2017 Seaside Cross Country Invitational

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2017


Royal Results royalresults.com
Freshman Boys
Sophmore Girls
Sophmore Boys
Junior Girls
Junior Boys
Senior Girls
Senior Boys

Freshman Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Natalia Quintero Harvard-Westlake HS 304 F 1 0- 0 18:16.2 6:05/M
2 Miranda Schriver Palisades HS 694 F 2 0- 0 18:36.3 6:12/M
3 Georgie Mandel Great Oak HS 277 F 3 0- 0 18:37.5 6:12/M
4 Caroline Jilek Great Oak HS 270 F 4 0- 0 18:40.5 6:13/M
5 Sydney A Makar Valencia HS 938 F 5 0- 0 18:47.5 6:16/M
6 Brianna Weidler Great Oak HS 291 F 6 0- 0 18:50.3 6:17/M
7 Jacqueline Mathers Oak Park HS 545 F 7 0- 0 18:59.8 6:20/M
8 Lauren Buckley Great Oak HS 247 F 8 0- 0 19:04.0 6:21/M
9 Magdalen Theologidy Paraclete HS 726 F 9 0- 0 19:08.1 6:23/M
10 Jordyn Walla Moorpark HS 493 F 10 0- 0 19:14.0 6:25/M
11 Caitlin FitzGerald Camarillo HS 119 F 11 0- 0 19:14.7 6:25/M
12 Sophie Rodriguez Great Oak HS 284 F 12 0- 0 19:21.0 6:27/M
13 Vanessa Cabral Moorpark HS 450 F 13 0- 0 19:45.4 6:35/M
14 allie arretche Garces HS 224 F 14 0- 0 19:57.7 6:39/M
15 Chloe Schaeffer Harvard-Westlake HS 306 F 15 0- 0 20:04.7 6:41/M
16 Aminah Merchant Agoura HS 19 F 16 0- 0 20:06.1 6:42/M
17 LiNya Perry Highland HS 328 F 17 0- 0 20:14.2 6:45/M
18 Chloe Denham Moorpark HS 454 F 18 0- 0 20:16.4 6:45/M
19 Mackenzie Kelley Thousand Oaks HS 861 F 19 0- 0 20:18.1 6:46/M
20 Julia Nevens Great Oak HS 280 F 20 0- 0 20:20.7 6:47/M
21 Veronica Perry Agoura HS 21 F 21 0- 0 20:22.4 6:47/M
22 Ariana Gaff Great Oak HS 263 F 22 0- 0 20:26.1 6:49/M
23 Madeline Choi Dos Pueblos HS 177 F 23 0- 0 20:31.2 6:50/M
24 Isabel Lawrence Harvard-Westlake HS 301 F 24 0- 0 20:33.8 6:51/M
25 Maria Texis Channel Islands HS 174 F 25 0- 0 20:34.4 6:51/M
26 Aya Soler Great Oak HS 287 F 26 0- 0 20:38.4 6:53/M
27 Chloe Taggett Great Oak HS 288 F 27 0- 0 20:42.8 6:54/M
28 Jennifer Karlan Palisades HS 679 F 28 0- 0 20:53.3 6:58/M
29 Genevieve Herrera Buena HS 49 F 29 0- 0 20:53.3 6:58/M
30 Emily Richmond Thousand Oaks HS 872 F 30 0- 0 20:59.0 7:00/M
31 Anna Barlow Camarillo HS 111 F 31 0- 0 20:59.3 7:00/M
32 Kiara Benioff Thousand Oaks HS 850 F 32 0- 0 20:59.5 7:00/M
33 Sydney Reese Oak Park HS 557 F 33 0- 0 21:01.1 7:00/M
34 Makayla Brown Thousand Oaks HS 851 F 34 0- 0 21:05.0 7:02/M
35 Daphne Delmar Thousand Oaks HS 857 F 35 0- 0 21:08.9 7:03/M
36 Ronnie M Jones Valencia HS 933 F 36 0- 0 21:24.8 7:08/M
37 Molly Tenenbaum Palisades HS 702 F 37 0- 0 21:26.7 7:09/M
38 Breanna Ramirez Knight HS 390 F 38 0- 0 21:26.8 7:09/M
39 Valentina Medina Trabuco Hills HS 900 F 39 0- 0 21:29.5 7:10/M
40 Victoria Gonzalez Camarillo HS 125 F 40 0- 0 21:31.3 7:10/M
41 Olivia Wray Great Oak HS 292 F 41 0- 0 21:33.4 7:11/M
42 Bridget Edwards Moorpark HS 457 F 42 0- 0 21:40.8 7:13/M
43 Adela Gonzales Great Oak HS 265 F 43 0- 0 21:47.4 7:16/M
44 Ally Talley Great Oak HS 289 F 44 0- 0 21:48.6 7:16/M
45 Ashlan Larson Moorpark HS 473 F 45 0- 0 21:49.6 7:16/M
46 Abigail Powell Trabuco Hills HS 913 F 46 0- 0 21:52.0 7:17/M
47 Harper Hollander Harvard-Westlake HS 299 F 47 0- 0 21:55.8 7:18/M
48 Rachel Burak Calabasas HS 81 F 48 0- 0 21:58.7 7:19/M
49 Caitlyn Ackerknecht Oak Park HS 513 F 49 0- 0 22:02.5 7:21/M
50 Melissa Pinter Trabuco Hills HS 911 F 50 0- 0 22:05.9 7:22/M
51 Nora Shah Santa Paula HS 831 F 51 0- 0 22:06.5 7:22/M
52 Julie Eastland Moorpark HS 456 F 52 0- 0 22:11.6 7:24/M
53 Chance Walker Harvard-Westlake HS 308 F 53 0- 0 22:14.8 7:25/M
54 Kennedy Paternostro Trabuco Hills HS 908 F 54 0- 0 22:15.1 7:25/M
55 Maritza Rangel St Bonaventure HS 845 F 55 0- 0 22:16.8 7:25/M
56 Quinn Lewis Buena HS 54 F 56 0- 0 22:32.4 7:31/M
57 Gabriela Kenley Dos Pueblos HS 187 F 57 0- 0 22:33.6 7:31/M
58 Jazalyn Ramos Santa Paula HS 829 F 58 0- 0 22:34.3 7:31/M
59 ellie waguespack Garces HS 243 F 59 0- 0 22:35.5 7:32/M
60 Natalie Mummery Oxnard HS 613 F 60 0- 0 22:35.6 7:32/M
61 Sophia Klotz Palisades HS 681 F 61 0- 0 22:37.7 7:32/M
62 Lisa Motz Royal HS 786 F 62 0- 0 22:39.2 7:33/M
63 Giselle Escobar Santa Paula HS 821 F 63 0- 0 22:41.3 7:34/M
64 Faith Grissom Great Oak HS 266 F 64 0- 0 22:41.4 7:34/M
65 Natalia Rodriguez Knight HS 391 F 65 0- 0 22:41.6 7:34/M
66 Lauren Nicholson Oak Park HS 548 F 66 0- 0 22:42.7 7:34/M
67 Giselle Perez Oxnard HS 617 F 67 0- 0 22:45.2 7:35/M
68 Emily Sassower Camarillo HS 139 F 68 0- 0 22:46.7 7:35/M
69 Roxana Mijangos Channel Islands HS 168 F 69 0- 0 22:46.9 7:35/M
70 Maia Smolyanov Trabuco Hills HS 920 F 70 0- 0 22:56.4 7:39/M
71 Amee Davis Thousand Oaks HS 856 F 71 0- 0 23:00.3 7:40/M
72 Emily Santos Camarillo HS 138 F 72 0- 0 23:06.6 7:42/M
73 Bella Garfias St Bonaventure HS 842 F 73 0- 0 23:06.8 7:42/M
74 sophia elturk Garces HS 229 F 74 0- 0 23:08.6 7:43/M
75 Diana Hawara Knight HS 389 F 75 0- 0 23:14.6 7:45/M
76 Sara McComb Agoura HS 18 F 76 0- 0 23:14.9 7:45/M
77 Ellie Hand Oak Park HS 537 F 77 0- 0 23:15.7 7:45/M
78 Natalie Carlton Great Oak HS 253 F 78 0- 0 23:16.0 7:45/M
79 Hidaly Hernandez Hueneme HS 356 F 79 0- 0 23:17.7 7:46/M
80 Carmen Camarena Knight HS 386 F 80 0- 0 23:18.1 7:46/M
81 Oulu Zhang Agoura HS 30 F 81 0- 0 23:19.0 7:46/M
82 Noa Sunshine Oak Park HS 568 F 82 0- 0 23:25.5 7:48/M
83 Emily Speath Oaks Christian HS 2073 F 83 0- 0 23:31.3 7:50/M
84 Grace McHale Nordhoff HS 504 F 84 0- 0 23:33.4 7:51/M
85 Liliana Lopez Villa Highland HS 323 F 85 0- 0 23:34.3 7:51/M
86 Estefani Gutierrez Moorpark HS 463 F 86 0- 0 23:34.7 7:51/M
87 Fiona Wagner Oaks Christian HS 2074 F 87 0- 0 23:44.3 7:55/M
88 Breelyn Sudbery Highland HS 337 F 88 0- 0 23:47.2 7:56/M
89 Emily Sarak Buena HS 71 F 89 0- 0 23:52.4 7:57/M
90 Brisa Garcia Rio Mesa HS 736 F 90 0- 0 23:53.4 7:58/M
91 Julia Beehler Trabuco Hills HS 879 F 91 0- 0 23:54.3 7:58/M
92 Benny Archer Nordhoff HS 1527 0 F 92 0- 0 23:55.3 7:58/M
93 Estella Torres Hueneme HS 382 F 93 0- 0 23:56.7 7:59/M
94 Kayla Reid Dos Pueblos HS 204 F 94 0- 0 23:58.4 7:59/M
95 Rebekah Larreynaga Agoura HS 13 F 95 0- 0 24:05.4 8:02/M
96 Alexa Palafox Camarillo HS 136 F 96 0- 0 24:11.8 8:04/M
97 Brenda Garcia Buena HS 43 F 97 0- 0 24:11.8 8:04/M
98 Julia Hines Harvard-Westlake HS 298 F 98 0- 0 24:12.4 8:04/M
99 Sarah Moore Thousand Oaks HS 866 F 99 0- 0 24:13.0 8:04/M
100 Sophia Roye Trabuco Hills HS 917 F 100 0- 0 24:15.1 8:05/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Gillian Ong Oak Park HS 551 F 101 0- 0 24:16.3 8:05/M
102 Jasmine Andres Oxnard HS 590 F 102 0- 0 24:16.9 8:05/M
103 Kate Kilpatrick Oaks Christian HS 2071 F 103 0- 0 24:18.8 8:06/M
104 Keena Patel Oak Park HS 554 F 104 0- 0 24:21.3 8:07/M
105 Irene Ahn Trabuco Hills HS 878 F 105 0- 0 24:21.4 8:07/M
106 Yelena Ayala Rio Mesa HS 730 F 106 0- 0 24:21.6 8:07/M
107 Leila Herschenfield Agoura HS 8 F 107 0- 0 24:21.9 8:07/M
108 Kate Quinn Agoura HS 23 F 108 0- 0 24:22.1 8:07/M
109 Nayumi Omatsu Trabuco Hills HS 903 F 109 0- 0 24:22.4 8:07/M
110 Leah Ashton Camarillo HS 110 F 110 0- 0 24:22.5 8:07/M
111 Audrey Dewey Oaks Christian HS 2072 F 111 0- 0 24:23.0 8:08/M
112 Isabella Tolentino Oak Park HS 574 F 112 0- 0 24:24.9 8:08/M
113 Grabielle Crespo Trabuco Hills HS 883 F 113 0- 0 24:27.1 8:09/M
114 Daisy Gutierrez Santa Paula HS 822 F 114 0- 0 24:27.7 8:09/M
115 Masyn Cozens Trabuco Hills HS 882 F 115 0- 0 24:28.9 8:09/M
116 Felicity Gonzales Oak Park HS 533 F 116 0- 0 24:30.4 8:10/M
117 Irene Viveros Santa Paula HS 835 F 117 0- 0 24:39.3 8:13/M
118 Liliana Germann Camarillo HS 121 F 118 0- 0 24:45.8 8:15/M
119 Sofia Gavura Louisville HS 424 F 119 0- 0 24:48.9 8:16/M
120 Dawn Rivera Santa Clara HS 814 F 120 0- 0 24:50.3 8:17/M
121 Hayley Jackson Buena HS 50 F 121 0- 0 24:55.3 8:18/M
122 Ashlynn Ewing Buena HS 40 F 122 0- 0 24:59.3 8:20/M
123 Soyla Torres Rio Mesa HS 768 F 123 0- 0 24:59.6 8:20/M
124 Naomi Triplett Camarillo HS 145 F 124 0- 0 25:00.0 8:20/M
125 Charlotte Robertson Oak Park HS 560 F 125 0- 0 25:00.3 8:20/M
126 Valerie Guzman Rio Mesa HS 740 F 126 0- 0 25:01.4 8:20/M
127 mercy Arellano Nordhoff HS 497 F 127 0- 0 25:05.3 8:22/M
128 Talia Majhu Oak Park HS 544 0 F 128 0- 0 25:05.4 8:22/M
129 Gisele Halualani Louisville HS 427 F 129 0- 0 25:12.3 8:24/M
130 Melissa Mundwiller Thousand Oaks HS 867 F 130 0- 0 25:21.5 8:27/M
131 Skylar Rudolph Palisades HS 689 F 131 0- 0 25:29.8 8:30/M
132 Taylor Nicholson Oak Park HS 549 F 132 0- 0 25:32.5 8:31/M
133 Shaylee Peterson Buena HS 64 F 133 0- 0 25:43.4 8:34/M
134 Chloe Tolchinsky Oak Park HS 573 F 134 0- 0 25:44.0 8:35/M
135 Alexandra Bravo Oxnard HS 595 F 135 0- 0 25:44.8 8:35/M
136 Anna Stephens Oak Park HS 566 F 136 0- 0 25:46.4 8:35/M
137 Kyla Stivers Camarillo HS 142 F 137 0- 0 25:53.0 8:38/M
138 Jennifer Perez Oxnard HS 618 F 138 0- 0 25:54.2 8:38/M
139 Emma Chandler Oak Park HS 523 F 139 0- 0 26:00.6 8:40/M
140 Eva Syssoeva Agoura HS 16 F 140 0- 0 26:01.0 8:40/M
141 Ruby Henriksew Agoura HS 7 F 141 0- 0 26:07.1 8:42/M
142 Katlyn Diaz Camarillo HS 118 F 142 0- 0 26:07.7 8:42/M
143 Alainah Campos Santa Paula HS 817 F 143 0- 0 26:16.9 8:45/M
144 Jordan Ruiz Moorpark HS 487 F 144 0- 0 26:17.0 8:46/M
145 Lauren Carbajal Channel Islands HS 160 F 145 0- 0 26:28.9 8:49/M
146 Anushka Samirah Trabuco Hills HS 919 F 146 0- 0 26:32.7 8:51/M
147 Jordan Julius Oak Park HS 541 F 147 0- 0 26:32.8 8:51/M
148 Ava Tribe Oak Park HS 575 F 148 0- 0 26:33.1 8:51/M
149 Catherine Nolan Thousand Oaks HS 868 F 149 0- 0 26:44.2 8:55/M
150 Harlow Gruendyke Calabasas HS 2065 F 150 0- 0 26:50.9 8:57/M
151 Rebecca Doctolero Dos Pueblos HS 178 F 151 0- 0 26:51.7 8:57/M
152 Shelly Martin Hueneme HS 365 F 152 0- 0 26:53.7 8:58/M
153 Lizeth Parrilla Santa Paula HS 827 F 153 0- 0 26:54.0 8:58/M
154 Yajaira Arroyo Channel Islands HS 154 F 154 0- 0 26:56.9 8:59/M
155 Zoe Landaverde Rio Mesa HS 742 F 155 0- 0 27:01.5 9:00/M
156 Lily Hedding Louisville HS 428 F 156 0- 0 27:15.7 9:05/M
157 Aliyah Walker Palisades HS 704 F 157 0- 0 27:16.2 9:05/M
158 Gabriella Pimentel Moorpark HS 483 F 158 0- 0 27:17.6 9:06/M
159 Arielle Swartz Palisades HS 700 F 159 0- 0 27:18.8 9:06/M
160 Tatum Araki Valencia HS 926 F 160 0- 0 27:20.6 9:07/M
161 Eliza Hernandez Buena HS 48 F 161 0- 0 27:21.2 9:07/M
162 Makaela Conlin Moorpark HS 453 F 162 0- 0 27:24.1 9:08/M
163 Kyla Laaly Palisades HS 682 F 163 0- 0 27:28.2 9:09/M
164 Madison McCrary Louisville HS 434 F 164 0- 0 27:29.1 9:10/M
165 Margo Lesnoy Santa Barbara HS 799 F 165 0- 0 27:34.7 9:11/M
166 claudia chipres Garces HS 227 F 166 0- 0 27:39.0 9:13/M
167 Kaitlyn Terry Camarillo HS 143 F 167 0- 0 27:47.1 9:16/M
168 Angelique Vidal Santa Paula HS 834 F 168 0- 0 27:47.4 9:16/M
169 sofia lopez Garces HS 233 F 169 0- 0 27:57.3 9:19/M
170 Leann Juarez Trabuco Hills HS 894 F 170 0- 0 28:00.9 9:20/M
171 Carolyn Kahlberg Camarillo HS 131 F 171 0- 0 28:04.2 9:21/M
172 Jasmin Winters Nordhoff HS 512 F 172 0- 0 28:05.7 9:22/M
173 Katelyn El-Kanj Trabuco Hills HS 887 F 173 0- 0 28:07.7 9:22/M
174 Maya Sadon Oak Park HS 562 F 174 0- 0 28:15.4 9:25/M
175 Sarai Mendoza Thousand Oaks HS 865 F 175 0- 0 28:20.6 9:27/M
176 Yoselynn Mendieta Rio Mesa HS 750 F 176 0- 0 28:28.7 9:29/M
177 Jeanette Andia Louisville HS 417 F 177 0- 0 28:40.0 9:33/M
178 Katie Daniels Thousand Oaks HS 855 F 178 0- 0 29:00.9 9:40/M
179 Marissa Rodriguez Pacifica HS 658 F 179 0- 0 29:07.9 9:42/M
180 Alexis McClay Trabuco Hills HS 899 F 180 0- 0 29:14.6 9:45/M
181 Karla Delgado Oxnard HS 599 F 181 0- 0 29:21.9 9:47/M
182 Nadia Nava Dos Pueblos HS 198 F 182 0- 0 29:54.5 9:58/M
183 Genna Urban Trabuco Hills HS 922 F 183 0- 0 29:58.7 9:59/M
184 Alexys L Liva Valencia HS 936 F 184 0- 0 29:59.6 10:00/M
185 Layne Hawkins Thousand Oaks HS 860 F 185 0- 0 30:07.3 10:02/M
186 Agata Khavilova Calabasas HS 2067 F 186 0- 0 30:13.4 10:04/M
