2016 Seaside Half Marathon 5 &10K

Age Group Results

February 21, 2016


Royal Results


Half Marathon Men: 0-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Half Marathon Women: 0-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
10 K Men: 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
10 K Women: 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
5 K Men: 0-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
5 K Women: 0-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

Half Marathon

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Traversa Oxnard CA 1174 0 43 1:59:19.9 9:06/M
2 Syrafina Mohammed Miami 994 11 291 3:30:22.0 16:04/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Mccomas Lancaster 965 15 199 2:40:35.5 12:15/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Talia Isaacson Ojai 863 18 211 2:41:11.4 12:18/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rose Carlman Camarillo 682 20 1 1:28:27.8 6:45/M
2 Hannah Moore Salt Lake City 998 23 4 1:33:58.8 7:10/M
3 Samantha Jones Ojai CA 886 22 6 1:37:20.7 7:26/M
4 Kaitlin Boggs Los Angeles 646 22 11 1:41:50.3 7:46/M
5 Kristen Durnan Oxnard 747 29 12 1:42:44.7 7:51/M
6 Courtlin Byrd Los Angeles 676 27 14 1:44:37.6 7:59/M
7 Anna Johnsen Dayton 876 21 16 1:47:46.3 8:14/M
8 Paige Wagner Goleta 1193 28 18 1:50:16.8 8:25/M
9 Nicole Crowell Santa Ynez 726 25 19 1:50:23.2 8:26/M
10 Megan Capitano San diego 1235 28 20 1:50:40.5 8:27/M
11 Iliana Villa 1189 22 21 1:51:24.8 8:30/M
12 Nina Killingstad Long Lake 897 21 23 1:51:57.5 8:33/M
13 Kristin Boehm Santa Barbara 645 25 28 1:54:27.2 8:44/M
14 Sky Adams Santa Barbara 586 23 32 1:56:59.8 8:56/M
15 Sheridan Cook Missoula 715 22 33 1:57:19.0 8:57/M
16 Madelaine Behrens Los Angeles 631 22 35 1:57:43.3 8:59/M
17 Jennifer Merino Palmdale CA 985 24 42 1:59:12.5 9:06/M
18 Carly Richardson Santa Barbara 1086 21 47 1:59:42.8 9:08/M
19 Kaitlin Swift Nipomo 1157 22 48 1:59:43.2 9:08/M
20 Sarah Mohr Seattle 995 29 54 2:01:00.9 9:14/M
21 Katherine Lucas Los Angeles 938 22 58 2:01:51.4 9:18/M
22 Kaitlin Johnson San Luis Obispo 880 28 60 2:02:09.9 9:19/M
23 Stephanie Fraser La Crescenta 786 26 62 2:02:58.4 9:23/M
24 Candice Lebowitz oak park CA 921 25 63 2:03:00.2 9:23/M
25 Kimberly Boyd Oxnard 654 29 64 2:03:04.2 9:24/M
26 Alexandra Bowers 1245 22 65 2:03:11.8 9:24/M
27 Lori Marchildon Santa Barbara 951 24 66 2:03:12.2 9:24/M
28 Annie Sager San Diego 1101 20 70 2:04:36.3 9:31/M
29 Ali Vogelsang Gold River 1191 21 71 2:04:36.4 9:31/M
30 Michele Tetenbaum Los Angeles 1166 26 79 2:06:04.9 9:37/M
31 Hanna Kadesch Boston 890 26 81 2:06:05.0 9:37/M
32 Michaela Kaiser Van Nuys 891 28 83 2:06:38.3 9:40/M
33 Janelle Maraccini Manteca 950 22 86 2:07:09.2 9:42/M
34 Sara Proulx Apple Valley 1063 27 88 2:07:20.0 9:43/M
35 Joan Daly River Edge 730 21 89 2:07:23.5 9:43/M
36 Kimberly Bickly Simi Valley 639 27 91 2:07:57.9 9:46/M
37 Jackie Strauss Northridge 1152 26 93 2:08:33.2 9:49/M
38 kacey Nyberg Santa Paula 1029 27 94 2:08:45.0 9:50/M
39 Linda Ly Whittier 943 28 95 2:08:45.8 9:50/M
40 Krysta Ross lancaster CA 1096 26 96 2:09:22.5 9:53/M
41 Renee Crowell Buellton 727 28 98 2:09:51.1 9:55/M
42 Megan Pritchett Ventura CA 1061 23 99 2:10:11.0 9:56/M
43 Julia Callow Santa Barbara 677 19 100 2:10:16.9 9:57/M
44 Hannah Nordberg Los Angeles 1022 21 112 2:13:27.5 10:11/M
45 Sarah Nuslein Los Angeles 1026 22 113 2:13:28.7 10:11/M
46 Cecilia Geers Venice 800 26 128 2:17:44.3 10:31/M
47 Devra Lake morro bay 912 28 131 2:18:28.8 10:34/M
48 Bailey Campbell Valencia CA 679 26 132 2:18:29.6 10:34/M
49 Emma Ferg Littleton 773 24 133 2:18:33.6 10:35/M
50 Kathryn Tullsen Santa Barbara 1177 27 134 2:19:00.4 10:37/M
51 Sara Paden Santa Barbara 1040 26 135 2:19:34.0 10:39/M
52 Caitlin Tafoya Clovis 1158 27 136 2:19:59.2 10:41/M
53 Marta Kocun ventura 904 28 137 2:22:13.1 10:51/M
54 Rachel Sweeney Los Angeles 1156 26 138 2:22:30.1 10:53/M
55 Wendy Chen Newbury Park 710 28 140 2:22:54.6 10:55/M
56 Haley Harley Port Hueneme 824 24 142 2:23:00.2 10:55/M
57 Emily Cohen Alhambra 711 23 149 2:25:54.1 11:08/M
58 Victoria McSweeney Calabasas 977 21 150 2:26:11.3 11:10/M
59 Izzy Graham Santa Paula 810 25 152 2:26:35.8 11:11/M
60 Thu Huynh Santa Ana 857 21 158 2:28:06.3 11:18/M
61 Marissa Gustavson Los Angeles 814 21 159 2:28:28.7 11:20/M
62 Kirsten Swanson Manhattan Beach 1155 27 162 2:29:15.7 11:24/M
63 Katie Buzzelli Simi Valley CA 674 29 164 2:29:57.4 11:27/M
64 Lucy Ruderman Evanston 1098 21 166 2:30:04.2 11:27/M
65 Brook Marvin goleta 1220 25 167 2:30:08.2 11:28/M
66 Gabrielle Holguin Santa Paula 849 23 175 2:32:13.6 11:37/M
67 Reyna De La Cruz Downey 733 28 180 2:36:07.2 11:55/M
68 Araksi Terteryan burbank 1165 23 185 2:36:38.4 11:57/M
69 Jackie Molina Los Angeles 996 22 187 2:37:12.6 12:00/M
70 Jessica Moya Glendale 1004 28 188 2:38:02.4 12:04/M
71 Allie Berry Malibu 637 21 193 2:39:35.8 12:11/M
72 Sarah Staley Pasadena 1144 23 194 2:39:50.0 12:12/M
73 Amy Lin Los Angeles 934 25 195 2:39:50.2 12:12/M
74 Kelly Smiley Sparks 1132 25 202 2:40:41.9 12:16/M
75 Kristin Nxumalo Burbank 1027 29 205 2:40:56.9 12:17/M
76 Katherine Mendley Greenwich 982 21 210 2:41:11.4 12:18/M
77 Rachel Klopf Port Hueneme 901 27 216 2:41:45.9 12:21/M
78 Maribel Barreto Santa Barbara 621 28 225 2:45:45.2 12:39/M
79 Katie Larsen Studio City 916 29 238 2:49:20.7 12:56/M
80 Anna Casillas Ventura 686 22 242 2:51:25.4 13:05/M
81 Ashley Demeny Ventura 737 25 250 2:57:02.4 13:31/M
82 Pamela Ny Cerritos 1028 29 251 2:57:02.4 13:31/M
83 Brittany Mccoy san marcos 969 29 254 2:57:15.1 13:32/M
84 Natalie Helton Thousand Oaks 833 27 256 2:57:30.5 13:33/M
85 Shawnda Paine Lompoc 1041 27 259 2:58:52.6 13:39/M
86 Maria Pezer Riverside 1051 28 277 3:18:06.8 15:07/M
87 Nichole Hocamp Ventura 847 29 282 3:22:25.5 15:27/M
88 Paris Sharif Ventura 1228 28 288 3:29:11.9 15:58/M
89 Haley Ponce Victorville 1057 27 296 3:34:20.9 16:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashlee Mayfield Santa Barbara 960 38 2 1:30:14.9 6:53/M
2 Sarah Kay West Sacramento 894 30 3 1:31:52.3 7:01/M
3 Laura Gonzalez Orange 808 31 8 1:39:10.7 7:34/M
4 Jennifer Rameson Santa Barbar 1076 39 9 1:40:01.3 7:38/M
5 Erika Lilley Montecito 933 36 22 1:51:37.8 8:31/M
6 Marissa Melnick Los Angeles CA 980 35 24 1:51:59.6 8:33/M
7 Lea Haubelt Lancaster CA 828 35 29 1:54:27.9 8:44/M
8 Tina Casillas Simi Valley 687 30 30 1:56:53.3 8:55/M
9 Cynthia Ly Rancho Cucamonga 942 32 38 1:57:51.9 9:00/M
10 Corinna Verdugo Spokane 1187 36 39 1:57:55.0 9:00/M
11 Corrine Gann bakersfield CA 793 36 44 1:59:27.0 9:07/M
12 Alivia Birdwell Santa Barbara 640 32 46 1:59:39.4 9:08/M
13 Megan Merenda Santa Barbara 984 36 49 1:59:44.2 9:08/M
14 Jaime Eschette SANTA BARBARA 753 37 50 1:59:56.0 9:09/M
15 Sheri Johnson Oxnard 883 33 51 1:59:59.6 9:10/M
16 Tobie Mitchell Ventura 993 31 53 2:00:53.3 9:14/M
17 Cynthia Barraza Sherman Oaks 620 35 56 2:01:45.0 9:18/M
