Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2019 08:32 AM
             Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic - 3/9/2019             
                  Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 kiriyama, chie               Yamadadenki            14.25      14.39  -0.5  1 
  2 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze           14.89      15.25  -0.5  1 
  3 Scott, Alia               FR Cerritos               15.82      15.27  -0.5  1 
  4 Richards, Sophie          JR Pomona-Pitze           15.08      15.55  -0.5  1 
  5 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos               15.64      16.79  -0.5  1 
  6 Yu, Adeline               SO Pomona-Pitze           16.82      16.98  -1.2  2 
  7 Forsyth, Kyra             JR Unattached             17.77      18.04  -1.2  2 
  8 Pinczower, LuLu           FR Pomona-Pitze           17.17      18.07  -1.2  2 
  9 Newsome, Tamear           FR Antelope Val           17.79      18.81  -1.2  2 
 10 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa                17.81      18.91  -1.2  2 
 11 Daramola, Keanna          FR Cerritos               17.32      19.04  -1.2  2 
 12 Fonseca, Jaqueline        FR Cerritos               19.66      19.28  -0.2  3 
 
Event 2  Men 110 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 hiroki, fudaba               Yamadadenki            13.73      14.75   0.8  1 
  2 Williams, Victor          SO Cerritos               14.40      14.89   0.8  1 
  3 Williams Jr., Hakim       SO Whittier               15.18      15.78   0.8  1 
  4 Mickelsen, Aaron          SO SD Mesa                15.70      15.99   0.8  1 
  5 Aguilar, Sergio           FR Glendale               15.87      16.03   0.8  1 
  6 Rogers, Craig             JR Whittier               15.65      16.09   0.8  1 
  7 Moreno, Octavio           SO Santa Ana              15.44      16.43   0.8  1 
  8 Barton, Johnny            FR Occidental             16.90      16.96  -1.1  2 
  9 Orozco, Andy              FR SD Mesa                15.85      17.21   0.8  1 
 10 Leduc, Eugene             SO Cerritos               17.77      17.23   0.4  3 
 11 Sloan Jr, Timothy         SO Cerritos               17.75      18.11   0.4  3 
 12 Parker, Charles           FR West Los Ang           17.90      18.24   0.4  3 
 13 Spivey, Cedric            SO Unattached             16.30      18.57  -1.1  2 
 14 O'Neal, Venture           FR Cerritos               17.11      19.10  -1.1  2 
 15 Van Wingerden, Mak        SO The Masters            17.69      19.20  -1.1  2 
 16 Rocha, Vincent            FR Antelope Val           17.77      20.14   0.4  3 
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 M Rly
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                       48.05      49.11  
     1) Jackson, Debora FR              2) Carrigan, Shyanne FR           
     3) Alugbue, Precious FR            4) Davis, Alona FR                
  2 SD Mesa  'A'                                        49.90      50.20  
     1) Nosler, Carli FR                2) Stallman, Holly SO             
     3) Perez, Jasmine FR               4) Weiden, Skyler FR              
  3 Canyons  'A'                                        49.69      56.32  
     1) Helsley, Brianna SO             2) Araki, Jamie SO                
     3) Ornelas, Abigail FR             4) Smith, Tatiana FR              
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 M Rly
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team China 2019  'A'                                39.75      40.25  
     1) Wu, Zhiqiang SR                 2) Jiang, Hengnan SR              
     3) Zhang, Ruixuan SR               4) Wang, Zhihong SR               
  2 Occidental  'A'                                     42.50      42.48  
     1) Marks, Charles JR               2) McCall, Andrew SR              
     3) Toribio, Chris SR               4) Webb, Tyler JR                 
  3 West Los Angeles  'A'                               41.27      43.20  
     1) Boyd, Darrian FR                2) Nathan, Noah FR                
     3) Randall, Da'Vean FR             4) Chambers, John FR              
  4 SD Mesa  'A'                                        43.10      43.25  
     1) Curtis, Jake FR                 2) Price, Charles FR              
     3) Carroll, Veon FR                4) Trickey, Christian FR          
  5 Glendale  'A'                                       42.79      44.08  
     1) Lawrence, Jalen FR              2) Jackson, Kai FR                
     3) Huerta, Jaime FR                4) Sweet, Turiq FR                
 
Event 5  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MO, Jiadie                SR Team China 2           54.79      55.59   1 
  2 Huang, Jiaxin             SR Team China 2           54.50      55.91   1 
  3 Pan, Gaoqin               SR Team China 2           54.90      55.97   1 
  4 Huang, Yan                SR Team China 2           53.91      57.03   1 
  5 Morrison, Nevada             Unattached             57.00      58.10   2 
  6 Moya, Janeth              SR Cal St. Los            58.70      58.38   2 
  7 Nalbandyan, Seanna        SO The Masters            58.25      58.46   2 
  8 Kerr, Rylee               FR Saddleback           1:01.26      59.41   3 
  9 Xiao, Yan                 SR Team China 2           54.50      59.60   1 
 10 Espe, Elyse               SO Whittier               58.70    1:00.29   2 
 11 Turner, Alycia            FR Saddleback           1:02.77    1:00.33   4 
 12 Braden, Dericka           SO Cal St. Los          1:00.48    1:00.82   3 
 13 Shepherd, Laurel          FR Cerritos               59.90    1:01.78   3 
 13 Richards, Sophie          JR Pomona-Pitze           59.60    1:01.78   2 
 15 Griffith, Nora            SO Caltech              1:00.80    1:01.99   3 
 16 Nance, Glenn              SO Cerritos               59.40    1:02.08   2 
 17 Hill, Aja                 FR West Los Ang         1:01.60    1:02.29   4 
 18 Salomon, Daphne           SO Hope Int'l           1:01.72    1:02.49   4 
 19 Ruesga, Sophia            FR Hope Int'l           1:02.15    1:02.89   4 
 20 burgos, giselle           JR Unattached             59.80    1:02.98   2 
 21 Funes, Isabella           SO Occidental           1:03.27    1:03.12   5 
 22 Currie, Joycelind         SO Bakersfield          1:01.05    1:03.27   3 
 23 Victoria, Alicia          FR Fullerton                       1:03.30   7 
 24 Ashley, Amelia            SR Occidental           1:03.50    1:03.34   5 
 25 Ransom, Lisa              FR Soka                 1:01.82    1:03.72   4 
 26 Francis, Lia              JR Pomona-Pitze         1:05.00    1:03.84   6 
 27 Garcia, Salina            SR Hope Int'l           1:00.88    1:04.34   3 
 28 Shimamoto, Kate           FR Pomona-Pitze         1:03.46    1:04.38   5 
 29 Weiden, Skyler            FR SD Mesa              1:04.90    1:05.24   5 
 30 Esparza, Noemi            SO Bakersfield          1:02.12    1:05.45   4 
 31 Helsley, Brianna          SO Canyons              1:05.56    1:05.49   6 
 32 Nosler, Carli             FR SD Mesa              1:03.50    1:05.72   5 
 33 Guardado, Danielle        JR Whittier             1:03.14    1:05.93   5 
 34 Benze, Krista             FR Fort Lewis           1:02.47    1:06.23   4 
 35 Pinczower, LuLu           FR Pomona-Pitze         1:04.54    1:06.37   5 
 36 Lytle, Brianna               Unattached           1:05.59    1:06.63   6 
 37 Newsome, Tamear           FR Antelope Val                    1:07.05   7 
 38 Fee, Koyote               SO Occidental           1:05.99    1:07.72   6 
 39 Summers, Megan            FR Whittier             1:05.59    1:08.49   6 
 40 Lennon, Victoria          FR Bakersfield          1:06.00    1:09.27   6 
 41 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached           1:24.34    1:25.63   7 
 -- Ding, Yirui               SR Team China 2           56.58        DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yang, Lei                 SR Team China 2           47.61      47.25   1 
  2 WU, Yuang                 SR Team China 2           45.83      47.46   1 
  3 YU, Yang                  SR Team China 2           49.19      47.88   2 
  4 LU, Zhiquan               SR Team China 2           48.42      48.02   1 
  5 Pan, Haitao               SR Team China 2           48.73      48.07   1 
  6 Zhu, Zilong               SR Team China 2           48.76      48.49   2 
  7 XU, Haoran                SR Team China 2           48.45      48.68   1 
  8 Sui, Songyang             SR Team China 2           49.09      48.73   2 
  9 Chen, Weilian                Team China 2           49.53      48.75   2 
 10 Harper, Nicholas          SO Cal St. Los            48.37      48.84   1 
 11 Hlanguyo, Shingirai       SO Cal St. Los            48.50      48.87   1 
 12 Marshall, Kalen              Unattached             48.80      50.11   2 
 13 Santifer, Christian       SO Cerritos               50.87      50.32   4 
 14 Nichols, Alan             FR Ventura                50.36      50.39   3 
 15 Xian Jie, Ma                 Team China 2                      50.49   1 
 16 Fontaine, Sean            JR Unattached             50.05      50.65   3 
 17 Redding-Moment, Elijah    JR Menlo Colleg           51.26      50.72   4 
 18 Powell, Phillip           SR Cal St. Los            50.69      50.97   4 
 19 Terrazas, Charles         FR Cerritos               51.89      51.33   5 
 20 Price, Charles            FR SD Mesa                49.80      51.36   2 
 21 Crawford, Derek           SO Bakersfield            50.86      51.62   4 
 22 Burton, Jake              FR SD Mesa                49.90      51.65   2 
 23 Ballard, Noah             SO Unattached             50.20      51.75   3 
 24 Aguilar, Sergio           FR Glendale               51.89      51.77   5 
 25 Arnot, Sam                SR Pomona-Pitze           52.09      51.84   5 
 26 Moreno, Octavio           SO Santa Ana              50.45      51.85   3 
 27 Sarkodie, Kofi            FR Soka                   52.42      51.86   6 
 28 Najjar, Joey              SR Occidental             52.50      51.89   6 
 29 Ndiaye, Saliou            FR SD Mesa                50.20      51.90   3 
 30 Addison, Daniel           SO Claremont-Mu           51.61      51.92   5 
 30 Schloesser, Patrick       SR Pomona-Pitze           52.30      51.92   5 
 32 Cai, Jesse                JR Caltech                52.00      51.95   5 
 33 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel  SO Whittier               49.89      51.98   2 
 34 Frando, Justin            FR Bakersfield            52.60      52.16   6 
 35 Madden, Dylan             SR Pomona-Pitze           51.26      52.17   4 
 36 Brandon, Letarian         FR Allan Hancoc           52.35      52.23   6 
 37 Batis, Isaiah             FR Ventura                53.47      52.43   8 
 38 Buncio, Delon             SO Canyons                50.10      52.46   3 
 39 Hillegas, Conley          FR Fullerton              52.36      52.77   6 
 40 Buwalda, Conner           FR Saddleback             52.63      52.79   6 
 41 Brown, Jeremiah           FR Canyons                51.30      52.96   4 
 42 Hoffman, Rowan            SO Occidental             54.74      53.05  11 
 43 Bui, Tommy                FR Cerritos               52.90      53.16   7 
 43 Carroll, Veon             FR SD Mesa                52.80      53.16   7 
 45 Deshmukh, Shrikeshav      FR Caltech                52.50      53.17   6 
 46 Soto, Alan                FR Fullerton              53.50      53.18   8 
 47 Moore, Alfred             FR Antelope Val           54.71      53.24  10 
 48 Middleton, Rahsaan        SR Occidental             52.75      53.31   6 
 49 Ramirez, Andres           FR Santa Ana              53.76      53.43   8 
 50 Badillo, Michael          SO Whittier               53.11      53.44   7 
 51 Sooknanan, Aaron          SO Canyons                50.68      53.74   3 
 52 Gaw, Mason                SO Whittier               54.21      53.78   9 
 53 Scriven, Harvey           JR Caltech                54.80      53.91  11 
 54 Liu, Jon                     Pomona-Pitze           53.00      54.07   7 
 55 Garcia, Ricardo           SO SD Mesa                53.50      54.08   8 
 56 Anderson, Brady           SR Pomona-Pitze           54.85      54.25  11 
 57 Vanegas, Kurt             FR Whittier               53.60      54.54   8 
 58 Farley, Anthony           FR Santa Ana              54.88      54.84  11 
 59 Trejo, Paul               FR Whittier               54.40      54.92  10 
 60 Burris, Jaden             FR Occidental             55.00      55.03  11 
 61 Salmeron, Brandon         FR Glendale               54.33      55.46  10 
 61 Adams, Evann              FR Antelope Val           54.18      55.46   9 
 63 Shuler, Marquise          FR Antelope Val           53.80      57.59   9 
 64 Akuna, Kekoanui           FR Ventura                54.02      57.77   9 
 65 Johnson, Joshua           FR San Bernardi           54.43    1:01.30  10 
 -- Wilson, Dale              JR Cal St. Los            50.46         FS   3 
 
Event 7  Women 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tao, Yanan                SR Team China 2           11.91      12.09   0.7  1 
  2 Carrigan, Shyanne         FR Cerritos               12.60      12.40   0.7  1 
  3 Stallman, Holly           SO SD Mesa                12.30      12.41   0.7  1 
  4 Davis, Alona              FR Cerritos               12.50      12.47   0.7  1 
  5 Porter, LaShauna          JR Occidental             12.59      12.53   0.7  1 
  6 Alugbue, Precious         FR Cerritos               12.68      12.61   2.4  2 
  7 Brazil, Briann            FR Antelope Val           12.95      12.69   2.4  2 
  8 Smith, Tatiana            FR Canyons                12.86      12.76   2.4  2 
  9 Calhoun, Aria             FR West Los Ang           12.59      12.82   0.7  1 
 10 Wu, Gianna                SR Pomona-Pitze           13.10      12.89   2.4  2 
 11 Jones, Imani              SO Cerritos               12.48      12.99   0.7  1 
 11 Jackson, Debora           FR Cerritos               12.97      12.99   2.4  2 
 13 Fujisaki, Tessa           SO Pomona-Pitze           13.12      13.08   0.3  3 
 14 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu           13.15      13.09   0.3  3 
 15 Walker, Kayla             FR SD Mesa                13.38      13.25   1.1  4 