187 Victoria Reynolds Thousand Oaks HS 870 F 187 0- 0 30:14.6 10:05/M
188 Arelly Gutierrez Camarillo HS 126 F 188 0- 0 30:24.0 10:08/M
189 Maycie Cereghino Thousand Oaks HS 853 F 189 0- 0 30:36.2 10:12/M
190 Emma Staniec Calabasas HS 105 F 190 0- 0 30:42.2 10:14/M
191 Nicole Rivera Channel Islands HS 173 F 191 0- 0 30:44.1 10:15/M
192 Adriana Roe Calabasas HS 102 F 192 0- 0 30:46.7 10:15/M
193 Alexandra Apodaca Santa Barbara HS 790 F 193 0- 0 30:53.4 10:18/M
194 Akhila Johny Oak Park HS 540 F 194 0- 0 31:02.7 10:21/M
195 Morgan Bart Louisville HS 420 F 195 0- 0 33:10.4 11:03/M
196 Virginia Braun Dos Pueblos HS 175 F 196 0- 0 33:11.4 11:04/M
197 Julia Nicely Buena HS 61 F 197 0- 0 33:12.5 11:04/M
198 Dulce Santander Pacifica HS 660 F 198 0- 0 33:51.2 11:17/M
199 Katerin Carballo Pacifica HS 630 F 199 0- 0 33:57.8 11:19/M
200 Nidia Alvarado Pacifica HS 627 F 200 0- 0 34:15.8 11:25/M
Top  

Freshman Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Rodritguez Highland HS 1366 M 1 0- 0 15:27.7 5:09/M
2 Josh Stern Thousand Oaks HS 1980 M 2 0- 0 15:39.7 5:13/M
3 Mateo Joseph Great Oak HS 1282 M 3 0- 0 15:57.7 5:19/M
4 Angus Fitzgerald Thousand Oaks HS 1945 M 4 0- 0 16:09.8 5:23/M
5 Kyle Reden Great Oak HS 1298 M 5 0- 0 16:12.9 5:24/M
6 Lucas Schriver Palisades HS 1735 M 6 0- 0 16:13.0 5:24/M
7 Austin Montez Great Oak HS 1289 M 7 0- 0 16:18.2 5:26/M
8 Anthony Alvarez Highland HS 1343 M 8 0- 0 16:33.0 5:31/M
9 Michael Cooper Thousand Oaks HS 1936 M 9 0- 0 16:45.1 5:35/M
10 John Worthy Great Oak HS 1315 M 10 0- 0 16:50.2 5:37/M
11 Brian Martinez Moorpark HS 1485 M 11 0- 0 16:55.1 5:38/M
12 Fernando Rafael Santa Paula HS 1913 M 12 0- 0 16:56.0 5:39/M
13 Gavin Burns Buena HS 999 M 13 0- 0 16:57.2 5:39/M
14 Jack De La Rionda Royal HS 1834 M 14 0- 0 17:00.6 5:40/M
15 Mason White Great Oak HS 1314 M 15 0- 0 17:00.9 5:40/M
16 Mason Cadden Palisades HS 1698 M 16 0- 0 17:02.7 5:41/M
17 Micah Smith Rio Mesa HS 1810 M 17 0- 0 17:08.5 5:43/M
18 Dustin Parrish Great Oak HS 1294 M 18 0- 0 17:10.6 5:43/M
19 Kai Easley Moorpark HS 1467 M 19 0- 0 17:11.1 5:44/M
20 Marcus Boeck Great Oak HS 1264 M 20 0- 0 17:12.9 5:44/M
21 Tyler Gilbert Great Oak HS 1277 M 21 0- 0 17:17.2 5:46/M
22 Jonah Buncab Great Oak HS 1268 M 22 0- 0 17:29.1 5:50/M
23 Daniel Almada Trabuco Hills HS 1990 M 23 0- 0 17:29.7 5:50/M
24 Anthony Nguyen Great Oak HS 1292 M 24 0- 0 17:30.0 5:50/M
25 Scott Kiehn Great Oak HS 1284 M 25 0- 0 17:46.2 5:55/M
26 Marco Lopez Santa Paula HS 1908 M 26 0- 0 17:46.8 5:55/M
27 Tyler Garces Santa Paula HS 1900 M 27 0- 0 17:49.7 5:56/M
28 Shaun Richter Great Oak HS 1300 M 28 0- 0 17:52.0 5:57/M
29 Harrison Katz Agoura HS 967 M 29 0- 0 17:53.7 5:58/M
30 Logan Beckstrand Dos Pueblos HS 1202 M 30 0- 0 17:56.9 5:59/M
31 Ethan Watson Great Oak HS 1313 M 31 0- 0 18:01.6 6:00/M
32 Nolan Atkins Trabuco Hills HS 1992 M 32 0- 0 18:04.9 6:01/M
33 Donnie Collins Trabuco Hills HS 1998 M 33 0- 0 18:05.2 6:02/M
34 Nathan Garderes Thousand Oaks HS 1947 M 34 0- 0 18:07.8 6:02/M
35 Griffin Kehoe Crespi HS 1188 M 35 0- 0 18:08.0 6:03/M
36 Kaden Fender Great Oak HS 1274 M 36 0- 0 18:09.7 6:03/M
37 Caden Hertenstein Buena HS 1014 M 37 0- 0 18:09.9 6:03/M
38 Dustin Musselman Great Oak HS 1290 M 38 0- 0 18:14.4 6:05/M
39 Brent Bailey Palisades HS 1694 M 39 0- 0 18:15.3 6:05/M
40 Mario Moreno Buena HS 1026 M 40 0- 0 18:15.9 6:05/M
41 Leif William Martin Oaks Christian HS 1614 M 41 0- 0 18:16.7 6:05/M
42 Ben Klepper Agoura HS 971 M 42 0- 0 18:20.3 6:07/M
43 Anthony Farfan Channel Islands HS 1153 M 43 0- 0 18:22.2 6:07/M
44 Jonathan Saucedo Pacifica HS 1685 M 44 0- 0 18:28.4 6:09/M
45 Jet Kletter Malibu HS 1453 M 45 0- 0 18:28.7 6:09/M
46 Dominick Fiscalini Buena HS 1005 0 M 46 0- 0 18:30.2 6:10/M
47 Pedro Calderon Channel Islands HS 1149 M 47 0- 0 18:30.7 6:10/M
48 abraham gonzalez Garces HS 1245 M 48 0- 0 18:30.9 6:10/M
49 Isaiah Slagboom Channel Islands HS 1175 M 49 0- 0 18:31.0 6:10/M
50 Pablo Sandoval Rivas Palisades HS 1733 M 50 0- 0 18:31.7 6:10/M
51 Jonathon Pilnick Oak Park HS 1590 M 51 0- 0 18:35.2 6:12/M
52 Elijah Dixon Highland HS 1349 M 52 0- 0 18:38.0 6:13/M
53 Ben Brill Harvard-Westlake HS 1321 M 53 0- 0 18:38.3 6:13/M
54 Issa Kakar Great Oak HS 1283 M 54 0- 0 18:38.9 6:13/M
55 Landen Lee Trabuco Hills HS 2016 M 55 0- 0 18:41.9 6:14/M
56 Foster Young Dos Pueblos HS 1241 M 56 0- 0 18:42.4 6:14/M
57 Jose Hernandez Santa Paula HS 1903 M 57 0- 0 18:43.1 6:14/M
58 Michael Golden Oak Park HS 1564 M 58 0- 0 18:43.9 6:14/M
59 Ryan Jilek Great Oak HS 1281 M 59 0- 0 18:45.3 6:15/M
60 Gabriel Alpin Agoura HS 948 M 60 0- 0 18:47.3 6:16/M
61 Adrian Flores Channel Islands HS 1154 M 61 0- 0 18:50.1 6:17/M
62 Kent Johnson Trabuco Hills HS 2013 M 62 0- 0 18:54.0 6:18/M
63 Andrew Parnas Oak Park HS 1588 M 63 0- 0 18:58.4 6:19/M
64 Marvin Burnag Rio Mesa HS 1796 M 64 0- 0 19:01.7 6:20/M
65 Cameron Bruck Great Oak HS 1267 M 65 0- 0 19:03.1 6:21/M
66 Dylan Handler Trabuco Hills HS 2007 M 66 0- 0 19:03.3 6:21/M
67 Daniel Roth Moorpark HS 1502 M 67 0- 0 19:03.5 6:21/M
68 Luke Ricci Oaks Christian HS 2079 M 68 0- 0 19:08.3 6:23/M
69 Cael Howard Trabuco Hills HS 2010 M 69 0- 0 19:13.9 6:24/M
70 angel navarro Garces HS 1251 M 70 0- 0 19:13.9 6:24/M
71 Sam Buenaventura Channel Islands HS 1148 M 71 0- 0 19:17.7 6:26/M
72 Daniel Pelerman Agoura HS 983 M 72 0- 0 19:20.5 6:27/M
73 Gerardo De Jesus Pacifica HS 1654 M 73 0- 0 19:22.0 6:27/M
74 Diego Coria Knight HS 1404 0 M 74 0- 0 19:23.0 6:28/M
75 John Geesen Agoura HS 959 M 75 0- 0 19:23.2 6:28/M
76 James Kennard Paraclete HS 1780 M 76 0- 0 19:28.4 6:29/M
77 Seth Lorenzen Moorpark HS 1482 M 77 0- 0 19:30.3 6:30/M
78 Paul Boardman Harvard-Westlake HS 1320 M 78 0- 0 19:30.5 6:30/M
79 Abel Velasquez Channel Islands HS 1181 M 79 0- 0 19:30.6 6:30/M
80 Jack Zussman Palisades HS 1748 M 80 0- 0 19:31.9 6:30/M
81 Hayden Brown Oak Park HS 1551 M 81 0- 0 19:32.9 6:31/M
82 Ryan Cho Trabuco Hills HS 1996 M 82 0- 0 19:32.9 6:31/M
83 Logan Casanova Oak Park HS 1555 M 83 0- 0 19:37.8 6:32/M
84 Phillip Venkov Palisades HS 1745 M 84 0- 0 19:43.3 6:34/M
85 Nathaniel Wilkinson Moorpark HS 1518 M 85 0- 0 19:46.3 6:35/M
86 Kevin Ramirez Santa Paula HS 1914 M 86 0- 0 19:47.0 6:36/M
87 Gabriel Lemus Santa Paula HS 1906 M 87 0- 0 19:47.0 6:36/M
88 Jake Woodruff Moorpark HS 1520 M 88 0- 0 19:54.8 6:38/M
89 Aidan Warren Santa Barbara HS 1885 M 89 0- 0 19:56.6 6:39/M
90 Ethan Donate Thousand Oaks HS 1939 M 90 0- 0 19:57.4 6:39/M
91 Allen Lew Crespi HS 1190 M 91 0- 0 19:57.4 6:39/M
92 Conor Fabian Great Oak HS 1273 M 92 0- 0 19:57.4 6:39/M
93 Zach Flagler Oaks Christian HS 2078 M 93 0- 0 19:59.4 6:40/M
94 Erick Loza Littlerock HS 1429 0 M 94 0- 0 20:00.0 6:40/M
95 Ivan Palma-Gomez Palisades HS 1728 M 95 0- 0 20:05.1 6:42/M
96 Taichi Hayashi Trabuco Hills HS 2008 M 96 0- 0 20:08.3 6:43/M
97 Stephen Francouer Palisades HS 1709 M 97 0- 0 20:08.8 6:43/M
98 Zachary Yost Trabuco Hills HS 2040 M 98 0- 0 20:09.1 6:43/M
99 Justin Sudjatmiko Trabuco Hills HS 2030 M 99 0- 0 20:09.7 6:43/M
100 Dylan Richardson Dos Pueblos HS 1228 M 100 0- 0 20:09.9 6:43/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Connor Marson Buena HS 1024 M 101 0- 0 20:09.9 6:43/M
102 William Hamm Palisades HS 1713 M 102 0- 0 20:13.9 6:44/M
103 Tomas Scally Thousand Oaks HS 1971 M 103 0- 0 20:14.0 6:45/M
104 Yahir Texis Channel Islands HS 1179 M 104 0- 0 20:16.4 6:45/M
105 Jaden McAulay Agoura HS 975 M 105 0- 0 20:20.0 6:47/M
106 Robert Reynoso Palmdale HS 1764 M 106 0- 0 20:20.9 6:47/M
107 Brandon Haynes Trabuco Hills HS 2009 M 107 0- 0 20:25.4 6:48/M
108 Carson Owens Trabuco Hills HS 2024 M 108 0- 0 20:26.8 6:49/M
109 Isaac Dienstag Harvard-Westlake HS 1324 M 109 0- 0 20:28.2 6:49/M
110 Samuel Zuzick Moorpark HS 1523 M 110 0- 0 20:29.7 6:50/M
111 Kevin Woolgar Rio Mesa HS 1820 M 111 0- 0 20:32.1 6:51/M
112 Brett Rauch Thousand Oaks HS 1967 M 112 0- 0 20:34.5 6:51/M
113 Matthew Waters Moorpark HS 1515 M 113 0- 0 20:35.3 6:52/M
114 McGartney Hutchinson Palisades HS 1716 M 114 0- 0 20:35.7 6:52/M
115 Koby Paulson Agoura HS 982 M 115 0- 0 20:36.9 6:52/M
116 Ryan Haiden Moorpark HS 1474 M 116 0- 0 20:37.6 6:52/M
117 Ian Pavoni Palisades HS 1729 M 117 0- 0 20:38.9 6:53/M
118 Nicolas Gomez Moorpark HS 1472 M 118 0- 0 20:43.4 6:54/M
119 Daniel Sabraw Santa Barbara HS 1879 M 119 0- 0 20:43.5 6:54/M
120 Thomas Schramm Harvard-Westlake HS 1336 M 120 0- 0 20:47.6 6:56/M
121 Tim Flores Moorpark HS 1469 M 121 0- 0 20:48.4 6:56/M
122 Ramezanali Yaghtin-Mirshekar Palisades HS 1747 M 122 0- 0 20:49.5 6:56/M
123 Justin Telles Highland HS 1370 M 123 0- 0 20:50.3 6:57/M
124 Mikey Harris Oak Park HS 1568 M 124 0- 0 20:52.0 6:57/M
125 Eliajah Dallmer Oaks Christian HS 2077 M 125 0- 0 20:53.7 6:58/M
126 Ethan Yokoyama Trabuco Hills HS 2038 M 126 0- 0 20:54.0 6:58/M
127 Jake Ruyle Great Oak HS 1302 M 127 0- 0 20:54.4 6:58/M
128 Zavian Walker Rio Mesa HS 1816 M 128 0- 0 20:55.2 6:58/M
129 Ryan Solot Oak Park HS 1596 M 129 0- 0 20:57.7 6:59/M
130 Joaquin Jimenez Trabuco Hills HS 2012 M 130 0- 0 20:58.0 6:59/M
131 Max D'Aluisio Trabuco Hills HS 2001 M 131 0- 0 20:58.5 6:59/M
132 Wyatt Tack Oak Park HS 1598 M 132 0- 0 21:01.6 7:00/M
133 Gabriel Isles Malibu HS 2069 M 133 0- 0 21:03.4 7:01/M
134 Rodolfo Rojas Moorpark HS 1501 M 134 0- 0 21:05.7 7:02/M
135 Blake Rich Trabuco Hills HS 2027 M 135 0- 0 21:09.3 7:03/M
136 Ryan Sanchez Moorpark HS 1506 M 136 0- 0 21:09.7 7:03/M
137 Sean Williams Trabuco Hills HS 2036 M 137 0- 0 21:14.0 7:05/M
138 Aaron Okayama Thousand Oaks HS 1963 M 138 0- 0 21:15.9 7:05/M
139 Bryan Sanchez Channel Islands HS 1173 0 M 139 0- 0 21:19.1 7:06/M
140 Jared Cristall Palisades HS 1703 M 140 0- 0 21:20.3 7:07/M
141 Peter McNamee Camarillo HS 1117 M 141 0- 0 21:24.5 7:08/M
142 Spencer Liu Calabasas HS 1069 M 142 0- 0 21:24.6 7:08/M
143 Ivan Jimenez Oxnard HS 1625 M 143 0- 0 21:25.5 7:08/M
144 Nathaniel Loving Oxnard HS 1628 M 144 0- 0 21:27.2 7:09/M
145 Sergio Mendieta Moorpark HS 1489 M 145 0- 0 21:28.4 7:09/M
146 Jonathan Mitchell Moorpark HS 1490 M 146 0- 0 21:31.2 7:10/M
147 Steven Arcangelo Buena HS 994 M 147 0- 0 21:34.0 7:11/M
148 Taji Manning Moorpark HS 1484 M 148 0- 0 21:35.5 7:12/M
149 Joel Paik Agoura HS 981 M 149 0- 0 21:35.9 7:12/M
150 Peter Vargas Rio Mesa HS 1812 M 150 0- 0 21:38.0 7:13/M
151 Alec McCutchen Thousand Oaks HS 1959 M 151 0- 0 21:41.7 7:14/M
152 Jake Goodman Agoura HS 957 M 152 0- 0 21:44.5 7:15/M
153 Deacon Weisenberger Rio Mesa HS 1818 M 153 0- 0 21:45.5 7:15/M
154 Eduardo Revelez Buena HS 1032 M 154 0- 0 21:47.8 7:16/M
155 Casey Arora Trabuco Hills HS 1991 M 155 0- 0 21:52.7 7:17/M
156 Julian Magdaleno Pacifica HS 1671 M 156 0- 0 21:54.2 7:18/M
157 Abraham Sanabria Oxnard HS 1640 M 157 0- 0 21:55.5 7:18/M
158 Micah Cooley Thousand Oaks HS 1935 M 158 0- 0 21:57.2 7:19/M
159 Matteo Moreno Moorpark HS 1491 M 159 0- 0 21:58.2 7:19/M
160 James Welke Thousand Oaks HS 1986 M 160 0- 0 22:00.1 7:20/M
161 Bradley Humphrey Rio Mesa HS 1802 M 161 0- 0 22:04.1 7:21/M
162 Gio Yanez Thousand Oaks HS 1988 M 162 0- 0 22:06.5 7:22/M
163 Cole Spence Thousand Oaks HS 1978 M 163 0- 0 22:08.8 7:23/M
164 Kenneth Fuentes Palmdale HS 1751 M 164 0- 0 22:12.6 7:24/M
165 Jack R Field Valencia HS 2049 M 165 0- 0 22:14.5 7:25/M
166 Ethan Cho Pacifica HS 1650 M 166 0- 0 22:14.9 7:25/M
167 Connor May Moorpark HS 1487 M 167 0- 0 22:18.6 7:26/M
168 Ethan Hook Camarillo HS 1108 M 168 0- 0 22:19.7 7:26/M
169 Boy 2 Sophmore Buena HS 1041 0 M 169 0- 0 22:21.4 7:27/M
170 Justin Cicilliano Moorpark HS 1462 M 170 0- 0 22:24.0 7:28/M
171 Gavin Rittmeister Thousand Oaks HS 1969 M 171 0- 0 22:27.6 7:29/M
172 Max Kirkhope Agoura HS 969 M 172 0- 0 22:29.7 7:30/M
173 Jordan Johnson Paraclete HS 1779 M 173 0- 0 22:30.4 7:30/M
174 Furio Soldo Oxnard HS 1644 M 174 0- 0 22:34.7 7:31/M
