2017 Delphic #1

September 19, 2017


Royal Results royalresults.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 404 Daniela Quintero Harvard Westlake 11:26.1 5:43/M 8  
2 2 407 Ariana Areabal Harvard Westlake 11:59.8 6:00/M 8  
3 3 139 Madison Gutshall Chaminade 12:36.9 6:18/M 8  
4 4 429 Natalia Johnson Harvard Westlake 12:37.7 6:19/M  
5 (< 5) 127 Carys Woolley Brentwood 12:47.3 6:24/M 7  
6 (< 5) 314 Celia Vaughn Sierra Canyon 12:59.4 6:30/M 6  
7 (< 5) 257 Viktoria Balbin Viewpoint 13:13.0 6:37/M 8  
8 5 162 Kerrigan Riley Immaculate Heart 13:13.5 6:37/M 8  
9 6 235 shaya keyvanfar Paul Revere 13:15.0 6:38/M 7  
10 7 188 Gianna Sanchez La Reina 13:16.5 6:38/M 7  
11 8 169 Emily Basua La Reina 13:24.0 6:42/M 7  
12 9 406 Violet Barron Harvard Westlake 13:24.2 6:42/M 8  
13 10 250 sydney suh Paul Revere 13:38.5 6:49/M 7  
14 11 220 gabriella bose Paul Revere 13:44.8 6:52/M 7  
15 12 170 Sarah Colebrooke La Reina 13:53.6 6:57/M 7  
16 13 138 Rylie Evans Chaminade 13:55.2 6:58/M 8  
17 14 165 Winslow Smith Immaculate Heart 13:56.8 6:58/M 8  
18 15 216 layla adeli Paul Revere 14:00.8 7:00/M 7  
19 16 174 Carolina Gutierrez La Reina 14:04.3 7:02/M 8  
20 17 160 Vivian Marko Immaculate Heart 14:04.4 7:02/M 8  
21 18 161 Jonna Riley Immaculate Heart 14:12.4 7:06/M 8  
22 19 184 Kaitlyn Ray La Reina 14:14.6 7:07/M 8  
23 20 186 Lily Riley La Reina 14:26.8 7:13/M 8  
24 21 189 Kaci Tamburro La Reina 14:31.6 7:16/M 8  
25 22 140 Brielle Kidder Chaminade 14:33.7 7:17/M 8  
26 23 248 brooke shibata Paul Revere 14:34.0 7:17/M 7  
27 (< 5) 133 Kennedy Roxborough Campbell Hall 14:41.2 7:21/M 7  
28 24 137 Maya Burnaford Chaminade 14:45.7 7:23/M 6  
29 25 234 keira ishak Paul Revere 14:46.3 7:23/M 6  
30 26 226 jayne donahoo Paul Revere 14:52.5 7:26/M 7  
31 (> 7) 183 Sophia Peate La Reina 14:56.9 7:28/M 8  
32 27 427 Grace Hudson Harvard Westlake 15:02.7 7:31/M  
33 28 159 Odahl Maggie Immaculate Heart 15:04.2 7:32/M 7  
34 (< 5) 132 Anessa Powell Campbell Hall 15:10.8 7:35/M 7  
35 29 164 Emery Secor Immaculate Heart 15:15.9 7:38/M 8  
36 30 141 Josie Keithley Chaminade 15:22.7 7:41/M 6  
37 (< 5) 259 Paisley Grutter Wesley 15:24.7 7:42/M 6  
38 (> 7) 167 Skylar Alves La Reina 15:29.4 7:45/M 8  
39 31 158 Stella Lissak Immaculate Heart 15:32.7 7:46/M 8  
40 32 144 Olivia Misseijer Faith Baptist 15:33.4 7:47/M 7  
41 (> 7) 152 Nola Gruin Immaculate Heart 15:34.9 7:47/M 6  
42 (> 7) 157 Alice Lee Immaculate Heart 15:36.3 7:48/M 8  
43 (< 5) 191 Chloe Ballard Laurel Hall 15:39.6 7:50/M 6  