18 Amanda Myers Los Angeles 1012 33 59 2:02:06.2 9:19/M
19 Breanna Czenczelewski Santa Barbara 729 32 61 2:02:33.0 9:21/M
20 Gigi Catapano Santa Fe springs 690 39 68 2:03:50.2 9:27/M
21 Kelby Thornton Bakersfield 1170 37 69 2:04:00.8 9:28/M
22 Erin Haley Paso Robles 820 33 74 2:05:01.0 9:33/M
23 Kristin Nurre somis CA 1024 31 76 2:05:13.5 9:34/M
24 Jane Pak Los Angeles 1042 38 78 2:06:04.0 9:37/M
25 jamie valentine ventura 1184 35 85 2:06:43.9 9:40/M
26 Liliana Hernandez Valencia 837 34 90 2:07:50.2 9:45/M
27 Deborah Edell Clovis 748 33 108 2:12:46.3 10:08/M
28 JENNIFER CLAYTON PASO ROBLES 706 37 111 2:13:23.4 10:11/M
29 Iris McAlpine Los Angeles 961 30 115 2:13:59.7 10:14/M
30 Sheri Zamperin Santa Clarita CA 1217 38 116 2:14:15.5 10:15/M
31 Vanessa McBride Manhattan Beach 962 38 117 2:14:19.0 10:15/M
32 Kristina Bautista Santa Barbara 625 34 119 2:15:17.4 10:20/M
33 Katie Wanser Encino 1195 31 121 2:15:30.4 10:21/M
34 Kelly Hill Saugus 844 35 123 2:16:13.7 10:24/M
35 Jennifer Smith Bennington 1134 39 127 2:16:59.4 10:27/M
36 Hazel Spruell Moreno Valley 1142 32 130 2:18:27.4 10:34/M
37 Karen Mulder Woodland Hills 1005 39 143 2:23:16.1 10:56/M
38 Megan Hanson Evanston 822 33 144 2:23:29.1 10:57/M
39 Kristen Hanson Sherman Oaks 821 30 145 2:23:29.2 10:57/M
40 Rosa Lizarraga Los Angeles 1239 33 147 2:25:14.3 11:05/M
41 shelby farrell Oxnard CA 766 36 156 2:27:39.2 11:16/M
42 Malynda Christensen Hesperia 704 31 157 2:27:58.3 11:18/M
43 Casey Shapiro Santa Monica 1118 34 170 2:30:34.9 11:30/M
44 Kristin Morris Yorba Linda 999 31 171 2:31:06.2 11:32/M
45 Sandra Chavez West Covina 698 33 172 2:31:33.2 11:34/M
46 Eva Lewis Camarillo 928 37 181 2:36:16.0 11:56/M
47 Elizabeth Sedig Camarillo 1114 34 184 2:36:35.5 11:57/M
48 Jessica Marino strathmore 952 35 190 2:39:05.3 12:09/M
49 Mai Bautista Alhambra 316 31 192 2:39:10.3 12:09/M
50 jennifer Mosby port hueneme 1000 35 196 2:39:54.2 12:12/M
51 Katrina Garcia Stockton 796 33 201 2:40:38.3 12:16/M
52 Megan Armstrong Scotts valley 604 34 207 2:40:57.2 12:17/M
53 Esther Alva Los Angeles 591 35 212 2:41:18.3 12:19/M
54 Rebecca Buck Simi Valley 669 39 213 2:41:23.2 12:19/M
55 Clara Lascano-Limas Ventura 918 31 221 2:44:27.2 12:33/M
56 Arlene Reynoso Santa Barbara 1080 30 224 2:45:44.8 12:39/M
57 Carolyn Najera Sherman Oaks 1013 30 227 2:46:03.1 12:41/M
58 Jasman Anderson ocenasisde 599 30 228 2:46:07.8 12:41/M
59 CHRISTINA MOTAAGUIAR Valencia 1002 30 229 2:46:08.0 12:41/M
60 Emily Proulx apple valley 1062 30 231 2:46:25.9 12:42/M
61 Heather Valentine west hills 1183 35 232 2:47:31.8 12:47/M
62 Merry Nelson Carmel 1017 39 241 2:50:57.0 13:03/M
63 MELISSA FEIGE SANTA MONICA 768 38 243 2:53:13.5 13:13/M
64 Jennifer Tam Burbank CA 1160 39 244 2:53:22.9 13:14/M
65 Martha Farebrother ventura 764 39 246 2:53:24.5 13:14/M
66 emi minejima Irvine 992 33 248 2:57:01.8 13:31/M
67 Heidi Sinkovich Camarillo 1130 32 249 2:57:02.3 13:31/M
68 Cindy Alvarez Victorville CA 592 34 252 2:57:02.7 13:31/M
69 Jonna Lewis Glendora 929 38 261 3:01:43.6 13:52/M
70 Aeisha Gamboa Los Angeles 791 37 262 3:03:18.1 14:00/M
71 Melissa Valdivia Moreno Valley 1181 33 271 3:09:21.5 14:27/M
72 Enjoli Shaheed Oxnard 1117 31 272 3:09:25.7 14:28/M
73 hanna sturwold lagrange park 1154 34 274 3:11:29.1 14:37/M
74 Amanda Jungclaus Port Hueneme 888 32 286 3:27:52.6 15:52/M
75 Marilyn Herrera Whittier CA 839 34 287 3:28:27.2 15:55/M
76 Amalia Espana Palmdale CA 755 30 289 3:29:56.6 16:02/M
77 Tami Ting miami 1171 35 290 3:30:21.6 16:03/M
78 Lindsay Emanuel Sierra Madre 751 31 294 3:30:31.8 16:04/M
79 Mishelle Chavez Simi Valley 697 36 300 3:40:44.3 16:51/M
80 Casandra Huff Ventura CA 851 36 305 3:43:39.2 17:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Feldman Rancho Palos Verdes 769 46 5 1:35:49.5 7:19/M
2 SHARLEY SIMPSON San Luis Obispo 1129 43 7 1:37:52.6 7:28/M
3 Jen Francis Victorville CA 784 41 13 1:44:04.7 7:57/M
4 Helen Harwood Santa Clarita 827 49 15 1:46:20.5 8:07/M
5 Caroline Cota Riverside 720 43 17 1:48:37.6 8:17/M
6 Carrie Arnold Malibu 605 44 25 1:52:18.9 8:34/M
7 Christina Ly Garden Grove 941 46 26 1:52:50.2 8:37/M
8 Jennifer LaGrange Santa Barbara 911 45 27 1:53:48.6 8:41/M
9 Silvia Alvarez Long Beach 594 45 36 1:57:51.3 9:00/M
10 Tracey Doherty Santa Barbara 741 43 37 1:57:51.5 9:00/M
11 Meri Smalstig Santa Ana CA 1243 46 40 1:58:23.1 9:02/M
12 Silvia Bryant Porterville 668 42 45 1:59:36.9 9:08/M
13 Terri Crandall Yorba Linda 724 49 52 2:00:30.5 9:12/M
14 Alejandra Arroyo Hesperia CA 608 42 55 2:01:38.5 9:17/M
15 Satoko Furuta Los Angeles 789 43 67 2:03:31.9 9:26/M
16 Laurie Maxwell Santa Barbara 959 47 73 2:04:47.3 9:32/M
17 Maryann Palacio Toluca Lake 1043 42 75 2:05:10.0 9:33/M
18 Veronica Diaz Reedley 738 45 80 2:06:05.0 9:37/M
19 Carol Jackson Thomasville CA 864 45 82 2:06:33.9 9:40/M
20 Sheila Hair Rockwall 819 45 84 2:06:43.3 9:40/M
21 May Duldulao Los Angeles 746 44 87 2:07:15.8 9:43/M
22 Amy Johnson San Diego 877 40 92 2:08:14.8 9:47/M
23 Molly Johnson Chatsworth 882 43 102 2:10:50.6 9:59/M
24 Denise Lieberson Camarillo CA 931 45 103 2:10:57.0 10:00/M
25 Sabrina Anderson Santa Clarita CA 600 47 104 2:12:01.4 10:05/M
26 Ann Lewis Simi valley CA 927 42 105 2:12:22.6 10:06/M
27 Jennifer Rasmussen 1247 41 107 2:12:39.0 10:08/M
28 Lori Martens San Francisco 954 46 109 2:12:56.5 10:09/M
29 Michelle Osborn Valencia 1036 41 114 2:13:55.6 10:13/M
30 Laura Simmons Denair 1128 41 120 2:15:19.8 10:20/M
31 Roshell Volpi Ventura 1225 48 122 2:16:11.1 10:24/M
32 Jenifer Marquardt Livermore 953 44 126 2:16:46.2 10:26/M
33 Leticia Quijada 1242 42 139 2:22:44.5 10:54/M
34 Rebecca St Marie Bakersfield 1143 40 141 2:22:55.1 10:55/M
35 Jen Gaviola Shell Beach 799 41 148 2:25:43.5 11:07/M
36 LUZ ESCOBAR VENTURA CA 754 49 155 2:27:18.9 11:15/M
37 Annette Harndon Camarillo CA 825 44 163 2:29:51.4 11:26/M
38 alfa severino corona CA 1116 41 165 2:30:01.1 11:27/M
39 Tanya Wierzba Culver city 1201 41 169 2:30:32.8 11:29/M
40 Billie Jo Rice Bakersfield 1084 45 173 2:31:34.6 11:34/M
41 melina Loper Vealencia 1226 40 174 2:32:13.5 11:37/M
42 Barbara Shepherd Fullereton CA 1122 47 176 2:33:36.1 11:44/M
43 Anne Marie Wotkyns Van Nuys CA 1209 49 177 2:35:14.2 11:51/M
44 Katie Yant Newbury Park 1212 48 179 2:35:49.8 11:54/M
45 Rosalie Kneebone Moorpark 903 46 182 2:36:25.4 11:56/M
46 Lariza Stringfellow Moorpark 1153 43 183 2:36:26.5 11:56/M
47 Noelle Lovewell Tarzana 937 44 186 2:36:55.0 11:59/M
48 TINA TAYLOR SANTA BARBARA 1163 49 191 2:39:05.5 12:09/M
49 Shirley Tafoya Clovis 1227 46 197 2:40:01.1 12:13/M
50 Karen McComas Lancaster 966 45 200 2:40:36.3 12:16/M
51 Kristen Oneil Santa Clarita 1032 41 203 2:40:46.9 12:16/M
52 Stacey Truckenbrod Moorpark 1175 47 206 2:40:56.9 12:17/M
53 Jenny Cameron Simi Valley 678 41 209 2:41:03.3 12:18/M
54 Rosa Estorga Simi Valley 758 44 214 2:41:23.9 12:19/M
55 Jennifer Flanagan Simi Valley 779 42 215 2:41:24.8 12:19/M