175 Kian Darvish Palisades HS 1704 M 175 0- 0 22:35.4 7:32/M
176 Caden Stockwell Malibu HS 1457 M 176 0- 0 22:36.2 7:32/M
177 Chase Grant Buena HS 1012 M 177 0- 0 22:37.3 7:32/M
178 Oliver Callejas Thousand Oaks HS 1933 M 178 0- 0 22:37.4 7:32/M
179 Sam Morris Agoura HS 980 M 179 0- 0 22:38.1 7:33/M
180 Parsa Hesam Calabasas HS 2066 M 180 0- 0 22:38.6 7:33/M
181 Ian Lepe Oxnard HS 1627 M 181 0- 0 22:40.6 7:33/M
182 Raymond Yang Calabasas HS 109 M 182 0- 0 22:45.2 7:35/M
183 Samuel Tozqui Littlerock HS 1441 M 183 0- 0 22:46.3 7:35/M
184 gino petrini Garces HS 1254 M 184 0- 0 22:50.1 7:37/M
185 Ryan Schefferine Thousand Oaks HS 1972 M 185 0- 0 22:55.1 7:38/M
186 Braden Smith Thousand Oaks HS 1975 M 186 0- 0 23:07.7 7:42/M
187 Roman Venegas Rio Mesa HS 1814 M 187 0- 0 23:13.7 7:44/M
188 Alex Martin Oak Park HS 1581 M 188 0- 0 23:13.8 7:44/M
189 Nicholas Lee-Roller Calabasas HS 1066 M 189 0- 0 23:15.3 7:45/M
190 Patrick King Palisades HS 1719 M 190 0- 0 23:17.5 7:46/M
191 Kaleb Jordon Buena HS 1015 M 191 0- 0 23:18.1 7:46/M
192 Seth Diamond Oak Park HS 1560 M 192 0- 0 23:26.8 7:49/M
193 Keawn Tandon Calabasas HS 1079 M 193 0- 0 23:29.3 7:50/M
194 Marco Vasquez Gonzalez Santa Barbara HS 1884 0 M 194 0- 0 23:30.0 7:50/M
195 Miguel Gallo Buena HS 1009 M 195 0- 0 23:32.2 7:51/M
196 Tristan Worsham Agoura HS 991 M 196 0- 0 23:33.0 7:51/M
197 Griffin Geller Agoura HS 960 M 197 0- 0 23:38.2 7:53/M
198 Quinn Dunker Agoura HS 955 M 198 0- 0 23:46.9 7:55/M
199 Real Avilez-Quintero Calabasas HS 2063 M 199 0- 0 23:56.8 7:59/M
200 Anthony Estrada Thousand Oaks HS 1943 M 200 0- 0 23:58.0 7:59/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Henry Estrada Palmdale HS 1750 M 201 0- 0 23:59.9 8:00/M
202 Michael Bass Calabasas HS 2064 M 202 0- 0 24:00.7 8:00/M
203 Sam Craig Santa Barbara HS 1861 M 203 0- 0 24:05.1 8:02/M
204 Bryan Moctezuma Nicolas Santa Barbara HS 1873 M 204 0- 0 24:11.9 8:04/M
205 Aaron Alcantar Nordhoff HS 1524 M 205 0- 0 24:12.1 8:04/M
206 Samuel Lackey Oxnard HS 1626 M 206 0- 0 24:19.8 8:06/M
207 Victor Guillen Oxnard HS 1623 M 207 0- 0 24:22.1 8:07/M
208 Rohan Mehta Calabasas HS 1073 M 208 0- 0 24:42.9 8:14/M
209 Jacob Landa Paraclete HS 1782 M 209 0- 0 24:43.2 8:14/M
210 Jai Delos Santos Highland HS 1347 M 210 0- 0 25:31.3 8:30/M
211 Anthony Angell Oaks Christian HS 2076 M 211 0- 0 25:48.3 8:36/M
212 Moises Orozco Salazar Pacifica HS 1678 M 212 0- 0 26:00.6 8:40/M
213 john toretta Garces HS 1257 M 213 0- 0 26:04.6 8:41/M
214 Zadyn Kear Santa Barbara HS 1867 M 214 0- 0 26:05.0 8:42/M
215 Adam Gayou Highland HS 1351 M 215 0- 0 26:06.1 8:42/M
216 Bryant Weston Calabasas HS 1084 M 216 0- 0 26:09.9 8:43/M
217 Jacob Mensinger Rio Mesa HS 1804 M 217 0- 0 26:19.5 8:46/M
218 Riley Quinn Thousand Oaks HS 1966 M 218 0- 0 26:58.2 8:59/M
219 Adar Ambar Calabasas HS 1046 M 219 0- 0 27:22.9 9:07/M
220 Apollo Cadiente Santa Barbara HS 1857 M 220 0- 0 28:01.2 9:20/M
221 Cameron Stevens Dos Pueblos HS 1232 M 221 0- 0 28:03.4 9:21/M
222 Ben Lampert Buena HS 1019 M 222 0- 0 28:03.9 9:21/M
223 Randall Martin Santa Barbara HS 1871 M 223 0- 0 28:15.8 9:25/M
224 Enrique Ramirez Dos Pueblos HS 1227 M 224 0- 0 29:11.5 9:44/M
225 Larry Cherkas Malibu HS 1448 M 225 0- 0 29:25.2 9:48/M
226 Josh Dubrin Nordhoff HS 1530 M 226 0- 0 30:32.4 10:11/M
227 Grant Hall Malibu HS 2068 M 227 0- 0 31:53.2 10:38/M
Top  

Sophmore Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tori Gaitan Great Oak HS 264 F 1 0- 0 16:52.6 5:37/M
2 Hailey M Kirsch Valencia HS 934 F 2 0- 0 17:33.4 5:51/M
3 Audrey Dang Great Oak HS 257 F 3 0- 0 17:42.0 5:54/M
4 Sarah Bentley Palisades HS 667 F 4 0- 0 17:42.3 5:54/M
5 Elisse Weinerth Rio Mesa HS 771 F 5 0- 0 18:18.6 6:06/M
6 Sierra Klemann Camarillo HS 132 F 6 0- 0 18:24.2 6:08/M
7 Isabelle Tamaddon Oak Park HS 569 F 7 0- 0 18:39.6 6:13/M
8 Zoe Medranda Great Oak HS 279 F 8 0- 0 18:40.9 6:13/M
9 Bailey Watts Trabuco Hills HS 924 F 9 0- 0 18:42.5 6:14/M
10 Syenna Ponce Moorpark HS 484 F 10 0- 0 18:55.4 6:18/M
11 Bella Clause Great Oak HS 254 F 11 0- 0 18:56.6 6:19/M
12 Isabelle Buncab Great Oak HS 249 F 12 0- 0 19:01.8 6:20/M
13 Abigail Cahill Great Oak HS 251 F 13 0- 0 19:10.7 6:23/M
14 Kaydee Inouye Louisville HS 431 F 14 0- 0 19:15.0 6:25/M
15 Ivy Johnson Great Oak HS 271 F 15 0- 0 19:17.6 6:26/M
16 Carly Korby Great Oak HS 272 F 16 0- 0 19:34.7 6:31/M
17 Alex Larsen Great Oak HS 273 F 17 0- 0 19:38.3 6:33/M
18 Macy Hung Trabuco Hills HS 892 F 18 0- 0 19:39.5 6:33/M
19 Elisa Kim Palisades HS 680 F 19 0- 0 19:46.4 6:35/M
20 Julia Geronimo Trabuco Hills HS 890 F 20 0- 0 19:51.4 6:37/M
21 Alayna Finch Rosamond HS 772 F 21 0- 0 19:51.5 6:37/M
22 Lauren Hill Agoura HS 9 F 22 0- 0 19:57.0 6:39/M
23 Adrianna Spencer Trabuco Hills HS 921 F 23 0- 0 20:10.5 6:43/M
24 Megan Lonsdale Great Oak HS 274 F 24 0- 0 20:13.5 6:44/M
25 Katie Powrzanas Trabuco Hills HS 914 F 25 0- 0 20:15.8 6:45/M
26 Kaleigh Markowitz Trabuco Hills HS 898 F 26 0- 0 20:16.1 6:45/M
27 Faith Johannes-Squires Buena HS 51 F 27 0- 0 20:18.7 6:46/M
28 Aiden Reid Malibu HS 444 F 28 0- 0 20:20.4 6:47/M
29 Casandra Hernandez Palisades HS 678 F 29 0- 0 20:23.2 6:48/M
30 Samantha Ronalds Great Oak HS 286 F 30 0- 0 20:27.5 6:49/M
31 Zoe Geller Dos Pueblos HS 182 F 31 0- 0 20:44.7 6:55/M
32 Rachel Lamb Moorpark HS 472 F 32 0- 0 20:48.0 6:56/M
33 Nicole Fischer Highland HS 318 F 33 0- 0 20:49.3 6:56/M
34 Hallie Pham Trabuco Hills HS 910 F 34 0- 0 20:49.7 6:56/M
35 Mary O Price Valencia HS 943 F 35 0- 0 20:51.3 6:57/M
36 Danica Kern Agoura HS 11 F 36 0- 0 20:52.2 6:57/M
37 Maya Datwyler Palisades HS 673 F 37 0- 0 20:56.1 6:59/M
38 Brynn Spence Camarillo HS 140 F 38 0- 0 20:58.1 6:59/M
39 Megan Markow Agoura HS 17 F 39 0- 0 21:01.5 7:00/M
40 Madyson McGuire Great Oak HS 278 F 40 0- 0 21:01.7 7:00/M
41 natalina antongiovanni Garces HS 223 F 41 0- 0 21:03.6 7:01/M
42 Solei Burgess Oak Park HS 520 F 42 0- 0 21:04.1 7:01/M
43 Olivia Larinan Dos Pueblos HS 190 F 43 0- 0 21:07.1 7:02/M
44 Isabel Zamudio Littlerock HS 416 F 44 0- 0 21:08.1 7:03/M
45 Anika Schlenker Agoura HS 27 F 45 0- 0 21:10.8 7:03/M
46 Kristen Huber Louisville HS 430 F 46 0- 0 21:11.2 7:04/M
47 Samantha Tizcareno Santa Paula HS 832 F 47 0- 0 21:12.1 7:04/M
48 Allison Rae Dewey Oaks Christian HS 582 F 48 0- 0 21:13.5 7:04/M
49 Candace Lee Valencia HS 935 F 49 0- 0 21:14.7 7:05/M
50 Alicia Sigworth Palisades HS 697 F 50 0- 0 21:16.8 7:05/M
51 Lila Dubois Louisville HS 423 F 51 0- 0 21:19.2 7:06/M
52 Yauelin Villapando Hueneme HS 385 0 F 52 0- 0 21:28.2 7:09/M
53 Graesen Campbell Oak Park HS 521 F 53 0- 0 21:30.7 7:10/M
54 Isabella Collyer Great Oak HS 255 F 54 0- 0 21:39.8 7:13/M
55 Lizeth Ochoa Louisville HS 436 F 55 0- 0 21:42.9 7:14/M
56 Angela Adelantar Paraclete HS 716 F 56 0- 0 21:50.4 7:17/M
57 Izabella Gonzalez Camarillo HS 124 F 57 0- 0 21:50.6 7:17/M
58 Angie Taylor Oak Park HS 570 F 58 0- 0 21:57.0 7:19/M
59 Rachel Spellman Oak Park HS 565 F 59 0- 0 21:57.5 7:19/M
60 April O' Callaghan Littlerock HS 411 0 F 60 0- 0 21:59.6 7:20/M
61 Olivia Geyling Dos Pueblos HS 183 F 61 0- 0 22:01.5 7:20/M
62 Caroline Ellis Moorpark HS 458 F 62 0- 0 22:04.2 7:21/M
63 Olivia Rasmussen Moorpark HS 486 F 63 0- 0 22:07.9 7:22/M
64 Hannah Levy Agoura HS 15 F 64 0- 0 22:09.8 7:23/M
65 Brianna Marr Valencia HS 939 F 65 0- 0 22:13.4 7:24/M
66 Itzel Solano Oxnard HS 624 F 66 0- 0 22:20.3 7:27/M
67 Tallula Auman Thousand Oaks HS 849 F 67 0- 0 22:36.8 7:32/M
68 Lilly Pieramici Santa Barbara HS 806 F 68 0- 0 22:38.6 7:33/M
69 Isabel von Mende Harvard-Westlake HS 307 F 69 0- 0 22:38.8 7:33/M
70 Cynthia Jaras Moorpark HS 471 F 70 0- 0 22:40.7 7:33/M
71 Emily Pacheco Moorpark HS 481 F 71 0- 0 22:41.6 7:34/M
72 Jaden Levinson Agoura HS 14 F 72 0- 0 22:44.5 7:35/M
73 Morgan Yee Trabuco Hills HS 925 F 73 0- 0 22:49.4 7:36/M
74 Kira Mounts Trabuco Hills HS 902 F 74 0- 0 22:53.6 7:38/M
75 Audrey Knight Camarillo HS 133 F 75 0- 0 22:55.0 7:38/M
76 Carla Rodas Nordhoff HS 506 F 76 0- 0 22:58.2 7:39/M
77 Evelyn Bermudez Channel Islands HS 159 F 77 0- 0 23:03.2 7:41/M
78 Carla Antypas Calabasas HS 77 F 78 0- 0 23:12.3 7:44/M
79 Jennifer Raigoza Moorpark HS 485 F 79 0- 0 23:13.9 7:44/M
80 Chloe Boldra Palisades HS 670 F 80 0- 0 23:17.7 7:46/M
81 Cecile Manapsal Trabuco Hills HS 897 F 81 0- 0 23:18.4 7:46/M
82 April Knutson Rio Mesa HS 741 F 82 0- 0 23:19.5 7:46/M
83 Sian Carlton St Bonaventure HS 839 F 83 0- 0 23:27.1 7:49/M
84 Victoria Nungaray Rio Mesa HS 754 F 84 0- 0 23:27.4 7:49/M
85 Alejandra Audelo Channel Islands HS 155 F 85 0- 0 23:27.6 7:49/M
86 Karina Diaz Santa Paula HS 820 F 86 0- 0 23:30.1 7:50/M
87 Julia Winck Oak Park HS 578 F 87 0- 0 23:32.9 7:51/M
88 Kristy L Weatherman Valencia HS 947 F 88 0- 0 23:36.0 7:52/M
89 Laura Laura Carmona Pacifica HS 646 0 F 89 0- 0 23:45.5 7:55/M
90 Angela Pacheco Moorpark HS 480 F 90 0- 0 23:48.4 7:56/M
91 Lisa Thomas Malibu HS 447 0 F 91 0- 0 23:49.0 7:56/M
92 Veronica Hernandez Moorpark HS 468 F 92 0- 0 23:49.6 7:56/M
93 Callie Taylor Oak Park HS 571 F 93 0- 0 23:49.9 7:56/M
94 Vaughn Dore Santa Barbara HS 794 F 94 0- 0 23:53.7 7:58/M
95 Sierra Clarke Santa Barbara HS 793 F 95 0- 0 23:55.4 7:58/M
96 Katie Mumford Harvard-Westlake HS 302 F 96 0- 0 23:56.6 7:59/M
97 Aidan Welch Louisville HS 437 F 97 0- 0 23:59.7 8:00/M
98 Rosales Margarita Channel Islands HS 167 F 98 0- 0 24:00.8 8:00/M
99 Alondra Baltazar Channel Islands HS 157 F 99 0- 0 24:01.5 8:00/M
100 Chloe Maslansky Louisville HS 433 F 100 0- 0 24:04.1 8:01/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brooke Clarke Santa Barbara HS 792 F 101 0- 0 24:09.6 8:03/M
102 Whitney Weymouth Moorpark HS 495 F 102 0- 0 24:09.9 8:03/M
103 Michele Le Moorpark HS 474 F 103 0- 0 24:10.8 8:03/M
104 Annika Haberl Thousand Oaks HS 859 F 104 0- 0 24:11.4 8:04/M
105 Ailii Wiggins Buena HS 75 F 105 0- 0 24:13.2 8:04/M
106 Maleia Miller Palisades HS 685 F 106 0- 0 24:15.5 8:05/M
107 Vivian Lu Moorpark HS 475 F 107 0- 0 24:18.0 8:06/M
108 Sarah Henderson Dos Pueblos HS 186 F 108 0- 0 24:24.5 8:08/M
109 Aleli Luis Oxnard HS 611 F 109 0- 0 24:26.7 8:09/M
110 Cyndi Perez Moorpark HS 482 F 110 0- 0 24:26.9 8:09/M
111 Lucca Scibird Santa Barbara HS 810 F 111 0- 0 24:29.0 8:10/M
112 Ana Hernandez Channel Islands HS 165 F 112 0- 0 24:29.0 8:10/M
113 Manou De Pelsmaeker Agoura HS 2 F 113 0- 0 24:29.5 8:10/M
114 Esmeralda Renteria Oxnard HS 620 F 114 0- 0 24:30.2 8:10/M
115 Victoria Castillo Channel Islands HS 162 F 115 0- 0 24:39.1 8:13/M
116 Emily Ord Trabuco Hills HS 904 F 116 0- 0 24:40.6 8:13/M
117 Kelly Gilmore Dos Pueblos HS 184 F 117 0- 0 24:40.7 8:13/M
118 Ana Norton Thousand Oaks HS 869 F 118 0- 0 24:43.8 8:14/M
119 Young Ju Suh Dos Pueblos HS 208 F 119 0- 0 24:46.3 8:15/M
120 Kaitlyn Wilcox Dos Pueblos HS 215 F 120 0- 0 24:47.7 8:16/M
121 Jocelyn Martinez Rio Mesa HS 749 F 121 0- 0 24:52.2 8:17/M
122 Addison Todd Rio Mesa HS 764 F 122 0- 0 24:54.1 8:18/M
123 Chloe Hunt Littlerock HS 399 F 123 0- 0 24:58.6 8:19/M
124 Haylie Petersen Trabuco Hills HS 909 F 124 0- 0 25:00.0 8:20/M
125 Jaylen Avelino Rio Mesa HS 729 F 125 0- 0 25:03.0 8:21/M
126 Catherine Wolfe Camarillo HS 151 F 126 0- 0 25:13.9 8:24/M
127 Alma Barranco Channel Islands HS 158 F 127 0- 0 25:16.5 8:25/M
128 Reyna Zuzunaga Dos Pueblos HS 222 F 128 0- 0 25:17.1 8:26/M
129 Jessica Pelonis Dos Pueblos HS 199 F 129 0- 0 25:17.2 8:26/M
130 Jennifer Vasquez Pacifica HS 664 F 130 0- 0 25:17.7 8:26/M
131 Patricia Panlaqui St Bonaventure HS 844 F 131 0- 0 25:21.8 8:27/M
132 Sydney Parrone Oak Park HS 553 F 132 0- 0 25:27.4 8:29/M
133 Gina Shapiro Dos Pueblos HS 207 F 133 0- 0 25:32.4 8:31/M
134 Shaeley Hicks Camarillo HS 127 F 134 0- 0 25:37.8 8:32/M
135 Rueda Carla Channel Islands HS 161 F 135 0- 0 25:55.9 8:38/M
136 Julianna C Lozada Valencia HS 937 F 136 0- 0 25:58.0 8:39/M
