Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Citrus Coast Cross Country #1
                       Hosted by Fillmore HS  - 9/11/2018
                                  College Park
                              Last Completed Event

Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fabian DelVillar          SO Fillmore              17:13.86    1
  2 Issac Herrerra             9 Hueneme               17:38.06    2
  3 Erick Gutierrez           SO Fillmore              17:44.11    3
  4 Alex Recancoj             SR Fillmore              18:00.64    4
  5 Alex Manzo                JR Fillmore              18:19.93    5
  6 Davis Flores              JR Fillmore              18:35.93    6
  7 Benjamin Vazquez          12 Santa Paula HS        18:38.21    7
  8 Juan Guillen              11 Santa Paula HS        18:51.06    8
  9 Matthew Munoz             SO Fillmore              18:53.04    9
 10 Christian Gonzalez        12 Santa Paula HS        18:59.90   10
 11 Liam White                12 Nordhoff Hig          19:09.88   11
 12 Jose Hernandez            10 Santa Paula HS        19:11.29   12
 13 Misael Lopez               9 Hueneme               19:27.41   13
 14 Gabriel Lemus             10 Santa Paula HS        19:31.40   14
 15 Sebastian Cruz            11 Nordhoff Hig          19:42.71   15
 16 Angelo Sorrentino         11 Nordhoff Hig          19:44.60   16
 17 Andrew Otineru            JR Fillmore              19:44.98   17
 18 Bryan Vazquez             11 Hueneme               19:46.90   18
 19 Kolby Wilkinson           11 Santa Paula HS        19:49.76   19
 20 Yovanni Ortiz             10 Hueneme               19:58.79   20
 21 Jorge Acevedo             SR Fillmore              20:00.07
 22 Xzavier Forsberg          11 Nordhoff Hig          20:00.72   21
 23 Jonathan Castellanos      11 Santa Paula HS        20:22.07   22
 24 James Flores              FR Fillmore              20:25.80
 25 David Celio               11 Carpinteria           20:31.89   23
 26 Juan Navarrete            12 Santa Paula HS        20:42.23
 27 Aaron Alcantar            10 Nordhoff Hig          20:55.82   24
 28 Jakob Harwood             12 Nordhoff Hig          20:57.06   25
 29 Luis Leon                 SR Fillmore              20:59.11
 30 Sean Reed                  9 Nordhoff Hig          21:17.02   26
 31 Jonathan Juarez           12 Hueneme               21:19.18   27
 32 Alejandro Castro           9 Nordhoff Hig          21:24.73
 33 koby Pfonner              11 Nordhoff Hig          21:26.11
 34 Edgar Diaz-Flores         10 Hueneme               21:28.44   28
 35 Fermin Zacapa             12 Hueneme               21:44.37   29
 36 Jose G. Garcia            12 Nordhoff Hig          21:44.37
 37 Jesus Rodriguez           10 Hueneme               21:55.45
 38 Vincent Rinaldi           10 Carpinteria           21:56.62   30
 39 Eneyin Ortega             FR Fillmore              22:03.21
 40 Dylan Zapata               9 Carpinteria           22:04.85   31
 41 Carlos Leon               12 Hueneme               22:06.16
 42 Hunter Doan                9 Nordhoff Hig          22:06.46
 43 Nicholas Medrano          11 Santa Paula HS        22:07.72
 44 Aylan Cruz                10 Nordhoff Hig          22:23.73
 45 Carlos Costilla           12 Carpinteria           22:25.68   32
 46 Daniel Quirino            12 Santa Paula HS        22:36.88
 47 Dylan Davis                9 Nordhoff Hig          22:39.04
 48 Brian Mendoza              9 Carpinteria           22:40.04   33
 49 Andres Rodriguez-Rodrigu  11 Hueneme               22:40.07
 50 Luis Diaz                 12 Hueneme               23:11.93
 51 Anthony Gonzalez          JR Fillmore              23:19.69
 52 Landon Reeves              9 Carpinteria           23:25.77   34
 53 Ethan Joseph              10 Nordhoff Hig          23:26.87
 54 Nathaniel Dubrin          10 Nordhoff Hig          23:28.70
 55 Brandon Jungo              9 Nordhoff Hig          23:43.35
 56 Mikale Walsh              11 Nordhoff Hig          23:44.10
 57 Sonny Lopez               12 Hueneme               23:52.66
 58 Anthony Estrella          FR Fillmore              23:54.24
 59 Steven Bengry             10 Carpinteria           24:30.92   35
 60 Norton Kell               12 Malibu                25:25.15
 61 Derek Ramirez             11 Carpinteria           25:41.37
 62 Alex Tinajero             12 Santa Paula HS        26:57.38
 63 Thomas Porter             11 Carpinteria           27:07.57
 64 Sebastian Cuevas           9 Nordhoff Hig          35:03.38

