Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 08:43 PM
                 Beach Track & Field - 4/17/2015 to 4/18/2015                  
                                 Invitational                                  
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burkhart, Alex               Chico State           10:27.26  
  2 Barnard, Jessica             The Janes El          10:41.93  
  3 Habermehl, McCall            Chico State           10:49.26  
  4 Sierra, Selena               Houston               10:52.05  
  5 Bauer, Melissa               Colorado Mes          11:00.37  
  6 Suhr, Alex                   South Dakota          11:03.32  
  7 Kaszuba, Dominika            Western Stat          11:07.47  
  8 Anderson, Kirsten            South Dakota          11:07.55  
  9 Kaur, Demanjot               The Janes El          11:14.58  
 10 Brunt, Madelyn               British Colu          11:15.98  
 11 Hartley, Kami                Utah Valley           11:22.26  
 12 Martinez, Montana            Hawaii                11:28.71  
 13 Eckhoff, Justine             Maryville (M          11:32.39  
 14 Shimabukuro, Rachel          Hartnell              11:42.19  
 15 Ruiz, Emily                  Unattached            11:43.32  
 16 Cairns, Brianna              British Colu          11:56.30  
 17 Hurley, Patricia             Unattached            12:01.78  
 18 Hernandez Gutierrez, Mar     Aldebaran T&          12:08.60  
 19 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin          12:23.48  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Derrick            Csu-Pueblo             8:55.42  
  2 Makevic, Dusan               Utsa                   9:03.34  
  3 Allen, Isaac                 South Dakota           9:07.77  
  4 Thies, Andrew                South Dakota           9:07.87  
  5 Lutz, Matthew                Western Wash           9:12.41  
  6 Cunningham, Wick             NW Missouri            9:18.57  
  7 Pulido, Omar                 Chico State            9:19.66  
  8 Gay, John                    British Colu           9:19.71  
  9 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas Sta           9:24.87  
 10 Akuien, Deng                 Unattached             9:25.51  
 11 Kraft, Drew                  South Dakota           9:36.36  
 12 Colligan, Grant              Colorado Min           9:45.01  
 -- Taylor, Brandon              Chico State                DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Broussard, James             Houston                9:21.91  
  2 Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier               9:23.45  
  3 Brenton, Aaron               Eastern Wash           9:32.47  
  4 Duncan, Michael              Loyola Marym           9:34.53  
  5 Bates, Alemayehu             Paradise Val           9:41.55  
  6 Boyle, Zach                  Maryville (M           9:42.17  
  7 Oswald, Erik                 Paradise Val           9:45.89  
  8 Perez, Joel                  Unattached             9:52.41  
  9 Flores, Cristian             Unattached             9:54.58  
 10 Asay, Jaydn                  Utah Valley           10:02.15  
 11 Lapovich, Grant              Loyola Marym          10:05.77  
 12 Rizo, Alexander              LA Trade Tec          10:12.59  
 13 Chaidez, Tito                Hartnell              10:25.18  
 14 Morrison, Alex               Cal Poly Dis          10:36.42  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Montana State  'A'                                    46.95  
     1) Petruska, Josephine             2) Hardarson, Iris                
     3) Squire, Paige                   4) Jaeger, Chantel                
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                       47.17  
     1) Caldwell, Erynn                 2) Myricks, Brittany              
     3) Moran, Peri                     4) Turner, Yeshemabet             
  3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 47.83  
     1) Harsch, Makenzie                2) Lloyd, Haleigh                 
     3) Smith, Rosie                    4) Ashcroft, Jamie                
Section  2  
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               46.91  
     1) Hammock, Paige                  2) Lombardo, Erika                
     3) Monson, Brooke                  4) Tarbert, Rebecca               
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  46.99  
     1) Houk, Becca                     2) Ambus, Jahzelle                
     3) Brannan, Kyra                   4) Baldwin, Tasia                 
  3 Long Beach St.  'B'                                   47.27  
     1) Cooper, Emily                   2) Goosby, Kristina               
     3) Harris, Hollie                  4) Lorack, Taylor                 
