2017 Delphic League Finals

November 02, 2017


Results By Royal Results

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls - Middle School
Team Summary - Girls - Girls - Middle School
Finish List - Boys - Boys - Middle School
Team Summary - Boys - Boys - Middle School
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

Middle School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1779  Ethan Smith           Oaks Christian                          11:25.0  5:43/M        
    2      2   1852  Alec Schmitt          Paul Revere                             11:28.5  5:44/M        
    3      3   1831  Sammy Dohad           Paul Revere                             11:43.8  5:52/M        
    4      4   1638  Lorenzo Campos        Chaminade                               11:45.3  5:53/M        
    5      5   1659  Kavin Tharanee        Chaminade                               12:03.0  6:02/M        
    6      6   1826  Max Burger            Paul Revere                             12:08.6  6:04/M        
    7      7   1643  Matthew Evans         Chaminade                               12:11.3  6:06/M        
    8      8   1861  Ivan Vasquez          Paul Revere                             12:17.8  6:09/M        
    9      9   1641  Aiden Weinstein       Chaminade                               12:20.2  6:10/M        
   10     10   1823  Cesar Aubour          Paul Revere                             12:20.8  6:10/M        
   11     11   1616  Edison Friday         Campbell Hall                           12:25.7  6:13/M        
   12     12   1630  Jack Wilcox           Campbell Hall                           12:27.8  6:14/M        
   13     13   1661  Jackson Weir          Chaminade                               12:31.4  6:16/M        
   14     14   1833  Rodrigo Hernandez     Paul Revere                             12:37.6  6:19/M        
   15     15   1586  Troy Freed            Brentwood                               12:37.8  6:19/M        
   16     16   1873  Constantine TheodoratoSierra Canyon                           12:42.6  6:21/M        
   17     17   1612  Tyler Boim            Campbell Hall                           12:49.8  6:25/M        
   18     18   1895  Leo Martini           Wesley                                  12:51.4  6:26/M        
   19     19   1840  Joshua Kovacs         Paul Revere                             12:56.3  6:28/M        
   20  (> 7)   1834  Sammy Houston         Paul Revere                             12:57.7  6:29/M        
   21     20   1700  Siji Smolev           Harvard-Westlake                        12:58.2  6:29/M        
   22     21   1651  Jonathan Park         Chaminade                               12:59.1  6:30/M        
   23     22   1619  Leo Kaplan            Campbell Hall                           13:00.5  6:30/M        
   24  (> 7)   1853  Taber Schreiber       Paul Revere                             13:01.0  6:31/M        
   25  (> 7)   1838  Joshua Khorsandi      Paul Revere                             13:05.4  6:33/M        
   26     23   1640  Andrew Dumas          Chaminade                               13:06.6  6:33/M        
   27  (> 7)   1830  Stephano Defeudis     Paul Revere                             13:10.4  6:35/M        
   28     24   1600  Josh Rhodes           Buckley                                 13:13.2  6:37/M        
   29  (> 7)   1859  Kaiam Trabulsi        Paul Revere                             13:13.4  6:37/M        
   30     25   1588  Gavan Greenberg       Brentwood                               13:13.8  6:37/M        
   31  (< 5)   1606  Andrew Parks          Calvary Christian School                13:16.0  6:38/M        
   32     26   1698  Will Sheehy           Harvard-Westlake                        13:16.4  6:38/M        
   33     27   1622  Ryan Limerick         Campbell Hall                           13:27.5  6:44/M        
   34  (> 7)   1825  Tyson Brazil          Paul Revere                             13:28.9  6:44/M        
   35  (> 7)   1657  Benjamin Sweeney      Chaminade                               13:33.8  6:47/M        
   36     28   1590  CJ Iino               Brentwood                               13:34.8  6:47/M        