56 Mendal Hyde Thousand Oaks 858 45 217 2:42:19.0 12:23/M
57 Gina Chadbourne Velencia 860 49 218 2:42:24.8 12:24/M
58 Amy Birnkrant Santa Clarita 641 45 219 2:44:04.5 12:31/M
59 Melissa Wise Oxnard 1204 41 222 2:44:37.4 12:34/M
60 Nanet Padayao Bay point 1038 40 223 2:45:26.9 12:38/M
61 Meghan Mccormick van nuys 968 44 230 2:46:15.7 12:41/M
62 Shannon Bunch Mission Viejo 673 43 233 2:47:44.0 12:48/M
63 Krysti Irving Santa Clarita 862 46 235 2:48:35.6 12:52/M
64 Valerie Shinden Thousand Oaks CA 1123 46 236 2:48:43.8 12:53/M
65 Stefanie Poland santa maria 1056 45 237 2:48:45.3 12:53/M
66 Meredith Kerr Valencia 896 43 239 2:50:40.4 13:02/M
67 Jodi Murad Canyon country 1008 42 240 2:50:48.2 13:02/M
68 Elizabeth Brown Simi Valley 665 46 247 2:55:08.6 13:22/M
69 JENNIFER MCGRATH Camarillo 971 43 253 2:57:03.4 13:31/M
70 Brisa Reoyo-Terry Santa Maria 1079 49 258 2:58:27.0 13:37/M
71 Christine Ellis WEST COVINA CA 749 41 260 2:59:06.8 13:40/M
72 Ilse Bacchus Stevenson Ranch CA 614 48 264 3:04:24.5 14:05/M
73 Jeanetta Mason Chatsworth 956 49 265 3:04:47.1 14:06/M
74 Rocio Rios San Fernando 1088 43 266 3:07:45.6 14:20/M
75 Guadalupe Luna Oxnard 940 46 275 3:14:20.2 14:50/M
76 Nancy Hullinger Reseda 853 49 276 3:16:25.8 15:00/M
77 Slychet Stone Oxnard 531 40 278 3:18:14.5 15:08/M
78 Sandra Bright Reedley 661 42 279 3:18:47.2 15:10/M
79 Marta Ramos Reedley 1074 43 280 3:18:57.2 15:11/M
80 Daniella Cota Alhambra 721 46 281 3:19:24.6 15:13/M
81 Nydia Mendez camarillo 981 41 283 3:25:41.2 15:42/M
82 Barbara Ramos Reedley 1073 41 284 3:27:19.8 15:50/M
83 Lisa Taylor-Van Balen novato 1164 45 285 3:27:20.2 15:50/M
84 Erin Clow Ventura 709 40 297 3:36:23.4 16:31/M
85 Peggy Hardy Santa Barbara 823 42 298 3:36:28.5 16:31/M
86 Jennifer Cline Buellton 708 40 302 3:43:26.6 17:03/M
87 Melina Lopez Covina 936 40 304 3:43:30.9 17:04/M
88 Wen Meng Fontana 983 49 308 3:48:52.9 17:28/M
89 Nancy Doloszycki La Crescenta 743 49 309 3:52:31.8 17:45/M
90 Julie Jilizian Glendale 873 46 310 3:52:33.2 17:45/M
91 Michelle Ascencion oxnard CA 610 40 311 3:58:22.1 18:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Valenti Valencia 1182 55 31 1:56:56.7 8:56/M
2 Stacie Lueg Camarillo 939 51 34 1:57:26.5 8:58/M
3 Barbara Miller Pleasanton 988 53 41 1:58:46.0 9:04/M
4 Cindy Holoien Santa Barbara CA 850 53 57 2:01:47.8 9:18/M
5 lisa shattuck bakersfield 1119 52 77 2:05:34.1 9:35/M
6 Sherry Mahoney Palm Desert CA 948 51 97 2:09:29.7 9:53/M
7 Rachel Ross Coalinga 1097 57 101 2:10:29.7 9:58/M
8 Lucy Vidal Porterville 1188 54 106 2:12:34.5 10:07/M
9 Nikki McRory Agoura Hills 976 50 110 2:13:01.3 10:09/M
10 Ellen Ralston Lompoc 1068 58 118 2:14:37.4 10:17/M
11 Dominique Jette Fountain Valley 870 55 129 2:18:09.3 10:33/M
12 Wendy Graham Santa Paula 811 57 151 2:26:35.4 11:11/M
13 Ann Zimmerman Middleton 1219 51 153 2:26:44.6 11:12/M
14 Debbie Lamb Bakersfield 914 58 161 2:29:08.6 11:23/M
15 Donna Woll San Lorenzo 1207 51 168 2:30:26.9 11:29/M
16 Satomi Turner Ventura 1179 50 178 2:35:31.9 11:52/M
17 Isamar Uriarte Santa Barbara 1180 59 189 2:38:14.2 12:05/M
18 Dana Thomas Los Angeles 1168 51 198 2:40:20.4 12:14/M
19 Lynn Nauman Oxnard CA 1014 53 204 2:40:52.4 12:17/M
20 Kathryn McGuinness Palmdale CA 973 55 208 2:40:58.7 12:17/M
21 Lucy Papu Sherman Oaks 1044 57 226 2:46:02.8 12:40/M
22 Robin Herrera Bakersfield 840 53 234 2:47:53.8 12:49/M
23 Cristina Francaviglia stevenson ranch 783 57 255 2:57:18.9 13:32/M
24 Shannon Espinoza Simi Valley CA 756 51 257 2:57:30.8 13:33/M
25 Susan Price Granada Hills 1060 55 268 3:08:27.9 14:23/M
26 Robin Fisher Brea 778 57 269 3:08:28.1 14:23/M
27 Helen Johnson Ventura CA 879 57 270 3:09:07.4 14:26/M
28 Barbara Knecht Buellton 902 59 292 3:30:22.9 16:04/M
29 Laura Aldecoa Buellton 589 51 293 3:30:23.2 16:04/M
30 Ruth Clincy goleta 707 57 299 3:36:35.6 16:32/M
31 Alison Brooks Santa Ynez 663 53 301 3:43:26.6 17:03/M
32 Kathy Fayram Los Olivos 767 52 303 3:43:27.7 17:03/M
33 MaryEllen Bashaw San Bernardino 622 52 307 3:46:10.8 17:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ludmila bojman los angeles 647 64 124 2:16:19.5 10:24/M
2 christine tarpey los angeles 1162 63 125 2:16:27.3 10:25/M
3 Mary Lou Seelandt Lompoc CA 1115 60 146 2:24:03.5 11:00/M
4 Amalia Perez De Espna Palmdale 1048 61 154 2:26:49.5 11:12/M
5 Joan Roby East Greenwich 1090 61 220 2:44:14.8 12:32/M
6 Tiffany Chen Burbank 700 66 245 2:53:23.4 13:14/M
7 Nancy Noell San Diego 1021 60 263 3:04:06.8 14:03/M
8 Margie Gonzales NORTHRIDGE CA 806 62 267 3:07:57.1 14:21/M
9 Deanne Champany Rancho Cucomonga 694 60 273 3:09:59.0 14:30/M
10 BEVERLY LEBUS MONROVIA CA 922 62 295 3:30:31.8 16:04/M
11 Rita Turbyville Port Hueneme 1178 64 312 3:58:22.8 18:12/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Michels Ventura 987 70 160 2:28:39.3 11:21/M
2 Susan Dittemore Hawthorne CA 739 71 306 3:45:59.2 17:15/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katy Koob 1248 99 10 1:40:41.5 7:41/M
2 Mary Klem Westlake Village 1249 99 72 2:04:46.6 9:31/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marc Murano Mira Loma 1009 12 108 2:07:36.0 9:44/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Darden newbury park 731 14 9 1:30:36.1 6:55/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trevor Jamison Simi Valley 869 17 1 1:19:26.4 6:04/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Johnson Hermosa Beach 878 26 3 1:23:01.4 6:20/M
2 Adam Berg California 633 29 24 1:37:43.3 7:28/M
3 John Shaw Santa Barbara 1121 29 35 1:46:16.5 8:07/M
4 Eli Snyder Los Angeles 1139 28 39 1:47:07.2 8:11/M
5 Andrew Amante Walnut 596 27 40 1:47:31.2 8:12/M
6 Robby Nielsen Santa Barbara 1019 27 44 1:48:18.9 8:16/M
7 Zachary Kitt Palmdale 900 25 49 1:49:21.6 8:21/M
8 Gullermo Macias Van Nuys 1229 26 57 1:51:01.3 8:28/M
9 Andrew Nunn Santa Barbara 1023 27 82 1:56:59.9 8:56/M
10 Wirt Salthouse Oxnard 1104 29 96 2:01:44.8 9:18/M
11 Matthew Marvin Goleta 955 26 103 2:03:51.2 9:27/M
12 David Arroyo Oxnard 861 28 114 2:09:03.4 9:51/M
13 Matt Stevens Los Angeles 1146 27 125 2:12:25.1 10:06/M
14 John Harrigan San Luis Obispo CA 826 25 130 2:14:33.2 10:16/M
15 marcus otterstein denver 1224 27 139 2:18:29.6 10:34/M
16 joshua tullsen san diego 1176 22 141 2:19:38.8 10:40/M
17 Nicholas LaForge San Clemente 910 23 147 2:24:03.8 11:00/M
18 Nathan Jalazoq San Diego 868 22 152 2:25:53.7 11:08/M
19 David Johnstone Manhattan Beach 884 29 157 2:29:15.7 11:24/M
20 Brandon Gardiner Chula Vista 798 29 158 2:30:03.5 11:27/M
21 DAVID STOTT Santa Barbara 1151 26 161 2:38:08.9 12:04/M
22 Andrew Klopf Port Hueneme 1221 29 163 2:41:47.2 12:21/M
23 Michael Nitzani Arcadia 1020 24 174 3:06:13.7 14:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesus Perez Oxnard 1047 39 2 1:20:47.8 6:10/M
2 Israel Guzman Los Angeles CA 816 31 5 1:27:54.5 6:43/M
3 Glimber Ayala Santa Ana CA 613 34 6 1:28:42.6 6:46/M
4 Eric Esby Agoura Hills 752 39 14 1:33:14.0 7:07/M