 16 Lattimore, Kara           SO Santa Ana              13.21      13.30   0.3  3 
 17 Smith, Justice            FR Cerritos               12.62      13.39   2.4  2 
 18 Hester, Leslie            FR West Los Ang           13.70      13.54   1.1  4 
 19 William, Tiffany             Unattached             13.23      13.55   0.3  3 
 20 Woods, Latheria           SO Cerritos               13.52      13.56   1.1  4 
 21 Christenson, Lilly        FR Ventura                13.36      13.59   0.3  3 
 22 Orna, Clarissa            SO Cerritos               14.00      13.71  -1.0  5 
 23 Atkins, Erica                Prince Mumba           14.00      13.78  -1.0  5 
 24 McCabe, Bree              SO Bakersfield            13.37      13.94   0.3  3 
 25 Fang, Camille             FR Chabot                 13.85      13.95   1.1  4 
 26 Hess, Emily               JR The Masters            14.06      14.06  -1.0  5 
 27 West, Shenise             FR Fullerton                         14.21   0.6  6 
 28 Watt, Amy                 JR Pomona-Pitze           13.77      14.37   1.1  4 
 29 Lytle, Brianna               Unattached             14.40      14.61  -1.0  5 
 30 Ramos, Kayla                 Prince Mumba           14.45      14.64  -1.0  5 
 31 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached             17.67      18.23   0.6  6 
 
Event 8  Men 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wu, Zhiqiang              SR Team China 2           10.22      10.28   1.0  1 
  2 Jiang, Hengnan            SR Team China 2           10.80      10.61   1.0  1 
  3 Lin, Qibang                  Team China 2           10.53      10.71   1.0  1 
  4 Zhi Hong, Wang               Team China 2                      10.72   1.9  8 
  5 Lopez, David              FR Ventura                10.78      10.78   1.0  1 
  6 Webb, Tyler               JR Occidental             10.70      10.82   1.0  1 
  7 Curtis, Jake              FR SD Mesa                11.10      11.02   1.0  1 
  8 Dang, James                  Unattached             11.22      11.10   1.1  2 
  9 Becerra, Victor           JR Unattached             11.21      11.14   1.1  2 
 10 Tamkin, Daniel               Pomona-Pitze           10.86      11.20   1.0  1 
 11 Zheng, Jerry              JR S.H.A.R.K.S            11.34      11.22   1.6  3 
 11 Nwosu, Lesley             FR Cerritos               11.21      11.22   1.1  2 
 13 Brophy, Jake              FR Unattached             11.27      11.28   1.1  2 
 14 Alvarez, Gabriel          FR Cerritos               11.30      11.29   1.6  3 
 15 Stevenson, Wyatt          FR Ventura                11.28      11.42   1.6  3 
 16 Nathan, Noah              FR West Los Ang           11.50      11.45   0.4  4 
 17 Chambers, John            FR West Los Ang           11.33      11.46   1.6  3 
 18 Bernal, Timothy           SO Chabot                 11.22      11.48   1.1  2 
 19 Boyd, Darrian             FR West Los Ang           11.26      11.49   1.1  2 
 20 Marks, Charles            JR Occidental             11.12      11.54   1.0  1 
 21 Randall, Da'Vean          FR West Los Ang           11.30      11.57   1.6  3 
 22 Sweet, Turiq              FR Glendale               11.93      11.60   0.4  7 
 23 Sarmiento, Brandon        FR Ventura                11.74      11.65   0.3  5 
 24 Adolphe, Jacob            SO Claremont-Mu           11.62      11.66   0.4  4 
 25 Collier, Tony             FR Canyons                11.65      11.68   0.3  5 
 26 Leandro, Christopher      JR Unattached             11.58      11.71   0.4  4 
 27 Chong, Dillon             FR Ventura                11.60      11.72   0.4  4 
 27 Stanley, Jalon            SO Chabot                 11.63      11.72   0.3  5 
 29 Toma, Miles                  Unattached             11.63      11.81   0.3  5 
 29 Ramirez, Fabian           SO Bakersfield            11.34      11.81   1.6  3 
 31 Carter, Dante             FR Antelope Val           11.85      11.82   1.0  6 
 31 Huerta, Jaime             FR Glendale               11.93      11.82   0.4  7 
 33 Sheffie, Josiah           JR Occidental             12.00      11.89   1.9  8 
 34 Mercado, Andrew           SO Canyons                11.66      11.90   0.3  5 
 35 Shodiss, Iaan             SO Menlo Colleg           11.88      12.05   1.0  6 
 36 Agbeo, Daniel                Pomona-Pitze           12.00      12.09   1.9  8 
 37 Darden, Chris                Pomona-Pitze           11.92      12.12   0.4  7 
 38 Lafferty, Jack               Pomona-Pitze           12.00      12.13   1.9  8 
 39 Ramachandran, Arjun       SO Occidental             12.00      12.29   1.9  8 
 40 Kim, Paul                 FR Glendale               11.95      12.47   0.4  7 
 41 Nwadiashi, David          FR Canyons                11.90      12.54   1.0  6 
 42 Kim, Eugene               FR Glendale               11.97      12.60   0.4  7 
 43 van Wingerden, Chatham    FR The Masters            11.95      12.84   0.4  7 
 44 Kubo, Kenji                  Yamadadenki            11.99      13.09   0.4  7 
 45 Fontaine, Sean            JR Unattached             11.72      13.22   0.3  5 
 46 Cerda, Jerry              FR Canyons                11.90      13.29   1.0  6 
 47 Ikebuchi, Tomohiko           Yamadadenki            11.99      13.92   1.9  8 
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 M Rly
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team China 2019  'A'                              3:36.05    3:44.14  
     1) Xiao, Yan SR                    2) Huang, Jiaxin SR               
     3) Pan, Gaoqin SR                  4) MO, Jiadie SR                  
  2 Cerritos  'B'                                     4:15.00    4:15.70  
     1) Alugbue, Precious FR            2) Daramola, Keanna FR            
     3) Robinson, Darlena SO            4) Bell, Daila FR                 
  3 Bakersfield  'A'                                  4:28.00    4:17.09  
     1) Currie, Joycelind SO            2) Ebert, Daizhiana FR            
     3) Esparza, Noemi SO               4) Childs, Rayvan FR              
  4 Fullerton  'A'                                    4:25.17    4:17.92  
     1) Gillas, Myrna SO                2) Victoria, Alicia FR            
     3) Wailase, Elizabeth FR           4) Starkey, Samantha FR           
 -- Cerritos  'A'                                     4:02.00         DQ   Runner 2 Broke Early
     1) Nance, Glenn SO                 2) Carrigan, Shyanne FR           
     3) Shepherd, Laurel FR             4) Scott, Alia FR                 
 
Event 10  Men 4x400 M Rly
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team China 2019  'A'                              3:06.58    3:09.66   1 
     1) WU, Yuang SR                    2) LU, Zhiquan SR                 
     3) Yang, Lei SR                    4) YU, Yang SR                    
  2 Team China 2019  'B'                              3:07.53    3:15.49   1 
     1) Pan, Haitao SR                  2) Zhu, Zilong SR                 
     3) Sui, Songyang SR                4) XU, Haoran SR                  
  3 Occidental  'A'                                   3:23.00    3:25.12   1 
     1) Najjar, Joey SR                 2) Biddle, Caldwell SR            
     3) Marks, Charles JR               4) McCall, Andrew SR              
  4 SD Mesa  'A'                                      3:23.35    3:26.46   1 
     1) Ndiaye, Saliou FR               2) Burton, Jake FR                
     3) Price, Charles FR               4) Orozco, Andy FR                
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                3:23.00    3:27.65   1 
     1) Anderson, Brady SR              2) Arnot, Sam SR                  
     3) Schloesser, Patrick SR          4) Madden, Dylan SR               
  6 Glendale  'A'                                     3:23.86    3:37.21   1 
     1) Aguilar, Sergio FR              2) Hernandez, Steven FR           
     3) Huerta, Jaime FR                4) Salmeron, Brandon FR           
  7 West Los Angeles  'A'                             3:32.00    3:39.84   2 
     1) Nathan, Noah FR                 2) Macon, Dre'von SO              
     3) Boyd, Darrian FR                4) Walton, Aaron SO               
  8 Antelope Valley  'A'                              3:38.00    3:50.11   2 
     1) Moore, Alfred FR                2) Adams, Evann FR                
     3) Shuler, Marquise FR             4) Carter, Dante FR               
 
Event 11  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr         2:14.00    2:13.31   1 
  2 Duquette, Brittney        JR Cal St. East         2:15.19    2:13.69   1 
  3 Covarrubias, Anahy        SR Whittier             2:18.14    2:13.93   1 
  4 Good, Megan               SO Saddleback           2:16.42    2:14.25   1 
  5 McGrath, Dana             FR Saddleback           2:17.97    2:15.06   1 
  6 Cleyet-Merie, Bérénice       Prince Mumba         2:20.00    2:17.85   2 
  7 Linkus, Rosie             FR Pomona-Pitze         2:15.00    2:18.34   1 
  8 Lugo, Gabriella           SO Bakersfield          2:18.56    2:18.86   1 
  9 Tafoya, Brieanna          FR Ventura              2:25.73    2:19.25   3 
 10 Morales, Hannah              Unattached           2:19.65    2:19.51   2  2:19.510
 10 Salomon, Daphne           SO Hope Int'l           2:17.25    2:19.51   1  2:19.510
 12 Hakala, Natalie           JR Concordia (C         2:19.36    2:20.67   2 
 13 Rogers, Shelby            FR Biola                           2:20.76   1 
 14 Perez, Tatum              JR Fresno Pacif         2:17.03    2:20.94   1 
 15 Harris, Rebecca           JR Cal St. Los          2:22.88    2:21.04   2 
 16 Stacy, Siena              FR Biola                2:19.00    2:22.27   2 
 17 Bolwarinwa, Titilola      SO Santa Clara          2:20.58    2:22.88   2 
 18 Sargent, Saylor           SO Fort Lewis           2:20.00    2:23.50   2 
 19 Howell, Shannon           FR Biola                2:21.57    2:24.11   2 
 20 Milner, Savannah          FR Cal St. San          2:26.38    2:24.41   3 
 21 Deutsch, McKenzie         SR Claremont-Mu         2:29.23    2:24.87   3 
 22 Melendez, Ariel              Unattached           2:31.33    2:24.90   4 
 23 Chacon, Sarah             JR Fort Lewis           2:24.27    2:25.54   3 
 24 Jackson, Khiely           JR Santa Clara          2:20.52    2:26.38   2 
 25 Marasigan, Michelle       SR Caltech              2:24.00    2:27.07   3 
 26 Lekven, Cayleigh          SO Occidental           2:25.11    2:28.21   3 
 27 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa              2:27.30    2:29.10   2 
 28 Rodriguez, Carissa        SR Unattached           2:19.00    2:29.63   2 
 29 Avila, Miranda            FR Cal St. San          2:31.16    2:29.91   3 
 30 Arevalo, Michelle         FR Cal St. San          2:35.11    2:31.40   4 
 31 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin         2:29.00    2:31.64   3 
 32 Benze, Krista             FR Fort Lewis           2:34.00    2:34.39   4 
 33 Fernandez, Kami           JR Redlands             2:28.62    2:34.76   3  2:34.760
 33 Negro, Jazmin             SO Glendale             2:23.35    2:34.76   2  2:34.760
 35 Gudavalli, Sirisha        SO Caltech              2:36.00    2:35.08   4 
 36 Azpeitia, Monique         SO Santa Ana            2:29.25    2:35.41   3 
 37 Allen, Ashlynn            FR Redlands             2:37.53    2:35.87   4 
 38 Perez, Rebeca             FR Fullerton            2:36.15    2:36.14   4 
 39 Campbell, Christina       SR Cal St. San          2:29.70    2:36.85   3 
 40 Marroquin, Maria          FR Santa Ana            2:38.61    2:37.65   4 
 41 Garcia, Sierra            FR Chabot               2:38.41    2:48.55   4 
 42 Ruesga, Sophia            FR Hope Int'l           2:38.00    2:54.23   4 
 43 Deroo, Samantha           FR West Los Ang         2:40.00    2:59.00   5 
 
Event 12  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hariane, Jamal            SR QatarTeam                       1:49.90   1 
  2 Ali, Musaab               SR QatarTeam            1:46.92    1:50.79   1 
  3 Correa, Steve             SR Strawberry C         1:54.00    1:54.59   1 
  4 Pacheco, Kevin            SO The Masters          1:56.00    1:55.24   1 
  5 Ballard, Noah             SO Unattached           1:55.65    1:55.94   1 
  6 Hussein, Abdi             FR Cuyamaca             1:56.00    1:56.36   1 
  7 Ayala, Miguel             FR Concordia (C         1:55.46    1:56.69   1 
  8 Ramirez, Ismael           FR Sequoias             1:56.82    1:57.42   2 
  9 Calvo, Juan               FR West Los Ang         1:56.42    1:57.65   2 
 10 Jones, Jamir              FR Redlands             1:59.87    1:57.72   4 
 11 Sutherland, Luke          FR Biola                1:56.00    1:57.85   1 
 12 Morgan, Keizo             FR Claremont-Mu         1:57.91    1:58.15   3 
 13 Meyer, Landis             SR Soka                 1:57.23    1:58.28   2 
 14 Che, Dylan                SO Pasadena             1:59.78    1:58.29   4 
 15 Ventura, Isaac            FR The Masters          1:58.00    1:58.53   3 
 16 Roderick, David           SO Sequoias             1:57.73    1:58.76   2 
 17 Meneses, Keylan           SR The Masters          1:58.00    1:58.99   3 
 18 Butler, Bryce             FR Mt. Sac              1:57.54    1:59.00   2 
 19 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz    JR Cal St. Los          2:04.96    1:59.15   6 
 20 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached           1:56.24    1:59.44   2 
 21 Haik, Israel              FR West Los Ang         2:00.49    1:59.46   4 
 22 Saleh, Mohamed            FR Fresno               1:57.24    1:59.60   2 
 23 Brouelette, Trevor        SO Redlands             1:59.48    1:59.61   4  1:59.610
 23 Matulionis, Gaudrimas        Unattached           1:56.62    1:59.61   2  1:59.610
 25 Gallatin, Nathan             Pomona-Pitze         1:55.75    1:59.78   1 
 26 Gibson, Tyler             FR Fort Lewis           1:58.25    1:59.88   3 
 27 Arnold, Tyler             SR Concordia (C         1:56.80    1:59.96   2 
 28 DeLaTorre, Carlos         SO San Bernardi         1:55.95    2:00.11   1 
 29 Emlet, Ian                   Pomona-Pitze         1:55.78    2:00.39   1 
 30 Castellanos, Adan         FR Mt. Sac              1:57.78    2:00.52   3 
 31 Sincock, Joel                Unattached           1:58.11    2:00.79   3 
 32 Salgado, Cutberto         SO Bakersfield          2:05.51    2:01.17   7 
 33 Frando, Justin            FR Bakersfield          2:06.56    2:01.22   7 
