Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2018 05:05 PM
                 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F All Comers - 2/17/2018                 
                         Strehle Track, Pomona College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyra Abraham              SR Claremont-M-S          11.75      11.80   1.1  1 
  2 D'Oni Evans                  Concordia              12.43      12.21   1.1  1 
  3 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC             12.40      12.27   1.1  1 
  4 Avery Schulhofer          SO UC San Diego           12.15      12.43   1.1  1 
  5 Emma Yudelevitch          JR Occidental             12.73      12.44   3.2  2 
  6 Ana Cordoba               SO Cal Lutheran           12.65      12.45   3.2  2 
  7 Mckenna Meaney            FR UC San Diego           12.25      12.46   1.1  1 
  8 Te'Mesha Paxton              Concordia              12.23      12.51   1.1  1 
  9 Danielle Honan            FR Claremont-M-S          12.70      12.57   3.2  2 
 10 Jade Griffin              SO La Verne               12.53      12.59   3.2  2 
 11 Monica Craft                 Concordia              12.50      12.61   1.1  1 
 12 LaShauna Porter           SO Occidental             12.85      12.68   0.6  3 
 13 Nirel JonesMitchell       SO Claremont-M-S          12.63      12.73   3.2  2 
 14 Lachelle Session             Unattached             12.94      12.77   0.6  3 
 15 Gianna Wu                 JR Pomona-Pitzer          12.92      12.82   0.6  3 
 16 Aaliyah Abdulrahmaan      SO Long Beach             13.60      12.91   1.5  4 
 17 Sophie Brooks             SR Redlands               12.77      12.94   3.2  2 
 18 Kelly Weldon              JR UC San Diego           12.60      13.02   3.2  2 
 19 Kendall Guidetti          SO Cal Lutheran           12.45      13.04   1.1  1 
 20 Andrea Lyon               FR Redlands               13.01      13.08   0.6  3 
 21 Stephanie Williamson      JR Cal Lutheran                      13.30   0.2  6 
 22 Haleigh Cusumano          FR UC San Diego           13.00      13.35   0.6  3 
 22 Nora Griffith             FR Caltech                13.80      13.35   1.5  5 
 24 Danielle Guardado         SO Whittier               13.69      13.36   1.5  4 
 25 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne               13.05      13.38   1.5  4 
 26 Mary Celestin             FR Claremont-M-S          13.20      13.41   1.5  4 
 26 Amanda Mell               SO Claremont-M-S          13.03      13.41   0.6  3 
 28 Jackee Thompson              Unattached             13.58      13.47   1.5  4 
 29 Annie Ortiz               FR Whittier               13.68      13.49   1.5  4 
 30 Sherrice Pelle            SO Long Beach             13.60      13.51   1.5  4 
 31 Hanna Coloma              FR Unattached             13.00      13.62   0.6  3 
 32 Rachel Cockburn           JR Occidental             13.91      13.69   1.5  5 
 33 Naomi Miyamoto            FR Occidental                        13.70   0.2  6 
 34 Lauren Aguillard          FR Unattached             12.90      13.74   0.6  3 
 35 Netra Ravishankar         FR Caltech                13.80      13.91   1.5  4 
 36 Julia Ho                  FR Pomona-Pitzer                     14.11   0.2  6 
 37 Mariah Baker              FR Whittier               14.62      14.18   1.5  5 
 38 Kiara White               FR Westcliff Un                      14.24   0.2  6 
 39 Khetsi Pratt              SO Occidental             14.40      14.37   1.5  5 
 40 Kryschiana Pharr          FR Southwestern                      14.38   0.2  6 
 41 Cheyenne Page             SR La Verne               14.15      14.73   1.5  5 
 42 Eliza Burke               SR Pomona-Pitzer          14.74      14.76   1.5  5 
 43 Hannah Wagner             JR Occidental             15.19      14.92   1.5  5 
 44 Selina Lewis              FR Vanguard                          15.89   0.2  6 
 45 Delaney Nolin                Unattached             18.24      19.71   0.2  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Faith Burt                   Unattached             24.60      24.88   0.8  1 
  2 Tyra Abraham              SR Claremont-M-S          24.36      25.10   0.8  1 
  3 Halimat Adeyemi              Concordia              25.13      25.88   0.8  1 
  4 LaShauna Porter           SO Occidental             26.50      26.05   1.6  2 
  5 Avery Schulhofer          SO UC San Diego           25.60      26.20   0.8  1 
  6 Lachelle Session             Unattached             26.80      26.27   0.5  3 
  7 Mandy Che                 SR UC San Diego           26.35      26.35   1.6  2 
  8 Ana Cordoba               SO Cal Lutheran           25.95      26.39   0.8  1 
  9 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands               26.70      26.50   0.5  3 
 10 Kelly Weldon              JR UC San Diego           25.91      26.52   0.8  1 
 11 Jade Griffin              SO La Verne               25.87      26.58   0.8  1 
 12 Danielle Honan            FR Claremont-M-S          27.59      26.70   1.9  4 
 13 Andrea Lyon               FR Redlands               26.50      26.83   1.6  2 
 14 Chelsea Challacombe       SO UC San Diego           26.00      26.88   0.8  1 
 15 Nirel JonesMitchell       SO Claremont-M-S          26.35      27.00   1.6  2 
 16 Aubrey Egerter            FR Claremont-M-S          26.60      27.15   0.5  3 
 17 Nora Griffith             FR Caltech                28.00      27.20   1.9  4 
 18 Erikka Linn               SO UC San Diego           28.50      27.21   1.1  5 
 19 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leo     Unattached             27.10      27.33   0.5  3 
 20 Deyana Marsh              FR Claremont-M-S          26.80      27.50   0.5  3 
 21 Karina Jimenez            FR La Verne               26.50      27.79   1.6  2 
 22 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran           27.65      27.88   1.9  4 
 23 Jackee Thompson              Unattached             26.40      27.90   1.6  2 
 24 Danielle Guardado         SO Whittier               28.29      27.95   1.1  5 
 25 GiGi Gedye                SR Pomona-Pitzer          28.28      28.03   1.1  5 
 26 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne               27.00      28.10   0.5  3 
 27 Ximena Lopez Valles          Unattached             27.50      28.25   1.9  4 
 28 Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern                      28.30   0.8  7 
 29 Anna Schlosser            SR Cal Lutheran           27.19      28.33   0.5  3 
 30 Emilee Buzzell               Concordia                         28.44  -0.2  6 
 31 Mary Celestin             FR Claremont-M-S          28.00      28.45   1.9  4 
 32 Annie Ortiz               FR Whittier               28.44      28.47   1.1  5 
 33 Keren Lee                 SO Redlands               28.04      28.71   1.1  5 
 34 Delani Fish               FR UC San Diego           29.00      28.77  -0.2  6 
 35 Isabella Funes            FR Occidental                        29.12   0.8  7 
 36 Helen Tade                JR UC San Diego           27.90      29.17   1.9  4 
 37 Amy Watt                  SO Pomona-Pitzer          28.61      29.46   1.1  5 
 38 Rachel Cockburn           JR Occidental             28.50      29.56   1.1  5 
 39 Kayla Paraiso             SR Pomona-Pitzer          28.67      29.64   1.1  5 
 40 Christina Marquez            Unattached             29.75      29.75  -0.2  6 
 41 Jayana Lewis              FR Long Beach             26.10      29.92   1.6  2 
 42 Eliza Burke               SR Pomona-Pitzer                     30.04   0.8  7 
 43 Shania McCoy              FR Southwestern                      30.20   0.8  7 
 44 Kryschiana Pharr          FR Southwestern                      30.34   0.8  7 
 45 Mariah Baker              FR Whittier               30.84      30.52  -0.2  6 
 46 Khetsi Pratt              SO Occidental             29.00      30.98  -0.2  6 
 47 Gloria Liou               SR Pomona-Pitzer                     31.87   0.8  7 
 48 Johanna Karras            FR Caltech                29.50      32.10  -0.2  6 
 49 Selina Lewis              FR Vanguard               34.10      34.37  -0.2  6 
 50 Delaney Nolin                Unattached             37.57      42.36  -0.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Faith Burt                   Unattached             56.00      56.53   1 
  2 Justine Keller            SR Redlands             1:00.99    1:00.11   1 
  3 Karina Jimenez            FR La Verne             1:01.00    1:02.18   1 
  4 Ximena Lopez Valles          Unattached           1:04.20    1:03.32   1 
  5 Tiazha Hogue              FR Whittier             1:04.20    1:03.58   2 
  6 Amelia Ashley             JR Occidental           1:02.50    1:04.18   1 
  7 Faith Stevens             FR Southwestern                    1:04.48   3 
  8 Grace Pratt               SO Claremont-M-S        1:03.38    1:05.37   1 
  9 Destinee Augustus         FR Long Beach           1:02.20    1:05.70   1 
 10 Sauriyanna Harrison       FR Long Beach           1:02.00    1:05.75   1 
 11 Eliza Burke               SR Pomona-Pitzer        1:08.99    1:05.80   2 
 12 Jayana Lewis              FR Long Beach           1:05.80    1:06.87   2 
 13 Kayla Paraiso             SR Pomona-Pitzer        1:04.97    1:07.22   2 
 14 Siena Salgado             SR Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.49   2 
 15 Shania McCoy              FR Southwestern                    1:10.13   3 
 16 Johanna Karras            FR Caltech              1:06.50    1:11.60   2 
 17 Gloria Liou               SR Pomona-Pitzer        1:10.93    1:11.72   2 
 18 Sydney Carter             FR Southwestern                    1:13.96   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Selena Friedman           SR UC San Diego         2:16.57    2:16.65   1 
  2 Laura Aceves                 Ramirez TC           2:18.00    2:17.04   1 
  3 Melissa Cerrillos         JR La Verne             2:16.00    2:19.83   1 
  4 Ariel Kivela              FR Pomona-Pitzer        2:19.80    2:24.82   1 
  5 Cora Davies               JR Occidental           2:24.00    2:25.26   1 
  6 Bethany Hinson            SO Vanguard             2:25.54    2:25.90   2 
  7 Anna Krenz                   Concordia            2:25.00    2:26.34   1 
  8 Chelsea Connolly          FR Whittier             2:25.00    2:26.51   1 
  9 Rachel Dela Cruz          JR La Verne             2:28.00    2:29.44   2 
 10 Sami Murphy               FR Claremont-M-S        2:26.00    2:30.35   2 
 11 Laura Fleming             SO Claremont-M-S        2:36.60    2:31.55   2 
 12 Katie Snell               SO Claremont-M-S        2:30.51    2:32.06   2 
 13 Linda Huang               FR Pomona-Pitzer                   2:34.75   3 
 14 Corinna Lee               JR Pomona-Pitzer        2:39.00    2:38.28   3 
 15 Natalie Hakala               Concordia            2:25.00    2:40.19   2 
 16 Ashley Garnica            FR La Verne             2:35.00    2:40.43   2 
 17 Samantha Hanawalt         FR La Verne             2:28.00    2:44.00   2 
 18 Darilyn Hernandez         FR San Bernardi                    2:45.80   3 
 19 Roxana Lopez              FR San Bernardi                    2:51.29   3 
 20 Sydney Baker              FR Southwestern                    2:51.32   3 
 21 Jesja Pham                SO La Verne             2:38.00    2:53.19   3 
 -- Kiani Fernandes           FR San Bernardi         2:45.00         DQ   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryn McKillop             SR Claremont-M-S        5:00.00    4:49.97   1 
  2 Valerie Sanchez              Cal Coast Tr         4:46.00    4:50.28   1 
  3 Calene Morris                Unattached           5:13.00    4:54.08   1 
