2017 Delphic #2

September 28, 2017


Royal Results royalresults.com

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - Harvard-Westlake

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 59:55.5

Ave Time:11:59.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Daniela Quintero 8 1 1 10:16.4 10:16.4 0:00.0
2 101 Ariana Azarbal 8 2 3 11:18.4 21:34.8 1:01.9
3 103 Violet Barron 8 7 10 12:08.5 33:43.4 1:52.0
4 105 Sophia Haynes 8 10 20 12:19.2 46:02.6 2:02.8
5 106 Grace Hudson 7 30 50 13:52.8 59:55.5 3:36.4
6 110 Lauryn Milburn 8 (31) (81) 13:53.2 1:13:48.7 3:36.7
7 111 Audrey Perkins 7 (33) (114) 13:56.6 1:27:45.3 3:40.1
8 113 Ally White 8 More Than 7   15:19.6 1:43:05.0 5:03.2
9 108 Mimi Landes 8 More Than 7   15:20.8 1:58:25.8 5:04.3
10 104 Estee Eidinger 8 More Than 7   15:22.5 2:13:48.4 5:06.1

Team - Paul Revere

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:01:26.8

Ave Time:12:17.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 Sienna Ozar 7 5 5 11:52.5 11:52.5 0:00.0
2 250 Sydney Suh 7 11 16 12:19.4 24:11.9 0:26.9
3 230 Shaya Keyvanfar 7 12 28 12:20.4 36:32.3 0:27.9
4 242 Giovanna Palazzo 7 13 41 12:26.8 48:59.2 0:34.3
5 211 Layla Adeli 7 14 55 12:27.6 1:01:26.8 0:35.1
6 221 Jayne Donahoo 7 (16) (71) 12:30.6 1:13:57.5 0:38.1
7 249 London Sinclair 8 (17) (88) 12:30.9 1:26:28.5 0:38.4
8 215 Gabriella Bose 7 More Than 7   12:46.4 1:39:14.9 0:53.9
9 248 Brooke Shibata 7 More Than 7   12:47.8 1:52:02.8 0:55.3
10 213 Shanti Beard 8 More Than 7   13:09.9 2:05:12.7 1:17.4
11 234 Cate Landis 8 More Than 7   13:14.9 2:18:27.7 1:22.4
12 229 Keira Ishak 6 More Than 7   13:21.1 2:31:48.9 1:28.6
13 210 Nicole Abbott 6 More Than 7   13:30.8 2:45:19.8 1:38.3
14 209 Julia Abbott 8 More Than 7   13:44.2 2:59:04.0 1:51.7
15 256 Chiara Zabrucky 7 More Than 7   13:47.3 3:12:51.3 1:54.8
16 239 Ashlee Mailander 8 More Than 7   13:59.0 3:26:50.4 2:06.5
17 255 Pilar Winslow-Gonzalez 6 More Than 7   14:12.0 3:41:02.4 2:19.5
18 220 Alyssa Dean 8 More Than 7   14:27.7 3:55:30.2 2:35.2
19 246 Avery Searle 8 More Than 7   14:33.9 4:10:04.1 2:41.4
20 226 Rachel Hachamovich 7 More Than 7   14:35.1 4:24:39.3 2:42.6
21 216 Valentina Casal 7 More Than 7   14:36.0 4:39:15.3 2:43.5
22 228 Eva Herndon 6 More Than 7   15:07.6 4:54:22.9 3:15.1
23 219 Malina Aniel 7 More Than 7   15:10.5 5:09:33.4 3:18.0
24 236 Amy Lopez 8 More Than 7   15:17.5 5:24:51.0 3:25.0
25 224 Melissa Gomez 6 More Than 7   15:39.5 5:40:30.6 3:47.0
26 227 Kaylie Haggenmiller 6 More Than 7   15:54.4 5:56:25.0 4:01.9
27 238 Jackelyn Macario 7 More Than 7   16:34.9 6:12:59.9 4:42.4
28 212 Arlene Cruz 8 More Than 7   16:50.4 6:29:50.4 4:57.9
29 237 Itzel Lopez 7 More Than 7   16:55.3 6:46:45.7 5:02.8
30 253 Miranda Vallis 6 More Than 7   17:14.9 7:04:00.7 5:22.4
31 257 Noa Zeidler 6 More Than 7   18:02.6 7:22:03.3 6:10.1
32 243 Zahira Ramirez 8 More Than 7   18:21.3 7:40:24.6 6:28.8