5 jorge lemus canyon country 925 35 15 1:33:57.4 7:10/M
6 Brandon Richards Pismo Beach 1085 33 17 1:34:20.6 7:12/M
7 Liam Murphy Santa Barbara 1010 32 19 1:35:07.1 7:16/M
8 Makoto Hayashibara New York 831 35 21 1:36:19.7 7:21/M
9 Stuart McMullen Westlake Village CA 975 39 22 1:37:01.6 7:24/M
10 Bruce Armstrong SANTA MONICA 603 30 23 1:37:25.4 7:26/M
11 Francisco Bernardino Oxnard CA 635 38 25 1:38:03.5 7:29/M
12 Gene Santora Hermosa Beach CA 1105 34 27 1:38:15.1 7:30/M
13 Travis Shaver Denver CO 1120 37 29 1:41:45.7 7:46/M
14 Geoffrey Flowers Oxnard 781 38 38 1:46:57.7 8:10/M
15 David Lam Culver City 913 35 42 1:47:50.4 8:14/M
16 Eli Dolleman Los Angeles 742 36 43 1:48:13.2 8:16/M
17 Peter Bamforth Clayton 618 35 45 1:48:19.9 8:16/M
18 Jared Ingram Santa Barbara 1232 38 46 1:48:23.5 8:16/M
19 Jonathan Miller 1246 33 47 1:48:33.7 8:17/M
20 jason wheeler Goleta 1200 39 50 1:49:28.7 8:21/M
21 Grant Barnett Palmdale CA 619 39 51 1:49:37.2 8:22/M
22 Ruben Silva Covina 1127 30 52 1:50:03.8 8:24/M
23 Dan Golembeski Los Angeles 805 30 54 1:50:23.8 8:26/M
24 Victor Garcia West Covina 797 35 58 1:51:54.7 8:33/M
25 Anthony Croutch Santa Monica 1236 35 59 1:51:59.2 8:33/M
26 Stephen Fuller Thousand Oaks 787 33 61 1:52:23.5 8:35/M
27 Eric Christensen Bakersfield 702 33 63 1:52:42.3 8:36/M
28 Francisco Flores Osuna Winnetka 780 31 71 1:55:15.7 8:48/M
29 Kevin Togami Torrance 1172 32 77 1:56:00.8 8:51/M
30 Colin Bleckner Seattle 643 35 83 1:57:13.1 8:57/M
31 Syed Ali pismo beach 590 39 86 1:57:52.7 9:00/M
32 Ivan Hernandez Valencia 836 34 87 1:58:03.7 9:01/M
33 RYAN THOMPSON VALENCIA 1169 36 93 2:00:50.9 9:13/M
34 patrick acosta Bakersfield 1223 32 97 2:01:48.0 9:18/M
35 Paul Nurre somis 1025 34 106 2:05:13.0 9:34/M
36 Kevin Raines Denver 1067 38 109 2:07:37.6 9:45/M
37 Shawn Clary BEVERLY HILLS 705 32 115 2:09:19.3 9:52/M
38 patrick tokuyama Fountain Valley 1173 31 118 2:09:40.8 9:54/M
39 Russ Shumaker burbank CA 1126 30 127 2:13:28.3 10:11/M
40 Glenn Neargarder Simi Valley 1015 37 131 2:15:17.8 10:20/M
41 Jack Chen Tustin 699 39 132 2:15:59.7 10:23/M
42 Jonathan Hill Saugus 843 34 133 2:16:12.0 10:24/M
43 Paul Zamperin Santa Clarita CA 1216 39 135 2:16:56.1 10:27/M
44 Harut Akopyan Burbank 588 35 136 2:17:01.4 10:28/M
45 Kyle Otterstein Los Angeles 1037 31 138 2:18:27.5 10:34/M
46 Scott Griffiths South Pasadena CA 813 34 146 2:23:53.1 10:59/M
47 Justin Fisher Los Angeles 776 36 149 2:25:09.1 11:05/M
48 Thomas Lazzara ventura 920 35 150 2:25:40.4 11:07/M
49 Steven Polanco Fresno 1055 34 151 2:25:46.7 11:08/M
50 Eric Jungclaus Port Hueneme 889 32 153 2:26:09.6 11:09/M
51 Joshua Christensen Hesperia 703 31 154 2:27:57.9 11:18/M
52 Matt Mccoy escondido 970 30 159 2:34:02.4 11:45/M
53 Branden Wolfe Stevenson Ranch 1205 30 169 2:52:05.1 13:08/M
54 Philbert Wong Los Angeles 1208 39 170 2:52:05.4 13:08/M
55 Michael Smith Ventura 1135 36 172 3:02:25.0 13:55/M
56 Ryan Pezer Riverside 1052 31 177 3:18:08.5 15:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Hageman Thousand Oaks 817 42 4 1:25:28.2 6:31/M
2 Joel Fenlason Santa Maria FL 772 42 7 1:29:16.2 6:49/M
3 Kevin Berns Saugus CA 636 42 8 1:29:54.1 6:52/M
4 Roman Orestano Santa Barbara, Santa Barb 1033 40 11 1:31:49.9 7:01/M
5 neil quach Westlake Village CA 1064 43 18 1:34:46.9 7:14/M
6 Erik Blaine Newbury Park 642 49 26 1:38:05.4 7:29/M
7 fermin lemus palmdale 924 45 30 1:42:50.2 7:51/M
8 Juan Rodriguez 1241 44 31 1:43:04.2 7:52/M
9 Drew Carter Carpinteria 684 44 32 1:43:58.0 7:56/M
10 Rogelio Castillo Santa Barbara CA 689 47 33 1:44:12.4 7:57/M
11 Carlos Alves Newbury park 595 41 34 1:44:28.0 7:58/M
12 Eric Heindl Goleta 832 48 36 1:46:30.0 8:08/M
13 Christopher Gankas Ventura CA 792 41 41 1:47:48.2 8:14/M
14 Peter Matiss Park Alisal 958 47 48 1:49:18.2 8:21/M
15 chris kramer Ventura CA 907 42 55 1:50:31.7 8:26/M
16 Anthony Andrada Pasadena CA 601 45 56 1:50:51.4 8:28/M
17 Marcus Boykin Anniston 655 45 64 1:53:57.6 8:42/M
18 Devin Best San Luis Obispo 638 41 66 1:54:01.2 8:42/M
19 Jeff Yant Newbury Park 1211 49 68 1:54:28.6 8:44/M
20 ZACHARY SHROYER NORTH HOLLYWOOD 1124 43 69 1:54:53.5 8:46/M
21 Stephen Cooper Santa Barbara CA 716 48 74 1:55:39.9 8:50/M
22 Noel Wax Los Angeles 1196 45 78 1:56:17.6 8:53/M
23 Cesar Ramirez San Jose 1070 44 79 1:56:20.7 8:53/M
24 Jimmy Herrera Bakersfield 838 47 80 1:56:26.5 8:53/M
25 Bill Hair Rockwall 818 48 81 1:56:29.9 8:54/M
26 Andrew Arthur Alhambra 609 40 85 1:57:26.4 8:58/M
27 Jeremy Campbell Torrance CA 680 40 88 1:59:32.0 9:07/M
28 Richard Smith Bennington 1137 43 89 1:59:55.2 9:09/M
29 Phillip Smith Bakersfield 1136 44 91 2:00:16.4 9:11/M
30 Keith Fisher Irving TX 777 48 92 2:00:27.4 9:12/M
31 Joost DeMoes Bakersfield 1237 48 94 2:01:32.6 9:17/M
32 Juan Ricoy Carpinterķa 1087 46 95 2:01:42.3 9:17/M
33 Rudy Tafoya Clovis 1159 47 98 2:02:30.4 9:21/M
34 Tim Gaeta Devore Heights CA 790 45 99 2:02:36.8 9:22/M
35 Mark Olsen San Luis Obispo 1031 41 100 2:03:31.1 9:26/M
36 Noah Brown santa fe springs 667 45 102 2:03:50.0 9:27/M
37 Burke Anderson N Hollywood 598 49 104 2:04:20.2 9:29/M
38 Darren Johns Goleta 875 41 110 2:07:50.3 9:45/M
39 William Povletich Stevenson Ranch CA 1059 44 117 2:09:36.2 9:54/M
40 Richard Padayao Bay point 1039 43 120 2:09:55.3 9:55/M
41 Jessee McClellan Victorville 964 42 123 2:11:13.0 10:01/M
42 Rasean Jones Whittier 885 41 128 2:13:34.8 10:12/M
43 Carlos Chavez Visalia 696 42 129 2:14:29.6 10:16/M
44 Paul Jackson Thomasville 865 49 134 2:16:40.1 10:26/M
45 David McCarthy Bakersfield 963 43 143 2:22:33.5 10:53/M
46 Angel Rodriguez Los Angeles 1091 44 144 2:22:54.6 10:55/M
47 Scott Steindler Arcadia 1145 45 160 2:36:33.4 11:57/M
48 Adam Cantu Oxnard 681 45 162 2:41:33.0 12:20/M
49 Daniel Lee Newbury Park 923 45 166 2:45:36.9 12:38/M
50 Eric Bailey Fresno 617 42 167 2:47:22.1 12:47/M
51 Joe Salazar Stevenson Ranch 1103 47 178 3:18:21.7 15:08/M
52 Mohammed Zaatari McLean 1214 49 179 3:22:51.0 15:29/M
53 Michael Murphy Los Angeles 1011 46 180 3:30:31.8 16:04/M
54 Jason Newman Westlake village 1018 45 182 3:41:33.2 16:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andi Schorr ansbach 1230 50 10 1:31:41.8 7:00/M
2 Matt Bickham Moorpark 1222 50 13 1:33:11.9 7:07/M
3 Duane Mosher Lancaster 1001 52 16 1:34:04.1 7:11/M
4 Robert Crandall Yorba linda 723 55 20 1:35:46.9 7:19/M
5 Rolf Bennett Santa Barbara 632 53 28 1:41:22.5 7:44/M
6 Mark Coleman Temecula 713 57 53 1:50:10.1 8:25/M
7 Johnson West Santa Barbara 1199 53 62 1:52:30.4 8:35/M
8 David Jaffe VENTURA 867 51 65 1:53:59.0 8:42/M
9 ron hunter oxnard 854 52 67 1:54:27.3 8:44/M
10 Cris Schenck Gardena CA 1108 55 70 1:54:59.7 8:47/M
11 Garrett Lynn Sherman Oaks CA 944 57 72 1:55:24.3 8:49/M
12 Frank Aghdam Ventura 587 53 73 1:55:31.5 8:49/M
13 Robert Ettinger Santa Barbara 759 51 75 1:55:42.3 8:50/M
14 Mark Francis Santa Rosa 785 50 76 1:55:48.4 8:50/M
15 Joey Aschoff Saugus CA 611 51 84 1:57:19.9 8:57/M