   37  (> 7)   1835  Paul Hruska           Paul Revere                             13:38.7  6:49/M        
   38  (> 7)   1863  Jack Willner          Paul Revere                             13:39.9  6:50/M        
   39     29   1780  Curtis Somerville     Oaks Christian                          13:42.4  6:51/M        
   40     30   1695  Chris Connolly        Harvard-Westlake                        13:44.3  6:52/M        
   41     31   1891  Emiliano Chaparro     Wesley                                  13:45.5  6:53/M        
   42  (> 7)   1654  Joshua Shofaro        Chaminade                               13:49.0  6:55/M        
   43  (> 7)   1647  Patrick Mackel        Chaminade                               13:50.1  6:55/M        
   44  (> 7)   1847  Ivan Mills            Paul Revere                             13:56.0  6:58/M        
   45     32   1778  Bennett Price         Oaks Christian                          13:56.0  6:58/M        
   46  (< 5)   1604  Sam Gandolfi          Calvary Christiian School               13:59.8  7:00/M        
   47     33   1894  Antonio Marroquin     Wesley                                  14:04.3  7:02/M        
   48  (< 5)   1747  Gabriel Espinosa      Laurel Hall                             14:07.7  7:04/M        
   49  (> 7)   1656  Jack Simons           Chaminade                               14:10.8  7:05/M        
   50  (> 7)   1855  Ethan Shamoeil        Paul Revere                             14:12.7  7:06/M        
   51  (> 7)   1846  Christian Marchand    Paul Revere                             14:15.4  7:08/M        
   52     34   1617  Nathaniel Friedman    Campbell Hall                           14:15.7  7:08/M        
   53     35   1893  Dylan Epinger         Wesley                                  14:16.8  7:08/M        
   54  (> 7)   1851  evan pick             Paul Revere                             14:18.6  7:09/M        
   55     36   1627  Paolo Pesce           Campbell Hall                           14:19.0  7:10/M        
   56  (> 7)   1631  Brodie Young-Smith    Campbell Hall                           14:20.1  7:10/M        
   57  (> 7)   1836  ian ishak             Paul Revere                             14:20.4  7:10/M        
   58  (> 7)   1658  Cipi Acebo            Chaminade                               14:20.6  7:10/M        
   59  (> 7)   1824  eli Blackley          Paul Revere                             14:22.9  7:11/M        
   60  (> 7)   1655  Logan Silverman       Chaminade                               14:24.3  7:12/M        
   61     37   1882  Justin Jesule         Viewpoint                               14:28.8  7:14/M        
   62  (> 7)   1645  Bryce Irvine          Chaminade                               14:29.3  7:15/M        
   63     38   1879  Ian Boudai            Viewpoint                               14:33.4  7:17/M        
   64  (> 7)   1618  JJ Hoffman            Campbell Hall                           14:33.9  7:17/M        
   65     39   1885  Noah Omordia          Viewpoint                               14:35.3  7:18/M        
   66  (> 7)   1610  Will Angarola         Campbell Hall                           14:36.9  7:18/M        
   67  (> 7)   1848  Joshua Netanel        Paul Revere                             14:37.4  7:19/M        
   68  (> 7)   1850  Blake Pecsok          Paul Revere                             14:38.9  7:19/M        
   69     40   1776  Jet McClellan         Oaks Christian                          14:41.9  7:21/M        
   70     41   1892  Chasen Epinger        Wesley                                  14:46.4  7:23/M        
   71  (< 5)   1605  Andrew Grinsfelder    Calvary Christiian School               14:46.5  7:23/M        
   72  (> 7)   1621  Toby Lim              Campbell Hall                           14:49.6  7:25/M        
   73  (> 7)   1624  Aidan Michaels        Campbell Hall                           14:52.2  7:26/M        
   74     42   1770  John Chung            Oaks Christian                          14:52.3  7:26/M        
   75     43   1694  Mateo Ahmad           Harvard-Westlake                        14:57.6  7:29/M        