 34 Yartz, Connor             SO Saddleback           2:01.32    2:01.57   5 
 35 Gonzalez, Isaiah          FR San Bernardi         1:59.00    2:01.61   3 
 36 Wilson, Isaiah            FR Mt. Sac              1:56.45    2:02.32   2 
 37 Lal, Aditya               SR Biola                1:58.00    2:02.44   3 
 38 Brennan, James            FR Occidental           1:59.02    2:02.50   3 
 39 Fooks, Cameron            SO The Masters          2:01.00    2:02.79   5  2:02.790
 39 Denning, Max              JR Claremont-Mu         1:56.80    2:02.79   2  2:02.790
 41 Canavan, Reed             FR Occidental           2:06.33    2:02.83   7 
 42 VanKeersbilck, Luke       FR Cal Lutheran         2:02.19    2:03.32   5 
 43 Anaclet, Bukuru              Pomona-Pitze         2:05.36    2:03.38   6 
 44 Lu, Tiger                 JR Caltech              2:00.80    2:03.48   5 
 45 Achara, Ikenna            FR Antelope Val         2:03.87    2:03.53   6 
 46 Turville, Jake            FR Ventura              2:07.00    2:03.64   7 
 47 Lathrop, Riley            FR Redlands             2:03.23    2:03.71   6 
 48 Gill, Jake                FR Claremont-Mu         1:59.90    2:04.05   4 
 49 Byram, Hunter             FR Fort Lewis           2:01.00    2:04.32   5 
 50 Lam, Timothy                 Cal Coast Tr         1:57.20    2:04.57   2 
 51 Mendoza, Ralph            JR Unattached           1:59.00    2:04.73   3 
 52 Sheatz, Ryan              SO Fullerton            2:03.21    2:04.77   6 
 53 Stohs, Cameron            FR SD Mesa              2:05.60    2:04.82   8 
 54 Mendoza, Nahavi              Cardio Carte         1:59.00    2:04.85   3 
 55 Escudero-Mendoza, Adolfo  FR Bakersfield          2:06.11    2:05.10   7 
 56 Inada, Frederick          FR Mt. Sac              2:00.34    2:05.14   4 
 57 Benitez, Angelo           SO Bakersfield          2:00.09    2:05.16   4 
 58 Lockmann, John            FR Cuyamaca             2:04.28    2:05.23   6 
 59 Duenas, Fernando          FR San Bernardi         2:02.00    2:05.52   5 
 60 Harrison, Jarrian         FR Cerritos             2:05.85    2:05.58   7 
 61 Aguilar, Christopher         Unattached           2:05.40    2:05.82   6 
 62 Tlatenchi, Jai            FR Cerritos             2:05.75    2:06.06   7 
 63 Hernandez Jr., Adrian     FR Mt. Sac              2:00.76    2:06.10   4 
 64 Lopez, Carlos             FR Cerritos             2:03.50    2:06.13   6 
 65 Smith, Alex               FR Occidental           2:03.00    2:06.14   5 
 66 Abdala, Isaac             SO Mt. Sac              2:00.00    2:06.94   4 
 67 Rentner, Karsten          SR Redlands             2:00.56    2:07.91   4 
 68 Velasquez, Leonardo       SO Bakersfield          2:03.77    2:08.41   6 
 69 Duran, Luis               FR Ventura              2:06.11    2:08.64   8 
 70 Radtke, Alec                 Unattached           2:02.00    2:08.81   5 
 71 Hernandez, David          FR San Bernardi         2:05.76    2:08.89   7 
 72 Vazquez, Alberto          SO Unattached           2:03.00    2:10.40   5 
 73 Wykoff, Harrison          SO Bakersfield          2:05.63    2:10.84   7 
 74 Stibor, Griffin           FR Penn State C         2:03.00    2:11.63   5 
 75 Romero, Leonardo          SO West Los Ang         1:59.46    2:12.43   3 
 76 Perez, Jose               FR Bakersfield          2:06.78    2:13.05   8 
 77 Hamel, Kevin                 Cal Poly DC          2:07.00    2:14.38   8 
 78 Rivera, Joseph            FR Cerritos             2:06.85    2:15.80   8 
 79 Aguilar-Lara, Edgar       FR Canyons              2:19.08    2:16.05   8 
 80 Penner, Kyle              FR Cal Lutheran         2:07.00    2:16.59   8 
 81 Tobin, Jon                FR Hope Int'l           2:06.00    2:17.84   7 
 
Event 13  Women 1500 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 makau, faith              SR Unattached           4:19.28    4:26.90   1 
  2 Narvaez, Ana Cristina        Ejercito Mex         4:17.62    4:29.04   1 
  3 Monoszlay, Casey          SR Cal Poly Pom         4:32.89    4:31.74   1 
  4 Renaud, Emilie            FR Cal Baptist          4:30.00    4:33.75   1 
  5 Novak, Natalia            SO Cal Baptist          4:36.83    4:35.95   1 
  6 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Canada               4:22.00    4:39.71   1 
  7 Ghiorso, Arianna          FR The Masters          4:36.00    4:40.52   1 
  8 Ferron, Kayla                The Janes El         4:42.00    4:42.22   1 
  9 Hawkins, Fiona            SO Unattached           4:52.33    4:43.21   2 
 10 Nabholz, Janie            SO Santa Clara          4:46.81    4:44.16   1 
 11 Covington, Hannah         FR Santa Clara          4:52.12    4:45.32   2 
 12 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Unattached           4:30.00    4:45.39   1 
 13 Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry C         4:51.51    4:46.50   2 
 14 mohandas, archana         JR Unattached           4:52.40    4:46.65   2 
 15 D'Atri, Marissa           FR San Diego St         4:43.00    4:48.16   1 
 16 Morris, Calene               The Janes El         4:32.12    4:50.35   1 
 17 Lugo, Gabriella           SO Bakersfield          4:49.36    4:51.02   2 
 18 DiBari, Genevieve         FR Pomona-Pitze         4:59.64    4:51.18   2 
 19 Romero, Daisy             SO Glendale             4:57.27    4:52.02   2 
 20 Kelly, Ann                JR Loyola Marym         4:39.28    4:52.38   1 
 21 McCullough, Bevin         SR Santa Clara          4:49.58    4:55.14   2 
 22 Orrock, Lara              FR Cal Baptist          4:45.00    4:55.75   1 
 23 Cadena, Desiree           SO Redlands             4:49.00    4:55.80   2 
 24 Andrews, Mary             FR Cal Baptist          5:01.85    4:58.16   3 
 25 Guerrero, Brianna         JR Fresno Pacif         4:51.65    4:58.91   2 
 26 West, Sophia              FR Pomona-Pitze         5:04.23    4:59.04   3 
 27 Sloan, Caroline           FR Embry-Riddle         5:13.00    4:59.94   4 
 28 Elliott, McKenzie         FR Biola                4:50.00    5:00.48   2 
 29 Kivela, Ariel             SO Pomona-Pitze         5:09.22    5:00.58   3 
 30 Amburgey, Caitlin         JR Cal St. East         4:42.00    5:01.04   1 
 31 Liles, Sophia             SO Claremont-Mu         5:01.90    5:02.13   3 
 32 Gonzalez Macias, Andrea   SO West Los Ang         4:51.80    5:02.14   2 
 33 Green, Julia              SR Santa Clara          5:03.54    5:05.19   3 
 34 Mohan, Mira                  Cal Poly DC          5:15.00    5:05.27   4 
 35 Bartlett, Anna            FR Cal Baptist          5:02.96    5:06.51   3 
 36 Wayne, Gabi               SO Occidental           5:02.74    5:06.56   3 
 37 Cosca, Charlotte          FR Unattached           5:05.00    5:07.01   4 
 38 Curley, Angel             FR Fort Lewis           4:58.00    5:07.60   2 
 39 Porter, Cayla             FR Saddleback           5:11.88    5:09.34   3 
 40 Evans, Carissa            FR Embry-Riddle         5:16.00    5:09.68   4 
 41 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin         5:05.00    5:09.96   3 
 42 Drake-Tripp, Ana          SR Unattached           5:17.00    5:10.06   4 
 43 Cox, Jeanie               FR Whittier             5:28.14    5:10.26   5 
 44 Castillo, Teresa           3 Unattached           4:58.00    5:11.64   2 
 45 Elder, Dorothy            FR Fort Lewis           5:06.00    5:11.90   3 
 46 Versen, Theresa           SO Claremont-Mu         5:13.43    5:12.15   4 
 47 Ledesma, Melissa          SR Biola                4:52.74    5:12.30   2 
 48 Neumann, Megan            FR Biola                5:30.00    5:12.43   5 
 49 Mount-Cors, Madeleine     SO Pomona-Pitze         5:15.00    5:12.47   4 
 50 Kohlbrenner, Amy          FR Cal Poly Pom         5:02.55    5:13.00   3 
 51 Stephan, Sophia           JR Cal Poly Pom         4:55.64    5:13.58   2 
 52 Gutierrez, Melissa        SR Caltech              5:05.00    5:13.74   3 
 53 Ziranda, Justine          FR Cal St. San          5:18.11    5:14.16   4 
 54 Simon, Leslie                Go the Dista         5:18.00    5:14.83   4 
 55 Hunner, Hailey            FR Saddleback           5:22.17    5:15.13   4 
 56 Chacon, Sarah             JR Fort Lewis           5:22.00    5:15.39   4 
 57 Espinosa, Alexis          JR Cal St. San          5:30.00    5:16.37   5 
 58 Beedy, Chloe              FR Cal Baptist          5:23.23    5:17.63   5 
 59 Rodriguez, Carissa        SR Unattached           4:58.00    5:17.84   2 
 60 Marroquin, Maria          FR Santa Ana            5:23.82    5:18.00   5 
 61 Flores, Ashley            JR Loyola Marym         5:20.00    5:18.11   4 
 62 Castro, Rosalina          SO Glendale             5:05.24    5:18.30   3 
 63 Gonzalez, Celeste         SO Canyons              5:14.32    5:18.49   4 
 64 Donnelly, Elizabeth       FR Whittier             5:09.14    5:19.08   3 
 65 Perez, Rebeca             FR Fullerton            5:26.81    5:19.15   4 
 66 Morales, Holly            FR Saddleback           5:14.09    5:19.16   4 
 67 Ponzio, Anna              FR Pomona-Pitze         5:20.00    5:19.41   4 
 68 Little-Diop, Anaiah       FR Occidental           5:28.24    5:19.48   5 
 69 Rodriguez, Kylie          SR Cal Lutheran         5:26.16    5:20.60   5 
 70 Garcia, Eliana            FR Whittier             5:30.49    5:20.90   5 
 71 Sargent, Saylor           SO Fort Lewis           5:40.00    5:21.67   6 
 72 Hernandez, Darilyn        SO San Bernardi         5:10.00    5:27.35   3 
 73 McAfee, Thea              FR Pomona-Pitze         5:30.00    5:27.69   5 
 74 Ikeda, Kelsi              SO Whittier             5:33.14    5:27.84   6 
 75 Toarmina, Abigail         FR Cal St. San          5:42.10    5:29.08   6 
 76 Furth, Ellie              FR Occidental           5:18.00    5:30.11   4 
 77 Lawrence, Sophie          FR Pomona-Pitze         5:41.00    5:30.50   6 
 78 Duston, Samantha             Unattached           5:09.00    5:30.70   3 
 79 Santora, Alexandra           Unattached           5:30.00    5:30.78   5 
 80 Rivas, Ashley             FR Cal St. Los          5:40.36    5:32.63   6 
 81 Alvarez, Gabby               Cal Poly DC          5:20.00    5:32.97   4 
 82 Veasy, Carly              JR Redlands             5:07.39    5:33.30   3 
 83 Celebi, Ajda              SO Occidental           5:24.02    5:33.75   5 
 84 Cruz, Lourdes             SO Bakersfield          5:24.79    5:34.11   5 
 85 Kim, Elena                SO Pomona-Pitze         5:40.84    5:34.77   6 
 86 Baggs, Cameron            SR Cal Lutheran         5:31.96    5:35.31   6 
 87 Silva, Kristal            FR Moorpark             5:36.37    5:35.98   5 
 88 Lopez, Joanna             SO Unattached           5:40.00    5:36.94   6 
 89 Littman, Jamie            FR Caltech              5:44.00    5:37.15   6 
 90 Aguilar, Mixtli              Fleet Feet Track     5:38.00    5:38.37   6 
 91 Lambros, Antigone         FR Occidental           5:34.68    5:38.59   6 
 92 Mitchell, Nell               Unattached           5:36.17    5:43.25   6 
 93 Rodriguez, Fiona          FR Moorpark             5:45.00    5:48.45   6 
 94 Mendoza, Gabrielle        JR Cal St. Los          5:45.00    5:50.15   6 
 95 Fernandes, Kiani          SO San Bernardi         5:42.00    5:51.25   6 
 96 Torres, Samantha          FR Cal Lutheran         5:45.00    5:52.57   6 
 97 Azpeitia, Monique         SO Santa Ana            5:29.49    5:54.04   5 
 98 Brown, Caitlyn               Unat-Imperia         5:30.00    5:54.37   5 
 99 O'Campo, Angela           FR San Bernardi         5:43.00    5:54.91   6 
100 Cabrera, Dulce            SO Cal St. Los          5:45.00    6:00.92   6 
101 Lopez-Guzman, Debora      SO Cerritos             5:36.80    6:07.93   6 
102 Armendariz, Lilly         SO San Bernardi         5:43.00    6:13.58   6 
 -- Czerwinska, Amelia        SR Cal Baptist          5:25.00        DNF   5 
 -- Janes, Allison            FR Cal Baptist          5:25.00        DNF   5 
 
Event 14  Men 1500 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Nico               JR Newbury Park         3:49.55    3:48.74   1 
  2 Floyd, Carter                Pomona-Pitze         3:54.00    3:49.09   1 
  3 Luevano, Terrence            Unattached           3:51.67    3:52.45   1 
  4 Proctor, Reece            FR Chabot               3:54.27    3:55.18   1 
  5 Correa, Steve             SR Strawberry C         3:45.00    3:57.33   1 
  6 Rivera, Carlos            SO Glendale             3:58.13    3:57.92   1 
  7 Messmer, Dennis           SR Cal Baptist          3:54.62    3:57.94   1 
  8 Guerrero, Dannie             BigBearTC/Ne         3:50.32    4:00.14   1 
  9 Alukunyang, Mike          SO Cal Baptist          4:00.02    4:00.76   2 
 10 Hartzenburg, McMarshall   SO Cal Baptist          3:55.66    4:01.41   1 
 11 Aschbrenner, Jace         JR Newbury Park         3:57.33    4:01.42   1 
 12 Estrada, Branden          SR Loyola Marym         3:51.49    4:01.52   1 
 13 Ortega, Issac             SR Unattached           4:03.00    4:02.58   2 
 14 Foster, Caden             FR Army West Po         3:58.21    4:03.24   1 
 15 Hussein, Abdi             FR Cuyamaca             4:00.00    4:03.61   2 
 16 Griffin, Connor           SO Cal Lutheran         4:02.54    4:04.12   2 
 17 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly DC          3:57.29    4:04.17   1 
 18 Sterkel, Timothy          FR Canyons              3:59.10    4:05.40   2 
 19 Sahlman, Colin            FR Newbury Park         4:04.91    4:06.30   2 
 20 Emerson, Jayden           SR Cal Baptist          4:05.16    4:06.65   2 
 21 Roderick, David           SO Sequoias             4:06.12    4:07.50   3 
 22 Earney, Matthew           SO Caltech              4:03.50    4:07.88   2 
 23 Lowrie, Michael           JR Cal Baptist          4:00.54    4:08.02   2 
 24 Normann, Peter            SO Chabot               4:05.78    4:08.54   2 
 25 Calderon, Pablo           FR Cerritos             4:11.95    4:08.69   3 
 26 Goldstein, Nick           SO Newbury Park         4:04.11    4:08.92   2 
 27 Gutierrez, Jesus          SO Glendale             4:07.15    4:09.31   3 
 28 Fuchs, Will                  Cal Poly DC          4:09.00    4:09.72   3 
 29 Scarlett, Matt            FR Occidental           4:05.00    4:09.87   2 
 30 Ridgeway, Nolan           JR Redlands             4:10.92    4:11.95   3 
 31 Barajas, Adriel           SO Cal Baptist          4:14.98    4:12.02   3 
 32 Browning, Kellen          SR Pomona-Pitze         3:58.45    4:12.35   1 