  4 Minnesota State  'A'                                  47.51  
     1) Gregory, Karlona                2) Floyd, Sid'Reshia              
     3) Beals, Mackenzie                4) Puckett, Brieanna              
  5 Humboldt State  'A'                                   48.47  
     1) Collins, Brejeque               2) Mouton, Kelsey                 
     3) DeJerez, Alyssabeth             4) Earle, Kate                    
  6 Vanguard  'A'                                         48.62  
     1) Blankenship, Gionni             2) Goynes, Joi                    
     3) Ramey, Ashley                   4) Nelson, Kapree                 
  7 Cerritos  'A'                                         52.25  
     1) Tyler, Shukura                  2) Hudspeth, Najia                
     3) Lino, Shawna                    4) Ballard, Lauryn                
  8 Pacific  'A'                                          53.28  
     1) Fogel, Jessica                  2) Long, Matti                    
     3) Padilla, Sandra                 4) Ezeji, Ebony                   
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Air Force  'A'                                        41.12  
     1) Myers, Chandler                 2) Trimble, Jamiel                
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Johnson, Zach                  
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                               41.54  
     1) VanAssche, Jeremy               2) Garcia, Jose                   
     3) Bomber, Blair                   4) Nnadi, Obinna                  
  3 Coast Unattached  'A'                                 42.50  
     1) Haywood, Isaiah                 2) Rogers-Wright, Bojurie         
     3) Testini, Thomas                 4) Slade, Rolland                 
Section  2  
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                       42.09  
     1) Cowan, Jason                    2) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin        
     3) Schlachter, Zac                 4) Melu, Shaddye                  
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 42.77  
     1) Turner, Travis                  2) Bauer, Elliott                 
     3) Commandeur, Adam                4) Gray, Darrion                  
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  43.05  
     1) Ferguson, David                 2) Harris, Peyton                 
     3) Lopez, Mario                    4) Paulk, Clifford                
  4 Hartnell  'A'                                         43.28  
     1) Fuqua, Nolan                    2) Washington, Marcus             
     3) Azevedo, Alex                   4) Pacheco, Chase                 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Flores, Brenda               Corre A.C.             4:19.05  
  2 Eleno, Gabriela              Corre A.C.             4:21.94  
  3 Graney, Elizabeth            Asics/Gazell           4:23.20  
  4 Sanchez, Valerie             Aztlan Athle           4:27.41  
  5 Hernandez, Margarita         Corre A.C.             4:27.68  
  6 anderson, chloe              Unattached             4:36.76  
  7 Boast, Suzanna               Unattached             4:44.43  
Section  2  
  1 Wetzstein, Katie             South Dakota           4:22.62  
  2 Watt, Olivia                 Chico State            4:23.88  
  3 Oren, Emily                  Hillsdale              4:24.54  
  4 Demorest, Heather            Montana Stat           4:25.18  
  5 Johnson, Jennifer            Simon Fraser           4:27.77  
  6 Vorderbruegge, Marina        Strava TC              4:28.20  
  7 Montonye, Molly              Msu-Moorhead           4:28.36  
  8 Capellino, Erica             USC                    4:31.22  
  9 Jones, Alana                 Iowa                   4:31.82  
 10 Perez, Emily                 Utsa                   4:33.35  
 11 Bote Gonzalez, Marta         Iowa                   4:34.55  
 12 Gilley, Kori                 Humboldt Sta           4:35.69  
 13 Royer, Kathryn               Hillsdale              4:38.82  
 14 McIntyre, Hannah             Hillsdale              4:41.63  
 15 O'Brien, Maura               Adams State            4:42.49  
Section  3  
  1 Wangui, Stephanie            Utsa                   4:29.84  
  2 Reischmann, Anne             Iowa                   4:32.43  
  3 Hall, Veronica               Cal Baptist            4:32.83  
  4 Gapinski, Emily              St. Thomas (           4:33.12  
  5 Konieczek, Alicja            Western Stat           4:33.61  
  6 Henshaw, Bailey              Chico State            4:33.73  
  7 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas Sta           4:34.18  
