Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 08:23 PM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/7/2016                       
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                   10.64      11.42  -0.9  1 
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                 11.06      11.43  -0.9  1 
  3 Marshall, Ashley             Unattached             11.34      11.60  -0.9  1 
  4 Chapman, Melanise            Team F.O.C.O           11.47      11.67  -0.9  1 
  5 Cantrell, Gabriella       SO USC                    11.70      11.77   0.4  2 
  6 Gay, Natasha                 Triple crown           11.52      11.78  -0.9  1 
  7 Booker, Dominique'        SR Shore Ac/ Al           11.32      11.81  -0.9  1 
  8 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                 11.60      11.83   0.4  2 
  9 Thomas, Diamond           JR BYU                    11.46      11.87  -0.9  1 
 10 Pless, Shamelle              Unattached             11.73      11.90   0.4  2 
 11 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu           11.70      11.96   0.4  2 
 12 Sutherland, Eboni         JR Rice                   11.72      11.98   0.4  2  11.974
 13 Kamara, Hafsatu            3 Altis/Sierra           11.69      11.98   0.4  2  11.979
 14 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Altis                  11.63      12.00   0.4  2 
 15 Anunkor, Uchechi          SR Unattached             12.00      12.09  -0.5  4 
 16 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached             12.30      12.10  -0.1  5 
 17 Walker, Melaine            6 Unattached             11.80      12.18  -0.5  3 
 18 Burt, Faith                  Unattached             11.94      12.26  -0.5  3 
 19 Rosin, Rachel             FR University o           12.21      12.31  -0.5  4 
 19 Lewis, Jade               SO Cal St. Full           11.73      12.31  -0.5  3 
 21 Byers, Alayah             FR Cal St. Full           12.27      12.32  -0.1  5 
 22 Kabia, Valda              FR Simon Fraser           12.20      12.36  -0.5  4 
 23 Butler, Kieana            FR Cal St. Full           11.90      12.43  -0.5  3 
 24 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl           12.17      12.45  -0.5  4 
 25 Wesley, Jaylon            SO Rice                   12.10      12.47  -0.5  4 
 26 Love, Morgan              FR Cal St. Full           12.39      12.48   0.9  6 
 27 Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran           12.36      12.50   0.9  6 
 28 Pantaeu, April            SR Team F.O.C.O           12.45      12.51   0.9  6 
 29 Stewart, Alexandria       SR Cal St. Full           11.89      12.51  -0.5  3 
 30 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish  SO Cal St. Full           12.43      12.56   0.9  6 
 31 Innanen, Katrina          FR Toronto                12.25      12.58  -0.1  5 
 32 Lee, Mariyah              SR Unattached             11.90      12.62  -0.5  3 
 33 Ramos, Jasmine            JR Redlands               12.34      12.62  -0.1  5 
 34 Smith, Jordan             SR Unattached             12.35      12.63  -0.1  5 
 35 Yudelevitch, Emma         FR Occidental             12.33      12.66  -0.1  5 
 36 Myles, Keshawna           FR Cal St. Full           12.31      12.69  -0.1  5 
 37 Santos, Katherine            Evo Track Cl           12.10      12.83  -0.5  4 
 38 Hagen, Casey              SR Unattached             12.49      12.88   0.9  6 
 39 Sewell, Sabrina           JR Cal Lutheran           12.50      12.94   0.2  7 
 40 Webb, Miah                FR Unattached             12.00      12.97  -0.5  4 
 41 Schlosser, Anna           SO Cal Lutheran                      13.17   0.2  7 
 42 Coutu, Monique             4 STFC                   12.42      13.19   0.9  6 
 43 Quinlan, Kelly            JR Soka                   12.50      13.30   0.2  7 
 44 Thompson, Jackee             Unattached             12.20      13.55  -0.5  4 
 45 Horibe, Satsuki           SR Soka                   12.50      13.56   0.9  6 
 46 Nolin, Delaney            JR Occidental             21.69      20.47   0.2  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                 22.99      23.25   2.4  1 
  2 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                   22.11      23.49   2.4  1 
  3 Dirks, Samantha           SR Boogie Fast            23.19      23.72   2.4  1 
  4 Cole, Leslie              SR Team F.O.C.O           23.60      23.75  -0.1  2 
  5 Gay, Natasha                 Triple crown           23.40      23.76  -0.1  2 
  6 Cantrell, Gabriella       SO USC                    23.65      23.86  -0.1  2 
  7 Booker, Dominique'        SR Shore Ac/ Al           23.28      23.96   2.4  1 
  8 Romero, Shapri               Take Notice            23.10      24.02   2.4  1  24.012
  8 Shorty, Janaya            JR Cal St. Full           24.11      24.02   1.6  4  24.012
 10 Thomas, Diamond           JR BYU                    23.78      24.02   1.2  3  24.013
 11 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                 23.75      24.03   1.2  3 
 12 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad               23.40      24.08   2.4  1 
 13 Marshall, Ashley             Unattached             23.30      24.14   2.4  1 
 14 Pless, Shamelle              Unattached             23.86      24.24   1.2  3 
 15 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn           23.89      24.29   1.2  3 
 16 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters            23.50      24.31  -0.1  2 
 17 Brown, Alicia             SR Toronto                23.75      24.37  -0.1  2 
 18 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle           23.80      24.47   1.2  3 
 19 Burt, Faith                  Unattached             24.44      24.49   1.6  4 
 20 Kamara, Hafsatu            3 Altis/Sierra           24.17      24.67   1.6  4 
 21 Hansson, Lauren              Unattached             23.98      24.80  -0.1  2 
 22 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl           24.33      24.86   1.6  4 
 23 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Altis                  23.54      24.90  -0.1  2  24.892
 24 Kabia, Valda              FR Simon Fraser           24.76      24.90   1.3  6  24.894
 25 Sutherland, Eboni         JR Rice                   24.48      24.99   0.7  5 
 26 Whiteman, Ashley          FR University o           24.96      25.06   1.3  6 
 27 Rosin, Rachel             FR University o           24.61      25.08   0.7  5 
 28 Dowty, Jennifer              Unattached             24.80      25.17   1.3  6 
 29 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached             24.70      25.21   1.3  6 
 30 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu           24.67      25.22   1.3  6 
 31 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached             24.60      25.29   0.7  5 
 32 Clark, Breanna            SR Paralympics            25.60      25.37   1.8  7 
 33 Stewart, Alexandria       SR Cal St. Full           24.77      25.40   1.3  6  25.393
 34 Love, Morgan              FR Cal St. Full           25.16      25.40   1.8  7  25.399
 35 Innanen, Katrina          FR Toronto                24.60      25.50   0.7  5 
 36 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached             25.53      25.65   1.8  7 
 37 Butler, Kieana            FR Cal St. Full           25.82      26.14   0.2  8 
 38 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish  SO Cal St. Full           26.10      26.29   0.2  8 
 39 Robertson, Jazmine        SO Unattached             25.10      26.45   1.3  6 
 40 Lamb, Charlsea            FR Rice                   25.98      26.46   0.2  8 
 41 Nwankwo, Chioma           SR Rice                   25.90      26.57   0.2  8 
 42 Hagen, Casey              SR Unattached             26.00      27.01   0.2  8 
 43 Skipper, Sarah               Santa Barbar           25.79      27.24   0.2  8 
 44 Coutu, Monique             4 STFC                   26.35      27.65   1.1  9 
 45 Cockburn, Rachel          FR Occidental             26.50      27.66   1.1  9 
 46 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar           29.35      33.01   1.1  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 rodriguez, carol           3 Tmbtc                  51.39      52.90   1 
  2 Brown, Alicia             SR Toronto                52.08      53.05   1 
  3 Romero, Shapri               Take Notice            51.92      53.16   1 
  4 Collinsworth, Shea        JR BYU                    53.72      53.45   2 
  5 Dirks, Samantha           SR Boogie Fast            52.50      53.46   1 
  6 Jones, Vanessa               Unattached             51.50      53.52   1 
  7 Tate, Brianna             SR Unattached             51.66      53.84   1 
  8 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad               52.60      54.52   1 
  9 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl           53.82      54.55   2 
 10 Rideaux, Bryanah          FR Rice                   54.38      54.56   2 
 11 Shorty, Janaya            JR Cal St. Full           55.79      54.86   3 
 12 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters            53.50      54.90   2 
 13 Hansson, Lauren              Unattached             54.08      55.15   2 
 14 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn           54.90      55.25   3 
 15 Whiteman, Ashley          FR University o           54.89      55.48   3 
 16 Omene, Eseroghene         SR Toronto                54.85      55.94   3 
 17 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna    SO Claremont-Mu           55.50      56.38   3 
 18 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached             54.50      56.92   3 
 19 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle           55.94      56.94   3 
 20 Moore, Chante                Unattached             56.40      57.33   3 
 21 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached             57.00      57.66   4 
 22 Portor, Victoria          SO Unattached             57.75      57.88   4 
 23 Nwabueze, Onyekachi       JR Occidental             57.74      59.28   4 
 24 Nwankwo, Chioma           SR Rice                   58.95      59.34   4 
 25 Stewart, Alexis           SR Cal St. Full           57.89      59.35   4 
 26 Nealy, Tigest             JR Cal St. Full           58.90    1:01.63   4 
 27 Clark, Breanna            SR Paralympics            58.00    1:03.36   4 
 28 Bassett, Scout            SR Nike/US Para         1:22.00    1:18.61   5 
 29 Nolin, Delaney            JR Occidental           1:34.77    1:35.91   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance          1:57.91    2:01.51   1 
  2 Lagat, Violah                Adidas               2:02.05    2:02.38   1 
  3 Zhao, Jing                   Shanghai Chi         1:59.43    2:02.67   1 
  4 Praska, Bethany              Unattached           2:02.83    2:02.81   1 
  5 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached           2:02.10    2:03.40   1 
  6 Hermansson, Hanna         SR Marymount (C         2:06.11    2:03.76   2 
  7 Leinert, Shannon             Brooks / Sfa         2:02.00    2:03.93   1 
  8 Tarplee, Claire              New Balance          2:03.46    2:04.11   1 
  9 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached           2:04.00    2:05.22   1 
 10 Cote, Laurence            SR Universite L         2:05.20    2:05.63   2 
 11 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached           2:04.99    2:05.77   1 
 12 Leufroy, Ena                 The Janes El         2:05.00    2:06.44   2 
 13 Jewett, Rachel            SR Toronto              2:06.32    2:06.65   2 
 14 Bouchard, Ma´tÚ           SO CA Sherbrook         2:06.07    2:06.67   2 
 15 Ellsworth, Lauren         FR BYU                  2:07.65    2:06.83   1 
 16 Banks, Amanda                Unattached           2:06.50    2:07.17   2 