16 Matt Case Palmdale 685 53 90 2:00:03.8 9:10/M
17 Felix Yu Rancho Palos Verdes CA 1213 51 101 2:03:49.6 9:27/M
18 Scott Carlson Ojai 683 56 105 2:04:45.0 9:31/M
19 Alan Hirasuna Simi Valley CA 846 59 107 2:07:13.4 9:43/M
20 Joe Pfeifer Camarillo 1053 50 112 2:08:37.2 9:49/M
21 Tim Rizzo Camarillo 1089 55 113 2:08:51.4 9:50/M
22 Larry Ralston Lompoc 1069 57 119 2:09:41.6 9:54/M
23 Derek Giacomazzi Northridge 802 54 121 2:10:56.2 10:00/M
24 Kookie Cayton Porter Ranch 692 51 124 2:12:06.8 10:05/M
25 Dror Levy Irvine 926 50 126 2:13:20.3 10:11/M
26 John Derrick Santa Barbara CA 1238 58 140 2:19:36.0 10:39/M
27 Octavio Ramirez Simi Valley 1072 52 145 2:23:13.1 10:56/M
28 Daniel Castanon Ventura 688 56 148 2:24:31.9 11:02/M
29 Todd King West Hills 898 54 155 2:27:59.8 11:18/M
30 Ron Gewerth Camarillo CA 801 53 156 2:29:05.5 11:23/M
31 Frank Garcia Chatsworth 795 57 165 2:44:50.1 12:35/M
32 Allen Schmidt Lancaster 1110 59 168 2:49:00.6 12:54/M
33 Charles DeHart Oxnard CA 735 59 171 3:02:24.5 13:55/M
34 Jim Champany Rancho Cucomonga 695 58 176 3:09:58.5 14:30/M
35 Ross Skidmore Camarillo 1131 58 181 3:30:58.9 16:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Miller Goleta 989 61 37 1:46:36.6 8:08/M
2 Chris Tang Santa Barbara 1161 64 60 1:52:16.4 8:34/M
3 Jon Mahoney Palm Desert CA 947 64 116 2:09:31.3 9:53/M
4 Craig Gilbert Venice CA 803 66 122 2:11:08.9 10:01/M
5 Ron Aschwanden Goleta 612 64 137 2:17:25.6 10:29/M
6 Dale Larson Ramona CA 917 62 164 2:44:26.4 12:33/M
7 Randy Wolfe Stevenson Ranch 1206 63 173 3:02:31.5 13:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Rosen La Pine 1095 72 111 2:08:34.4 9:49/M
2 Warren Mullisen Culver City 1007 71 142 2:22:17.6 10:52/M
3 Roy E. Peterson El Monte 1050 71 175 3:09:39.2 14:29/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Murphy 1244 99 12 1:32:36.2 7:04/M
 

10 K

Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Birnkrant Santa Ckarita 323 18 5 52:20.5 8:26/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Milbrandt Ventura CA 466 26 2 49:17.1 7:57/M
2 whitney riles Ventura 565 25 6 52:21.4 8:27/M
3 Breanna Rawding Burbank 495 25 7 52:28.8 8:28/M
4 Molly Gordon Santa barbara 404 24 9 52:42.2 8:30/M
5 Mandi de Witte Santa Barbara 361 28 14 56:40.9 9:08/M
6 Carley Clark Newport Beach 350 28 16 56:44.8 9:09/M
7 carlene caissie ventura 336 21 17 57:01.1 9:12/M
8 Joy Buechler Mountain View 332 27 18 57:19.4 9:15/M
9 Marlene Frutos Arroyo Encino CA 388 28 21 57:44.4 9:19/M
10 Meghan Glaspy Northridge 400 27 26 58:06.1 9:22/M
11 Ashley Andrade Brea 306 28 34 59:15.9 9:33/M
12 Vivienne Tsan Los Angeles 538 21 35 59:18.1 9:34/M
13 Kristen Weiners 570 28 36 59:45.3 9:38/M
14 Tessa Canan Camarillo 337 24 38 59:59.6 9:40/M
15 Mai Ann Healy Oxnard 562 29 39 1:00:08.7 9:42/M
16 Jaclyn McAllaster Manteca CA 456 21 43 1:00:47.1 9:48/M
17 Laura Egelhoff Ventura 376 28 48 1:02:47.7 10:08/M
18 Jaclyn Maher 569 27 51 1:03:09.9 10:11/M
19 Meaghan Shaw Santa Barbara 515 28 53 1:03:43.4 10:17/M
20 Rachel Lopez Ventura 444 29 60 1:04:43.0 10:26/M
21 Vanessa Monzon Oxnard 470 26 63 1:05:18.9 10:32/M
22 Kristen Wieners Ventura 553 28 66 1:06:29.0 10:43/M
23 Adrianne Stroup Redondo Beach 533 29 67 1:06:32.3 10:44/M
24 Bri Shumaker burbank CA 1125 29 70 1:08:14.0 11:00/M
25 Katherine Kenney West Hills CA 432 27 71 1:08:14.2 11:00/M
26 Karen Mao Anaheim 450 22 76 1:09:30.4 11:13/M
27 Samantha Downey Brentwood 369 27 77 1:09:33.3 11:13/M
28 Lindsey Pierce camarillo 487 27 79 1:09:43.8 11:15/M
29 Lara Jacobs Goleta 425 27 80 1:09:44.0 11:15/M
30 Christine Weaver Camarillo 550 27 81 1:09:48.8 11:15/M
31 Danielle Pixler Thornton CO 488 28 93 1:12:26.1 11:41/M
32 B ri lariviere camarillo 559 23 94 1:12:34.9 11:42/M
33 Diana Gallegos Santa Barbara 394 29 97 1:13:06.5 11:47/M
34 Andria Smith Bakersfield 1133 29 100 1:13:38.7 11:53/M
35 Mallarie Stevens Carpinteria 525 29 104 1:14:27.8 12:00/M
36 Melissa Cox Simi Valley CA 358 27 106 1:14:47.6 12:04/M
37 Melissa Fuentes San Gabriel 390 24 120 1:19:20.4 12:48/M
38 Heather Moore Alta Loma 471 25 144 1:37:36.4 15:45/M
39 Megan Lewis Rancho Cucamonga 440 26 145 1:37:37.3 15:45/M
40 Laura Van Rossum Ventura 542 29 159 1:47:18.1 17:18/M
41 Jessica Tang Los Angeles 535 19 164 2:14:54.8 21:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Chenoweth Ventura CA 349 35 1 38:20.5 6:11/M
2 Jessica Fowler Westlake Village 386 33 3 50:54.1 8:13/M
3 Sara Pendleton Ventura 486 35 8 52:29.0 8:28/M
4 Jemma Saunders Goleta 507 38 10 52:49.7 8:31/M
5 Jackie Eash Camarillo 374 32 13 55:18.8 8:55/M
6 Carrie Clark Newport Beach 351 30 15 56:44.4 9:09/M
7 Heather Richwine Pismo Beach 498 34 20 57:26.6 9:16/M
8 Jodie Cruz Oakland 359 34 22 57:52.9 9:20/M
9 Michele Mcdonald Thousand oaks 460 39 25 57:59.8 9:21/M
10 Brenda Usery Ventura 540 34 27 58:10.3 9:23/M
11 Lisa Andresen Solvang 308 33 28 58:13.9 9:23/M
12 Crystal Cobb Santa Barbara CA 352 32 31 58:32.7 9:26/M
13 Olivia Browm Las Vegas 327 37 32 58:51.7 9:30/M
14 Kathryn Brown Ventura 328 33 33 58:51.9 9:30/M
15 Danielle Ruiz Ventura 501 32 42 1:00:26.7 9:45/M
16 Sofia Bermudez bakersfield 320 34 44 1:00:52.6 9:49/M
17 Christine Birkholz Bakersfield 322 30 47 1:02:45.9 10:07/M
18 laura hanson Ventura 410 32 49 1:02:49.8 10:08/M
19 Sarah Sackewitz Bakersfield 1100 36 52 1:03:16.9 10:12/M
20 Tina Hsu Redondo Beach 420 32 55 1:03:44.7 10:17/M
21 Angela Schueller Camarillo 509 30 56 1:03:47.3 10:17/M
22 Rebecca Dames Los Angeles 360 31 57 1:04:08.3 10:21/M
23 Gabie Ibarra Palmdale 422 34 58 1:04:09.5 10:21/M
24 Debbie Margolis Thousand Oaks 452 35 61 1:04:45.3 10:27/M
25 Marisa Bermudez salinas 318 35 62 1:04:54.1 10:28/M
26 Emily Shaver Denver CO 514 37 65 1:05:34.8 10:35/M
27 Jessica Farley SANTA BARBARA 381 32 69 1:08:03.0 10:59/M
28 Michele Engle San Luis Obispo 379 33 72 1:08:53.6 11:07/M
29 Michelle Bush Bakersfield 334 30 82 1:10:40.4 11:24/M
30 Katie Gibelyou Pasadena 397 30 84 1:11:07.1 11:28/M
31 Jennifer Moran oxnard 473 36 85 1:11:34.9 11:33/M
32 Joanne Anderson Palm Desert 305 30 89 1:11:55.0 11:36/M
33 Dawn Lehman Ventura CA 439 32 90 1:11:55.1 11:36/M
34 Michelle Lainez Camarillo CA 563 34 96 1:12:56.0 11:46/M
35 Vicki Klopsch Pasadena 436 38 99 1:13:32.5 11:52/M
36 keely harwich oxnard 414 30 103 1:14:27.6 12:00/M
37 Angela Castillo Glendale 344 31 107 1:14:50.1 12:04/M
38 Lauren Weiner Santa Barbara 551 31 108 1:14:58.1 12:05/M
39 Amelia Barker San Jose 314 32 110 1:15:27.5 12:10/M
40 Tatiana Lawler Camarillo CA 438 39 113 1:16:21.5 12:19/M
41 Leslie Cox Newbury Park CA 357 36 115 1:17:55.3 12:34/M
42 Felicity Jackson Ventura CA 423 31 125 1:22:10.6 13:15/M
43 Karyn Armstrong Thousand Oaks 309 37 128 1:25:09.7 13:44/M
44 APRIL KITTEL THOUSAND OAKS CA 433 34 146 1:37:54.2 15:47/M
45 Sarah Villalobos Lamont 547 31 162 1:50:32.3 17:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Lopez VENTURA CA 443 44 4 51:38.1 8:20/M
2 Laurel Arnold 571 47 11 54:52.6 8:51/M