   76     44   1585  Huck Agar-Johnson     Brentwood                               14:57.8  7:29/M        
   77     45   1593  Rahul Yates           Brentwood                               14:58.9  7:29/M        
   78     46   1675  Tristan Khajavi       Faith Baptist                           15:00.6  7:30/M        
   79  (> 7)   1642  Jacob Erlandsen       Chaminade                               15:01.4  7:31/M        
   80  (> 7)   1639  Krishal Choudhary     Chaminade                               15:02.7  7:31/M        
   81     47   1874  Kobe Van Hecke        Sierra Canyon                           15:03.9  7:32/M        
   82  (> 7)   1615  Ethan Edelstein       Campbell Hall                           15:06.7  7:33/M        
   83     48   1683  Micah Gold            Harvard-Westlake                        15:09.3  7:35/M        
   84  (> 7)   1646  Skylar Lewis          Chaminade                               15:10.3  7:35/M        
   85     49   1677  Daniel Sotelo         Faith Baptist                           15:12.4  7:36/M        
   86  (> 7)   1864  Antonio Winslow-GonzalPaul Revere                             15:17.9  7:39/M        
   87  (> 7)   1832  Bryan Han             Paul Revere                             15:18.9  7:39/M        
   88  (> 7)   1862  Luke Wiener           Paul Revere                             15:20.8  7:40/M        
   89  (> 7)   1650  Ethan Park            Chaminade                               15:26.3  7:43/M        
   90  (> 7)   1660  Evan Thorpe           Chaminade                               15:29.1  7:45/M        
   91  (< 5)   1749  Matthew Vartanians    Laurel Hall                             15:29.4  7:45/M        
   92  (> 7)   1662  Garrett Yohnka        Chaminade                               15:30.8  7:45/M        
   93  (> 7)   1860  Hendrix Van Hoen      Paul Revere                             15:31.1  7:46/M        
   94  (> 7)   1648  Kiran Mandyam         Chaminade                               15:37.5  7:49/M        
   95     50   1773  Grant Hartoonian      Oaks Christian                          15:38.1  7:49/M        
   96     51   1775  Zackery Hudson        Oaks Christian                          15:40.8  7:50/M        
   97  (< 5)   1603  Sean Cudzil           Calvary Christiian School               15:43.8  7:52/M        
   98  (> 7)   1614  Amaree Burnett        Campbell Hall                           15:46.9  7:53/M        
   99  (> 7)   1625  Oliver Nolan          Campbell Hall                           15:47.3  7:54/M        
  100  (> 7)   1845  Axel Mammen           Paul Revere                             15:49.6  7:55/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   1865  Amin Yaghtin          Paul Revere                             15:49.7  7:55/M        
  102  (> 7)   1777  Dawson Morrow         Oaks Christian                          15:50.6  7:55/M        
  103  (> 7)   1843  Jonathan Soleimani    Paul Revere                             15:50.9  7:55/M        
  104  (> 7)   1828  Casey Chung           Paul Revere                             15:50.9  7:55/M        
  105  (> 7)   1772  Nate Gregory          Oaks Christian                          15:51.5  7:56/M        
  106     52   1870  J.T Nichols           Sierra Canyon                           15:54.3  7:57/M        
  107     53   1877  Austin Aragon         Viewpoint                               15:55.3  7:58/M        
  108     54   1599  Aaron Mikail          Buckley                                 15:59.0  8:00/M        
  109  (> 7)   1620  James Kelley          Campbell Hall                           16:00.0  8:00/M        
  110  (> 7)   1822  Derek Anwar           Paul Revere                             16:00.8  8:00/M        
  111     55   1883  Jake Joyner           Viewpoint                               16:00.8  8:00/M        
  112  (> 7)   1837  Harrison Kerner       Paul Revere                             16:02.5  8:01/M        
  113     56   1699  Preston Shin          Harvard-Westlake                        16:06.6  8:03/M        