137 Isabella M Holding Valencia HS 932 F 137 0- 0 25:58.8 8:39/M
138 Teresa Lopez Oxnard HS 610 F 138 0- 0 26:00.3 8:40/M
139 Olivia Hymas Moorpark HS 470 F 139 0- 0 26:02.5 8:41/M
140 rebecca millar Garces HS 235 F 140 0- 0 26:04.6 8:41/M
141 Leann Valencia Trabuco Hills HS 923 F 141 0- 0 26:04.9 8:41/M
142 Elyse Geralde Moorpark HS 461 F 142 0- 0 26:11.7 8:44/M
143 fiza hasta Garces HS 231 F 143 0- 0 26:13.9 8:44/M
144 Jessica Ornales Pacifica HS 651 F 144 0- 0 26:20.6 8:47/M
145 Nina Delaney Malibu HS 440 F 145 0- 0 26:28.5 8:49/M
146 Lizbeth Sanchez Hueneme HS 379 F 146 0- 0 26:31.3 8:50/M
147 Carolina Rubio Oxnard HS 622 F 147 0- 0 26:34.0 8:51/M
148 Briana Perez Oxnard HS 616 F 148 0- 0 26:54.1 8:58/M
149 Emmalee Hanshaw Moorpark HS 466 F 149 0- 0 26:59.3 9:00/M
150 Michel Flores Oxnard HS 601 F 150 0- 0 27:18.3 9:06/M
151 Michelle Garcia Moorpark HS 460 F 151 0- 0 27:30.6 9:10/M
152 Brooklyn Stirling Camarillo HS 141 F 152 0- 0 27:32.5 9:11/M
153 Jocelyn GarzaCruz Oxnard HS 602 F 153 0- 0 27:40.0 9:13/M
154 Jasmine Yi Palisades HS 706 F 154 0- 0 27:51.5 9:17/M
155 Christina Mehr Thousand Oaks HS 864 F 155 0- 0 27:52.0 9:17/M
156 Gizzelle Guzman Buena HS 46 F 156 0- 0 27:53.7 9:18/M
157 Brianna Torres Thousand Oaks HS 875 F 157 0- 0 27:55.1 9:18/M
158 Anaira Palomar Pacifica HS 653 F 158 0- 0 28:11.0 9:24/M
159 Stephanie Perez Santa Barbara HS 805 F 159 0- 0 28:13.6 9:24/M
160 Angela Cortes Santa Paula HS 819 F 160 0- 0 28:29.6 9:30/M
161 Rosely Jimenez Santa Paula HS 823 F 161 0- 0 28:55.2 9:38/M
162 ariana rivera Garces HS 239 F 162 0- 0 29:04.7 9:41/M
163 Ava Teetsel Santa Barbara HS 811 F 163 0- 0 29:20.6 9:47/M
164 Cait Seaton Thousand Oaks HS 874 F 164 0- 0 29:39.2 9:53/M
165 Estephanie Morales Rio Mesa HS 752 F 165 0- 0 29:52.3 9:57/M
166 Jazmin Ortega Santa Paula HS 826 F 166 0- 0 30:08.5 10:03/M
167 Rhea Kommerell Dos Pueblos HS 188 F 167 0- 0 30:13.2 10:04/M
168 April Reynoso Palmdale HS 712 0 F 168 0- 0 30:19.2 10:06/M
169 Anise Dellith-Moser Camarillo HS 116 F 169 0- 0 30:43.2 10:14/M
Top  

Sophmore Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gabriel Abbes Great Oak HS 1258 M 1 0- 0 14:42.4 4:54/M
2 Chris Verdugo Great Oak HS 1312 M 2 0- 0 15:25.9 5:08/M
3 Gefen Shachar Valencia HS 2062 M 3 0- 0 15:34.0 5:11/M
4 Leandro Candray Great Oak HS 1269 M 4 0- 0 15:34.1 5:11/M
5 Liam Pereira Moorpark HS 1497 M 5 0- 0 15:35.5 5:12/M
6 Sebastian Sawyer Oak Park HS 1592 M 6 0- 0 15:38.4 5:13/M
7 Micah Baird Great Oak HS 1262 M 7 0- 0 15:49.0 5:16/M
8 Joshua Abrenica Great Oak HS 1259 M 8 0- 0 15:49.4 5:16/M
9 Antonio Andraus Oak Park HS 1548 M 9 0- 0 15:54.3 5:18/M
10 Keith Murray Moorpark HS 1493 M 10 0- 0 15:55.2 5:18/M
11 Beau Bordelon Agoura HS 951 M 11 0- 0 16:01.5 5:20/M
12 Jackson Ballantine Santa Barbara HS 1853 M 12 0- 0 16:06.0 5:22/M
13 Michael Mireles Thousand Oaks HS 1962 M 13 0- 0 16:07.4 5:22/M
14 Ethan Darden Thousand Oaks HS 1938 M 14 0- 0 16:13.6 5:24/M
15 Zach Kwast Camarillo HS 1111 M 15 0- 0 16:15.4 5:25/M
16 Preston Green Oak Park HS 1566 M 16 0- 0 16:18.1 5:26/M
17 Ryan Koepnick Agoura HS 972 M 17 0- 0 16:18.2 5:26/M
18 Parker Smith Great Oak HS 1306 M 18 0- 0 16:22.2 5:27/M
19 Matthew Bartsch Trabuco Hills HS 1993 M 19 0- 0 16:22.4 5:27/M
20 Ajae Flint Great Oak HS 1275 M 20 0- 0 16:22.6 5:27/M
21 Aric Reza Great Oak HS 1299 M 21 0- 0 16:23.0 5:28/M
22 Ben Stefanski Dos Pueblos HS 1231 M 22 0- 0 16:30.0 5:30/M
23 Ashton White Oak Park HS 1606 M 23 0- 0 16:32.1 5:31/M
24 Trevor Vahan Highland HS 1372 M 24 0- 0 16:33.4 5:31/M
25 Gavin Wee Highland HS 1373 M 25 0- 0 16:33.9 5:31/M
26 Diego Ahmad Harvard-Westlake HS 1316 M 26 0- 0 16:40.1 5:33/M
27 Robert J Miller Valencia HS 2059 M 27 0- 0 16:47.0 5:36/M
28 Alec Stewart Palisades HS 1743 M 28 0- 0 16:49.4 5:36/M
29 Willem Slingerland Crespi HS 1196 M 29 0- 0 16:53.9 5:38/M
30 Alex Mikaelian Agoura HS 977 M 30 0- 0 16:54.0 5:38/M
31 Max Cox Trabuco Hills HS 2000 M 31 0- 0 16:59.2 5:40/M
32 Braydon Briggs Littlerock HS 1411 M 32 0- 0 16:59.7 5:40/M
33 Maxwell Michelson Royal HS 1843 M 33 0- 0 17:00.2 5:40/M
34 Bryan Navarrete Channel Islands HS 1167 M 34 0- 0 17:00.6 5:40/M
35 Seth Hardy Agoura HS 962 M 35 0- 0 17:04.2 5:41/M
36 Danny Nevarez Rosamond HS 1828 M 36 0- 0 17:11.0 5:44/M
37 Ethan Land Oak Park HS 1574 M 37 0- 0 17:15.3 5:45/M
38 Jay Lesny Thousand Oaks HS 1956 M 38 0- 0 17:18.2 5:46/M
39 Alejandro Chavez Rosamond HS 1823 M 39 0- 0 17:19.1 5:46/M
40 Bryce Green Oak Park HS 1565 M 40 0- 0 17:19.6 5:46/M
41 Alejandro Uribe Moorpark HS 1514 M 41 0- 0 17:21.0 5:47/M
42 ethan gandola Garces HS 1244 M 42 0- 0 17:22.9 5:47/M
43 Cameron Stivers Camarillo HS 1137 M 43 0- 0 17:23.7 5:48/M
44 William Higgins Agoura HS 964 M 44 0- 0 17:25.3 5:48/M
45 Dustin Botten Royal HS 1832 M 45 0- 0 17:26.1 5:49/M
46 Joshua Weinerth Rio Mesa HS 1817 M 46 0- 0 17:26.4 5:49/M
47 Daniel Alameda Rio Mesa HS 1794 M 47 0- 0 17:26.4 5:49/M
48 Max Segeberg Great Oak HS 1303 M 48 0- 0 17:30.2 5:50/M
49 Chad Neuman Trabuco Hills HS 2021 M 49 0- 0 17:30.5 5:50/M
50 William K Cheney Valencia HS 2047 M 50 0- 0 17:32.4 5:51/M
51 Damien Perez Great Oak HS 1296 M 51 0- 0 17:33.7 5:51/M
52 Nathaniel John Fedoroff Oaks Christian HS 1612 M 52 0- 0 17:34.2 5:51/M
53 Don Le Trabuco Hills HS 2015 M 53 0- 0 17:35.4 5:52/M
54 Andrew H Armitage Valencia HS 2043 M 54 0- 0 17:36.1 5:52/M
55 Andrew Guzman Palmdale HS 1755 M 55 0- 0 17:36.5 5:52/M
56 Jacob Strayer Trabuco Hills HS 2029 M 56 0- 0 17:36.5 5:52/M
57 Brysen Bashkiroff Moorpark HS 1459 M 57 0- 0 17:39.3 5:53/M
58 Mark Barboza Palisades HS 1696 M 58 0- 0 17:39.6 5:53/M
59 Breydan Hager Great Oak HS 1278 M 59 0- 0 17:41.6 5:54/M
60 Tyrel DeVeyra Great Oak HS 1272 M 60 0- 0 17:45.0 5:55/M
61 Kimball Leung Trabuco Hills HS 2017 M 61 0- 0 17:45.0 5:55/M
62 Justus Pratt Agoura HS 984 M 62 0- 0 17:50.4 5:57/M
63 Carl Chen Calabasas HS 1057 M 63 0- 0 17:54.5 5:58/M
64 Dane Radigan Trabuco Hills HS 2026 M 64 0- 0 17:54.6 5:58/M
65 Anish Ravilla Oak Park HS 1591 M 65 0- 0 17:54.9 5:58/M
66 Ochoa Enrique Agoura HS 956 M 66 0- 0 17:55.3 5:58/M
67 Ryan Mikaelian Agoura HS 978 M 67 0- 0 17:57.2 5:59/M
68 Andrew Chen Calabasas HS 1056 M 68 0- 0 17:58.0 5:59/M
69 Elvis Velasco Hueneme HS 1398 M 69 0- 0 17:59.6 6:00/M
70 Hunter Steiman Palisades HS 1741 M 70 0- 0 17:59.6 6:00/M
71 Carter Coppes Trabuco Hills HS 1999 M 71 0- 0 17:59.8 6:00/M
72 Daniel Sanchez Nordhoff HS 1541 M 72 0- 0 18:03.0 6:01/M
73 Peter Speier Dos Pueblos HS 1230 M 73 0- 0 18:05.8 6:02/M
74 Connor Fujishin Calabasas HS 1061 M 74 0- 0 18:06.2 6:02/M
75 Shane Fernando Paraclete HS 1772 M 75 0- 0 18:08.6 6:03/M
76 Brody Anderson Malibu HS 1445 M 76 0- 0 18:11.2 6:04/M
77 Bryce Immke Oak Park HS 1569 M 77 0- 0 18:13.0 6:04/M
78 Christian Ramirez Nordhoff HS 1540 M 78 0- 0 18:13.5 6:04/M
79 Zach Kantz Agoura HS 966 M 79 0- 0 18:17.9 6:06/M
80 David Pitterle Trabuco Hills HS 2025 M 80 0- 0 18:21.7 6:07/M
81 alvaro lopez Garces HS 1248 M 81 0- 0 18:24.7 6:08/M
82 Noah Castro Channel Islands HS 1150 M 82 0- 0 18:25.2 6:08/M
83 Odin Bercu Malibu HS 1446 M 83 0- 0 18:26.0 6:09/M
84 Patrick Gowen Palisades HS 1710 M 84 0- 0 18:27.4 6:09/M
85 Jacob DeBoard Great Oak HS 1271 M 85 0- 0 18:27.7 6:09/M
86 Jacob J Lim Valencia HS 2057 M 86 0- 0 18:28.4 6:09/M
87 Juan Costales Thousand Oaks HS 1937 M 87 0- 0 18:29.1 6:10/M
88 Carlos Villarruel Dos Pueblos HS 1238 M 88 0- 0 18:29.2 6:10/M
89 Hunter Thorne Moorpark HS 1513 M 89 0- 0 18:29.3 6:10/M
90 Christopher DeGuardi Moorpark HS 1465 M 90 0- 0 18:30.0 6:10/M
91 Andrei Philip Mendoza Royal HS 1842 M 91 0- 0 18:30.4 6:10/M
92 Trace Kasick Palisades HS 1718 0 M 92 0- 0 18:31.8 6:10/M
93 Seth Almarez Highland HS 1342 M 93 0- 0 18:38.9 6:13/M
94 Nathaniel Coehn Santa Barbara HS 1858 M 94 0- 0 18:39.2 6:13/M
95 Wyatt Brown Camarillo HS 1097 0 M 95 0- 0 18:40.5 6:13/M
96 Tyler Rush Agoura HS 985 M 96 0- 0 18:41.1 6:14/M
97 Payton Kern Agoura HS 968 M 97 0- 0 18:41.9 6:14/M
98 Tobias Scott Palisades HS 1736 M 98 0- 0 18:44.4 6:15/M
99 Joshua Parra Palmdale HS 1762 M 99 0- 0 18:45.3 6:15/M
100 Trent Williams Agoura HS 989 M 100 0- 0 18:46.0 6:15/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 William McReynolds St Bonaventure HS 1921 M 101 0- 0 18:46.3 6:15/M
102 Justin Quaal Buena HS 1029 0 M 102 0- 0 18:47.1 6:16/M
103 Jacob Jaramilla St Bonaventure HS 1919 M 103 0- 0 18:47.3 6:16/M
104 Evan Martinez Santa Paula HS 1909 M 104 0- 0 18:53.0 6:18/M
105 Bryan Solis Highland HS 1368 M 105 0- 0 18:57.1 6:19/M
106 Kevin Tapia Channel Islands HS 1178 M 106 0- 0 19:01.3 6:20/M
107 Niko Balbin Crespi HS 1185 M 107 0- 0 19:02.0 6:21/M
108 Quinn Graham Malibu HS 1450 M 108 0- 0 19:09.4 6:23/M
109 Aidan Schnurr Oak Park HS 1593 M 109 0- 0 19:11.6 6:24/M
110 Alex Soto Palmdale HS 1766 M 110 0- 0 19:12.5 6:24/M
111 Richard Guerrero Santa Paula HS 1901 M 111 0- 0 19:14.0 6:25/M
112 Mark Leard Agoura HS 973 M 112 0- 0 19:16.8 6:25/M
113 Benjamin Campbell Moorpark HS 1460 M 113 0- 0 19:17.5 6:26/M
114 Declan Murray Calabasas HS 1075 M 114 0- 0 19:19.5 6:26/M
115 Michael Bird Agoura HS 949 M 115 0- 0 19:21.4 6:27/M
116 Joshua Manset Santa Barbara HS 1870 M 116 0- 0 19:22.7 6:27/M
117 Jarett Rose Royal HS 1848 M 117 0- 0 19:24.1 6:28/M
118 Ramiro Avila Hueneme HS 1376 M 118 0- 0 19:26.7 6:29/M
119 Tamir Ziv Calabasas HS 1089 M 119 0- 0 19:27.4 6:29/M
120 Jack Winowich Oak Park HS 1607 M 120 0- 0 19:28.3 6:29/M
121 Kris Boris Santa Barbara HS 1856 M 121 0- 0 19:28.9 6:29/M
122 Sahit Jimenez Santa Paula HS 1905 M 122 0- 0 19:29.0 6:30/M
123 Peyton Coe Royal HS 1833 M 123 0- 0 19:31.6 6:30/M
124 aldo pantoja Garces HS 1253 M 124 0- 0 19:33.6 6:31/M
125 John Rivera St Bonaventure HS 1924 M 125 0- 0 19:34.2 6:31/M
126 Damian Gomez Channel Islands HS 1156 M 126 0- 0 19:42.0 6:34/M
127 Ryan A Liljedahl Valencia HS 2056 M 127 0- 0 19:44.8 6:35/M
128 Luka Bollier Calabasas HS 1052 M 128 0- 0 19:47.0 6:36/M
129 Sebastian Guzman Royal HS 1837 M 129 0- 0 19:48.9 6:36/M
130 Pedro Meliton Buena HS 1025 M 130 0- 0 19:50.7 6:37/M
131 Evan Korb Thousand Oaks HS 1954 M 131 0- 0 19:52.1 6:37/M
132 Joseph Nagothu Buena HS 1027 0 M 132 0- 0 19:54.3 6:38/M
133 Luis Garcia Buena HS 1011 M 133 0- 0 19:54.7 6:38/M
134 Kiran Gouttumukkala Moorpark HS 1473 M 134 0- 0 19:56.2 6:39/M
135 Kevin Dominguez Palisades HS 1706 M 135 0- 0 20:00.5 6:40/M
136 Andrew Cowgill Santa Barbara HS 1860 M 136 0- 0 20:06.4 6:42/M
137 Jack Madden Oak Park HS 1578 M 137 0- 0 20:06.6 6:42/M
138 Daniel Ruelas Paraclete HS 1789 M 138 0- 0 20:08.0 6:43/M
139 Alex Warwick Oaks Christian HS 2083 M 139 0- 0 20:10.5 6:43/M
140 Nicolas Ebert Thousand Oaks HS 1941 M 140 0- 0 20:13.2 6:44/M
141 Caden Krause Moorpark HS 1479 M 141 0- 0 20:13.7 6:44/M
142 James Madden Oak Park HS 1579 M 142 0- 0 20:15.4 6:45/M
143 Jorge Garcia Moorpark HS 1470 M 143 0- 0 20:16.5 6:45/M
144 Jason Martinyuk Santa Barbara HS 1872 M 144 0- 0 20:20.7 6:47/M
145 Anjee Feng Harvard-Westlake HS 1325 M 145 0- 0 20:25.4 6:48/M
146 Zachary Schneider Rio Mesa HS 1809 M 146 0- 0 20:27.1 6:49/M
147 Aidan John Oak Park HS 1572 0 M 147 0- 0 20:28.0 6:49/M
148 Landon Brewster Malibu HS 1447 M 148 0- 0 20:29.3 6:50/M
149 Lucas Czaja Littlerock HS 1419 M 149 0- 0 20:33.5 6:51/M
150 Sanchit Sukhija Agoura HS 987 M 150 0- 0 20:33.7 6:51/M
151 Lucas Melton Oak Park HS 1582 M 151 0- 0 20:38.5 6:53/M
152 Diego Alpuche Buena HS 992 M 152 0- 0 20:38.7 6:53/M
153 Julian Rivera Santa Barbara HS 1878 M 153 0- 0 20:40.8 6:53/M
154 Liam McCoy Dos Pueblos HS 1219 M 154 0- 0 20:42.8 6:54/M
155 William Cardino Agoura HS 954 M 155 0- 0 20:45.1 6:55/M
156 Devin Harris Agoura HS 963 M 156 0- 0 20:49.1 6:56/M
157 Angelo Sorrentino Nordhoff HS 1543 M 157 0- 0 20:51.0 6:57/M
