Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2017 11:46 AM
                                 VCYTC MEET 2                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers               12:59.85  
  2 Gibbel, Kristen              Striders              13:56.65  
  3 Layton, Jane                 Striders              14:00.17  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGregor, Miriam             Striders              14:29.16  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratke, William              Striders              12:18.68  
  2 Easley, Kai                  Striders              12:21.36  
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wotawa, Johnny               Striders                 16.56   NWI 
  2 Grandison, Jovon             Blazers                  18.56   NWI 
  3 Roth, Daniel                 Striders                 20.82   NWI 
  4 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                  20.90   NWI 
  5 Torres, Nathan               Blazers                  21.45   NWI 
  6 Sutton, James                Striders                 21.57   NWI 
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ball, Ava                    Striders                 18.12   NWI 
  2 Larson, Ashlan               Blazers                  18.57   NWI 
 
Event 80  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vaca, Leandro                Blazers                  18.99   NWI 
  2 Myers, Adam                  Blazers                  19.50   NWI 
  3 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                  20.87   NWI 
 
Event 85  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Padgett, Raven               Blazers                  24.44   NWI 
 
Event 90  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'D'                                69.14  
     1) Johnson, Madelyn                2) Benson, Kate                   
     3) Flores, Ariana                  4) Zapata, Sadie                  
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               70.71  
     1) Castaneda, Luz                  2) Galvan, Miahnna                
     3) Mendoza, Julissa                4) Cardona, Destiny               
  3 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                74.68  
     1) Philip, Zara                    2) Rosalez, Camilla               
     3) Denham, Brooke                  4) Quiller, Destiny               
  4 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                78.29  
     1) Parada, Cassandra               2) Layton, Sadie                  
     3) Gentry, Savannah                4) Clinton, Holly                 
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          79.49  
     1) Garcia, Karla                   2) Sanchez, Emily                 
     3) Orozco, Nathalia                4) Rico, Jalynn                   
  6 Moorpark Striders  'E'                              1:20.43  
     1) Bickham, Mirabella              2) Kocur, Sadie                   
     3) Owens, Mackenzie                4) Gonzalez, Gianna               
  7 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:21.63  
     1) Mendoza, Cassandra              2) Rico, Bella                    
     3) Alamillo, Sophia                4) Rico, Danika                   
  8 Moorpark Striders                                   1:27.30  
     1) Williamson, Charlotte           2) Brooks, Megan                  
     3) Groff, Sydney                   4) Calzada, Kiara                 
 
Event 95  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                66.58  
     1) Salazar, Keanan                 2) Miguelena, Alexander           
     3) Ball, Aaron                     4) Caille, Philip                 
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          68.75  
     1) Montes, Jacob                   2) Penuelas, Albert               
     3) Davison, Izaiah                 4) Ramirez, Ethan                 
  3 Moorpark Striders                                     72.31  
     1) Aviles, Andres                  2) Kolbe, Kaleb                   
     3) Huisenga, Quinn                 4) Harrington, Joshua             
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          72.33  
     1) Barraza, Isaac                  2) Ponce, Nathaniel               
     3) Jones, Quentin                  4) Almazan, Aiden                 
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          74.96  
     1) Estrada, Andrew                 2) Santa Rosa, Noah               
     3) Rodriguez, Isaac                4) Halcon, Noah                   
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers                               79.57  
     1) Zellmer, James                  2) Patterson, Jasiah              
     3) Alcantar, Nathan                4) Avila, Uzziah                  
  7 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              1:26.08  
     1) Avis, Gunnar                    2) Harrington, Jonathan           
     3) Cantwell, Liam                  4) Greding, Nathan                
 
Event 100  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          63.21  
     1) Colmenero, Diana                2) Ramirez, Lindsey               
     3) Nolasco, Gabriela               4) Herrera, Yaraby                
  2 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                63.50  
     1) Parada, Amanda                  2) Pereira, Addison               
     3) Murray, Emily                   4) Bickham, Brielle               
  3 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                64.57  
     1) Sweet, Lauren                   2) Warren, Kendall                
     3) Johnson, Mayah                  4) Matthee, Kaitlin               
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          67.45  
     1) Castillo, Jennifer              2) Espinoza, Emmalys              
     3) Segovia, Rose                   4) Kendricks, Aaliyah             
  5 Moorpark Striders                                     71.09  
     1) Philip, Ysabela                 2) Winters, Emma                  
     3) Wyngaarden, Hailey              4) Henson, Avery                  
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers                               76.56  
     1) Blanco, Sheccid                 2) Manriquez, Irma                
     3) Velazquez, Celeste              4) Padgett, Raven                 
 
Event 105  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'G'                          62.30   2 
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     64.54   1 
     1) Aviles, Angelo                  2) Herrera, Adam                  
     3) Dulay, Tyler                    4) Romero, Juan                   
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          66.79   1 
     1) Tirado, Adrian                  2) Larson, Kade                   
     3) Uribe, Andres                   4) Vaca, Leandro                  
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          68.22   1 
     1) Britton, Noah                   2) Mata, Izayah                   
     3) Cruz, Josiah                    4) Gonzalez, Javier               
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'E'                          71.03   1 
     1) Juarez, Noah                    2) Alcaraz, Arturo                
     3) Garcia, Jesse                   4) Diaz, Nomar                    
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers  'F'                             DQ   2 
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers                                  DQ   1 
     1) Morales, Eric                   2) Gonzalez, Angel                
     3) Moore, Joseph                   4) Estrada, Isaiah                
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                             DQ   1 
     1) Myers, Adam                     2) Kendricks, Nathan              
     3) Avila, Xavien                   4) Castaneda, Luis                
 
Event 110  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               60.20  
     1) Ruiz, Jacqueline                2) Regalado, Isabela              
     3) Briceno, Emily                  4)                                
  2 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                60.44  
     1) Miguelena, Juliette             2) Herrera, Leslie                
     3) Hamilton, Rebecca               4) Vernon, Jacy                   
  3 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                61.82  
     1) Ball, Ava                       2) Meza, Tatiana                  
     3) Pereira, Rhiannon               4) Kaeser, Sophia                 
  4 Moorpark Striders                                     64.04  
     1) Standage, Alixandra             2) Gabriel, Ariana                
     3) Hunter, Ella                    4) McGregor, Miriam               
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          65.21  
     1) Campos, Saryna                  2) Stockton, Faith                
     3) Santa Rosa, Jissel              4) Hooker, Amani                  
 
Event 115  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          50.82  
     1) Britton, Julian                 2) Rodriguez, Michael             
     3) Magana, Emilio                  4) Mata, Dante                    
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               56.09  
     1) Grandison, Jovon                2) Avalos, Javier                 
     3) Gonzalez, Davian                4) Jones, Christopher             
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          58.19  
     1) Hernandez, Emiliano             2) Avila, Zuriel                  
     3) Estrada, Donovan                4) Ferrer, Erik                   
 
Event 120  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                     64.14  
 
Event 125  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                     51.46  
     1) Gasbarri, Nicolas               2) Russell, John                  
     3) Schiff, Jonathan                4)                                
 