 33 Kimball, Craig               Cal Poly DC          4:13.00    4:12.38   3 
 34 Ocampo, Psalm             JR Fresno Pacif         4:15.24    4:12.56   3 
 35 Alcantar, Cristian        FR SD Mesa              4:12.70    4:13.15   3 
 36 Boggess, Davis            FR The Masters          4:06.00    4:13.22   3 
 37 Fitzgerald, Angus         SO Unattached           4:13.00    4:13.46   3 
 38 Jenkins, Jalen               Unattached           4:07.00    4:13.73   3 
 39 Parker, Alexander            Cal Poly DC          4:13.00    4:14.15   3 
 40 Erlenborn, Caleb             Cal Poly DC          4:10.00    4:14.63   3 
 41 Burinskiy, Gene              Strawberry C         4:17.00    4:14.76   4 
 42 Boatman, Jacob            SR Cal Baptist          4:10.81    4:15.06   3 
 43 Santos, Tristan           SR Occidental           4:03.00    4:15.08   2 
 44 Nelson, Nic               JR Biola                4:05.84    4:15.35   2 
 45 Harang, Erik              FR Embry-Riddle         4:38.00    4:15.47   6 
 46 Serrano, Alberto          FR Cerritos             4:10.04    4:15.56   3 
 47 Ramirez, Ismael           FR Sequoias             4:03.09    4:16.00   2 
 48 Gonzalez, Christian          Sequoias             4:18.53    4:16.08   4 
 49 Garcia, Joel              FR Sequoias             4:21.69    4:16.70   4 
 50 Salgado, Cutberto         SO Bakersfield          4:22.17    4:16.86   4 
 51 Kimmerling, Robert        JR Embry-Riddle         4:09.22    4:17.08   3 
 52 Su, William               FR Unattached           4:18.00    4:17.16   4 
 53 Linares, Luciano          FR Sequoias             4:21.16    4:17.21   4 
 54 Arrendondo, Benjamin      SO Whittier             4:22.49    4:18.39   4 
 55 Fonseca, Matthew          FR Concordia (C         4:05.80    4:18.67   2 
 56 Ernst, William            SR Cal Baptist          4:05.00    4:19.31   2 
 57 Achara, Ikenna            FR Antelope Val         4:19.75    4:19.74   4 
 58 Chapman, Jack                Cal Poly DC          4:16.00    4:19.90   4 
 59 Byram, Hunter             FR Fort Lewis           4:15.00    4:21.18   3 
 60 Morgenfeld, Spencer       SO Caltech              4:20.00    4:21.62   4 
 61 Dunagin, Jacob            FR Concordia (C         4:05.70    4:21.77   2 
 62 Mendez, Aaron             FR Cal St. Los          4:32.89    4:23.01   5 
 63 Speece, Cody              FR Fort Lewis           4:20.38    4:23.35   4 
 64 Torres, Justin               Unattached           4:18.00    4:23.58   4 
 65 Perez, Oscar              FR Sequoias             4:23.04    4:24.17   5 
 66 Escudero-Mendoza, Adolfo  FR Bakersfield          4:27.51    4:24.94   5 
 67 Reynoso, Pablo            FR University o         4:26.00    4:25.15   5 
 68 Aleman, Samuel            SO Sequoias             4:33.93    4:26.77   5 
 69 Yousufi, Dominic          JR Unattached           4:20.00    4:26.82   4 
 70 Van Gieson, Amir          FR Ucsb Running         4:33.00    4:26.94   5 
 71 De Alba, Bulmaro          FR Moorpark             4:22.64    4:27.38   4 
 72 Meyer, Tucker Lawrence    FR West Los Ang         4:40.00    4:29.40   6 
 73 Ramos Carrillo, Omar      FR Moorpark             4:24.06    4:29.56   5 
 74 Ross, Jonah               SR Cal Baptist          4:20.00    4:29.90   4 
 75 Aponte, Daniel            FR San Bernardi         4:34.03    4:30.23   5 
 76 Velasquez, Leonardo       SO Bakersfield          4:36.01    4:30.57   6 
 77 Ayala-Sierra, Luis        SR Cal St. Los          4:32.00    4:30.65   5 
 78 Gibson, Tyler             FR Fort Lewis           4:15.00    4:30.75   3 
 79 Azpeitia-Marquez, Jose    FR West Los Ang         4:40.00    4:31.50   6 
 80 Barber, Brannon           FR Canyons              4:37.54    4:32.00   6 
 81 Lira-Martinez, Ricardo    FR Whittier             4:33.39    4:32.22   5 
 82 Orton, Ryan               SO Whittier             4:39.63    4:32.25   6 
 83 Lam, Timothy                 Cal Coast Tr         4:07.00    4:33.44   3 
 84 Aguilar, Christopher         Unattached           4:31.00    4:34.66   5 
 85 Vanaman, Andrew           FR Fort Lewis           4:30.00    4:34.85   5 
 86 Castro, Jesus             FR Ventura              4:37.65    4:36.38   6 
 87 Ramirez, Vincent             Fleet Feet Track     4:30.00    4:38.05   5 
 88 Perez, Patrick            FR Cerritos             4:38.00    4:39.78   6 
 89 Hamel, Kevin                 Cal Poly DC          4:20.00    4:41.01   4 
 90 Johnson, Owen             SO Chabot               4:28.80    4:41.18   5 
 91 Ramirez, Walter           SO Cerritos             4:33.35    4:42.09   5 
 92 Gerard, Will              FR Fullerton            4:40.00    4:42.34   6 
 93 Alcarez, Matthew          FR Cerritos             4:35.00    4:43.12   6 
 94 Pina, Didier              SR Cal St. Los          4:39.00    4:43.71   6 
 95 Ramos, Daniel             SO Cerritos             4:34.50    4:48.12   5 
 96 Covarrubias, Abraham         Unattached           4:35.69    4:48.54   6 
 97 Stibor, Griffin           FR Penn State C         4:34.00    4:51.73   5 
 98 Ramirez, Anjel            SO San Bernardi         4:38.00    4:54.43   6 
 99 Hernandez, Erick          SO Fullerton            4:40.00    5:11.57   6 
100 Richter, Connor           JR Cal Lutheran         4:40.00    5:20.06   6 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abby                Unattached          11:00.57   11:21.11  
  2 Fuentes, Arianna          SR Cal St. San         11:00.00   11:23.46  
  3 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista        11:45.00   11:41.66  
  4 Forsyth, Pheobe           FR Glendale            12:38.99   11:50.45  
  5 Gomez, Carissa            JR Cal St. San         11:40.00   12:05.69  
  6 Wade, Bailey              JR Concordia (C        11:33.18   12:15.47  
  7 Davies, Cora              SR Occidental          11:45.00   12:29.47  
  8 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis     SO Glendale            12:11.70   12:31.32  
  9 Meza-Avila, Janet         SO Cal St. Los         12:00.00   12:33.64  
 10 Jimenez, Annette          SO Cuyamaca            12:36.35   12:35.47  
 11 Redpath, Veronica         FR Cal Lutheran        12:40.47   12:35.64  
 12 Barron, Hayden            SO Biola                          12:46.25  
 13 Bautista, Monica          SO Cerritos            12:50.00   13:27.13  
 14 Padashi, Ramina           SR Unattached          12:50.00   13:32.08  
 15 Running, Hannah           SO Cuyamaca            12:45.55   14:41.39  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 M Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Josh               Cal Coast Tr         8:59.60    8:53.66   1 
  2 Litoff, Zach              SO Santa Clara          9:01.46    8:53.67   1 
  3 Mazzanti, Luca            SO Army West Po         9:15.00    9:08.69   1 
  4 Raslowsky, Christian      JR Santa Clara          9:38.69    9:20.14   1 
  5 Sparks, Allen             SO Army West Po         9:52.34    9:22.33   1 
  6 Franz, Daniel             SR boom Running         9:20.00    9:24.33   1 
  7 Brana, Bobby              FR SD Mesa              9:35.20    9:28.80   1 
  8 Tosi, Alexander           JR Army West Po         9:22.76    9:33.53   1 
  9 De La Cruz, Andres        SR Run With Us          8:59.09    9:36.93   1 
 10 Kerst, Grady              SO Embry-Riddle        10:15.00    9:46.00   2 
 11 Keiser, Owen                 Pomona-Pitze        10:12.94    9:46.44   2 
 12 Robbins, Jeffery          JR Cal Poly Pom         9:38.19    9:50.08   1 
 13 Geck, Spencer             FR Glendale            10:20.65    9:51.33   2 
 14 Harris, Justin            JR The Masters          9:45.67    9:53.09   1 
 15 English, Lucas            SO Embry-Riddle        10:10.22    9:55.74   2 
 16 Garcia, Seth              FR Fresno Pacif        10:18.62    9:59.00   2 
 17 Quinones, Jaime           FR Cerritos            10:04.39   10:06.10   2 
 18 Awad, Jamal               SO Cerritos            10:19.64   10:09.38   2 
 19 Nunez, Joshua             JR The Masters          9:47.97   10:14.48   1 
 20 Ulloa, Usiel              FR Glendale            10:21.40   10:14.98   2 
 21 Friederichs, Henry        JR Cal Lutheran        10:26.77   10:21.21   2 
 22 Jaques, Jose              FR Cuyamaca            10:20.00   10:25.58   2 
 23 Acosta, Jacob             SO Canyons             10:22.58   10:30.38   2 
 24 Rosales, Mauro            FR Fullerton           10:29.00   10:31.06   2  10:31.060
 24 Poulson, Wesley           FR Cuesta               9:58.00   10:31.06   1  10:31.060
 26 Flores, Angel             FR Glendale            10:25.61   10:36.96   2 
 27 Ulloa, Oscar              SO Glendale            10:08.20   10:40.69   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Melecio         FR Cuesta              10:30.00   11:19.27   2 
 29 Jordan, Max               FR West Los Ang        10:29.00   11:45.99   2 
 30 Reynoso, Xavier           FR Cal Lutheran        10:30.00   12:14.90   2 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Somogyi, Anett            JR Cal Baptist         16:50.00   16:26.78   1 
  2 Smith, Makenna               Valor TC            16:10.00   16:29.63   1 
  3 Albertson, Chelsey           Cal Coast Tr        15:53.00   16:40.46   1 
  4 Sanchez, Valerie             Valor Track         16:28.00   16:54.29   1 
  5 Pearce, Weslie               Cal Coast Tr        16:35.00   16:56.75   1 
  6 Mate, Anna                FR Cal Baptist         16:50.00   16:56.91   1 
  7 Ronquillo, Angelina       SO Cal St. East        17:40.00   17:09.37   1 
  8 Rosales-Coria, Brenda     SO West Los Ang        16:55.00   17:15.49   1 
  9 Sanderson, Jenny          SR Dukes Track         17:30.00   17:17.10   1 
 10 Dorn, Keili               SR Embry-Riddle        17:33.09   17:20.82   1 
 11 Danforth, Kyla            SR Loyola Marym        17:11.67   17:21.69   1 
 12 Masedo, Giselle           SR Loyola Marym        17:20.00   17:23.39   1 
 13 Iznerowicz, Karolina      FR Cal Baptist         16:50.00   17:24.99   1 
 14 Dalton, Anna                 Unattached          17:05.00   17:28.70   1 
 15 Larson, Elise             SR Azusa Pacifi        17:15.13   17:31.10   1 
 16 Ladanyi, Fruzsina         JR Cal Baptist         16:50.00   17:35.34   1 
 17 Johnson, Abby             SO Claremont-Mu        17:37.30   17:36.30   1 
 18 Hamilton, Lauren          JR Pomona-Pitze        17:52.74   17:36.86   1 
 19 McCurry, Emma             SO Santa Clara         17:30.00   17:37.31   1 
 20 Marsh, Natalie            SR Claremont-Mu        17:49.10   17:39.69   1 
 21 Obermeyer, Noelani        SO Santa Clara         17:30.00   17:40.24   1 
 22 Martin, Malea             SR Claremont-Mu        17:31.30   17:40.95   1 
 23 Landa, Mackenzie          SR Azusa Pacifi        17:15.00   17:41.07   1 
 24 Harmon, Riley             FR Claremont-Mu        17:51.90   17:41.10   1 
 25 Balavaneda, Kaylie        SR Cal St. San         17:30.00   17:42.08   1 
 26 Fernandez, Lorraine       SR Cal Poly Pom        17:19.41   17:51.83   1 
 27 Cardillo, Lila            FR Pomona-Pitze        17:50.00   17:52.65   1 
 28 Fisher, Claire            SO Cal St. East        18:00.00   17:53.41   2 
 29 Pineda, Michelle          SR Cal St. San         17:30.00   17:54.85   1 
 30 King, Sarah               SO Santa Clara         17:30.00   17:55.95   1 
 31 Hines, Raina              FR Loyola Marym        17:53.00   17:56.62   1 
 32 Betart, Anahi                Unattached          17:24.00   17:56.78   1 
 33 Hu, Claire                SO Caltech             17:45.00   17:58.33   1 
 34 Paula Guerrero, Maria     FR Cal Baptist         17:30.00   18:01.27   1 
 35 Mason, Mackenna           SO Biola               17:55.51   18:01.59   1 
 36 Palumbo, Linda            FR Cal Baptist         17:30.00   18:03.58   1 
 37 Ransom, Emily             SR Biola               17:25.29   18:04.57   1 
 38 Pulliam, Micaela          JR Biola               18:00.00   18:07.33   2 
 39 Msall, Matilda            SR Claremont-Mu        18:39.70   18:08.27   2 
 40 Gitlin, Sophie            FR Claremont-Mu        18:30.50   18:08.29   2 
 41 Ruelas, Monica            SO Hartnell            18:05.00   18:09.99   2 
 42 Kliewer, Elli             FR Cal Poly Pom        18:02.65   18:10.26   2 
 43 Reyes, Amanda             JR Biola               18:30.00   18:10.78   2 
 44 Catena, Grace             FR Loyola Marym        18:04.00   18:12.53   2 
 45 Kopf, Ellie               SO Santa Clara         18:00.87   18:12.88   2 
 46 Button, Brooklyn          FR Claremont-Mu        18:35.70   18:14.26   2 
 47 Jones, Rhylyn             FR Fort Lewis          18:00.00   18:14.82   2 
 48 Fata, Chloe                  Run With Us         17:42.00   18:15.78   1  18:15.780
 48 Jones, Dulcie             SO Claremont-Mu        18:35.50   18:15.78   2  18:15.780
 50 Hopkins, Hannah           JR Concordia (C        18:12.90   18:15.86   2 
 51 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          The Janes El        18:24.00   18:16.28   2 
 52 Ruiz, Rebecca                Mt. Sac             18:30.00   18:16.62   2 
 53 Haynes, Clara             FR Biola               18:15.00   18:19.94   2 
 54 Semone, Lucie             SO Santa Clara         18:30.00   18:21.27   2 
 55 Lim, Kayla                SO Occidental          18:15.00   18:22.50   2 
 56 Burton, Olivia            FR Ventura             18:35.00   18:22.51   2 
 57 Blevins, Morgan           SO Claremont-Mu        18:30.50   18:23.77   2 
 58 Cocales, Claire           FR Santa Clara         18:30.00   18:24.48   2 
 59 Ereso, Rachel             JR Cal Lutheran        18:35.02   18:24.73   2 
 60 Montoya, Breeana          JR Fresno Pacif        18:30.45   18:26.69   2 
 61 McDonald, Lindsey            KC Smoke            18:00.00   18:26.74   2 
 62 Perez-Cazarez, Jennifer   SO Glendale            17:46.14   18:27.59   1 
 63 Gee, Rachel               JR Cal St. San         17:31.30   18:27.87   1 
 64 Waller, Kaili             SR Biola               18:30.00   18:29.25   2 
 65 Romero, Andrea            JR Cal St. East        18:15.00   18:32.54   2 
 66 Murrietta, Danielle       SR Unattached          18:30.00   18:35.26   2 
 67 Wendle, Claire            SR Unattached          18:50.00   18:37.69   3 
 68 Quezada, Olivia           SO West Los Ang        18:20.00   18:38.34   2 
 69 Duarte, Beatriz           SO Avutc               18:47.29   18:40.27   3 
 70 Thurber, Sabrina          SR Occidental          18:15.00   18:41.41   2 