 17 Williams, Antonia            Slo Middle D         2:05.50    2:07.29   2 
 18 Staker, Elizabeth            Big Bear Tc/         2:02.14    2:07.39   1 
 19 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached           2:05.79    2:07.49   2 
 20 landen, shanie               Slo Middle D         2:05.70    2:07.58   2 
 21 Edwards, Hanna               Unattached           2:05.70    2:08.23   2 
 22 Smith, Kelsey             SR Unattached           2:09.85    2:08.89   3 
 23 Ibarzabal, Lorea          JR Portland             2:07.00    2:08.99   2 
 24 Brooks, Madelyn           FR BYU                  2:10.13    2:09.43   3 
 25 Mejia, Carmen             JR Claremont-Mu         2:09.30    2:09.66   3 
 26 Gagne, Catherine          SR Universite L         2:10.33    2:10.63   3 
 27 Berry, Kensey             SR BYU                  2:13.60    2:11.50   5 
 28 Jenkins, Chloe            FR UCLA                 2:11.55    2:12.01   4 
 29 Dodd, Sophie              SO Simon Fraser         2:12.15    2:12.05   4 
 30 Hinkle, Jenna             SO UC Santa Bar         2:12.73    2:12.16   4 
 31 Townsend, Addy            FR Simon Fraser         2:10.32    2:12.24   3 
 32 Laxdal, Elecktra             Unattached           2:09.58    2:12.50   3 
 33 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Altis                2:12.04    2:12.68   4 
 34 Fuller, Jade              SO UC Santa Bar         2:15.39    2:12.87   6 
 35 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif         2:10.44    2:13.02   3 
 36 Large, Kaitlin            JR UC Santa Bar         2:12.98    2:13.20   5 
 37 Perez, Tamara             SO Alaska Ancho         2:10.74    2:13.22   4 
 38 Mussatto, Alana           SO Simon Fraser         2:11.74    2:13.44   4 
 39 Janes, Sabrina            FR UC Santa Bar         2:17.07    2:13.92   7  2:13.914
 40 Gomez, Taylor             SR Utah Valley          2:14.14    2:13.92   5  2:13.918
 41 Seldon, Glennis              Teamosqueda          2:10.00    2:14.54   3 
 42 Messick, Stefani          JR Colorado Col         2:17.17    2:14.64   7 
 43 Moore, Maddi              FR UCLA                 2:13.69    2:15.22   5 
 44 Lee, Kirsten              SR British Colu         2:14.25    2:15.30   5 
 45 Johnson, Brooke           SO Rice                 2:12.34    2:15.46   4 
 46 Jorgensen, Kaylee         SO Redlands             2:16.05    2:15.66   6 
 47 Hawthorn, Natalia         JR British Colu         2:12.51    2:15.84   4 
 48 Cerrillos, Melissa        FR La Verne             2:16.50    2:16.26   6 
 49 Swartz, Kaitlin           SO Unattached           2:13.28    2:17.18   5 
 50 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr         2:15.14    2:17.49   6 
 51 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola    JR Rice                 2:16.96    2:18.36   6 
 52 Kilmartin, Sandra         SO British Colu         2:15.29    2:18.68   6 
 53 Wood, Hannah              SO Santa Clara          2:15.67    2:18.73   6 
 54 Fieberling, Emily         SO UCLA                 2:17.68    2:18.75   7 
 55 Mitchell, Elysia             Los Gatos Tr         2:11.94    2:19.10   4 
 56 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara          2:17.89    2:20.10   7 
 57 Hunsaker, Hannah          SO Biola                2:15.00    2:20.53   5 
 58 Leitich, Millie           JR Cal Baptist          2:16.34    2:20.75   6 
 59 Jimenez, Alyson           SR Unattached           2:17.00    2:20.99   7 
 60 Williams, Alicia          SO Cal Baptist          2:12.34    2:21.47   4 
 61 Freeman, Duranya          SO Colorado Col         2:17.88    2:24.58   7 
 62 cortez, raeanna           SR Unattached           2:15.00    2:24.99   5 
 63 Motaghedi, Nasim          SO Unattached           2:16.00    2:25.11   6 
 64 Gentile, Christine           Janes Elite          2:17.00    2:25.53   6 
 65 Gonzalez, Olivia          JR University of Sa     2:17.00    2:32.05   6 
 66 Rossini, Sofia             8 Unattached           2:15.00    2:37.18   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             SR Unattached           4:19.25    4:19.36   1 
  2 Johnson, Carolina         FR UCLA                 4:29.00    4:21.78   1 
  3 Kendrick, Parkes          SO Portland             4:22.53    4:22.10   1 
  4 Rush, Kristi              JR BYU                  4:23.90    4:22.16   1 
  5 Warner, Ashleigh          SO BYU                  4:25.54    4:22.20   1 
  6 Racasan, Elsa             SO Rice                 4:25.45    4:22.36   1 
  7 Shanahan, Danielle        JR Loyola Marym         4:21.02    4:22.50   1 
  8 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    SO Cal Baptist          4:24.00    4:23.24   1 
  9 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie      FR Universite L         4:27.00    4:24.46   2 
 10 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      JR Universite L         4:27.97    4:29.06   2 
 11 Hawthorn, Natalia         JR British Colu         4:27.65    4:29.39   2 
 12 McAlister, Catrina           Big Bear Tc/         4:27.22    4:30.45   2 
 13 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif         4:29.85    4:31.12   2 
 14 Lee, Kirsten              SR British Colu         4:30.34    4:33.16   2 
 15 Cartwright, Abigail       FR Rice                 4:33.89    4:33.91   3 
 16 Birk, Erica               FR BYU                  4:26.31    4:34.04   1 
 17 Shirif, Aliya             SR UCLA                 4:34.39    4:34.47   3 
 18 Jensen, Katie             SO Rice                 4:36.10    4:35.31   3 
 19 Taite, Taylor             FR UCLA                 4:33.96    4:35.51   3 
 20 Hall, Veronica            SR Cal Baptist          4:23.76    4:36.84   1 
 21 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Coast Tr         4:30.12    4:37.00   2 
 22 Pedrick, Morgan           JR The Masters          4:35.15    4:37.51   3 
 23 Gonzalez, Morgan             PUMA                 4:36.31    4:37.58   3 
 24 Ames, Shevaun             SO Utah Valley          4:35.40    4:37.81   3 
 25 Hull, Hannah              FR Unattached           4:34.00    4:39.17   3 
 26 Bartello, Brianna         FR Point Loma           4:41.40    4:39.38   3 
 27 Hernandez, Alexandra      SO Point Loma           4:39.46    4:39.81   3 
 28 Citireag, Ioana              Speed Factor         4:27.44    4:40.12   2 
 29 Deering, Jill                rabbit track         4:40.00    4:40.55   3 
 30 Boelle, Pauline           JR Cal Baptist          4:29.37    4:40.90   2 
 31 Davidson, Charlie         SO Cal Baptist          4:38.00    4:41.27   3 
 32 Pahkala, Jessica          SR Alaska Ancho         4:30.60    4:41.70   2 
 33 Kay, Hannah               JR Rice                 4:40.10    4:42.19   3 
 34 Carroll, Kelsey           FR Unattached           4:44.00    4:43.25   4 
 35 Kilmartin, Sandra         SO British Colu         4:36.35    4:43.63   3 
 36 Roesgen, Rachel           SR San Diego St         4:43.52    4:44.43   4 
 37 Fieberling, Emily         SO UCLA                 4:40.23    4:45.82   3 
 38 Kapple, Sarah             JR University of Sa     4:42.25    4:45.86   4 
 39 Meuter, Leah                 Cal Poly Dis         4:47.00    4:48.07   4 
 40 Chaires, Stephanie        JR Biola                4:42.00    4:48.27   4 
 41 Steffy, Amanda               A Snail's Pa         4:49.90    4:48.35   5 
 42 Fairchild, Mikala         SO The Masters          4:34.14    4:48.89   3 
 43 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara          4:45.17    4:49.12   4 
 44 Hubert, Emily             FR Loyola Marym         4:45.62    4:49.35   4 
 45 Barros, Michaela          FR Unattached           4:45.00    4:49.62   4 
 46 Ingoldsby, Rachael        JR The Masters          4:45.33    4:49.69   4 
 47 Figuerora, Anna           SO Rice                 4:47.99    4:50.07   4 
 48 Mosqueda, Sylvia             Mosqueda Elite       4:52.00    4:50.12   4 
 49 Jimenez, Alyson           SR Unattached           4:45.00    4:51.34   4 
 50 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr         4:48.53    4:51.65   5 
 51 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Unattached           4:42.00    4:53.01   4 
 52 Nunez, Danielle           FR Loyola Marym         4:49.00    4:53.19   5 
 53 Motaghedi, Nasim          SO Unattached           4:48.00    4:53.20   4 
 54 Carroll, Kathryn          FR Unattached           4:49.23    4:54.77   5 
 55 Guthormsen, Emily         SO Redlands             4:48.61    4:55.07   5 
 56 Ledesma, Melissa          FR Biola                4:45.00    4:56.02   4 
 57 Gentile, Christine           Janes Elite          4:48.00    4:56.61   4 
 58 Fischer, Tania               The Janes El         4:50.00    4:57.52   5 
 59 King, Cali                JR San Diego St         4:50.00    4:58.90   5 
 60 Frye, Josie               FR Point Loma           4:46.88    5:00.44   4 
 61 Houser, Olivia            SR University of Sa     4:49.00    5:00.76   5 
 62 Rivera, ReyAnn            SR Whittier             4:50.00    5:01.27   5 
 63 Almeida, Miranda          FR Soka                 4:48.32    5:03.00   5 
 64 Olagaray, Sydney          SR University of Sa     4:49.00    5:03.16   5 
 65 Singh, Raizah                Unattached           4:48.00    5:08.30   4 
 66 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room         4:41.00    5:09.13   3 
 67 Rossini, Sofia             8 Unattached           4:48.00    5:11.86   4 
 68 Hurley, Patsy             JR Cal Baptist          4:49.37    5:14.60   5 
 69 Ruelas, Trinity           JR Unattached           4:48.00    5:20.07   4 
 -- Mills-Honarvar, Donna        Unattached           4:49.00        DNF   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaRocco, Lauren           SO Portland            16:14.00   15:58.31   1 
  2 Barrett, Bradi               Unattached          16:15.85   16:18.31   1 
  3 Weigel, Maya              JR Pomona-Pitze        16:40.00   16:20.19   1 
  4 Luijten, Anne             JR Portland            16:06.00   16:20.23   1 
  5 Kriege, Mary              SR Santa Clara         16:37.68   16:24.22   1 
  6 Farello, Anna             JR Portland            16:20.00   16:26.16   1 
  7 Murphy, Grayson           SO Santa Clara         16:50.78   16:26.70   1 
  8 Thiel, Danielle              Legacy Athle        16:56.72   16:35.65   1 
  9 Connolly, Natalie         JR BYU                 16:30.85   16:35.87   1 
 10 Bell, Ashley              SR Concordia (C        16:29.55   16:35.89   1 
 11 Frankian, Karis           SR The Masters         16:34.42   16:39.78   1 
 12 Lepage, Karissa              Legacy Athle        16:59.92   16:40.49   1 
 13 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr        16:11.60   16:41.91   1 
 14 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr        16:45.00   16:50.09   1 
 15 Hunt, Kellian             SR Biola               17:00.00   16:51.81   1 
 16 Nesbitt, Jasmine          JR Utah Valley         17:03.54   16:52.27   1 
 17 Young, Laura              SO BYU                 17:03.13   16:53.31   1 
 18 Stressling, Eileen        SO Azusa Pacifi        16:50.00   16:55.44   1 
 19 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached                     16:58.71   1 
 20 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Skechers Per        16:56.00   17:02.04   1 
 21 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosqueda         16:50.00   17:02.22   1 
 22 Perez Igari, Faviola         Unat-Ejercit        17:02.00   17:03.20   1 
 23 Lopez, Regina                Teamosqueda         17:20.00   17:03.86   1 
 24 Silva, Yesenia            JR BYU                 16:36.80   17:06.70   1 
 25 Menefee, Erin                Prado Racing        17:15.00   17:07.34   2 
 26 Mattice, Samantha         SO University of Sa    17:18.72   17:10.52   2 
 27 Gasner, Anika             SR Biola               17:00.00   17:11.22   1 
 28 Dawson, Lyndee            SO Biola               17:00.00   17:13.42   1 
 29 Frankian, Abigail         SO The Masters         17:08.00   17:13.98   2 