158 Felipe Andrade Oak Park HS 1547 M 158 0- 0 20:52.6 6:57/M
159 Jake Jackson Trabuco Hills HS 2011 M 159 0- 0 20:54.8 6:58/M
160 Brady Podratz Highland HS 1364 M 160 0- 0 20:55.2 6:58/M
161 Everett Reagan Buena HS 1031 M 161 0- 0 21:01.8 7:00/M
162 Andres Escobedo Santa Paula HS 1898 M 162 0- 0 21:04.9 7:01/M
163 Nathan Aloisi Harvard-Westlake HS 1318 M 163 0- 0 21:05.4 7:02/M
164 Daniel Gutierrez Santa Barbara HS 1865 M 164 0- 0 21:07.4 7:02/M
165 Pat Pena Thousand Oaks HS 1964 M 165 0- 0 21:08.6 7:03/M
166 Connor Jamison Oak Park HS 1571 M 166 0- 0 21:08.6 7:03/M
167 David Ewart Paraclete HS 1770 M 167 0- 0 21:09.2 7:03/M
168 Gus Richter Thousand Oaks HS 1968 M 168 0- 0 21:12.7 7:04/M
169 Nicholas Medrano Santa Paula HS 1910 M 169 0- 0 21:13.3 7:04/M
170 Ryan Rosenmund Rio Mesa HS 1808 M 170 0- 0 21:14.3 7:05/M
171 koby Pfonner Nordhoff HS 1539 M 171 0- 0 21:14.3 7:05/M
172 An Rodriguez-Rodriguez Hueneme HS 1395 M 172 0- 0 21:15.2 7:05/M
173 darius picar Garces HS 1255 M 173 0- 0 21:15.9 7:05/M
174 Lou Perini Oak Park HS 1589 M 174 0- 0 21:17.0 7:06/M
175 Arvin Gounili Thousand Oaks HS 1948 M 175 0- 0 21:18.1 7:06/M
176 Charles Parker Dos Pueblos HS 1222 M 176 0- 0 21:18.8 7:06/M
177 cory chianello Garces HS 1243 M 177 0- 0 21:21.3 7:07/M
178 Max Ehler Rio Mesa HS 1799 M 178 0- 0 21:23.6 7:08/M
179 Zane Forte Santa Barbara HS 1864 M 179 0- 0 21:27.5 7:09/M
180 Lawrence Ruano Moorpark HS 1503 M 180 0- 0 21:27.6 7:09/M
181 Joshua L Gerhardt Valencia HS 2051 M 181 0- 0 21:31.3 7:10/M
182 Kenneth Bevens St Bonaventure HS 1917 M 182 0- 0 21:32.4 7:11/M
183 Kellen Beckett Oak Park HS 1549 M 183 0- 0 21:33.1 7:11/M
184 Raz Werner Calabasas HS 1083 M 184 0- 0 21:34.5 7:11/M
185 Willie Jimenez Channel Islands HS 1162 M 185 0- 0 21:40.4 7:13/M
186 Tristan Crandall Dos Pueblos HS 1208 M 186 0- 0 21:43.8 7:14/M
187 Sawyer Nicoll Oak Park HS 1586 M 187 0- 0 21:44.5 7:15/M
188 Steven Trinidad Trabuco Hills HS 2032 M 188 0- 0 21:50.0 7:17/M
189 Kenneth Furrer Trabuco Hills HS 2004 M 189 0- 0 21:55.0 7:18/M
190 Reade Varesio Dos Pueblos HS 1237 M 190 0- 0 21:56.9 7:19/M
191 Jonathan Williams St Bonaventure HS 1928 M 191 0- 0 21:59.2 7:20/M
192 Sean Choi Palisades HS 1702 M 192 0- 0 22:00.6 7:20/M
193 Matthew Mahan Dos Pueblos HS 1218 M 193 0- 0 22:17.7 7:26/M
194 Matthew Racellis Santa Clara HS 1890 M 194 0- 0 22:26.6 7:29/M
195 Adam Felson Oak Park HS 1562 M 195 0- 0 22:31.0 7:30/M
196 Ryan Pfahler Crespi HS 1192 M 196 0- 0 22:31.6 7:30/M
197 Cameron Smith Thousand Oaks HS 1976 M 197 0- 0 22:38.2 7:33/M
198 Ethan Semeleg Oaks Christian HS 2082 M 198 0- 0 22:38.2 7:33/M
199 Nolan Takis Santa Barbara HS 1882 M 199 0- 0 22:39.3 7:33/M
200 William Stevens Santa Barbara HS 1881 M 200 0- 0 22:49.2 7:36/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Alex Brezny Agoura HS 953 M 201 0- 0 22:53.3 7:38/M
202 Aniko Andrade Santa Barbara HS 1851 M 202 0- 0 22:54.8 7:38/M
203 Martin Juarez Moorpark HS 1478 M 203 0- 0 23:06.6 7:42/M
204 Kevin Rangel Hueneme HS 1392 M 204 0- 0 23:17.1 7:46/M
205 Liam Buchanan Oak Park HS 1552 M 205 0- 0 23:18.0 7:46/M
206 Tommy Brennan Dos Pueblos HS 1204 0 M 206 0- 0 23:20.4 7:47/M
207 Dylan Burstyn Calabasas HS 1055 M 207 0- 0 23:25.4 7:48/M
208 Jeremy Blye Agoura HS 950 M 208 0- 0 23:32.8 7:51/M
209 Diego Barazza Hernandez Santa Barbara HS 1854 M 209 0- 0 23:44.2 7:55/M
210 jorden inocentes Garces HS 1246 M 210 0- 0 23:46.1 7:55/M
211 Nathan Springer Thousand Oaks HS 1979 M 211 0- 0 23:47.6 7:56/M
212 Jaden Encarnacion Calabasas HS 1059 M 212 0- 0 23:51.7 7:57/M
213 Anthony N Barba Valencia HS 2044 M 213 0- 0 23:51.8 7:57/M
214 Roque J Garvida III Valencia HS 2050 M 214 0- 0 24:02.8 8:01/M
215 Hudson Tarlow Malibu HS 1458 M 215 0- 0 24:20.0 8:07/M
216 Jason Long Channel Islands HS 1163 M 216 0- 0 24:55.2 8:18/M
217 Daniel Perez St Bonaventure HS 1922 M 217 0- 0 25:01.9 8:20/M
218 mikale anderson-walsh Nordhoff HS 1526 M 218 0- 0 25:02.9 8:21/M
219 Nathan Foley Santa Barbara HS 1863 M 219 0- 0 25:38.8 8:33/M
220 Nicholas Schultze Oak Park HS 1594 M 220 0- 0 26:14.5 8:45/M
221 Jaasiel Cumplido Oxnard HS 1621 M 221 0- 0 26:22.3 8:47/M
222 Fadi Saad St Bonaventure HS 1925 M 222 0- 0 27:10.7 9:03/M
223 Skyler Holden Oaks Christian HS 2081 M 223 0- 0 27:41.9 9:14/M
224 Maximiliano Tapia-Arango Santa Barbara HS 1883 M 224 0- 0 28:37.9 9:32/M
225 Branden Le St Bonaventure HS 1920 M 225 0- 0 29:40.1 9:53/M
226 Gianny Jimenez Hueneme HS 1384 M 226 0- 0 40:02.6 13:21/M
Top  

Junior Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Fatima Cortes Great Oak HS 256 F 1 0- 0 16:53.5 5:38/M
2 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht Oak Park HS 525 F 2 0- 0 16:56.7 5:39/M
3 Sarah Shulze Oak Park HS 564 F 3 0- 0 16:57.3 5:39/M
4 Nevaeh Walla Moorpark HS 494 F 4 0- 0 18:14.3 6:05/M
5 Brianna Lucas Great Oak HS 275 F 5 0- 0 18:19.4 6:06/M
6 Marissa A Marti Valencia HS 940 F 6 0- 0 18:27.6 6:09/M
7 Elizabeth Richter Great Oak HS 283 F 7 0- 0 18:28.0 6:09/M
8 Hennessey Evans Trabuco Hills HS 888 F 8 0- 0 18:29.7 6:10/M
9 Alondra Guijarro Knight HS 388 F 9 0- 0 18:39.7 6:13/M
10 Janiah Brown Calabasas HS 80 F 10 0- 0 18:54.2 6:18/M
11 Brittany Darrow Palisades HS 672 F 11 0- 0 19:02.7 6:21/M
12 Josie Rogers Great Oak HS 285 F 12 0- 0 19:07.4 6:22/M
13 Katya Candray Great Oak HS 252 F 13 0- 0 19:07.5 6:22/M
14 Breanna Gomez Camarillo HS 122 F 14 0- 0 19:09.0 6:23/M
15 Kelly Wade Moorpark HS 492 F 15 0- 0 19:16.2 6:25/M
16 Emmi Wyttenbach Dos Pueblos HS 216 F 16 0- 0 19:23.5 6:28/M
17 Venus Venegas Camarillo HS 149 F 17 0- 0 19:23.8 6:28/M
18 Jessica Janecek Great Oak HS 269 F 18 0- 0 19:25.2 6:28/M
19 Andrea Gonzalez Camarillo HS 123 F 19 0- 0 19:34.9 6:31/M
20 Madeline Marciano Royal HS 782 F 20 0- 0 19:36.9 6:32/M
21 Kayla Akina Moorpark HS 448 F 21 0- 0 19:39.3 6:33/M
22 Maria Ruvalcaba Nordhoff HS 510 F 22 0- 0 19:39.4 6:33/M
23 Samhal Asfaw Thousand Oaks HS 848 F 23 0- 0 19:41.8 6:34/M
24 Kaitlin Handler Trabuco Hills HS 891 F 24 0- 0 19:43.9 6:34/M
25 Josephine Morales Dos Pueblos HS 197 F 25 0- 0 19:55.9 6:38/M
26 Jasmine Nieva Moorpark HS 479 F 26 0- 0 19:57.0 6:39/M
27 Allison Linskey Camarillo HS 134 F 27 0- 0 19:59.0 6:40/M
28 Megan Buckley Great Oak HS 248 F 28 0- 0 19:59.4 6:40/M
29 Alex Ankai Harvard-Westlake HS 293 F 29 0- 0 20:04.7 6:41/M
30 Valentina Dettmer Great Oak HS 259 F 30 0- 0 20:11.3 6:44/M
31 Jacqueline Davis Trabuco Hills HS 885 F 31 0- 0 20:12.5 6:44/M
32 Skylar Smith Palisades HS 698 F 32 0- 0 20:13.3 6:44/M
33 Carley Sanders Agoura HS 25 F 33 0- 0 20:18.5 6:46/M
34 Andrea Gutierrez Moorpark HS 462 F 34 0- 0 20:20.2 6:47/M
35 Molly Gans Dos Pueblos HS 181 F 35 0- 0 20:28.4 6:49/M
36 Jessca Bierschenk Palisades HS 668 F 36 0- 0 20:29.2 6:50/M
37 Mikala Dufek Oak Park HS 528 F 37 0- 0 20:31.6 6:50/M
38 Holland Mueller Palisades HS 686 F 38 0- 0 20:34.0 6:51/M
39 Savanna Owens Oak Park HS 552 F 39 0- 0 20:34.9 6:51/M
40 Phoenix Judd Oxnard HS 608 F 40 0- 0 20:36.9 6:52/M
41 Savannah Ek Great Oak HS 261 F 41 0- 0 20:37.3 6:52/M
42 Araceli Rodriguez Hueneme HS 376 F 42 0- 0 20:44.7 6:55/M
43 Crystal Powers Rosamond HS 773 F 43 0- 0 20:45.0 6:55/M
44 Sabrina Quevedo Highland HS 329 F 44 0- 0 20:45.5 6:55/M
45 Tracy DeStefano Camarillo HS 117 F 45 0- 0 20:45.9 6:55/M
46 Mackenzie Bishop Great Oak HS 246 F 46 0- 0 20:46.7 6:55/M
47 Angelica Alcala St Bonaventure HS 838 F 47 0- 0 20:51.7 6:57/M
48 Annabella Rodriguez Rio Mesa HS 759 F 48 0- 0 20:56.3 6:59/M
49 Sarah Foote Camarillo HS 120 F 49 0- 0 20:56.6 6:59/M
50 Jacqueline Nieva Moorpark HS 478 F 50 0- 0 21:01.2 7:00/M
51 Abigail Messe Oak Park HS 547 F 51 0- 0 21:03.6 7:01/M
52 Amber De Leon Trabuco Hills HS 886 F 52 0- 0 21:09.8 7:03/M
53 Tatum Fiacco Great Oak HS 262 F 53 0- 0 21:13.3 7:04/M
54 Laura Gurney Buena HS 45 F 54 0- 0 21:14.2 7:05/M
55 Amber Park Trabuco Hills HS 906 F 55 0- 0 21:16.2 7:05/M
56 Melody Salazar Hueneme HS 378 0 F 56 0- 0 21:28.2 7:09/M
57 Elena Schultz Palisades HS 695 F 57 0- 0 21:29.8 7:10/M
58 Charlotte Bretz Buena HS 34 F 58 0- 0 21:31.4 7:10/M
59 Jenna Wong Harvard-Westlake HS 310 F 59 0- 0 21:31.9 7:10/M
60 Avery Keare Harvard-Westlake HS 300 F 60 0- 0 21:33.7 7:11/M
61 Mercedes Pulos Paraclete HS 724 F 61 0- 0 21:37.5 7:12/M
62 Sophia Johnston Trabuco Hills HS 893 F 62 0- 0 21:38.8 7:13/M
63 Gisele Ortego St Bonaventure HS 843 F 63 0- 0 21:49.3 7:16/M
64 Elizabeth Verdin Oak Park HS 577 F 64 0- 0 21:49.4 7:16/M
65 Eliza G Valenzuela Valencia HS 945 F 65 0- 0 21:50.1 7:17/M
66 Cora Tunnell Thousand Oaks HS 876 F 66 0- 0 21:50.7 7:17/M
67 Brooklyn Smith Highland HS 335 F 67 0- 0 21:56.3 7:19/M
68 Adina Berg Malibu HS 439 F 68 0- 0 21:56.5 7:19/M
69 Lizbet Alvarez Channel Islands HS 153 F 69 0- 0 21:58.4 7:19/M
70 Leslie Cortez Knight HS 387 0 F 70 0- 0 22:00.3 7:20/M
71 Samantha Geyer Agoura HS 5 0 F 71 0- 0 22:03.1 7:21/M
72 Brandy Bibian Oxnard HS 594 F 72 0- 0 22:04.4 7:21/M
73 Jessica Halsema Moorpark HS 464 F 73 0- 0 22:09.5 7:23/M
74 Giselle Ramirez Dos Pueblos HS 200 F 74 0- 0 22:10.9 7:23/M
75 Skylar Hartmire Oak Park HS 538 F 75 0- 0 22:13.0 7:24/M
76 Dominique Vargas Oxnard HS 626 F 76 0- 0 22:14.6 7:25/M
77 Alyssa S Moffat Valencia HS 941 F 77 0- 0 22:16.0 7:25/M
78 Evelyn Nieto Hueneme HS 371 F 78 0- 0 22:16.4 7:25/M
79 Loren Kathleen Schneider Oaks Christian HS 587 F 79 0- 0 22:16.6 7:25/M
80 Natalie Schoemann Palisades HS 693 F 80 0- 0 22:17.2 7:26/M
81 Alessandra Garza Santa Barbara HS 796 F 81 0- 0 22:21.0 7:27/M
82 Julia Fogel Agoura HS 4 F 82 0- 0 22:24.5 7:28/M
83 Karen Barrera Hueneme HS 342 F 83 0- 0 22:26.9 7:29/M
84 Abril Orozco Oxnard HS 615 F 84 0- 0 22:29.3 7:30/M
85 Jocelyn Ramirez Highland HS 331 F 85 0- 0 22:45.0 7:35/M
86 Yerhanie Madrid Palmdale HS 710 F 86 0- 0 22:45.3 7:35/M
87 renee rasmussen Garces HS 238 F 87 0- 0 22:49.9 7:36/M
88 Joanna Abarca Santa Paula HS 816 F 88 0- 0 22:50.9 7:37/M
89 Evelyn Hernandez Pacifica HS 645 F 89 0- 0 22:51.5 7:37/M
90 Casie Kruseman Buena HS 52 F 90 0- 0 22:53.2 7:38/M
91 Maya Kamen Agoura HS 10 F 91 0- 0 22:58.2 7:39/M
92 Josefine Hook Moorpark HS 469 F 92 0- 0 23:00.6 7:40/M
93 Alexandra Sanchez Rio Mesa HS 761 F 93 0- 0 23:01.2 7:40/M
94 Hayley Hunter Littlerock HS 400 0 F 94 0- 0 23:04.1 7:41/M
95 Julia Barylak Oak Park HS 517 F 95 0- 0 23:07.1 7:42/M
96 Angela Voelker Thousand Oaks HS 877 F 96 0- 0 23:07.2 7:42/M
97 Priscila Segovia St Bonaventure HS 846 F 97 0- 0 23:15.0 7:45/M
98 Shelby Carroll Moorpark HS 452 F 98 0- 0 23:19.2 7:46/M
99 Enid Arana Highland HS 311 F 99 0- 0 23:24.5 7:48/M
100 Bianca Villavicencio Dos Pueblos HS 212 F 100 0- 0 23:25.4 7:48/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Melannie Cruz Pacifica HS 632 F 101 0- 0 23:32.1 7:51/M
102 Esther Gomez Hueneme HS 353 F 102 0- 0 23:34.5 7:51/M
103 Alejandra Hernandez Oxnard HS 604 F 103 0- 0 23:39.2 7:53/M
104 Isabel Llamas Santa Paula HS 824 F 104 0- 0 23:40.2 7:53/M
105 Ximena Gonzalez Valencia HS 931 F 105 0- 0 23:40.8 7:53/M
106 Emily Fogel Agoura HS 3 F 106 0- 0 23:44.1 7:55/M
107 Cristina Cortes Oxnard HS 598 F 107 0- 0 23:44.8 7:55/M
108 Anabella Moreno Moorpark HS 476 F 108 0- 0 23:45.4 7:55/M
109 Claire Wiegand Harvard-Westlake HS 309 F 109 0- 0 23:45.4 7:55/M
110 Ashlyn Mosites Moorpark HS 477 F 110 0- 0 23:55.1 7:58/M
111 Sarah Segal Moorpark HS 488 F 111 0- 0 23:57.7 7:59/M
112 Felicity Heesch Palmdale HS 707 F 112 0- 0 24:01.4 8:00/M
113 Arianna Crovetto Agoura HS 1 0 F 113 0- 0 24:03.5 8:01/M
114 Joanna Dam Pacifica HS 633 F 114 0- 0 24:05.9 8:02/M
115 Natalie Adras Great Oak HS 244 F 115 0- 0 24:09.4 8:03/M
116 Camila Mendez Santa Paula HS 825 F 116 0- 0 24:11.3 8:04/M
117 Carly Burdorf Harvard-Westlake HS 294 F 117 0- 0 24:17.8 8:06/M
118 Rose Adrianza Great Oak HS 245 F 118 0- 0 24:23.3 8:08/M