 71 Montiel, Estrella         SO West Los Ang        18:52.00   18:43.44   3 
 72 Palenscar, Olivia         JR Claremont-Mu        18:42.70   18:46.74   3 
 73 LaPlante, Holly           SO Loyola Marym        18:36.00   18:46.75   2 
 74 Hartmann, Delaney         SO Claremont-Mu        18:52.10   18:47.22   3 
 75 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista        19:00.00   18:48.48   3 
 76 Bastidas, Gracielita      JR Fresno Pacif        18:55.71   18:49.00   3 
 77 Crotteau, Molly           SO Caltech             18:30.00   18:49.05   2 
 78 Navarro, Amanda           FR Cal St. East        18:15.00   18:49.29   2 
 79 Briseno, Lidia            SO Sequoias            19:05.33   18:49.52   3 
 80 Gleason, Olivia           SO Claremont-Mu        18:29.45   18:51.22   2 
 81 Clarke, Emily             FR Claremont-Mu        19:20.90   18:52.81   3 
 82 Ramsey, Ellie             SR Redlands            18:39.00   18:56.61   2 
 83 Arevalo, Victoria         SR Fresno Pacif        17:54.68   18:57.65   1 
 84 Phillips, Renee           FR San Diego St        17:30.00   18:58.19   1 
 85 McVay, Jackie             SO Claremont-Mu        18:50.50   18:59.04   3 
 86 Mancilla, Araceli         SO Fresno Pacif        18:29.62   18:59.50   2 
 87 Lambros, Alexandra        JR Claremont-Mu        19:02.70   19:01.26   3 
 88 Ortega, Veronica          FR Fresno Pacif        19:09.08   19:02.91   3 
 89 Neumann, Kayla            FR Santa Clara         18:30.00   19:04.82   2 
 90 Orozco, Lauryn            SO Hartnell            19:05.00   19:05.38   3 
 91 Garcia, Tatiana           FR Ventura             19:00.00   19:06.22   3 
 92 Encinas, Sadie            FR Mt. Sac             18:40.00   19:08.91   3 
 93 Davis, Isabelle           FR San Diego St        18:00.00   19:09.85   2 
 94 Comiso, Paige             FR San Diego St        17:30.00   19:10.07   1 
 95 Hernandez, Anamauri       JR Concordia (C        19:02.05   19:10.66   3 
 96 Avelar, Carolina          SO Santa Clara         18:30.00   19:11.22   2 
 97 Melendez, Cynthia         SO West Los Ang        19:27.45   19:12.63   3 
 98 Melendez, Jennifer        JR Cal Poly Pom        17:47.79   19:16.72   1 
 99 Wilson, Meah              FR Embry-Riddle        18:45.00   19:16.84   3 
100 Baker, Sam                SO Claremont-Mu        19:10.30   19:17.24   3 
101 Apreza, Noemi             FR Glendale            18:50.18   19:19.88   3 
102 Curley, Angel             FR Fort Lewis          19:30.00   19:27.04   3 
103 Crepeau, Natasha          SO Claremont-Mu        19:49.10   19:29.53   4 
104 Celis, Montserrath        FR Mt. Sac             19:40.00   19:30.65   4 
105 Elder, Dorothy            FR Fort Lewis          19:00.00   19:31.14   3 
106 Elliot, Anne              FR Claremont-Mu        20:10.30   19:31.52   4 
107 Antolin, Isabelle         FR Claremont-Mu        19:45.10   19:31.78   4 
108 Flores, Yesenia           FR Mt. Sac             19:08.00   19:32.03   3 
109 Aceves, Maria             SO Hartnell            19:05.00   19:33.04   3 
110 Guerrero, Gaby            SO Loyola Marym        19:15.00   19:33.65   3 
111 Taylor, Chloe             FR Claremont-Mu        19:30.90   19:35.12   3 
112 Regalado, Natalie         FR San Diego St        18:00.00   19:35.49   2 
113 Mendez, Jessica           SO Cal St. East        18:30.00   19:36.09   2 
114 Mills, Paige                 Valor Track         18:55.50   19:39.37   3 
115 Almeida, Miranda          JR Soka                18:55.64   19:39.83   3 
116 Halvorsen, Sarah          SO Claremont-Mu        19:36.70   19:40.36   4 
117 Park, Alexis              FR Saddleback          20:27.32   19:40.70   4 
118 Wallace, Alexis           FR Redlands            19:49.00   19:41.28   4 
119 Whieldon, Kirsten         SO Saddleback          20:08.85   19:42.31   4 
120 Torres, Isabelle          FR Hartnell            19:05.00   19:42.50   3 
121 Arias, Nina               SO Hartnell            19:38.00   19:45.05   4 
122 Shipway, Sarah            JR Redlands            19:53.57   19:46.63   4 
123 Kennedy, Miranda          JR Fresno Pacif        19:54.55   19:48.39   4 
124 Gregory, Morgan           FR The Masters         20:30.00   19:49.00   4 
125 Glenn, Isabella           FR Redlands            19:10.00   19:50.15   3 
126 Robles, Erin              FR Redlands            20:10.00   19:51.24   4 
127 Aranda, Marleen           SO Cuyamaca            19:10.20   19:58.21   3 
128 Stichter, Karli           JR Redlands            19:42.90   20:04.16   4 
129 Seaver, Annika               Cal Poly DC         20:30.00   20:05.68   4 
130 Ramirez, Jessica          FR Fort Lewis          18:30.00   20:11.55   2 
131 Armendariz, Alyssa        SO Mt. Sac             19:00.00   20:11.88   3 
132 Parsons, Sarah            SR Cal Lutheran        20:33.44   20:14.51   4 
133 Peralta, Evelyn           FR Mt. Sac             19:30.00   20:20.26   3 
134 DeLaCruz, Karla           SO Fort Lewis          18:45.00   20:22.92   3 
135 Finn, Amanda              SO Canyons             20:28.36   20:25.32   4 
136 Nootbaar, Autumn          FR The Masters         20:41.00   20:26.51   4 
137 Saldana, Diana            FR Ventura             20:15.00   20:27.06   4 
138 Scheibel, Aubrey          FR Chabot              20:30.15   20:30.66   4 
139 Jasso, Ariana             SR Fresno Pacif        19:30.81   20:31.64   3 
140 Campos, Nerina            FR Hartnell            19:38.00   20:32.63   4 
141 Smitham, Naomi            FR San Diego St        18:30.00   20:41.44   2 
142 Gee, Caroline                Ucsb Running        20:30.00   20:45.12   4 
143 Chemeli, Rose             SO Fort Lewis          19:15.00   20:55.80   3 
144 Esquivel, Melanie         FR Mt. Sac             20:45.00   20:59.11   4 
145 Gray, Kayla               JR The Masters         20:41.00   21:02.03   4 
146 Goldman, Claire           JR Pomona-Pitze        20:16.84   21:06.29   4 
147 Wyatt, Chaia              SO Occidental          21:00.00   21:14.41   4 
148 Marceleno, Michele        FR Allan Hancoc        21:00.00   21:16.53   4 
149 Castro, Martha            SO Pomona-Pitze        20:51.07   21:34.82   4 
150 Dominguez, Lisset         FR Cuyamaca            20:31.05   23:14.42   4 
151 Salinas-Mojarro, Jessica  FR Mt. Sac             21:00.00   23:47.20   4 
152 Martinez, Mireya          FR Allan Hancoc        21:42.01   24:07.58   4 
153 Estrada, Jasmine          SO Unattached          20:59.00   24:31.53   4 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 M Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jack            JR Santa Clara         14:17.32   14:21.75   1 
  2 Christensen, Miles        FR Claremont-Mu        14:25.30   14:24.67   1 
  3 Vaziri, Shyan                Hoka Aggies         14:17.00   14:26.43   1 
  4 Bedard, Simon             JR Cal Baptist         14:18.22   14:26.69   1 
  5 Dominguez, Ruben          SR Cal Poly Pom        14:04.35   14:27.29   1 
  6 Reischling, Andy             Pomona-Pitze        14:07.91   14:28.40   1 
  7 pederson, koby            SR Unattached          14:14.00   14:29.06   1 
  8 Olivero, Xander           SO Santa Clara         14:30.00   14:29.69   1 
  9 Legemet, Timothy          FR Cal Baptist         14:20.00   14:30.39   1 
 10 Santoyo, Robert           JR Army West Po        14:20.58   14:33.39   1 
 11 Paredes, Juan                Valor Track         14:35.00   14:33.74   1 
 12 Capetillo, Salvador       SO Mt. Sac             14:26.94   14:33.77   1 
 13 Waters, Trelani           JR Hoka One One        14:30.00   14:34.59   1 
 14 Weiland, Chris            SO Mt. Sac             14:26.00   14:37.34   1 
 15 Ibarra, Luis                 Unattached          14:29.00   14:39.08   1 
 16 Marin, Robert             JR Unattached          14:30.00   14:39.64   1 
 17 Washington, Caleb         SO Army West Po        14:56.25   14:40.72   1 
 18 Labra, Isaiah             FR SD Mesa             14:40.10   14:42.03   1 
 19 Woo, Owen                    Pomona-Pitze        14:40.00   14:43.52   1 
 20 Kozuhar, Zlatko           FR Cal Baptist         14:30.00   14:43.89   1 
 21 Steinberg, Stevie         SO Claremont-Mu        14:38.50   14:46.34   1 
 22 Estrella, Jorge           FR Santa Clara         14:25.98   14:46.80   1 
 23 Ambrosio, Alejandro       JR Cal Poly Pom        14:31.45   14:48.01   1 
 24 Smythe, Eamon             SR Cal Poly Pom        14:30.18   14:48.19   1 
 25 Arias, Zach               FR Loyola Marym        14:42.00   14:49.77   1 
 26 Rosen, Daniel                Pomona-Pitze        14:40.00   14:50.01   1 
 27 Garcia, Joseph            SO Loyola Marym        14:44.00   14:50.77   1 
 28 Methum, Wesley            SO The Masters         14:40.00   14:52.65   1 
 29 Fischer, Spencer          FR Santa Clara         14:49.00   14:53.45   2 
 30 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian      Pomona-Pitze        14:40.00   14:53.61   1 
 31 Pacheco, Stephen          SR The Masters         14:40.00   14:54.49   1 
 32 Gagne, Daniel                Cal Coast Tr        14:10.00   14:55.10   1 
 33 Ives, Wilson              JR Claremont-Mu        14:55.30   14:55.19   2 
 34 Frisone, Ethan            FR Loyola Marym        14:43.00   14:55.40   1 
 35 Ward, Hugo                   Pomona-Pitze        14:55.00   14:57.56   2 
 36 Friedler, Kyle            SO Loyola Marym        14:52.00   14:57.88   2 
 37 Nishi, Sam                   Cal Poly DC         15:00.00   15:01.04   2 
 38 Lagerstrom, Brennan       JR Santa Clara         14:45.00   15:01.40   1 
 39 van Schendel, Kyril       FR Claremont-Mu        14:50.90   15:01.98   2 
 40 Phanse, Gaurav            FR Caltech             14:50.00   15:02.04   2 
 41 Peralta, Hector           JR Cal Baptist         14:50.00   15:02.66   2 
 42 Stringham, Nathan            Pomona-Pitze        15:00.00   15:03.49   2 
 43 Wilkinson, Adam           FR Claremont-Mu        14:47.70   15:03.61   2 
 44 Adams, Jeremy                Pomona-Pitze        15:00.00   15:04.23   2 
 45 Johnson, Joey                Cal Poly DC         15:15.00   15:04.29   3 
 46 McClure, Tim              FR Occidental          15:00.00   15:04.53   1 
 47 Ramirez, Marcelo          JR Unattached          14:27.00   15:04.61   1 
 48 Barkan, Brody             SR Occidental          14:45.00   15:04.63   1 
 49 Mohan, Aditya             SO Santa Clara         14:49.00   15:05.58   2 
 50 Thompson, Ryan            SR Biola               14:45.00   15:05.90   1 
 51 Johnson, Julian           SO Cal St. East        15:00.00   15:06.16   2 
 52 Misuraca, Evan            JR Santa Clara         15:10.25   15:06.68   3 
 53 Ghadery, Koby             FR Cal Baptist         15:00.00   15:06.73   2 
 54 Purcella, Corey           SR Unattached          14:50.00   15:07.70   2 
 55 Iten, Ben                 SR Claremont-Mu        14:57.10   15:07.91   2 
 56 Suzara, Jeremiah          FR Cal Poly Pom        14:52.21   15:08.17   2 
 57 Busse, Thomas                Cal Poly DC         15:25.00   15:08.20   3 
 58 St. Pierre, Ryan          SO Biola               14:54.39   15:09.75   2 
 59 Melchor, Jose             SO Mt. Sac             14:54.00   15:10.01   2 
 60 DeHaven, Brady            FR Biola               15:00.00   15:10.10   2 
 61 Ashby, Ethan                 Pomona-Pitze        14:55.00   15:10.29   2 
 62 Widlansky, Ethan             Pomona-Pitze        15:00.00   15:11.23   2 
 63 Paul, Simeon              FR Loyola Marym        14:50.00   15:11.41   2 
 64 Conde, Ariel              SO West Los Ang        14:59.00   15:12.10   2 
 65 Konugres, James           SO Santa Clara         15:10.25   15:12.96   3 
 66 Davidson, Benjamin        JR Santa Clara         15:10.27   15:13.76   3 
 67 Chang, Oliver                Pomona-Pitze        15:20.00   15:15.91   3 
 68 Esparza, Joseph           SR Redlands            14:50.00   15:17.71   2 
 69 Kimball, Will             SO Claremont-Mu        15:10.00   15:18.10   3 
 70 Hassman, Evan             SO Claremont-Mu        15:20.00   15:18.38   3 
 71 McKinley, Paul               Pomona-Pitze        14:40.00   15:19.48   1 
 72 Cruz, Adan                FR Ventura             15:26.65   15:19.94   4 
 73 Jones, Brendan            SO Santa Clara         15:10.26   15:20.40   3 
 74 Sylva, Tristan            FR Cal Poly Pom        15:01.46   15:20.51   3 
 75 Hill, Daniel                 Pomona-Pitze        14:40.00   15:20.62   1 
 76 Ronoh, Benjamin           SO Menlo Colleg        15:00.00   15:21.25   2 
 77 Velasco, Joshua           SO West Los Ang        14:59.00   15:21.94   2 
 78 Skarr, Jacob              FR West Los Ang        14:59.00   15:22.71   2 
 79 Fogg, Denzel              SO Avutc               15:00.21   15:23.39   2 
 80 Smith, Max                FR Loyola Marym        14:45.00   15:23.79   1 
 81 Stripp, Carter               Pomona-Pitze        15:00.00   15:24.07   2 
 82 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly DC         15:25.00   15:24.39   3 
 83 Ricci, Simon              JR Caltech             14:50.00   15:24.82   2 
 84 Krajewski, Mikolaj           Cal Poly DC         15:15.00   15:25.16   3 
 85 Beeson, Cody              FR Cal Baptist         15:00.00   15:25.43   2 
 86 Hunsdale, William         SO Santa Clara         14:49.00   15:25.67   2 
 87 Torres, Ricardo           FR Moorpark            16:10.00   15:26.00   4 
 88 Gonzalez Vera, Jose          Cal Coast Tr        15:25.00   15:26.22   3 
 89 Degen, George                Unattached          15:04.00   15:26.41   3 
 90 Smith, Xavier             FR Cal St. East        15:10.00   15:26.81   3 
 91 Hesse-Withbroe, Joseph       Pomona-Pitze        15:20.00   15:26.90   3 
 92 Huerta, Luis              SO Mt. Sac             14:55.00   15:27.82   2 
 93 Cardona, Israel           JR Cal Poly Pom        14:58.76   15:29.44   2 
 94 Busse, Matthew               Cal Poly DC         15:25.00   15:30.01   3 
 95 Ibarra, Ian               FR SD Mesa             15:50.50   15:30.06   4 
 96 Knox, Garron              SO Cuesta              15:39.23   15:30.76   4 
 97 Colby, Lincoln               Cal Poly DC         15:36.00   15:31.27   4 
 98 Salinas, Sal              SO Cuyamaca            15:15.00   15:31.94   3 
 99 Siegel, Matthew           JR Embry-Riddle        15:28.96   15:32.69   4 
100 Jones, Liam                  Pomona-Pitze        15:35.00   15:33.69   4 
101 Ramirez, Michael          SO San Bernardi        15:10.00   15:33.70   3 
102 Rusk, Ian                 SO Fullerton           15:44.00   15:34.90   4 