Event 130  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               75.83  
     1) Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh          2) Grandison, Justice             
     3) Gonzalez, Jasmine               4) Diaz, Sara                     
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     79.83  
     1) Judd, Makenzie                  2) Jirele, Jaymie                 
     3) Ellison, Elliana                4) Ash, Lauren                    
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        1:23.22  
     1) Campbell, Emma                  2) Campos, Grace                  
     3) Cedillos, Sarah                 4) Garcia, Elena                  
 
Event 135  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               68.12  
     1) Martinez, Jacob                 2) Pillado II, Timothy            
     3) Morales, Isaiah                 4) Felix, Joshua                  
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          75.19  
     1) Uribe, Adrian                   2) Santa Rosa, Chuy               
     3) Esquivel, Carlos                4) Barajas, Ayden                 
  3 Moorpark Striders                                   1:21.11  
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Salazar, Rowan                 
     3) Dickson, Zayden                 4) Zapata, Isaac                  
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:23.12  
     1) Felix, Santiago                 2) Garcia, Valentin               
     3) Velazquez, Emanuel              4) Arana, Abel                    
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'E'                        1:26.11  
     1) Wadsworth, Myles                2) Esquivel, Joshua               
     3) Mata, Noah                      4) Garcia, Valente                
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        1:39.98  
     1) Britton, Jordan                 2) Cox, Kyle                      
     3) Vaca, Jayson                    4) Mora, Luis                     
 
Event 139  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          50.82  
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     51.46  
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers                               56.09  
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          58.19  
 
Event 151  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                6:12.92  
  2 Perez, Kaylani               Blazers                6:39.33  
  3 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                6:59.94  
  4 Perez, Sarah                 Blazers                7:38.66  
  5 Ellison, Elliana             Striders               7:53.55  
 
Event 156  Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zapata, Isaac                Striders               6:34.59  
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Striders               7:51.73  
  3 Middleton, Max               Striders               8:35.56  
 
Event 161  Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Niza               Blazers                6:07.21  
  2 Hare, Addie                  Striders               6:53.37  
  3 Layton, Sadie                Striders               6:53.86  
  4 Clinton, Holly               Striders               7:19.97  
  5 Torres, Emma                 Blazers                7:20.48  
  6 Benson, Kate                 Striders               7:37.54  
  7 Philip, Zara                 Striders               7:39.48  
  8 Lewis, Layla                 Striders               7:44.11  
  9 McGregor, Addison            Striders               7:48.16  
 10 Groff, Sydney                Striders               8:45.74  
 
Event 166  Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintoff, Jon                Striders               6:56.62  
  2 Felix, Diego                 Blazers                7:02.81  
  3 Sanchez, Alex                Blazers                7:20.04  
  4 Cantwell, Liam               Striders               7:27.71  
  5 Avis, Gunnar                 Striders              10:02.44  
 
Event 171  Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Andrea             Blazers                6:21.31  
  2 Gibbel, Kristen              Striders               6:26.99  
  3 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                6:31.19  
  4 Garcia, Carolina             Blazers                6:42.33  
  5 Winters, Emma                Striders               7:08.23  
 
Event 176  Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers                6:16.27  
  2 Aviles, Angelo               Striders               7:02.92  
  3 White, Thomas                Striders               7:13.23  
  4 Vaca, Leandro                Blazers                7:21.56  
  5 Herrera, Adam                Striders               8:34.15  
 
Event 181  Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Vanessa              Blazers                5:49.90  
  2 Perez, Emmalee               Blazers                6:03.46  
  3 Denham, Chloe                Striders               6:22.79  
  4 Campos, Saryna               Blazers                7:14.57  
  5 Pratt, Katarina              Striders               7:52.58  
 
Event 186  Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Rey                Blazers                5:15.07  
  2 Torres, Michael-Camilo       Blazers                5:32.77  
  3 Gratke, William              Striders               5:45.29  
  4 Easley, Kai                  Striders               5:52.60  
  5 Padfield, Logan              Striders               7:00.09  
  6 Greding, Matthew             Striders               8:32.36  
 
Event 191  Girls 1600 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Yvette              Blazers                6:53.97  
 
Event 196  Boys 1600 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jesse             Striders               5:49.96  
 
Event 215  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                1:23.49   3 
  2 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                1:24.81   3 
  3 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers                1:25.94   3 
  4 Barajas, Ayden               Blazers                1:26.46   3 
  5 Caille, Gabriel              Striders               1:29.98   2 
  6 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                1:31.57   2 
  7 King, Jack                   Striders               1:40.15   3 
  8 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers                1:40.20   3 
  9 Garcia, Valentin             Blazers                1:40.25   2 
 10 Mata, Noah                   Blazers                1:40.45   2 
 11 Dulay, Lucas                 Striders               1:41.50   1 
 12 Wadsworth, Myles             Blazers                1:41.54   1 
 13 Campbell, Noah               Striders               1:42.99   3 
 14 Cox, Kyle                    Blazers                1:47.99   1 
 15 Garcia, Valente              Blazers                1:50.63   2 
 16 Dickson, Zayden              Striders               1:52.04   2 
 17 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                1:54.32   2 
 18 Middleton, Max               Striders               1:55.46   1 
 19 Garcia, Joshua               Blazers                2:02.33   1 
 20 Vaca, Jayson                 Blazers                2:02.59   1 
 21 Britton, Jordan              Blazers                2:03.43   1 
 22 Torres, Dominic              Blazers                2:23.66   1 
 23 Castro, Aaron                Blazers                2:36.29   1 
 
Event 220  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  77.04   2 
  2 Kocur, Sadie                 Striders                 78.80   2 
  3 Zapata, Sadie                Striders               1:22.60   2 
  4 Galvan, Miahnna              Blazers                1:27.17   2 
  5 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                1:31.38   2 
  6 Clinton, Holly               Striders               1:31.73   2 
  7 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                1:31.89   2 
  8 Quiller, Destiny             Striders               1:33.07   2 
  9 Sanchez, Emily               Blazers                1:33.67   1 
 10 Rosalez, Camilla             Striders               1:34.60   1 
 11 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                1:36.36   1 
 12 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                1:38.01   1 
 13 Orozco, Nathalia             Blazers                1:38.24   1 
 14 Gentry, Savannah             Striders               1:38.34   1 
 15 McGregor, Addison            Striders               1:43.18   1 
 16 Babcock, Danielle            Striders               1:45.64   1 
 
Event 225  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caille, Philip               Striders                 74.76   3 
  2 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                  79.20   1 
  3 Krueger, Vin                 Striders               1:20.76   3 
  4 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                1:21.83   1 
  5 Kolbe, Kaleb                 Striders               1:22.29   3 
  6 Davison, Izaiah              Blazers                1:22.85   2 
  7 Ponce, Nathaniel             Blazers                1:23.93   2 
  8 Almazan, Aiden               Blazers                1:24.12   1 
  9 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                1:25.25   3 
 10 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                1:25.29   1 
 11 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers                1:27.13   2 
 12 Rosenfeld, Sandra            Striders               1:29.08   1 
 13 Brown, Cole                  Striders               1:30.04   2 
 14 Jones, Quentin               Blazers                1:33.61   1 
 15 Harrington, Jonathan         Striders               1:33.69   1 
 16 Flintoff, Jon                Striders               1:33.88   2 
 17 Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                1:34.33   1 
 18 Zellmer, James               Blazers                1:35.59   2 
 19 Wadsworth, Dominick          Blazers                2:11.33   1 
 
