65   4 
 11 Solomon, Mason               Spartans                 15.83   5 
 12 Serrato, Michael Kai         Spartans                 15.83   2 
 13 Greminger, Markus            Striders                 15.87   4 
 14 Thames, James                Striders                 16.01   5 
 15 Persky, Zander               Roadrunners              16.07   2 
 16 Rios, Damian                 Scvaa Warrio             16.17   4 
 17 Jarvis, Corbyn               Striders                 16.21   4 
 18 Stanton, Archer              Scvaa Warrio             16.29   3 
 19 Hawkins, Zion                Spartans                 16.48   3 
 20 Fogelbach, Henry             Scvaa Warrio             16.49   2 
 21 Hernandez, Jordan            Spartans                 16.52   1 
 22 Barreng, Keanu               Spartans                 16.60   3 
 23 Duarte, Mason                Scvaa Warrio             16.75   2 
 24 Longwill, Garrett            Roadrunners              16.75   1 
 25 Washington, Cameron          Spartans                 16.92   3 
 26 Cook, Blake                  Scvaa Warrio             17.20   2 
 27 Turner, George               Roadrunners              17.47   3 
 28 Oliver, Ozzy                 Scvaa Warrio             17.58   2 
 29 Petrucci, Dante              Roadrunners              17.61   3 
 30 Kaminsky, Brecken            Scvaa Warrio             17.66   1 
 31 Gutierrez, Elias             Scvaa Warrio             18.15   2 
 32 Avalos, Calvin               Scvaa Warrio             18.66   1 
 33 Aguirre, Owen                Roadrunners              19.06   1 
 34 Goad, Everett                Striders                 19.10   1 
 35 Buller, Andrew               Striders                 19.44   1 
 36 Krajewski, Parker            Striders                 19.49   1 
 37 Lokuge, Massimo              Roadrunners              20.12   2 
 38 Riske, Max                   Scvaa Warrio             21.17   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romero, Robert               Spartans                 29.32   2 
  2 Baker, Carter                Scvaa Warrio             29.53   2 
  3 Petty, Silas                 Spartans                 29.73   1 
  4 Baylon, Kanoa Ian            Spartans                 31.74   2 
  5 Solomon, Mason               Spartans                 33.02   1 
  6 Delacruz, Adrian             Spartans                 33.79   2 
  7 Rios, Damian                 Scvaa Warrio             33.89   2 
  8 Cook, Blake                  Scvaa Warrio             34.21   1 
  9 Persky, Zander               Roadrunners              34.46   1 
 10 Hernandez, Jordan            Spartans                 35.67   2 
 11 Thames, James                Striders                 37.03   2 
 12 Kaminsky, Brecken            Scvaa Warrio             39.38   1 
 13 Avalos, Calvin               Scvaa Warrio             39.80   1 
 14 Sanford, Greyson             Striders                 40.34   2 
 15 Goad, Everett                Striders                 41.52   1 
 16 Aguirre, Owen                Roadrunners              41.93   1 
 17 Buller, Andrew               Striders                 43.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lensch, Caleb                Scvaa Warrio           1:08.43   1 
  2 Rios, Damian                 Scvaa Warrio           1:11.06   2 
  3 Janger, Cody                 Striders               1:18.50   2 
  4 Jarvis, Corbyn               Striders               1:19.83   1 
  5 Turner, George               Roadrunners            1:20.83   1 
  6 Oliver, Ozzy                 Scvaa Warrio           1:22.09   2 
  7 Hare, Holden                 Striders               1:23.52   2 
  8 Avalos, Calvin               Scvaa Warrio           1:26.74   2 
  9 Hare, Ryan                   Striders               1:27.28   2 
 10 Gutierrez, Elias             Scvaa Warrio           1:29.89   1 
 11 Goad, Everett                Striders               1:32.05   1 
 12 Kaminsky, Brecken            Scvaa Warrio           1:35.11   1 
 13 Ketchepaw, Connor            Scvaa Warrio           1:36.88   2 
 14 Dwyer, Carter                Roadrunners            1:39.07   2 
 15 Riske, Max                   Scvaa Warrio           1:39.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esquivel, Victor             Scvaa Warrio           2:33.64  