  4 Laura Aceves                 Ramirez TC           5:06.00    4:56.36   1 
  5 Natasha LaBeaud           SR rabbit               4:38.00    4:59.04   1 
  6 Helen Guo                 SO Pomona-Pitzer        5:09.00    5:01.73   1 
  7 Abby Johnson              FR Claremont-M-S        5:15.00    5:15.92   1 
  8 Olivia Gleason            FR Claremont-M-S        5:25.00    5:17.94   2 
  9 Danielle Murrietta        JR Unattached           5:10.00    5:18.16   2 
 10 Kyleigh Mann              SR Claremont-M-S        5:20.00    5:18.76   2 
 11 Kaylee Jorgensen          SR Redlands             5:20.00    5:22.27   2 
 12 Alexa Bolanos             SR Unattached           4:59.22    5:22.93   1 
 13 Melissa Cerrillos         JR La Verne             5:15.00    5:24.76   1 
 14 Hannah Hopkins               Concordia            5:15.00    5:28.29   1 
 15 Karla Espindola           SO Unattached           5:23.00    5:29.06   2 
 16 Emily Guthormsen          SR Redlands             5:30.00    5:32.37   2 
 17 Michelle Marasigan        JR Caltech              5:38.00    5:32.71   3 
 18 Gabriella Kimmerly        SO Claremont-M-S        5:30.00    5:34.67   2 
 19 Lindsay Allen                Cal Poly DC          5:16.00    5:34.94   2 
 20 Isabella Kearney          FR Pomona-Pitzer                   5:35.16   2 
 21 Katie Li                  SR Pomona-Pitzer        5:43.00    5:35.74   3 
 22 Krystal Brodsky           FR Caltech              5:38.00    5:36.74   3 
 23 Georgia Scherer           SO Claremont-M-S        5:40.00    5:40.38   3 
 24 Diane Cyrier                 SBRC                 5:40.00    5:40.75   3 
 25 Alyssa Benavides          FR San Bernardi         5:40.00    5:44.02   3 
 26 Fiora Chan                   Unattached           5:35.00    5:45.00   3 
 27 Sophia Liles              FR Claremont-M-S        5:40.00    5:45.20   3 
 28 Kristen Hernandez         SR Pomona-Pitzer        5:22.25    5:45.21   2 
 29 Amy Sovinsky              FR Unattached           5:35.00    5:48.09   3 
 30 Katie Young               SR Cal Lutheran         5:54.27    5:53.83   4 
 31 Alexis Rios                  Concordia            5:30.00    5:54.94   2 
 32 Kylie Rodriguez           JR Cal Lutheran         6:05.52    5:59.43   4 
 33 Katie Saenger                Cal Poly DC          5:55.00    6:00.68   4 
 34 Mariah Mercado            SO Cal Lutheran         6:22.65    6:01.03   4 
 35 Ashley Garnica            FR La Verne             5:50.00    6:06.38   3 
 36 Cameron Baggs             FR Cal Lutheran                    6:09.06   4 
 37 Lilly Armendariz          FR San Bernardi         6:05.00    6:21.49   4 
 38 Darilyn Hernandez         FR San Bernardi         6:10.00    6:26.70   4 
 39 Jesja Pham                SO La Verne             6:10.00    6:32.46   4 
 40 Roxana Lopez              FR San Bernardi         6:20.00    6:34.42   4 
 41 Emily Reilly                 Unattached           7:08.00    6:35.71   4 
 42 Alice Lin                    Unattached           6:25.00    6:45.72   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grace Graham-Zamudio         Unattached           9:55.00    9:58.20   1 
  2 Hannah Wohlenberg         SO Loyola Marym         9:56.31   10:12.02   1 
  3 Kyla Danforth             SO Loyola Marym        10:04.59   10:13.79   1 
  4 Julissa Tobias            SR Whittier            10:39.00   10:27.26   1 
  5 Amanda Steffy                Run With Us         10:47.00   10:32.14   1 
  6 Jessica Iribe             SR Whittier            10:39.00   10:33.38   1 
  7 Danielle Murrietta        JR Unattached          10:45.00   10:34.77   1 
  8 Rosalba Cabrera              Concordia           10:30.00   10:34.85   1 
  9 Ellen Berkley             SR Claremont-M-S       10:50.00   10:35.65   1 
 10 Maria Ramirez             SO Redlands            10:38.00   10:38.70   1 
 11 Lauren Stanislaw          SR Claremont-M-S       11:26.04   10:39.45   1 
 12 Lindsey Meng                 Unattached          10:40.00   10:41.44   1 
 13 Claire Hu                 FR Caltech             10:58.00   10:43.85   1 
 14 Emily Hubert              JR Loyola Marym        10:45.00   10:47.11   1 
 15 Giselle Masedo            JR Loyola Marym        11:15.00   10:47.38   1 
 16 Rachel Ereso              SO Cal Lutheran        11:10.00   10:47.89   1 
 17 Grace Padilla                Unattached                     10:53.32   1 
 18 Ann Kelly                 SO Loyola Marym        10:47.60   10:55.92   1 
 19 Anahy Covarrubias         JR Whittier            11:09.00   10:57.95   1 
 20 Elena Garcia              JR Loyola Marym        11:00.00   10:58.79   1 
 21 Anamauri Hernandez           Concordia           10:50.00   10:59.09   1 
 22 Natalie Marsh             JR Claremont-M-S       11:20.00   10:59.64   1 
 23 Jocelyn Macias               Concordia           10:50.00   10:59.73   1 
 24 Gaby Guerrero             FR Loyola Marym        11:43.20   11:03.27   2 
 25 Bailey Wade                  Concordia           10:50.00   11:03.40   1 
 26 Meghan Bobrowsky          FR Claremont-M-S       11:20.00   11:06.17   1 
 27 Alexandra Lambros         SO Claremont-M-S       11:10.00   11:06.86   1 
 28 Molly Crotteau            FR Caltech             10:58.00   11:13.08   1 
 29 Dulcie Jones              FR Claremont-M-S       11:40.00   11:14.19   2 
 30 Erin MacNeil              SO Cal Lutheran        11:09.95   11:15.49   1 
 31 Natalie Hakala               Concordia           11:09.00   11:16.85   2 
 32 Rachel Dela Cruz          JR La Verne            11:15.00   11:18.12   1 
 33 Karla Espindola           SO Unattached          10:54.00   11:18.23   1 
 34 Greta Jursch              FR Redlands            11:15.00   11:20.16   1 
 35 Elizabeth Gardner         FR Redlands            12:30.00   11:25.16   2 
 36 Jackie McVay              FR Claremont-M-S       11:50.00   11:26.63   2 
 37 Carly Veasy               SO Redlands            11:38.00   11:28.73   2 
 38 Samantha Hanawalt         FR La Verne            11:15.00   11:30.27   1 
 39 Veronica Lopez            SO Unattached          12:00.00   11:31.71   2 
 40 Alyssa Benavides          FR San Bernardi        11:10.00   11:33.03   1 
 41 Brigit Laughlin           FR Redlands            11:45.00   11:35.05   2 
 42 Karli Stichter            SO Redlands            11:20.00   11:36.69   1 
 43 Sarah Shipway             SO Redlands            11:48.00   11:38.54   2 
 44 Teresa Zortman               Concordia           11:05.00   11:40.33   1 
 45 Skye Reese                SO Caltech             11:30.00   11:41.46   1 
 46 Claire Goldman            FR Pomona-Pitzer       12:18.59   11:42.92   2 
 47 Theresa Versen            FR Claremont-M-S       11:50.00   11:43.37   2 
 48 Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds     FR Claremont-M-S       11:50.00   11:43.86   2 
 49 Fiona De Rego             FR Unattached          12:15.00   11:45.70   2 
 50 Melissa Gutierrez         JR Caltech             11:30.00   11:46.34   1 
 51 Sam Baker                 FR Claremont-M-S       11:35.00   11:47.69   2 
 52 Maddie Bennet             SR Pomona-Pitzer       12:02.44   11:52.38   2 
 53 Emily Dabrow              JR Redlands            11:49.18   12:00.34   2 
 54 Sarah Halvorsen           FR Claremont-M-S       12:20.00   12:02.86   2 
 55 Ellie Ramsey              JR Redlands            11:10.00   12:03.59   1 
 56 Olivia Becker             FR Cal Lutheran                   12:08.70   2 
 57 Natasha Crepeau           FR Claremont-M-S       12:40.00   12:13.45   2 
 58 Jillian Dawley            JR Loyola Marym        12:50.40   12:13.49   2 
 59 Jessica Torrey            FR Claremont-M-S       13:00.00   12:19.80   2 
 60 Elena Kim                 FR Pomona-Pitzer       12:14.08   12:21.07   2 
 61 Waylon Henggeler          JR Pomona-Pitzer       11:43.47   12:22.83   2 
 62 Lilly Armendariz          FR San Bernardi        12:00.00   12:26.51   2 
 63 Martha Castro             FR Pomona-Pitzer       12:22.37   12:35.66   2 
 64 Dan'Nyce Worthy-Mays      SO Whittier            12:19.00   12:43.34   2 
 65 Victoria Crowell             Top Speed Ru        13:00.00   12:54.35   2 
 66 Nicole Feng               SO Caltech             12:00.00   12:57.05   2 
 67 Sabrina Smadi             SR Top Speed Ru        13:15.00   13:00.35   2 
 68 Samraa Smadi                 Top Speed Ru        13:30.00   13:13.28   2 
 69 Valerie Carr                 Top Speed Ru        13:00.00   13:14.53   2 
 70 Calder Hollond            FR Pomona-Pitzer       13:10.30   13:24.79   2 
 71 Stephanie Allen           SO Cal Lutheran                   13:26.25   2 
 72 Gwen Frankian             FR Redlands            12:30.00   13:51.42   2 
 73 Jenny Ponce               FR Southwestern                   17:54.16   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Maritza Carreon           SR BAJA                   14.01      14.49  +0.0  1 
  2 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC             14.70      14.87  +0.0  1 
  3 Caroline Page             JR UC San Diego           15.55      15.26   2.1  2 
  3 Malia Avila                  Concordia              15.01      15.26  +0.0  1 
  5 Chelsea Challacombe       SO UC San Diego           15.69      15.32   2.1  2 
  6 Piper Lowinger            SO Whittier               16.44      15.38   1.1  3 
  7 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   SO Pomona-Pitzer          15.23      15.39   2.1  2 
  8 Helen Tade                JR UC San Diego           14.99      15.41  +0.0  1 
  9 Sabrine Griffith          SO Claremont-M-S          14.83      15.51  +0.0  1 
 10 Aubrey Egerter            FR Claremont-M-S          15.70      15.52   2.1  2 
 11 Jenna Lanskey                Concordia              15.39      15.58   2.1  2 
 12 Natalie Reichenbach       JR UC San Diego           15.00      15.85  +0.0  1 
 13 Zeinab Torabi             FR UC San Diego           15.50      15.97   2.1  2 
 14 Ashley Harrison              Concordia              15.04      16.08  +0.0  1 
 15 Sherrice Pelle            SO Long Beach             16.80      16.11   1.1  3 
 16 Melissa Seaman            SO UC San Diego           15.15      16.14  +0.0  1 
 17 Deyana Marsh              FR Claremont-M-S          15.70      16.30   2.1  2 
 18 Christina Read               Unattached             16.00      16.58   1.1  3 
 19 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leo     Unattached             16.50      16.74   1.1  3 
 20 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran           16.44      16.75   1.1  3 
 21 Katrina Dank              SO Pomona-Pitzer          16.88      16.99   1.1  3 
 22 Adeline Yu                FR Pomona-Pitzer          17.32      17.02   0.5  4 
 23 Keren Lee                 SO Redlands               16.27      17.12   1.1  3 
 24 Kara Romani               JR Redlands               15.99      17.40   2.1  2 
 25 Rebecca Kozlowski         JR Cal Lutheran           17.30      17.42   0.5  4 
 26 Caitlyn Rowland              Concordia              17.03      17.58   1.1  3 
 27 Lia Francis               SO Pomona-Pitzer          17.68      17.78   0.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meghan Fletcher           SR UC San Diego         1:02.39    1:01.32   1 
  2 Claudia Cox               SO UC San Diego         1:01.41    1:03.63   1 
  3 Kelly Strand              JR UC San Diego         1:02.81    1:04.38   1 
  4 Allison Kilday            JR Occidental           1:07.00    1:05.43   1 
  5 Zeinab Torabi             FR UC San Diego         1:07.00    1:06.38   1 
  6 Caroline Page             JR UC San Diego         1:08.74    1:06.54   2 
  7 Katrina Dank              SO Pomona-Pitzer        1:08.14    1:07.20   1 
  8 Michaela King             SR UC San Diego         1:04.00    1:08.19   1 