Event 230  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Emily                Striders                 75.56   2 
  2 Perez-Miguel, Arissa         Blazers                  77.62   1 
  3 Matthee, Kaitlin             Striders                 78.74   2 
  4 Colmenero, Diana             Blazers                  79.19   2 
  5 Zapata, Lana                 Striders                 79.67   2 
  6 Warren, Kendall              Striders               1:22.29   2 
  7 Velasco, Sophia              Blazers                1:28.73   2 
  8 Vega, Nuviah                 Blazers                1:28.99   2 
  9 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                1:30.76   2 
 10 Pillado, Raeleen             Blazers                1:31.72   1 
 11 Friery, Samantha             Striders               1:32.36   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Blazers                1:33.76   1 
 13 Manriquez, Irma              Blazers                1:38.03   1 
 14 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers                1:39.48   1 
 15 Greding, Madeline            Striders               1:43.77   1 
 16 Muzoglu, Ada                 Striders               1:55.51   1 
 
Event 235  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  73.28   3 
  2 Morales, Eric                Blazers                  73.36   3 
  3 Guzman, Josiah               Blazers                  74.75   3 
  4 Gonzalez, Angel              Blazers                  75.50   3 
  5 Estrada, Isaiah              Blazers                  77.40   3 
  6 Lawrence, Caden              Striders                 77.41   2 
  7 Diaz III, Arnulfo            Blazers                  77.95   2 
  8 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                  78.58   3 
  9 Grandison, Carmelo           Blazers                  78.73   2 
 10 Tirado, Adrian               Blazers                1:20.43   2 
 11 Santa Rosa II, Bobby         Blazers                1:21.34   2 
 12 Mata, Izayah                 Blazers                1:21.63   1 
 13 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                1:22.85   2 
 14 Pereira, Ethan               Striders               1:23.49   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers                1:24.19   2 
 16 Britton, Noah                Blazers                1:25.92   2 
 17 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                1:33.00   1 
 18 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                1:38.25   3 
 19 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                1:39.20   1 
 20 Diaz, Emanuel                Blazers                1:40.11   1 
 21 Sliva, Ethan                 Striders               1:42.10   1 
 22 Garcia, Jesse                Blazers                1:47.42   1 
 23 Herrera, Adam                Striders               1:47.54   1 
 24 Espinoza, Nathan             Blazers                1:49.83   1 
 25 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                1:56.03   1 
 
Event 240  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tirado, Alix-Andrea          Blazers                  67.09  
  2 Herrera, Leslie              Striders                 71.44  
  3 Hamilton, Rebecca            Striders                 72.20  
  4 Ruiz, Jacqueline             Blazers                  74.18  
 
Event 245  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magana, Emilio               Blazers                  57.67   2 
  2 Holland, Quincy              Striders                 59.91   2 
  3 Avalos, Javier               Blazers                  65.67   2 
  4 Gonzalez, Davian             Blazers                  66.60   2 
  5 Velasquez, Damien            Blazers                  67.82   1 
  6 Britton, Julian              Blazers                  67.90   2 
  7 Burns, Chris                 Striders                 70.74   2 
  8 De Leon, Dominic             Striders                 71.98   2 
  9 Sutton, James                Striders                 73.14   1 
 10 Roth, Daniel                 Striders                 74.10   1 
 11 Ladosky, Alexander           Blazers                  76.59   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Brandon            Blazers                  77.25   1 
 13 Torres, Nathan               Blazers                  77.27   1 
 14 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers                1:20.83   1 
 15 Shaffer, Matthew             Striders               1:24.41   1 
 16 Henaghan, Mike               Striders               1:29.26   1 
 
Event 255  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Jr, Michael         Striders                 53.16  
  2 Esser, Ben                   Striders                 68.83  
  3 Omar, Zavala                 Blazers                  72.02  
 
Event 270  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ash, Lauren                  Striders                 17.57   NWI  4 
  2 Hodges, Brenna               Striders                 18.15   NWI  4 
  3 Diaz, Sara                   Blazers                  18.30   NWI  4 
  4 Gardner, Caroline            Striders                 18.30   NWI  4 
  5 Grandison, Justice           Blazers                  18.76   NWI  3 
  6 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Blazers                  19.08   NWI  4 
  7 Salazar, Melody              Blazers                  19.83   NWI  2 
  8 Garcia, Elena                Blazers                  19.84   NWI  2 
  9 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                  19.87   NWI  3 
 10 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers                  20.28   NWI  4 
 11 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                  20.51   NWI  2 
 12 Ellison, Elliana             Striders                 20.83   NWI  3 
 13 Carrillo, Zhylanae           Blazers                  21.24   NWI  3 
 14 Judd, Makenzie               Striders                 21.36   NWI  3 
 15 Campbell, Emma               Blazers                  21.56   NWI  3 
 16 Magana, Elena                Blazers                  21.68   NWI  3 
 17 Vaca, Mia                    Blazers                  22.10   NWI  2 
 18 Campos, Grace                Blazers                  22.26   NWI  2 
 19 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                  22.41   NWI  2 
 20 Magana, Emily                Blazers                  22.73   NWI  1 
 21 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                  24.89   NWI  1 
 22 Gonzalez- Bolanos, Ariel     Blazers                  25.40   NWI  2 
 23 Hernandez, Joanna            Blazers                  25.67   NWI  2 
 24 Perez, Carlee                Blazers                  26.36   NWI  2 
 25 Rios, Victoria               Blazers                  27.51   NWI  1 
 26 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                  28.27   NWI  1 
 27 Rico, Blake Madison          Blazers                  28.95   NWI  1 
 28 Laureano, Leah               Blazers                  32.53   NWI  1 
 29 Hurtado, Jiselle             Blazers                  35.73   NWI  1 
 
Event 280  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gianna             Striders                 15.17   NWI  4 
  2 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  15.22   NWI  4 
  3 Owens, Mackenzie             Striders                 15.66   NWI  4 
  4 Bickham, Mirabella           Striders                 15.75   NWI  3 
  5 Mendoza, Julissa             Blazers                  16.50   NWI  4 
  6 Flores, Ariana               Striders                 16.82   NWI  3 
  7 Hare, Addie                  Striders                 16.86   NWI  3 
  8 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                  17.08   NWI  3 
  9 Quiller, Destiny             Striders                 17.45   NWI  3 
 10 Johnson, Madelyn             Striders                 17.67   NWI  3 
 11 Benson, Kate                 Striders                 17.71   NWI  3 
 12 Galvan, Miahnna              Blazers                  18.17   NWI  2 
 13 Denham, Brooke               Striders                 18.25   NWI  3 
 14 Rosalez, Camilla             Striders                 18.47   NWI  3 
 15 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                  18.70   NWI  2 
 16 Rico, Bella                  Blazers                  18.73   NWI  2 
 17 Rico, Danika                 Blazers                  18.85   NWI  1 
 18 Rico, Jalynn                 Blazers                  19.00   NWI  2 
 19 Babcock, Danielle            Striders                 19.12   NWI  2 
 20 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                  19.16   NWI  2 
 21 Layton, Sadie                Striders                 19.33   NWI  2 
 22 Williamson, Charlotte        Striders                 19.60   NWI  1 
 23 Parada, Cassandra            Striders                 19.74   NWI  2 
 24 Gentry, Savannah             Striders                 19.85   NWI  2 
 25 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                  20.16   NWI  1 
 26 Calzada, Kiara               Striders                 20.38   NWI  1 
 27 Mendoza, Cassandra           Blazers                  21.62   NWI  1 
 28 McGregor, Addison            Striders                 21.68   NWI  1 
 29 Alamillo, Sophia             Blazers                  22.11   NWI  1 
 30 Brooks, Megan                Striders                 22.77   NWI  1 
 31 Groff, Sydney                Striders                 22.88   NWI  1 
 