  114  (< 5)   1748  Ethan Twardosz        Laurel Hall                             16:14.2  8:07/M        
  115     57   1671  Reece Avelino         Faith Baptist                           16:14.5  8:07/M        
  116     58   1676  Nathan Ponce          Faith Baptist                           16:16.1  8:08/M        
  117     59   1672  Edgardo Borboa        Faith Baptist                           16:17.3  8:09/M        
  118     60   1596  Daniel Gerlach        Buckley                                 16:18.6  8:09/M        
  119     61   1872  Bodhi Silberling      Sierra Canyon                           16:23.6  8:12/M        
  120  (> 7)   1842  Matthew Lee           Paul Revere                             16:33.3  8:17/M        
  121     62   1591  Charlie Kaplan        Brentwood                               16:34.7  8:17/M        
  122  (> 7)   1652  Kameron Rabizadeh     Chaminade                               16:45.6  8:23/M        
  123     63   1589  Zade Hirsch           Brentwood                               16:58.4  8:29/M        
  124  (> 7)   1592  Oliver Sun            Brentwood                               17:00.7  8:30/M        
  125  (> 7)   1781  Nick Torres           Oaks Christian                          17:21.7  8:41/M        
  126     64   1684  Ben Jacoby            Harvard-Westlake                        17:25.3  8:43/M        
  127  (> 7)   1685  Gabriel Levin         Harvard-Westlake                        17:29.4  8:45/M        
  128  (> 7)   1839  Mikael King           Paul Revere                             17:37.9  8:49/M        
  129     65   1878  Noah Boock            Viewpoint                               17:47.9  8:54/M        
  130  (> 7)   1849  River Peck            Paul Revere                             17:50.2  8:55/M        
  131  (> 7)   1771  Remi Clark-Redstar    Oaks Christian                          17:50.2  8:55/M        
  132  (> 7)   1653  Julius Roth           Chaminade                               18:11.2  9:06/M        
  133  (> 7)   1629  Alexander Sweeney     Campbell Hall                           18:12.8  9:06/M        
  134  (> 7)   1844  Angel Macario         Paul Revere                             18:12.8  9:06/M        
  135     66   1886  Daniel Scaramuzzi     Viewpoint                               18:30.6  9:15/M        
  136     67   1871  Ben Salamon           Sierra Canyon                           18:42.5  9:21/M        
  137  (> 7)   1769  Carlos Anguiano       Oaks Christian                          18:47.9  9:24/M        
  138  (> 7)   1649  Nikhil Mandyam        Chaminade                               19:18.5  9:39/M        
  139  (> 7)   1827  Damian Castellanos    Paul Revere                             19:18.8  9:39/M        
  140     68   1597  Austin Gillespie      Buckley                                 19:22.8  9:41/M        
  141     69   1598  Adam Glasser          Buckley                                 19:25.1  9:43/M        
  142  (> 7)   1881  Arnav Dave            Viewpoint                               19:29.0  9:45/M        
  143  (> 7)   1888  Walter Wilson         Viewpoint                               19:30.6  9:45/M        
  144  (> 7)   1644  Andrew Friedman       Chaminade                               19:51.0  9:56/M        
  145  (> 7)   1682  Tyler Donovan         Harvard-Westlake                        19:51.2  9:56/M        
  146  (> 7)   1628  Oliver Pozil          Campbell Hall                           20:47.5 10:24/M        
  147  (> 7)   1880  Jack Colitre          Viewpoint                               20:49.9 10:25/M        
  148  (> 7)   1887  AJ Williams           Viewpoint                               20:51.6 10:26/M        
  149  (> 7)   1623  Antonio Liuzzo        Campbell Hall                           22:02.8 11:01/M        
  150  (> 7)   1626  Lodovico Palermo      Campbell Hall                           22:03.2 11:02/M        
  151  (> 7)   1866  Emon Yaghtin          Paul Revere                             22:03.5 11:02/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Paul Revere                            29               2   3   6   8  10  14  19         
        Top  5 Times: 59:59.6