44 (> 7) 371 ashlee mailander Paul Revere 15:43.3 7:52/M 8  
45 (> 7) 155 Ella Hogan Immaculate Heart 15:45.3 7:53/M 8  
46 (> 7) 163 Dylan Robertson Immaculate Heart 15:49.1 7:55/M 7  
47 (> 7) 236 scarlett klein Paul Revere 15:49.9 7:55/M 8  
48 33 430 Lauryn Milburn Harvard Westlake 15:59.7 8:00/M  
49 (> 7) 172 Taylor Dominguez La Reina 16:08.3 8:04/M 6  
50 34 146 Hannah San Pedro Faith Baptist 16:10.9 8:05/M 7  
51 (> 7) 180 Zainab Neemuchwala La Reina 16:19.8 8:10/M 8  
52 35 148 Melanie Unknown Faith Baptist 16:27.8 8:14/M 7  
53 36 212 Sonya Watkins Oaks Christian 16:28.4 8:14/M 8  
54 37 194 Lucy Hannah Marlborough 16:34.1 8:17/M 8  
55 (> 7) 175 Sabrine Heilmann La Reina 16:35.8 8:18/M 7  
56 38 135 Madeleine Alban Chaminade 16:43.4 8:22/M 6  
57 (> 7) 154 Presley Henderson Immaculate Heart 16:49.6 8:25/M 6  
58 39 210 Alannah Hartoonian Oaks Christian 16:51.7 8:26/M 8  
59 40 193 Daniel Cohen Marlborough 16:53.0 8:27/M 8  
60 (< 5) 192 Elyse Bollesen Laurel Hall 16:54.8 8:27/M 6  
61 41 205 Isabel Dewey Oaks Christian 16:59.0 8:30/M 7  
62 (> 7) 221 valentina casal Paul Revere 17:00.3 8:30/M 7  
63 (> 7) 181 Jacqueline Oshatz La Reina 17:05.1 8:33/M 7  
64 (> 7) 185 Emelia Reinoso La Reina 17:10.6 8:35/M 8  
65 42 211 Lauren Peters Oaks Christian 17:18.0 8:39/M 8  
66 43 201 Eva Rodrigues Marlborough 17:18.6 8:39/M 8  
67 (> 7) 153 Vivian Hamilton Immaculate Heart 17:25.7 8:43/M 6  
68 44 195 Nicole Hopmans Marlborough 17:33.2 8:47/M 7  
69 (> 7) 231 rachel hachamoitch Paul Revere 17:34.2 8:47/M 7  
70 (> 7) 166 Taylor Waimrin Immaculate Heart 17:34.8 8:47/M 6  
71 45 317 Ally White Harvard Westlake 17:35.7 8:48/M 8  
72 (> 7) 179 Sophia Mutell La Reina 17:46.4 8:53/M 8  
73 (> 7) 156 Samara Holloway Immaculate Heart 17:46.8 8:53/M 8  
74 (> 7) 151 Lila Gerber Immaculate Heart 17:48.0 8:54/M 6  
75 (> 7) 232 kaylie haggenmiller Paul Revere 17:48.1 8:54/M 6  
76 (> 7) 233 eva herndon Paul Revere 17:49.5 8:55/M 6  
77 (< 5) 130 Taylor Huie Campbell Hall 17:51.3 8:56/M 8  
78 (> 7) 428 Alexandra Ba Harvard Westlake 17:51.8 8:56/M  
79 46 143 Mikaela Merilles Faith Baptist 17:53.5 8:57/M 6  
80 (> 7) 177 Katherine McLaughlin La Reina 18:10.7 9:05/M 7  
81 47 204 Sophia Yassinger Marlborough 18:18.2 9:09/M 7  
82 48 198 Pilar Macomber Marlborough 18:18.3 9:09/M 8  
83 (> 7) 222 julia castro Paul Revere 18:23.2 9:12/M 7  
84 (> 7) 168 Allison Barton La Reina 18:27.8 9:14/M 8  
85 (> 7) 190 Lily Thompson La Reina 18:31.5 9:16/M 8  
86 49 202 Julianna Savagian Marlborough 18:37.8 9:19/M 7  
87 (> 7) 182 Madeline Peate La Reina 18:38.3 9:19/M 6  