Event 285  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                  15.66   NWI  4 
  2 Miguelena, Alexander         Striders                 16.57   NWI  4 
  3 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers                  16.68   NWI  2 
  4 Ponce, Nathaniel             Blazers                  16.83   NWI  3 
  5 Davison, Izaiah              Blazers                  17.21   NWI  4 
  6 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                  17.24   NWI  4 
  7 Flintoff, Jon                Striders                 17.29   NWI  3 
  8 Apperson, William            Striders                 17.31   NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Quentin               Blazers                  17.32   NWI  3 
 10 Hassenbein, Tyler            Striders                 17.39   NWI  3 
 11 Barraza, Isaac               Blazers                  17.41   NWI  4 
 12 Harrington, Joshua           Striders                 17.45   NWI  4 
 13 Almazan, Aiden               Blazers                  17.55   NWI  3 
 14 Rosenfeld, Sandra            Striders                 17.56   NWI  1 
 15 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                  17.86   NWI  3 
 16 Rodriguez, Isaac             Blazers                  17.95   NWI  2 
 17 Walker, Adam                 Striders                 18.08   NWI  3 
 18 Brown, Cole                  Striders                 18.15   NWI  3 
 19 Hammock, Ian                 Striders                 18.31   NWI  3 
 20 Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                  18.51   NWI  2 
 21 Patterson, Jasiah            Blazers                  18.56   NWI  2 
 22 Diaz, Nicolas                Blazers                  18.96   NWI  1 
 23 Zellmer, James               Blazers                  18.99   NWI  2 
 24 Avila, Uzziah                Blazers                  19.05   NWI  1 
 25 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers                  19.18   NWI  2 
 26 Santa Rosa, Noah             Blazers                  19.24   NWI  2 
 27 Harrington, Jonathan         Striders                 19.63   NWI  1 
 28 Luna, Ryan                   Blazers                  19.67   NWI  1 
 29 Platner, Logan               Striders                 19.72   NWI  1 
 30 Cantwell, Liam               Striders                 19.72   NWI  2 
 31 Greding, Nathan              Striders                 20.61   NWI  1 
 32 Bolanos, Cristian            Blazers                  22.24   NWI  1 
 33 Wadsworth, Dominick          Blazers                  26.11   NWI  1 
 
Event 290  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matthee, Kaitlin             Striders                 15.37   NWI  1 
  2 Pereira, Addison             Striders                 15.60   NWI  3 
  3 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                  15.84   NWI  1 
  4 Warren, Kendall              Striders                 16.10   NWI  1 
  5 Murray, Emily                Striders                 16.23   NWI  1 
  6 Colmenero, Diana             Blazers                  16.23   NWI  1 
  7 Nolasco, Gabriela            Blazers                  16.24   NWI  1 
  8 Henson, Avery                Striders                 16.48   NWI  2 
  9 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                  16.69   NWI  3 
 10 Layton, Jane                 Striders                 16.95   NWI  2 
 11 Ramos, Izabell               Blazers                  17.08   NWI  3 
 12 Espinoza, Emmalys            Blazers                  17.16   NWI  1 
 13 Velasco, Sophia              Blazers                  17.28   NWI  3 
 14 Segovia, Rose                Blazers                  17.73   NWI  3 
 15 Parada, Amanda               Striders                 17.83   NWI  3 
 16 Sweet, Lauren                Striders                 18.05   NWI  2 
 17 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers                  18.44   NWI  3 
 18 Wyngaarden, Hailey           Striders                 18.56   NWI  2 
 19 Pillado, Raeleen             Blazers                  18.75   NWI  3 
 20 Velasco, Tiffany             Blazers                  18.79   NWI  3 
 21 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers                  18.97   NWI  2 
 22 Greding, Madeline            Striders                 19.01   NWI  2 
 23 Manriquez, Irma              Blazers                  19.11   NWI  2 
 24 Padgett, Raven               Blazers                  19.39   NWI  2 
 25 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Blazers                  19.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 295  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Romero, Juan                 Striders                 13.67   NWI  4 
  2 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  14.47   NWI  4 
  3 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  14.71   NWI  4 
  4 Guzman, Josiah               Blazers                  14.76   NWI  4 
  5 Morales, Eric                Blazers                  14.85   NWI  4 
  6 Estrada, Isaiah              Blazers                  14.87   NWI  4 
  7 Grandison, Carmelo           Blazers                  14.99   NWI  4 
  8 Avila, Xavien                Blazers                  15.14   NWI  4 
  9 Gonzalez, Angel              Blazers                  15.29   NWI  4 
 10 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                  15.73   NWI  3 
 11 Larson, Kade                 Blazers                  15.77   NWI  3 
 12 Tirado, Adrian               Blazers                  15.92   NWI  3 
 13 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                  16.02   NWI  3 
 14 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers                  16.05   NWI  3 
 15 Myers, Adam                  Blazers                  16.17   NWI  3 
 16 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                  16.21   NWI  3 
 17 Diaz III, Arnulfo            Blazers                  16.27   NWI  2 
 18 Dulay, Tyler                 Striders                 16.66   NWI  3 
 19 Santa Rosa II, Bobby         Blazers                  17.04   NWI  3 
 20 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                  17.33   NWI  2 
 21 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                  17.73   NWI  2 
 22 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                  18.53   NWI  2 
 23 Sliva, Ethan                 Striders                 18.54   NWI  2 
 24 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                  18.57   NWI  1 
 25 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                  19.15   NWI  1 
 26 Garcia, Jesse                Blazers                  20.13   NWI  1 
 27 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                  20.41   NWI  1 
 28 Diaz, Emanuel                Blazers                  20.59   NWI  1 
 29 Espinoza, Nathan             Blazers                  21.07   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dellevigne, Alexis           Striders                 14.03   NWI  3 
  2 Briceno, Emily               Blazers                  14.46   NWI  3 
  3 Meza, Tatiana                Striders                 14.54   NWI  2 
  4 Miguelena, Juliette          Striders                 14.86   NWI  1 
  5 Gabriel, Ariana              Striders                 15.02   NWI  2 
  6 Vernon, Jacy                 Striders                 15.16   NWI  2 
  6 Kaeser, Sophia               Striders                 15.16   NWI  2 
  8 Standage, Alixandra          Striders                 15.24   NWI  2 
  9 Hamilton, Rebecca            Striders                 15.24   NWI  1 
 10 Hunter, Ella                 Striders                 15.38   NWI  2 
 11 Herrera, Leslie              Striders                 15.42   NWI  2 
 12 Ruiz, Jacqueline             Blazers                  15.51   NWI  1 
 13 Bixler, Asia                 Striders                 15.53   NWI  1 
 14 Regalado, Isabela            Blazers                  15.67   NWI  2 
 15 Achadinha, Alexia            Striders                 16.13   NWI  3 
 16 Hafer, Hailey                Striders                 16.23   NWI  1 
 17 Stockton, Faith              Blazers                  16.32   NWI  2 
 18 Pratt, Katarina              Striders                 16.64   NWI  1 
 19 Santa Rosa, Jissel           Blazers                  16.64   NWI  1 
 20 Pereira, Rhiannon            Striders                 17.22   NWI  1 
 21 Pimentel, Gabriella          Striders                 17.39   NWI  1 
 