  8 Cymerman, Amy                Grand Valley           4:35.92  
  9 Wilberding, Tess             Iowa                   4:36.60  
 10 Foley, Kendra                Grand Valley           4:41.51  
 11 Creutz, Amy                  Grand Valley           4:42.74  
 12 James, Lora                  Chico State            4:48.99  
Section  4  
  1 Gillick, Tatiana             Humboldt Sta           4:34.57  
  2 Gil-Echevarria, Paula        Eastern Wash           4:35.20  
  3 Macleod, Clara               UC Davis               4:35.51  
  4 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                  4:36.33  
  5 Bassett, Rebecca             Simon Fraser           4:36.64  
  6 Morris, Alex                 Morehead Sta           4:38.25  
  7 de Loa Angel, Veronica       Escuela atle           4:39.62  
  8 Miller, Ann                  Colorado Min           4:42.66  
  9 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           4:43.00  
 10 Mackenzie, Kansas            Simon Fraser           4:44.80  
 11 Bassett, Miryam              Simon Fraser           4:45.72  
 12 Noel, Peggy                  Simon Fraser           4:46.89  
 13 Yoerg, Kaitlyn               Augustana (S           4:51.90  
 -- Townsend, Addy               Unattached                 DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Stanton, Holly               Idaho                  4:34.06  
  2 Roberts, Miriam              Csu-Pueblo             4:34.40  
  3 Kurgat, Caroline             Alaska Ancho           4:36.38  
  4 Kresl, Rachel                Adams State            4:38.65  
  5 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                  4:39.84  
  6 Atkin, Ashley                Northern Col           4:40.05  
  7 Mousseau, Alyssa             Nanaimo Trac           4:40.33  
  8 Chapman, Alexia              Colorado Mes           4:40.34  
  9 Engstrom, Melissa            St. Thomas (           4:41.20  
 10 Bell, Ashley                 Concordia (C           4:44.13  
 11 Rawlins, Jessica             Seattle Paci           4:44.47  
 12 Northey, Jenette             Montana Stat           4:45.23  
 13 Berry, Savannah              Utah Valley            4:53.34  
 14 Terukina, Megan              St. Thomas (           4:54.05  
Section  6  
  1 Dunlap, Jennifer             Houston                4:43.92  
  2 Hernandez, Alexandra         Point Loma             4:44.45  
  3 Burroughs, Mariah            Alaska Ancho           4:45.03  
  4 Johnston, Amy                Alaska Ancho           4:46.45  
  5 Hughes, Bailey               Csu-Pueblo             4:47.26  
  6 Osnaya, Angelyca             Concordia (C           4:48.87  
  7 Ramirez, Emma                Midwestern S           4:50.93  
  8 Zapata, Jennifer             Texas-Pan Am           4:51.72  
  9 Avila, Lali                  Long Beach S           4:52.85  
 10 Parks, Erica                 Morehead Sta           4:52.92  
 11 Ziff, Angela                 UNLV                   4:53.55  
 12 Johnston, Emily              Sacramento S           4:54.55  
 13 Royal, Adrianna              Sacramento S           4:55.77  
 14 Miranda, Sarah               Cal St. Stan           4:55.89  
Section  7  
  1 Hobby, Rebecca               UNLV                   4:40.74  
  2 Goeman, Kayla                St. Thomas (           4:43.81  
  3 Anderson, Emma               Augustana (S           4:44.44  
  4 Marshall, Anna               Western Stat           4:46.01  
  5 Lua, Alexa                   Cal St. Stan           4:46.16  
  6 Seward, Sophie               Western Stat           4:46.18  
  7 Mathes, Jordan               Csu-Pueblo             4:47.13  
  8 Grover, Malena               Hartnell               4:47.30  
  9 Olguin, Olivia               Sam Houston            4:48.22  
 10 Campbell, Dallas             Cal St. Stan           4:48.58  
 11 Nakaso, Lauren               Pacific                4:48.70  
 12 Wood, Gina                   Cal St. Stan           4:49.71  
 13 Grabow, Becky                Pacific                4:49.80  
 14 Rossi, Kayla                 Cal St. Stan           4:54.23  
 15 Gonzalez, Evelyn             Loyola Marym           4:57.59  
 16 Howley, Julia                Simon Fraser           4:59.46  
 17 Gray, McKayla                Northern Col           5:05.18  
Section  8  
  1 Wourms, Lindsay              Pacific                4:50.40  
  2 Pulido, Marylu               Unattached             4:52.54  
  3 Carino, Marisa               Loyola Marym           4:53.23  
  4 Bragdon, Amber               USC                    4:53.27  
  5 Albano, Gracie               Sacramento S           4:54.07  
  6 Tobias, Julissa              Whittier               4:58.27  
  7 Iribe, Jessica               Whittier               5:00.16  