 30 Hughes, Andrea            JR University of Sa    17:37.22   17:14.63   2 
 31 Garner, Jacqueline        FR Unattached          17:36.00   17:16.23   2 
 32 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing        16:58.00   17:19.62   1 
 33 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr        17:20.40   17:22.48   2 
 34 Jepchumba, Zennah         FR Alaska Ancho        17:29.08   17:23.68   2 
 35 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached          17:10.00   17:32.16   2 
 36 Croy, Stephanie           SO Biola               17:30.00   17:33.55   2 
 37 Berling, Cortney             Prado Racing        17:15.00   17:33.94   2 
 38 Mitchell, Ashley          JR University of Sa    17:37.00   17:37.53   2 
 39 Valle, Roxanne            FR Occidental          17:44.52   17:38.57   2 
 40 Maker, Kaitlyn            FR Alaska Ancho        17:46.55   17:40.10   2 
 41 Jensen, Alice             FR BYU                 16:52.48   17:43.38   1 
 42 Clark, Michelle           SR Biola               17:30.00   17:47.97   2 
 43 Teran, Ashley                Cal Coast Tr        17:10.00   17:51.86   1 
 44 LaPlante, Heather         JR Santa Clara         17:46.47   17:52.01   2 
 45 Brooks, Kelly             SR UCLA                18:20.25   17:52.40   2 
 46 Tobias, Julissa           SO Whittier            18:05.88   17:55.51   2 
 47 Graham, Katrina              Unattached          17:37.00   17:56.84   2 
 48 Garcia, Elena             FR Loyola Marym        17:57.65   18:06.43   2 
 49 Camy, Liz                 SR Unattached          18:30.00   18:06.63   3 
 50 Roberts, Lauren           SR Redlands            18:18.35   18:11.28   2 
 51 Devoney, Melina           JR Occidental          17:58.27   18:25.53   2 
 52 Manzke, Kate              JR Lancer Track        18:52.76   18:28.54   3 
 53 Snincsak, Jessika         JR Redlands            18:25.82   18:28.94   2 
 54 Enabnit, Alana            SR Cal Baptist         18:34.27   18:31.76   3 
 55 Iribe, Jessica            SO Whittier            18:41.77   18:38.23   3 
 56 Mattias, Allison          SO University of Sa    18:50.34   18:43.27   3 
 57 Goldman, Becca            FR Colorado Col        18:55.21   18:47.55   3 
 58 Alch, Beckie              FR Unattached          18:28.00   18:51.08   3 
 59 vargas, Mireya               Unattached          18:25.00   18:52.79   3 
 60 McAulay, Maritza          SR Lancer Track        18:02.56   18:58.11   2 
 61 Ricketts, Shea            SO University of Sa    18:50.00   18:59.60   3 
 62 Mangal, Sweena            FR Unattached          18:30.00   19:03.62   3 
 63 North-Cole, Natalie       FR University of Sa    18:50.00   19:12.02   3 
 64 Conlon, Shannan           SO University of Sa    18:58.05   19:14.07   3 
 65 Castillo, Kelly              Unattached          18:45.00   19:18.69   3 
 66 Morales, Camille          FR University of Sa    18:55.00   19:19.45   3 
 67 Brodow, Amanda            FR University of Sa    18:58.00   19:23.14   3 
 68 Peabody, Kelly            FR University of Sa    18:50.00   19:50.85   3 
 69 Ruby, Hannah              JR Unattached          18:45.00   20:05.81   3 
 70 Gradwohl, Natalie         FR Occidental          19:00.00   20:08.83   3 
 71 Shipway, Haley            SO Unattached          18:50.00   22:18.34   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Ginnie             Tmbtc                  12.81      12.91   1.4  1 
  2 Cox, Melia                   BoogieFast T           13.03      13.25   1.4  1 
  3 Walker, Melaine            6 Unattached             13.29      13.39   1.4  1 
  4 edwards, karelle             Boogie Fast            13.33      13.44   1.1  2 
  5 Davis, Tiana                 New Realm Ru           13.09      13.46   1.4  1 
  6 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl           13.10      13.54   1.4  1 
  7 Hawkins, Chari               Santa Barbar           13.30      13.61   1.1  2 
  8 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss  JR BYU                    13.49      13.63   1.1  2 
  9 Whyte, Angela                Unattached             12.95      13.63   1.4  1 
 10 Nwaba, Barbara               Santa Barbar           13.38      13.75   1.1  2 
 11 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El           13.30      13.89   1.1  2 
 12 Schwartz, Lindsay            Santa Barbar           13.55      13.91   1.1  2 
 13 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar           13.56      14.15   1.1  2 
 14 Nyame, Astrid              4 Saskatoon Tr           13.82      14.18   1.1  2 
 15 Grenke, Cassandra         FR University o           14.00      14.41   2.4  3 
 16 Owens, India              SO Cal St. Full           14.20      14.64   2.4  3 
 17 Packham, Kaylee           SR BYU                    14.33      14.65   2.4  3 
 18 Skipper, Sarah               Santa Barbar           14.56      14.82   2.4  3 
 19 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        FR BYU                    14.67      14.83   2.4  3 
 20 Griffith, Sabrine         FR Claremont-Mu           14.86      14.83   2.0  4 
 21 Young, Akuira             FR Rice                   15.09      15.14   2.0  4 
 22 Motsi, Tanya              SR British Colu           14.81      15.33   2.0  4 
 23 Crain, Courtney           SO Redlands               15.21      15.38   2.0  4 
 24 Jayachandran, Rhea        SR Pomona-Pitze           14.72      15.39   2.4  3 
 25 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran           15.50      16.80   2.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Landria           4 Unattached             56.15      56.45   1 
  2 Haye, Yanique                The Executiv           56.89      56.63   1 
  3 Montcalm, Noelle          SR U Windsor At           55.98      57.03   1 
  4 Woodruff, Gianna             Panama                 57.49      57.49   1 
  5 Leach, Nikki              SR Unattached             57.96      58.37   1 
  6 Hill, MacKenzie              Unattached             58.00      58.77   2 
  7 alboniga, sylvia             Unattached             59.00      59.68   2 
  8 Pinnick, Shakeia             Elite Sports           57.50      59.86   1 
  9 Simone, Anna                 Altis                  59.00    1:00.27   2 
 10 Spence, Christine            Unattached             56.20    1:00.66   1 
 11 Edwards, Tia              JR Fresno Pacif         1:00.70    1:00.83   2 
 12 Tourigny, Katherine       JR British Colu         1:02.68    1:00.85   3 
 13 Severson, Andrea          SR Unattached           1:00.35    1:00.94   2 
 14 Morrison, Nevada             Unattached           1:00.52    1:01.54   2 
 15 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        FR BYU                  1:02.25    1:01.78   3 
 16 Sciarra, Alexandra        SR Azusa Pacifi         1:02.49    1:02.09   3 
 17 Korpach, Sarah            JR British Colu         1:03.02    1:03.21   3 
 18 Dorriz, Gloria               Rutger               1:03.30    1:03.65   3 
 19 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda  SO Colorado Col         1:02.64    1:04.76   3 
 20 Kilday, Allison           FR Occidental           1:05.14    1:05.28   4 
 21 Lisek, Monique            JR Simon Fraser         1:02.25    1:05.53   3 
 22 Sewell, Sabrina           JR Cal Lutheran         1:05.50    1:07.03   4 
 23 Stewart, Rebecca          SO Claremont-Mu         1:04.80    1:07.45   4 
 24 Athans, Caitlin              Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.04   4 
 25 Burow, Carlie             SO Cal Lutheran         1:03.18    1:16.61   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chesser, Rena                Unattached           9:59.99    9:56.13   1 
  2 Nelson, Alicia            SR Rme/Adidas           9:48.00    9:58.55   1 
  3 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Unattached          10:05.10   10:02.18   1 
  4 XU, Shuangshuang             Shanghai Chi        10:01.68   10:05.68   1 
  5 Blomquist, Bethany           The Janes El        10:15.53   10:13.50   1 
  6 Lacourse, Jessy              Kalenjins           10:15.00   10:13.96   1 
  7 Shubin, Lauren            FR BYU                 10:27.80   10:20.55   1 
  8 Gee, Emma                 FR BYU                 10:40.82   10:40.77   1 
  9 Hayakari, Minori             Unattached          10:00.00   10:43.72   1 
 10 Bartello, Marissa         FR Point Loma          10:46.54   10:43.77   1 
 11 Brunt, Madelyn            SO British Colu        10:57.41   10:45.78   1 
 12 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room        10:57.00   11:16.53   1 
 13 Lacis, Nicole             SO British Colu        11:02.92   11:16.88   1 
 14 Ransom, Emily             FR Biola               11:15.00   11:25.24   2 
 15 Snyder, McKenzie          JR Utah Valley         11:40.00   11:26.74   2 
 16 Linsky, Jordan               Unattached          11:39.00   11:30.55   2 
 17 Kung, Ilima               SR Biola               11:15.00   11:33.58   2 
 18 Ruiz, Emily               JR Cal St. Full        11:50.70   11:42.84   2 
 19 Burroughs, Mariah         SO Alaska Ancho        11:03.38   11:46.59   1 
 20 Gardner, Abby             JR Pomona-Pitze        11:36.07   11:54.82   2 
 21 Ramsey, Ellie             FR Redlands            11:53.76   12:02.17   2 
 22 Cattell, Julie               Milestone Tr        11:50.00   12:05.89   2 
 23 Knight, Erin              FR Cal Lutheran        12:00.00   13:17.88   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              46.01      45.74   45.737
     1) Stewart, Alexandria SR          2) Stewart, Alexis SR             
     3) Lewis, Jade SO                  4) Shorty, Janaya JR              
  2 Rice  'A'                                           45.85      45.74   45.739
     1) Wesley, Jaylon SO               2) Rideaux, Bryanah FR            
     3) Lamb, Charlsea FR               4) Sutherland, Eboni JR           
  3 Byu  'A'                                            45.89      46.10  
     1) Thomas, Diamond JR              2) Jackson, ShyAndrea SO          
     3) Hedgepeth, Christina SO         4) Johnson, Treana SR             
  4 Cal St. Fullerton  'B'                              47.10      46.96  
     1) Byers, Alayah FR                2) Loftis-McKnight, Darnisha SO   
     3) Butler, Kieana FR               4) Myles, Keshawna FR             
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 47.41      47.46  
     1) Archie, Sharessa SR             2) Edwards, Tia JR                
     3) Lowe, Montana JR                4) McClain, Mikala FR             
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         47.61      47.87  
     1) Abraham, Tyra SO                2) Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna SO      
     3) Griffith, Sabrine FR            4) Lee, Liz JR                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                          3:41.41    3:42.24  
     1) Berry, Kensey SR                2) Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa JR   
     3) Packham, Kaylee SR              4) Collinsworth, Shea JR          
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                 3:46.31    3:51.77  
     1) Lisek, Monique JR               2) Dodd, Sophie SO                
     3) Townsend, Addy FR               4) Mussatto, Alana SO             