  2 Wiley, Trevor                Scvaa Warrio           2:39.82  
  3 Lensch, Caleb                Scvaa Warrio           2:46.39  
  4 Peavy, Aiden                 Scvaa Warrio           2:50.27  
  5 Boden, Ryan                  Scvaa Warrio           2:52.93  
  6 Turner, George               Roadrunners            3:05.64  
  7 Lara, Adrian                 Spartans               3:07.79  
  8 Round, Seth                  Scvaa Warrio           3:16.44  
  9 Manson, Finn                 Roadrunners            3:20.33  
 10 Sanford, Greyson             Striders               3:23.70  
 11 Byrne, Fionn                 Roadrunners            3:35.46  
 12 Hwang, Inyoul                Scvaa Warrio           3:38.56  
 13 Jacobson, Owen               Striders               3:43.73  
 14 Buller, Andrew               Striders               3:52.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esquivel, Victor             Scvaa Warrio           5:36.34   1 
  2 Wiley, Trevor                Scvaa Warrio           5:42.25   1 
  3 Boden, Ryan                  Scvaa Warrio           6:07.84   1 
  4 Fuller III, Arzola           Spartans               6:18.88   2 
  5 Petrucci, Dante              Roadrunners            6:20.38   1 
  6 Konrad, Jude                 Spartans               6:25.28   1 
  7 Round, Seth                  Scvaa Warrio           6:29.47   1 
  8 Janger, Cody                 Striders               6:30.74   1 
  9 Lara, Adrian                 Spartans               6:30.95   1 
 10 Ketchepaw, Connor            Scvaa Warrio           7:28.09   1 
 11 Persky, Zander               Roadrunners            7:32.51   1 
 12 Jacobson, Owen               Striders               7:44.42   1 
 13 Hwang, Inyoul                Scvaa Warrio           8:00.67   1 
 14 Byrne, Fionn                 Roadrunners            8:04.91   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peavy, Aiden                 Scvaa Warrio          12:49.64  
  2 Manson, Finn                 Roadrunners           14:03.76  
  3 Byrne, Fionn                 Roadrunners           16:06.75  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero II, David             Spartans                 16.25  
  2 Janger, Cody                 Striders                 17.55  
  3 Stanton, Archer              Scvaa Warrio             17.69  
  4 Garcia, Michael              Scvaa Warrio             18.38  
  5 Hare, Ryan                   Striders                 19.31  
  6 Romero, Robert               Spartans                 19.66  
  7 Reddy, Dhruv                 Scvaa Warrio             21.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Track Club                                 57.57  
     1) Baylon, Kanoa Ian               2) Romero II, David               
     3) Romero, Robert                  4) Petty, Silas                   
  2 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                 1:00.72  
     1) Applen, Trenton                 2) Stanton, Archer                
     3) Fogelbach, Henry                4) Baker, Carter                  
  3 Moorpark Striders                                   1:02.65  
     1) Greminger, Markus               2) Dougherty, Cayde               
     3) Thames, James                   4) Hall, Bobby                    
  4 Gold Coast Track Club  'B'                          1:05.74  
     1) Solomon, Mason                  2) Bareng, Keanu                  
     3) Hernandez, Jordan               4) Konrad, Jude                   
  5 Scvaa Warriors                                      1:08.46  
     1) Duarte, Mason                   2) Oliver, Ozzy                   
     3) Cook, Blake                     4) Garcia, Michael                
  6 Ojai Roadrunners                                    1:11.91  
     1) Longwill, Garrett               2) Aguirre, Owen                  
     3) Dwyer, Carter                   4) Manson, Finn                   
 
Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lensch, Caleb                Scvaa Warrio           4-02.00  
  2 Fogelbach, Henry             Scvaa Warrio           4-01.00  
  2 Stanton, Archer              Scvaa Warrio           4-01.00  
  4 Baker, Carter                Scvaa Warrio           3-09.00  
  4 Dougherty, Cayde             Striders               3-09.00  