Event 305  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mata, Dante                  Blazers                  12.49   NWI  3 
  2 Wotawa, Johnny               Striders                 12.64   NWI  3 
  3 Rodriguez, Michael           Blazers                  13.44   NWI  3 
  4 Jones, Christopher           Blazers                  13.70   NWI  3 
  5 Britton, Julian              Blazers                  13.73   NWI  3 
  6 Hernandez, Emiliano          Blazers                  14.17   NWI  2 
  7 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                  14.20   NWI  1 
  8 Grandison, Jovon             Blazers                  14.28   NWI  3 
  9 Avalos, Javier               Blazers                  14.29   NWI  3 
 10 Gonzalez, Davian             Blazers                  14.32   NWI  2 
 11 Velasquez, Damien            Blazers                  14.33   NWI  3 
 12 Ferrer, Erik                 Blazers                  14.77   NWI  2 
 13 Sutton, James                Striders                 14.82   NWI  2 
 14 Estrada, Donovan             Blazers                  14.94   NWI  2 
 15 Mascote, Ruben               Blazers                  14.96   NWI  2 
 16 Ladosky, Alexander           Blazers                  15.01   NWI  1 
 17 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers                  15.24   NWI  2 
 18 Burns, Chris                 Striders                 15.43   NWI  2 
 19 Torres, Nathan               Blazers                  15.45   NWI  1 
 20 Shaffer, Matthew             Striders                 15.73   NWI  1 
 21 Gonzalez, Brandon            Blazers                  15.77   NWI  1 
 22 Avila, Zuriel                Blazers                  16.14   NWI  2 
 23 Henaghan, Mike               Striders                 16.75   NWI  1 
 24 Henderson, Aydin             Blazers                  17.12   NWI  1 
 25 Greding, Matthew             Striders                 18.21   NWI  1 
 26 Campbell, Noah               Blazers                  19.99   NWI  1 
 
Event 315  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gasbarri, Nicolas            Striders                 13.05   NWI 
  2 Omar, Zavala                 Blazers                  13.06   NWI 
  3 Scrofano, Connor             Striders                 13.33   NWI 
 
Event 330  Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                2:56.82  
  2 Perez, Sarah                 Blazers                3:19.10  
  3 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                3:23.84  
  4 Hodges, Brenna               Striders               3:37.44  
  5 Ash, Lauren                  Striders               3:43.64  
  6 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                3:45.28  
  7 Carrillo, Zhylanae           Blazers                4:05.40  
  8 Campos, Grace                Blazers                4:36.70  
  9 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                4:45.11  
 10 Campbell, Emma               Blazers                5:08.96  
 11 Laureano, Leah               Blazers                5:19.98  
 
Event 335  Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                2:58.80  
  2 Barajas, Ayden               Blazers                3:12.85  
  3 Felix, Joshua                Blazers                3:20.37  
  4 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                3:22.66  
  5 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                3:27.92  
  6 Caille, Gabriel              Striders               3:30.26  
  7 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                3:36.73  
  8 Campbell, Noah               Striders               3:43.99  
  9 Cox, Kyle                    Blazers                3:56.76  
 10 Dickson, Zayden              Striders               4:08.74  
 
Event 340  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Niza               Blazers                2:57.75  
  2 Hare, Addie                  Striders               3:07.96  
  3 Zapata, Sadie                Striders               3:08.05  
  4 Denham, Brooke               Striders               3:16.13  
  5 Rico, Jalynn                 Blazers                3:33.04  
  6 Torres, Emma                 Blazers                3:36.86  
 
Event 345  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrington, Joshua           Striders               2:58.74  
  2 Miguelena, Alexander         Striders               3:01.34  
  3 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                3:03.11  
  4 Krueger, Vin                 Striders               3:06.95  
  5 Ball, Aaron                  Striders               3:11.56  
  6 Aviles, Andres               Striders               3:13.92  
  7 Felix, Diego                 Blazers                3:17.20  
  8 Kolbe, Kaleb                 Striders               3:17.66  
  9 Huisenga, Quinn              Striders               3:19.15  
 10 Sanchez, Alex                Blazers                3:34.91  
 11 Hammock, Ian                 Striders               3:57.84  
 12 Luna, Ryan                   Blazers                4:00.92  
 
Event 350  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                2:48.32  
  2 Pereira, Addison             Striders               2:55.16  
  3 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                2:57.81  
  4 Garcia, Carolina             Blazers                2:59.49  
  5 Laureano, Andrea             Blazers                2:59.76  
  6 Philip, Ysabela              Striders               3:05.18  
  7 Henson, Avery                Striders               3:06.71  
  8 Zapata, Lana                 Striders               3:10.03  
  9 Perez-Miguel, Arissa         Blazers                3:12.58  
 10 Johnson, Mayah               Striders               3:22.47  
 11 Friery, Samantha             Striders               3:29.30  
 12 Vega, Nuviah                 Blazers                3:29.87  
 13 Sweet, Lauren                Striders               3:32.78  
 14 Parada, Amanda               Striders               3:43.84  
 15 Wyngaarden, Hailey           Striders               3:51.97  
 16 Muzoglu, Ada                 Striders               4:00.56  
 
Event 355  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                3:03.38  
  2 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers                3:04.20  
  3 Pereira, Ethan               Striders               3:20.35  
  4 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                3:21.34  
  5 White, Thomas                Striders               3:23.42  
  6 Herrera, Adam                Striders               3:59.03  
 
Event 360  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Vanessa              Blazers                2:41.81  
  2 Perez, Emmalee               Blazers                2:50.98  
  3 Miguelena, Juliette          Striders               2:59.62  
  4 Ball, Ava                    Striders               3:01.50  
  5 Denham, Chloe                Striders               3:03.01  
  6 Sanchez, Yvette              Blazers                3:06.26  
  7 Herrera, Leslie              Striders               3:11.17  
  8 Hafer, Hailey                Striders               3:12.28  
  9 Pereira, Rhiannon            Striders               3:12.48  
 10 Campos, Saryna               Blazers                3:22.96  
 11 Bixler, Asia                 Striders               3:25.81  
 12 Kaeser, Sophia               Striders               3:27.06  
 13 Gabriel, Ariana              Striders               3:31.10  
 14 Standage, Alixandra          Striders               3:31.12  
 