Team - La Reina

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:01:47.7

Ave Time:12:21.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 165 Gianna Sanchez 7 4 4 11:45.4 11:45.4 0:00.0
2 147 Sarah Colebrooke 7 8 12 12:14.1 23:59.5 0:28.6
3 161 Kaitlyn Ray 8 15 27 12:29.4 36:29.0 0:43.9
4 151 Carolina Gutierrez 8 19 46 12:37.9 49:07.0 0:52.5
5 146 Emily Basua 7 20 66 12:40.7 1:01:47.7 0:55.3
6 144 Skylar Alves 8 (23) (89) 12:52.2 1:14:40.0 1:06.7
7 163 Lily Riley 8 (24) (113) 12:53.5 1:27:33.5 1:08.0
8 166 Kaci Tamburro 8 More Than 7   13:00.7 1:40:34.2 1:15.2
9 160 Sophia Peate 8 More Than 7   13:24.4 1:53:58.7 1:38.9
10 150 Izabella Friedel 8 More Than 7   14:09.3 2:08:08.0 2:23.9
11 152 Sabrine Heilmann 7 More Than 7   14:41.6 2:22:49.7 2:56.1
12 153 Emily Kleinheksel 7 More Than 7   14:50.5 2:37:40.2 3:05.0
13 149 Taylor Dominguez 6 More Than 7   14:50.7 2:52:30.9 3:05.2
14 162 Emelia Reinoso 8 More Than 7   15:05.5 3:07:36.4 3:20.0
15 164 Manzani Sabrina 8 More Than 7   15:25.0 3:23:01.4 3:39.5
16 167 Lily Thompson 8 More Than 7   15:38.5 3:38:39.9 3:53.0
17 158 Jacqueline Oshatz 7 More Than 7   15:40.8 3:54:20.8 3:55.3
18 154 Katherine McLaughlin 7 More Than 7   15:44.0 4:10:04.9 3:58.6
19 159 Madeline Peate 6 More Than 7   15:49.9 4:25:54.8 4:04.5
20 156 Sophia Mutell 8 More Than 7   15:58.5 4:41:53.4 4:13.1
21 145 Allison Barton 8 More Than 7   16:24.8 4:58:18.3 4:39.3
22 148 Alex Diaz 7 More Than 7   17:16.6 5:15:34.9 5:31.1
23 155 Soumya Monga 8 More Than 7   19:49.4 5:35:24.3 8:03.9

Team - Immaculate Heart

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:03:14.3

Ave Time:12:38.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 139 Kerrigan Riley 8 6 6 11:58.1 11:58.1 0:00.0
2 142 Winslow Smith 8 9 15 12:16.1 24:14.2 0:18.0
3 136 Vivian Marko 8 18 33 12:35.4 36:49.7 0:37.3
4 138 Jonna Riley 8 22 55 12:50.1 49:39.9 0:52.0
5 137 Maggie Odahl 7 27 82 13:34.4 1:03:14.3 1:36.3
6 135 Stella Lissak 8 (28) (110) 13:36.9 1:16:51.3 1:38.8
7 134 Alice Lee 8 (32) (142) 13:55.2 1:30:46.5 1:57.1
8 141 Emery Secor 8 More Than 7   13:57.9 1:44:44.5 1:59.8
9 132 Ella Hogan 8 More Than 7   13:58.9 1:58:43.5 2:00.8
10 140 Dylan Robertson 7 More Than 7   14:12.9 2:12:56.4 2:14.8
11 130 Vivian Hamilton 6 More Than 7   14:25.0 2:27:21.4 2:26.9
12 131 Presley Henderson 6 More Than 7   14:32.6 2:41:54.1 2:34.5
13 128 Lila Gerber 6 More Than 7   14:53.6 2:56:47.7 2:55.5
14 143 Taylor Waimrin 6 More Than 7   15:03.3 3:11:51.0 3:05.2
15 129 Nola Gruin 6 More Than 7   15:11.4 3:27:02.5 3:13.3
16 133 Samara Holloway 8 More Than 7   15:18.5 3:42:21.1 3:20.4
17 127 Tabitha Foster 7 More Than 7   17:38.0 3:59:59.1 5:39.9
18 126 Victoria Beristain 6 More Than 7   18:07.1 4:18:06.3 6:09.0