  8 Reynolds, Stephanie          Caltech                5:00.80  
  9 Sharp, Darian                Utah Valley            5:01.52  
 10 Paschen, Taylor              Loyola Marym           5:01.67  
 11 Bailey, Sarah                Pacific                5:02.39  
 12 Swenson, Hallie              Point Loma             5:05.18  
 13 Braun, Caroline              Northern Col           5:05.44  
 14 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho           5:08.84  
 15 Dotter, Marissa              Point Loma             5:23.56  
Section  9  
  1 Aguayo, Sara                 Cal St. Stan           4:52.37  
  2 Young, Alexandra             Loyola Marym           5:00.62  
  3 Lopez, Lizbeth               Paradise Val           5:02.07  
  4 Joven, Laticia               Cal St. Stan           5:03.36  
  5 Stewart, Hope                Unattached             5:05.20  
  6 Kroeckel, Jessica            Point Loma             5:05.51  
  7 Reardon, Alyssa              USC                    5:05.91  
  8 Parsons, Kelly               Loyola Marym           5:06.70  
  9 Timmermans, Katie            Cal St. Stan           5:08.71  
 10 Richardson, Hayley           Point Loma             5:11.60  
 11 Duran, Jocelyn               Point Loma             5:13.73  
 12 Bailey, Hannah               Morehead Sta           5:14.22  
 13 Townsend, Dana               Simon Fraser           5:14.79  
 14 Ruiz, Emily                  Unattached             5:16.07  
 15 Carruth, Caty                Point Loma             5:16.33  
 16 Swendener, Briana            Point Loma             5:26.98  
 17 Daggett, Laura               Whittier               5:27.18  
 18 Guerra, Jessica              Pacific                5:47.03  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Esparza, Jose Juan           Corre A.C.             3:41.08  
  2 Herring, Edwin               New Mexico             3:44.95  
  3 Kent, Justin                 British Colu           3:45.42  
  4 Baldwin, Alec                Black Hills            3:45.62  
  5 Medina, Kyle                 Chico State            3:46.07  
  6 Medrano, Michael             Utsa                   3:47.19  
  7 Carter, Dante                Csu-Pueblo             3:48.30  
  8 Cusick, John                 Colorado Mes           3:49.33  
  9 Fourman, Sam                 Iowa                   3:50.04  
 10 Niksic, Shane                Colorado Mes           3:50.96  
 11 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine        Simon Fraser           3:51.17  
 12 Brockerville, Ryan           Unattached             3:57.64  
Section  2  
  1 Chapman, Taylor              South Dakota           3:50.87  
  2 Ruebke, Spencer              Msu-Moorhead           3:51.50  
  3 Asay, Michael                Montana Stat           3:52.18  
  4 Anaya, Austin                Adams State            3:52.52  
  5 Perez, Ricky                 Grand Valley           3:52.72  
  6 Switaj, Zach                 Adams State            3:52.97  
  7 Witt, Ben                    Iowa                   3:53.08  
  8 Brockmueller, Robert         Sioux Falls            3:54.40  
  9 Govi, Alec                   Unattached             3:56.99  
 10 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S           3:59.19  
 11 Hart, Michael                Iowa                   4:06.08  
Section  3  
  1 Andrews, Myles               USC                    3:52.60  
  2 Gardarsson, Daniel           Iowa                   3:53.74  
  3 Speicher, Brady              Msu-Moorhead           3:53.98  
  4 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           3:54.63  
  5 Gravel, Phillipe             Simon Fraser           3:54.87  
  6 Groh, Jeff                   British Colu           3:55.33  
  7 Huff, Daniel                 Iowa                   3:57.20  
  8 Tesfai, Germay               Chico State            3:58.66  
  9 Mendenhall, Michael          Alaska Ancho           3:59.08  
 10 Thomas, Derek                Asics/Gazell           4:00.58  
 11 Nelson, Zachary              Umass Lowell           4:02.90  
 12 Hoskinson, Josh              Colorado Min           4:04.52  
Section  4  
  1 Leon, Diego                  Hartnell               3:53.24  
  2 Konieczek, Dawid             Western Stat           3:54.45  
  3 Grundmayer, Tim              NW Missouri            3:55.79  
  4 Price, Brook                 Iowa                   3:56.11  
  5 Ford, Robert                 USC                    3:56.37  
  6 Parrelli, Grant              Xavier (Ohio           3:58.47  
  7 Messina, Philip              Alaska Ancho           4:00.12  
  8 Helton, Josh                 Asics/Gazell           4:03.53  