88 (> 7) 176 Emily Kleinheksel La Reina 18:54.5 9:27/M 7  
89 (> 7) 243 jackelyn macario Paul Revere 19:07.6 9:34/M 7  
90 (> 7) 171 Alex Diaz La Reina 19:20.8 9:40/M 7  
91 (< 5) 125 Anahita Hedayati Brentwood 19:27.3 9:44/M 6  
92 (> 7) 187 Manzani Sabrina La Reina 19:44.7 9:52/M 8  
93 (> 7) 380 zahira ramirez Paul Revere 19:55.6 9:58/M 8  
94 (< 5) 258 Jadyn Danese Viewpoint 20:01.0 10:01/M 7  
95 50 142 Isabella Camacho Faith Baptist 20:02.6 10:01/M 6  
96 (> 7) 397 noa zeidler Paul Revere 20:13.7 10:07/M 6  
97 (> 7) 149 Victoria Beristain Immaculate Heart 20:18.9 10:09/M 6  
98 (> 7) 150 Tabitha Foster Immaculate Heart 20:19.7 10:10/M 7  
99 51 207 Faith Eason Oaks Christian 20:30.3 10:15/M 8  
100 52 208 Hannah Eason Oaks Christian 20:30.9 10:15/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 197 Elise Kreutheimer Marlborough 20:35.1 10:18/M 8  
102 (> 7) 229 melissa gomez Paul Revere 20:46.0 10:23/M 6  
103 (> 7) 178 Soumya Monga La Reina 22:06.0 11:03/M 8  
104 53 147 Grace Thomas Faith Baptist 22:39.7 11:20/M 7  
105 54 145 Julianne Sampang Faith Baptist 22:50.2 11:25/M 7  
106 (< 5) 126 Zaara Kuttemperoor Brentwood 23:06.1 11:33/M 6  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 296 Lorenzo Campos Chaminade 11:13.4 5:37/M 7  
2 2 381 alec schmitt Paul Revere 11:13.7 5:37/M 8  
3 3 343 Ethan Smith Oaks Christian 11:28.9 5:44/M 7  
4 4 392 ivan vasquez Paul Revere 11:32.2 5:46/M 8  
5 5 348 max burger Paul Revere 11:32.7 5:46/M 8  
6 6 319 Aiden Weinstein Chaminade 11:34.3 5:47/M 6  
7 7 291 Jack Wilcox Campbell Hall 11:37.3 5:49/M 8  
8 8 318 Kavin Tharanee Chaminade 11:39.4 5:50/M 8  
9 9 301 Matthew Evans Chaminade 11:43.7 5:52/M 6  
10 10 358 cesar aubour Paul Revere 11:52.6 5:56/M 8  
11 11 282 Leo Kaplan Campbell Hall 12:01.2 6:01/M 8  
12 12 278 Edison Friday Campbell Hall 12:09.1 6:05/M 7  
13 13 423 Siji Smolev Harvard Westlake 12:09.4 6:05/M  
14 14 299 John Elginer Chaminade 12:18.7 6:09/M 6  
15 15 320 Jackson Weir Chaminade 12:27.3 6:14/M 7  
16 16 366 joshua kovacs Paul Revere 12:28.8 6:14/M 8  
17 (< 5) 329 Dylan Bissell Laurel Hall 12:29.7 6:15/M 8  
18 17 262 Troy Freed Brentwood 12:39.9 6:20/M 8  
19 (< 5) 415 Leo Martini Wesley 12:43.7 6:22/M 6  
20 18 273 Tyler Boim Campbell Hall 12:46.7 6:23/M 8  
21 19 298 Andrew Dumas Chaminade 12:50.9 6:25/M 8  
22 20 312 Constantine Theodoratos Sierra Canyon 12:54.3 6:27/M 6  
23 21 360 sammy houston Paul Revere 12:57.1 6:29/M 6  
24 22 351 stephano defeudis Paul Revere 12:58.9 6:29/M 8  