  9 Elyse Espe                FR Whittier             1:10.00    1:08.62   2 
 10 Bridget McCarthy          FR Claremont-M-S        1:08.66    1:09.78   1 
 11 Lia Francis               SO Pomona-Pitzer        1:09.77    1:10.00   2 
 12 Faith Stevens             FR Southwestern                    1:12.24   2 
 13 Taylor Waner                 Concordia            1:09.82    1:13.04   2 
 14 Rebecca Kozlowski         JR Cal Lutheran         1:09.00    1:13.27   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   48.06      48.11  
     1) Meghan Fletcher SR              2) Mckenna Meaney FR              
     3) Mandy Che SR                    4) Avery Schulhofer SO            
  2 Long Beach  'A'                                     49.00      50.04  
     1) Destinee Augustus FR            2) Sauriyanna Harrison FR         
     3) Aaliyah Abdulrahmaan SO         4) Sherrice Pelle SO              
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         53.02      50.27  
     1) Aubrey Egerter FR               2) Deyana Marsh FR                
     3) Grace Pratt SO                  4) Sabrine Griffith SO            
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  52.37      53.51  
     1) GiGi Gedye SR                   2) Julia Ho FR                    
     3) Amy Watt SO                     4) Gianna Wu JR                   
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   51.80    1:00.34  
     1) Kryschiana Pharr FR             2) Sydney Carter FR               
     3) Faith Stevens FR                4) Lachelle Autry FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                 3:50.72    3:56.46   1 
     1) Mandy Che SR                    2) Claudia Cox SO                 
     3) Selena Friedman SR              4) Meghan Fletcher SR             
  2 UC San Diego  'B'                                 3:59.00    4:02.92   1 
     1) Chelsea Challacombe SO          2) Melissa Seaman SO              
     3) Zeinab Torabi FR                4) Kelly Strand JR                
  3 Whittier  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:14.64   1 
     1) Tiazha Hogue FR                 2) Annie Ortiz FR                 
     3) Emily Apodaca SR                4) Elyse Espe FR                  
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                4:07.39    4:18.60   1 
     1) GiGi Gedye SR                   2) Amy Watt SO                    
     3) Katrina Dank SO                 4) Lia Francis SO                 
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                       4:23.00    4:21.92   1 
     1) Katie Snell SO                  2) Sam Baker FR                   
     3) Laura Broderick SR              4) Lauren Stanislaw SR            
  6 Long Beach  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:22.21   1 
     1) Jayana Lewis FR                 2) Sauriyanna Harrison FR         
     3) Sherrice Pelle SO               4) Destinee Augustus FR           
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                       4:30.00    4:28.57   2 
     1) Ellen Berkley SR                2) Olivia Gleason FR              
     3) Jacqueline Choe SO              4) Roselyn Cantu SR               
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'F'                                  4:33.70   2 
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                                  4:38.77   2 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Caraway           JR UC San Diego         5-06.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  1 Amanda Chan               FR Vanguard             5-03.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   SO Pomona-Pitzer        5-03.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Naomi Miyamoto            FR Occidental           4-11.75      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Cora Davies               JR Occidental           4-11.75      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Amelia Otto Cutting       SO Claremont-M-S        5-01.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Alexandra Portis          FR Cal Lutheran                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Kara Romani               JR Redlands             4-11.50      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Amanda Brooks             SO UC San Diego         4-11.75      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Jessica Cardenas          JR Vanguard             5-01.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Ana Flores                SO Vanguard             5-01.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Michelle Lilly            SO Claremont-M-S        4-09.75      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Anna Schlosser            SR Cal Lutheran         4-11.75      1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Madison Montero           FR Cal Lutheran                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Christina Marquez            Unattached           5-01.00      1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Sarah Bruegmann           FR Occidental           4-07.75      1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Brighten Winn             FR Occidental           4-11.75      1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Chloe Hoeber              SR Occidental           4-11.75      1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Sheila Samson             JR Whittier             4-11.75      1.35m    4-05.00 
 20 Hannah Wagner             JR Occidental           4-01.25      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Heffernan           SR UC San Diego        11-06.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Adrienne Lee              JR Unattached          11-05.75      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 taylor schulze               Unattached          11-07.25      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Samantha Faiello             Concordia                         3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Gabrielle Avila           FR UC San Diego        12-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Brighten Winn             FR Occidental           9-08.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Damie Zomerschoe             Concordia                         2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Brianne Wiens             SO Vanguard             9-06.25      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Kayla Cross               SO Cal Lutheran         9-08.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Zoe Cardwell-Copenhefer   SO Claremont-M-S        8-02.50      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Megan Pollock             SO Cal Lutheran         9-08.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Dani Chami                JR Claremont-M-S       10-02.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 Melissa Tobias            SO Whittier             8-07.00      2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Erin Ball                 SO Occidental           8-07.00      2.60m    8-06.25 
 15 Helena Dersch             FR Redlands                          2.45m    8-00.50 
 16 Pilar Kalra               FR Pomona-Pitzer                     2.30m    7-06.50 
 17 Piper Lowinger            SO Whittier             7-08.50      2.15m    7-00.50 
 17 Callie Morken             FR Claremont-M-S                     2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Gabrielle Saliamonas      SO Occidental           8-01.25         NH            
 -- Ariel Sepulveda           FR Claremont-M-S                        NH            
 -- Claire Jamison            FR Redlands            10-00.00         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC          19-06.00      5.82m  -1.2  19-01.25 
  2 Sarah Herron                 Concordia           19-05.50      5.66m  -0.1  18-07.00 
  3 Zoe Scott-Goss            SR Concordia           19-09.50      5.63m  -1.0  18-05.75 
  4 Chelsea Challacombe       SO UC San Diego        17-06.25      5.45m  -0.8  17-10.75 
  5 Erikka Linn               SO UC San Diego        17-08.00      5.36m  -0.9  17-07.00 
  6 Kendall Guidetti          SO Cal Lutheran        18-04.50      5.30m  -0.8  17-04.75 
  7 Hannah Duran-Wright       FR Whittier            16-10.75      5.28m  -0.9  17-04.00 
  8 Sabrine Griffith          SO Claremont-M-S       17-08.75      5.26m  -1.2  17-03.25 
  9 Melissa Seaman            SO UC San Diego        17-04.00      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
 10 Lachelle Session             Unattached          17-02.75      5.23m  -1.0  17-02.00 
 11 Kara Romani               JR Redlands            17-09.00      5.19m  -1.8  17-00.50 
 11 Amanda Mell               SO Claremont-M-S       16-02.25      5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50 
 13 Micaela Krumweide         JR La Verne            16-07.00      4.99m  -2.2  16-04.50 
 14 Carolyn Weisman           SO Claremont-M-S                     4.97m   0.5  16-03.75 
 15 Prisca Diala              SR Pomona-Pitzer       17-03.25      4.92m  -0.8  16-01.75 
 15 Lena Etoka                SO Occidental          16-07.00      4.92m  -2.7  16-01.75 
 17 Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern                      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
 18 Gianna Wu                 JR Pomona-Pitzer       16-01.75      4.85m  -1.6  15-11.00 
 19 Amy Watt                  SO Pomona-Pitzer       17-00.00      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 20 Geneva Ecola              JR Claremont-M-S       15-01.25      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
 20 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   SO Pomona-Pitzer       16-03.75      4.72m  -0.6  15-06.00 
 22 Caitlin Greenup           FR Whittier            15-09.00      4.67m  -0.3  15-04.00 
 23 Julia Catolico            SO Claremont-M-S                     4.63m  -0.3  15-02.25 
 24 Dani Chami                JR Claremont-M-S       15-11.50      4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
 25 Dejanea Williams          SO San Bernardi        18-03.25      4.60m  -0.3  15-01.25 
 26 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands            15-01.25      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
 26 Julia Ho                  FR Pomona-Pitzer       14-03.00      4.58m  -0.1  15-00.50 
 28 Kelly Watanabe            SO Claremont-M-S       15-07.50      4.39m   0.7  14-05.00 
 29 Cheyenne Page             SR La Verne            14-07.75      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
 30 Isabella Funes            FR Occidental                        4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
 31 Alysia Green              FR Long Beach          15-09.00      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 32 Caroline Pham             SR Whittier            14-02.50      4.19m  -1.3  13-09.00 
 33 Sydney Baker              FR Southwestern                      3.56m  -0.6  11-08.25 
 -- Stephanie Williamson      JR Cal Lutheran                       FOUL                 
 -- Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne            15-02.75       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kassie Gurnell            SR Unattached          42-03.50     12.21m  -0.7  40-00.75 
  2 Taylor Stivers               Concordia           36-01.50     11.47m  -0.7  37-07.75 
  3 Carolyn Weisman           SO Claremont-M-S                    11.30m  -0.1  37-01.00 
  4 Melissa Seaman            SO UC San Diego        36-09.50     11.21m  -1.6  36-09.50 
  5 Katie Buhnerkempe            Concordia           35-00.50     10.90m  -0.1  35-09.25 