103 Callahan, Daniel          FR Embry-Riddle        15:55.00   15:35.14   5 
104 Bazinet, Jon              SR Unattached          15:20.00   15:35.84   3 
105 Robertson, Thomas         JR Occidental          15:17.02   15:36.52   3 
106 Priest, Cameron              Cal Poly DC         15:55.00   15:36.70   5 
107 Malong, Akol              SO Glendale            15:40.50   15:36.88   4 
108 Ramirez, Jesse            JR Unattached          15:20.00   15:37.22   3 
109 Duarte, Jason                A Snail's Pa        15:45.00   15:37.38   4 
110 Brennan, Conor            FR Occidental          15:45.00   15:37.73   4 
111 Ortiz Lopez, Edwin        SR Cardio Carte        15:40.82   15:38.31   4 
112 Nez, Steven               FR Fort Lewis          15:30.00   15:38.80   4 
113 Andersson, Sebastian      SO Chabot              15:30.50   15:39.33   4 
114 Maciel, Chandler          SO Fresno Pacif        15:26.22   15:39.68   4 
115 Avalos, Jesus             FR Hartnell            15:42.00   15:40.45   4 
116 Pine, Logan               SO Menlo Colleg        15:15.00   15:40.52   3 
117 Jensen, Garrick           FR Claremont-Mu        15:50.50   15:40.65   4 
118 Fleming, Thomas           FR Claremont-Mu        16:00.70   15:42.36   5 
119 Davis, Ben                SR Loyola Marym        15:30.00   15:43.26   4 
120 Keller, Kevin             FR Glendale            15:45.24   15:43.92   4 
121 Boyden, Wilder            SR Santa Clara         15:10.76   15:43.97   3 
122 Sealand, Daniel           SO Claremont-Mu        16:00.30   15:44.43   5 
123 Bandy, Nick               SR Dukes Track         15:20.00   15:44.70   3 
124 Arteaga, Hector           SO Concordia (C        14:48.60   15:46.05   2 
125 Dvorak, Jeremy               Cal Poly DC         15:50.00   15:47.22   4 
126 Mendoza, Luis             FR Hartnell            15:42.00   15:48.09   4 
127 Dorsett, Nicholas         SO Mt. Sac             15:05.00   15:48.26   3 
128 Blalock, Connor            8 Unattached          15:25.00   15:48.52   3 
129 Morgan, Ian                  Ucsb Running        15:45.00   15:48.69   4 
130 Kowalik, Thaddeus         SO Westmont            16:37.51   15:48.92   6 
131 Baza, Rigoberto           JR Cal Lutheran        15:31.19   15:50.16   4  15:50.160
131 Mueller, Marco            SO Menlo Colleg        14:56.00   15:50.16   2  15:50.160
133 Barajas, Giovanni         FR Santa Ana           15:45.00   15:50.57   4 
134 Wolfert, AJ               NA Unat-Fresno         16:27.09   15:50.84   5 
135 Luttrell, Austin          SO Embry-Riddle        16:15.00   15:52.28   5 
136 Carranza, Manuel          JR Fresno Pacif        16:05.17   15:52.82   5 
137 Merillana, Nick           SO Hartnell            15:10.00   15:52.87   3 
138 Martinez, Mario              Cardio Carte        15:45.00   15:53.09   4 
139 Havener, Edmund              Pomona-Pitze        16:00.00   15:53.42   5 
140 Komoriya, Kaito           FR Claremont-Mu        15:50.70   15:53.51   4 
141 Natarajan, Arjun          SO Claremont-Mu        16:30.10   15:53.90   6 
142 Woldu, Medhane            FR SD Mesa             15:55.60   15:53.91   5 
143 Leon Gaspar, Hector       JR Unattached          15:40.00   15:54.03   4 
144 Bennett, Perry            SR Unattached          15:20.00   15:54.28   3 
145 Sasser, Alex              SR Loyola Marym        15:23.55   15:54.37   3 
146 Mora, Oscar               JR Cal St. East        15:35.00   15:55.37   4 
147 Hickman, Scott            SO Saddleback          16:10.00   15:55.59   5 
148 Sheh, Charles             FR Occidental          15:50.00   15:56.23   4 
149 Ramos, Mauricio           SO San Bernardi        15:10.00   15:56.27   3 
150 Guzman, Humberto          SO San Bernardi        15:10.00   15:56.95   3 
151 Falcone, Jared            FR Cuesta              15:35.00   15:57.60   4 
152 Kipkilach, Bismarck       JR Fort Lewis          15:35.00   15:57.88   4 
153 Perez Basulto, Christian  SR Biola               15:45.00   15:58.86   4 
154 Rodgers, Joey             SR Loyola Marym        15:32.31   15:59.27   4 
155 Orta, Vincent                Fleet Feet Track    16:20.00   15:59.67   5 
156 Esteva, Melvin            JR Cal St. East        15:00.00   16:00.02   2 
157 Aguinaga, Nathan          FR Concordia (C        16:17.07   16:02.53   5 
158 Gallagher, Thomas         SO Chabot              15:30.50   16:02.74   4 
159 Serrano, Albert           FR Glendale            15:46.15   16:04.75   4 
160 Himmelright, Max          FR Loyola Marym        16:00.00   16:05.04   5 
161 Gould, Aaron              SO Unattached          15:14.00   16:05.89   3 
162 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo       SO Hartnell            15:37.00   16:05.93   4 
163 Martinez, Ricardo         SR Unattached          15:40.00   16:06.22   4 
164 Vazquez, Danny            SO Glendale            15:55.64   16:06.67   5 
165 Cetti, Travis             FR Mt. Sac             15:15.00   16:08.09   3 
166 Arroyo, Antonio           SO Glendale            15:56.38   16:08.14   5 
167 Su, William               FR Unattached          16:20.00   16:08.17   5 
168 Gravelle, Will            JR Ucsb Running        16:34.00   16:09.25   6 
169 Ochoa, Oscar              JR Unattached          15:09.00   16:09.55   3 
170 Hays, Nico                   Unattached          16:09.00   16:09.89   5 
171 Chettle, Jesse            SR Kansas City         15:12.64   16:09.90   3 
172 Garcia, Luis              FR San Bernardi        15:50.00   16:10.12   4 
173 Bradshaw, John            FR Cal St. East        15:40.00   16:11.33   4 
174 Enders, Jonas                Cal Poly DC         16:15.00   16:11.38   5 
175 Ramos, Anthony            SO Hope Int'l          16:39.84   16:12.45   6 
176 Nambo, Victor             SO Hartnell            15:55.00   16:12.59   5 
177 Gutierrez, Tim            SR The Masters         15:30.00   16:14.05   4 
178 Lozano, Armando           SO West Los Ang        16:05.00   16:14.39   5 
179 Bouchard, Luc                Cal Poly DC         16:06.71   16:14.86   5 
180 Dowell, Mason             FR Cal Baptist         15:00.00   16:15.41   2 
181 Chow, Scott                  Ucsb Running        16:00.00   16:15.92   5 
182 Pluma, Joseluis           FR Mt. Sac             15:24.00   16:16.55   3 
183 Smith, Jason              FR Cuyamaca            16:30.00   16:16.84   6 
184 Mountain, Bennett         SO Claremont-Mu        16:40.90   16:17.80   6 
185 Navarro, Damian           SO Cuesta              16:00.00   16:18.18   5 
186 Fausto, Miguel            FR Redlands            16:07.48   16:18.21   5 
187 Cuellar, Jessi            SO West Los Ang        16:12.95   16:18.93   5 
188 Wong, Nathaniel           SO Cal Baptist         15:50.00   16:19.11   4 
189 Correa, Rodolfo           JR Cal Lutheran        16:45.00   16:19.22   6 
190 Lopez, Roberto            FR Fresno Pacif        16:34.37   16:19.89   6 
191 Sapienza, Jenner             Cal Poly DC         16:00.00   16:20.17   5 
192 Gutierrez, Eric           FR Glendale            16:31.57   16:20.73   6 
193 Llopis, Bryan             FR Cal St. East        15:15.00   16:20.80   3 
194 Lopez, John               SO SD Mesa             16:15.10   16:21.41   5 
195 Speece, Cody              FR Fort Lewis          16:15.00   16:23.59   5 
196 Kargol, Andrew            SR Redlands            16:01.00   16:23.90   5 
197 reyes, josue              JR Unattached          16:15.00   16:24.70   5 
198 Chan, Garrick             SR Wolfpack Run        16:01.00   16:25.68   5 
199 Rodriguez, Andres         SO Hartnell            16:05.00   16:27.00   5 
200 dalton, joseph            JR Unattached          15:20.00   16:29.15   3 
201 Rome, Andrew              FR Fort Lewis          15:30.00   16:29.83   4 
202 Lasting, Julian           FR Saddleback          16:32.00   16:30.48   6 
203 Jones, Ashton             SO Unattached          15:11.00   16:31.56   3 
204 Adams, Colin              SR Claremont-Mu        16:30.10   16:31.88   6 
205 Dmytriw, Connor           FR Menlo Colleg        15:30.00   16:32.17   4 
206 Aguilar, Servando         SO West Los Ang        16:40.00   16:36.24   6 
207 Boutin, Noble             JR Menlo Colleg        15:15.00   16:36.93   3 
208 Diaz, Eli                 SO Cuesta              16:40.00   16:36.96   6 
209 Cardenas, Jose            FR Allan Hancoc        17:20.32   16:37.00   6 
210 Lopez, Raul               FR West Los Ang        16:30.00   16:46.74   6 
211 Wilson, Trevor            FR Fort Lewis          16:40.00   16:47.27   6 
212 Valle, Andrew             SO Hope Int'l          16:29.30   16:48.44   5 
213 Fernando, Andrew          SO Fullerton           16:31.62   16:48.47   6 
214 James, Finn                  Cal Poly DC         16:33.00   16:51.94   6 
215 Clements, Andrew          FR Mt. Sac             15:56.00   16:54.39   5 
216 Abe, Trevor               SO Pasadena            16:45.00   16:54.44   6 
217 Guajardo, Giovanni        FR Pasadena            16:20.00   16:55.40   5 
218 Bausch, Ryan                 Cal Poly DC         16:20.00   16:56.44   5 
219 Sheard, Brandon           FR Fort Lewis          16:40.00   16:56.48   6 
220 Vidrio, Fernando          SO San Bernardi        16:43.00   16:58.92   6 
221 Uribe, Eduardo            JR Unattached          16:36.00   16:59.10   6 
222 Montes, Freddy            FR Mt. Sac             16:15.00   16:59.90   5 
223 Hernandez, Lizandro       SO Santa Ana           16:40.60   17:03.49   6 
224 Wing, Sean                FR Fullerton           16:40.00   17:04.42   6 
225 Verduzco, Isaac           FR West Los Ang        16:44.00   17:07.33   6 
226 Heredia, Alvaro           FR San Bernardi        16:15.00   17:08.29   5 
227 Arreola, Dylan               Fleet Feet Track    16:30.00   17:11.14   6 
228 Cooper, Tyler                Cal Poly DC         16:39.00   17:22.50   6 
229 Reed, Kevin               FR Mt. Sac             16:15.00   17:27.65   5 
230 Mac, Austin                  Ucsb Running        16:37.00   17:30.70   6 
231 MacFarlane, Derek         FR Fort Lewis          16:40.00   17:38.47   6 
232 Esqueda, Angel            JR Unattached          16:35.00   17:46.50   6 
233 Solanki, Siddhant            Ucsb Running        16:40.00   18:01.33   6 
234 Worrall, Matthew          SO Fullerton           16:44.00   18:07.83   6 
235 Martinez, Sergio             Cardio Carte        16:44.00   18:14.58   6 
236 Begay, Wacey              FR Fort Lewis          16:44.00   18:33.42   6 
237 Lopez, Rodolfo            FR West Los Ang        16:45.00   18:44.83   6 
 -- Khromets, Nikita          SO Cal Lutheran        16:21.48        DNF   5 
 
Event 19  Women 10000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 van der Wyck, Tracee         Cal Coast Tr        34:43.00   35:30.01  
  2 Thompson, Marissa         SO Vanguard            37:53.28   36:58.06  
  3 Parr, Madison             FR Vanguard            38:00.00   37:15.87  
  4 Ramirez, Maria            JR Redlands            37:19.04   38:14.36  
  5 Dorff, Avery              FR Vanguard            39:30.00   38:32.11  
  6 Contraras, Natali         SO Azusa Pacifi        39:06.02   38:51.68  
  7 Anderson, Ariana          FR Embry-Riddle        38:00.00   39:52.11  
  8 Cabrera, Rosalba          SO Concordia (C        37:57.13   39:58.03  
  9 Delgado, Dominique        SR Westmont            41:02.57   40:21.13  
 10 Perez, Dafne              FR Unattached          42:00.00   41:13.17  
 11 Lawsen, Taylor            JR Biola               42:25.06   41:37.09  
 12 Uzawa, Karin              SR Occidental          40:22.99   41:52.45  
 13 Slate, Caroline           FR Cal Lutheran        42:00.00   42:10.36  
 14 Franco, Rosa              FR Concordia (C        42:00.00   42:13.46  
 15 Luna, Belen               FR Cal St. Los         40:30.00   42:43.69  
 16 Jursch, Greta             SO Redlands            41:43.17   43:06.50  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bramblett, Jordan         SR Embry-Riddle        31:15.00   30:46.46  
  2 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel        Cardio Carte        31:18.00   30:50.59  
  3 Hernandez, Nicholas       SO Embry-Riddle        32:38.34   30:54.29  
  4 White, Benjamin           SO Whittier            30:57.77   30:55.61  
  5 Fonda, Blake              SR Westmont            32:06.04   31:29.07  
  6 Brito, David              FR Concordia (C        33:30.00   32:07.71  
  7 Tobin, Joseph             JR Hope Int'l          32:45.58   32:10.11  
  8 Bucup, Baltazar           SO West Los Ang        32:50.00   32:22.80  
  9 Myers, Caleb              SO Vanguard            32:45.19   32:29.95  
 10 Aguirre, Angel            SO Concordia (C                   32:48.43  
 11 Aviles, Dalton            JR Unattached          32:10.00   33:03.56  
 12 Alcantar, Angel           SR Valor Track         31:19.00   33:06.64  
 13 Kroeze, Noah              SR Embry-Riddle        33:43.63   33:18.75  
 14 Jimenez, Eric                Unattached          31:36.64   33:19.98  
 15 Valle, Alex               SO Moorpark            34:50.00   33:26.74  
 16 Rincon, Daniel               Ramirez TC          32:25.00   33:40.42  
 17 Goldstone, Cam            FR Cuesta              33:30.00   34:13.85  
 18 Hake, Kurt                JR Azusa Pacifi        33:35.96   34:14.51  
 19 Barron, Cole                 Fleet Feet Track    34:30.00   35:08.88  
 20 Casas, Adrian             SO Cerritos            34:15.00   35:14.05  
 21 Bautista, Samuel          SR Concordia (C        32:15.34   35:15.91  
 22 Amin, Waqas               JR Cardio Carte        33:40.00   35:37.01  
 23 Roberts, Joey             FR Redlands            34:00.00   35:48.98  
 24 Aguiar, Francisco         FR Cuyamaca            34:30.00   35:57.46  
 25 Guzman, Nathan-Michael    JR Cal St. Los         34:30.00   36:03.30  
 26 Ruble, Brock              FR Antelope Val        34:29.00   36:47.50  
 27 Silva, Jacob              SR Cal St. Los         34:30.00   39:50.36  
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SR Claremont-Mu           3.35m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Lum, Juliette             FR Occidental             3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  3 Amundson, Amanda          SO Saddleback             3.00m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