  6 Reddy, Dhruv                 Scvaa Warrio           3-07.00  
  6 Layton, Clay                 Striders               3-07.00  
  8 Fuller III, Arzola           Spartans               3-05.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petty, Silas                 Spartans              14-01.50  
  2 Baylon, Kanoa Ian            Spartans              11-04.00  
  3 Duarte, Mason                Scvaa Warrio          11-02.50  
  4 Janger, Cody                 Striders              10-07.50  
  5 Greminger, Markus            Striders              10-04.00  
  6 Lokuge, Massimo              Roadrunners           10-03.50  
  7 Barreng, Keanu               Spartans              10-01.00  
  8 Serrato, Michael Kai         Spartans              10-00.50  
  8 Hernandez, Jordan            Spartans              10-00.50  
 10 Hare, Holden                 Striders               9-07.00  
 11 Solomon, Mason               Spartans               9-05.00  
 12 Longwill, Garrett            Roadrunners            9-04.25  
 13 Persky, Zander               Roadrunners            9-00.00  
 14 Goad, Everett                Striders               8-10.00  
 15 Turner, George               Roadrunners            8-08.00  
 16 Thames, James                Striders               8-06.00  
 17 Buller, Andrew               Striders               7-07.00  
 18 Aguirre, Owen                Roadrunners            5-11.75  
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrato, Michael Kai         Spartans              29-08.00  
  2 Delacruz, Adrian             Spartans              29-00.00  
  3 Hare, Holden                 Striders              26-03.00  
  4 Hare, Ryan                   Striders              25-05.50  
  5 Washington, Cameron          Spartans              24-03.50  
  6 Krajewski, Parker            Striders              18-07.00  
  7 Jarvis, Corbyn               Striders              16-06.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sustin, Payton               Striders                 12.50   3 
  2 Garcia, Jacob                Striders                 13.47   3 
  3 Vazquez, Raul                Roadrunners              13.59   3 
  4 English, Dawson              Striders                 13.86   3 
  5 Lucatero, Andrew             Striders                 13.89   3 
  6 Griffiths, Evan Kyle         Scvaa Warrio             14.18   2 
  7 Sheehan, Logan               Striders                 14.28   2 
  8 Rucobo, Daniel               Spartans                 14.28   3 
  9 Dilley, Ethan                Scvaa Warrio             14.35   2 
 10 Lewis, Nehemiah              Spartans                 14.37   2 
 11 Westfall, Bryce              Striders                 14.39   3 
 12 Vega, Rene                   Spartans                 14.50   1 
 13 Cortez, Josiah               Spartans                 14.59   3 
 14 Laue, Xavier                 Spartans                 14.72   2 
 15 Migliore, Johnathon          Striders                 14.78   2 
 16 Watson, James                Spartans                 15.06   1 
 17 Rouse, Noah                  Striders                 15.12   1 
 18 Rivas, Peter                 Spartans                 15.32   1 
 19 Avalos, Israel               Scvaa Warrio             15.65   2 
 20 Konrad, Kade                 Spartans                 15.72   2 
 21 Enriquez, Jordan             Spartans                 15.99   2 
 22 Quorp, Ricky                 Scvaa Warrio             16.26   1 
 23 Wethington, Cole             Scvaa Warrio             16.60   1 
 24 De Lalla, Ander              Striders                 16.77   1 
 25 Horowitz, Andy               Scvaa Warrio             16.96   1 
 26 Bilic, Brodey                Striders                 17.58   1 
 27 Mayers, Max                  Roadrunners              18.09   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sustin, Payton               Striders                 25.06   2 
  2 James, Camden                Striders                 27.46   2 
  3 Fanger, Derek                Striders                 27.80   2 
  4 Cortez, Josiah               Spartans                 29.54   1 
  5 Dilley, Ethan                Scvaa Warrio             29.76   2 
  6 Lewis, Nehemiah              Spartans                 30.10   2 