  5 Micaela Krumweide         JR La Verne            33-03.25     10.90m   0.2  35-09.25 
  7 Delani Fish               FR UC San Diego        37-09.00     10.86m   1.1  35-07.75 
  8 Amanda Mell               SO Claremont-M-S       34-11.25     10.63m  -2.1  34-10.50 
  9 Brenna Dolen              FR Redlands            36-01.25     10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75 
 10 Lena Etoka                SO Occidental          35-06.50     10.45m  -0.7  34-03.50 
 11 Hannah Duran-Wright       FR Whittier            33-01.25     10.43m  -1.0  34-02.75 
 12 Prisca Diala              SR Pomona-Pitzer       34-03.50     10.33m  -0.2  33-10.75 
 13 Caitlin Greenup           FR Whittier            33-07.50     10.12m  -1.2  33-02.50 
 14 Julia Catolico            SO Claremont-M-S                    10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00 
 15 Kelly Chow                FR Unattached          33-04.00      9.94m  -0.1  32-07.50 
 16 Geneva Ecola              JR Claremont-M-S                     9.92m  -0.9  32-06.50 
 16 Michelle Lilly            SO Claremont-M-S       36-01.25      9.92m  -0.6  32-06.50 
 18 Gianna Wu                 JR Pomona-Pitzer       33-00.50      9.78m   0.8  32-01.00 
 19 Kelly Watanabe            SO Claremont-M-S       32-08.50      9.76m   0.2  32-00.25 
 20 Julia Ho                  FR Pomona-Pitzer       32-02.75      9.61m   0.6  31-06.50 
 21 Caroline Pham             SR Whittier            30-00.75      8.87m  -0.2  29-01.25 
 22 Alysia Green              FR Long Beach          31-02.00      8.64m  -0.7  28-04.25 
 -- Morgan Snyder             SO Cal Lutheran        36-02.00       FOUL                 
 -- Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern                       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alaysha Green                Concordia           42-02.00     13.77m   45-02.25 
  2 Emily Bassett             SR Claremont-M-S       41-11.50     11.93m   39-01.75 
  3 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental          36-08.25     11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Esther Nofodji            JR UC San Diego        36-00.00     11.18m   36-08.25 
  5 Amy Azubuike              FR Claremont-M-S                    10.34m   33-11.25 
  6 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier            34-05.50     10.21m   33-06.00 
  7 Amanda Gallop             SO Claremont-M-S       33-07.25     10.19m   33-05.25 
  8 Paige Waters              JR Occidental          32-07.75      9.66m   31-08.50 
  9 Morgan Snyder             SO Cal Lutheran        32-09.50      9.08m   29-09.50 
 10 Christina Prieto          SR Whittier            32-09.75      9.07m   29-09.25 
 11 Corrie McKee              SO Occidental          31-07.50      8.96m   29-04.75 
 12 Caeli Havel               FR Redlands            32-00.00      8.94m   29-04.00 
 13 Irene Castillo            JR La Verne            36-01.25      8.82m   28-11.25 
 14 Joelle Floyd              FR Occidental          28-11.00      8.59m   28-02.25 
 15 Sarah Norinder            SO Southwestern        28-11.25      8.36m   27-05.25 
 16 Nicole Adams              FR Long Beach          37-08.75      8.24m   27-00.50 
 17 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran        40-00.00      7.52m   24-08.25 
 18 Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech             22-10.50      6.85m   22-05.75 
 -- Cambria Serrano           JR La Verne            32-09.75       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Esther Nofodji            JR UC San Diego        48-09.25     41.56m     136-04 
  2 Emily Bassett             SR Claremont-M-S       43-00.50     38.66m     126-10 
  3 Gabriella Frost              Concordia                        35.52m     116-06 
  4 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental            120-10     35.42m     116-02 
  5 Alexa Barnes              JR Cal Lutheran        22-01.50     35.32m     115-10 
  6 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier            08-03.50     34.30m     112-06 
  7 Cambria Serrano           JR La Verne                         32.64m     107-01 
  8 Kaitlyn Cochran           SO Cal Lutheran        07-08.50     31.89m     104-07 
  9 Caeli Havel               FR Redlands              110-09     30.43m      99-10 
 10 Kathryn Gonzalez          JR Redlands                         30.01m      98-05 
 11 Paige Waters              JR Occidental          12-04.75     29.13m      95-07 
 12 Christina Prieto          SR Whittier               98-03     28.44m      93-04 
 13 Erin Ball                 SO Occidental             74-10     27.84m      91-04 
 14 Irene Castillo            JR La Verne                         27.57m      90-05 
 15 Maiya White               SO La Verne            76-08.75     26.78m      87-10 
 16 Sarah Norinder            SO Southwestern           85-00     25.45m      83-06 
 17 Nicole Adams              FR Long Beach          98-05.25     24.83m      81-05 
 18 Amanda Gallop             SO Claremont-M-S       77-05.50     23.16m      76-00 
 19 Corrie McKee              SO Occidental          86-05.75     20.97m      68-09 
 -- Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech             63-10.75       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Bassett             SR Claremont-M-S       91-08.75     55.28m     181-04 
  2 Alexa Barnes              JR Cal Lutheran        40-08.75     43.73m     143-06 
  3 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental          33-07.75     43.63m     143-02 
  4 Dominique Stein              Concordia           43-09.75     43.40m     142-05 
  5 Gabriella Frost              Concordia                        41.82m     137-02 
  6 Kathryn Gonzalez          JR Redlands            44-04.50     39.05m     128-01 
  7 Kaitlyn Cochran           SO Cal Lutheran        32-00.50     37.70m     123-08 
  8 Jessica Finn              SR Pomona-Pitzer       21-03.50     33.60m     110-03 
  9 Corrie McKee              SO Occidental          19-02.25     33.53m     110-00 
 10 Mikaela Gallardo          JR Claremont-M-S       21-00.25     32.53m     106-09 
 11 Sahana Tadepalli          FR UC San Diego        94-00.25     30.11m      98-09 
 12 Christina Prieto          SR Whittier            79-04.75     28.80m      94-06 
 13 Irene Castillo            JR La Verne                         27.70m      90-10 
 14 Amy Azubuike              FR Claremont-M-S                    25.81m      84-08 
 15 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier                         19.43m      63-09 
 16 Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech                52-00     19.20m      63-00 
 17 Cambria Serrano           JR La Verne                         11.87m      38-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mariana Castro            SR Baja Califor        81-03.50     52.41m     171-11 
  2 Jessica Finn              SR Pomona-Pitzer       28-05.50     37.01m     121-05 
  3 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental          35-07.75     36.48m     119-08 
  4 Morgan Snyder             SO Cal Lutheran        97-06.75     30.72m     100-09 
  5 Paige Waters              JR Occidental          05-11.50     30.20m      99-01 
  6 Amanda Gallop             SO Claremont-M-S       00-11.75     29.93m      98-02 
  7 Erikka Linn               SO UC San Diego                     29.86m      97-11 
  8 Tamlyn Kurata                Concordia           03-10.75     29.84m      97-11 
  9 Haleigh Cusumano          FR UC San Diego           90-01     28.02m      91-11 
 10 Jessica Cardenas          JR Vanguard            96-09.75     26.86m      88-01 
 11 Kristin Contreras         SR La Verne            98-05.25     26.41m      86-08 
 12 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran        79-08.25     21.90m      71-10 
 13 Joelle Floyd              FR Occidental          79-10.50     20.20m      66-03 
 14 Sydney Baker              FR Southwestern                     20.00m      65-07 
 15 Brianne Wiens             SO Vanguard            68-03.50     19.56m      64-02 
 16 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier            65-07.75     18.88m      61-11 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Paul Doan                 SR UC San Diego           10.53      10.52   1.8  1 
  2 Alec Duran                JR Vanguard               10.85      10.77   1.8  1 
  3 Justin Hunter             SR UC San Diego           10.80      10.80   1.8  1 
  4 brandon lucas             JR Unattached             10.50      10.86   1.8  1 
  5 Marquis Rogers            SO Unattached             10.69      10.91   1.8  1 
  6 Riley Sasaki              SR UC San Diego           10.85      10.97   1.7  2 
  7 Obasi Dees                SO Cal Lutheran           11.10      10.98   1.7  2 
  7 Michael Hamill            SR Unattached             10.65      10.98   1.8  1 
  9 Quintin Vinzant           FR Southwestern                      10.99   0.8  9 
 10 Asa Allen                 JR Unattached             10.60      11.02   1.8  1 
 11 Tariq Harness             FR Unattached             10.80      11.14   1.8  1 
 12 Anthony Carter            JR La Verne               11.32      11.20   1.1  3 
 12 Kavin Hariharan           SR UC San Diego           11.15      11.20   1.7  2 
 14 MJ Wheeler                FR Redlands               11.24      11.23   1.1  3 
 15 Ryan Ross                    Concordia              11.65      11.27  -0.1  4 
 16 Andrew Dirks              SR UC San Diego           11.05      11.28   1.7  2 
 17 David Batchelor              Unattached             11.30      11.29   1.1  3 
 18 Anthony Razo              FR Redlands               11.33      11.33   1.1  3 
 19 Ryan Beard                SO Westcliff Un                      11.35   1.9  7 
 20 Charles Marks             FR Occidental             11.58      11.39  -0.1  4 
 21 Dede Ogbueze              SR Unattached             10.90      11.46   1.7  2 
 22 Kenneth Russell           SR Unattached             11.00      11.47   1.7  2 
 23 Dae'Jon Logan             JR La Verne               11.35      11.50   1.1  3 
 23 David Chavez              FR Vanguard               11.30      11.50   1.1  3 
 25 Wendell O'Brien           SR Cal Lutheran           11.15      11.51   1.7  2 
 26 Jerome Hull               SO Cal Lutheran                      11.55   0.2  8 
 27 Marco Truqui              SR UC San Diego                      11.56   1.9  7 
 28 Paul Romero                  Concordia              11.35      11.62  -0.1  4 
 28 Chris Toribio             JR Occidental             11.75      11.62   0.1  5 
 30 Trevion Bedford-Delagarz  FR Southwestern                      11.63   0.2  8 
 31 Mark Jones                FR Long Beach             11.70      11.65  -0.1  4 
 32 marshall bowen            SR Unattached             11.40      11.67  -0.1  4 
 33 Neil Chan                 SR Pomona-Pitzer          11.80      11.70   0.1  5 
 34 Trenton Mosley            JR Cal Lutheran                      11.77   1.9  7 
 35 Caldwell Biddle           JR Occidental             11.80      11.85   0.1  5 
 36 Sam Feingold-Gardner      FR Occidental             12.06      11.87  +0.0  6 
 37 Reuben Sheneni            SR Providence C                      11.92   0.8  9 
 38 Peter Lee                 JR Cal Lutheran           11.62      11.98  -0.1  4 
 39 Guillermo De La Rosa      FR La Verne               11.70      12.04  -0.1  4 
 40 Anthony Bonini            FR Redlands               11.98      12.05   0.1  5 
 41 Roberto Ramirez              Southwestern                      12.07   0.2  8 
 42 Demarco Prevost           FR Southwestern                      12.13   1.9  7 