3 Martha Monzon Oxnard 469 42 23 57:55.2 9:20/M
4 Jamie Alvarez Camarillo 302 40 24 57:59.8 9:21/M
5 Elizabeth Storey corona 1150 41 29 58:31.6 9:26/M
6 Trish Plumm-Albers Ventura 489 45 30 58:32.0 9:26/M
7 Tammy Roether Long Beach 1093 41 37 59:59.2 9:40/M
8 Nancy Duffy mesa 567 43 40 1:00:23.5 9:44/M
9 Karina Carlos Gardena CA 338 40 45 1:01:42.4 9:57/M
10 Jennifer Westmoreland Nelson Woodland Hills CA 552 45 46 1:02:26.1 10:04/M
11 SandrA carter Northridge 561 47 54 1:03:44.3 10:17/M
12 cara cattanach VENTURA 345 42 64 1:05:24.8 10:33/M
13 Jennifer Kelley Lublin Marina deal Rey 568 40 83 1:10:50.4 11:25/M
14 Julie Maxwell Rosamond 455 43 86 1:11:36.3 11:33/M
15 luz trejo Oxnard CA 536 48 87 1:11:47.8 11:35/M
16 Mona Sagisi Camarillo 503 48 91 1:12:01.5 11:37/M
17 Richelle Gutierrez anaheim 409 49 101 1:13:55.3 11:55/M
18 Sonya McAllaster Manteca 457 47 105 1:14:36.2 12:02/M
19 Sarah Van Valin Ventura CA 544 40 114 1:16:26.0 12:20/M
20 Elsa Jones Whittier 430 43 117 1:18:07.9 12:36/M
21 Evelyn Nelson Ventura 479 42 119 1:19:02.4 12:45/M
22 Robyn Russon Burbank 502 41 122 1:19:30.3 12:49/M
23 Kim Mennuti Stevenson Ranch 465 43 123 1:21:37.1 13:10/M
24 Becky Stanley ventura CA 523 47 126 1:24:08.1 13:34/M
25 Georgina Gonzalez Los Angeles CA 401 40 127 1:25:02.4 13:43/M
26 Brenda Diaz Santa Paula 365 41 133 1:29:04.1 14:22/M
27 Erin Johnston Bakersfield 429 46 137 1:32:16.7 14:53/M
28 Valerie Saylor Bakersfield 508 47 143 1:36:58.7 15:38/M
29 Rachel Fiorillo Westlake Village 382 47 148 1:39:07.3 15:59/M
30 Tami Miller Westlake Village 468 46 149 1:39:07.5 15:59/M
31 Lisa Gilbert Thousad Oaks CA 399 43 151 1:41:33.6 16:23/M
32 Crystal Maltone lake hughes 449 42 155 1:45:22.4 17:00/M
33 Renee Fairbanks Santa Barbara CA 763 40 157 1:46:26.6 17:10/M
34 Barbara Carroll Santa Barbara 339 48 158 1:46:38.5 17:12/M
35 Kristen Young ventura 556 42 160 1:47:33.5 17:21/M
36 Tauna Kratzer Santa Clarita CA 437 45 163 2:03:43.3 19:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Arnold Hacienda Heights 311 56 12 55:07.8 8:53/M
2 Cynthia Buechler Ventura 330 55 19 57:19.5 9:15/M
3 jeanne underbakke inver grove heights 539 58 59 1:04:16.6 10:22/M
4 Barbara Egan Shell Beach 375 55 68 1:06:52.1 10:47/M
5 Julie Wasserman Thousand Oaks 549 59 73 1:09:20.1 11:11/M
6 Gladys Racette Fillmore CA 494 54 74 1:09:29.7 11:12/M
7 Darlene Burtsfield Long Beach 333 53 75 1:09:29.9 11:12/M
8 Karen Starler Hignite Simi Vallley 524 51 92 1:12:09.1 11:38/M
9 Lynda Von Rader Fillmore CA 548 56 95 1:12:53.7 11:45/M
10 Janice Stoliker Rosamond 529 57 98 1:13:09.4 11:48/M
11 Heidi Popp Fillmore CA 491 53 102 1:14:15.6 11:59/M
12 Kazue Numazawa Camarillo 482 50 109 1:15:16.5 12:08/M
13 Lisa Shannon Rosamond 513 56 112 1:15:52.0 12:14/M
14 Marquita Foster Running Springs 383 54 118 1:18:55.0 12:44/M
15 Kristy McEwen Tehachapi 461 53 124 1:22:05.5 13:14/M
16 Lisa Driskill Bakersfield 371 52 130 1:26:41.3 13:59/M
17 Charlene Barker Oak Park 315 52 132 1:28:55.1 14:20/M
18 Mary Stoliker-Diaz Ventura CA 530 54 134 1:29:07.4 14:22/M
19 IRMA Gonzalez Riverside 402 57 135 1:30:22.5 14:35/M
20 Patricia Vandewater Ventura 545 55 136 1:31:02.0 14:41/M
21 Loretta Silvey Ventura 517 59 139 1:33:06.3 15:01/M
22 Emelita Gundayao Oxnard CA 408 58 140 1:34:11.1 15:11/M
23 kAREN Lariviere camarillo 560 53 141 1:35:14.3 15:22/M
24 Elizabeth Dodson Santa Barbara 366 59 142 1:36:58.7 15:38/M
25 Judi Hoskins Thousad Oaks CA 419 50 147 1:37:54.2 15:47/M
26 Lauri Heffernan Bakersfield 416 55 152 1:42:27.7 16:31/M
27 Cynthia Goodale Chatsworth 403 56 153 1:44:47.5 16:54/M
28 Denise Sanford Santa Barbara 506 59 156 1:46:24.5 17:10/M
29 Mary Corl Westlake 354 59 161 1:47:36.0 17:21/M
30 Cathy Andrade Brea 307 55 165 2:20:50.3 22:43/M
31 Lupe Cooper Brea 353 59 166 2:20:51.3 22:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Saundra Sparks Woodland Hills 522 60 41 1:00:25.4 9:45/M
2 Anita Chamberlain Santa Barbara 347 61 50 1:02:55.1 10:09/M
3 Sharon Egelhoff Ventura 377 60 78 1:09:34.7 11:13/M
4 Michelle Rebbe North Hills 496 62 88 1:11:49.0 11:35/M
5 Kitty Onishi Yorba Linda CA 483 62 111 1:15:32.9 12:11/M
6 Tina Saladino Ventura 505 64 121 1:19:27.0 12:49/M
7 Diane Cox Bakersfield 356 60 129 1:26:38.8 13:58/M
8 Margaret Gallegos Bakersfield 395 64 131 1:27:44.2 14:09/M
9 Pamela Frendian 572 61 138 1:32:47.7 14:58/M
10 Maria Mora Camarillo 472 64 150 1:39:21.7 16:01/M
11 Priscilla Anchondo Encino 597 66 154 1:45:20.8 16:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Margrit Klopsch Seattle 435 71 116 1:17:59.5 12:35/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cade Maltone lake hughes 448 15 59 1:41:29.8 16:22/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tristan Stewart Rosemond 528 18 44 1:10:45.4 11:25/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Halip 574 27 3 41:31.8 6:42/M
2 Brian Don Thousand Oaks 368 29 4 41:58.5 6:46/M
3 M.J. Menez Ventura 464 28 5 44:09.8 7:07/M
4 James Ball Thousand Oaks 313 26 6 45:35.8 7:21/M
5 Jesse Vasquez Oxnard CA 546 28 10 49:04.3 7:55/M
6 Sean Trent Simi Valley 537 26 15 52:51.8 8:31/M
7 Evan Buechler Palo Alto 331 28 23 57:19.0 9:15/M
8 Christopher Yang Arcadia 554 23 30 59:18.4 9:34/M
9 Vallence Sagisi Camarillo 504 27 32 59:58.3 9:40/M
10 Andy Linden Adrian 442 28 35 1:01:15.5 9:53/M
11 Brian Meadows Port Hueneme 463 29 42 1:09:41.5 11:14/M
12 Justin Brill Lafayette 325 28 46 1:12:25.7 11:41/M
13 Allen Castillo Glendale 343 24 49 1:14:50.2 12:04/M
14 Ron Van Rossum Ventura 543 29 56 1:35:16.0 15:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor Hurtado Santa Maria CA 421 34 1 36:49.3 5:56/M
2 Ronald Solorzano Alhambra 520 33 7 46:07.4 7:26/M
3 Jonathan CHAPMAN Ventura 348 32 9 48:54.2 7:53/M
4 Jose Vicente Oxnard 564 34 11 49:37.3 8:00/M
5 fangyu cai BURBANK 335 36 13 51:08.6 8:15/M
6 Matias Purcell ventura 493 33 14 51:38.4 8:20/M
7 Socrates Frangis Ventura CA 387 33 17 55:10.0 8:54/M
8 Todd Prince 573 33 21 56:06.4 9:03/M
9 Tyrone Johnson Palmdale 428 33 24 57:48.5 9:19/M
10 Carl Bloomquist Bakersfield 644 33 25 57:48.7 9:19/M
11 Bahman Talebi Encino CA 534 32 27 58:50.4 9:29/M
12 Kevin Stewart Santa Barbara 526 36 28 58:59.6 9:31/M
13 Don Valix Plumpton 541 31 37 1:02:35.0 10:06/M
14 Antonio Romayor El centro 500 35 38 1:02:50.5 10:08/M
15 Gonzalo Maldonado San Francisco 447 31 43 1:10:33.6 11:23/M
16 Nate Bermudez Bakersfield 319 35 48 1:13:44.8 11:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luis Benites Van Nuys 317 43 2 39:36.2 6:23/M
2 Thomas McKean Montecito CA 462 49 8 48:03.3 7:45/M
3 Keith Kleinheksel Oxnard 434 49 16 53:26.1 8:37/M
4 Ron Carter Northridge 341 49 26 58:06.8 9:22/M
5 Mark Espiritu Valencia 380 40 41 1:06:34.2 10:44/M
6 Enrique Nelson Ventura 478 47 52 1:20:05.5 12:55/M
7 William McKessy Valencia 974 49 58 1:36:52.0 15:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FELIX ZAMORA FILLMORE CA 1215 57 12 49:55.0 8:03/M