Event 365  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Jr, Michael         Striders               2:09.51  
  2 Laureano, Rey                Blazers                2:21.39  
  3 Gratke, William              Striders               2:34.54  
  4 Torres, Michael-Camilo       Blazers                2:35.71  
  5 De Leon, Dominic             Striders               2:43.07  
 
Event 390  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gianna             Striders                 31.13   NWI  2 
  2 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  32.27   NWI  2 
  3 Kocur, Sadie                 Striders                 33.42   NWI  2 
  4 Flores, Ariana               Striders                 35.37   NWI  2 
  5 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                  36.06   NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Madelyn             Striders                 38.55   NWI  2 
  7 Philip, Zara                 Striders                 39.25   NWI  1 
  8 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                  39.99   NWI  1 
  9 Parada, Cassandra            Striders                 41.19   NWI  1 
 10 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                  41.85   NWI  2 
 11 Torres, Emma                 Blazers                  42.30   NWI  1 
 12 Sanchez, Emily               Blazers                  42.56   NWI  1 
 13 Mendoza, Cassandra           Blazers                  44.59   NWI  2 
 14 Williamson, Charlotte        Striders                 45.49   NWI  1 
 15 Calzada, Kiara               Striders                 45.95   NWI  1 
 16 Rico, Danika                 Blazers                  46.86   NWI  2 
 17 Brooks, Megan                Striders                 53.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 395  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caille, Philip               Striders                 32.94   NWI  2 
  2 Krueger, Vin                 Striders                 36.28   NWI  2 
  3 Ball, Aaron                  Striders                 36.45   NWI  2 
  4 Barraza, Isaac               Blazers                  36.98   NWI  2 
  5 Salazar, Keanan              Striders                 37.42   NWI  2 
  6 Aviles, Andres               Striders                 37.73   NWI  2 
  7 Hassenbein, Tyler            Striders                 38.96   NWI  2 
  8 Huisenga, Quinn              Striders                 39.00   NWI  2 
  9 Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                  39.42   NWI  1 
 10 Platner, Logan               Striders                 40.67   NWI  1 
 11 Walker, Adam                 Striders                 40.73   NWI  1 
 12 Santa Rosa, Noah             Blazers                  41.23   NWI  1 
 13 Hammock, Ian                 Striders                 42.67   NWI  1 
 14 Greding, Nathan              Striders                 44.38   NWI  1 
 15 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers                  46.16   NWI  1 
 16 Apperson, William            Striders                 46.77   NWI  1 
 17 Bolanos, Cristian            Blazers                  47.43   NWI  1 
 18 Wadsworth, Dominick          Blazers                  58.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                  30.63   NWI  2 
  2 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                  31.47   NWI  2 
  3 Philip, Ysabela              Striders                 32.99   NWI  2 
  4 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                  33.94   NWI  2 
  5 Gibbel, Kristen              Striders                 34.22   NWI  1 
  6 Nolasco, Gabriela            Blazers                  34.32   NWI  2 
  7 Espinoza, Emmalys            Blazers                  35.31   NWI  1 
  8 Layton, Jane                 Striders                 35.86   NWI  2 
  9 Ramos, Izabell               Blazers                  36.20   NWI  1 
 10 Segovia, Rose                Blazers                  36.49   NWI  1 
 11 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers                  40.95   NWI  1 
 12 Greding, Madeline            Striders                 41.05   NWI  2 
 13 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Blazers                  44.07   NWI  1 
 14 Muzoglu, Ada                 Striders                 55.32   NWI  1 
 
Event 405  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  30.38   NWI  2 
  2 Guzman, Josiah               Blazers                  30.79   NWI  2 
  3 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                  32.90   NWI  2 
  4 Aviles, Angelo               Striders                 34.80   NWI  2 
  5 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                  35.44   NWI  1 
  6 Lawrence, Caden              Striders                 35.79   NWI  2 
  7 Britton, Noah                Blazers                  35.96   NWI  1 
  8 Mata, Izayah                 Blazers                  36.13   NWI  1 
  9 Dulay, Tyler                 Striders                 37.42   NWI  2 
 10 Pereira, Ethan               Striders                 37.90   NWI  1 
 11 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                  38.75   NWI  1 
 12 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                  38.94   NWI  2 
 13 Sliva, Ethan                 Striders                 42.17   NWI  1 
 14 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                  46.04   NWI  1 
 15 Espinoza, Nathan             Blazers                  47.87   NWI  1 
 
Event 410  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Briceno, Emily               Blazers                  30.76   NWI 
 
Event 415  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mata, Dante                  Blazers                  25.22   NWI  2 
  2 Magana, Emilio               Blazers                  25.97   NWI  2 
  3 Schiff, Jonathan             Striders                 26.94   NWI  2 
  4 Gasbarri, Nicolas            Striders                 27.03   NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Christopher           Blazers                  27.72   NWI  2 
  6 Scrofano, Connor             Striders                 27.79   NWI  2 
  7 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                  30.15   NWI  2 
  8 Estrada, Donovan             Blazers                  30.17   NWI  1 
  9 Burns, Chris                 Striders                 31.89   NWI  1 
 10 Hernandez, Emiliano          Blazers                  32.64   NWI  2 
 11 Avila, Zuriel                Blazers                  32.78   NWI  1 
 12 Gonzalez, Brandon            Blazers                  33.98   NWI  1 
 13 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers                  35.10   NWI  1 
 14 Henderson, Aydin             Blazers                  37.16   NWI  1 
 15 Greding, Matthew             Striders                 39.17   NWI  1 
 16 Mora, Enrique                Blazers                  41.78   NWI  1 
 
Event 420  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dellevigne, Alexis           Striders                 29.31   NWI 
  2 Achadinha, Alexia            Striders                 33.78   NWI 
 
Event 430  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hodges, Brenna               Striders                 39.18   NWI  3 
  2 Grandison, Justice           Blazers                  40.37   NWI  3 
  3 Gardner, Caroline            Striders                 40.96   NWI  3 
  4 Garcia, Elena                Blazers                  44.29   NWI  3 
  5 Carrillo, Zhylanae           Blazers                  45.19   NWI  2 
  6 Salazar, Melody              Blazers                  47.55   NWI  2 
  7 Judd, Makenzie               Striders                 49.03   NWI  2 
  8 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                  51.71   NWI  2 
  9 Vaca, Mia                    Blazers                  51.87   NWI  2 
 10 Gonzalez- Bolanos, Ariel     Blazers                  54.01   NWI  2 
 11 Campos, Grace                Blazers                  54.45   NWI  2 
 12 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                  56.94   NWI  1 
 13 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                  57.13   NWI  2 
 14 Hernandez, Joanna            Blazers                  60.14   NWI  1 
 15 Perez, Carlee                Blazers                  61.09   NWI  1 
 16 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                  67.75   NWI  1 
 17 Rios, Victoria               Blazers                  67.88   NWI  1 
 18 Hurtado, Jiselle             Blazers                  73.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 435  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caille, Gabriel              Striders                 41.23   NWI 
  2 King, Jack                   Striders                 46.90   NWI 
  3 Dulay, Lucas                 Striders                 47.34   NWI 
  4 Campbell, Noah               Striders                 47.37   NWI 
  5 Salazar, Rowan               Striders                 49.61   NWI 
  6 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                  54.18   NWI 
 