 42 Arjun Ramachandran        FR Occidental             12.15      12.13  +0.0  6 
 44 Tyler Slack               FR Long Beach             11.60      12.16  -0.1  4 
 45 Dominic Gazaway              Unattached             12.39      12.23   1.9  7 
 46 Leobardo Perales Jr       FR Cal Lutheran                      12.26   0.2  8 
 47 Nelson Palacios              Unattached             11.20      12.27   1.7  2 
 48 Moss Hardman              JR Occidental             11.90      12.29   0.1  5 
 49 Robert Marquez Jr.        FR Whittier               12.01      12.32  +0.0  6 
 50 Gabriel Tan               SO Southwestern           12.15      12.35  +0.0  6 
 50 Tony TC Clemons              Trojan Ma              12.43      12.35   1.9  7 
 52 Michael Kwok                 Unattached             12.26      12.39  +0.0  6 
 53 Sean Backer               SO La Verne               12.46      12.41   1.9  7 
 54 Alex Orebic               FR Occidental                        12.46   0.2  8 
 55 Michael McNeely           SO Cal Lutheran                      12.57   0.2  8 
 56 Blake Williams            JR Unattached             12.50      12.59   1.9  7 
 57 Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne               12.00      12.86   0.1  5 
 58 Gerardo Rivera-Beltran    FR La Verne               12.00      12.90   0.1  5 
 59 Leo Connelly              JR Occidental             12.30      13.16  +0.0  6 
 60 Veb Anand                 JR Caltech                           13.61   0.2  8 
 61 Alvin Millerbis            5 Unattached             12.00      14.20  +0.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Paul Doan                 SR UC San Diego           21.46      21.54   0.8  1 
  2 Alec Duran                JR Vanguard               22.08      21.95  +0.0  2 
  3 Justin Hunter             SR UC San Diego           21.96      22.19   0.8  1 
  4 Riley Sasaki              SR UC San Diego           21.93      22.20   0.8  1 
  5 Marquis Rogers            SO Unattached             21.76      22.24   0.8  1 
  6 David Emeche              SR Concordia              21.89      22.30   0.8  1 
  7 Adam Winding              SR UC San Diego           22.07      22.31   0.8  1 
  8 Obasi Dees                SO Cal Lutheran           22.20      22.36  +0.0  2 
  9 Makhai Husband            SR UC San Diego           22.71      22.47   0.6  3 
 10 Christian Brodnax         SO Cal Lutheran           22.37      22.50  +0.0  2 
 11 Kenneth Russell           SR Unattached             22.00      22.57   0.8  1 
 12 Maliq Champion            SO Redlands               22.64      22.59   0.6  3 
 13 Ryan Abele                SR Pomona-Pitzer          22.60      22.61   0.6  3 
 14 Charles Marks             FR Occidental             22.90      22.63   0.6  3 
 14 Quintin Vinzant           FR Southwestern                      22.63  -0.1 10 
 16 Dallas Knapp              SO Cal Lutheran           22.01      22.68   0.8  1 
 17 Andrew Dirks              SR UC San Diego           22.16      22.74  +0.0  2 
 18 Gregory Warner               Concordia              22.24      22.76  +0.0  2 
 19 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   FR Whittier               23.10      22.85   0.1  4 
 20 Christian Atangana        SO Unattached             22.50      22.88  +0.0  2 
 21 Nicholas Rack                UC San Diego           23.50      22.93   0.2  5 
 22 Ty'shaun Whiting          SO Southwestern           22.70      22.97   0.6  3 
 23 Ryan Beard                SO Westcliff Un           23.58      23.07   0.2  5 
 24 Ryan Ross                    Concordia              23.21      23.10   0.1  4 
 25 Connor Pendleton          SR Occidental             23.20      23.11   0.1  4 
 26 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego           23.50      23.23   0.2  5 
 27 Caldwell Biddle           JR Occidental             23.70      23.28   0.2  5 
 28 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  SR La Verne               23.17      23.37   0.1  4 
 29 Yusef Griffin                Unattached             23.00      23.51   0.6  3 
 30 Trevion Bedford-Delagarz  FR Southwestern                      23.52   0.8 11 
 31 Mark Jones                FR Long Beach             23.90      23.57   0.2  6 
 32 Hakim Williams Jr.        FR Whittier               23.84      23.71   0.2  6 
 33 Trevor Welch              SR La Verne               23.47      23.75   0.2  5 
 33 David Chavez              FR Vanguard               23.24      23.75   0.1  4 
 35 Daniel Capparella         SR Occidental             23.77      23.81   0.2  6 
 36 marshall bowen            SR Unattached             23.32      23.91   0.2  5 
 37 Neil Chan                 SR Pomona-Pitzer          24.00      23.93   0.2  7 
 38 Dylan Madden              FR Pomona-Pitzer          24.00      23.95   0.2  7 
 39 Tyler Slack               FR Long Beach             23.70      24.05   0.2  6 
 40 Javier Beswick-Scott      JR Providence C           23.00      24.08   0.1  4 
 41 Rahsaan Middleton         JR Occidental             24.00      24.25   0.2  7 
 42 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree    SO Occidental             24.20      24.31  -0.6  8 
 43 Jay Smith                 FR Whittier               24.20      24.36  -0.6  8 
 44 Ryan Sanchez              FR Southwestern                      24.47  -0.1 10 
 45 Patrick Schloesser        FR Pomona-Pitzer          24.00      24.52   0.2  7 
 46 Nelson Palacios              Unattached             22.57      24.56  +0.0  2 
 47 Guillermo De La Rosa      FR La Verne               24.58      24.57  -0.6  8 
 48 Robert Marquez Jr.        FR Whittier               23.99      24.59   0.2  6 
 49 Jaivion Cardinal          FR Long Beach             24.00      24.64   0.2  6 
 50 Reuben Sheneni            SR Providence C                      24.75  -0.1 10 
 51 Leobardo Perales Jr       FR Cal Lutheran                      24.86   0.8 11 
 52 Olanzo Johnson            SO Southwestern           24.10      24.94  -0.6  8 
 53 Michael Kwok                 Unattached             24.97      25.09  -0.1  9 
 54 Alex Lettenberger         SO Caltech                25.23      25.31  -0.1  9 
 55 River Flot                FR Occidental                        25.52  -0.1 10 
 56 Sean Backer               SO La Verne               25.21      25.71  -0.1  9 
 57 Blake Williams            JR Unattached             27.00      25.74  -0.1  9 
 58 Julian Rosales            FR Redlands               24.50      25.78  -0.6  8 
 59 Gabriel Tan               SO Southwestern           25.32      26.21  -0.1  9 
 60 Connor Chase              FR Vanguard               25.83      26.24  -0.1  9 
 61 Amen Benyam               SO Occidental                        26.26   0.8 11 
 62 Gerardo Rivera-Beltran    FR La Verne                          26.52  -0.1 10 
 63 Veb Anand                 JR Caltech                           27.53   0.8 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabe Warner               SR Vanguard               48.65      48.05   1 
  2 Christian Brodnax         SO Cal Lutheran           49.19      49.67   1 
  3 Sean Fontaine             SO Unattached             50.30      50.34   2 
  3 Marquel Angelo            FR Long Beach             51.00      50.34   3 
  5 Dallas Knapp              SO Cal Lutheran           49.80      50.47   1 
  5 Jeremiah Lewis            JR Vanguard               50.55      50.47   2 
  7 Marvin Perkins            FR Redlands               50.72      50.67   2 
  8 Andres Woodruff           SR Unattached             48.90      51.14   1 
  9 Ryan Abele                SR Pomona-Pitzer          51.00      51.17   3 
 10 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   FR Whittier               51.80      51.21   3 
 11 Noah Eley                 JR Vanguard               50.66      51.22   2 
 12 M'Sai Mitchell            FR Long Beach             51.10      51.83   3 
 13 Yusef Griffin                Unattached             50.00      51.89   6 
 14 Connor Pendleton          SR Occidental             52.50      51.96   4 
 15 Dylan Madden              FR Pomona-Pitzer          52.00      52.13   3 
 16 John Pease                JR Redlands               51.73      52.23   3 
 17 Michael Badillo           FR Whittier               52.51      52.28   4 
 18 Ian Ward                  FR Unattached             50.00      52.44   1 
 19 Jesse Cai                 SO Caltech                52.80      52.55   4 
 20 Daniel Capparella         SR Occidental             52.57      52.57   4 
 21 Jason Gonsalves           JR Redlands               51.74      52.67   3 
 22 Jay Smith                 FR Whittier               53.75      53.11   5 
 23 Sebastian Padilla          2 Unattached             53.07      53.21   5 
 24 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern                      53.56   6 
 25 Rahsaan Middleton         JR Occidental             54.00      53.66   5 
 26 Patrick Schloesser        FR Pomona-Pitzer          54.56      54.09   5 
 27 Christian Atangana        SO Unattached             49.97      54.10   1 
 28 Olanzo Johnson            SO Southwestern           53.68      54.33   5 
 29 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  SR La Verne               52.43      54.35   4 
 30 Darnelle Harris           FR Long Beach             51.00      54.71   3 
 31 Ryan Sanchez              FR Southwestern                      55.12   6 
 32 Trevor Welch              SR La Verne               50.50      55.43   2 
 33 Trey Stevens              SO Southwestern           52.40      56.80   4 
 34 Connor Chase              FR Vanguard               57.43      56.83   5 
 35 Amen Benyam               SO Occidental                        57.68   6 
 36 Bobby Elsinger               Runners Circ           57.00      58.36   5 
 37 Joshua Johnson            FR San Bernardi           54.74    1:01.79   5 
 38 Elias Minor               FR Southwestern                    1:11.82   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owen Ljung                   Elevation TC         1:54.64    1:53.35   1 
  2 Xavier Weaver                Unattached           1:54.00    1:55.52   1 
  3 Noah Ballard              FR Unattached           1:56.00    1:55.65   1 
  4 Daryon Baynard               Santa Clara          1:56.31    1:56.23   1 
  5 Nathan Gallatin           JR Pomona-Pitzer        1:57.00    1:56.24   1 
  5 Rodolfo Amezcua           SR Unattached           1:56.00    1:56.24   1 
  7 Matthew Salas             FR La Verne             1:59.00    1:56.82   2 
  8 Tyler Arnold                 Concordia            1:54.90    1:57.47   1 
  9 Andrew Graciano           JR Unattached           1:55.00    1:57.51   1 
 10 Colin Schaub                 Cal Poly DC          2:10.00    1:57.96   1 
 11 Ian Emlet                 FR Pomona-Pitzer        2:00.10    1:59.22   2 
 12 Roman Lee                 SR Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.47   2 
 13 Quinn Estrada             FR Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.87   2 
 14 Sam Nishi                    Cal Poly DC          2:03.00    2:00.15   2 
 15 Brandon Joseph            SO Vanguard             2:02.37    2:00.31   2 
 16 Anthony Carter            JR La Verne                        2:02.10   4 
 17 Hon Nip Hanniel Chow      JR Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.12   2 
 18 Getzemani Diaz            FR San Bernardi         2:05.00    2:03.65   3 
 19 Marcelo Arcos             JR La Verne             2:06.00    2:05.27   3 
 20 Caleb Myers               FR Vanguard             2:02.00    2:05.30   2 
 21 Derreck Affor             SO San Bernardi         2:08.18    2:07.10   3 
 22 Ruben Bramasco            FR Long Beach           2:05.00    2:07.35   3 
