Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2017 01:47 PM
                       Central Coast Classic - 2/3/2017                        
                            CoastTrack & Field Meet                            
                                Cuesta College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Smith, Tatum           Cuesta                   14.84   1.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    22 Purcell, Kirsten       Cuesta                   27.71   NWI 
  2    49 Rutledge, Kiley        Santa Barbar             27.86   NWI 
  3    13 Bourgault, Amanda      Cuesta                   30.02   NWI 
  4    19 Nolan, Roxanne         Cuesta                   30.19   NWI 
  5    43 Blaes, Madison         Santa Barbar             32.45   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Purcell, Kirsten       Cuesta                 1:01.14  
  2    49 Rutledge, Kiley        Santa Barbar           1:07.67  
  3    13 Bourgault, Amanda      Cuesta                 1:08.17  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Jani Johnson
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Hillis, Mary           Hoka Aggies            4:56.33  
  2     4 Baker, Maggie          Cal Poly Dis           5:13.57  
  3    44 Bothe, Carolin         Santa Barbar           5:20.79  
  4     2 Alvarez, Gabby         Cal Poly Dis           5:21.16  
  5     5 Robinson, Lauren       Cal Poly Dis           5:35.40  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Daschian, Miranda      Cuesta                10:27.48  
  2    15 Duston, Samantha       Cuesta                12:18.81  
  3    16 Estrada, Ellie         Cuesta                13:35.82  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    70 Torres, Abrianna       Unattached               15.34   1.7 
  2    43 Blaes, Madison         Santa Barbar             20.54   1.7 
 --    47 MŁeller, Andrea Co     Santa Barbar               DNF   1.7 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuesta  'A'                                           56.17  
     1) 24 Smith, Tatum                 2) 22 Purcell, Kirsten            
     3) 13 Bourgault, Amanda            4) 19 Nolan, Roxanne              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Torres, Abrianna       Unattached               1.65m  
  2    47 MŁeller, Andrea Co     Santa Barbar             1.50m  
  3    19 Nolan, Roxanne         Cuesta                   1.45m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Hignel, Zoe            Cuesta                   2.30m  
 --    19 Nolan, Roxanne         Cuesta                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    47 MŁeller, Andrea Co     Santa Barbar             5.14m   NWI 
  2    24 Smith, Tatum           Cuesta                   4.07m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    43 Blaes, Madison         Santa Barbar             8.66m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Ochoa, Alana           Santa Barbar            10.28m  
  2    46 Martin, Eloise         Santa Barbar             9.90m  
  3    21 Phillips, Kylie        Cuesta                   8.65m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Ochoa, Alana           Santa Barbar            38.55m  
  2    21 Phillips, Kylie        Cuesta                  24.05m  
  3    46 Martin, Eloise         Santa Barbar            23.46m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Ochoa, Alana           Santa Barbar            35.49m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Ochoa, Alana           Santa Barbar            33.87m  
  2    47 MŁeller, Andrea Co     Santa Barbar            20.70m  
  3    21 Phillips, Kylie        Cuesta                  17.85m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    34 Maldonado, Nick        Cuesta                   11.90   1.2 
  2    42 Krill, James           Respect Athl             12.34   1.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    34 Maldonado, Nick        Cuesta                   23.75   NWI 
  2    42 Krill, James           Respect Athl             25.03   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    66 Webster, Said Kama     Santa Barbar             53.61   2 
  2    71 Grant, Garrett         Unattached               53.84   1 
  3    64 Tran, Marcus           Santa Barbar             54.91   2 
  4    51 Buchmiller, Brian      Santa Barbar             54.99   1 
  5    54 Castro, Andres         Santa Barbar             55.50   1 
  6    65 Wallace, Emmett        Santa Barbar             56.24   2 
  7    59 Magdaleno, Anthony     Santa Barbar           1:00.44   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Gilbert, Josiah        Unattached             2:07.78  
  2    11 Sorensen, Andrew       Cal Poly Dis           2:10.77  
  3    12 Wohlgemuth, Ross       Cal Poly Dis           2:12.20  
 --    71 Grant, Garrett         Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Darrell Rich
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    12 Wohlgemuth, Ross       Cal Poly Dis           4:34.91  
  2     6 Berg, Adam             Cal Poly Dis           4:38.74  
  3     8 Gaul, Brian            Cal Poly Dis           4:42.39  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    35 McDermott, Sean        Cuesta                 8:36.82  
  2    31 Griffith, Cody         Cuesta                 9:20.15  
  3     9 Massini, Adam          Cal Poly Dis           9:23.81  
  4    33 Knox, Aramis           Cuesta                 9:28.95  
  5    30 Goldstone, Cam         Cuesta                 9:39.22  
  6     7 Colby, Lincoln         Cal Poly Dis           9:41.46  
  7    32 Kelly, Kobi            Cuesta                10:29.99  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    63 Shinn, Jordan          Santa Barbar           1:04.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara  'B'                                  3:49.81  
     1) 51 Buchmiller, Brian            2) 53 Castro, Adres               
     3) 67 Whitaker, Kyle               4) 55 Graves, Jimmy               
  2 Santa Barbara  'C'                                  3:57.16  
     1) 56 Jimenez, Timothy             2) 59 Magdaleno, Anthony          
     3) 61 Rhodeman, Andrew             4) 65 Wallace, Emmett             
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    65 Wallace, Emmett        Santa Barbar             1.80m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    67 Whitaker, Kyle         Santa Barbar             4.00m  
  2    29 Fernandez, Cian        Cuesta                  J4.00m  
  3    55 Graves, Jimmy          Santa Barbar             3.75m  
 --    27 Escobar, Michael       Cuesta                      NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    64 Tran, Marcus           Santa Barbar             6.70m   NWI 
  2    66 Webster, Said Kama     Santa Barbar             5.97m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 Jones, Edward          Santa Barbar            12.91m  
  2    39 Stork, Evan            Cuesta                  12.89m  
  3    40 West, Tyler            Cuesta                  12.12m  
  4    37 Smith, Jake            Cuesta                  11.85m  
  5    26 Cheeks, Aaron          Cuesta                  11.48m  
  6    36 McGee, Jack            Cuesta                  11.09m  
  7    28 Fernandez, Arturo      Cuesta                  10.01m  
  8    58 Lozano, Miguel         Santa Barbar             9.88m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 Payovich, Skylar       Santa Barbar            38.53m  
  2    39 Stork, Evan            Cuesta                  36.56m  
  3    72 Kolegraff, Austin      Unattached              33.34m  
  4    36 McGee, Jack            Cuesta                  32.62m  
  5    57 Jones, Edward          Santa Barbar            31.81m  
  6    37 Smith, Jake            Cuesta                  31.04m  
  7    26 Cheeks, Aaron          Cuesta                  30.39m  
  8    28 Fernandez, Arturo      Cuesta                  29.68m  
  9    58 Lozano, Miguel         Santa Barbar            28.82m  
 10    40 West, Tyler            Cuesta                  28.72m  
 11    74 Rojas, Cristian        Cuesta                  27.93m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Stork, Evan            Cuesta                  37.58m  
  2    37 Smith, Jake            Cuesta                  36.66m  
  3    74 Rojas, Cristian        Cuesta                  36.20m  
  4    36 McGee, Jack            Cuesta                  33.87m  
  5    60 Payovich, Skylar       Santa Barbar            31.52m  
  6    40 West, Tyler            Cuesta                  30.94m  
  7    28 Fernandez, Arturo      Cuesta                  25.48m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Cheeks, Aaron          Cuesta                  46.05m  
  2    60 Payovich, Skylar       Santa Barbar            43.34m  
  3    39 Stork, Evan            Cuesta                  43.12m  
  4    57 Jones, Edward          Santa Barbar            42.09m  
  5    72 Kolegraff, Austin      Unattached              36.75m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cuesta                     124        2) Santa Barbara             112   
    3) Cal Poly Distance Club      14        4) HOKA Aggies                10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Barbara              131        1) Cuesta                    131   
    3) Cal Poly Distance Club      45        4) Respect Athletics          16