    2 Chaminade                              38               4   5   7   9  13  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:51.4

    3 Campbell Hall                          89              11  12  17  22  27  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:11.4

    4 Oaks Christian                        144               1  29  32  40  42  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:37.8

    5 Brentwood                             157              15  25  28  44  45  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:23.3

    6 Wesley                                158              18  31  33  35  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:44.6

    7 Harvard-Westlake                      167              20  26  30  43  48  56  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:05.9

    8 Viewpoint                             222              37  38  39  53  55  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:33.8

    9 Sierra Canyon                         243              16  47  52  61  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:47.2

   10 Faith Baptist                         269              46  49  57  58  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:01.1

   11 Buckley                               275              24  54  60  68  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:18.9

 Inc. Calvary Christian School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvary Christiian School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Laurel Hall                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

Middle School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1681  Daniela Quintero      Harvard-Westlake                        11:52.7  5:56/M        
    2      2   1678  Ariana Areabal        Harvard-Westlake                        12:41.0  6:21/M        
    3      3   1635  Madison Gutshall      Chaminade                               13:01.3  6:31/M        
    4      4   1740  Gianna Sanchez        La Reina                                13:06.5  6:33/M        
    5  (< 5)   1584  Carys Woolley         Brentwood                               13:09.0  6:35/M        
    6      5   1808  Sienna Ozar           Paul Revere                             13:10.3  6:35/M        
    7      6   1714  Kerrigan Riley        Immaculate Heart                        13:10.4  6:35/M        
    8      7   1799  Shaya Keyvanfar       Paul Revere                             13:17.2  6:39/M        
    9  (< 5)   1868  Celia Vaughn          Sierra Canyon                           13:21.8  6:41/M        
   10      8   1689  Natalia Johnson       Harvard-Westlake                        13:31.5  6:46/M        
   11      9   1686  Violet Barron         Harvard-Westlake                        13:39.9  6:50/M        
   12  (< 5)   1875  Viktoria Balbin       Viewpoint                               13:42.6  6:51/M        
   13     10   1784  Layla Adeli           Paul Revere                             13:43.6  6:52/M        
   14     11   1717  Winslow Smith         Immaculate Heart                        13:49.6  6:55/M        
   15     12   1711  Vivian Marko          Immaculate Heart                        13:52.4  6:56/M        
   16     13   1768  Erin Zeile            Oaks Christian                          13:53.9  6:57/M        
   17     14   1815  Sydney Suh            Paul Revere                             13:55.7  6:58/M        
   18     15   1722  Sarah Colebrooke      La Reina                                13:56.9  6:58/M        
   19     16   1688  Sophia Haynes         Harvard-Westlake                        14:00.5  7:00/M        
   20     17   1814  London Sinclair       Paul Revere                             14:03.5  7:02/M        
   21     18   1726  Carolina Gutierrez    La Reina                                14:08.6  7:04/M        
   22     19   1721  Emily Basua           La Reina                                14:12.9  7:06/M        
   23     20   1637  Brielle Kidder        Chaminade                               14:13.6  7:07/M        
   24     21   1736  Kaitlyn Ray           La Reina                                14:14.0  7:07/M        
   25     22   1788  Gabriella Bose        Paul Revere                             14:15.0  7:08/M        
   26  (< 5)   1609  Kennedy Roxborough    Campbell Hall                           14:19.2  7:10/M        
   27     23   1798  Keira Ishak           Paul Revere                             14:23.5  7:12/M        
   28     24   1634  Rylie Evans           Chaminade                               14:34.5  7:17/M        
   29     25   1713  Jonna Riley           Immaculate Heart                        14:37.7  7:19/M        
   30  (> 7)   1783  Nicole Abbott         Paul Revere                             14:39.5  7:20/M        
   31     26   1710  Stella Lissak         Immaculate Heart                        14:48.4  7:24/M        
   32     27   1706  Presley Henderson     Immaculate Heart                        14:50.1  7:25/M        
   33     28   1705  Vivian Hamilton       Immaculate Heart                        14:52.2  7:26/M        
   34  (> 7)   1712  Maggie Odahl          Immaculate Heart                        14:57.7  7:29/M        
   35  (> 7)   1786  Shanti Beard          Paul Revere                             14:59.5  7:30/M        
   36     29   1719  Skylar Alves          La Reina                                15:01.4  7:31/M        
   37  (> 7)   1813  Kate Landis           Paul Revere                             15:01.4  7:31/M        
   38     30   1741  Kaci Tamburro         La Reina                                15:02.8  7:31/M        