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fillmore                     19    1    3    4    5    6    9   17
      Total Time:  1:29:54.47
         Average:    17:58.90
   2 Santa Paula HS               51    7    8   10   12   14   19   22
      Total Time:  1:35:11.86
         Average:    19:02.38
   3 Hueneme                      80    2   13   18   20   27   28   29
      Total Time:  1:38:10.34
         Average:    19:38.07
   4 Nordhoff High School         87   11   15   16   21   24   25   26
      Total Time:  1:39:33.73
         Average:    19:54.75
   5 Carpinteria                 149   23   30   31   32   33   34   35
      Total Time:  1:49:39.08
         Average:    21:55.82
 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Citrus Coast Cross Country #1
                       Hosted by Fillmore HS  - 9/11/2018
                                  College Park
                              Last Completed Event

Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Lane              12 Malibu                17:59.36    1
  2 Carissa Rodriguez         SR Fillmore              18:50.86    2
  3 Jasmine Ramirez           11 Nordhoff Hig          19:18.54    3
  4 Diana Perez               SR Fillmore              19:30.32    4
  5 Vanessa Avila             JR Fillmore              20:11.12    5
  6 Shayla Alvarez            11 Carpinteria           20:14.67    6
  7 Maria Ruvalcaba           12 Nordhoff Hig          20:16.25    7
  8 Evelyn Nieto              12 Hueneme               20:20.03    8
  9 Nicole Gonzalez           JR Fillmore              20:53.25    9
 10 Esther Gomez              12 Hueneme               21:04.25   10
 11 Savannah Alvarez          11 Carpinteria           21:10.07   11
 12 Aiden Reid                11 Malibu                21:35.97   12
 13 Karen Barrera             12 Hueneme               21:54.72   13
 14 Vanessa Ramirez            9 Nordhoff Hig          21:57.26   14
 15 Yamilet Herrera           11 Nordhoff Hig          22:00.02   15
 16 Hidaly Hernandez          10 Hueneme               22:05.08   16
 17 Ebony Venegas             SO Fillmore              22:15.37   17
 18 Yaqueline Villalpando     11 Hueneme               22:26.22   18
 19 Araceli Rodriguez         11 Hueneme               22:28.39   19
 20 Sophia Fitch               9 Nordhoff Hig          22:36.38   20
 21 Joanna Abarca             12 Santa Paula HS        22:39.29   21
 22 Madelin Morales            9 Hueneme               22:41.84   22
 23 Giselle Escobar           10 Santa Paula HS        22:44.04   23
 24 Adina Berg                12 Malibu                22:55.18   24
 25 Nora Shah                 10 Santa Paula HS        22:56.42   25
 26 Kate Cooney                9 Carpinteria           23:00.29   26
 27 Jazalyn Ramos             10 Santa Paula HS        23:28.67   27
 28 Karen Gamez                9 Carpinteria           23:41.75   28
 29 Michaela Syverson          9 Nordhoff Hig          23:45.33   29
 30 Jordan Zavala             10 Santa Paula HS        23:52.33   30
 31 Cecilia Cisneros          SR Fillmore              24:21.00   31
 32 Edith Lopez               12 Carpinteria           24:25.48   32
 33 Lexi Thomas               11 Malibu                24:46.53   33
 34 Diana Nu´┐Żez                9 Santa Paula HS        24:54.38   34
 35 Janet Purtell             11 Malibu                25:11.72   35
 36 Ester Ruvalcaba           12 Nordhoff Hig          25:22.88   36
 37 Valeria Purzer            12 Malibu                25:42.27   37
 38 Sofia Sanchez              9 Santa Paula HS        25:48.35   38
 39 Nina Delaney              11 Malibu                26:57.62   39
 40 Kendra Meza               12 Carpinteria           28:00.66   40

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fillmore                     37    2    4    5    9   17   31
      Total Time:  1:41:40.92
         Average:    20:20.19
   2 Nordhoff High School         59    3    7   14   15   20   29   36
      Total Time:  1:46:08.45
         Average:    21:13.69
   3 Hueneme                      65    8   10   13   16   18   19   22
      Total Time:  1:47:50.30
         Average:    21:34.06
   4 Carpinteria                 103    6   11   26   28   32   40
      Total Time:  1:52:32.26
         Average:    22:30.46
   5 Malibu                      105    1   12   24   33   35   37   39
      Total Time:  1:52:28.76
         Average:    22:29.76
   6 Santa Paula HS              126   21   23   25   27   30   34   38
      Total Time:  1:55:40.75
         Average:    23:08.15
 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Citrus Coast Cross Country #1
                       Hosted by Fillmore HS  - 9/11/2018
                                  College Park
                              Last Completed Event

Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salvador Gonzalez         12 Hueneme               16:29.86    1
  2 Nick Villela              SR Fillmore              16:31.99    2
  3 Marco Lopez               10 Santa Paula HS        16:35.27    3
  4 Marlen De Silva           12 Santa Paula HS        16:42.67    4
  5 Rey Laureano              SO Fillmore              16:45.31    5
  6 Daniel Tellez             10 Santa Paula HS        16:45.56    6
  7 Ry Johnson                12 Nordhoff Hig          16:51.09    7
  8 Sahit Jimenez             11 Santa Paula HS        17:10.70    8
  9 Miguel Lopez              12 Hueneme               17:17.00    9
 10 Jaime Fernandez           11 Hueneme               17:20.13   10
 11 Ignacio Lopez-Silva       11 Hueneme               17:22.72   11
 12 Carlos Enriquez           12 Santa Paula HS        17:27.86   12
 13 Caleb Classen             11 Carpinteria           17:30.34   13
 14 Humberto Jimenez          12 Santa Paula HS        17:30.47   14
 15 Luis Limon                12 Santa Paula HS        17:31.22   15
 16 Daniel Sanchez            11 Nordhoff Hig          17:34.91   16
 17 Leonardo Guerrero         12 Nordhoff Hig          17:39.90   17
 18 Jesse Martinez            JR Fillmore              17:40.84   18
 19 Anderson Newman           12 Malibu                17:43.19   19
 20 Jesus Cadena              SR Fillmore              17:46.88   20
 21 Juan Carlos Laureano      JR Fillmore              18:23.12   21
 22 Dexter Gordon             12 Carpinteria           18:26.50   22
 23 Christian Ramirez         11 Nordhoff Hig          18:29.79   23
 24 Bryan Guerrrero           11 Hueneme               18:30.30   24
 25 Victor Rinaldi            11 Carpinteria           18:33.67   25
 26 Kaleb Kennedy             12 Hueneme               18:36.39   26
 27 Adrian Navarro            12 Hueneme               18:36.84   27
 28 Sean McHale               12 Nordhoff Hig          18:39.34   28
 29 Jett Kletter              10 Malibu                18:42.82   29
 30 Ytxzae Enriquez           12 Carpinteria           19:12.61   30
 31 Brody Anderson            11 Malibu                19:14.87   31
 32 Luke Nakasone             11 Carpinteria           19:24.47   32
 33 Anthony Syverson          12 Nordhoff Hig          19:40.22   33
 34 Benny Archer              12 Nordhoff Hig          19:56.60   34
 35 Josue Garcia              12 Malibu                20:51.16   35
 36 Esteban Zapata            11 Carpinteria           20:56.96   36
 37 Jesse Van Patton          10 Malibu                22:13.49   37
 38 Eduardo Vences             9 Carpinteria           22:14.30   38
 39 Quentin Smoller            9 Malibu                24:55.05   39

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Santa Paula HS               33    3    4    6    8   12   14   15
      Total Time:  1:24:42.06
         Average:    16:56.42
   2 Hueneme                      55    1    9   10   11   24   26   27
      Total Time:  1:27:00.01
         Average:    17:24.01
   3 Fillmore                     66    2    5   18   20   21
      Total Time:  1:27:08.14
         Average:    17:25.63
   4 Nordhoff High School         91    7   16   17   23   28   33   34
      Total Time:  1:29:15.03
         Average:    17:51.01
   5 Carpinteria                 122   13   22   25   30   32   36   38
      Total Time:  1:33:07.59
         Average:    18:37.52
   6 Malibu                      151   19   29   31   35   37   39
      Total Time:  1:38:45.53
         Average:    19:45.11
 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Citrus Coast Cross Country #1
                       Hosted by Fillmore HS  - 9/11/2018
                                  College Park
                              Last Completed Event

Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorena Izarraras          JR Fillmore              21:53.56    1
  2 Estrella Torres           10 Hueneme               22:21.31    2
  3 Leslie Cruz               10 Hueneme               23:11.67    3
  4 Bianca Pavolini           12 Nordhoff Hig          23:15.56    4
  5 Emma Orozco               SR Fillmore              23:28.25    5
  6 Melody Salazar            12 Hueneme               23:40.47    6
  7 Sydney Morente             9 Carpinteria           23:44.02    7
  8 Khalifa Darcus            11 Nordhoff Hig          23:57.08    8
  9 Grace McHale              10 Nordhoff Hig          23:57.47    9
 10 Jasmin Winters            10 Nordhoff Hig          24:09.07   10
 11 Carmen Juarez             12 Hueneme               24:26.53   11
 12 Angelica Herrera          FR Fillmore              24:31.15   12
 13 Angelique Vidal           10 Santa Paula HS        24:54.23   13
 14 Yessenia Ponce            10 Hueneme               25:07.84   14
 15 Rosely Jimenez            11 Santa Paula HS        25:19.63   15
 16 Johana Salinas            11 Santa Paula HS        25:41.13   16
 17 Kara Chatterton           11 Carpinteria           25:46.09   17
 18 Deysi Roldan              10 Hueneme               25:57.33   18
 19 Jennifer Martinez         12 Hueneme               26:01.83   19
 20 Itzel Huizar              10 Hueneme               26:11.36
 21 Shelly Martin             10 Hueneme               26:16.97
 22 Daisy Gutierrez           10 Santa Paula HS        26:28.68   20
 23 Nirvana Brady              9 Malibu                26:29.94
 24 Carolina Martinez          9 Santa Paula HS        26:47.55   21
 25 Cierra Garfield            9 Nordhoff Hig          26:54.38   22
 26 Emma Ortiz                SO Fillmore              27:04.25   23
 27 Isabella De La Cruz       SO Fillmore              27:08.68   24
 28 Eva Vieyra                JR Fillmore              27:20.96   25
 29 Jasey Cano                10 Hueneme               27:34.25
 30 Alainah Campos            10 Santa Paula HS        27:40.95   26
 31 Emma Sobenes               9 Nordhoff Hig          27:46.05   27
 32 Brianna DeLira            12 Carpinteria           27:53.29   28
 33 Janely Quijas              9 Santa Paula HS        27:54.76   29
 34 Alondra Badillo            9 Carpinteria           27:55.12   30
 35 Jasmine Vega              FR Fillmore              27:56.88   31
 36 Jocelyn Pena               9 Carpinteria           27:59.72   32
 37 Isabel De La Cruz         FR Fillmore              28:00.17
 38 Brooke Ramirez             9 Santa Paula HS        28:03.62
 39 Carolin Pfeifer           10 Nordhoff Hig          28:04.81   33
 40 Esmeralda Perez            9 Santa Paula HS        28:10.18
 41 Cynthia Torres             9 Carpinteria           28:13.27   34
 42 Abigail Mcvicar            9 Nordhoff Hig          28:15.55
 43 Jennifer Medina           11 Santa Paula HS        28:55.40
 44 Natalie Rodriguez         10 Santa Paula HS        29:32.91
 45 Klarissa Carreon          10 Hueneme               29:35.35
 46 Amelia Galindo            10 Hueneme               29:36.92
 47 Esmeralda Ortiz           12 Hueneme               29:48.85
 48 Jazmin Ortega             11 Santa Paula HS        29:50.99
 49 Madison Parnell           12 Nordhoff Hig          30:04.63
 50 Iralia Basurto            10 Hueneme               30:08.29
 51 Arlene Gonzalez           10 Hueneme               30:15.19
 52 Andrea Amaya              10 Santa Paula HS        30:19.17
 53 Mahsun Sadeghi             9 Malibu                30:19.68
 54 Daisy Guerrero            FR Fillmore              30:50.81
 55 Mairely Gomez             10 Santa Paula HS        31:11.82
 56 Rosie Zamora              11 Santa Paula HS        31:25.51
 57 Sophie O'Brien             9 Malibu                31:36.10
 58 Samantha Manzo            10 Hueneme               31:39.13
 59 Mayra Munguia             12 Hueneme               31:57.08
 60 Xitlaly Lopez              9 Nordhoff Hig          32:12.60
 61 Yessica Zavala            11 Santa Paula HS        34:44.08
 62 Kathy Alfaro              11 Hueneme               37:47.60
 63 Ahtziri Coronel           11 Santa Paula HS        38:46.71
 64 Destyni Zavala            12 Santa Paula HS        39:02.81

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hueneme                      36    2    3    6   11   14   18   19
      Total Time:  1:58:47.82
         Average:    23:45.57
   2 Nordhoff High School         53    4    8    9   10   22   27   33
      Total Time:  2:02:13.56
         Average:    24:26.72
   3 Fillmore                     65    1    5   12   23   24   25   31
      Total Time:  2:04:05.89
         Average:    24:49.18
   4 Santa Paula HS               85   13   15   16   20   21   26   29
      Total Time:  2:09:11.22
         Average:    25:50.25
   5 Carpinteria                 114    7   17   28   30   32   34
      Total Time:  2:13:18.24
         Average:    26:39.65