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Belle         SR Rice                   1.76m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Eaton, Sydney             JR Azusa Pacifi           1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                    1.71m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Blanchard, Vanessa        SO Redlands               1.69m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Merkley, Erin             SR BYU                    1.76m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Daley, Rachel                Unattached             1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Walker, Alexis            SR Unattached             1.81m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Ding, Daisy               SO Rice                   1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 schmidt, jillian             Unattached             1.77m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Lowe, Montana             JR Fresno Pacif           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Turner, Ebony             FR La Verne               1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Spencer, Crystal             Unattached             1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Harabedian, Elyse         SR Biola                  1.66m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Ellis, Kassidy            JR San Diego St           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Nardi, Caitlin            SO Redlands               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Davies, Cora              FR Occidental             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Burow, Carlie             SO Cal Lutheran           1.62m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mckenzie         SR Rice                   4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Monteverde, Anginae       SR BYU                    4.20m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Falkenstein, Nicole       SR Biola                  3.66m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Wilkens, Zoe              JR Azusa Pacifi           3.65m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Block, Amanda             SR Unattached             3.65m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Widen, Amanda             SO Redlands               3.62m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Williamson, Bryn          SO Cal St. Full           3.37m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Smith, Noelle             JR Soka                   3.50m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Bray, Arielle             SO Unattached             3.59m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Desmond, Jacquelyn        FR Claremont-Mu           3.50m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Willemen, Jozefien           Unattached             3.65m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Glaser, Lexie             SR Azusa Pacifi           3.40m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Eastwood, Sydney          FR Cal St. Full           3.51m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 14 Schulze, Taylor           SR La Verne               3.40m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Clark, Christina          SO Biola                  3.25m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 16 Wesley, Jaylon            SO Rice                   3.51m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 16 Morgan, Siena             JR Cal St. Full           3.45m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 18 Chami, Dani               FR Claremont-Mu           3.20m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 19 Ginter, Emily             SR Cal Lutheran           3.19m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Trageser, Kylee           SO BYU                    3.97m         NH            
 -- Mahan, Jade               SO Redlands               3.08m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El           6.23m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
  2 Santos, Katherine            Evo Track Cl           6.40m      5.81m   0.6  19-00.75 
  3 Nyame, Astrid              4 Saskatoon Tr           5.91m      5.79m   0.2  19-00.00 
  4 Jackson, ShyAndrea        SO BYU                    5.64m      5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
  5 Leslie, Breanna              Asics                  5.98m      5.67m   0.7  18-07.25 
  6 Ellis, Kassidy            JR San Diego St           5.81m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
  7 Nguyen, Ailene            SR Pomona-Pitze           5.65m      5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
  8 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                    5.85m      5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
  9 panteau, laura            SR Team F.O.C.O           5.95m      5.37m   0.7  17-07.50 
 10 Curenton, Ashlie             Unattached             6.12m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 11 Griffith, Sabrine         FR Claremont-Mu           5.40m      5.26m   0.8  17-03.25 
 12 Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran           5.58m      5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
 13 Bozeman, Brittany            Unattached             6.04m      5.19m   1.3  17-00.50 
 14 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi           5.69m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
 15 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran           5.35m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
 16 Augustus, Seun               EvoSports              6.20m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
 17 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar           4.00m      4.17m   2.6  13-08.25 
 18 Bassett, Scout            SR Nike/US Para           3.40m      3.28m   1.8  10-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing         8 Unattached            13.41m     13.01m  +0.0  42-08.25 
  2 Ding, Daisy               SO Rice                  12.90m     12.09m   0.1  39-08.00 
  3 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                   12.23m     12.07m   1.5  39-07.25 
  4 delaunay, pascale            Cheetah Inte          12.35m     11.92m   0.6  39-01.25 
  5 Jackson, ShyAndrea        SO BYU                   12.07m     11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
  6 Brown, Ella               JR Simon Fraser          12.02m     11.84m   2.2  38-10.25 
  7 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fiji                  12.86m     11.74m  -0.4  38-06.25 
  8 Pickett, Jasmine             Unattached            12.32m     11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
  9 LeDuc, Madeline              Unattached            12.55m     11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
 10 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi          11.64m     11.21m   1.3  36-09.50 
 11 Lee, Liz                  JR Claremont-Mu          11.07m     11.00m  -0.1  36-01.25 
 12 Krumweide, Micaela        FR La Verne              11.10m     10.64m  -0.2  34-11.00 
 -- Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran          12.24m       FOUL                 
 -- Archie, Sharessa          SR Fresno Pacif          12.32m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uke, Claire               SR Rice                  16.71m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  2 Nagel, Kassie             SO BYU                   14.86m     14.37m   47-01.75 
  3 Ugwunze, Ijeoma           JR Rice                  14.19m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  4 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu          13.26m     12.94m   42-05.50 
  5 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El          12.36m     12.33m   40-05.50 
  6 Batts, Dheryl             FR Rice                  12.80m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  7 Leslie, Breanna              Asics                 12.35m     12.05m   39-06.50 
  8 Hawkins, Chari               Santa Barbar          12.80m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  9 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            12.19m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pachner, Madison          JR BYU                   54.68m     49.93m     163-10 
  2 Griffiths, Monique        SR Unattached            51.00m     49.59m     162-08 
  3 Nielsen, Sadie            SO BYU                   50.83m     47.54m     156-00 
  4 Uke, Claire               SR Rice                  53.56m     45.73m     150-00 
  5 Batts, Dheryl             FR Rice                  42.01m     42.05m     137-11 
  6 Flores, Jessica           SR Cal St. Full          41.71m    J42.05m     137-11 
  7 Panapa, Amber             SR Azusa Pacifi          47.37m     41.34m     135-07 
  8 Ugwunze, Ijeoma           JR Rice                  47.10m     40.95m     134-04 
  9 Frazier, Lana             FR Unattached            40.65m     40.79m     133-10 
 10 Alexander, Elle           FR Azusa Pacifi          44.22m     38.01m     124-08 
 11 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            39.62m     35.38m     116-01 
 12 Barnes, Alexa             FR Cal Lutheran          39.62m     35.21m     115-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grace, Jade               SR Unattached            65.18m     62.00m     203-05 
  2 Peyton, Erika             SR USC                   58.10m     57.88m     189-11 
  3 Griffiths, Monique        SR Unattached            65.00m     57.60m     189-00 
  4 Flores, Jessica           SR Cal St. Full          58.73m     57.19m     187-07 
  5 Bell, Vesta               SR UC Riverside          59.75m     56.48m     185-04 
  5 Gricus, Amanda            SR Cal Coast Tr          60.55m     56.48m     185-04 
  7 Casada, Shaneen           SR UC Riverside          53.07m     53.50m     175-06 
  8 Dixson, Dreu              SO Rice                  50.79m     53.14m     174-04 
  9 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu          50.65m     48.65m     159-07 
 10 Panapa, Amber             SR Azusa Pacifi          54.05m     47.39m     155-06 
 11 Laliberte, Nicole         JR Claremont-Mu          48.80m     45.63m     149-08 
 12 Nielsen, Sadie            SO BYU                   48.02m     44.96m     147-06 
 13 Scott, Kylie              SR Redlands              41.46m     38.97m     127-10 
 14 Schultz, Tayla            SO Cal St. Full          44.60m     38.64m     126-09 
 15 Barnes, Alexa             FR Cal Lutheran          41.14m     36.18m     118-08 
 16 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            41.14m     35.23m     115-07 
 17 Kappos, Cybele            JR Pomona-Pitze          37.21m     29.31m      96-02 
 -- McArthur, Joy             JR Unattached            47.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finn, Jessica             SO Pomona-Pitze          40.48m     39.37m     129-02 
  2 Crumley, Megan            SR Biola                 37.71m     35.83m     117-07 
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            38.43m     34.78m     114-01 
  4 Waters, Paige             FR Occidental            36.57m     32.27m     105-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mikel                Altis/Trinid           10.08      10.29   1.4  1 
  2 Horsley, Carl             SR Unattached             10.19      10.34   1.4  1  10.333
  3 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle           10.30      10.34   1.4  1  10.339
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached             10.30      10.42   0.7  2 
  5 Warner, Justyn               Unattached             10.25      10.44   1.4  1 
  6 Ajomale, Mobolade         FR Academy of A           10.33      10.45   0.7  2 
  7 Hammond, Jake                Altis                  10.38      10.51   0.7  2 
  8 Trice, Lawrence              Unattached             10.58      10.53  -0.4  3 
  9 Scott, Rushane            SR Triple Crown           10.42      10.54   0.7  2 
 10 Johnson, Taffawee            The Executiv           10.03      10.57   1.4  1 
 11 Martin, Rodney               Navy                    9.95      10.71   1.4  1 
 12 Lord, Derek               FR BYU                    10.70      10.76   0.2  4  10.756
 13 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                  10.68      10.76  -0.4  3  10.757