   39  (< 5)   1608  Anessa Powell         Campbell Hall                           15:09.8  7:35/M        
   40     31   1665  Olivia Misseijer      Faith Baptist                           15:10.4  7:35/M        
   41  (> 7)   1801  Dominque Kubik        Paul Revere                             15:14.4  7:37/M        
   42     32   1751  Lucy Hannah           Marlborough                             15:15.1  7:38/M        
   43     33   1759  Sophia Yassinger      Marlborough                             15:18.3  7:39/M        
   44     34   1633  Maya Burnaford        Chaminade                               15:25.0  7:43/M        
   45  (> 7)   1709  Alice Lee             Immaculate Heart                        15:28.3  7:44/M        
   46  (> 7)   1738  Lily Riley            La Reina                                15:29.8  7:45/M        
   47  (> 7)   1704  Nola Gruin            Immaculate Heart                        15:31.5  7:46/M        
   48  (> 7)   1782  Julia Abbott          Paul Revere                             15:32.3  7:46/M        
   49     35   1669  Melanie Unknown       Faith Baptist                           15:35.0  7:48/M        
   50     36   1667  Hannah San Pedro      Faith Baptist                           15:36.4  7:48/M        
   51     37   1636  Josie Keithley        Chaminade                               15:39.9  7:50/M        
   52     38   1691  Lauryn Milburn        Harvard-Westlake                        15:41.2  7:51/M        
   53  (> 7)   1805  Ashlee Mailander      Paul Revere                             15:41.8  7:51/M        
   54     39   1680  Grace Hudson          Harvard-Westlake                        15:50.0  7:55/M        
   55     40   1750  Daniel Cohen          Marlborough                             15:51.7  7:56/M        
   56  (> 7)   1811  Sadie Sabin           Paul Revere                             15:52.0  7:56/M        
   57  (> 7)   1725  Izabella Friedel      La Reina                                15:55.8  7:58/M        
   58  (> 7)   1818  Pilar Winslow-GonzalezPaul Revere                             15:57.3  7:59/M        
   59     41   1632  Madeleine Alban       Chaminade                               16:01.5  8:01/M        
   60  (> 7)   1735  Sophia Peate          La Reina                                16:01.8  8:01/M        
   61  (> 7)   1707  Ella Hogan            Immaculate Heart                        16:02.6  8:01/M        
   62  (< 5)   1743  Chloe Ballard         Laurel Hall                             16:03.3  8:02/M        
   63  (> 7)   1703  Lila Gerber           Immaculate Heart                        16:03.9  8:02/M        
   64  (> 7)   1718  Taylor Waimrin        Immaculate Heart                        16:07.4  8:04/M        
   65  (> 7)   1727  Sabrine Heilmann      La Reina                                16:20.7  8:10/M        
   66     42   1758  Reeve Sykes           Marlborough                             16:22.1  8:11/M        
   67  (> 7)   1692  Audrey Perkins        Harvard-Westlake                        16:29.9  8:15/M        
   68  (> 7)   1792  Alyssa Dean           Paul Revere                             16:34.6  8:17/M        
   69  (> 7)   1716  Emery Secor           Immaculate Heart                        16:42.6  8:21/M        
   70  (> 7)   1816  Abigail Tarashandegan Paul Revere                             16:43.3  8:22/M        
   71  (> 7)   1737  Emelia Reinoso        La Reina                                16:44.6  8:22/M        
   72  (> 7)   1795  Rachel Hachamovich    Paul Revere                             16:50.7  8:25/M        
   73  (< 5)   1889  Paisley Grutter       Wesley                                  16:52.9  8:26/M        
   74     43   1764  Corrine Gregory       Oaks Christian                          16:53.8  8:27/M        
   75  (> 7)   1732  Zainab Neemuchwala    La Reina                                16:55.1  8:28/M        
   76  (> 7)   1800  Scarlett Klein        Paul Revere                             16:55.2  8:28/M        
   77  (< 5)   1601  Haley Lorscheider     Calvary Christian School                16:56.4  8:28/M        
   78  (< 5)   1602  Naomi Pakianathan     Calvary Christiian School               17:01.1  8:31/M        
   79  (> 7)   1787  Abigail Benyamini     Paul Revere                             17:04.7  8:32/M        
   80  (> 7)   1797  Eva Herndon           Paul Revere                             17:04.9  8:32/M        
   81  (> 7)   1724  Taylor Dominguez      La Reina                                17:12.0  8:36/M        
   82     44   1752  Nicole Hopmans        Marlborough                             17:12.2  8:36/M        
   83  (< 5)   1594  Vivian Chuang         Buckley                                 17:12.5  8:36/M        
   84  (> 7)   1742  Lily Thompson         La Reina                                17:14.0  8:37/M        
   85     45   1767  Sonya Watkins         Oaks Christian                          17:14.9  8:37/M        
   86  (> 7)   1812  Avery Searle          Paul Revere                             17:15.4  8:38/M        
   87  (< 5)   1607  Taylor Huie           Campbell Hall                           17:18.1  8:39/M        
   88     46   1757  Eva Rodrigues         Marlborough                             17:28.7  8:44/M        
   89     47   1765  Alana Hartoonian      Oaks Christian                          17:31.8  8:46/M        
   90  (> 7)   1806  Punnapa Meephettarn   Paul Revere                             17:36.7  8:48/M        
   91  (> 7)   1693  Ally White            Harvard-Westlake                        17:44.4  8:52/M        