Event 450  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                   5:47.50  
     1) Benson, Kate                    2) Owens, Mackenzie               
     3) Zapata, Sadie                   4) Kocur, Sadie                   
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                             6:01.11  
     1) Sanchez, Emily                  2) Castaneda, Luz                 
     3) Rico, Jalynn                    4) Laureano, Niza                 
 
Event 455  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              5:41.33  
     1) Salazar, Keanan                 2) Harrington, Joshua             
     3) Ball, Aaron                     4) Caille, Philip                 
 
Event 460  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        5:07.74  
     1) Herrera, Yaraby                 2) Garcia, Carolina               
     3) Laureano, Andrea                4) Ramirez, Lindsey               
  2 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              5:55.98  
     1) Henson, Avery                   2) Layton, Jane                   
     3) Friery, Samantha                4) Pereira, Addison               
 
Event 465  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        5:17.58  
     1) Avila, Xavien                   2) Guzman, Josiah                 
     3) Uribe, Andres                   4) Kendricks, Nathan              
 
Event 480  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        5:00.29  
     1) Campos, Saryna                  2) Sanchez, Yvette                
     3) Perez, Emmalee                  4) Cabral, Vanessa                
 
Event 805  Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kocur, Sadie                 Striders               3-04.00  
  2 Babcock, Danielle            Striders               3-02.00  
  3 Owens, Mackenzie             Striders               3-00.00  
 
Event 810  Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar, Keanan              Striders               3-11.00  
  2 Caille, Philip               Striders               3-09.00  
  3 Harrington, Joshua           Striders               3-05.00  
  4 Brown, Cole                  Striders               3-01.00  
  4 Harrington, Jonathan         Striders               3-01.00  
 
Event 815  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Winters, Emma                Striders                    NH  
 
Event 820  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                3-01.00  
 
Event 825  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Ashlan               Blazers                4-08.00  
 
Event 830  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mata, Dante                  Blazers                6-00.00  
  2 Wotawa, Johnny               Striders               5-03.00  
  3 Britton, Julian              Blazers                4-01.00  
 -- Hernandez, Emiliano          Blazers                     NH  
 -- Greding, Matthew             Striders                    NH  
 
Event 840  Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esser, Ben                   Striders               4-07.00  
  2 Rodriguez, Jesse             Striders               4-05.00  
 
Event 855  Girls Long Jump Gremlin
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gardner, Caroline            Striders               8-05.00   NWI 
  2 Hodges, Brenna               Striders               8-04.00   NWI 
  3 Ellison, Elliana             Striders               7-04.00   NWI 
  4 Diaz, Sara                   Blazers                6-11.00   NWI 
  5 Ash, Lauren                  Striders               6-08.50   NWI 
  6 Campbell, Emma               Blazers                6-07.00   NWI 
  7 Judd, Makenzie               Striders               6-01.00   NWI 
  8 Magana, Elena                Blazers                5-10.00   NWI 
  9 Jirele, Jaymie               Striders               5-09.75   NWI 
 10 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                5-01.00   NWI 
 11 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers                4-10.00   NWI 
 12 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                4-09.00   NWI 
 13 Magana, Emily                Blazers                4-07.50   NWI 
 14 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                4-06.50   NWI 
 15 Barajas, Cassandra           Blazers                4-05.00   NWI 
 16 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                4-04.00   NWI 
 17 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                4-02.00   NWI 
 18 Campos, Grace                Blazers                4-01.00   NWI 
 18 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                4-01.00   NWI 
 20 Perez, Carlee                Blazers                3-08.00   NWI 
 21 Rios, Victoria               Blazers                3-07.50   NWI 
 22 Hernandez, Joanna            Blazers                3-07.00   NWI 
 23 Garcia, Elena                Blazers                3-02.50   NWI 
 24 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                3-00.50   NWI 
 25 Gonzalez- Bolanos, Ariel     Blazers                2-03.00   NWI 
 25 Carrillo, Zhylanae           Blazers                2-03.00   NWI 
 27 Rico, Blake Madison          Blazers                1-10.00   NWI 
 -- Salazar, Melody              Blazers                     ND   NWI 
 -- Vaca, Mia                    Blazers                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 860  Boys Long Jump Gremlin
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Corona, Domenic              Blazers                9-08.00   NWI 
  2 Zapata, Isaac                Striders               8-09.00   NWI 
  3 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                8-00.00   NWI 
  4 Felix, Joshua                Blazers                7-10.00   NWI 
  5 King, Jack                   Striders               7-07.00   NWI 
  6 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                7-06.00   NWI 
  7 Brown, Tyler                 Striders               7-05.00   NWI 
  8 Barajas, Ayden               Blazers                7-04.00   NWI 
  9 Middleton, Max               Striders               7-02.00   NWI 
 10 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers                7-01.00   NWI 
 11 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                6-10.00   NWI 
 12 Caille, Gabriel              Striders               6-07.00   NWI 
 13 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                6-04.00   NWI 
 14 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                6-02.00   NWI 
 15 Garcia, Valente              Blazers                6-00.00   NWI 
 15 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                6-00.00   NWI 
 17 Garcia, Valentin             Blazers                5-10.00   NWI 
 18 Campbell, Noah               Striders               5-08.00   NWI 
 19 Dulay, Lucas                 Striders               5-03.00   NWI 
 19 Mata, Noah                   Blazers                5-03.00   NWI 
 21 Cox, Kyle                    Blazers                5-02.00   NWI 
 21 Dickson, Zayden              Striders               5-02.00   NWI 
 23 Salazar, Rowan               Striders               5-01.00   NWI 
 24 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                4-06.00   NWI 
 25 Wadsworth, Myles             Blazers                4-05.00   NWI 
 25 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers                4-05.00   NWI 
 27 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                4-01.00   NWI 
 28 Garcia, Joshua               Blazers                3-09.00   NWI 
 29 Britton, Jordan              Blazers                2-09.00   NWI 
 30 Vaca, Jayson                 Blazers                2-03.00   NWI 
 31 Castro, Aaron                Blazers                2-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 865  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gianna             Striders              12-06.00   NWI 
  2 Owens, Mackenzie             Striders              10-11.00   NWI 
  3 Zapata, Sadie                Striders               9-06.50   NWI 
  4 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                9-03.00   NWI 
  5 Rico, Danika                 Blazers                8-02.00   NWI 
  6 Parada, Cassandra            Striders               8-01.00   NWI 
  7 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                8-00.00   NWI 
  7 Philip, Zara                 Striders               8-00.00   NWI 
  9 Denham, Brooke               Striders               7-10.50   NWI 
 10 Johnson, Madelyn             Striders               7-09.50   NWI 
 11 Benson, Kate                 Striders               7-07.00   NWI 
 12 Lewis, Layla                 Striders               7-05.00   NWI 
 13 McGregor, Addison            Striders               7-04.00   NWI 
 14 Sanchez, Emily               Blazers                7-03.00   NWI 
 15 Rosalez, Camilla             Striders               6-08.50   NWI 
 16 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                6-08.00   NWI 
 16 Groff, Sydney                Striders               6-08.00   NWI 
 18 Brooks, Megan                Striders               5-10.00   NWI 
 19 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                5-09.00   NWI 
 20 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                5-05.50   NWI 
 21 Williamson, Charlotte        Striders               5-05.00   NWI 
 22 Orozco, Nathalia             Blazers                5-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 870  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Salazar, Keanan              Striders               9-05.25   NWI 
  2 Ball, Aaron                  Striders               9-04.50   NWI 
  3 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                8-11.00   NWI 
  4 Miguelena, Alexander         Striders               8-10.75   NWI 
  5 Cantwell, Liam               Striders               8-03.00   NWI 
  6 Flintoff, Jon                Striders               8-02.25   NWI 
  7 Barraza, Isaac               Blazers                7-11.00   NWI 
  7 Rodriguez, Isaac             Blazers                7-11.00   NWI 
  9 Huisenga, Quinn              Striders               7-10.75   NWI 
 10 Luna, Ryan                   Blazers                7-07.25   NWI 
 11 Rosenfeld, Sandra            Striders               7-04.00   NWI 
 12 Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                7-01.00   NWI 
 13 Patterson, Jasiah            Blazers                6-09.00   NWI 
 14 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                6-07.00   NWI 
 15 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                6-05.25   NWI 
 16 Hammock, Ian                 Striders               6-04.25   NWI 
 17 Platner, Logan               Striders               6-04.00   NWI 
 18 Santa Rosa, Noah             Blazers                6-02.00   NWI 
 19 Ponce, Nathaniel             Blazers                5-10.75   NWI 
 20 Davison, Izaiah              Blazers                5-05.00   NWI 
 21 Zellmer, James               Blazers                5-02.25   NWI 
 -- Hassenbein, Tyler            Striders                    ND   NWI 
 -- Kolbe, Kaleb                 Striders                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 875  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Colmenero, Diana             Blazers               12-10.00   NWI 
  2 Nolasco, Gabriela            Blazers                9-04.00   NWI 
  3 Espinoza, Emmalys            Blazers                9-01.50   NWI 
  4 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                8-11.50   NWI 
  5 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                7-02.75   NWI 
  6 Ramos, Izabell               Blazers                6-11.00   NWI 
  7 Velasco, Sophia              Blazers                6-08.00   NWI 
  8 Segovia, Rose                Blazers                6-07.00   NWI 
  9 Velasco, Tiffany             Blazers                6-05.00   NWI 
 10 Pillado, Raeleen             Blazers                5-07.50   NWI 
 11 Parada, Amanda               Striders               5-06.00   NWI 
 12 Manriquez, Irma              Blazers                5-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 880  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Romero, Juan                 Striders              14-01.00   NWI 
  2 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers               11-11.00   NWI 
  3 Vaca, Leandro                Blazers               11-08.50   NWI 
  4 Britton, Noah                Blazers               10-01.50   NWI 
  5 Aviles, Angelo               Striders              10-00.50   NWI 
  6 Mata, Izayah                 Blazers                9-10.00   NWI 
  7 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                9-09.75   NWI 
  8 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers                9-03.25   NWI 
  9 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                9-01.50   NWI 
 10 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                9-00.00   NWI 
 11 Diaz III, Arnulfo            Blazers                8-01.75   NWI 
 12 Santa Rosa II, Bobby         Blazers                8-01.00   NWI 
 13 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                7-09.50   NWI 
 14 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                7-07.75   NWI 
 15 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                7-00.75   NWI 
 16 Garcia, Jesse                Blazers                5-07.25   NWI 
 -- Diaz, Emanuel                Blazers                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 885  Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pimentel, Gabriella          Striders              12-11.50   NWI 
  2 Vernon, Jacy                 Striders              12-09.00   NWI 
  3 Gabriel, Ariana              Striders              11-11.00   NWI 
  4 Denham, Chloe                Striders              11-10.50   NWI 
  5 Santa Rosa, Jissel           Blazers               11-03.50   NWI 
  6 Kaeser, Sophia               Striders              10-10.00   NWI 
  7 Ball, Ava                    Striders              10-09.00   NWI 
  8 Stockton, Faith              Blazers                9-07.50   NWI 
  9 Hafer, Hailey                Striders               7-11.00   NWI 
 10 Briceno, Emily               Blazers                7-09.50   NWI 
 