  4 Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental             2.80m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Winn, Brighten            SO Occidental             3.20m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  5 Ho, Kayley                FR Chabot                 2.85m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  7 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental             2.75m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  7 Orna, Clarissa            SO Cerritos               2.75m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  9 Fanuncio, Janessa         FR Chabot                 2.55m     J2.55m    8-04.25 
 10 Armentrout, Megan         FR Occidental             2.50m     J2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 Aranda, Mayra             FR Saddleback             2.75m     J2.55m    8-04.25 
 12 Perez, Mackenzie          FR Saddleback             2.45m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Peterson, Robin           FR Claremont-Mu           3.10m         NH            
 -- Devera, Izzy              FR SD Mesa                2.59m         NH            
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jin, MinSub                  Korea                  5.67m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Kapule, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitze           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Peterson, Shane           FR West Los Ang           4.80m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Silva, Garrett            SO Whittier               4.70m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Lantan, Brian             FR Cerritos               4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Johnson, Evan                Pomona-Pitze           4.10m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Cuevas, Adonis            FR Chabot                 3.90m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Greenleaf, Zach           SR Occidental             4.88m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Fitzgerald, Nico          FR SD Mesa                4.49m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Raskin, Elliot               Pomona-Pitze           4.25m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Erian, Martin             FR Saddleback             3.69m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Gonzalez, Michael         SO Cerritos               3.45m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Orebic, Alex              SO Occidental             3.96m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Diller, Daniel            FR Whittier               3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Brady, Jake               FR West Los Ang           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 16 Larson, Tyler             FR Chabot                 3.60m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 17 Reyes, Abel               FR Cerritos               3.10m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 18 Flores, Dominic           FR SD Mesa                3.65m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Olson, Kenny              FR Chabot                 3.90m         NH            
 -- Castillo, Brian           SO Cerritos               4.05m         NH            
 -- Calloway, Moise           FR SD Mesa                3.65m         NH            
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 kiriyama, chie               Yamadadenki            5.73m      5.62m   1.5  18-05.25  1 
  2 Ebert, Daizhiana          FR Bakersfield            5.34m      5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50  1 
  3 King, Kierra              SO Cerritos               6.06m      5.45m   1.1  17-10.75  1 
  4 Stallman, Holly           SO SD Mesa                5.71m      5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00  1 
  5 Gillas, Myrna             SO Fullerton              5.20m      5.34m   0.5  17-06.25  1 
  6 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu           5.29m      5.30m   1.8  17-04.75  1 
  7 Palmer, Micaiah           SR Pomona-Pitze           5.19m     J5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75  1 
  8 Wu, Gianna                SR Pomona-Pitze           5.20m      4.91m  -0.2  16-01.50  1 
  9 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos               5.04m      4.84m  -1.6  15-10.50  2 
 10 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental             5.10m      4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  2 
 11 Goynes, De'Chanelle       SO West Los Ang           4.78m      4.79m  -1.2  15-08.75  2 
 12 Watt, Amy                 JR Pomona-Pitze           5.01m      4.72m   1.3  15-06.00  2 
 13 Salazar, Destiny          FR Cerritos               4.65m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00  2 
 14 Christenson, Lilly        FR Ventura                4.78m      4.66m  -0.7  15-03.50  2 
 15 Ho, Julia                 SO Pomona-Pitze           4.73m      4.46m   1.7  14-07.75  2 
 16 Kosmicki, Victoria        FR Cerritos               4.69m      4.37m   1.1  14-04.00  2 
 -- Bell, Daila               FR Cerritos               5.29m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Titus            FR Cerritos               7.14m      6.97m   1.3  22-10.50  1 
  2 Buncio, Delon             SO Canyons                6.48m      6.81m   2.6  22-04.25  2 
  3 Mercado, Andrew           SO Canyons                6.53m      6.78m   2.1  22-03.00  2 
  4 Sample, Collin            FR Saddleback             6.73m      6.70m   0.4  21-11.75  1 
  5 Sloan Jr, Timothy         SO Cerritos               6.41m      6.68m   1.5  21-11.00  2 
  6 Bernal, Timothy           SO Chabot                 6.76m      6.60m  -0.7  21-08.00  1 
  7 Whitt, Jared                 Pasadena               6.58m      6.57m   1.6  21-06.75  1 
  8 Toribio, Chris            SR Occidental             6.91m      6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25  1 
  9 Smith, Justin                Pasadena               7.69m      6.55m   1.0  21-06.00  1 
 10 Anderson, Joseph          SO West Los Ang           6.61m     J6.55m   1.2  21-06.00  1 
 11 Ashby, Steven             FR West Los Ang           6.71m      6.40m   0.5  21-00.00  1 
 12 Stanley, Jalon            SO Chabot                 6.60m      6.38m   2.1  20-11.25  1 
 13 Cristobal, Troy           FR SD Mesa                6.46m      6.35m   1.1  20-10.00  2 
 14 Calloway, Moise           FR SD Mesa                6.56m      6.29m   1.0  20-07.75  2 
 15 Looby, Eric               SO Occidental             6.68m      6.20m  -0.3  20-04.25  1 
 16 Allen, Cahari             FR Antelope Val           6.98m      6.18m   0.3  20-03.50  1 
 17 Anthony, Victor           FR Glendale               6.18m      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75  2 
 18 Orozco, Andy              FR SD Mesa                6.22m      6.04m   0.7  19-09.75  2 
 19 Cerda, Jerry              FR Canyons                6.24m      5.17m   2.8  16-11.50  2 
 -- Hardacre, Ethan              Pomona-Pitze           7.11m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Stein, Dominique          SR Concordia (C          46.31m     47.95m     157-04  1 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental            49.59m     45.82m     150-04  1 
  3 Chasteler, Samantha       FR Saddleback            48.11m     43.26m     141-11  1 
  4 Frost, Gabriella          SO Concordia (C          44.65m     41.59m     136-05  1 
  5 Alailefaleula, Nanati     SO Cerritos              39.11m     39.48m     129-06  1 
  6 Gutierrez, Cyan           FR Antelope Val          39.84m     37.99m     124-08  1 
  7 Van Beek, Sabrina         SO Whittier              38.66m     37.60m     123-04  1 
  8 Brantley, Val-larriee     SO Unattached            41.30m     37.47m     122-11  1 
  9 Mataia, Kimberly          SO Fullerton             36.10m     34.24m     112-04  1 
 10 Rojo, Sasha               FR Whittier              30.19m     33.95m     111-05  2 
 11 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton             30.61m     33.11m     108-07  2 
 12 Lauinger, Alexa           JR Caltech               34.37m     32.13m     105-05  1 
 13 Bascus, Passhon           FR Antelope Val          32.81m     30.77m     100-11  2 
 14 Gamboa, Emily             SO Cerritos              33.14m     30.66m     100-07  2 
 15 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental            28.50m     30.24m      99-02  2 
 16 Valoaga, Leslie           SO Ventura               25.51m     29.41m      96-06  2 
 17 Aris, Kate                FR Pomona-Pitze          28.37m     28.46m      93-04  2 
 18 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental            21.83m     27.36m      89-09  2 
 19 Goyal, Muskaan            SR Caltech               23.41m     24.40m      80-01  2 
 20 Long, Alexandria          FR Pomona-Pitze          20.55m     22.26m      73-00  2 
 21 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield           23.93m     20.21m      66-04  2 
 22 Vargas, Mikaiella         SO Cerritos              27.61m     15.03m      49-04  2 
 23 Kotey, Alexis             FR Fullerton             30.80m      2.78m       9-01  2 
 
Event 26  Men Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Parra, Abraham            SR Mexico                67.08m     61.83m     202-10  1 
  2 Stauffer, Jacob           JR Army West Po          56.60m     53.12m     174-03  1 
  3 Schechter, Alex           SO Saddleback            51.96m     50.07m     164-03  1 
  4 Risi, Marco               FR Army West Po          50.00m     48.67m     159-08  1 
  5 Baloun, Blake             FR Saddleback            45.21m     46.27m     151-10  1 
  6 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu          49.13m     44.35m     145-06  1 
  7 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu          46.92m     42.52m     139-06  1 
  8 Nikora, Jesse             SO Occidental            45.55m     42.01m     137-10  1 
  9 Calvin, Ivy               FR Antelope Val          37.45m     38.89m     127-07  2 
 10 Sanchez, Elvis            SO Bakersfield           40.36m     37.99m     124-08  1 
 11 Khasnavis, Samuel            Pomona-Pitze          38.89m     37.48m     122-11  2 
 12 Varela, Marcos            SO Bakersfield           38.31m     36.08m     118-04  2 
 13 Guardado, Steve           SO Cerritos              35.50m     35.66m     117-00  2 
 14 Cardenas, Hermes          SO Glendale              35.18m     35.65m     116-11  2 
 15 Center, Riley             FR Glendale              34.48m     34.74m     114-00  2 
 16 Bazakas, Theodore            Pomona-Pitze          40.49m     34.31m     112-07  1 
 17 Nathanson, Ben            FR Saddleback            34.49m     33.36m     109-05  2 
 18 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa               36.68m     33.20m     108-11  2 
 19 Pepares, Nick             SO Chabot                39.94m     32.87m     107-10  1 
 20 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental            34.28m     32.80m     107-07  2 
 21 Rostovtsev, Daniel        SO Caltech               37.03m     30.64m     100-06  2 
 -- Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield           47.45m       FOUL             1 
 -- Folsom, Davey             FR SD Mesa               39.61m       FOUL             2 
 
Event 27  Men Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Armand            SR Occidental            52.15m     51.37m     168-06  1 
  2 Venglass, Jordan          SO Claremont-Mu          52.15m     50.30m     165-00  1 
  3 Knowles, Maxwell          JR Claremont-Mu          55.07m     49.47m     162-04  1 
  4 Schulz, Connor            SO Claremont-Mu          52.73m     45.29m     148-07  1 
  5 Mitchell, Andrew          FR SD Mesa               44.10m     45.27m     148-06  1 
  6 Giron, Angel              FR Glendale              38.92m     44.45m     145-10  2 
  7 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa               41.70m     43.15m     141-07  1 
  8 Romero, Paul              SR Concordia (C          42.03m     41.08m     134-09  1 
  9 Mickelsen, Aaron          SO SD Mesa               43.58m     40.49m     132-10  1 
 10 Stanley, Terrell          FR Canyons               41.42m     38.23m     125-05  2 
 11 Pepares, Nick             SO Chabot                47.35m     37.96m     124-06  1 
 12 Salado, Thomas            FR Glendale              35.81m     37.77m     123-11  2 
 13 Lopez, Kevin              FR Allan Hancoc          38.68m     37.20m     122-00  2 
 14 Hartsfield, Cody          FR Bakersfield           34.90m     36.65m     120-03  2 
 15 Ocampo, Miguel            SO Glendale              39.33m     36.36m     119-03  2 
 16 Allen, Travis             FR SD Mesa               33.75m     35.78m     117-05  2 
 17 Jacob, Reuben             FR Ventura               35.63m     35.07m     115-01  2 
 18 Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield           40.72m     33.92m     111-03  2 
 19 Avelar, Andres            SR Concordia (C          36.01m     31.48m     103-03  2 
 20 Navarro, Oscar            FR SD Mesa               46.15m      4.05m      13-03  1 
 
Event 28  Women Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 kiriyama, chie               Yamadadenki           35.02m     36.36m     119-03  1 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental            44.82m     35.76m     117-04  1 
  3 Kurata, Tamlyn            SR Concordia (C          40.45m     35.39m     116-01  1 
  4 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu          32.52m     31.28m     102-07  1 
  5 Encio, Bianca             FR SD Mesa               26.69m     25.97m      85-02  1 
  6 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton             29.17m     24.58m      80-08  1 
  7 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental            29.90m     23.99m      78-08  1 
  8 Lauinger, Alexa           JR Caltech               31.43m     23.76m      77-11  1 
  9 Monfil, Xochilt           FR Glendale              19.08m     23.68m      77-08  2 
 10 Pooler, Kimora            FR Ventura               21.57m     22.34m      73-03  2 
 11 Hajj, Hannnah             FR SD Mesa               22.98m     21.24m      69-08  2 
 12 Palacki, Toriana          FR SD Mesa               22.90m     20.00m      65-07  2 
 13 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa               19.59m     15.69m      51-06  2 
 14 Cockburn, Rachel          SR Occidental            19.19m     15.56m      51-00  2 