 14 Barnett, Bryan               Unattached             10.50      10.78  -0.4  3 
 15 Hopkins, Thomas              Santa Barbar           10.83      10.83  +0.0  5 
 16 Matos, Luis               SO Cal St. Full           10.61      10.86  -0.4  3 
 17 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown           10.53      10.88  -0.4  3 
 18 Azu-Irondi, Sike          SO UC Santa Bar           10.71      10.89   0.2  4 
 19 Harris, Aaron             SR Unattached             10.14      10.91   1.4  1 
 20 Abbott, Michael           JR BYU                    10.85      10.93  +0.0  5 
 21 Hammond, Dewi             SR Wales                  10.35      10.94   0.7  2  10.935
 22 Webb, Tyler                  Unattached             10.94      10.94   1.2  6  10.940
 23 Thompson, Ramarco         FR BYU                    10.86      10.98  +0.0  5 
 24 Lathan, Tre'              SR Altis                  10.75      11.00   0.2  4 
 25 Tingey, Drew              JR BYU                    10.79      11.02  +0.0  5  11.013
 26 Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi        SO Claremont-Mu           10.89      11.02  +0.0  5  11.016
 27 Colucci, Joey             SR Redlands               10.69      11.05  -0.4  3 
 28 Rollins, Mason            SO Cal St. Full           10.70      11.08   0.2  4 
 29 Olson, Jared               5 Saskatoon Tr           10.95      11.10  -0.5  7 
 30 Ford, Walter                 Unattached             10.70      11.12   0.2  4 
 31 Cory, Kasey               FR Cal St. Full           10.78      11.13   0.2  4  11.127
 31 McNally, Alexander        SR Academy of A           10.62      11.13  -0.4  3  11.127
 33 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney         Ctg Developm           10.80      11.17  +0.0  5 
 34 Speegle, Myles            JR Redlands               10.77      11.20   0.2  4 
 35 Rashidi, Faraaz           SO Pomona-Pitze           11.00      11.24  +0.0  8 
 36 Bubelenyi, Daniel         FR University o           10.77      11.26   0.2  4 
 37 Watkins, Jordan              Altis                  10.90      11.27   1.2  6 
 38 Gault, Willie                Unattached             11.55      11.30  +0.0  8 
 39 Lazarenko, Tyler          FR University o           10.99      11.32  -0.5  7 
 40 Bain, Heath               SR Cal Lutheran           11.00      11.33  +0.0  8 
 41 Moiba, Yembeh                Capital City           10.92      11.34   1.2  6 
 42 Peters, Justin            SR Unattached             10.99      11.49  -0.5  7 
 43 Francis, Jerome           FR Unattached             10.90      11.52  +0.0  5 
 44 wood, shermam             FR Unattached             10.80      11.53  +0.0  5 
 45 Conklin, Nicholas         SO Occidental             11.00      11.54  +0.0  8  11.535
 46 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached             10.90      11.54   1.2  6  11.540
 47 Swan, Jeremy              JR Unattached             10.99      11.70  -0.5  7 
 48 Aguilar, Christopher      JR Cal Lutheran           11.00      11.73  +0.0  8 
 49 Nguyen, Justin            SO Colorado Col           11.00      11.92  -0.5  7 
 50 Aoyama, Nobuaki           SR Soka                   11.00      11.95  +0.0  8 
 51 Hayato Lorrin, Erik          Santa Monica           10.99      12.68  -0.5  7 
 -- Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                10.35         DQ   0.7  2 
 -- Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                  10.45         DQ  -0.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Nike                   20.22      20.68   1.3  1 
  2 Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                20.35      20.71   1.3  1 
  3 Tsumba, Tatenda           JR BYU                    20.88      20.99   1.1  2 
  4 King, Curtis                 Altis                  20.97      21.23   1.1  2 
  5 Parker, Lance                Team Showtym           20.99      21.44   1.1  2 
  6 Barnett, Bryan               Unattached             20.80      21.54   1.3  1  21.537
  6 Pendergrass, Jeffery Dev     Triplecrown            20.70      21.54   1.3  1  21.537
  8 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached             21.25      21.57   1.1  2 
  9 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn           21.30      21.59  -0.4  3 
 10 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle           21.50      21.64   1.2  4 
 11 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached                        21.68   1.1  5 
 12 Hammond, Jake                Altis                  21.00      21.72   1.1  2 
 13 Matos, Luis               SO Cal St. Full           21.54      21.77   1.2  4 
 14 Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                  21.01      21.82   1.1  2 
 15 Lord, Derek               FR BYU                    21.61      21.88   1.1  5 
 16 Tingey, Drew              JR BYU                    21.57      21.95   1.2  4 
 17 Mccaskill II, William     SR ShowTyme Eli           21.42      21.99  -0.4  3 
 18 Harriott, Ian             JR Cal St. Nort           21.66      22.01   1.1  5 
 19 Thompson, Ramarco         FR BYU                    21.51      22.03   1.2  4 
 20 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                  21.50      22.05   1.2  4 
 21 Rollins, Mason            SO Cal St. Full           21.67      22.11   1.1  5 
 22 Toban, Donovan               Unattached             22.10      22.17   0.4  6 
 23 Dalton, Kyle              JR Occidental             22.10      22.20   0.4  6 
 24 Abbott, Michael           JR BYU                    22.01      22.29   0.4  6 
 25 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown           22.00      22.43   1.1  5 
 26 Cory, Kasey               FR Cal St. Full           22.00      22.44   0.4  6 
 27 Carlson, Mark             SR BYU                    22.11      22.49   0.4  6  22.481
 28 Bass, Nathan              FR Cal St. Full           21.54      22.49   1.2  4  22.487
 29 Goodman, Dillon           SR BYU                    22.13      22.50   0.4  6 
 30 Webb, Tyler                  Unattached             22.49      22.53   1.0  7 
 31 Bubelenyi, Daniel         FR University o           21.88      22.56   1.1  5 
 32 Smith, Manny                 Unattached             21.12      22.60   1.1  2 
 33 Bohlinger, Luke           FR Redlands               22.10      22.77   0.4  6  22.768
 34 Deckard, Devyn            SO Unattached             21.50      22.77   1.2  4  22.770
 35 Harriott, Tyree           FR Cal St. Nort           22.18      22.79   1.0  7 
 36 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi           22.50      22.96  +0.0  8 
 37 Moiba, Yembeh                Capital City           22.03      23.12   0.4  6 
 38 Medina, Thomas            FR Cal St. Full           22.50      23.19  +0.0  8 
 39 Gault, Willie                Unattached             23.49      23.24   1.0  7 
 40 Swan, Jeremy              JR Unattached             22.49      23.34   1.0  7 
 41 Mages, Cody                  Stride Ahead           22.49      23.54   1.0  7 
 42 White, Sukari              6 Unattached             22.35      24.25   1.0  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Nike                   44.53      44.88   1 
  2 pollard, troy             SR Triple Crown           46.22      46.00   1 
  3 White, Jesse              SR BYU                    45.92      46.22   1 
  4 Howell, James                Nigeria                45.95      46.71   1 
  5 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached             46.99      46.94   2 
  6 Clark, Rashard            JR Unattached             46.14      47.07   1 
  7 Lynch, Joel               SR Unattached             46.51      47.22   2 
  8 Howard, Shaquille         SR Academy of A           47.07      47.59   3 
  9 Williamson, Mark          SR Altis                  47.60      47.71   3 
 10 Mccaskill II, William     SR ShowTyme Eli           46.43      47.82   2 
 11 Harris, Tremaine             Altis                  46.22      47.97   2 
 12 Glasgow, Cameron             Sheffield El           46.39      47.98   2 
 13 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn           46.37      48.02   2 
 14 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel  SO Occidental             48.00      48.27   3 
 15 Betherum, Corbin          FR Claremont-Mu           48.83      48.46   3 
 16 Rickett, Ernest           SR Unattached             47.00      48.51   2 
 17 Sanchez, Andrew           SR The Masters            48.55      48.53   3 
 18 Medina, Thomas            FR Cal St. Full           48.88      48.58   3 
 19 Black, Graham             SR Unattached             48.50      48.78   3 
 20 Harmon, Chaz              JR Cal St. Full           48.40      48.93   3 
 21 Wesson, Manoah               Unattached             49.54      49.42   4 
 22 Ouk, Jeffrey              FR La Verne               50.10      50.55   6 
 23 Deckard, Devyn            SO Unattached             49.50      50.58   4 
 24 DeHaven, Blake            SO Unattached             49.72      50.97   4 
 25 levias, jayson               Unattached             49.30      51.06   4 
 26 Arechiga, Christopher     SR South Bay TC           50.00      51.08   5 
 27 Medina, Daniel            FR Cal Lutheran           50.00      51.48   5 
 28 McElligott, Cody          SR Cal Lutheran           50.00      51.58   6 
 29 Ambrosi, Steve               Unattached             49.50      51.62   4 
 30 McCall, Andrew            FR Occidental             50.00      51.69   5 
 31 Burchett, Nick            FR Redlands               49.39      51.92   4 
 32 Contreras, William           Unattached             49.90      52.00   5 
 33 Capra, Gregory            SR Occidental             50.00      52.05   6 
 34 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing             49.99      54.93   5 
 35 Larrieu, Ronald              Unattached             49.99      58.93   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Learmonth, Guy               NB                   1:46.65    1:47.42   1 
  2 White, Sadiki                Unattached           1:48.50    1:48.22   2 
  3 Eichberger, James            Unattached           1:48.00    1:48.37   1 
  4 Low, Chris                   Unattached           1:47.21    1:48.47   1 
  5 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unattached           1:48.00    1:48.64   2 
  6 Vaziri, Shyan             SR UC Santa Bar         1:49.48    1:48.70   2 
  7 Jensen, Nick                 AAM                  1:48.00    1:48.83   2 
  8 Martin, Ryan                 Asics                1:44.77    1:48.86   1 
  9 Mumba, Prince                Santa Monica         1:46.14    1:49.12   1 
 10 Proceviat, Cameron        SR Simon Fraser         1:48.34    1:49.28   2 
 11 Andrews, Myles               Unattached           1:47.95    1:49.60   1 
 12 Strum, Nathan             SR Unattached           1:49.04    1:49.63   2 
 13 Bilbrew, christopher         Chi St. Luke         1:47.96    1:49.74   1 
 14 Messana, Paul             JR Pomona-Pitze         1:51.99    1:49.86   4 
 15 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif         1:51.10    1:49.96   3 
 16 Day, Joe                  JR Alaska Ancho         1:51.21    1:50.03   4 
 17 Zouhry, Anass             SR Cal St. Nort         1:49.49    1:50.57   3 
 18 Jarron, Lukas             JR British Colu         1:50.20    1:50.80   3  1:50.793
 19 Kipchumba, Nathan         SO Alaska Ancho         1:49.67    1:50.80   3  1:50.799
 20 Ross, Connor              FR BYU                  1:49.60    1:50.93   3 
 21 Hernandez Jr., Shelby     JR Cal St. Full         1:50.99    1:51.02   4 
 22 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West           1:49.80    1:51.45   3 
 23 Blackwell, Robert         SR Concordia (C         1:50.30    1:51.48   3 
 24 Diaz, David               SO Rice                 1:52.68    1:51.53   5 
 25 Calef, Brendan            FR University o         1:50.11    1:51.74   3 