 23 Eric Lopez-Elwell         FR La Verne             2:06.00    2:07.93   3 
 24 Dalton Seckinger          JR Cal Coast Tr         2:03.00    2:08.54   2 
 25 Nicholas Trautman            Cal Poly DC          2:05.00    2:10.52   3 
 25 Graden Beasley            FR Southwestern                    2:10.52   4 
 27 Davis Ross                   Cal Poly DC          2:08.00    2:12.54   3 
 28 Fernando Vidrio           FR San Bernardi         2:08.00    2:15.00   3 
 29 Nick Logan                FR La Verne             2:12.00    2:16.09   4 
 30 Andy Padilla              FR San Bernardi         2:10.00    2:16.29   4 
 31 Abraham Covarrubias       SO San Bernardi         2:10.00    2:19.97   4 
 32 Fernando Lopez Arce       FR Southwestern                    3:02.95   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peter Davis               JR Pomona-Pitzer        4:17.71    4:17.48   1 
  2 Andy Reischling           JR Pomona-Pitzer        4:18.00    4:20.33   1 
  3 Owen Woo                  FR Pomona-Pitzer        4:18.00    4:22.49   1 
  4 Kellen Browning           SO Pomona-Pitzer        4:21.00    4:23.23   1 
  5 Jeremy Dvorak             SR Cal Poly DC          4:28.00    4:25.30   2 
  6 Julian Degroot-Lutzner    JR Pomona-Pitzer        4:18.00    4:25.49   1 
  7 Cameron Priest            SR Cal Poly DC          4:21.00    4:25.82   1 
  8 Humberto Guzman           FR San Bernardi         4:23.00    4:25.98   1 
  9 Carter Floyd              FR Pomona-Pitzer        4:27.00    4:26.37   2 
 10 Daniel Rosen              SO Pomona-Pitzer        4:25.00    4:26.68   2 
 11 Timmy Kahovec             SR Cal Lutheran         4:28.38    4:26.72   3 
 12 Nathan Stringham          SO Pomona-Pitzer        4:26.99    4:27.33   2 
 13 Ethan Ashby               FR Pomona-Pitzer        4:27.00    4:27.48   2 
 14 Jeremy Adams              FR Pomona-Pitzer        4:28.00    4:27.55   2 
 15 AJ Sanchez                SR Unattached           4:18.00    4:28.42   1 
 16 Hugo Ward                 FR Pomona-Pitzer        4:27.00    4:30.05   2 
 17 Jason Duarte                 Unattached           4:30.00    4:30.06   3 
 18 Nicholas Beatty           JR Pomona-Pitzer        4:26.00    4:30.77   2 
 19 Kevin Herrera             SO Unattached           4:28.00    4:30.99   2 
 20 Joey Johnson                 Cal Poly DC          4:30.00    4:31.25   3 
 21 Jonas Enders              SR Cal Poly DC          4:30.00    4:31.88   3 
 22 Adin Becker               SO Pomona-Pitzer        4:28.00    4:32.11   2 
 23 Gabriel Elliott           SR Pomona-Pitzer        4:28.00    4:32.37   2 
 24 Nathaniel Garner          SR Unattached           4:14.11    4:33.82   1 
 25 Connor Neufeld-Griffin    FR Cal Lutheran         4:40.00    4:34.06   4 
 26 Hector Peralta            JR Unattached           4:25.00    4:34.50   2 
 27 Jayson Baker                 Concordia            4:36.57    4:34.53   3 
 28 Samuel Bautista              Concordia            4:30.00    4:35.19   3 
 29 Nicholas Medina           SO Unattached           4:31.00    4:36.12   3 
 30 Jeronimo Brito            SR Vanguard             4:25.00    4:36.79   2 
 31 Lincoln Colby             SR Cal Poly DC          4:30.00    4:37.48   3 
 32 John Hernandez            SO San Bernardi         4:38.00    4:38.13   3 
 33 Aaron Gonzalez            FR Pomona-Pitzer        4:30.00    4:38.29   3 
 34 Benjamin Brooks           FR Unattached           4:50.00    4:40.90   4 
 35 Tyler Harwood              8 Unattached           4:50.00    4:41.72   4 
 36 Carlos DeLaTorre          FR San Bernardi         4:23.00    4:43.71   1 
 37 Anthony Ruiz                 Concordia            4:40.00    4:43.91   4 
 38 Tiger Lu                  SO Caltech              4:48.00    4:44.41   4 
 39 Jayden Earlywine             Unattached           4:30.00    4:44.43   3 
 40 Henry Friederichs         SO Cal Lutheran         4:44.17    4:44.56   4 
 41 Mauricio Ramos            FR San Bernardi         4:38.00    4:45.32   3 
 42 Tyler Tvelia              SR Cal Lutheran         4:58.28    4:47.66   5 
 43 Nahavi Mendoza               Unattached           4:39.00    4:48.99   4 
 44 Nicholas Trautman            Cal Poly DC          4:43.00    4:49.30   4 
 45 Rodolfo Amezcua           SR Unattached           4:27.00    4:51.89   2 
 46 Ryan Sax                     Cal Poly DC          4:50.00    4:52.34   5 
 47 Juan Camacho              FR Unattached           4:49.00    4:52.52   4 
 48 Ryan Bausch                  Cal Poly DC          4:55.00    4:52.80   5 
 49 Shane Messner                Cal Poly DC          4:50.00    4:52.86   4 
 50 Bukuru Anaclet            FR Pomona-Pitzer        4:35.00    4:55.07   3 
 51 Nolan Ridgeway            SO Redlands             4:25.00    4:56.01   2 
 52 Bhairav Chidambaram       SO Caltech              4:50.00    4:56.07   5 
 53 Jack Martin               FR Cal Lutheran                    5:02.52   5 
 54 Oswaldo Felix             FR Southwestern                    5:03.43   5 
 55 Xavier Negron                Unattached           5:05.00    5:04.13   5 
 56 Nicholas Chan                Cal Poly DC          5:00.00    5:04.98   5 
 57 Michael Hashe             JR Caltech              4:55.00    5:05.44   5 
 58 Fernando Vidrio           FR San Bernardi         4:42.00    5:09.41   4 
 59 Marshall Smith               Cal Poly DC          4:50.00    5:13.27   4 
 60 Chris Haack               SR Caltech              5:10.00    5:17.46   5 
 61 Gene Vaughan              SR Caltech              5:10.00    5:19.34   5 
 62 Jonathan Galvan           FR Southwestern                    5:35.38   5 
 63 Haoyuan Sun               FR Caltech              5:35.00    5:36.23   5 
 64 Aaron Rider               FR Cal Lutheran                    5:37.50   5 
 65 Connor Richter            SO Cal Lutheran                    5:50.00   5 
 66 Dizhan Estrada               Southwestern                    6:12.66   5 
 67 Fernando Lopez Arce       FR Southwestern                    7:30.60   5 
 -- Nicholas Vucovich         SR Pomona-Pitzer        4:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nicolaus Jakowec          JR Unattached           8:45.00    8:37.66   1 
  2 Brian Joerger             JR Loyola Marym         8:37.23    8:39.25   1 
  3 Harry Loasby              SR Loyola Marym         8:34.90    8:40.38   1 
  4 Julian Sandoval           JR Whittier             8:57.00    8:40.84   1 
  5 Joseph Garcia             FR Loyola Marym         8:53.50    8:41.61   1 
  6 Koby Pederson             JR Loyola Marym         8:39.90    8:41.66   1 
  7 Branden Estrada           JR Loyola Marym         8:37.70    8:44.35   1 
  8 Ben Davis                 SO Loyola Marym         8:43.72    8:45.81   1 
  9 Anthony Palazzo              Cal Poly DC          8:40.00    8:46.34   1 
 10 Brian Hicks                  Cal Poly DC          8:45.00    8:46.50   1 
 11 Kyle Friedler             FR Loyola Marym         8:56.80    8:46.56   1 
 12 Quinn Estrada             FR Unattached           8:40.00    8:49.23   1 
 13 Hector Peralta            JR Unattached           8:45.00    8:50.71   1 
 14 Simon Ricci               SO Caltech              8:57.00    8:52.27   1 
 15 Hector Arteaga               Concordia            8:30.00    8:52.87   1 
 16 Hon Nip Hanniel Chow      JR Unattached           8:55.00    8:53.07   1 
 17 Dilpreet Singh            SO Unattached           9:04.00    8:53.63   2 
 18 Daniel Hill               JR Pomona-Pitzer        8:39.55    8:54.15   1 
 19 Humberto Guzman           FR San Bernardi         8:58.00    8:55.31   1 
 20 Joseph Esparza            JR Redlands             9:10.00    8:56.48   2 
 21 Michael Duncan               Arc Racing P         9:00.00    8:56.68   1 
 22 Daniel Ragsdale           SO Ucla Bruinru         9:04.00    8:57.46   2 
 23 Kevin Herrera             SO Unattached           8:48.00    8:57.48   1 
 24 Tyler Arnold                 Concordia            8:30.00    8:58.12   1 
 25 William Best                 Concordia            9:00.00    8:58.14   1 
 26 Carlos DeLaTorre          FR San Bernardi         8:57.00    9:00.22   1 
 27 Benjamin White            FR Whittier             9:07.00    9:02.91   2 
 28 Samuel Bautista              Concordia            8:50.00    9:04.81   1 
 29 Sam Nishi                    Cal Poly DC          9:00.00    9:07.44   1 
 30 Tanner Moore              SO Caltech              8:57.00    9:08.30   1 
 31 Matthew Earney            FR Caltech              9:10.00    9:09.15   2 
 32 Alex Sasser               JR Loyola Marym         9:02.10    9:10.36   2 
 33 Marcus Avila              SO Loyola Marym         9:12.70    9:10.62   2 
 34 Rohan Choudhury           JR Caltech              8:57.00    9:14.52   1 
 35 David Del Carmen          FR Whittier             9:17.00    9:15.64   2 
 36 Nicholas Medina           SO Unattached           8:52.00    9:16.05   1 
 37 Matthew Stein             SO Loyola Marym         9:12.60    9:19.12   2 
 38 Moises Marquez            FR Long Beach           9:05.00    9:19.57   2 
 39 Spencer Morgenfeld        FR Caltech              9:10.00    9:20.17   2 
 40 Christian Rider           SR Cal Lutheran         9:26.68    9:21.39   2 
 41 Anthony Noble             FR Redlands             9:25.00    9:24.14   2 
 42 Shawn Trejo                  Concordia            9:10.00    9:25.77   2 
 43 KamRon Perry              SR Whittier             9:32.00    9:26.99   3 
 44 Brandon Gutzmann          SR Cal Coast            9:40.00    9:27.14   3 
 45 Ryan Atkinson                Top Speed Ru        10:00.00    9:30.00   3 
 46 Marcelo Arcos             JR La Verne             9:30.00    9:30.67   2 
 47 Nikita Khromets           FR Cal Lutheran         9:45.00    9:31.91   3 
 48 Joey Hong                 JR Caltech              9:35.00    9:32.18   3 
 49 Todd Horton                  Cal Coast            9:20.00    9:32.83   2 
 50 Mauricio Ramos            FR San Bernardi         9:10.00    9:32.87   2 
 51 David Galindo             SR Redlands             9:13.69    9:33.95   2 
 52 Juan Ramirez                 Snailís Pace         9:30.00    9:35.38   2 
 53 Michael Miller            JR Cal Lutheran         9:24.46    9:36.43   2 
 54 Anthony LaMar                Top Speed Ru        10:00.00    9:37.39   3 
 55 Kyle Yano                 JR Redlands             9:27.00    9:38.60   2 
 56 Terence Galasso              ARC                  9:00.00    9:39.08   1 
 57 Juan Camacho              FR Unattached          10:00.00    9:40.13   3 
 58 Nicolas Wells             SR Loyola Marym         9:12.00    9:40.68   2 
 59 Zachary Sergey            SR Cal Lutheran         9:42.87    9:41.03   3 
 60 Matt Casey                FR Redlands             9:31.00    9:41.67   3 
 61 Andrew Kargol             JR Redlands             9:37.00    9:42.50   3 
 62 Alex Popov                FR Caltech              9:35.00    9:44.76   3 
 63 Quentin Olive-Larson      FR Redlands             9:27.00    9:47.79   2 
 64 Trevor Brouelette         FR Redlands             9:13.00    9:52.22   2 
 65 Benjamin Arrendondo       FR Whittier             9:52.00    9:54.72   3 
 66 Cole Barron                  Top Speed Ru        10:20.00    9:58.02   3 
 67 Andrew Oravets               Top Speed Ru        10:15.00    9:58.96   3 
 68 David Fager               SO Caltech              9:40.00   10:00.87   3 
 69 Bobby Elsinger               Runners Circ        10:15.00   10:05.21   3 
 70 Oswaldo Felix             FR Southwestern                   10:14.80   3 
 71 Michael LaMar                Top Speed Ru        10:20.00   10:15.98   3 
 72 Gerardo Lopez                Top Speed Ru        10:20.00   10:16.56   3 
 73 Nathan Kliegl                Unattached           9:30.00   10:17.71   2 