25 (> 7) 370 peter loureiro Paul Revere 13:00.1 6:30/M 7  
26 23 264 Gavan Greenberg Brentwood 13:10.8 6:35/M 8  
27 24 344 Curtis Somerville Oaks Christian 13:21.6 6:41/M 8  
28 (> 7) 316 Benjamin Sweeney Chaminade 13:28.8 6:44/M 8  
29 (< 5) 330 Gabriel Espinosa Laurel Hall 13:29.8 6:45/M 8  
30 (> 7) 378 blake pecsok Paul Revere 13:30.9 6:45/M 7  
31 (> 7) 309 Jonathan Park Chaminade 13:31.0 6:46/M 6  
32 25 403 Justin Jesule Viewpoint 13:32.5 6:46/M 7  
33 (> 7) 315 Jack Simons Chaminade 13:34.3 6:47/M 7  
34 26 290 Aidan Michaels Campbell Hall 13:34.6 6:47/M 7  
35 (> 7) 346 tyson brazil Paul Revere 13:36.1 6:48/M 8  
36 27 279 Nathaniel Friedman Campbell Hall 13:53.7 6:57/M 7  
37 28 281 JJ Hoffman Campbell Hall 13:55.6 6:58/M 8  
38 (> 7) 285 Ryan Limerick Campbell Hall 13:57.8 6:59/M 7  
39 29 306 J.T. Nichols Sierra Canyon 14:01.8 7:01/M 6  
40 (> 7) 361 paul hruska Paul Revere 14:03.4 7:02/M 8  
41 (> 7) 362 ian ishak Paul Revere 14:04.1 7:02/M 7  
42 30 420 Mateo Ahmad Harvard Westlake 14:05.5 7:03/M  
43 31 325 Tristan Khajavi Faith Baptist 14:09.6 7:05/M 6  
44 32 313 Kobe Van Hecke Sierra Canyon 14:12.5 7:06/M 6  
45 33 421 Chris Connely Harvard Westlake 14:13.9 7:07/M  
46 34 263 Tommy Goldstein Brentwood 14:14.7 7:07/M 6  
47 (> 7) 379 evan pick Paul Revere 14:14.9 7:07/M 6  
48 (> 7) 292 Paolo Pesce Campbell Hall 14:19.4 7:10/M 7  
49 (> 7) 303 Bryce Irvine Chaminade 14:26.0 7:13/M 6  
50 35 425 Will Samuels Harvard Westlake 14:32.8 7:16/M  
51 (< 5) 411 Emiliano Chaparro Wesley 14:37.8 7:19/M 6  
52 36 337 Grant Hartoonian Oaks Christian 14:39.7 7:20/M 7  
53 (> 7) 347 derek anwar Paul Revere 14:41.4 7:21/M 6  
54 (> 7) 308 Ethan Park Chaminade 14:41.7 7:21/M 6  
55 37 405 Ben Meppen Viewpoint 14:43.4 7:22/M 8  
56 (< 5) 332 Matthew Vartanians Laurel Hall 14:48.8 7:24/M 7  
57 (> 7) 295 Andrew Acebo Chaminade 14:56.3 7:28/M 7  
58 (> 7) 280 Rio Hanson Campbell Hall 15:00.9 7:30/M 7  
59 (> 7) 271 Will Angarola Campbell Hall 15:03.5 7:32/M 7  
60 38 400 Ian Boudai Viewpoint 15:05.8 7:33/M 7  
61 (< 5) 412 Dylan Epinger Wesley 15:09.8 7:35/M 8  
62 39 424 Shin Preston Harvard Westlake 15:11.3 7:36/M  
63 40 310 Bohdi Silberling Sierra Canyon 15:12.5 7:36/M 7  
64 41 327 Daniel Sotelo Faith Baptist 15:19.6 7:40/M 6  
65 42 398 Austin Aragon Viewpoint 15:32.6 7:46/M 7  
66 (> 7) 284 Toby Lim Campbell Hall 15:34.0 7:47/M 8  
67 (> 7) 297 Krishal Choudhary Chaminade 15:38.0 7:49/M 7  
68 (> 7) 305 Kiran Mandyam Chaminade 15:38.6 7:49/M 7  
69 (> 7) 304 Skylar Lewis Chaminade 15:41.1 7:51/M 7  
70 43 334 John Chung Oaks Christian 15:45.4 7:53/M 7  