 26 Littooy, Brad             SR UC Santa Bar         1:52.30    1:51.78   5 
 27 Abbott, Joe               SR Unattached           1:47.52    1:51.85   1 
 28 Farkas, Andrew            SR UC Santa Bar         1:49.50    1:52.03   3 
 29 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Unattached           1:48.50    1:52.24   2 
 30 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     Unattached           1:53.09    1:52.37   6 
 31 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North         1:50.00    1:52.50   3 
 32 Sotomayor, Arturo         FR UCLA                 1:51.25    1:52.56   4 
 33 Douglass, James           FR UC Santa Bar         1:52.90    1:52.62   5 
 34 Mohr, Paul                JR UC Santa Bar         1:52.73    1:52.72   5 
 35 Olguin, Reagan            FR Rice                 1:54.09    1:52.78   6 
 36 Adams, Blake              SO Utah Valley          1:51.83    1:52.88   4 
 37 Mayhew, William           FR Azusa Pacifi         1:51.26    1:53.00   4 
 38 Guerrero, John               Asics Aggie          1:52.73    1:53.31   5 
 39 Noyes, Wes                SO Biola                1:53.00    1:53.50   5  1:53.498
 40 Puglisi, Edixon           JR UC Santa Bar         1:54.01    1:53.50   6  1:53.499
 41 Barkan, Brody             FR Occidental           1:54.10    1:53.82   6 
 42 Shah, Veeral              FR Rice                 1:54.27    1:53.85   6 
 43 Yardley, Brandon          SO Utah Valley          1:52.81    1:53.91   5 
 44 Daedler, Andrew           SR Biola                1:53.00    1:53.94   5  1:53.931
 45 Mages, Cody                  Stride Ahead         1:53.49    1:53.94   6  1:53.938
 46 Bazargan, Sahm            FR UCLA                 1:54.09    1:53.98   6 
 47 Trummer, Max              SO British Colu         1:53.38    1:54.59   6 
 48 Dondalski, Michael        SO Lancer Track         1:53.43    1:54.60   6 
 49 Patterson, Mark           SR Unattached           1:49.20    1:54.74   2 
 50 Meyer, Landis             FR Soka                 1:54.10    1:54.76   6 
 51 Abraham, David            SO Unattached           1:55.31    1:54.95   7 
 52 Vucovich, Nicholas        SO Pomona-Pitze         1:54.20    1:55.01   6 
 53 Snow, Scott               SO UCLA                 1:52.37    1:55.02   5 
 54 Toscano, Gabriel          JR Unattached           1:52.75    1:55.37   5 
 55 trujillo, millen             Unattached           1:55.99    1:55.86   9 
 56 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached           1:49.50    1:56.16   3 
 57 Kahovec, Timmy            SO Cal Lutheran         1:54.50    1:56.37   7 
 58 Van Beurden, Daniel       SO LODP                 1:54.35    1:56.59   7 
 59 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara          1:55.90    1:56.68   8 
 60 Gay, John                 SO British Colu         1:55.10    1:56.70   7 
 61 Lal, Aditya               FR Biola                1:53.00    1:56.76   5 
 62 weaver, Justin            JR Unattached           1:55.00    1:56.78   7 
 63 Moffit, TJ                SR Cal St. Full         1:55.09    1:57.26   7 
 64 Unger, Sean               SO Redlands             1:55.70    1:57.46   8 
 65 Edmonds, Chris               Unattached           1:55.59    1:57.82   8 
 66 Holland, Ethan            SO Colorado Col         1:55.90    1:57.89   8 
 67 Elliot, Gabriel           SO Pomona-Pitze         1:55.97    1:57.96   9 
 68 McCabe, Michael           SR Unattached           1:54.51    1:57.98   7 
 69 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara          1:55.22    1:58.44   7 
 70 Atwell, James             SO Cal Baptist          1:55.97    1:59.02   8 
 71 Avila, Anthony            SO Cal Baptist          1:55.84    1:59.13   8 
 72 Yatar, Vincent               Unattached           1:55.00    1:59.21   7 
 73 sauceda, Angel               Unattached           1:55.98    1:59.50   9 
 74 Sincock, David            SR La Verne             1:55.50    1:59.68   8 
 75 Heyesus, Mirutse          JR Occidental           1:56.00    2:00.08   9 
 76 Fenske, Terry             SO Unattached           1:55.90    2:01.88   8 
 77 Davies, John              FR UCLA                 1:53.72    2:01.93   6 
 78 Perez, Ryan               SR Cal Lutheran         1:56.00    2:03.88   9 
 79 Knerr, Ray                   Unattached           1:55.99    2:04.16   9 
 80 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing           1:55.99    2:04.26   9 
 81 wade, sean                   kenyanway            1:55.99    2:05.67   9 
 82 Franco, Angel             FR Unattached           1:55.74    2:07.84   8 
 83 Amezcua, Rodolfo          JR Unattached           1:55.00    2:08.13   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Strum, Weston                Unattached           3:40.87    3:40.81   1 
  2 Rimmer, Michael              Unattached           3:38.91    3:42.30   1 
  3 Noot, Andi                   Unattached           3:42.45    3:43.27   1 
  4 Edman, Ferdinand          SR UCLA                 3:43.80    3:44.72   1 
  5 Gutierrez, Luis              Big Bear Tc/         3:41.16    3:45.14   1 
  6 Ek, Staffan                  Huddinge Ais         3:39.68    3:45.36   1 
  7 Zouhry, Anass             SR Cal St. Nort         3:45.14    3:45.46   2 
  8 Horrocks, Chase           JR BYU                  3:45.28    3:45.62   2 
  9 Dickson, Marcus           SO BYU                  3:44.73    3:45.72   2 
 10 Poston, Thomas            SR UC Santa Bar         3:45.00    3:46.29   2 
 11 Morin, Nicolas            JR Universite L         3:43.75    3:46.83   2 
 12 Jordan, Cody              SR UC Riverside         3:45.86    3:47.21   2 
 13 gedyon, elias             SO Unattached           3:47.00    3:48.16   3 
 14 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr         3:47.86    3:48.83   3 
 15 Potts, Aaron              JR Azusa Pacifi         3:49.18    3:48.93   3 
 16 Harper, Jonathan          JR BYU                  3:44.12    3:48.94   2 
 17 Lozano, Anthony           JR Cal Baptist          3:49.23    3:48.95   3 
 18 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached           3:49.12    3:49.16   3 
 19 McCabe, Michael           SR Unattached           3:51.80    3:49.24   4 
 20 Bazan, Mario                 Peru                 3:43.68    3:49.28   1 
 21 Gleason, George           FR UCLA                 3:49.09    3:49.34   3 
 22 Warren, Trent                Unattached           3:47.49    3:49.83   3 
 23 Gay, John                 SO British Colu         3:52.02    3:50.09   4 
 24 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead         3:45.89    3:50.13   3 
 25 Roberts, William          JR Rice                 3:50.61    3:50.37   4 
 26 Abraham, David            SO Unattached           3:54.08    3:50.42   4 
 27 Brosnan, Sean             SR Unattached           3:43.33    3:50.70   1 
 28 Lambert, Tyson            SO Utah Valley          3:52.49    3:51.23   4  3:51.223
 29 Terry, Darius                Asics Aggies         3:44.46    3:51.23   2  3:51.225
 30 Sealand, Joshua           JR Claremont-Mu         3:47.34    3:51.50   3 
 31 Arcos, Raul                  Empire Elite         3:53.00    3:53.36   4 
 32 Guzman, Ismael            JR Fresno Pacif         3:55.31    3:53.40   4 
 33 trujillo, millen             Unattached           3:53.42    3:53.91   4 
 34 Okello, Tonny                Santa Monica         3:44.70    3:54.29   2 
 35 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     FR Santa Clara          3:53.32    3:54.44   4 
 36 Soratos, Cristian         SR Adidas               3:39.17    3:54.62   1 
 37 Heaton, Hunter            SR teamACTIV            3:56.02    3:55.84   5 
 38 Ornelas, Rodrigo          JR Unattached           3:54.00    3:55.87   4 
 39 Gonzalez, Sergio             PUMA                 3:48.65    3:55.94   3 
 40 Maize, Ryan               SR Vaqueros Vie         3:57.50    3:55.96   5 
 41 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached           3:47.25    3:56.66   3 
 42 Verdin, Andrew            JR UC Santa Bar         3:51.00    3:56.72   4 
 43 Trummer, Max              SO British Colu         3:59.13    3:56.83   6 
 44 Christensen, Joseph       JR Utah Valley          3:54.84    3:56.97   4 
 45 Sandoval, Julian          FR Whittier             3:55.58    3:57.08   4 
 46 Grant, Garrett            SO Unattached           3:55.51    3:57.38   4 
 47 Johnson, Brandon             Unattached           3:45.62    3:57.44   2 
 48 Duerksen, Carter             Cal Poly Dis         3:57.50    3:57.98   5 
 49 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara          3:58.00    3:58.76   5 
 50 Fredlund, Christopher     SO Loyola Marym         3:58.00    3:59.06   5 
 51 Fenske, Terry             SO Unattached           3:55.21    3:59.09   4 
 52 Miyoshi, Robert           SO Cal St. Full         3:58.08    3:59.17   6 
 53 Serpa, Ethan                 Cal Poly Dis         3:57.00    3:59.25   5 
 54 Garcia, Ashton            SO Unattached           3:56.00    3:59.36   5 
 55 Graciano, Andrew             Unattached           3:56.00    4:00.44   5 
 56 Davis, Peter              FR Pomona-Pitze         3:58.52    4:00.71   6 
 57 Ernst, William            FR Cal Baptist          3:58.00    4:00.73   5 
 58 Castanon, Taylor          SR Slo Mid Dist         3:57.00    4:02.76   5 
 59 Owens, Logan              SO University of Sa     3:59.00    4:03.16   6 
 60 Joerger, Brian            FR Loyola Marym         3:58.00    4:03.40   5 
 61 Wells, Nicolas            SO Loyola Marym         3:58.00    4:03.48   5 
 62 Kossick, Cooper           FR Unattached           3:57.00    4:03.80   5 
 63 Nettles, Charlie          SO Cal St. Nort         3:56.79    4:03.83   5 
 64 Huerta, Luis                 Chino Hills          3:59.20    4:04.37   6 
 65 Zenzen, Mirco             SR Cal Baptist          3:58.00    4:04.85   5 
 66 Privitelli, Joseph        SR Cal Lutheran         3:58.50    4:05.49   6 
 67 Santos, Tristan           FR Occidental           4:00.00    4:06.26   6 
 68 Lombana, Hugo                Under Armour         3:59.00    4:06.41   6 
 69 Emerson, Jayden           FR Cal Baptist          3:58.00    4:06.50   5 
 70 Duarte, Jason                Unattached           3:59.00    4:06.52   6 
 71 Nolen, Connor             SO Fresno Pacif         3:56.31    4:07.12   5 
 72 wade, sean                   kenyanway            3:59.99    4:07.99   6 
 73 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached           3:59.80    4:08.55   6 
 74 Palazzo, Anthony          FR Unattached           3:58.56    4:09.81   6 
 75 Parker, Matt              SO Occidental           4:00.00    4:11.12   6 
 76 Van Beurden, Peter        SR LODP                 3:59.99    4:12.73   6 
 77 Mikesell, Skyler          SO The Masters          3:53.32    4:15.44   4 
 78 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara          3:59.90    4:17.26   6 
 79 Lopez, Raul                  Unattached           3:59.00    4:23.56   6 
 -- Stalun, Jefferey          JR Santa Clara          3:56.84        DNF   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pepiot, Valentin          SR Academy of A        13:45.00   13:57.37   1 
  2 Shawhan, Dylan            SR BYU                 14:08.01   13:58.86   1 
  3 Linkletter, Rory          FR BYU                 13:52.74   13:59.60   1 
  4 Hubers, Ben                  Unattached          13:52.00   14:01.54   1 
  5 arias, ezau               SR team Monarca        14:09.30   14:02.59   1 
  6 Goehler, Timo             SR Portland            14:15.86   14:03.45   1 
  7 Young, Clayton            FR BYU                 14:15.16   14:04.16   1 
  8 Britt, Barry                 Speed River         13:52.70   14:04.17   1 
  9 De La Torre, Daniel       SO UCLA                14:10.78   14:04.70   1 
 10 Sikubwabo, Yves           JR Universite L        14:14.52   14:05.23   1 
 11 Dillard, Alex             JR Portland            14:00.00   14:06.47   1 