Team - Chaminade

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:04:32.1

Ave Time:12:54.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 58 Madison Gutshall 8 3 3 11:42.6 11:42.6 0:00.0
2 57 Rylie Evans 8 21 24 12:43.5 24:26.1 1:00.8
3 56 Maya Burnaford 6 25 49 13:08.8 37:35.0 1:26.1
4 59 Brielle Kidder 8 26 75 13:12.1 50:47.1 1:29.5
5 55 Maya Arora 6 29 104 13:44.9 1:04:32.1 2:02.3
6 54 Madeleine Alban 6 (34) (138) 15:14.7 1:19:46.9 3:32.1

Team - Oaks Christian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:22:55.9

Ave Time:16:35.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 191 Alana Hartoonian 7 35 35 15:34.8 15:34.8 0:00.0
2 193 Lauren Peters 8 36 71 15:59.6 31:34.4 0:24.8
3 186 Isabel Dewey 7 37 108 16:09.6 47:44.0 0:34.8
4 188 Faith Eason 8 38 146 17:34.4 1:05:18.4 1:59.6
5 189 Hannah Eason 7 39 185 17:37.4 1:22:55.9 2:02.6

Team - Brentwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Anahita Hedayati 6 Less Than 5   15:30.8 15:30.8 0:00.0
2 2 Zaara Kuttemperoor 6 Less Than 5   20:09.3 35:40.2 4:38.4

Team - Buckley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 13 Vivian Chuang 8 Less Than 5   14:14.2 14:14.2 0:00.0
2 14 Izzy Macaulay 7 Less Than 5   17:52.6 32:06.8 3:38.4

Team - Campbell Hall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 27 Kennedy Roxborough 7 Less Than 5   12:29.6 12:29.6 0:00.0
2 26 Anessa Powell 7 Less Than 5   12:47.8 25:17.5 0:18.2
3 22 Caris Cohn 7 Less Than 5   14:34.9 39:52.4 2:05.2
4 24 Taylor Huie 8 Less Than 5   16:10.3 56:02.7 3:40.7

Team - Laurel Hall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Chloe Ballard 6 Less Than 5   14:50.9 14:50.9 0:00.0

Team - Sierra Canyon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Celia Vaughn 8 Less Than 5   11:57.3 11:57.3 0:00.0
2 310 Jada Cook 7 Less Than 5   15:28.1 27:25.4 3:30.7

Team - Viewpoint

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Jadyn Danese 7 Less Than 5   17:35.8 17:35.8 0:00.0

Team - Wesley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 Paisley Grutter 6 Less Than 5   14:14.3 14:14.3 0:00.0
2 334 Mary Marsden 6 Less Than 5   16:08.5 30:22.8 1:54.2

Team - Calvary Christiian School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 347 Haley Lorscheider 6 Less Than 5   15:28.9 15:28.9 0:00.0
2 349 Savannah Gray 6 Less Than 5   16:11.7 31:40.6 0:42.7
3 348 Naomi Pakianathan 6 Less Than 5   16:11.9 47:52.6 0:43.0