71 44 422 Micah Gold Harvard Westlake 15:45.7 7:53/M  
72 45 341 Jet McClellan Oaks Christian 15:46.0 7:53/M 7  
73 46 338 Chase Holden Oaks Christian 15:49.4 7:55/M 7  
74 (> 7) 277 Ethan Edelstein Campbell Hall 15:51.8 7:56/M 7  
75 (> 7) 321 Garrett Yohnka Chaminade 16:12.1 8:06/M 6  
76 (> 7) 293 Alexander Sweeney Campbell Hall 16:12.1 8:06/M 8  
77 (> 7) 311 Kameron Rabizadeh Chaminade 16:14.8 8:07/M 7  
78 47 336 Nate Gregory Oaks Christian 16:18.4 8:09/M 8  
79 48 326 Nathan Ponce Faith Baptist 16:21.6 8:11/M 8  
80 (> 7) 369 matthew lee Paul Revere 16:23.6 8:12/M 6  
81 49 270 Rahul Yates Brentwood 16:27.1 8:14/M 7  
82 50 324 Christian Kesenci Faith Baptist 16:39.1 8:20/M 8  
83 (> 7) 272 Hudson Barber Campbell Hall 16:48.8 8:24/M 7  
84 51 307 Ben Salamon Sierra Canyon 16:50.6 8:25/M 6  
85 (> 7) 372 axel mammen Paul Revere 16:51.1 8:26/M 6  
86 (> 7) 294 Brodie Young-Smith Campbell Hall 16:56.0 8:28/M 8  
87 52 322 Reece Avelino Faith Baptist 17:04.1 8:32/M 7  
88 53 418 Ben Jacoby Harvard Westlake 17:08.4 8:34/M  
89 (> 7) 335 Remi Clark-Redstar Oaks Christian 17:11.5 8:36/M 7  
90 (> 7) 275 Amaree Burnett Campbell Hall 17:13.0 8:37/M 8  
91 54 266 Zade Hirsch Brentwood 17:17.3 8:39/M 7  
92 55 409 Walter Wilson Viewpoint 17:20.3 8:40/M 7  
93 (> 7) 339 Zackery Hudson Oaks Christian 17:23.8 8:42/M 8  
94 (> 7) 419 Gabriel Levin Harvard Westlake 17:26.1 8:43/M  
95 (> 7) 365 mikael king Paul Revere 17:52.6 8:56/M 6  
96 (> 7) 242 angel macario Paul Revere 17:57.7 8:59/M 8  
97 56 269 Oliver Sun Brentwood 18:01.1 9:01/M 7  
98 (> 7) 342 Dawson Morrow Oaks Christian 18:13.7 9:07/M 7  
99 57 399 Noah Boock Viewpoint 18:29.5 9:15/M 8  
100 (> 7) 287 Oliver Nolan Campbell Hall 18:35.7 9:18/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 58 401 Jack Colitre Viewpoint 18:44.7 9:22/M 8  
102 (> 7) 391 hendrix van hoen Paul Revere 18:47.9 9:24/M 6  
103 59 323 Aidan Camey Faith Baptist 18:52.5 9:26/M 8  
104 (> 7) 333 Carlos Anguiano Oaks Christian 19:12.6 9:36/M 8  
105 (> 7) 426 Tyler Donovan Harvard Westlake 19:12.7 9:36/M  
106 (> 7) 340 Jacob Irish Oaks Christian 19:15.4 9:38/M 7  
107 60 300 Benjamin Eisner Sierra Canyon 20:44.0 10:22/M 7  
108 (> 7) 274 Dylan Branca Campbell Hall 20:59.6 10:30/M 8  
109 (> 7) 408 AJ Williams Viewpoint 21:00.5 10:30/M 7  
110 (< 5) 413 Charlie Kater Wesley 21:27.1 10:44/M 8  
111 (> 7) 377 river peck Paul Revere 21:32.1 10:46/M 6  
112 (> 7) 302 Andrew Friedman Chaminade 21:43.9 10:52/M 8  
113 (> 7) 402 Arnav Dave Viewpoint 23:24.7 11:42/M 7