Event 890  Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wotawa, Johnny               Striders              17-05.75   NWI 
  2 Magana, Emilio               Blazers               16-03.00   NWI 
  3 Scrofano, Connor             Striders              13-11.50   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Michael           Blazers               13-02.50   NWI 
  5 Velasquez, Damien            Blazers               11-03.75   NWI 
  6 Grandison, Jovon             Blazers               11-03.00   NWI 
  7 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers               10-10.50   NWI 
  8 Shaffer, Matthew             Striders               9-05.25   NWI 
  9 Padfield, Logan              Striders               8-05.50   NWI 
 
Event 895  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dellevigne, Alexis           Striders              12-05.25   NWI 
 
Event 900  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gasbarri, Nicolas            Striders              15-06.75   NWI 
  2 Esser, Ben                   Striders              13-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 915  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rico, Bella                  Blazers               16-01.00  
  2 Mendoza, Julissa             Blazers               13-10.75  
  3 Flores, Ariana               Striders              13-07.00  
  4 Galvan, Miahnna              Blazers               13-05.50  
  5 Torres, Emma                 Blazers               11-11.50  
  6 Rico, Jalynn                 Blazers               11-11.25  
  7 Alamillo, Sophia             Blazers               10-07.50  
  8 Babcock, Danielle            Striders              10-03.00  
  9 Mendoza, Cassandra           Blazers                7-11.00  
 10 Gentry, Savannah             Striders               6-11.00  
 
Event 920  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avila, Uzziah                Blazers               21-06.50  
  2 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers               19-01.00  
  3 Diaz, Nicolas                Blazers               18-05.00  
  4 Bolanos, Cristian            Blazers               15-02.50  
  5 Hassenbein, Tyler            Striders              14-04.00  
  6 Patterson, Jasiah            Blazers               11-08.50  
  7 Greding, Nathan              Striders              11-06.25  
  8 Wadsworth, Dominick          Blazers               11-02.50  
  9 Walker, Adam                 Striders              10-11.50  
 
Event 925  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers               22-07.25  
  2 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers               17-10.00  
 
Event 930  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers               25-06.25  
  2 Larson, Kade                 Blazers               23-00.00  
  3 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers               20-02.50  
  4 Espinoza, Nathan             Blazers               18-11.50  
  5 Dulay, Tyler                 Striders              15-01.00  
 
Event 935  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pratt, Katarina              Striders              26-07.75  
  2 Pimentel, Gabriella          Striders              22-01.50  
 
Event 940  Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Aydin             Blazers               37-03.75  
  2 Ladosky, Alexander           Blazers               35-08.50  
  3 Roth, Daniel                 Striders              28-09.00  
  4 Campbell, Noah               Blazers               27-06.50  
  5 Mora, Enrique                Blazers               26-04.25  
  6 Mascote, Ruben               Blazers               23-06.50  
  7 Henaghan, Mike               Striders              22-03.75  
  8 Shaffer, Matthew             Striders              17-10.00  
 
Event 951  Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omar, Zavala                 Blazers               29-07.75  
  2 Schiff, Jonathan             Striders              24-09.50