 12 Frias, Chris              SR Asics Aggie         14:09.32   14:06.96   1 
 13 Johnson, Brandon             saucony hurr        13:57.00   14:07.06   1 
 14 Thies, Jeff               SO Portland            14:00.00   14:11.90   1 
 15 Robert, Valentin          JR Cal Baptist         14:21.47   14:16.39   1 
 16 Kangogo, Edwin            SO Alaska Ancho        14:29.99   14:16.63   2 
 17 Lynch, Jason              JR Utah Valley         14:27.64   14:17.48   2 
 18 Cheseto, Henry            SO Alaska Ancho        14:12.99   14:17.73   1 
 19 Ramirez, Michel           JR Alaska Ancho        14:14.31   14:18.38   1 
 20 Forsee, Ben               SR Portland            14:19.67   14:18.93   2 
 21 Cortes Martinez, Edher A     PF Mexico           14:12.00   14:19.96   1 
 22 Palacios luna, Javier        PF Mexico           14:10.00   14:21.91   1 
 23 Avila, Adam                  Premium Squa        14:20.00   14:23.79   2 
 24 Brandt, Robert            FR Unattached          14:29.00   14:24.76   2 
 25 Schmitz, Tommy               Unattached          13:50.00   14:25.09   1 
 26 Sturgess, Gordon             Asics Aggie         14:19.83   14:25.42   2 
 27 Caltenco abriz, Oscar        Azcaporunner        14:15.00   14:28.00   1 
 28 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead        14:26.20   14:28.60   2 
 29 Polerecky, Jack           SO Loyola Marym        14:29.00   14:29.95   2 
 30 Roeser, Kurt              SR Boulder Harr        14:28.00   14:34.67   2 
 31 Drisko, Cody              SO Azusa Pacifi        14:50.00   14:34.90   3 
 32 Evans, Jack               SO Soka                14:35.91   14:36.60   2 
 33 Pedrotti, James           SO University of Sa    14:53.00   14:38.90   3 
 34 Baldwin, Will             SR Unattached          14:29.00   14:39.00   2 
 35 Burke, Colin              FR Unattached          14:40.00   14:39.24   3 
 36 Bell, Imran               SO Rice                14:47.15   14:41.05   3 
 37 Colle, Stephane              CAUL                14:05.03   14:41.59   1 
 38 kahssay, munir               Unattached          14:20.00   14:42.75   2 
 39 Petty, Logan              JR Utah Valley         14:37.58   14:43.11   2 
 40 Reischling, Andy          FR Pomona-Pitze        14:48.53   14:44.72   3 
 41 Doan, Nick                FR Portland            14:35.00   14:45.19   2 
 42 Ho, Richard               SO UCLA                14:30.00   14:47.83   2 
 43 Sherfey, Joshua           JR The Masters         14:44.61   14:48.09   3 
 44 Marshall, Jackson         FR UCLA                14:42.27   14:50.17   3 
 45 Samoei, Victor            SR Alaska Ancho        14:41.13   14:50.28   3 
 46 Gill, Timothy                Dukes Track         14:50.00   14:50.82   3 
 47 Salas Jr, Jesus           JR Views               14:29.56   14:51.09   2 
 48 Ouellet, Guillaume        SR Universite L        14:36.35   14:51.52   2 
 49 Orona, Andrew             SO The Masters         14:58.71   14:54.35   3 
 50 Sandoval, Julian          FR Whittier            15:07.32   14:54.59   3 
 51 Sankaran, Austin          SO Occidental          15:03.91   14:55.47   3 
 52 Kassa, Teddy                 Unattached          14:27.85   14:55.77   2 
 53 Gardiner, John               Cal Coast Tr        14:53.04   14:56.51   3 
 54 Lapovich, Grant           JR Loyola Marym        14:55.00   14:56.69   3 
 55 Symmes, Keegan            SO Portland            14:22.94   14:57.83   2 
 56 Waltrip, Michael             Unattached          14:59.00   14:58.39   3 
 57 McLennan, Jordan          FR Loyola Marym        14:45.00   14:58.62   3 
 58 Hashi, Hussein               Speed River         13:52.74   14:58.63   1 
 59 Greenough, Ryan           SR Unattached          14:43.00   14:58.73   3 
 60 Warfel, Thomas            SR Occidental          15:00.00   15:01.68   3 
 61 Paradise, Josh            FR Unattached          14:52.00   15:02.00   3 
 62 Torres, Peter                Chino Hills         14:59.00   15:02.19   3 
 63 Crook, Bryan              SR Santa Clara         14:29.97   15:02.32   2 
 64 Dohner, Brad              FR Rice                14:52.22   15:06.76   3 
 65 Reid, Christopher         SR LTD                 15:12.70   15:07.02   4 
 66 Arcos, Raul                  Empire Elite        14:30.00   15:08.93   2 
 67 Nishi, Sam                   Cal Poly Dis        14:55.00   15:09.13   3 
 68 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P        15:17.00   15:11.76   4 
 69 Solorza, Ruben            JR Whittier            15:03.42   15:12.28   3 
 70 Mountcastle, Daniel       FR Unattached          15:01.40   15:14.18   3 
 71 Sindel, Eric              JR Adam's Unive        15:00.00   15:14.22   3 
 72 sanchez, paulino          FR Unattached          15:05.00   15:16.81   3 
 73 Burschinger, Will         SO Santa Clara         15:05.00   15:18.69   3 
 74 Huey, Kevin               JR Whittier            15:30.00   15:19.29   4 
 75 Scheulen, Florian            Scc Berlin          15:24.38   15:19.80   4 
 76 Stafford, Ryan            SR Unattached          15:20.52   15:20.22   4 
 77 Hodges, Tyler             SO University of Sa    15:25.00   15:21.06   4 
 78 Thompson, Ryan            FR Biola               15:30.00   15:21.56   4 
 79 Lawver, Eric              FR Unattached          15:28.00   15:22.12   4 
 80 Suarez, Carlos            FR Unattached          15:10.00   15:22.74   4 
 81 Pacheco, Stephen          FR Unattached          15:25.00   15:23.43   4 
 82 Smith, Matthew            JR University of Sa    15:25.00   15:23.95   4 
 83 Matthews, Kevin           SO Unattached          14:55.00   15:24.48   3 
 84 Burke, Matt               SR Santa Clara         15:15.21   15:28.02   4 
 85 Daniels, Ryan                TeaMosqueda         15:29.99   15:29.68   4 
 86 Estrada, Branden          FR Loyola Marym        14:55.00   15:30.05   3 
 87 Skarsten, Wyndal          FR Unattached          15:28.00   15:30.20   4 
 88 Kieffer, JD               JR Pomona-Pitze        15:10.99   15:31.28   4 
 89 Rose, Jack                FR Unattached          15:10.00   15:36.36   4 
 90 Patel, Teerth             SO Cal Lutheran        15:30.00   15:37.02   4 
 91 Pimentel, Samuel          FR Unattached          15:25.00   15:39.01   4 
 92 Aguilar, David            JR Cal Baptist         15:26.00   15:39.31   4 
 93 Barajas, Jovani           SO Occidental          15:30.00   15:39.62   4 
 94 Morris-McDermott, Ryan    FR Occidental          15:30.00   15:41.03   4 
 95 Gotts, Jeremiah           JR Cal Baptist         15:29.00   15:41.70   4 
 96 Kanwar, Om                FR University of Sa    15:25.00   15:45.22   4 
 97 Loasby, Harry             SO Loyola Marym        14:55.00   15:45.39   3 
 98 Burke, Liam               SO University of Sa    15:20.00   15:46.73   4 
 99 Eik, David                FR Colorado Col        15:29.18   15:47.52   4 
100 Rodgers, Joey             FR Loyola Marym        15:29.00   15:49.34   4 
101 Casco, Joe                JR Cal St. Full        15:25.63   15:49.86   4 
102 Navarro, Tomas            FR Unattached          14:55.00   15:58.57   3 
103 Lopez, Carlos             SR Unattached          15:20.00   15:59.44   4 
104 Martinez, Mario              Unattached          15:27.00   16:31.79   4 
105 Rosen-Duran, Eli          FR University of Sa    15:28.00   16:43.87   4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mikel                Altis/Trinid           13.27      13.57   1.3  1 
  2 Buehler, Matthias            Altis                  13.34      13.65   1.3  1 
  3 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Cl           13.65      13.82   1.3  1 
  4 Wilson, Ryan                 Mizuno                 13.50      14.13   1.3  1 
  5 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached             14.28      14.19   1.0  2 
  6 Goodman, Dillon           SR BYU                    14.31      14.37   1.0  2 
  7 Scott, N'Aithan           SR Brooks                 13.80      14.43   1.3  1 
  8 Hopkins, Thomas              Santa Barbar           14.40      14.53   1.0  2 
  9 Hines, Koree              SR Unattached             14.30      14.59   1.0  2 
 10 Britton, Marlon           JR Academy of A           14.22      14.74   1.0  2 
 11 Olson, Jared               5 Saskatoon Tr           14.86      15.05  -0.2  3 
 12 Pavel, Bogdan             FR British Colu           15.16      15.08  -0.2  3 
 13 Scheible, Max             SO BYU                    14.90      15.32  -0.2  3 
 14 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi           15.20      15.57  -0.5  4 
 15 Erickson, Tyler           SR Cal Lutheran           15.50      17.06  -0.5  4 
 16 Rennick, Jacob               Unattached             14.89      17.31  -0.2  3  17.301
 17 Johnson, Ricky            SR Cal Lutheran           15.50      17.31  -0.5  4  17.306
 18 Balczak, Justin           SR Azusa Pacifi           14.76      21.62  -0.2  3 
 -- Watkins, Jordan              Altis                  13.93         DQ   1.3  1 
 -- Joynes, Tristan           SR Unattached             14.21         DQ   1.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isa                Jamaica                49.50      49.85   1 
  2 Hayes, Keyunta            SR Altis                  50.30      51.04   1 
  3 Medwood, Kenneth             Evo Track Cl           49.54      51.12   1 
  4 Scheible, Max             SO BYU                    52.00      51.77   2 
  5 Carlson, Mark             SR BYU                    51.28      52.06   1 
  6 Skovronski, Roman         SR Academy of A           52.49      52.14   2 
  7 Chapman, Andre            SR UCLA                   52.42      52.52   2 
  8 Beauvais, Alie               Evo Track Cl           49.99      52.95   1 
  9 Courbis, Diego            FR Cal St. Full           51.94      53.19   2 
 10 Slythe-LÚveillÚ, Gabriel     Corsaire Cha           51.50      53.23   2 
 11 Lawson, Christopher          Sheffield El           50.66      53.27   1 
 12 Gonzales, Jarrett         SR UCLA                   52.89      53.55   3 
 13 McGetrick, Ian            JR BYU                    53.11      53.92   3 
 14 Benson, Terry             SR Altis                  51.50      54.08   2 
 15 Hickam, Scott             SO Fresno Pacif           53.95      54.68   4 
 16 Powell, Kevin                Unattached             53.23      54.77   3 
 17 Hanna, Jacob              FR British Colu           54.70      54.81   4 
 18 Reynolds, Nick            SR Cal St. Full           52.38      54.99   2 
 19 Schultze, Kenneth         FR British Colu           54.20      55.55   4 
 20 Ott Wright, Kevin         SR Unattached             52.70      55.60   3 
 21 Ayetiwa, Michael          SR Azusa Pacifi           53.34      55.61   3 
 22 Neikirk, Cal              FR Pomona-Pitze           53.68      56.04   3 
 23 McBride, Perry               Unattached             52.50      56.07   2 
 24 Gattey, Quin              FR Colorado Col           55.91      58.39   5 
 25 hardy, troy               JR Unattached             55.62      59.25   4 
 26 Nguyen, Justin            SO Colorado Col           56.00    1:01.00   5 
 27 Garrett, Edmund           SR Cal Lutheran           56.00    1:02.77   5 
 28 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Coas           55.41    1:03.90   4 
 29 Hall, Grant                  Pacific Coas           54.59    1:10.65   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hesselbjerg, Ole             AAM                  8:33.00    8:36.25   1 
  2 Fletcher, Aaron           SR BYU                  8:47.20    8:39.10   1 
  3 Estremera, Ricardo           Puerto Rico          8:38.23    8:45.38   1 
  4 O'Neil, Austin            SR Unattached U         8:55.00    8:47.60   1 
  5 Briggs, Mitchell          JR BYU                  8:49.93    8:54.71   1 
  6 Espinosa, Freddy          SR Colombia             8:35.87    8:55.79   1 
  7 Firth, Will               SR Rice                 9:01.45    8:56.67   1 
  8 Ruiz, Marco               SO Rice                 9:07.61    8:59.50   1 