2 Steve Bridges Ridgecrest 324 55 18 55:14.0 8:55/M
3 Daniel Heald oak park CA 415 57 22 57:05.6 9:12/M
4 Tosn Takeda simi valley 558 54 29 59:18.0 9:34/M
5 Mike Duffy mesa AZ 566 53 33 1:00:24.0 9:45/M
6 Keven Stewart Sacramento 527 56 34 1:01:13.3 9:52/M
7 Shawn Gallagher Woodland Hills 393 51 36 1:02:23.1 10:04/M
8 Lee Carter Santa Barbara CA 340 58 39 1:02:52.7 10:08/M
9 Todd Brownrout Agoura Hills 329 54 40 1:06:24.2 10:43/M
10 Chip Albers Ventura CA 301 53 45 1:10:52.8 11:26/M
11 Allbright Gundayao Oxnard 407 54 47 1:13:30.4 11:51/M
12 Gregory Fuentes San Gabriel 389 53 50 1:19:20.4 12:48/M
13 Michael Dunahee Woodland Hills 372 51 51 1:19:35.9 12:50/M
14 Eric Sorenson Anaheim 521 50 54 1:29:54.0 14:30/M
15 Ronen Pollak Agoura Hills 490 56 55 1:30:22.6 14:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Norton Westlake Village 481 69 19 55:33.6 8:58/M
2 Larry Arnold Hacienda Heights 312 66 20 56:02.1 9:02/M
3 Steve Egelhoff Ventura 378 65 31 59:47.1 9:39/M
4 Rick Miller Simi Valley CA 990 67 53 1:27:26.0 14:06/M
5 Rick Corl Westlake 355 60 57 1:35:16.1 15:22/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph McCormick Fontana 459 78 60 2:43:19.9 26:20/M
 

5 K

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evelyn Auel Oxnard 9 12 59 33:53.1 10:56/M
2 Albettina Jensen Upland 117 7 124 49:41.7 16:02/M
3 Alexa Plaza Santa Clarita 185 8 130 51:57.6 16:45/M
4 Noelle Toth Santa Clarita CA 228 0 133 53:48.7 17:21/M
5 Jennifer Toth Santa Clarita CA 227 0 134 53:48.9 17:21/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire Brokaw Santa Paula 25 15 22 28:13.5 9:06/M
2 Kaleigh Tazioli Santa Barbara 225 14 135 54:25.9 17:33/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth McBride Oxnard 160 18 123 49:17.7 15:54/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kamilah Spears Thousand Oaks 219 23 1 19:29.8 6:17/M
2 Yvette Luna Oxnard 147 25 4 23:44.7 7:39/M
3 Britney Arauz Thousand Oaks CA 6 29 5 23:52.3 7:42/M
4 Jaclyn Ball Thousand Oaks 10 29 6 24:00.9 7:45/M
5 Carolina Espinoza Oxnard 74 20 12 26:39.1 8:36/M
6 Britt Kidd Thousand Oaks 126 24 13 26:49.2 8:39/M
7 Valerie Jones Camarillo CA 119 23 14 26:50.8 8:39/M
8 Julie Watson Westlake Village 269 22 15 26:59.1 8:42/M
9 Crystal Florez san fernando 83 21 20 27:55.3 9:00/M
10 Allisen Hansen Somis CA 101 22 21 28:07.3 9:04/M
11 Caitlin Maxwell Merced 158 22 23 28:19.2 9:08/M
12 Jessi Sampogna Simi Valley 202 24 24 28:27.0 9:11/M
13 Maggie Donovan Scottsdale 64 20 26 29:00.9 9:21/M
14 Leigh Watson Westlake Village 270 25 27 29:10.2 9:25/M
15 Sadie Whitman Toledo 244 29 30 29:44.7 9:35/M
16 Aubrey Buenger Oxnard CA 29 27 36 30:18.9 9:46/M
17 Catherine Jensen Oxnard 252 26 44 31:34.9 10:11/M
18 Stephanie Sproul Ojai 220 29 47 31:54.6 10:17/M
19 Elizabeth Koppa Santa Barbara 131 29 48 31:55.2 10:18/M
20 Ambar Esqueda Inglewood 76 26 55 33:44.2 10:53/M
21 Dayna Clark Fresno 45 27 58 33:50.6 10:55/M
22 Connie Perez Oxnard 183 19 68 35:12.8 11:21/M
23 Sara Harney Moorpark 102 26 74 35:56.5 11:35/M
24 Elicia Morman Moorpark CA 476 29 82 37:13.4 12:00/M
25 Barbie Mabee Ventura 150 22 83 37:23.1 12:04/M
26 Cinthia Ibarra 273 24 90 38:41.8 12:29/M
27 Rae-Lynne Lansang Oxnard 136 28 91 39:01.2 12:35/M
28 Brenda Ramirez Simi Valley 187 26 92 39:18.6 12:41/M
29 Irene Hernandez northridge 109 27 93 39:27.3 12:44/M
30 Dayna Scanlon simi valley CA 206 27 102 41:32.9 13:24/M
31 Jennifer Corntassel Oxnard 53 28 104 41:54.3 13:31/M
32 Sara Fisher Camarillo 82 23 109 43:45.9 14:07/M
33 Shannon Lam Los Angeles 135 19 110 44:30.3 14:21/M
34 Tara Brown Oxnard 27 19 114 45:27.3 14:40/M
35 Chelsea Carmichael Somis CA 36 19 132 52:36.4 16:58/M
36 Sara Wittkopf Rancho Cucamonga 247 24 138 55:51.0 18:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Robertson Camarillo 193 38 2 20:21.7 6:34/M
2 Gabriela Amon Oxnard 2 36 3 23:35.3 7:36/M
3 Zelda Van Rooyen Limpopo 231 38 10 26:03.0 8:24/M
4 Gina Perez 271 36 11 26:33.1 8:34/M
5 Laney Kapgan Los Angeles 125 36 16 27:06.5 8:45/M
6 Danielle Berger Redondo Beach 20 31 19 27:51.0 8:59/M
7 Serena Josel Los Angeles 121 36 31 29:47.6 9:36/M
8 April Pennington Port Hueneme 182 39 32 29:49.7 9:37/M
9 Adrienne Cazier Santa Paula 42 33 37 30:41.4 9:54/M
10 Nicole Shapiro thousand oaks 259 36 40 31:03.9 10:01/M
11 Lisa Keim Ventura 268 35 42 31:27.4 10:09/M
12 Zoya Zilberman Clayton 557 35 45 31:38.0 10:12/M
13 Danielle Harris Port Hueneme 105 31 52 33:13.2 10:43/M
14 Ashley Coelho Santa Barbara 48 31 53 33:21.2 10:45/M
15 allison Pugh Newbury Park 253 33 54 33:29.1 10:48/M
16 Sara Wingate Ventura CA 245 36 56 33:45.1 10:53/M
17 Monica Solorzano Carpinteria 217 35 57 33:49.8 10:55/M
18 Nimian Bauder chatsworth 14 30 60 34:09.2 11:01/M
19 Consuelo Noguera ventura 173 31 62 34:17.5 11:04/M
20 Megan Bell ventura 16 31 67 35:07.8 11:20/M
21 Elisa Esqueda Oxnard CA 77 32 69 35:23.3 11:25/M
22 Laura Loebl Ojai 141 39 72 35:32.1 11:28/M
23 Cara Egan-Williams Goleta 69 35 78 36:50.2 11:53/M
24 Sundryanna Steeno Ventura 221 33 81 37:05.4 11:58/M
25 Lupe Villanueva Oxnard 235 39 87 37:59.0 12:15/M
26 Vivian Rodriguez Ventura 194 31 88 38:23.0 12:23/M
27 Kyna collins Calabasas 263 30 100 41:15.8 13:18/M
28 Melissa Ramirez Santa Paula CA 188 37 106 42:27.6 13:42/M
29 Melissa DiCiolli Ventura 62 36 116 45:59.8 14:50/M
30 Urvi Patel Pismo beach 181 39 118 47:45.7 15:24/M
31 Annete Harris Port Hueneme CA 103 33 119 48:08.3 15:32/M
32 Kirstana Palacios Ventura 178 37 122 48:41.8 15:42/M
33 Nicole Moya Glendale 169 32 136 54:28.0 17:34/M
34 Erin Mazzocco Santa Barbara 159 37 137 54:38.9 17:37/M
35 Tracy Hayes Apple Valley 107 31 147 1:00:27.9 19:30/M
36 Joy Schlegel Canoga park 207 38 150 1:01:55.6 19:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Casanta Ventura 38 41 8 24:29.2 7:54/M
2 Jacqueline Larco Newhall 137 48 17 27:25.1 8:51/M
3 Susan Jamison Simi Valley 115 48 29 29:28.1 9:30/M
4 Adrian Ford 272 41 34 30:15.3 9:45/M
5 Kimberly Carmichael Somis CA 37 48 35 30:18.2 9:46/M
6 Rosario Melgoza Oxnard 164 43 39 30:54.3 9:58/M
7 Grettel Martinez Thousand Oaks CA 156 49 41 31:15.1 10:05/M
8 Alisha Feness Saugus CA 78 44 43 31:31.1 10:10/M
9 Marissa Foss Woodland Hills 85 45 46 31:46.6 10:15/M
10 Mariah Madueno Oxnard 154 41 49 32:01.2 10:20/M
11 Dora M Stephens Oxnard 222 44 50 32:14.9 10:24/M
12 Yolanda Frausto Porterville 89 48 61 34:15.2 11:03/M
13 Abbey Hershman Oxnard CA 110 47 63 34:23.7 11:05/M
14 Melissa Shoemake Camarillo 213 43 64 34:27.5 11:07/M
15 Maribel Ceballos Porterville 43 45 65 34:27.6 11:07/M
16 Lesa Caputo Ojai 35 43 70 35:28.7 11:26/M
17 Amy Mitrany Ojai CA 166 41 71 35:32.0 11:28/M
18 Diana Padilla-najar san fernando 177 41 80 36:54.4 11:54/M
19 Ana Segovia Oxnard 210 42 86 37:58.4 12:15/M
20 Victoria jump Santa Paula 123 44 89 38:33.6 12:26/M
21 Linda Espinoza Ventura 75 49 94 39:40.1 12:48/M
22 Valeshia Arthur Port hueneme 8 45 99 40:44.5 13:08/M