 74 Ryan Orton                FR Whittier             9:52.00   10:28.99   3 
 75 Karsten Rentner           JR Redlands             9:40.00   10:33.56   3 
 76 John Nichols              SR Redlands             9:40.00   10:49.49   3 
 77 Jonathan Galvan           FR Southwestern                   11:30.39   3 
 78 Dizhan Estrada               Southwestern                   12:42.87   3 
 -- Victor Galvan             SO Long Beach          12:00.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Winston Lawson            SR Vanguard               14.83      14.34   1.8  1 
  2 Noah Rogers               SR Vanguard               14.92      14.40   1.8  1 
  3 Nicholas Rack                UC San Diego           14.37      14.48   1.8  1 
  4 David Washington             Concordia              15.22      15.01   1.8  1 
  5 Quinn Lydon                  UC San Diego           15.00      15.34   1.8  1 
  6 Hakim Williams Jr.        FR Whittier               16.20      15.60   1.7  2 
  7 Cal Neikirk               JR Pomona-Pitzer          15.33      15.64   1.8  1 
  8 Craig Rogers              SO Whittier               16.80      15.87   1.7  2 
  8 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego           15.60      15.87   1.7  2 
 10 Nathan Bradley            JR La Verne               15.48      16.72   1.8  1 
 11 Jason Waters              FR Redlands               15.90      17.02   1.7  2 
 12 River Flot                FR Occidental             17.83      17.22   1.7  2 
 13 Andrew McCall             JR Occidental             17.20      17.33   1.7  2 
 14 Joseph Azucena            SO La Verne               16.68      17.74   1.7  2 
 15 Ethan Vu                  SR Occidental             18.16      18.08   2.5  3 
 16 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern                      18.10   2.5  3 
 17 Khaleo Flatts             FR Southwestern                      18.95   2.5  3 
 18 Carter Johnson            SR Pomona-Pitzer          18.52      20.58   2.5  3 
 19 Roberto Ramirez              Southwestern                      20.60   2.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Ott Wright          SR Unattached             51.70      52.89   1 
  2 Josef Polk                SR UC San Diego           52.84      55.33   1 
  3 Noah Rogers               SR Vanguard               53.97      55.75   1 
  4 Kiasa Salgado                UC San Diego           56.00      56.27   1 
  5 Abraham Garcia Alvarez       Inipsius               55.50      56.60   1 
  6 Andrew McCall             JR Occidental             57.50      56.87   2 
  7 Rogelio Gallardo             Unattached             56.24      57.74   2 
  8 Paul Koenig                  UC San Diego           55.08      57.81   1 
  9 Quinn Lydon                  UC San Diego           56.00      57.93   2 
 10 Joey Sortino              SO Occidental           1:00.49      59.89   3 
 11 Joseph Azucena            SO La Verne               57.39    1:00.12   2 
 12 Natnael Yitayew           SO Whittier             1:00.40    1:00.91   2 
 13 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero  FR Southwestern                    1:02.52   3 
 14 Eli Bedford               FR Whittier             1:00.10    1:02.91   2 
 15 Nathan Bradley            JR La Verne               57.81    1:03.62   2 
 16 Jaivion Cardinal          FR Long Beach             56.00    1:05.51   1 
 17 Khaleo Flatts             FR Southwestern                    1:06.23   3 
 18 Trey Stevens              SO Southwestern         1:01.87    1:07.87   3 
 19 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern                    1:14.82   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   41.20      41.29  
     1) Riley Sasaki SR                 2) Justin Hunter SR               
     3) Adam Winding SR                 4) Paul Doan SR                   
  2 UC San Diego  'B'                                   43.00      43.17  
     1) Andrew Dirks SR                 2) Kavin Hariharan SR             
     3) Makhai Husband SR               4) Marco Truqui SR                
  3 Southwestern  'A'                                   44.08      43.62  
     1) Ryan Sanchez FR                 2) Joshua Godfrey FR              
     3) Jakari Lowe FR                  4) Quintin Vinzant FR             
  4 UC San Diego  'C'                                              43.93  
     1) Raul Anaya Venegas SR           2) Nevin Sarao SR                 
     3) Arik Nesbit SR                  4) Matt Bowen SR                  
  5 Southwestern  'B'                                   43.10      46.76  
     1) Khaleo Flatts FR                2) Ricardo Murillo Guerrero FR    
     3) Olanzo Johnson SO               4) Trevion Bedford-Delagarza FR   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanguard  'A'                                     3:19.99    3:19.36  
     1) Alec Duran JR                   2) Gabe Warner SR                 
     3) Noah Eley JR                    4) Jeremiah Lewis JR              
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                 3:16.27    3:21.53  
     1) Makhai Husband SR               2) Adam Winding SR                
     3) Kavin Hariharan SR              4) Josef Polk SR                  
  3 Vanguard  'B'                                     3:22.25    3:33.91  
     1) Winston Lawson SR               2) Noah Rogers SR                 
     3) Caleb Myers FR                  4) Brandon Joseph SO              
  4 Whittier  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:34.24  
     1) Michael Badillo FR              2) Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR     
     3) Natnael Yitayew SO              4) Eli Bedford FR                 
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                 3:30.12    3:38.21  
     1) Quintin Vinzant FR              2) Ty'shaun Whiting SO            
     3) Jakari Lowe FR                  4) Ryan Sanchez FR                
  6 La Verne  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:41.32  
     1) Nick Logan FR                   2) Hunter Powers JR               
     3) Quintus Alton FR                4) Joseph Azucena SO              
  7 San Bernardino  'B'                               3:34.44    3:50.80  
     1) Getzemani Diaz FR               2) Abraham Covarrubias SO         
     3) Andy Padilla FR                 4) Anjel Ramirez FR               
  8 Cal Poly DC  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:51.85  
     1) Cameron Priest SR               2) Jonas Enders SR                
     3) Lincoln Colby SR                4) Jeremy Dvorak SR               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Branden Greene            SR Unattached           7-01.00      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Maliq Champion            SO Redlands             6-06.00      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Brett Molster                UC San Diego         6-09.00      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Garrett Crotty               UC San Diego         6-00.75      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Luis Carson                  UC San Diego         6-06.75      1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Craig Rogers              SO Whittier             5-10.75      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Cal Neikirk               JR Pomona-Pitzer        6-04.75      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Christian Brodnax         SO Cal Lutheran         6-03.00      1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne             5-03.75      1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Neel Karody               SR Pomona-Pitzer        5-03.75      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Quintus Alton             FR La Verne             5-08.75         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Masaki Ejima                 Nihon Univer        18-06.50      5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Evan Shimasaki               UC San Diego        15-06.00      4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Phil Ueng                 SR Unattached          15-06.00      4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Garrett Silva             FR Whittier            14-00.50      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Wendell Beck                 Azpva               13-10.50      4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Jake Rice                    Concordia                         3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Sumner Schwartz           SR Occidental          13-06.25      3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Alex Orebic               FR Occidental          10-11.75      3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Quintus Alton             FR La Verne             9-10.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne             9-08.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Alex Lettenberger         SO Caltech             10-00.50      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Jordan Wiley              JR Cal Lutheran        12-03.50         NH            
 -- Nicholas Kapule           FR Pomona-Pitzer       14-00.00         NH            
 -- David Bean                JR Whittier            14-00.50         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shoutaro Shiroyama           Japan               26-01.75      7.73m   0.1  25-04.50 
  2 Winston Lawson            SR Vanguard            21-04.00      6.85m  -0.4  22-05.75 
  3 Ethan Hardacre            SO Pomona-Pitzer       22-09.00      6.84m   0.7  22-05.25 
  4 David Batchelor              Unattached          21-08.25      6.73m   1.0  22-01.00 
  5 Marco Truqui              SR UC San Diego        20-04.25      6.65m   1.9  21-10.00 
  6 Dillon Brown              JR Cal Lutheran        21-08.25      6.59m   1.2  21-07.50 
  7 Jerome Hull               SO Cal Lutheran                      6.57m   2.7  21-06.75 
  7 Josef Polk                SR UC San Diego        21-11.50      6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
  9 Arik Nesbit               SR UC San Diego        22-11.75      6.53m   0.8  21-05.25 
 10 Ty'Reke James-Quinney     FR Whittier            19-08.25      6.27m   2.1  20-07.00 
 11 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern                      6.26m  -0.3  20-06.50 
 12 Anthony Carter            JR La Verne            21-02.00      6.23m   0.3  20-05.25 
 13 Lucas White Moon          SO Pomona-Pitzer       20-07.75      6.22m   1.2  20-05.00 
 14 Sebastian Vazquez         FR Southwestern                      6.13m   2.4  20-01.50 
 15 Demarco Prevost           FR Southwestern                      5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
 16 Nevin Sarao               SR UC San Diego        19-06.25      5.98m   0.1  19-07.50 
 17 Caleb Ichull-Ingya        FR Southwestern                      5.97m   0.3  19-07.00 
 18 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne            22-00.00      5.96m   1.8  19-06.75 
 19 Chris Toribio             JR Occidental          22-00.25      5.88m   0.1  19-03.50 
 20 Eric Looby                FR Occidental                        5.82m   2.5  19-01.25 
 21 Sam Feingold-Gardner      FR Occidental          18-04.25      5.80m  -0.4  19-00.50 
 22 Tom Sithole               FR Long Beach          20-04.25      5.66m   1.2  18-07.00 
 23 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree    SO Occidental          18-05.25      5.65m   3.6  18-06.50 
 24 Jason Waters              FR Redlands            17-07.00      5.61m   2.8  18-05.00 