  7 Rucobo, Daniel               Spartans                 30.10   1 
  8 Watson, James                Spartans                 31.68   1 
  9 Rivas, Peter                 Spartans                 31.83   2 
 10 Rouse, Noah                  Striders                 32.18   1 
 11 Avalos, Israel               Scvaa Warrio             32.94   1 
 12 Quorp, Ricky                 Scvaa Warrio             34.58   1 
 13 Horowitz, Andy               Scvaa Warrio             38.06   1 
 14 Mayers, Max                  Roadrunners              40.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caille, Gabriel              Striders                 55.23   1 
  2 Lensch, Jacob                Scvaa Warrio             58.62   1 
  3 English, Dawson              Striders               1:05.77   1 
  4 James, Camden                Striders               1:06.45   1 
  5 Seminario, Ian               Scvaa Warrio           1:10.19   2 
  6 Migliore, Johnathon          Striders               1:10.71   1 
  7 Avalos, Israel               Scvaa Warrio           1:12.58   1 
  8 Baird, Jake                  Scvaa Warrio           1:13.54   2 
  9 Enriquez, Jordan             Spartans               1:17.95   2 
 10 Ridder, William Rowen        Scvaa Warrio           1:20.71   2 
 11 Nakata, Soshi                Scvaa Warrio           1:23.73   2 
 12 Mactarnaghan, Logan          Striders               1:27.05   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caille, Gabriel              Striders               2:15.30  
  2 Lensch, Jacob                Scvaa Warrio           2:19.93  
  3 Fernandez, Colton            Scvaa Warrio           2:28.26  
  4 Wach, Zane                   Scvaa Warrio           2:43.00  
  5 Round, William               Scvaa Warrio           2:57.14  
  6 Johnson, Luke                Scvaa Warrio           2:59.72  
  7 Griffiths, Evan Kyle         Scvaa Warrio           3:04.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saravanan, Ajay              Scvaa Warrio           4:58.55  
  2 Fernandez, Colton            Scvaa Warrio           5:35.67  
  3 Wach, Zane                   Scvaa Warrio           5:45.60  
  4 Baird, Jake                  Scvaa Warrio           5:47.84  
  5 Seminario, Ian               Scvaa Warrio           5:53.83  
  6 Winters, Bret                Roadrunners            5:59.24  
  7 Round, William               Scvaa Warrio           6:13.07  
  8 Ridder, William Rowen        Scvaa Warrio           6:13.82  
  9 Migliore, Johnathon          Striders               6:18.78  
 10 Konrad, Kade                 Spartans               6:22.97  
 11 Johnson, Luke                Scvaa Warrio           6:30.74  
 12 Levy, Holden                 Striders               6:34.24  
 13 Lee, Jacob                   Spartans               6:36.55  
 14 Enriquez, Jordan             Spartans               7:12.35  
 15 Nakata, Soshi                Scvaa Warrio           7:32.09  
 16 Mactarnaghan, Logan          Striders               7:37.20  
 17 Fischer, Werner              Striders               7:49.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Raul                Roadrunners           12:47.78  
  2 Rouse, Noah                  Striders              13:09.48  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goins, Parker                Spartans                 20.98  
  2 Vega, Rene                   Spartans                 21.02  
  3 Konrad, Kade                 Spartans                 23.47  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                   4:28.31  
     1) Westfall, Bryce                 2) James, Camden                  
     3) Fanger, Derek                   4) Caille, Gabriel                
 
Boys High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Davis                Striders               5-00.00  
  2 James, Camden                Striders               4-04.00  
  3 Cortez, Josiah               Spartans               3-08.00  
  3 Goins, Parker                Spartans               3-08.00  
 -- Foster, Zachry               Spartans                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Davis                Striders              16-00.00  
  2 Westfall, Bryce              Striders              14-06.00  
  3 Lucatero, Andrew             Striders              14-03.00  