119 Angie Rosas Oxnard HS 621 F 119 0- 0 24:24.9 8:08/M
120 Maria Garcia Moorpark HS 459 F 120 0- 0 24:26.0 8:09/M
121 Carla Valdivia Rosamond HS 774 F 121 0- 0 24:26.8 8:09/M
122 Martha Garcia Pacifica HS 639 F 122 0- 0 24:27.4 8:09/M
123 Carmen Juarez Hueneme HS 361 F 123 0- 0 24:31.3 8:10/M
124 Summer J Collins Valencia HS 927 F 124 0- 0 24:33.8 8:11/M
125 Odalis Hernandez Oxnard HS 605 F 125 0- 0 24:36.8 8:12/M
126 Anais Henson Moorpark HS 467 F 126 0- 0 24:39.5 8:13/M
127 Angelina Leanos Channel Islands HS 166 F 127 0- 0 24:48.6 8:16/M
128 Jennifer Martinez Hueneme HS 367 0 F 128 0- 0 24:50.2 8:17/M
129 Rachel Atkins Santa Barbara HS 791 F 129 0- 0 24:56.2 8:19/M
130 Anjulena Bagga Oak Park HS 515 F 130 0- 0 24:59.1 8:20/M
131 Giselle Gallardo Rio Mesa HS 735 F 131 0- 0 25:15.0 8:25/M
132 Brenda Rodriguez Dos Pueblos HS 205 F 132 0- 0 25:25.4 8:28/M
133 Paola Martinez Dos Pueblos HS 195 F 133 0- 0 25:25.5 8:28/M
134 Jasmine Rangel Pacifica HS 655 F 134 0- 0 25:31.7 8:30/M
135 Angelique Costa Paraclete HS 717 F 135 0- 0 25:32.9 8:31/M
136 Nancy Cancino Oxnard HS 596 F 136 0- 0 25:36.6 8:32/M
137 Marina Mireles Dos Pueblos HS 196 F 137 0- 0 25:42.9 8:34/M
138 Nadya Calderon Moorpark HS 451 F 138 0- 0 25:44.8 8:35/M
139 Crystal Garcia Hueneme HS 350 F 139 0- 0 25:45.4 8:35/M
140 Delia Ceja Oxnard HS 597 F 140 0- 0 25:56.4 8:39/M
141 Ariana Torres Palmdale HS 713 F 141 0- 0 25:59.9 8:40/M
142 Gisella Martinez Palmdale HS 711 F 142 0- 0 26:00.4 8:40/M
143 Fany Vasquez Pacifica HS 663 F 143 0- 0 26:01.6 8:40/M
144 Paola Banuelos Buena HS 33 F 144 0- 0 26:01.9 8:40/M
145 Ester Ruvalcaba Nordhoff HS 509 0 F 145 0- 0 26:04.4 8:41/M
146 Amie Jiminez Camarillo HS 130 F 146 0- 0 26:12.5 8:44/M
147 Brianna Schafheitle Agoura HS 26 0 F 147 0- 0 26:13.3 8:44/M
148 Nancy Ambriz Hueneme HS 340 F 148 0- 0 26:28.1 8:49/M
149 Lucie Dragoo St Bonaventure HS 841 F 149 0- 0 26:30.8 8:50/M
150 Alexia Li Dos Pueblos HS 191 F 150 0- 0 26:35.6 8:52/M
151 Janisse Miranda Louisville HS 435 F 151 0- 0 26:42.7 8:54/M
152 Alynette Navarro Oxnard HS 614 F 152 0- 0 26:44.0 8:55/M
153 Nikitaa Gandhi Valencia HS 930 F 153 0- 0 26:52.8 8:57/M
154 Kasandra Santascoy Oxnard HS 623 F 154 0- 0 26:55.2 8:58/M
155 Rachel Fekrat Oak Park HS 531 F 155 0- 0 26:57.2 8:59/M
156 Aranza Cardona Hueneme HS 344 0 F 156 0- 0 27:07.3 9:02/M
157 Giselle Lopez Rio Mesa HS 745 F 157 0- 0 27:15.3 9:05/M
158 Mia Mosqueda Rio Mesa HS 753 F 158 0- 0 27:20.9 9:07/M
159 Celeste Rodriguez Buena HS 66 F 159 0- 0 27:23.1 9:08/M
160 Arielle Domingo Moorpark HS 455 F 160 0- 0 27:25.6 9:08/M
161 Emily Hernandez Pacifica HS 644 F 161 0- 0 28:09.1 9:23/M
162 Karen Arroyo Oxnard HS 593 F 162 0- 0 28:12.3 9:24/M
163 Jessica Becerra Camarillo HS 112 F 163 0- 0 28:14.9 9:25/M
164 Gabrella Zendejas Paraclete HS 727 F 164 0- 0 28:19.1 9:26/M
165 Liliana Gomez Pacifica HS 640 F 165 0- 0 28:37.7 9:32/M
166 Ariana Lupercio Palisades HS 684 F 166 0- 0 28:44.4 9:35/M
167 Jennifer Estrada Nordhoff HS 500 F 167 0- 0 28:50.8 9:37/M
168 Sarah Lopez Dos Pueblos HS 193 F 168 0- 0 29:02.0 9:41/M
169 Mariah Perez Santa Barbara HS 804 F 169 0- 0 29:04.6 9:41/M
170 amanda gutierrez Garces HS 230 F 170 0- 0 29:27.3 9:49/M
171 Wendy Olivares Hueneme HS 372 F 171 0- 0 29:28.3 9:49/M
172 Noelia Valdovinos Santa Paula HS 833 F 172 0- 0 29:34.2 9:51/M
173 Josephine Dragoo St Bonaventure HS 840 F 173 0- 0 29:50.5 9:57/M
174 Esmeralda Ortiz Hueneme HS 373 0 F 174 0- 0 30:00.7 10:00/M
175 Lisa Garcia Pacifica HS 638 F 175 0- 0 30:09.1 10:03/M
176 Shantell Quevedo Highland HS 330 F 176 0- 0 30:24.3 10:08/M
Top  

Junior Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Josh O'Neill Trabuco Hills HS 2022 M 1 0- 0 14:45.3 4:55/M
2 Mitchell Burr Thousand Oaks HS 1931 M 2 0- 0 15:06.6 5:02/M
3 Brent Smith Palisades HS 1738 M 3 0- 0 15:07.8 5:02/M
4 Ryan Shields Great Oak HS 1305 M 4 0- 0 15:12.9 5:04/M
5 Tyler Tickner Great Oak HS 1309 M 5 0- 0 15:14.1 5:05/M
6 Grayson Boyce Great Oak HS 1265 M 6 0- 0 15:28.4 5:09/M
7 Andrew Shibuya Harvard-Westlake HS 1337 M 7 0- 0 15:29.8 5:10/M
8 Cameron Hylton Great Oak HS 1280 M 8 0- 0 15:33.1 5:11/M
9 Nathaniel Getachew Dos Pueblos HS 1211 M 9 0- 0 15:35.0 5:12/M
10 Lucio Rivas Channel Islands HS 1171 M 10 0- 0 15:38.9 5:13/M
11 Noah Nevens Great Oak HS 1291 M 11 0- 0 15:39.6 5:13/M
12 Alejandro Cerero Channel Islands HS 1151 M 12 0- 0 15:41.4 5:14/M
13 Brock Stuckey Great Oak HS 1307 M 13 0- 0 15:42.7 5:14/M
14 Ethan Bersley Thousand Oaks HS 1930 M 14 0- 0 15:42.8 5:14/M
15 Reese Beehler Trabuco Hills HS 1994 M 15 0- 0 15:52.0 5:17/M
16 Francisco Soria Knight HS 1406 M 16 0- 0 15:54.7 5:18/M
17 Ryan Breitman Palisades HS 1697 M 17 0- 0 16:03.6 5:21/M
18 Massimo Fry Trabuco Hills HS 2003 M 18 0- 0 16:04.9 5:21/M
19 Keon Mazdisnian Harvard-Westlake HS 1329 M 19 0- 0 16:06.9 5:22/M
20 Eric Rios Oxnard HS 1635 M 20 0- 0 16:07.9 5:22/M
21 Ethan McGregor Moorpark HS 1488 M 21 0- 0 16:10.1 5:23/M
22 Mario Robledo Buena HS 1033 M 22 0- 0 16:11.3 5:24/M
23 Cristian F Lopez Valencia HS 2058 M 23 0- 0 16:13.3 5:24/M
24 Alejandro Maldonado Palmdale HS 1757 M 24 0- 0 16:16.0 5:25/M
25 Tarek L Khezri Valencia HS 2055 M 25 0- 0 16:16.2 5:25/M
26 Jacob Lowe Trabuco Hills HS 2019 M 26 0- 0 16:17.6 5:26/M
27 Davis Cook Harvard-Westlake HS 1322 M 27 0- 0 16:18.3 5:26/M
28 Ryan Villanueva Trabuco Hills HS 2033 M 28 0- 0 16:18.7 5:26/M
29 Carlos Fletes Knight HS 1402 M 29 0- 0 16:19.2 5:26/M
30 Kalen Yokoyama Trabuco Hills HS 2039 M 30 0- 0 16:20.3 5:27/M
31 Adam Corugedo St Bonaventure HS 1918 M 31 0- 0 16:24.2 5:28/M
32 Zach Leith Oak Park HS 1575 M 32 0- 0 16:25.2 5:28/M
33 Salvador Gonzalez Hueneme HS 1383 M 33 0- 0 16:26.3 5:29/M
34 Trevor McCall Trabuco Hills HS 2020 M 34 0- 0 16:26.4 5:29/M
35 Justin Bennett Trabuco Hills HS 1995 M 35 0- 0 16:30.8 5:30/M
36 Bryce Whitworth Thousand Oaks HS 1987 M 36 0- 0 16:36.0 5:32/M
37 John Ramos Oxnard HS 1631 M 37 0- 0 16:38.8 5:33/M
38 Cameron Porras Great Oak HS 1297 M 38 0- 0 16:39.9 5:33/M
39 Treyden Atwell Rosamond HS 1822 M 39 0- 0 16:40.1 5:33/M
40 Henry Urschel Dos Pueblos HS 1234 M 40 0- 0 16:41.0 5:34/M
41 Aleksander Step Borzone Oaks Christian HS 1609 M 41 0- 0 16:46.4 5:35/M
42 Anthony Calce Oak Park HS 1554 M 42 0- 0 16:48.1 5:36/M
43 Miles Harris Royal HS 1839 M 43 0- 0 16:48.6 5:36/M
44 Vianey Ellison Thousand Oaks HS 1942 M 44 0- 0 16:50.6 5:37/M
45 Marlen De Silva Santa Paula HS 1896 M 45 0- 0 16:51.0 5:37/M
46 Ryan Rauschenberger Moorpark HS 1499 M 46 0- 0 16:51.7 5:37/M
47 Cade Creason Oak Park HS 1559 M 47 0- 0 16:56.2 5:39/M
48 Alex Ayala Great Oak HS 1261 M 48 0- 0 16:57.7 5:39/M
49 Donaldo Martinez Channel Islands HS 1165 M 49 0- 0 16:58.8 5:39/M
50 Jack Ord Trabuco Hills HS 2023 M 50 0- 0 17:01.4 5:40/M
51 Anderson Newman Malibu HS 1449 M 51 0- 0 17:02.4 5:41/M
52 Devon Paez Great Oak HS 1293 M 52 0- 0 17:02.9 5:41/M
53 Ruben Ruiz Pacifica HS 1684 M 53 0- 0 17:03.8 5:41/M
54 Armando Santos Channel Islands HS 1174 0 M 54 0- 0 17:04.9 5:41/M
55 Bryce Hecox Moorpark HS 1476 M 55 0- 0 17:05.1 5:42/M
56 Trevor Branstetter Great Oak HS 1266 M 56 0- 0 17:09.7 5:43/M
57 Andrey Afshar Trabuco Hills HS 1989 M 57 0- 0 17:10.2 5:43/M
58 Ivan Pitones Rio Mesa HS 1807 M 58 0- 0 17:10.6 5:43/M
59 David Morales-Zapien Rio Mesa HS 1806 M 59 0- 0 17:10.8 5:43/M
60 Abraham Sosa Torres Highland HS 1369 M 60 0- 0 17:11.3 5:44/M
61 Allen Zeng Calabasas HS 1088 M 61 0- 0 17:13.3 5:44/M
62 Ronin Toy Agoura HS 988 M 62 0- 0 17:17.8 5:46/M
63 Humberto Jimenez Santa Paula HS 1904 M 63 0- 0 17:20.9 5:47/M
64 Christian M Kay Valencia HS 2054 M 64 0- 0 17:21.3 5:47/M
65 Peter Sykes Harvard-Westlake HS 1338 M 65 0- 0 17:22.7 5:47/M
66 Zane Grenoble Harvard-Westlake HS 1326 M 66 0- 0 17:24.2 5:48/M
67 Robert Markmann Buena HS 1023 M 67 0- 0 17:26.7 5:49/M
68 Justin Tolchinsky Oak Park HS 1601 M 68 0- 0 17:27.9 5:49/M
69 James Moore Royal HS 1844 M 69 0- 0 17:28.6 5:49/M
70 Jacob Blevins Buena HS 997 0 M 70 0- 0 17:29.7 5:50/M
71 Roberto Gutierrez Knight HS 1403 M 71 0- 0 17:30.0 5:50/M
72 Thomas Rivera Paraclete HS 1788 M 72 0- 0 17:30.6 5:50/M
73 Gayson Irwin Oak Park HS 1570 M 73 0- 0 17:30.9 5:50/M
74 Kevin Gonzalez Channel Islands HS 1159 M 74 0- 0 17:31.1 5:50/M
75 Liam Grunfeld Calabasas HS 1063 M 75 0- 0 17:32.9 5:51/M
76 Luis Limon Santa Paula HS 1907 M 76 0- 0 17:36.5 5:52/M
77 Jamie Robinson Great Oak HS 1301 M 77 0- 0 17:38.2 5:53/M
78 Carlos Enriquez Santa Paula HS 1897 M 78 0- 0 17:40.0 5:53/M
79 Christopher Duran Pacifica HS 1660 M 79 0- 0 17:41.2 5:54/M
80 Dawson Chute Trabuco Hills HS 1997 M 80 0- 0 17:46.4 5:55/M
81 Ethan Meyer Rosamond HS 1827 M 81 0- 0 17:47.2 5:56/M
82 Weston Field Oak Park HS 1563 M 82 0- 0 17:50.0 5:57/M
83 Andrew Gilbert Great Oak HS 1276 M 83 0- 0 17:50.0 5:57/M
84 Alexis Rangel St Bonaventure HS 1923 M 84 0- 0 17:50.8 5:57/M
85 Plino Acevedo Knight HS 1400 M 85 0- 0 17:51.0 5:57/M
86 Ryan Young Trabuco Hills HS 2041 M 86 0- 0 17:51.6 5:57/M
87 Bryan Gasser Agoura HS 958 M 87 0- 0 17:54.6 5:58/M
88 Ben Beckman Harvard-Westlake HS 1319 M 88 0- 0 17:55.6 5:58/M
89 Jay Schmidt Moorpark HS 1508 M 89 0- 0 17:55.9 5:58/M
90 Fernando Gonzalez Camarillo HS 1102 M 90 0- 0 17:56.5 5:59/M
91 Ryan Albert Harvard-Westlake HS 1317 M 91 0- 0 17:59.5 6:00/M
92 Calvin Beltran Great Oak HS 1263 M 92 0- 0 18:01.7 6:00/M
93 Avery Steinhilber Trabuco Hills HS 2028 M 93 0- 0 18:03.3 6:01/M
94 Joey Clarke Santa Clara HS 1887 M 94 0- 0 18:05.2 6:02/M
95 Sean McHale Nordhoff HS 1537 M 95 0- 0 18:06.3 6:02/M
96 Gabriel Martinez Oxnard HS 1629 M 96 0- 0 18:07.0 6:02/M
97 Michael Woodward Oaks Christian HS 2086 M 97 0- 0 18:08.9 6:03/M
98 Brian Hartman Harvard-Westlake HS 1327 M 98 0- 0 18:10.4 6:03/M
99 Luke Schatz Paraclete HS 1791 M 99 0- 0 18:10.5 6:03/M
100 Emmett Kallmeyer Palisades HS 1717 M 100 0- 0 18:12.5 6:04/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sirus Wheaton Harvard-Westlake HS 1340 M 101 0- 0 18:13.0 6:04/M
102 Anthony Syverson Nordhoff HS 1544 M 102 0- 0 18:13.3 6:04/M
103 Joseph Belinfante Calabasas HS 1050 M 103 0- 0 18:15.6 6:05/M
104 Thomas Cancio Paraclete HS 1768 M 104 0- 0 18:19.0 6:06/M
105 Jose Valdez Great Oak HS 1310 M 105 0- 0 18:19.4 6:06/M
106 Gabriel Olivares Pacifica HS 1677 M 106 0- 0 18:21.7 6:07/M
107 Alexander Baldwin Dos Pueblos HS 1200 M 107 0- 0 18:24.9 6:08/M
108 Leila Richey Trabuco Hills HS 916 0 F 1 0- 0 18:24.9 6:08/M
109 Jasper Vander Meulen Dos Pueblos HS 1236 M 108 0- 0 18:25.0 6:08/M
110 Gabriel Marvin Calabasas HS 1071 M 109 0- 0 18:26.6 6:09/M
111 Cullen Reeves Moorpark HS 1500 M 110 0- 0 18:27.2 6:09/M
112 Husdon Kispert Agoura HS 970 0 M 111 0- 0 18:28.4 6:09/M
113 Cesar Armenta Highland HS 1346 M 112 0- 0 18:34.5 6:11/M
114 Sam Purmer Thousand Oaks HS 1965 M 113 0- 0 18:36.6 6:12/M
115 Shane Hanrahan Thousand Oaks HS 1950 M 114 0- 0 18:36.7 6:12/M
116 Drake Walborn Trabuco Hills HS 2034 M 115 0- 0 18:37.2 6:12/M
117 Shane Wechsler Santa Barbara HS 1886 M 116 0- 0 18:39.6 6:13/M
118 Jared Johnson Paraclete HS 1778 M 117 0- 0 18:41.5 6:14/M
119 Felipe Mendoza Highland HS 1361 M 118 0- 0 18:42.0 6:14/M
120 Kenzo Buhain Rio Mesa HS 1795 M 119 0- 0 18:42.7 6:14/M
121 Eric Tamura Thousand Oaks HS 1982 M 120 0- 0 18:44.8 6:15/M
122 Caleb Wilcox Dos Pueblos HS 1240 M 121 0- 0 18:51.1 6:17/M
123 Ahtziri Coronel Santa Paula HS 818 0 F 2 0- 0 18:51.1 6:17/M
124 Adrian Navarro Hueneme HS 1388 M 122 0- 0 18:57.6 6:19/M
125 Christopher Davis Moorpark HS 1464 M 123 0- 0 18:59.0 6:20/M
126 Wyatt Lumsden Moorpark HS 1483 M 124 0- 0 19:01.6 6:20/M
127 Nicholas Rahe Paraclete HS 1787 M 125 0- 0 19:03.0 6:21/M
128 Jack Lee Buena HS 1020 M 126 0- 0 19:03.5 6:21/M
129 George Roger Madias Oaks Christian HS 1613 M 127 0- 0 19:04.2 6:21/M
130 Brock Bouchard Buena HS 998 M 128 0- 0 19:04.4 6:21/M