 15 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield           14.58m     13.97m      45-10  2 
 16 Ahumado, Alexis           FR Bakersfield           12.11m     10.90m      35-09  2 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gillas, Myrna             SO Fullerton              1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hajj, Hannnah             FR SD Mesa                1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Mknelly, Bailey           SO Claremont-Mu           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Okamura, Kellie           FR Claremont-Mu                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Palacki, Toriana          FR SD Mesa                1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Winn, Brighten            SO Occidental             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Goynes, De'Chanelle       SO West Los Ang           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa                1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos               1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Beloney-Carter, Anique    FR Saddleback             1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Daramola, Keanna          FR Cerritos               1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Bell, Daila               FR Cerritos               1.54m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Davies, Cora              SR Occidental             1.65m         NH            
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie       FR Cal St. Los            1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Johnson, Miles               Pasadena                          1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Johnson, Evan                Pomona-Pitze           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Nichols, Daniel           FR Bakersfield            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Anthony, Victor           FR Glendale               1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Rainaldi, Ross            SO Claremont-Mu           1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Cristobal, Troy           FR SD Mesa                1.87m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Hale, Billy               FR SD Mesa                1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Manton, Jacob             SO Occidental                       J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 O'Neal, Venture           FR Cerritos               1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Whealdon, Russ            FR Occidental             1.70m         NH            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Justice            FR Cerritos              11.89m     11.71m   0.7  38-05.00  1 
  2 Goynes, De'Chanelle       SO West Los Ang          10.51m     11.09m   0.4  36-04.75  1 
  3 Jones, Imani              SO Cerritos              12.03m     10.90m   0.9  35-09.25  1 
  4 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental            11.02m     10.78m  -0.7  35-04.50  1 
  5 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze          11.83m     10.69m  +0.0  35-01.00  1 
  6 Ho, Julia                 SO Pomona-Pitze          10.02m     10.62m   0.2  34-10.25  2 
  7 Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental             9.62m     10.61m   1.9  34-09.75  2 
  8 Palmer, Micaiah           SR Pomona-Pitze          10.77m     10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75  1 
  9 Greenup, Caitlin          SO Whittier              10.73m     10.50m   1.0  34-05.50  1 
 10 Weber, Jillian            FR Whittier              10.07m     10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50  2 
 11 Salowey, Phoebe           FR Pomona-Pitze          10.64m     10.11m   1.8  33-02.00  1 
 12 Salazar, Destiny          FR Cerritos               9.51m     10.01m   0.4  32-10.25  2 
 13 Fang, Camille             FR Chabot                 9.41m      9.95m   1.4  32-07.75  2 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan             SR NextPhaseAth          15.25m     15.59m  +0.0  51-01.75  1 
  2 Parker, Rex                  Rpqa-Gol Spo          15.56m     15.10m   2.1  49-06.50  1 
  3 Whitt, Jared                 Pasadena              14.86m     14.12m   1.5  46-04.00  1 
  4 Redding-Moment, Elijah    JR Menlo Colleg          13.78m     13.81m   1.6  45-03.75  1 
  5 Zheng, Jerry              JR S.H.A.R.K.S           13.48m     13.53m   0.6  44-04.75  1 
  6 Bell, Dakari              FR Glendale              12.70m     12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75  2 
  7 Hardacre, Ethan              Pomona-Pitze          14.05m     12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00  1 
  8 Ramirez, Andres           FR Santa Ana             12.54m     12.74m   1.6  41-09.75  2 
  9 Randall, Da'Vean          FR West Los Ang          13.30m     12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50  1 
 10 Anthony, Victor           FR Glendale              12.81m     12.68m   1.3  41-07.25  2 
 11 Smith, Justin                Pasadena              13.28m     12.60m  -0.5  41-04.25  1 
 12 Allen, Cahari             FR Antelope Val          13.24m     12.57m  -1.1  41-03.00  1 
 13 Anderson, Joseph          SO West Los Ang          13.40m     12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50  1 
 14 Wong, Nathan              FR Fullerton             12.67m     12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25  2 
 15 Bernal, Timothy           SO Chabot                12.86m     12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75  2 
 16 Stanley, Jalon            SO Chabot                12.85m     12.17m  +0.0  39-11.25  2 
 -- Harice, Ryan              FR Antelope Val          12.90m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitze          12.85m       FOUL                  2 
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Baloun, Blake             FR Saddleback            14.84m     14.82m   48-07.50  1 
  2 Bowman, Marquice          SO West Los Ang          13.14m     14.32m   46-11.75  1 
  3 Folsom, Davey             FR SD Mesa               14.30m     14.14m   46-04.75  1 
  4 Palmer, Jordan            FR Canyons               13.91m     14.00m   45-11.25  1 
  5 Jacob, Reuben             FR Ventura               13.88m     13.82m   45-04.25  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Jorge           SO Cerritos              14.78m     13.80m   45-03.50  1 
  7 Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield           14.17m     13.72m   45-00.25  1 
  8 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu          14.03m     13.42m   44-00.50  1 
  9 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental            13.91m     13.32m   43-08.50  1 
 10 Center, Riley             FR Glendale              12.98m     12.60m   41-04.25  1 
 11 Contreras, Gabriel        FR Whittier              12.06m     12.22m   40-01.25  2 
 12 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa               12.07m     12.19m   40-00.00  2 
 13 Mansour-Sakr, Shazel      FR Whittier              12.11m     12.16m   39-10.75  2 
 14 Newman, Jaylen            FR Concordia (C          12.57m     12.02m   39-05.25  2 
 15 Johnson, Darius           FR Ventura               12.27m     11.95m   39-02.50  2 
 16 Sanchez, Elvis            SO Bakersfield           12.43m     11.72m   38-05.50  2 
 17 Jarquin, Ivan             FR Glendale              12.10m     11.67m   38-03.50  2 
 18 Varela, Marcos            SO Bakersfield           12.78m     11.66m   38-03.25  1 
 19 Hartsfield, Cody          FR Bakersfield           12.09m     11.59m   38-00.25  2 
 20 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu          11.96m     11.56m   37-11.25  2 
 21 Stanley, Terrell          FR Canyons               12.29m     11.40m   37-05.00  2 
 22 Hosseinion, Warren           Pomona-Pitze          12.67m     11.36m   37-03.25  2 
 -- Schechter, Alex           SO Saddleback            12.80m       FOUL             1 
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Alailefaleula, Nanati     SO Cerritos              13.48m     12.12m   39-09.25  1 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental            12.06m     11.43m   37-06.00  1 
  3 Encio, Bianca             FR SD Mesa               10.85m     11.02m   36-02.00  1 
  4 Pooler, Kimora            FR Ventura               11.01m     11.01m   36-01.50  1 
  5 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu          10.96m     10.89m   35-08.75  1 
  6 Chasteler, Samantha       FR Saddleback            10.79m     10.82m   35-06.00  1 
  7 Van Beek, Sabrina         SO Whittier              10.46m     10.19m   33-05.25  1 
  8 Mataia, Kimberly          SO Fullerton             10.92m     10.15m   33-03.75  1 
  9 Marsh, Deja               SO Glendale              11.01m     10.12m   33-02.50  1 
 10 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental            10.08m      9.82m   32-02.75  2 
 11 McKee, Corrie             JR Occidental            11.08m      9.81m   32-02.25  1 
 12 Kotey, Alexis             FR Fullerton              9.68m      9.68m   31-09.25  2 
 13 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu           9.00m      9.34m   30-07.75  2 
 14 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos               9.23m      8.99m   29-06.00  2 
 15 Gamboa, Emily             SO Cerritos               9.38m      8.90m   29-02.50  2 
 16 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield            8.30m      8.43m   27-08.00  2 
 17 Tanori, Domonique         FR San Bernardi           9.70m     J8.43m   27-08.00  2 
 18 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton              9.18m      8.23m   27-00.00  2 
 19 Rojo, Sasha               FR Whittier               8.06m      8.20m   26-11.00  2 
 20 Vargas, Mikaiella         SO Cerritos               7.92m      7.27m   23-10.25  2 
 -- Tuzak, Cynthia            FR Ventura               10.58m       FOUL             1 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Tuzak, Cynthia            FR Ventura               36.71m     37.31m     122-05  1 
  2 Van Beek, Sabrina         SO Whittier              35.61m     35.84m     117-07  1 
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental            37.27m     34.78m     114-01  1 
  4 Fajer, Katie              FR Concordia (C          36.16m     34.36m     112-09  1 
  5 Alailefaleula, Nanati     SO Cerritos              34.76m     34.32m     112-07  1 
  6 Liu, Antonia              FR Caltech               29.98m     33.06m     108-05  2 
  7 Mataia, Kimberly          SO Fullerton             31.41m     32.36m     106-02  1 
  8 Valoaga, Leslie           SO Ventura               32.73m     32.24m     105-09  1 
  9 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu          34.19m     31.74m     104-02  1 
 10 Lauinger, Alexa           JR Caltech               29.86m     31.65m     103-10  2 
 11 Kotey, Alexis             FR Fullerton             31.19m     31.24m     102-06  1 
 12 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu          31.63m     31.06m     101-11  1 
 13 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental            32.45m     30.25m      99-03  1 
 14 Gamboa, Emily             SO Cerritos              30.82m     28.39m      93-02  2 
 15 Chasteler, Samantha       FR Saddleback            30.82m     27.48m      90-02  2 
 16 Waters, Paige             SR Occidental            34.25m     27.07m      88-10  1 
 17 Aris, Kate                FR Pomona-Pitze          25.79m     26.48m      86-10  2 
 18 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton             28.17m     26.02m      85-04  2 
 19 Tanori, Domonique         FR San Bernardi          26.86m     25.73m      84-05  2 
 20 Encio, Bianca             FR SD Mesa               27.03m     25.69m      84-03  2 
 21 Vargas, Mikaiella         SO Cerritos              28.50m     24.57m      80-07  2 
 22 Long, Alexandria          FR Pomona-Pitze          21.81m     23.94m      78-06  2 
 23 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield           24.66m     22.51m      73-10  2 
 24 Marsh, Deja               SO Glendale              23.45m     22.45m      73-08  2 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jorge           SO Cerritos              46.01m     45.17m     148-02  1 
  2 Hamilton, Chaison         SO Concordia (C          43.92m     42.60m     139-09  1 
  3 Baloun, Blake             FR Saddleback            42.41m     42.11m     138-02  1 
  4 Woodard, Ryan             SO Concordia (C          41.44m     42.05m     137-11  1 
  5 Occhino, Michael             Unattached            50.85m     40.88m     134-01  1 
  6 Bazakas, Theodore            Pomona-Pitze          41.32m     40.28m     132-02  1 
  7 Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield           47.03m     40.21m     131-11  1 
  8 Palmer, Jordan            FR Canyons               40.73m     40.19m     131-10  1 
  9 Schechter, Alex           SO Saddleback            39.81m     39.91m     130-11  2 
 10 Johnson, Darius           FR Ventura               38.06m     39.59m     129-11  2 
 11 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu          44.12m     39.32m     129-00  1 
 12 Khasnavis, Samuel            Pomona-Pitze          40.91m     39.00m     127-11  1 
 13 Hartsfield, Cody          FR Bakersfield           38.00m     37.50m     123-00  2 
 14 Finch, Ibrahim            SO Occidental            39.90m     37.41m     122-09  1 
 15 Mitchell, Andrew          FR SD Mesa               38.37m     37.01m     121-05  2 
 16 Gamez, Pablo              FR Glendale              36.89m     37.00m     121-05  2 
 17 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu          42.83m    J37.00m     121-05  1 
 18 Guzman, Jacob             FR Ventura               38.20m     36.92m     121-01  2 
 19 Sanchez, Elvis            SO Bakersfield           37.97m     36.59m     120-00  2 
 20 Hosseinion, Warren           Pomona-Pitze          38.67m     35.03m     114-11  2 
 21 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa               36.06m     33.60m     110-03  2 
 22 Batchelor, David          SR Hope Int'l            36.63m     30.34m      99-06  2 
 23 Gibson, Jordan               Pomona-Pitze          35.81m     20.35m      66-09  2