23 Jana Marquez Bakersfield 155 49 105 42:25.9 13:41/M
24 Karen Holland los angeles 112 45 111 44:35.4 14:23/M
25 Michaele McClellan Victorville 161 42 115 45:29.3 14:40/M
26 Elisa Ellis Westlake Village 70 45 117 47:26.3 15:18/M
27 Heather Jensen Upland 118 45 125 49:43.2 16:02/M
28 Jennifer Griggs Simi Valley 95 48 127 49:44.9 16:03/M
29 Melissa Jarnagin Thousand Oaks CA 116 44 128 49:57.3 16:07/M
30 KIm Wittkopf Rancho Cucamonga 246 45 139 55:51.5 18:01/M
31 Jamie Larson Carpinteria CA 139 48 141 57:02.8 18:24/M
32 Cynthia Myers Burbank 477 43 144 59:16.8 19:07/M
33 Catherine Norris Oxnard 174 45 146 59:37.7 19:14/M
34 MARIA L MEDINA SIMI VALLEY 163 48 148 1:00:34.7 19:32/M
35 Jennifer Cavalier West Hills 41 48 151 1:01:55.9 19:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lorraine Thompson Bakersfield 226 54 7 24:11.9 7:48/M
2 Wendy VanHorn Ventura CA 233 53 9 26:00.7 8:23/M
3 Leslie Bruce Westlake Village 265 54 18 27:46.5 8:57/M
4 Cheryl Bridges Ridgecrest 24 50 25 28:46.6 9:17/M
5 Judy Callen Thousand Oaks 32 57 28 29:14.2 9:26/M
6 Annika Jakobsson Newbury Park 114 50 38 30:48.9 9:56/M
7 Jane Larochelle Castaic 138 50 51 32:15.6 10:24/M
8 Janet Egan Highland 67 57 66 34:59.1 11:17/M
9 Colleen Bauder chatsworth 11 55 73 35:51.7 11:34/M
10 Nicole Sampogna Simi Valley 203 56 75 36:37.9 11:49/M
11 Ana Diaz Simi Valley 61 51 79 36:54.2 11:54/M
12 Kathy Mabee Ventura 152 59 84 37:23.2 12:04/M
13 Sandra Moya Spokane 170 59 95 39:45.0 12:49/M
14 Virginia Benjamin Moreno Valley 18 51 96 39:55.7 12:53/M
15 Teresa Harvey San Fernando CA 106 57 98 40:06.9 12:56/M
16 Marcy Cameron West Hills 34 52 101 41:23.6 13:21/M
17 Glenda Allen Hill Fresno 1 57 103 41:37.8 13:25/M
18 L. Roman Ventura 196 53 107 42:40.4 13:46/M
19 Cindy Cooper Camarillo 51 50 108 43:39.2 14:05/M
20 Suzanne Ludington Ventura CA 146 53 112 44:48.2 14:27/M
21 Carla Louise Valley Village CA 144 53 113 45:09.2 14:34/M
22 Lorraine Camarillo La Habra 33 53 120 48:11.0 15:33/M
23 Annie Coe Ventura 47 50 126 49:44.5 16:03/M
24 Melissa Shapiro lake hughes 212 50 129 51:13.0 16:31/M
25 Nora Kuntz Thousand Oaks CA 133 55 140 56:01.5 18:04/M
26 Marcia france Port Hueneme CA 255 57 152 1:05:19.1 21:04/M
27 Joice Zimmer Ventura 256 55 153 1:05:19.4 21:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dori Beller Ventura 17 62 33 30:11.8 9:44/M
2 Kathy Lytle Buckland 149 61 76 36:41.8 11:50/M
3 Page Hiller-Adams Santa Barbara 267 62 77 36:43.5 11:51/M
4 Sharron Egan Egan Highland 68 62 85 37:37.7 12:08/M
5 Kam Rust Santa Barbara CA 201 61 97 39:56.3 12:53/M
6 Joan Myers Burbank 171 66 145 59:16.8 19:07/M
7 Susan Holdeman Yakima 111 63 149 1:01:52.0 19:57/M
8 Deborah Cromwell Ventura 56 60 154 1:42:45.8 33:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Parks Ventura 180 70 121 48:26.1 15:37/M
2 JUDY SCHNELLER West Des Moines 209 71 131 52:28.8 16:55/M
3 Theresa Davis Santa Paula 59 73 142 57:20.0 18:30/M
4 Eileen Duffy Mesa AZ 65 77 143 59:08.4 19:05/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Shapiro thousand oaks 260 10 18 27:58.8 9:01/M
2 Eden Chen Woodland Hills 44 12 19 28:02.8 9:03/M
3 Paul Brokaw Santa Paula 26 12 20 28:13.3 9:06/M
4 Trey Plaza Santa Clarita 186 12 32 31:43.6 10:14/M
5 Kareem Yaghmour Moorpark 249 9 48 38:01.4 12:16/M
6 Sean Toth Santa Clarita CA 229 0 64 53:45.6 17:20/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Bevens Camarillo 21 13 5 22:49.7 7:22/M
2 Sean Duffy Mesa AZ 257 14 17 27:51.8 8:59/M
3 Alex Rojas Fillmore 195 14 45 36:48.4 11:52/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Rueda porter ranch 197 18 14 26:53.9 8:40/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Mabee Moorpark 151 26 7 23:20.7 7:32/M
2 Christopher Harris Port Hueneme 104 28 12 26:32.4 8:34/M
3 Dylan Fluckey Bakersfield 84 24 26 29:47.1 9:36/M
4 Matt Josefiak Castaic 120 29 27 30:00.4 9:41/M
5 Cody Eng Thousand Oaks 72 26 33 31:52.0 10:17/M
6 Jon Hampton-McKean Carpinteria 100 26 34 31:54.5 10:17/M
7 Garrett Watson Westlake village 239 23 35 32:01.9 10:20/M
8 Jayson Reyes Oxnard 191 28 36 32:06.4 10:21/M
9 Joshua Fisher Camarillo 81 19 39 33:39.8 10:51/M
10 Jonathan Clark Fresno 46 27 40 33:50.4 10:55/M
11 Andrew Nguyen 274 26 61 49:15.3 15:53/M
12 John Moran Houston 474 25 66 59:41.6 19:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Preston Fernandes Bakersfield CA 79 31 1 19:55.2 6:25/M
2 Jeffery Ruggieri Simi Valley 198 30 2 21:17.7 6:52/M
3 Chad Bryant Newbury Park CA 28 36 8 24:03.1 7:45/M
4 John Whitman Toledo 243 31 16 27:32.8 8:53/M
5 James Ferdolage Ventura 266 37 25 29:26.5 9:30/M
6 Vicente Trejo Canyon country 230 31 29 30:56.0 9:59/M
7 John Franco Oxnard 86 39 37 32:37.0 10:31/M
8 Danny Bauder CHATSWORTH 12 33 41 34:09.1 11:01/M
9 Carl Sy Oxnard 224 34 46 37:13.6 12:00/M
10 Sam Yaghmour Moorpark 250 39 49 38:01.6 12:16/M
11 Eduardo Villeda reseda 236 30 51 39:27.0 12:44/M
12 Adam Corntassel Oxnard 52 30 56 41:54.4 13:31/M
13 Kevin berry oxnard 262 33 67 1:00:16.4 19:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Dunn Mansfield 66 42 3 21:49.7 7:02/M
2 Raymond Sanchez Porterville 204 41 4 22:15.6 7:11/M
3 ARTURO HERNANDEZ SIMI CALLEY CA 108 49 6 22:54.2 7:23/M
4 David Coleman Simi Valley CA 49 46 9 25:14.3 8:08/M
5 Juan Martinez Oxnard 157 44 11 26:20.5 8:30/M
6 Greg Smith Santa Barbara 215 47 13 26:48.7 8:39/M
7 gilman Shoemaker Camarillo 261 44 21 28:32.0 9:12/M
8 Michael Vanderhorst Saugus CA 232 45 31 31:31.5 10:10/M
9 Sergio Becerra Oxnard 15 44 38 33:01.4 10:39/M
10 Ryan Anderson La Habra 4 46 43 36:40.6 11:50/M
11 Denny Wong Alhambra CA 248 47 44 36:45.3 11:51/M
12 Rudy Monzon Oxnard 167 47 50 38:49.6 12:31/M
13 Jasen Okunnuga Reseda 175 43 54 40:16.0 12:59/M
14 Robert Sottile Northridge CA 218 48 55 41:29.8 13:23/M
15 Jack Ellis Westlake Village 71 46 60 47:24.7 15:17/M
16 Michael Jump Santa Paula 122 44 62 51:12.5 16:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Coleman Ventura 50 54 15 27:07.9 8:45/M
2 Steven Donnelly Camarillo 63 51 22 28:48.4 9:17/M
3 Tony Gammariello Simi Valley CA 90 56 24 28:58.6 9:21/M
4 Jack Cox Ventura 55 59 28 30:19.6 9:47/M
5 Jim Bauder chatsworth 13 57 42 35:58.4 11:36/M
6 Sabro Foser Running Springs 254 51 47 37:27.4 12:05/M
7 RICK HOUSER CAMARILLO 113 52 58 45:38.0 14:43/M
8 Bennie Najar jr San Fernando 172 52 59 46:04.3 14:52/M
9 Dan Kuntz Thousand Oaks CA 132 56 65 59:09.5 19:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Burley Santa Rosa Valley CA 31 64 23 28:51.6 9:18/M
2 Arnold Adams Santa Barbara 264 63 30 31:09.9 10:03/M
3 Richard Hackbert Salinas 99 68 52 39:34.3 12:46/M
4 Frank Rust Santa Barbara CA 200 67 53 39:56.1 12:53/M
5 JERRY SMITH thousand oaks 216 66 57 43:51.9 14:09/M
6 Jim McCrory Camarillo 162 64 63 52:29.0 16:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Schneller West Des Moines 208 71 10 25:34.1 8:15/M

*Overall place within gender.