131 Luke Larson Moorpark HS 1480 M 129 0- 0 19:04.8 6:21/M
132 Salvador Perez Hueneme HS 1390 M 130 0- 0 19:08.9 6:23/M
133 Issac Gonzalez Palmdale HS 1753 M 131 0- 0 19:12.3 6:24/M
134 Louis Yi Oak Park HS 1608 M 132 0- 0 19:12.6 6:24/M
135 Sean McCarthy Camarillo HS 1115 0 M 133 0- 0 19:12.7 6:24/M
136 Abelardo Fernandez Hueneme HS 1378 M 134 0- 0 19:13.0 6:24/M
137 Lance Longaker Agoura HS 974 M 135 0- 0 19:15.9 6:25/M
138 David Bukowski Oaks Christian HS 2085 M 136 0- 0 19:33.6 6:31/M
139 Damien Melgoza Pacifica HS 1675 M 137 0- 0 19:35.7 6:32/M
140 Robert Cruz Oxnard HS 1620 M 138 0- 0 19:38.4 6:33/M
141 Lahiru Ranmuthu Buena HS 1030 M 139 0- 0 19:44.5 6:35/M
142 Luke Storm Buena HS 1043 M 140 0- 0 19:45.3 6:35/M
143 Joshua Messe Oak Park HS 1583 0 M 141 0- 0 19:45.7 6:35/M
144 Wyatt Muehr Moorpark HS 1492 M 142 0- 0 19:49.5 6:36/M
145 Andrew Nivon Oak Park HS 1587 M 143 0- 0 19:51.5 6:37/M
146 Antonio Huerta Oxnard HS 1624 M 144 0- 0 19:52.4 6:37/M
147 Emanuel Aragon Oxnard HS 1616 M 145 0- 0 19:55.3 6:38/M
148 Zachary Gorman Nordhoff HS 1533 M 146 0- 0 20:05.8 6:42/M
149 Anthony Casey Buena HS 1000 0 M 147 0- 0 20:07.0 6:42/M
150 Jason Cathcart Rio Mesa HS 1797 M 148 0- 0 20:12.4 6:44/M
151 Akira Harris Moorpark HS 1475 M 149 0- 0 20:13.2 6:44/M
152 Ryan Sherman Moorpark HS 1510 M 150 0- 0 20:15.2 6:45/M
153 Jeremiah Askew Great Oak HS 1260 M 151 0- 0 20:16.8 6:45/M
154 Binh Le Moorpark HS 1481 M 152 0- 0 20:19.5 6:46/M
155 Neev Levy Oak Park HS 1576 M 153 0- 0 20:20.0 6:47/M
156 Benjamin Vazquez Santa Paula HS 1916 M 154 0- 0 20:22.3 6:47/M
157 Daniel Quirino Santa Paula HS 1912 M 155 0- 0 20:24.8 6:48/M
158 Colin Estrada Rio Mesa HS 1800 M 156 0- 0 20:25.8 6:48/M
159 James Axon Calabasas HS 1048 0 M 157 0- 0 20:31.0 6:50/M
160 Daniel Palma Palmdale HS 1761 M 158 0- 0 20:33.7 6:51/M
161 Joshua Navarro Moorpark HS 1494 M 159 0- 0 20:36.5 6:52/M
162 Alex Sliva Moorpark HS 1511 M 160 0- 0 20:41.0 6:54/M
163 Jaden Andrada Highland HS 1344 M 161 0- 0 20:45.7 6:55/M
164 Mason Ishida Harvard-Westlake HS 1328 M 162 0- 0 20:47.5 6:56/M
165 Benjamin Rawlings Santa Barbara HS 1877 M 163 0- 0 20:49.1 6:56/M
166 Zack Howe Nordhoff HS 1535 M 164 0- 0 20:49.3 6:56/M
167 Carlos Paredes Moorpark HS 1496 M 165 0- 0 20:52.8 6:57/M
168 Kyle Cekada Dos Pueblos HS 1207 M 166 0- 0 21:06.0 7:02/M
169 Anthony Garcia Thousand Oaks HS 1946 M 167 0- 0 21:06.0 7:02/M
170 Ari Birken Dos Pueblos HS 1203 M 168 0- 0 21:11.9 7:04/M
171 Steffan Evans Dos Pueblos HS 1210 M 169 0- 0 21:14.5 7:05/M
172 Alec Akers Oaks Christian HS 2084 M 170 0- 0 21:19.6 7:06/M
173 Carlos Zaragoza Moorpark HS 1522 M 171 0- 0 21:30.9 7:10/M
174 John Ramirez Moorpark HS 1498 M 172 0- 0 21:31.4 7:10/M
175 Andy Chau Moorpark HS 1461 M 173 0- 0 21:34.2 7:11/M
176 Philip Schofield Moorpark HS 1509 M 174 0- 0 21:34.2 7:11/M
177 Jake Sell Agoura HS 986 M 175 0- 0 21:35.3 7:12/M
178 Christopher Devis Highland HS 1348 M 176 0- 0 21:52.4 7:17/M
179 Matthew Nelsen Paraclete HS 1786 M 177 0- 0 21:58.9 7:19/M
180 Kaleb Kennedy Hueneme HS 1385 M 178 0- 0 22:00.4 7:20/M
181 Erick Arvizo Royal HS 1831 M 179 0- 0 22:16.8 7:25/M
182 Andy Linares Highland HS 1359 M 180 0- 0 22:19.2 7:26/M
183 Renne Aberara Littlerock HS 1407 0 M 181 0- 0 22:22.7 7:27/M
184 Sean Weber Thousand Oaks HS 1985 M 182 0- 0 22:28.0 7:29/M
185 Enrique Oliva Littlerock HS 1432 M 183 0- 0 22:28.1 7:29/M
186 Cooper Haley Dos Pueblos HS 1214 M 184 0- 0 22:29.3 7:30/M
187 Alejandro Sanchez St Bonaventure HS 1926 M 185 0- 0 22:31.8 7:30/M
188 Miguel Angel Gomez Hueneme HS 1381 0 M 186 0- 0 22:35.4 7:32/M
189 Josh Soosai Oak Park HS 1597 M 187 0- 0 22:39.2 7:33/M
190 Griffin Horner Paraclete HS 1776 M 188 0- 0 22:39.9 7:33/M
191 Jason Martinez Oxnard HS 1630 M 189 0- 0 22:40.4 7:33/M
192 Harry Sandstrom Thousand Oaks HS 1970 M 190 0- 0 22:46.0 7:35/M
193 Noel Lopez Palmdale HS 1756 M 191 0- 0 22:47.7 7:36/M
194 Ricardo Romero Palmdale HS 1765 M 192 0- 0 22:48.1 7:36/M
195 Mauricio Rosales Hueneme HS 1397 0 M 193 0- 0 22:49.7 7:36/M
196 Matt McKnight Thousand Oaks HS 1960 M 194 0- 0 22:54.7 7:38/M
197 Ryan Hambro Paraclete HS 1775 M 195 0- 0 23:00.5 7:40/M
198 Daryl Naranjo Oak Park HS 1585 M 196 0- 0 23:10.0 7:43/M
199 Chase Haye Camarillo HS 1106 0 M 197 0- 0 23:13.4 7:44/M
200 Anthony Quintero Hueneme HS 1391 M 198 0- 0 23:21.1 7:47/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sanjay Yogakumar Harvard-Westlake HS 1341 M 199 0- 0 23:37.3 7:52/M
202 Steve Coyotl Hueneme HS 1377 M 200 0- 0 23:38.3 7:53/M
203 Blake Courtis Oak Park HS 1558 M 201 0- 0 23:51.8 7:57/M
204 Carlos Giron Palmdale HS 1752 M 202 0- 0 24:12.7 8:04/M
205 Andrew Reyes Oxnard HS 1634 M 203 0- 0 24:50.7 8:17/M
206 Brandon Sauer Moorpark HS 1507 M 204 0- 0 25:02.9 8:21/M
207 Jake Bernstein Oak Park HS 1550 0 M 205 0- 0 25:26.3 8:29/M
208 Joshua Haering Paraclete HS 1774 M 206 0- 0 25:38.7 8:33/M
209 Angel Torres Santa Clara HS 1892 M 207 0- 0 26:20.9 8:47/M
210 Jericho Maravilla Palmdale HS 1758 M 208 0- 0 26:39.9 8:53/M
211 Jacob Smith Oak Park HS 1595 M 209 0- 0 26:47.3 8:56/M
212 Francis de Beixedon Harvard-Westlake HS 1323 M 210 0- 0 27:07.8 9:02/M
213 Sawyer Sipes Thousand Oaks HS 1974 M 211 0- 0 27:10.9 9:03/M
214 Nick Touchette St Bonaventure HS 1927 M 212 0- 0 28:30.0 9:30/M
215 Victor Tellez Pacifica HS 1688 M 213 0- 0 28:57.5 9:39/M
Top  

Senior Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Pflughoft Great Oak HS 282 F 1 0- 0 17:18.4 5:46/M
2 Natalie Regalado Trabuco Hills HS 915 F 2 0- 0 18:12.6 6:04/M
3 Alexis Park Trabuco Hills HS 905 F 3 0- 0 18:12.7 6:04/M
4 Carrie McDonough Buena HS 58 F 4 0- 0 18:13.9 6:04/M
5 Kristen E Walker Valencia HS 946 F 5 0- 0 18:23.5 6:08/M
6 Ericka Burgess Great Oak HS 250 F 6 0- 0 18:27.5 6:09/M
7 Kailey Reardon Dos Pueblos HS 202 F 7 0- 0 19:00.6 6:20/M
8 Sophia Cortina Camarillo HS 115 F 8 0- 0 19:06.4 6:22/M
9 Cayla Porter Trabuco Hills HS 912 F 9 0- 0 19:13.5 6:24/M
10 Kyleigh Macy Great Oak HS 276 F 10 0- 0 19:20.5 6:27/M
11 Sabrina Saldana Highland HS 333 F 11 0- 0 19:36.0 6:32/M
12 Sara Saib Dos Pueblos HS 206 F 12 0- 0 19:40.1 6:33/M
13 Sabrina Harrison Great Oak HS 268 F 13 0- 0 19:47.0 6:36/M
14 Amanda Villa Moorpark HS 491 F 14 0- 0 19:47.5 6:36/M
15 Gabriela Castro Highland HS 316 F 15 0- 0 19:58.1 6:39/M
16 Elizabeth Ceja Trabuco Hills HS 880 F 16 0- 0 19:59.2 6:40/M
17 Leslie Salanas Knight HS 392 F 17 0- 0 19:59.9 6:40/M
18 Clio Wagner Santa Clara HS 815 F 18 0- 0 20:04.1 6:41/M
19 Natassja Saldana Rio Mesa HS 760 F 19 0- 0 20:04.2 6:41/M
20 Adriana Perez Royal HS 788 F 20 0- 0 20:11.1 6:44/M
21 Stephens Laney Trabuco Hills HS 895 F 21 0- 0 20:13.5 6:44/M
22 Arianna Sanchez Rio Mesa HS 762 F 22 0- 0 20:15.6 6:45/M
23 Isabelle Edsall Great Oak HS 260 F 23 0- 0 20:17.9 6:46/M
24 Michelle Meugniot Buena HS 60 0 F 24 0- 0 20:21.1 6:47/M
25 Nicole Thornton Camarillo HS 144 F 25 0- 0 20:21.3 6:47/M
26 Paisley Trent Great Oak HS 290 F 26 0- 0 20:22.3 6:47/M
27 Wendy Billig Oak Park HS 518 F 27 0- 0 20:23.4 6:48/M
28 Stephany Gonzalez Rio Mesa HS 738 F 28 0- 0 20:32.2 6:51/M
29 Katie Hamiter Oak Park HS 536 F 29 0- 0 20:33.6 6:51/M
30 Hannah Marin Paraclete HS 723 F 30 0- 0 20:36.0 6:52/M
31 Savanna Ligsay Paraclete HS 722 F 31 0- 0 20:41.3 6:54/M
32 Emily Stephens Oak Park HS 567 F 32 0- 0 20:43.5 6:54/M
33 Moira Alyn Dewey Oaks Christian HS 584 F 33 0- 0 20:44.1 6:55/M
34 Candice Hernandez Hueneme HS 355 F 34 0- 0 20:48.3 6:56/M
35 Hunter Daly Littlerock HS 396 0 F 35 0- 0 20:56.8 6:59/M
36 Lillian Annan Louisville HS 418 F 36 0- 0 21:03.9 7:01/M
37 Devon Byers Dos Pueblos HS 176 F 37 0- 0 21:07.7 7:02/M
38 Crystal Venegas Ramos Palmdale HS 714 F 38 0- 0 21:11.6 7:04/M
39 Camille Driggs Oak Park HS 527 F 39 0- 0 21:15.5 7:05/M
40 Sarah Avdeeff Nordhoff HS 498 F 40 0- 0 21:17.5 7:06/M
41 Valerie Valdivia Rosamond HS 775 F 41 0- 0 21:21.2 7:07/M
42 Andrea Mendoza Pena Royal HS 783 F 42 0- 0 21:22.3 7:07/M
43 Hazel Lara Palmdale HS 709 F 43 0- 0 21:24.3 7:08/M
44 Ilaria Stewart Palisades HS 699 F 44 0- 0 21:29.4 7:10/M
45 Lisset Ochoa Rio Mesa HS 755 F 45 0- 0 21:30.9 7:10/M
46 Yamilet Garcia Channel Islands HS 164 F 46 0- 0 21:48.1 7:16/M
47 Rowan Paige Cuadrado Oaks Christian HS 581 0 F 47 0- 0 21:49.1 7:16/M
48 Maya Harris Agoura HS 6 F 48 0- 0 21:53.4 7:18/M
49 Andrea Alcala Rio Mesa HS 728 F 49 0- 0 21:53.9 7:18/M
50 Danielle Sadon Oak Park HS 561 F 50 0- 0 22:01.8 7:20/M
51 Madeline Pettit Oak Park HS 555 0 F 51 0- 0 22:02.9 7:21/M
52 Ellyanna Martinez Buena HS 55 F 52 0- 0 22:07.8 7:22/M
53 Mary Scott Thousand Oaks HS 873 F 53 0- 0 22:17.2 7:26/M
54 Sage Dutter Dos Pueblos HS 179 F 54 0- 0 22:19.3 7:26/M
55 Brianda Jimenez Palmdale HS 708 F 55 0- 0 22:19.9 7:26/M
56 Alessandra Gentilucci Santa Barbara HS 797 F 56 0- 0 22:27.2 7:29/M
57 jasmine scott Garces HS 241 F 57 0- 0 22:31.3 7:30/M
58 Nicole Figueroa Santa Barbara HS 795 F 58 0- 0 22:36.7 7:32/M
59 Leslie Alvarez Thousand Oaks HS 847 F 59 0- 0 22:38.2 7:33/M
60 Margharita Ronzoni Santa Barbara HS 807 F 60 0- 0 22:39.3 7:33/M
61 Leonela Joaquin Oxnard HS 606 F 61 0- 0 22:54.8 7:38/M
62 October Wahlberg Dos Pueblos HS 213 F 62 0- 0 22:58.5 7:39/M
63 Abbey Hass Oak Park HS 539 F 63 0- 0 23:01.5 7:40/M
64 Michelle Wu Moorpark HS 496 F 64 0- 0 23:15.4 7:45/M
65 Edith Adame Oxnard HS 588 F 65 0- 0 23:16.4 7:45/M
66 Liz Boland Malibu HS 2070 F 66 0- 0 23:18.9 7:46/M
67 Anya Vertanessian Agoura HS 29 F 67 0- 0 23:29.7 7:50/M
68 Emma Torres Rio Mesa HS 766 F 68 0- 0 23:32.6 7:51/M
69 Jennifer Tovar Rio Mesa HS 769 F 69 0- 0 23:37.4 7:52/M
70 Ariana Munson Channel Islands HS 171 F 70 0- 0 23:38.0 7:53/M
71 Rebecca Rich Agoura HS 24 F 71 0- 0 23:43.0 7:54/M
72 Serena Amaro Buena HS 31 F 72 0- 0 23:45.8 7:55/M
73 Kate Pietrzyk Malibu HS 442 F 73 0- 0 23:49.7 7:56/M
74 Autumn Roze Renzacci Giuffre Oaks Christian HS 586 F 74 0- 0 23:50.0 7:57/M
75 Sydney Wells Santa Barbara HS 812 F 75 0- 0 23:50.4 7:57/M
76 Sophie Maerowitz Oak Park HS 543 F 76 0- 0 23:53.7 7:58/M
77 Nicole Couture Thousand Oaks HS 854 F 77 0- 0 23:57.8 7:59/M
78 Hannah Ritz Oak Park HS 559 F 78 0- 0 24:00.4 8:00/M
79 Claire Haddock Oak Park HS 534 F 79 0- 0 24:05.6 8:02/M
80 Madeline Quon Oak Park HS 556 F 80 0- 0 24:10.0 8:03/M
81 Jennifer Castellon Rio Mesa HS 734 F 81 0- 0 24:13.0 8:04/M
82 Ella Fortney Thousand Oaks HS 858 F 82 0- 0 24:13.0 8:04/M
83 Stephanie Zaludek Dos Pueblos HS 220 F 83 0- 0 24:15.2 8:05/M
84 Elizabeth Riker Oak Park HS 558 F 84 0- 0 24:18.7 8:06/M
85 Sophia Tsai Oak Park HS 576 F 85 0- 0 24:25.2 8:08/M
86 Brynna Barton Oak Park HS 516 F 86 0- 0 24:30.2 8:10/M
87 Britnay Haddox Oak Park HS 535 F 87 0- 0 24:32.1 8:11/M
88 Celeste Ramirez Oxnard HS 619 F 88 0- 0 24:36.8 8:12/M
89 Olivia Winck Oak Park HS 579 F 89 0- 0 24:49.8 8:16/M
90 Francesca Toso Dos Pueblos HS 210 F 90 0- 0 24:50.5 8:17/M
91 Melissa Rodriguez Santa Paula HS 830 F 91 0- 0 24:54.8 8:18/M
92 Michelle Cross Trabuco Hills HS 884 F 92 0- 0 24:58.7 8:19/M
93 Avianna Karkay Selea Oak Park HS 542 F 93 0- 0 25:00.2 8:20/M
94 Susan Carmen Oak Park HS 522 F 94 0- 0 25:01.3 8:20/M
95 Ava Farriday Oak Park HS 530 F 95 0- 0 25:02.4 8:21/M
96 Shailyn Doradao Oak Park HS 526 F 96 0- 0 25:03.2 8:21/M
97 Vicky Ortega Rio Mesa HS 757 F 97 0- 0 25:13.5 8:24/M
98 Kassandra Valencia Rio Mesa HS 770 F 98 0- 0 25:14.4 8:25/M
99 Yui Sato Oak Park HS 563 F 99 0- 0 25:14.5 8:25/M
100 Alyza Hernandez Buena HS 47 F 100 0- 0 25:14.7 8:25/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mariah Madueno Oxnard HS 612 F 101 0- 0 25:15.5 8:25/M
102 Mackenzie N Dewey Valencia HS 929 F 102 0- 0 25:18.5 8:26/M
103 Alessandra Lloyd Dos Pueblos HS 192 F 103 0- 0 25:40.9 8:33/M
104 Maya Reese Dos Pueblos HS 203 F 104 0- 0 25:42.4 8:34/M
105 Amy White Camarillo HS 150 F 105 0- 0 25:48.4 8:36/M
106 Emily Tario Malibu HS 446 F 106 0- 0 25:50.5 8:37/M
107 Zoe Basua Rio Mesa HS 731 F 107 0- 0 25:59.0 8:40/M
108 Valeria Gomez Oxnard HS 603 F 108 0- 0 25:59.7 8:40/M
109 Michelle Paramo-Reyes Rio Mesa HS 758 F 109 0- 0 26:01.4 8:40/M
110 Estreya Moreno Littlerock HS 407 0 F 110 0- 0 26:11.3 8:44/M
111 Irene Salazar Littlerock HS 414 F 111 0- 0 26:35.5 8:52/M
112 Samantha Costanzo Oak Park HS 524 F 112 0- 0 26:42.3 8:54/M
113 Mariafernanda Salazar Beltran Santa Barbara HS 809 F 113 0- 0 26:56.3 8:59/M
114 Izzy Reiff Harvard-Westlake HS 305 F 114 0- 0 27:02.5 9:01/M
115 Katie Coates Louisville HS 421 F 115 0- 0 27:08.1 9:03/M
116 sierra todt Malibu HS 441 F 116 0- 0 27:12.2 9:04/M
117 Molly Oates Oak Park HS 550 F 117 0- 0 27:33.9 9:11/M
118 Lorena Sanchez Rio Mesa HS 763 F 118 0- 0 28:10.5 9:23/M
119 Cristina Castillo Littlerock HS 395 F 119 0- 0 28:37.7 9:32/M
120 Catalina Lopez Rio Mesa HS 744 F 120 0- 0 29:52.8 9:57/M
121 Angela Takahara Dos Pueblos HS 209 F 121 0- 0 29:53.0 9:58/M
122 katelyn Krause Malibu HS 443 F 122 0- 0 30:18.9 10:06/M
123 Aileen Cano Harvard-Westlake HS 295 F 123 0- 0 31:03.2 10:21/M
124 Jocelin Gonzalez Rio Mesa HS 737 F 124 0- 0 31:43.1 10:34/M
125 Fabiola DeLaCruz Buena HS 38 F 125 0- 0 31:56.1 10:39/M
126 jaclyn pierce Garces HS 237 F 126 0- 0 35:44.7 11:55/M
127 rocio navarro Garces HS 236 F 127 0- 0 35:53.3 11:58/M
128 Summer Singh Malibu HS 445 F 128 0- 0 36:01.5 12:00/M
Top  

Senior Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Carvajal Great Oak HS 1270 M 1 0- 0 14:12.4 4:44/M
2 Britain C Reynolds Valencia HS 2061 M 2 0- 0 14:21.3 4:47/M
3 Gavin Korby Great Oak HS 1285 M 3 0- 0 14:48.8 4:56/M
4 Ricardo Torres Channel Islands HS 1180 M 4 0- 0 14:48.9 4:56/M
5 Jacob Korgan Great Oak HS 1286 M 5 0- 0 14:49.1 4:56/M
6 Kaden Duncan Buena HS 1004 0 M 6 0- 0 14:49.4 4:56/M
7 Leo Oliva Highland HS 1363 M 7 0- 0 14:58.0 4:59/M
8 Shane Hixon Highland HS 1352 M 8 0- 0 14:58.9 4:59/M
9 Trevor Tirrell Trabuco Hills HS 2031 M 9 0- 0 14:59.8 5:00/M
10 Bryan Llopis Trabuco Hills HS 2018 M 10 0- 0 15:10.3 5:03/M
11 Jacob Steven Erbes Oaks Christian HS 1610 M 11 0- 0 15:19.0 5:06/M
12 Sebastian L Holding Valencia HS 2053 M 12 0- 0 15:29.2 5:10/M
13 Jonah Ring Harvard-Westlake HS 1335 M 13 0- 0 15:37.9 5:12/M
14 Luis Villapando Hueneme HS 1399 M 14 0- 0 15:44.6 5:15/M
15 Chad Conway Moorpark HS 1463 M 15 0- 0 15:45.9 5:15/M
16 Adrian Leyva Hueneme HS 1386 M 16 0- 0 15:47.1 5:16/M
17 Ben Segura Great Oak HS 1304 M 17 0- 0 15:52.1 5:17/M
18 Sean Fisher Moorpark HS 1468 M 18 0- 0 16:01.4 5:20/M
19 Ryan Wissmueller Trabuco Hills HS 2037 M 19 0- 0 16:02.6 5:21/M
20 Joshua Kim Trabuco Hills HS 2014 M 20 0- 0 16:04.5 5:21/M
21 Andrew Lazelle Great Oak HS 1287 M 21 0- 0 16:06.2 5:22/M
22 Ian Tiedje Thousand Oaks HS 1983 M 22 0- 0 16:06.6 5:22/M
23 Adin Ring Harvard-Westlake HS 1334 M 23 0- 0 16:08.7 5:23/M
24 Brendan Watts Trabuco Hills HS 2035 M 24 0- 0 16:09.6 5:23/M
25 Caleb Emmanuel Erlenborn Oaks Christian HS 1611 M 25 0- 0 16:11.5 5:24/M
26 Jason Flores Highland HS 1350 M 26 0- 0 16:15.0 5:25/M
27 Graham Thomas Newman Oaks Christian HS 1615 M 27 0- 0 16:17.0 5:26/M
28 Michael Suarez Channel Islands HS 1177 M 28 0- 0 16:17.7 5:26/M
29 Justin Velarde Great Oak HS 1311 M 29 0- 0 16:21.9 5:27/M
30 Daniel Hernandez Channel Islands HS 1160 M 30 0- 0 16:22.1 5:27/M
31 Drew Downing Thousand Oaks HS 1940 M 31 0- 0 16:25.9 5:28/M
32 Jorge Sandoval Oxnard HS 1642 M 32 0- 0 16:26.8 5:29/M
33 Yosuan Sosa Channel Islands HS 1176 M 33 0- 0 16:27.0 5:29/M
34 Cole Harris Oak Park HS 1567 M 34 0- 0 16:27.9 5:29/M
35 Dustin Hartuv Malibu HS 1452 M 35 0- 0 16:37.9 5:32/M
36 Alec Roberts Crespi HS 1194 M 36 0- 0 16:38.8 5:33/M
37 Ulysses Arzate Rosamond HS 1821 M 37 0- 0 16:46.2 5:35/M
38 Gavin Grant Thousand Oaks HS 1949 M 38 0- 0 16:47.6 5:36/M
39 Ernesto Balcazar Paraclete HS 1767 M 39 0- 0 16:47.8 5:36/M
40 Bryant Christine Oak Park HS 1556 M 40 0- 0 16:50.3 5:37/M
41 Austin McNab Harvard-Westlake HS 1330 M 41 0- 0 16:53.1 5:38/M
42 Mathew Lopez Royal HS 1841 M 42 0- 0 16:57.9 5:39/M
43 Reno Wilson Paraclete HS 1793 M 43 0- 0 16:59.4 5:40/M
44 Seth Lucio Great Oak HS 1288 M 44 0- 0 17:03.8 5:41/M
45 Thomas Everest Santa Barbara HS 1862 M 45 0- 0 17:05.6 5:42/M
46 Kristopher Hammon Agoura HS 961 M 46 0- 0 17:05.8 5:42/M
47 Brannon S Barber Valencia HS 2045 M 47 0- 0 17:08.7 5:43/M
48 Jacob Vertelney Calabasas HS 1081 M 48 0- 0 17:13.1 5:44/M
49 Daniel Homza Great Oak HS 1279 M 49 0- 0 17:21.9 5:47/M
50 Daniel Salas Oxnard HS 1638 M 50 0- 0 17:24.5 5:48/M
51 Brian Palomar Pacifica HS 1679 M 51 0- 0 17:25.5 5:48/M
52 Tyler Snelson Moorpark HS 1512 M 52 0- 0 17:29.2 5:50/M
53 Kyle Wheatley Oak Park HS 1605 M 53 0- 0 17:29.9 5:50/M
54 Christopher Campana Knight HS 1401 M 54 0- 0 17:30.3 5:50/M
55 Logan Simmons Thousand Oaks HS 1973 M 55 0- 0 17:32.2 5:51/M
56 Isaac Cho Pacifica HS 1651 M 56 0- 0 17:34.3 5:51/M
57 Mauricio Flores Santa Paula HS 1899 M 57 0- 0 17:36.3 5:52/M
58 aaron padilla Garces HS 1252 M 58 0- 0 17:37.0 5:52/M
59 Alejandro Carrillo Paraclete HS 1769 M 59 0- 0 17:41.5 5:54/M
60 Mitchel Templos Highland HS 1371 M 60 0- 0 17:46.9 5:55/M
61 Mason Velasquez Nordhoff HS 1546 M 61 0- 0 17:47.6 5:56/M
62 Joshua McGregor Dos Pueblos HS 1220 M 62 0- 0 17:47.8 5:56/M
63 Peter Valente Dos Pueblos HS 1235 M 63 0- 0 17:51.6 5:57/M
64 Taylor VanLiere Oak Park HS 1604 M 64 0- 0 17:53.4 5:58/M
65 Pedro Velasco Rio Mesa HS 1813 M 65 0- 0 17:56.7 5:59/M
66 Anthony Silva Paraclete HS 1792 M 66 0- 0 17:59.9 6:00/M
67 Alejandro Ruiz Oxnard HS 1637 M 67 0- 0 18:00.7 6:00/M
68 Alexander Poirier Santa Barbara HS 1876 M 68 0- 0 18:03.3 6:01/M
69 Mario Oliva Littlerock HS 1433 M 69 0- 0 18:07.5 6:02/M
70 Felipie Franco Littlerock HS 1423 M 70 0- 0 18:09.2 6:03/M
71 Leonardo Pallares Palmdale HS 1760 M 71 0- 0 18:10.6 6:03/M
72 Paul Apodaca Santa Barbara HS 1852 M 72 0- 0 18:11.7 6:04/M
73 Conrad Miller Oak Park HS 1584 M 73 0- 0 18:13.0 6:04/M
74 Kevin Fernando Paraclete HS 1771 M 74 0- 0 18:13.2 6:04/M
75 Sam Loose Thousand Oaks HS 1958 M 75 0- 0 18:15.1 6:05/M
76 Hiram Murray III Knight HS 1405 M 76 0- 0 18:16.6 6:05/M
77 Hugo Cassarrubias Palmdale HS 1749 M 77 0- 0 18:19.6 6:06/M
78 Carlos Gonzales Hueneme HS 1382 M 78 0- 0 18:20.6 6:07/M
79 Josh Kaplan Thousand Oaks HS 1952 M 79 0- 0 18:23.7 6:08/M
80 John Weymouth Moorpark HS 1517 M 80 0- 0 18:24.3 6:08/M
81 Edward Sabalburo JR Paraclete HS 1790 M 81 0- 0 18:25.4 6:08/M
82 Joseph Reed Palisades HS 1732 M 82 0- 0 18:27.8 6:09/M
83 Ryan Garcia Trabuco Hills HS 2005 M 83 0- 0 18:29.9 6:10/M
84 Bo Caviezel Thousand Oaks HS 1934 M 84 0- 0 18:30.7 6:10/M
85 Gabriel Goch Moorpark HS 1471 M 85 0- 0 18:30.9 6:10/M
86 Enrique Hernandez Santa Paula HS 1902 M 86 0- 0 18:33.4 6:11/M
87 Christopher M Carlsen Valencia HS 2046 M 87 0- 0 18:37.0 6:12/M
88 albert lee Garces HS 1247 M 88 0- 0 18:40.3 6:13/M
89 Jarrod Garcia-Guzman Crespi HS 1187 M 89 0- 0 18:43.0 6:14/M
90 Matthew Wimberley Agoura HS 990 M 90 0- 0 18:44.4 6:15/M
91 Hector Guido Pacifica HS 1667 M 91 0- 0 18:44.6 6:15/M
92 Adam Howard Moorpark HS 1477 M 92 0- 0 18:44.8 6:15/M
93 Grant Kuwata Oak Park HS 1573 M 93 0- 0 18:45.3 6:15/M
94 luke champness Garces HS 1242 M 94 0- 0 18:47.9 6:16/M
95 Angelena Perdomo Royal HS 787 0 F 1 0- 0 18:47.9 6:16/M
96 Dante Carter Jr. Littlerock HS 1412 M 95 0- 0 18:49.4 6:16/M
97 Lucas Halperin Malibu HS 1451 M 96 0- 0 18:50.8 6:17/M
98 Chazz Garcia Santa Clara HS 1889 M 97 0- 0 18:53.3 6:18/M
99 Francisco Rodriguez Highland HS 1365 M 98 0- 0 18:54.0 6:18/M
100 julian rivera Garces HS 1256 M 99 0- 0 18:58.6 6:19/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Miguel Arana Santa Paula HS 1894 M 100 0- 0 18:59.5 6:20/M
102 Jonathan Herrera Channel Islands HS 1161 M 101 0- 0 19:03.2 6:21/M
103 Daniel Castellanos Littlerock HS 1413 M 102 0- 0 19:08.1 6:23/M
104 Felix Cruz Rio Mesa HS 1798 M 103 0- 0 19:10.2 6:23/M
105 Jonathan Tu Oak Park HS 1602 M 104 0- 0 19:14.2 6:25/M
106 Garret Smith Thousand Oaks HS 1977 M 105 0- 0 19:14.3 6:25/M
107 Nathan Talamantes Rosamond HS 1830 M 106 0- 0 19:16.7 6:25/M
108 Alberto Vico Rio Mesa HS 1815 M 107 0- 0 19:18.3 6:26/M
109 Juan Ponce Channel Islands HS 1170 M 108 0- 0 19:20.5 6:27/M
110 Javier Ayala Channel Islands HS 1146 M 109 0- 0 19:21.7 6:27/M
111 Emanuel Cisneros Santa Paula HS 1895 M 110 0- 0 19:21.9 6:27/M
112 Steven Santiago Santa Paula HS 1915 M 111 0- 0 19:37.0 6:32/M
113 Guy Jacobs Calabasas HS 1064 M 112 0- 0 19:39.2 6:33/M
114 William Kenney Thousand Oaks HS 1953 M 113 0- 0 19:49.0 6:36/M
115 Will Burgos Oak Park HS 1553 M 114 0- 0 19:57.6 6:39/M
116 Nicholas Fitts Rio Mesa HS 1801 M 115 0- 0 20:00.6 6:40/M
117 Pedro Martin Hueneme HS 1387 M 116 0- 0 20:02.3 6:41/M
118 Nathan Landaverde Rio Mesa HS 1803 M 117 0- 0 20:05.6 6:42/M
119 Charles Morales-Schmidt Rio Mesa HS 1805 M 118 0- 0 20:09.8 6:43/M
120 Kartik Misra Paraclete HS 1785 M 119 0- 0 20:13.7 6:44/M
121 Colin Takeda Oak Park HS 1599 M 120 0- 0 20:14.9 6:45/M
122 Ben Ramirez Harvard-Westlake HS 1333 M 121 0- 0 20:18.8 6:46/M
123 Adan Gordiano Rosamond HS 1825 M 122 0- 0 20:19.2 6:46/M
124 Guillermo Ruiz Rosamond HS 1829 M 123 0- 0 20:20.6 6:47/M
125 Christian Fetch Thousand Oaks HS 1944 M 124 0- 0 20:21.8 6:47/M
126 Jared Perez Palmdale HS 1763 M 125 0- 0 20:22.4 6:47/M
127 Calvin Lee Thousand Oaks HS 1955 M 126 0- 0 20:24.7 6:48/M
128 Yovan SanabriaCora Moorpark HS 1505 M 127 0- 0 20:27.2 6:49/M
129 Gabe Dugan Santa Clara HS 1888 M 128 0- 0 20:38.3 6:53/M
130 Alberto Gomez Channel Islands HS 1155 M 129 0- 0 20:44.5 6:55/M
131 Maxwell Webb Moorpark HS 1516 M 130 0- 0 20:51.7 6:57/M
132 Axle Romero Malibu HS 1456 M 131 0- 0 20:54.9 6:58/M
133 Ignacio Sanchez Littlerock HS 1438 M 132 0- 0 20:55.9 6:58/M
134 Victor Guzman Rosamond HS 1826 M 133 0- 0 21:09.5 7:03/M
135 Benji Hernandez Littlerock HS 1425 M 134 0- 0 21:14.0 7:05/M
136 Ryan Taylor Dos Pueblos HS 1233 M 135 0- 0 21:15.5 7:05/M
137 Anthony Cruz Crespi HS 1186 M 136 0- 0 21:15.7 7:05/M
138 Adan Almaraz Nordhoff HS 1525 M 137 0- 0 21:18.6 7:06/M
139 Michael Do Moorpark HS 1466 M 138 0- 0 21:20.7 7:07/M
140 Jose Aguilera Pacifica HS 1645 M 139 0- 0 21:29.5 7:10/M
141 Nick Ullman Oak Park HS 1603 M 140 0- 0 21:35.7 7:12/M
142 Chase Woodard Moorpark HS 1519 M 141 0- 0 21:39.7 7:13/M
143 Cris Rodriguez Santa Clara HS 1891 M 142 0- 0 21:53.7 7:18/M
144 Erik Munoz Pacifica HS 1676 M 143 0- 0 22:03.9 7:21/M
145 Rene Rangel Oxnard HS 1633 M 144 0- 0 22:12.6 7:24/M
146 Henry Penkala Dos Pueblos HS 1224 M 145 0- 0 22:14.6 7:25/M
147 Enrique Becerra Oxnard HS 1617 M 146 0- 0 22:20.0 7:27/M
148 Joel Landa Paraclete HS 1783 M 147 0- 0 22:21.9 7:27/M
149 Hon Chuk Lau Santa Barbara HS 1868 M 148 0- 0 22:29.7 7:30/M
150 pablo Gomez Channel Islands HS 1158 M 149 0- 0 22:35.5 7:32/M
151 Preston Boelts Oaks Christian HS 2087 M 150 0- 0 22:37.8 7:32/M
152 Jose Ramos Oxnard HS 1632 M 151 0- 0 23:18.7 7:46/M
153 Nathan Martinez Moorpark HS 1486 M 152 0- 0 23:23.3 7:48/M
154 Rich Valles Santa Clara HS 1893 M 153 0- 0 23:27.3 7:49/M
155 Juan Estrada Littlerock HS 1422 M 154 0- 0 23:50.6 7:57/M
156 Alan Marquez Hernandez Palmdale HS 1759 M 155 0- 0 24:00.7 8:00/M
157 Tyler Polan Dos Pueblos HS 1225 M 156 0- 0 24:03.5 8:01/M
158 Christopher Zapien Moorpark HS 1521 M 157 0- 0 24:44.6 8:15/M
159 Zach Mehr Thousand Oaks HS 1961 M 158 0- 0 24:52.9 8:17/M
160 GJ Callejas Thousand Oaks HS 1932 M 159 0- 0 24:59.6 8:20/M
161 Jamshid Atasbar Pacifica HS 1646 M 160 0- 0 25:03.6 8:21/M
162 Jose Gonzales Pacifica HS 1665 M 161 0- 0 25:29.7 8:30/M
163 Water Gonzalez Palmdale HS 1754 M 162 0- 0 27:08.1 9:03/M
164 Luis Rivera Oxnard HS 1636 M 163 0- 0 27:23.6 9:08/M