  9 Crofts, Tyler             SO BYU                  8:57.39    9:04.32   1 
 10 Newton-Neal, Tommy         6 Unattached           8:59.10    9:04.35   1 
 11 Purcella, Corey           SR Pomona-Pitze         9:07.51    9:05.29   1 
 12 Smith, Cole               FR UCLA                 9:28.54    9:09.01   2 
 13 Kunes, Kaleb              FR Cal Poly Una         9:17.00    9:10.27   2 
 14 Mallchok, Cody            SO Columbus St.         9:14.23    9:11.17   2 
 15 Head, Parker              JR Pomona-Pitze         9:25.31    9:16.52   2 
 16 Naden, Bennett            JR Unattached           8:57.53    9:17.15   1 
 17 Sciarra, Michael          JR The Masters          9:25.30    9:19.36   2 
 18 Davis, Max                JR UCLA                 9:24.00    9:22.02   2 
 19 Sallberg, Jacques         SR Run With Us          9:04.19    9:22.25   1 
 20 Ortiz, Jesus                 Unattached           9:12.00    9:23.65   2 
 21 Brower, Chris             SR Utah Valley          9:02.88    9:23.75   1 
 22 DeAtley, Zach             JR Vanguard             9:41.71    9:31.05   2 
 23 Meier, Nathan             SR Redlands             9:43.14    9:39.43   2 
 24 Simmons, Michael             EMC                  9:22.00    9:39.69   2 
 25 Petesch, Nathan              Unattached           9:07.76    9:40.04   2 
 26 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   FR Pomona-Pitze         9:40.05    9:42.25   2 
 27 Woollard, Landon             Cal Poly Dis         9:35.70    9:42.33   2 
 28 Avila, David              SR Cal Lutheran         9:45.00    9:58.95   2 
 29 Terhune, Conor            JR Colorado Col         9:42.44   10:06.50   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                            40.62      40.12  
     1) Lord, Derek FR                  2) Tingey, Drew JR                
     3) Tsumba, Tatenda JR              4) Abbott, Michael JR             
  2 Vanguard  'A'                                       42.21      42.13  
     1) Duran, Alec FR                  2) Lawson, Winston JR             
     3) Alade, Daniel FR                4) Alexander, Quinton SR          
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         41.72      42.58  
     1) Betherum, Corbin FR             2) Van, Cam JR                    
     3) Guillory, Matthew FR            4) Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi SO          
 -- Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  41.48         DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Hollis, Christopher JR          2) Crawford, Cory SR              
     3) Douglas, Brandon FR             4) Chattoo, Shakiel FR            
 -- Triple Crown Esc  'A'                               40.12         DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Payne, Jamie SR                 2) Matadi, Emmanuel SR            
     3) Pendergrass, Jeffery SR         4) Scott, Rushane SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:12.16    3:17.42  
     1) Skovronski, Roman SR            2) Howard, Shaquille SR           
     3) Ajomale, Mobolade FR            4) McNally, Alexander SR          
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shankar, Tejaswin            India                  2.17m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Kirkwood, Benjamin           Santa Barbar           2.19m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Saidi, Samuel                Unattached             2.16m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  4 Streeter, Marcus             Unattached             2.07m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 DeWitz, Austin            FR Occidental             1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Van, Cam                  JR Claremont-Mu           2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Savoie, Danny             SR Unattached             2.08m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Baldwin, Henry            FR Colorado Col           1.93m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 10 Ingram, William           JR Unattached             1.98m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Parker             SO UC Santa Bar           5.00m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Wagenveld, Michael        SO Claremont-Mu           5.00m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Umfress, Zach             SR Fresno Pacif           4.90m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Balczak, Justin           SR Azusa Pacifi           4.70m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Greenleaf, Zach           FR Occidental             4.56m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Chattoo, Shakiel          FR Azusa Pacifi           4.26m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Minguez, David               Unattached             4.82m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Nemeth, Stephen           JR Occidental             4.42m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Dyrek, Ariel              SO No Limit Spo           4.45m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Gallardo, Isaiah          FR Cal St. Full           4.50m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Redmond, Miguel           SO Whittier               4.26m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          SO Occidental             4.26m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney         Ctg Developm           7.78m      7.33m  +0.0  24-00.75 
  2 Steeves, Blake            SO BYU                    7.08m      7.26m   0.9  23-10.00 
  3 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached             7.25m      7.20m   NWI  23-07.50 
  4 Toban, Donovan               Unattached             7.59m      7.19m  -0.4  23-07.25 
  5 Adegoke, Tomi             FR BYU                    7.35m      7.00m   0.1  22-11.75 
  6 Narcisse, Narc               Unattached             7.50m      6.95m   1.6  22-09.75 
  7 McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif           7.20m      6.72m   1.4  22-00.75 
  8 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     SO Cal St. Full           6.83m      6.52m   0.3  21-04.75 
  9 Ingram, William           JR Unattached             6.97m      6.43m   0.7  21-01.25 
 10 Chong, Alex               SR Pomona-Pitze           6.70m      6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
 11 Tran, Lane                JR Cal St. Full           6.70m     J6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
 12 Francis, Jerome           FR Unattached             6.84m      6.36m   0.8  20-10.50 
 13 Van, Cam                  JR Claremont-Mu           7.01m      6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
 14 Toribio, Chris            FR Occidental             6.70m      6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
 15 Hightower, Trevor         FR Colorado Col           6.70m      6.01m   0.1  19-08.75 
 -- wood, shermam             FR Unattached             7.50m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached            15.74m     15.34m   0.4  50-04.00 
  2 Dees, Damon               SR Unattached            15.16m     14.59m  +0.0  47-10.50 
  3 Esteban, Sean             JR Unattached            14.69m     14.43m   0.8  47-04.25 
  4 Lopez, Jacob              SR La Verne              14.43m     13.86m   1.7  45-05.75 
  5 Briggs, Keinan               Leap Squad T          14.73m     13.82m   1.0  45-04.25 
  6 McCoy, Patrick            SO Rice                  14.36m    J13.82m  -1.0  45-04.25 
  7 Henderson, christopher       Unattached            14.35m     13.69m   1.2  44-11.00 
  8 Catolico, Davis           SO Claremont-Mu          14.17m     13.31m  +0.0  43-08.00 
 -- Pontonuwu, Kevin          JR Unattached            14.04m       FOUL                 
 -- McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif          15.54m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Darien             SR Iron Wood TC          19.65m     19.17m   62-10.75 
  2 Miller, Mason                Unattached            18.44m     17.64m   57-10.50 
  3 Christensen, Dennis       SO BYU                   17.70m     17.48m   57-04.25 
  4 Jarvis, Jefferson         SO BYU                   17.46m     17.25m   56-07.25 
  5 Nahigian, Carl            JR UC Riverside          17.93m     17.21m   56-05.75 
  6 Bassette, Michael         SR Cal Lutheran          16.93m     17.18m   56-04.50 
  7 Kecskemety, Marcel        FR BYU                   16.83m     16.51m   54-02.00 
  8 Wong, Kai                 FR UCLA                  16.18m     16.50m   54-01.75 
  9 Scott, JaQuan             SR Cal St. Full          15.40m     14.74m   48-04.50 
 10 Taueli, Talaiasi          JR Azusa Pacifi          15.63m     14.40m   47-03.00 
 -- Gorwin, Trevor            SO Cal St. Full          16.72m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arrhenius, Niklas            Global Throw          62.69m     60.27m     197-09 
  2 Powlen, Bryan                GBTC                  62.81m     57.98m     190-03 
  3 Merkley, Craig            SR BYU                   53.46m     52.71m     172-11 
  4 Christensen, Dennis       SO BYU                   49.83m     49.56m     162-07 
  5 Jarvis, Jefferson         SO BYU                   52.75m     47.88m     157-01 
  6 Hurtado, Andy             SO Azusa Pacifi          49.15m     47.71m     156-06 
  7 Kecskemety, Marcel        FR BYU                   51.44m     46.74m     153-04 
  8 McKown, Marshall          FR Azusa Pacifi          48.85m     44.59m     146-03 
  9 Rich, Alex                SR Claremont-Mu          45.41m     43.20m     141-09 
 10 Flores, Austin            JR Unattached            45.94m     42.83m     140-06 
 11 Occhino, Michael             Unattached            50.00m     39.96m     131-01 
 12 Bassette, Michael         SR Cal Lutheran          45.72m     39.30m     128-11 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Colin             SO Unattached            70.00m     70.46m     231-02 
  2 Hughes, Albert               Unattached            65.00m     62.48m     205-00 
  3 Parsons, Steven           SR Cal St. Full          56.84m     56.21m     184-05 
  4 Hodge, Curtis             SR Unattached            52.00m     56.06m     183-11 
  5 Gorwin, Trevor            SO Cal St. Full          58.11m     56.05m     183-11 
  6 Jackson, Michael          JR Cal St. Full          53.01m     55.50m     182-01 
  7 Bocancea, Silviu          FR UC Riverside          58.95m     55.43m     181-10 
  8 Carrasco, Andrew          JR La Verne              55.46m     55.24m     181-03 
  9 Bultman, Nathan           FR USC                   58.71m     55.13m     180-10 
 10 Gastil, Miles             SR Azusa Pacifi          56.81m     54.61m     179-02 
 11 Turner, Austin            JR Azusa Pacifi          56.63m     53.63m     175-11 
 12 Gura, Chris               JR La Verne              51.98m     50.38m     165-03 
 13 McKown, Marshall          FR Azusa Pacifi          47.52m     47.10m     154-06 
 14 Rich, Alex                SR Claremont-Mu          52.57m     47.08m     154-05 
 15 Hill, Morgan              SR Caltech               48.22m     46.00m     150-11 
 16 Kim, Jason                FR Unattached           117.00m     37.68m     123-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aylward, Calvin           SO Pomona-Pitze          58.91m     62.34m     204-06 
  2 Edwards, Tyler            JR Unattached            55.00m     57.72m     189-04 
  3 Hilborn, Adam             SR Claremont-Mu          55.73m     51.50m     168-11 
  4 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael   JR La Verne              55.21m     47.32m     155-03 
  5 Bain, Heath               SR Cal Lutheran          54.86m     44.44m     145-10 
  6 Clokey, Shasta            SO Occidental            54.86m     43.24m     141-10 
  7 Jones, Cody               JR Cal Lutheran          54.86m     38.60m     126-08