  4 Mactarnaghan, Logan          Striders              13-03.50  
  5 Rucobo, Daniel               Spartans              13-02.00  
  6 Watson, James                Spartans              13-01.75  
  7 Lewis, Nehemiah              Spartans              13-01.00  
  8 Dilley, Ethan                Scvaa Warrio          12-11.00  
  8 Goins, Parker                Spartans              12-11.00  
 10 Laue, Xavier                 Spartans              12-10.75  
 11 Quorp, Ricky                 Scvaa Warrio          10-11.00  
 12 De Lalla, Ander              Striders              10-09.50  
 13 Rouse, Noah                  Striders              10-08.50  
 14 Fischer, Werner              Striders              10-07.00  
 14 Migliore, Johnathon          Striders              10-07.00  
 16 Bilic, Brodey                Striders               9-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Davis                Striders              33-09.25  
  2 Caille, Gabriel              Striders              30-04.50  
  3 Wethington, Cole             Scvaa Warrio          25-00.75  
  4 Enriquez, Jordan             Spartans              19-08.00  
  5 Horowitz, Andy               Scvaa Warrio          18-06.50  
  6 De Lalla, Ander              Striders              18-01.25  
  7 Mayers, Max                  Roadrunners           17-08.00  
  8 Bilic, Brodey                Striders              15-06.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Bryton                 Scvaa Warrio             12.19  
  2 Badawi, Caysen               Scvaa Warrio             12.35  
  3 Corcoran, Edward             Striders                 13.65  
  4 Lennox, David                Striders                 14.17  
  5 Centeno, William             Striders                 14.50  
  6 Wutkee, Luke                 Striders                 14.98  
  7 Aguilar, David               Scvaa Warrio             16.70  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Bryton                 Scvaa Warrio             24.10   2 
  2 Krasowski, Kale              Striders                 28.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantu, Adrian                Scvaa Warrio             57.65  
  2 Krasowski, Kale              Striders               1:03.10  
  3 Lennox, David                Striders               1:04.56  
  4 Corcoran, Edward             Striders               1:12.13  
  5 Aguilar, David               Scvaa Warrio           1:23.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiley, Jamesen               Scvaa Warrio           2:12.13  
  2 Povletich, Cameron           Scvaa Warrio           2:30.77  
  3 Hess, Owen                   Scvaa Warrio           2:37.60  
  4 Freeland, Brody              Striders               2:42.13  
  5 Raigosa, Justin              Scvaa Warrio           2:50.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiley, Jamesen               Scvaa Warrio           4:40.39  
  2 Povletich, Cameron           Scvaa Warrio           5:31.26  
  3 Hess, Owen                   Scvaa Warrio           5:40.86  
  4 Raigosa, Justin              Scvaa Warrio           6:18.95  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors  'C'                                 4:19.18  
     1) Lensch, Jacob                   2) Saravanan, Ajay                
     3) Fernandez, Colton               4) Hess, Owen                     
 
Boys High Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Bryton                 Scvaa Warrio           5-04.00  
  2 Freeland, Brody              Striders               4-10.00  
  3 Corcoran, Edward             Striders               4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lennox, David                Striders              16-01.50  
  2 Freeland, Brody              Striders              14-02.00  
  3 Centeno, William             Striders              11-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 10 lb. 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wutkee, Luke                 Striders              21-06.00  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors                                      5:18.69  
     1) Boden, Ryan                     2) Round, Seth                    
     3) Griswold, Scarlett              4) Esquivel, Victor