 25 Thomas Carey              FR Pomona-Pitzer       18-00.50      5.59m   0.7  18-04.25 
 26 Quintus Alton             FR La Verne            19-08.25      5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
 27 Moss Hardman              JR Occidental                        5.48m   1.1  17-11.75 
 28 Tyler Syrett              FR Whittier            19-08.25      5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
 29 Mason Ferrer              FR Redlands            20-04.25      5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 
 30 Corey Lee                 SR Cal Lutheran        17-09.00      5.15m   1.9  16-10.75 
 31 Leo Connelly              JR Occidental          20-01.00      5.04m   1.3  16-06.50 
 32 Sean Backer               SO La Verne            19-08.25      5.00m   2.4  16-05.00 
 33 Arjun Ramachandran        FR Occidental          16-06.00      4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
 -- Raul Anaya Venegas        SR UC San Diego        21-04.75       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kohei Yamashita              Japan               52-11.00     15.42m   2.5  50-07.25 
  2 Matt Bowen                SR UC San Diego        49-03.00     15.15m   1.4  49-08.50 
  3 Ethan Hardacre            SO Pomona-Pitzer       45-07.00     13.76m   2.0  45-01.75 
  4 Mykel Campos              SO Redlands            43-03.75     13.50m   1.4  44-03.50 
  5 Nevin Sarao               SR UC San Diego        44-03.50     13.17m  -0.8  43-02.50 
  6 Sebastian Vazquez         FR Southwestern                     12.97m   0.8  42-06.75 
  7 Lucas White Moon          SO Pomona-Pitzer       43-01.50     12.92m   0.1  42-04.75 
  8 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern                     12.48m   1.9  40-11.50 
  9 Thomas Carey              FR Pomona-Pitzer                    12.03m   1.0  39-05.75 
 10 Neel Karody               SR Pomona-Pitzer       39-07.25     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
 11 Tom Sithole               FR Long Beach          42-00.00     11.76m  -1.6  38-07.00 
 12 Corey Lee                 SR Cal Lutheran        37-06.50     10.84m  -1.0  35-06.75 
 13 Tyler Syrett              FR Whittier            39-04.50     10.83m   0.5  35-06.50 
 14 Sean Backer               SO La Verne                         10.67m   1.1  35-00.25 
 -- Wyatt Pannabecker         SR Redlands            46-11.50       FOUL                 
 -- Arik Nesbit               SR UC San Diego        48-02.50       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Wilson              FR Unattached          59-00.75     16.79m   55-01.00 
  2 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego        49-11.25     15.33m   50-03.50 
  3 Blake Walkowiak              UC San Diego        47-11.00     15.01m   49-03.00 
  4 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego        44-11.50     13.30m   43-07.75 
  5 Matthew Hayashi           JR Redlands            43-09.00     13.20m   43-03.75 
  6 Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne            36-10.25     12.30m   40-04.25 
  7 Jarrod Amyx               SO Long Beach          41-08.00     12.18m   39-11.50 
  8 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia           36-08.50     12.07m   39-07.25 
  9 Alieu Corr                SO Redlands            36-02.00     12.03m   39-05.75 
 10 Michael Brown             SR La Verne            41-00.25     11.76m   38-07.00 
 11 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern                     11.72m   38-05.50 
 12 Alex Alvarez              JR Vanguard            34-05.50     11.67m   38-03.50 
 13 Warren Hosseinion         FR Pomona-Pitzer       38-00.25     11.27m   36-11.75 
 14 Adrien Perez              JR Whittier            35-03.25     11.22m   36-09.75 
 15 Curtis Stevens            FR Southwestern                     11.14m   36-06.75 
 16 Samuel Khasnavis          FR Pomona-Pitzer       38-00.75     10.71m   35-01.75 
 17 Thomas Pool               FR Long Beach          37-08.75     10.67m   35-00.25 
 18 Josh Amyx                 FR Long Beach          40-02.25     10.59m   34-09.00 
 19 Somaan Iqbal              JR Whittier            34-02.25     10.27m   33-08.50 
 20 Rodrigo Otero             FR Southwestern                      9.92m   32-06.50 
 21 Paul Charbonneau          JR Occidental          34-11.75      9.87m   32-04.75 
 22 Anthony Flores            JR Cal Lutheran                      9.69m   31-09.50 
 23 Theodore Ragsac           SR Whittier            30-02.00      9.59m   31-05.75 
 24 Matthew Ellis             JR La Verne            32-09.75      9.50m   31-02.00 
 25 Ibrahim Finch             FR Occidental                        9.48m   31-01.25 
 26 Cody Hamane               SR Occidental          30-02.25      9.14m   30-00.00 
 27 Manuel Marquez            FR Cal Lutheran                      8.25m   27-01.00 
 28 Kuno Berger               SO Southwestern                      6.83m   22-05.00 
 -- Chais Hamilton               Concordia           42-02.75       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bronson Osborn            FR Unattached          64-00.75     50.01m     164-01 
  2 Jacob Wilson              FR Unattached            173-11     49.90m     163-08 
  3 Blake Walkowiak              UC San Diego          147-08     42.12m     138-02 
  4 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego        40-01.25     40.48m     132-10 
  5 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia           14-10.25     39.72m     130-04 
  6 Alieu Corr                SO Redlands            20-03.50     39.60m     129-11 
  7 Michael Occhino              Unattached          66-08.25     39.23m     128-08 
  8 Theodore Bazakas          FR Pomona-Pitzer       24-05.25     39.00m     127-11 
  9 Michael Brown             SR La Verne            24-08.25     38.82m     127-04 
 10 Ibrahim Finch             FR Occidental                       37.63m     123-05 
 11 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego        24-08.25     37.44m     122-10 
 12 Alex Alvarez              JR Vanguard              122-11     36.80m     120-09 
 13 Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne            09-08.75     36.78m     120-08 
 14 Warren Hosseinion         FR Pomona-Pitzer       18-05.50     36.14m     118-07 
 15 Jarrod Amyx               SO Long Beach          19-09.25     35.65m     116-11 
 16 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern                     35.33m     115-11 
 17 Samuel Khasnavis          FR Pomona-Pitzer       17-08.50     33.49m     109-10 
 18 Anthony Flores            JR Cal Lutheran                     32.84m     107-09 
 19 Oscar Leon                FR La Verne            98-05.25     31.92m     104-09 
 20 Somaan Iqbal              JR Whittier              108-00     31.46m     103-02 
 21 Curtis Stevens            FR Southwestern                     30.49m     100-00 
 22 Cody Hamane               SR Occidental             94-07     30.20m      99-01 
 23 Adrien Perez              JR Whittier            01-08.75     29.15m      95-08 
 24 Thomas Pool               FR Long Beach          98-05.25     28.49m      93-06 
 25 Theodore Ragsac           SR Whittier               88-08     27.67m      90-09 
 26 Jesse Nikora              FR Occidental          95-11.50     26.57m      87-02 
 27 Matthew Ellis             JR La Verne            14-10.25     26.19m      85-11 
 28 Manuel Marquez            FR Cal Lutheran                     26.06m      85-06 
 29 Josh Amyx                 FR Long Beach          14-10.25     26.03m      85-05 
 30 Zane Murphy               SR Caltech             80-07.25     24.92m      81-09 
 31 Collin Mostoufi           SR Occidental                       23.79m      78-01 
 32 Brian Sanchez             SO Whittier            82-00.50     23.34m      76-07 
 33 Daniel Rostovtsev         FR Caltech                          20.38m      66-10 
 34 Rodrigo Otero             FR Southwestern                     20.18m      66-02 
 -- Chais Hamilton               Concordia             131-03       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Wilson              FR Unattached          80-05.50     53.51m     175-07 
  2 Josh Makieve                 UC San Diego        54-03.75     50.98m     167-03 
  3 Jesse Nikora              FR Occidental          33-02.75     41.44m     135-11 
  4 Matthew Hayashi           JR Redlands            30-09.50     40.18m     131-10 
  5 Alieu Corr                SO Redlands            22-06.25     39.34m     129-01 
  6 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern                     36.73m     120-06 
  7 Anthony Flores            JR Cal Lutheran                     36.30m     119-01 
  8 Theodore Bazakas          FR Pomona-Pitzer       20-00.75     36.16m     118-08 
  9 Paul Charbonneau          JR Occidental          25-04.50     34.16m     112-01 
 10 Samuel Khasnavis          FR Pomona-Pitzer       06-11.75     28.30m      92-10 
 11 Manuel Marquez            FR Cal Lutheran                     27.82m      91-03 
 12 Warren Hosseinion         FR Pomona-Pitzer          92-10     27.32m      89-07 
 13 Zane Murphy               SR Caltech             54-10.25     26.87m      88-02 
 14 Brian Sanchez             SO Whittier            82-00.50     26.11m      85-08 
 15 Matthew Ellis             JR La Verne                         26.05m      85-05 
 16 Adrien Perez              JR Whittier                         25.02m      82-01 
 17 Theodore Ragsac           SR Whittier            83-03.50     23.77m      78-00 
 18 Daniel Rostovtsev         FR Caltech                          23.46m      77-00 
 19 Oscar Leon                FR La Verne            14-10.25     12.50m      41-00 
 -- Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne               95-07       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David Carreon             SR BAJA                54-06.25     78.41m     257-03 
  2 Carlos Alberto Armenta C  SR Baja Califor        47-09.50     68.18m     223-08 
  3 Calvin Aylward            SR Pomona-Pitzer         194-07     58.34m     191-05 
  4 Cole Mears                   UC San Diego          187-11     54.10m     177-06 
  5 Cal Martin                FR Redlands            69-11.75     49.94m     163-10 
  6 Chris Garvey                 UC San Diego        64-00.75     49.74m     163-02 
  7 Alex Alvarez              JR Vanguard            41-06.25     45.97m     150-10 
  8 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern                     44.13m     144-09 
  9 Chase Mitchell            SR Occidental          48-04.50     43.08m     141-04 
 10 Armand Harvey             JR Occidental          40-08.75     41.76m     137-00 
 11 Travis Jones                 Earth TC              151-00     41.49m     136-01 
 12 Cody Jones                   Unattached          54-08.50     41.00m     134-06 
 13 Dawson Reckers            FR Pomona-Pitzer                    39.86m     130-09 
 14 Oscar Leon                FR La Verne            26-01.75     39.22m     128-08 
 15 Somaan Iqbal              JR Whittier            07-07.25     38.51m     126-04 
 16 Ethan Vu                  SR Occidental          12-01.25     35.41m     116-02 
 17 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern                     35.36m     116-00 
 18 Thomas Pool               FR Long Beach          14-10.25     32.12m     105-04 
 19 Garrett Cash                 Concordia           21-03.50     32.10m     105-04 
 20 Daniel Rostovtsev         FR Caltech                          28.18m      92-05 
 21 Collin Mostoufi           SR Occidental                       25.52m      83-09 
 22 Kuno Berger               SO Southwestern        73-09.25     25.37m      83-03