   92  (> 7)   1729  Katherine McLaughlin  La Reina                                17:53.8  8:57/M        
   93  (> 7)   1728  Emily Kleinheksel     La Reina                                17:53.9  8:57/M        
   94     48   1755  Pilar Macomber        Marlborough                             17:54.0  8:57/M        
   95  (< 5)   1867  Jada Cook             Sierra Canyon                           17:57.0  8:59/M        
   96  (> 7)   1679  Alexandra Ba          Harvard-Westlake                        18:03.5  9:02/M        
   97  (> 7)   1690  Mimi Landes           Harvard-Westlake                        18:07.5  9:04/M        
   98  (> 7)   1687  Estee Eidinger        Harvard-Westlake                        18:10.6  9:05/M        
   99  (> 7)   1796  Kaylie Haggenmiller   Paul Revere                             18:16.0  9:08/M        
  100     49   1760  Isabel Dewey          Oaks Christian                          18:31.9  9:16/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   1731  Sophia Mutell         La Reina                                18:35.4  9:18/M        
  102  (> 7)   1720  Allison Barton        La Reina                                18:37.6  9:19/M        
  103     50   1766  Lauren Peters         Oaks Christian                          18:42.5  9:21/M        
  104     51   1761  Maeve Dewey           Oaks Christian                          18:43.5  9:22/M        
  105  (< 5)   1890  Mary Marsden          Wesley                                  18:48.7  9:24/M        
  106  (> 7)   1791  Arlene Cruz           Paul Revere                             18:52.7  9:26/M        
  107  (> 7)   1734  Madeline Peate        La Reina                                19:06.6  9:33/M        
  108  (> 7)   1733  Jacqueline Oshatz     La Reina                                19:09.3  9:35/M        
  109     52   1663  Isabella Camacho      Faith Baptist                           19:14.8  9:37/M        
  110     53   1670  Tanya Wimuktayon      Faith Baptist                           19:24.6  9:42/M        
  111  (< 5)   1876  Jadyn Danese          Viewpoint                               19:24.8  9:42/M        
  112  (> 7)   1702  Tabitha Foster        Immaculate Heart                        19:27.1  9:44/M        
  113  (> 7)   1723  Alex Diaz             La Reina                                19:30.7  9:45/M        
  114  (> 7)   1810  Zahira Ramirez        Paul Revere                             19:33.9  9:47/M        
  115  (> 7)   1762  Faith Eason           Oaks Christian                          19:34.6  9:47/M        
  116  (> 7)   1804  Jackelyn Macario      Paul Revere                             19:35.6  9:48/M        
  117  (> 7)   1820  Noa Zeidler           Paul Revere                             19:35.7  9:48/M        
  118  (> 7)   1763  Hannah Eason          Oaks Christian                          19:36.5  9:48/M        
  119  (> 7)   1817  Miranda Vallis        Paul Revere                             19:42.9  9:51/M        
  120  (> 7)   1701  Victoria Beristain    Immaculate Heart                        19:43.3  9:52/M        
  121  (> 7)   1739  Manzani Sabrina       La Reina                                20:17.6 10:09/M        
  122  (> 7)   1756  Lily Richardson       Marlborough                             20:39.6 10:20/M        
  123  (< 5)   1595  Izzy Macaulay         Buckley                                 21:03.6 10:32/M        
  124  (> 7)   1730  Soumya Monga          La Reina                                21:49.4 10:55/M        
  125     54   1666  Julianne Sampang      Faith Baptist                           22:00.4 11:00/M        
  126     55   1668  Grace Thomas          Faith Baptist                           22:10.2 11:05/M        
  127  (< 5)   1583  Zaara Kuttemperoor    Brentwood                               22:31.6 11:16/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Harvard-Westlake                       36               1   2   8   9  16  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:45.9

    2 Paul Revere                            53               5   7  10  14  17  22  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:10.5

    3 La Reina                               77               4  15  18  19  21  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:39.0

    4 Immaculate Heart                       80               6  11  12  25  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:18.6

    5 Chaminade                             118               3  20  24  34  37  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:54.5

    6 Marlborough                           191              32  33  40  42  44  46  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:59.6

    7 Oaks Christian                        197              13  43  45  47  49  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:06.5

    8 Faith Baptist                         207              31  35  36  52  53  54  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:01.4

 Inc. Brentwood                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Buckley                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvary Christian School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvary Christiian School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbell Hall                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Laurel Hall                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sierra Canyon                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Viewpoint                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wesley                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: