2017 Delphic #4

October 11, 2017


Royal Results royalresults.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 66 Madison Gutshall Chaminade 13:13.6 6:37/M 8  
2 2 148 Gianna Sanchez La Reina 13:27.6 6:44/M 7  
3 3 228 Sienna Ozar Paul Revere 13:45.6 6:53/M 7  
4 4 122 Kerrigan Riley Immaculate Heart 13:57.6 6:59/M 8  
5 (< 5) 3 Carys Woolley Brentwood 14:11.0 7:06/M 7  
6 5 178 Erin Zeile Oaks Christian 14:16.3 7:08/M 8  
7 6 125 Winslow Smith Immaculate Heart 14:18.3 7:09/M 8  
8 7 229 Giovanna Palazzo Paul Revere 14:26.4 7:13/M 7  
9 8 130 Sarah Colebrooke La Reina 14:33.3 7:17/M 7  
10 9 129 Emily Basua La Reina 14:40.2 7:20/M 7  
11 10 144 Kaitlyn Ray La Reina 14:43.6 7:22/M 8  
12 11 119 Vivian Marko Immaculate Heart 14:46.4 7:23/M 8  
13 (< 5) 34 Kennedy Roxborough Campbell Hall 14:57.9 7:29/M 7  
14 12 194 Nicole Abbott Paul Revere 15:01.7 7:31/M 6  
15 13 134 Carolina Gutierrez La Reina 15:07.0 7:34/M 8  
16 (< 5) 33 Anessa Powell Campbell Hall 15:08.8 7:34/M 7  
17 14 65 Rylie Evans Chaminade 15:09.8 7:35/M 8  
18 15 199 Gabriella Bose Paul Revere 15:15.7 7:38/M 7  
19 16 217 Dominque Kubik Paul Revere 15:19.0 7:40/M 6  
20 17 67 Brielle Kidder Chaminade 15:22.4 7:41/M 8  
21 18 121 Jonna Riley Immaculate Heart 15:24.5 7:42/M 8  
22 19 118 Stella Lissak Immaculate Heart 15:27.2 7:44/M 8  
23 20 159 Lucy Hannah Marlborough 15:33.1 7:47/M 8  
24 21 120 Maggie Odahl Immaculate Heart 15:36.4 7:48/M 7  
25 22 231 Sadie Sabin Paul Revere 15:39.9 7:50/M 7  
26 23 214 Keira Ishak Paul Revere 15:40.2 7:50/M 6  
27 24 149 Kaci Tamburro La Reina 15:40.9 7:50/M 8  
28 25 100 Hannah San Pedro Faith Baptist 15:46.4 7:53/M 7  
29 26 146 Lily Riley La Reina 15:49.1 7:55/M 8  
30 (> 7) 193 Julia Abbott Paul Revere 15:51.3 7:56/M 8  
31 (> 7) 239 Pilar Winslow-Gonzalez Paul Revere 16:01.0 8:01/M 6  
32 27 113 Vivian Hamilton Immaculate Heart 16:07.8 8:04/M 6  
33 28 167 Reeve Sykes Marlborough 16:11.5 8:06/M 8  
34 (> 7) 124 Emery Secor Immaculate Heart 16:18.7 8:09/M 8  
35 29 64 Maya Burnaford Chaminade 16:19.1 8:10/M 6  
36 (> 7) 198 Abigail Benyamini Paul Revere 16:20.2 8:10/M 8  
37 (> 7) 117 Alice Lee Immaculate Heart 16:21.4 8:11/M 8  
38 (> 7) 143 Sophia Peate La Reina 16:22.4 8:11/M 8  
39 30 323 Josie Keithley Chaminade 16:25.5 8:13/M  
40 (> 7) 115 Ella Hogan Immaculate Heart 16:27.3 8:14/M 8  
41 (> 7) 224 Ashlee Mailander Paul Revere 16:29.9 8:15/M 8  
42 (> 7) 237 Abigail Tarashandegan Paul Revere 16:32.6 8:16/M 7  
43 31 98 Olivia Misseijer Faith Baptist 16:34.6 8:17/M 7  
44 (> 7) 226 Savanna Mullins Paul Revere 16:40.6 8:20/M 6  
45 (> 7) 133 Izabella Friedel La Reina 16:40.9 8:20/M 8  
46 (> 7) 112 Nola Gruin Immaculate Heart 16:49.6 8:25/M 6  
47 (< 5) 151 Chloe Ballard Laurel Hall 16:51.4 8:26/M 6  
48 (> 7) 135 Sabrine Heilmann La Reina 17:01.9 8:31/M 7  
49 (> 7) 213 Eva Herndon Paul Revere 17:06.2 8:33/M 6  
50 (> 7) 225 Punnapa Meephettarn Paul Revere 17:11.3 8:36/M 6  
51 (> 7) 126 Taylor Waimrin Immaculate Heart 17:15.4 8:38/M 6  
52 (> 7) 114 Presley Henderson Immaculate Heart 17:17.6 8:39/M 6  
53 (> 7) 145 Emelia Reinoso La Reina 17:42.9 8:51/M 8  
54 (< 5) 1 Anahita Hedayati Brentwood 17:43.3 8:52/M 6  
55 (< 5) 22 Lorscheider Haley Calvary Christian School 17:44.0 8:52/M 6  
56 (> 7) 212 Kaylie Haggenmiller Paul Revere 17:45.9 8:53/M 6  
57 (> 7) 116 Samara Holloway Immaculate Heart 17:48.8 8:54/M 8  
58 (> 7) 140 Zainab Neemuchwala La Reina 17:49.1 8:55/M 8  
59 32 160 Nicole Hopmans Marlborough 17:58.0 8:59/M 7  
60 (> 7) 136 Emily Kleinheksel La Reina 18:01.9 9:01/M 7  
61 (> 7) 111 Lila Gerber Immaculate Heart 18:06.3 9:03/M 6  
62 33 163 Pilar Macomber Marlborough 18:08.6 9:04/M 8  
63 34 62 Madeleine Alban Chaminade 18:08.8 9:04/M 6  
64 (< 5) 23 Pakianathan Naomi Calvary Christian School 18:09.8 9:05/M 6  
65 (> 7) 150 Lily THompson La Reina 18:20.5 9:10/M 8  
66 35 102 Melanie Unknown Faith Baptist 18:24.4 9:12/M 7  
67 36 170 Maeve Dewey Oaks Christian 18:40.3 9:20/M 6  
68 (> 7) 141 Jacqueline Oshatz La Reina 18:46.6 9:23/M 7  
69 (< 5) 31 Taylor Huie Campbell Hall 18:47.7 9:24/M 8  
70 (> 7) 132 Taylor Dominguez La Reina 18:53.7 9:27/M 6  
71 (> 7) 128 Allison Barton La Reina 18:53.9 9:27/M 8  
72 37 161 Coco Konar Marlborough 18:55.0 9:28/M 7  
73 38 169 Isabel Dewey Oaks Christian 18:55.0 9:28/M 7  
74 (> 7) 202 Arlene Cruz Paul Revere 19:11.7 9:36/M 8  
75 39 174 Alana Hartoonian Oaks Christian 19:12.9 9:36/M 7  
76 (> 7) 137 Katherine McLaughlin La Reina 19:21.2 9:41/M 7  
77 (< 5) 300 Jadyn Danese Viewpoint 20:06.1 10:03/M 7  
78 (> 7) 139 Sophia Mutell La Reina 20:08.7 10:04/M 8  
79 (< 5) 314 Mary Marsden Wesley 20:21.3 10:11/M 6  
80 (< 5) 13 Vivian Chuang Buckley 20:28.1 10:14/M 8  
81 40 173 Corrine Gregory Oaks Christian 20:30.1 10:15/M 6  
82 41 165 Eva Rodrigues Marlborough 20:31.2 10:16/M 8  
83 42 96 Isabella Camacho Faith Baptist 20:45.6 10:23/M 6  
84 43 176 Lauren Peters Oaks Christian 20:46.1 10:23/M 8  
85 (> 7) 196 Malina Aniel Paul Revere 20:47.0 10:24/M 7  
86 (> 7) 230 Zahira Ramirez Paul Revere 20:55.0 10:28/M 8  
87 44 171 Faith Eason Oaks Christian 20:56.9 10:28/M 8  
88 (> 7) 223 Jackelyn Macario Paul Revere 21:01.1 10:31/M 7  
89 (> 7) 241 Noa Zeidler Paul Revere 21:18.1 10:39/M 6  
90 (> 7) 238 Miranda Vallis Paul Revere 21:21.2 10:41/M 6  
91 (> 7) 147 Manzani Sabrina La Reina 21:22.4 10:41/M 8  
92 (> 7) 110 Tabitha Foster Immaculate Heart 21:50.9 10:55/M 7  
93 (> 7) 109 Victoria Beristain Immaculate Heart 22:05.2 11:03/M 6  
94 (> 7) 172 Hannah Eason Oaks Christian 22:22.2 11:11/M 7  
95 (< 5) 14 Izzy Macaulay Buckley 22:33.1 11:17/M 7  
96 45 329 Tanya Wimuktayon Faith Baptist 24:25.1 12:13/M  
97 (> 7) 131 Alex Diaz La Reina 24:26.2 12:13/M 7  
98 46 101 Grace Thomas Faith Baptist 24:26.3 12:13/M 7  
99 (> 7) 138 Soumya Monga La Reina 24:26.7 12:13/M 8  
100 47 158 Daniel Cohen Marlborough 30:30.0 15:15/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 164 Lily Richardson Marlborough 30:30.0 15:15/M 8  
DQ DQ 299 Viktoria Balbin Viewpoint 30:30.0 15:15/M 8  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 282 Alec Schmitt Paul Revere 11:58.1 5:59/M 8  
2 2 70 Lorenzo Campos Chaminade 12:17.4 6:09/M 7  
3 3 190 Ethan Smith Oaks Christian 12:19.9 6:10/M 7  
4 4 293 Ivan Vasquez Paul Revere 12:34.4 6:17/M 8  
5 5 60 Jack Wilcox Campbell Hall 12:36.2 6:18/M 8  
6 6 38 Tyler Boim Campbell Hall 12:36.8 6:18/M 8  
7 7 93 Aiden Weinstein Chaminade 12:40.4 6:20/M 6  
8 8 247 Max Burger Paul Revere 12:41.4 6:21/M 8  
9 9 43 Edison Friday Campbell Hall 12:53.4 6:27/M 7  
10 10 75 Matthew Evans Chaminade 12:59.2 6:30/M 6  
11 11 47 Leo Kaplan Campbell Hall 13:00.1 6:30/M 8  
12 12 269 Elan Lee Paul Revere 13:00.2 6:30/M 7  
13 13 94 Jackson Weir Chaminade 13:07.6 6:34/M 6  
14 14 72 Andrew Dumas Chaminade 13:14.0 6:37/M 8  
15 15 5 Troy Freed Brentwood 13:14.5 6:37/M 8  
16 16 267 Joshua Kovacs Paul Revere 13:25.7 6:43/M 8  
17 17 83 Jonathan Park Chaminade 13:28.2 6:44/M 6  
18 18 321 Leo Martini Wesley 13:35.3 6:48/M 6  
19 19 73 John Elginer Chaminade 13:39.3 6:50/M 6  
20 (> 7) 91 Christopher Sweeney Chaminade 13:43.2 6:52/M 6  
21 (< 5) 154 Dylan Bissell Laurel Hall 13:44.1 6:52/M 8  
22 20 44 Nathaniel Friedman Campbell Hall 13:50.5 6:55/M 7  
23 21 265 Joshua Khorsandi Paul Revere 13:51.5 6:56/M 8  
24 22 290 Kaiam Trabulsi Paul Revere 13:59.6 7:00/M 6  
25 (> 7) 90 Benjamin Sweeney Chaminade 14:03.1 7:02/M 8  
26 (> 7) 324 patrick mackel Chaminade 14:05.2 7:03/M  
27 23 52 Aidan Michaels Campbell Hall 14:05.5 7:03/M 8  
28 (< 5) 26 Parks Andrew Calvary Christian School 14:07.6 7:04/M 8  
29 24 50 Ryan Limerick Campbell Hall 14:07.6 7:04/M 7  
30 25 7 Gavan Greenberg Brentwood 14:10.2 7:05/M 8  
31 (< 5) 155 Gabriel Espinosa Laurel Hall 14:26.3 7:13/M 8  
32 (< 5) 27 Gandolfi Samuel Calvary Christian School 14:28.1 7:14/M 7  
33 (< 5) 20 Josh Rhodes Buckley 14:30.6 7:15/M 7  
34 26 191 Curtis Somerville Oaks Christian 14:31.1 7:16/M 8  
35 (> 7) 87 Joshua Shofaro Chaminade 14:41.0 7:21/M 6  
36 (> 7) 89 Jack Simons Chaminade 14:46.0 7:23/M 7  
37 27 9 CJ Iino Brentwood 14:47.6 7:24/M 7  
38 28 320 Antonio Marroquin Wesley 14:47.8 7:24/M 8  
39 (< 5) 25 Grinsfelder Andrew Calvary Christian School 14:48.0 7:24/M 6  
40 (> 7) 263 Ian Ishak Paul Revere 14:50.5 7:25/M 7  
41 (> 7) 281 Evan Pick Paul Revere 14:53.3 7:27/M 6  
42 (> 7) 276 Joshua Netanel Paul Revere 14:55.2 7:28/M 6  
43 (> 7) 46 JJ Hoffman Campbell Hall 14:55.6 7:28/M 8  
44 (> 7) 36 Will Angarola Campbell Hall 14:56.1 7:28/M 7  
45 (> 7) 246 Tyson Brazil Paul Revere 14:58.1 7:29/M 8  
46 (> 7) 77 Bryce Irvine Chaminade 14:59.2 7:30/M 6  
47 (> 7) 283 Taber Schreiber Paul Revere 15:10.4 7:35/M 8  
48 (> 7) 61 Brodie Young-Smith Campbell Hall 15:19.5 7:40/M 8  
49 (> 7) 59 Alexander Sweeney Campbell Hall 15:20.4 7:40/M 8  
50 29 316 Emiliano Chaparro Wesley 15:21.7 7:41/M 6  
51 30 303 Ian Boudai Viewpoint 15:30.3 7:45/M 7  
52 (> 7) 280 eli Blackley Paul Revere 15:30.6 7:45/M 7  
53 (> 7) 88 Logan Silverman Chaminade 15:33.3 7:47/M 6  
54 (> 7) 86 Julius Roth Chaminade 15:33.8 7:47/M 6  
55 31 4 Huck Agar-Johnson Brentwood 15:34.1 7:47/M 7  
56 (> 7) 42 Ethan Edelstein Campbell Hall 15:37.0 7:49/M 7  
57 (> 7) 56 Paolo Pesce Campbell Hall 15:45.2 7:53/M 7  
58 (> 7) 82 Ethan Park Chaminade 15:48.1 7:54/M 6  
59 32 306 Justin Jesule Viewpoint 15:49.9 7:55/M 7  
60 (> 7) 250 Netaniel Daee Paul Revere 15:50.7 7:55/M 8  
61 33 317 Chasen Epinger Wesley 15:55.2 7:58/M 6  
62 34 106 Tristan Khajavi Faith Baptist 15:55.2 7:58/M 6  
63 35 180 John Chung Oaks Christian 16:00.0 8:00/M 7  
64 (> 7) 57 Oliver Pozil Campbell Hall 16:00.7 8:00/M 8  
65 (> 7) 297 Amin Yaghtin Paul Revere 16:01.9 8:01/M 7  
66 (> 7) 49 Toby Lim Campbell Hall 16:04.0 8:02/M 8  
67 (> 7) 71 Krishal Choudhary Chaminade 16:04.3 8:02/M 7  
68 36 187 Jet McClellan Oaks Christian 16:05.0 8:03/M 7  
69 (> 7) 69 Andrew Acebo Chaminade 16:05.4 8:03/M 7  
70 (< 5) 157 Matthew Vartanians Laurel Hall 16:12.3 8:06/M 7  
71 (< 5) 28 Cudzil Sean Calvary Christian School 16:15.8 8:08/M 6  
72 (> 7) 74 Jacob Erlandsen Chaminade 16:16.1 8:08/M 7  
73 37 12 Rahul Yates Brentwood 16:26.0 8:13/M 7  
74 (> 7) 296 Antonio Winslow-Gonzalez Paul Revere 16:28.5 8:14/M 6  
75 (> 7) 273 Axel Mammen Paul Revere 16:31.1 8:16/M 6  
76 (> 7) 325 Evan Thorpe Chaminade 16:32.6 8:16/M  
77 38 308 Ben Meppen Viewpoint 16:38.7 8:19/M 8  
78 39 309 Noah Omordia Viewpoint 16:40.0 8:20/M 8  
79 (> 7) 78 Skylar Lewis Chaminade 16:40.4 8:20/M 7  
80 40 6 Tommy Goldstein Brentwood 16:40.5 8:20/M 6  
81 (> 7) 37 Hudson Barber Campbell Hall 16:40.6 8:20/M 7  
82 (> 7) 270 Matthew Lee Paul Revere 16:48.5 8:24/M 6  
83 (> 7) 288 Jonathan Soleimani Paul Revere 17:01.2 8:31/M 6  
84 (> 7) 85 Kameron Rabizadeh Chaminade 17:01.7 8:31/M 7  
85 41 183 Grant Hartoonian Oaks Christian 17:13.4 8:37/M 7  
86 42 301 Austin Aragon Viewpoint 17:14.6 8:37/M 7  
87 (> 7) 79 Kiran Mandyam Chaminade 17:14.9 8:37/M 7  
88 43 192 Nick Torres Oaks Christian 17:17.0 8:39/M 8  
89 (> 7) 95 Garrett Yohnka Chaminade 17:23.1 8:42/M 6  
90 (< 5) 156 Ethan Twardosz Laurel Hall 17:25.6 8:43/M 7  
91 44 185 Zackery Hudson Oaks Christian 17:26.4 8:43/M 8  
92 (> 7) 326 Iman Jomehri Chaminade 17:29.6 8:45/M  
93 45 328 Edgardo Borboa Faith Baptist 17:34.2 8:47/M  
94 (> 7) 289 Nathan Tabibzadeh Paul Revere 17:47.7 8:54/M 8  
95 46 105 Christian Kesenci Faith Baptist 17:50.2 8:55/M 8  
96 (> 7) 266 Mikael King Paul Revere 17:52.1 8:56/M 6  
97 (> 7) 264 Harrison Kerner Paul Revere 18:01.9 9:01/M 6  
98 (< 5) 19 Aaron Mikail Buckley 18:05.4 9:03/M 7  
99 47 10 Charlie Kaplan Brentwood 18:07.4 9:04/M 8  
100 48 327 Nathan Castillo Faith Baptist 18:08.2 9:04/M  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 49 107 Nathan Ponce Faith Baptist 18:09.2 9:05/M 8  
102 50 302 Noah Boock Viewpoint 18:12.8 9:06/M 8  
103 (> 7) 182 Nate Gregory Oaks Christian 18:20.0 9:10/M 8  
104 (> 7) 48 James Kelley Campbell Hall 18:20.2 9:10/M 7  
105 (> 7) 53 Oliver Nolan Campbell Hall 18:34.9 9:17/M 7  
106 (< 5) 18 Adam Glasser Buckley 18:37.6 9:19/M 7  
107 51 307 Jake Joyner Viewpoint 18:54.9 9:27/M 8  
108 (> 7) 310 Daniel Scaramuzzi Viewpoint 19:23.7 9:42/M 8  
109 52 104 Aidan Camey Faith Baptist 19:38.7 9:49/M 8  
110 (> 7) 181 Remi Clark-Redstar Oaks Christian 19:42.3 9:51/M 7  
111 (> 7) 248 Damian Castellanos Paul Revere 19:42.8 9:51/M 6  
112 (> 7) 272 Angel Macario Paul Revere 19:43.3 9:52/M 8  
113 (> 7) 184 Chase Holden Oaks Christian 19:46.0 9:53/M 7  
114 (> 7) 292 Hendrix Van Hoen Paul Revere 19:52.7 9:56/M 6  
115 (> 7) 80 Nikhil Mandyam Chaminade 19:55.0 9:58/M 6  
116 53 103 Reece Avelino Faith Baptist 20:02.7 10:01/M 7  
117 (> 7) 279 River Peck Paul Revere 20:02.7 10:01/M 6  
118 (> 7) 179 Carlos Anguiano Oaks Christian 20:06.2 10:03/M 8  
119 (> 7) 287 Ansar Sherkhauov Paul Revere 20:11.4 10:06/M 6  
120 (> 7) 304 Jack Colitre Viewpoint 20:17.9 10:09/M 8  
121 54 318 Dylan Epinger Wesley 20:24.5 10:12/M 8  
122 (> 7) 11 Oliver Sun Brentwood 20:25.0 10:13/M 7  
123 (> 7) 312 Walter Wilson Viewpoint 20:26.8 10:13/M 7  
124 (> 7) 284 Lerann Shad Paul Revere 21:14.8 10:37/M 8  
125 (> 7) 76 Andrew Friedman Chaminade 21:20.6 10:40/M 8  
126 (> 7) 188 Dawson Morrow Oaks Christian 22:39.5 11:20/M 7  
127 (> 7) 311 AJ Williams Viewpoint 23:08.6 11:34/M 7  
128 (> 7) 54 Lodovico Palermo Campbell Hall 23:19.2 11:40/M 8  
129 (> 7) 39 Dylan Branca Campbell Hall 23:36.8 11:48/M 8  
130 (> 7) 51 Antonio Liuzzo Campbell Hall 23:47.8 11:54/M 7  
131 55 322 Mac Sweeney Wesley 23:48.2 11:54/M 6  
132 (< 5) 17 Austin Gillespie Buckley 24:02.2 12:01/M 7