  9 Ramirez, Kevin               Long Beach S           4:03.91  
 10 Champagne, Aric              Asics/Gazell           4:06.55  
 11 Petty, Logan                 Utah Valley            4:10.94  
 12 Rampoldi, Ryan               Chico State            4:11.03  
Section  5  
  1 Ribich, David                Western Oreg           3:55.95  
  1 Erps, Anthony                Western Stat           3:55.96  
  2 O'Brien, Austin              Minnesota St           3:56.08  
  3 Anger, Joe                   NW Missouri            3:57.47  
  4 Loasby, Harry                Loyola Marym           3:58.57  
  5 Rueda, Armando               West Texas A           3:58.75  
  6 Fredlund, Christopher        Loyola Marym           3:59.15  
  7 Cernoia, Michael             Western Stat           3:59.32  
  8 Hickman, Luke                Hillsdale              3:59.66  
  9 Brower, Chris                Utah Valley            4:00.06  
 10 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio           4:00.88  
 11 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:01.83  
 12 Lynch, Jason                 Utah Valley            4:02.48  
 13 Tadesse, Ephraim             Simon Fraser           4:02.60  
 14 Ortiz, Jesus                 Cal St. Stan           4:07.46  
Section  6  
  1 Arambula, Evan               Sam Houston            3:57.88  
  2 Ford, Cameron                Long Beach S           3:59.35  
  3 Smeeton, Ryan                UCAC                   4:01.23  
  4 Harwood, Tyler               Cal Poly Dis           4:02.14  
  5 Parmley, Matt                Houston                4:02.27  
  6 Carrancho, Justin            Hartnell               4:05.18  
  7 Smith, Logan                 San Francisc           4:05.42  
  8 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           4:07.03  
  9 Lutz, Kurt                   Mega Gator             4:09.11  
 10 de Dalmases, Mateo           Simon Fraser           4:09.70  
 11 Lutz, Matthew                Western Wash           4:15.77  
Section  7  
  1 Bottoms, Stephen             Eastern Wash           3:53.80  
  2 Murie, Kendall               Black Hills            3:58.57  
  3 Trejo, Kenny                 San Francisc           4:04.98  
  4 Godinez, Marco               Whittier               4:05.22  
  5 Wells, Nicolas               Loyola Marym           4:05.90  
  6 Radi, Waseem                 Loyola Marym           4:06.43  
  7 Blanchard, Nick              Pepperdine             4:06.87  
  8 Fenn, Jesse                  San Francisc           4:07.19  
  9 Gonzalez, Rudy               Pepperdine             4:07.22  
 10 Brooks, Eric                 Cal St. Stan           4:07.24  
 11 Garaventa, Michael           San Francisc           4:07.90  
 12 Kramer, Joel                 Loyola Marym           4:10.11  
Section  8  
  1 Tejeda Reyes, Ram˛n          Escuela atle           4:06.56  
  2 Preciado, Benji              San Francisc           4:07.00  
  3 Forte, Jared                 Caltech                4:14.42  
  4 Corrie, Timothy              Northern Col           4:16.16  
  5 Breuer, Reed                 Cal Poly Dis           4:17.56  
  6 Zadoorian, Jeremy            San Francisc           4:18.43  
  7 Petree, Douglas              Loyola Marym           4:19.98  
  8 Massini, Adam                Cal Poly Dis           4:20.74  
  9 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached             4:25.77  
 10 Schmidt, Karl                Cal Poly Dis           4:26.93  
 11 Urista, David                WVTC                   4:29.09  
 12 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marym           4:32.76  
 13 Weber, Derek                 Loyola Marym           4:37.95  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Kwarula, Sharon              West Texas A             13.52  
  2 Edwards, Karelle             Ottawa                   13.58  
  3 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa       Nevada                   13.61  
  4 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Double Pilla             13.84  
  5 Perry, Pattriana             Unattached               13.85  
 -- Gordon, Christie             Legacy Athle                DQ   Pushed Hurdle by Han
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Pegram, Taylor               UNLV                     13.78  
  2 Abrought, Remy               Southern Ill             13.86  
  3 Squire, Paige                Montana Stat             14.08  
  4 George, Megan                UC Irvine                14.09  
  5 Hardge, Ke'Nya               UNLV                     14.28   14.280
  6 Knight, Tia                  Msu-Moorhead             15.18  
 -- Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S               DNF  
Section  3     Wind: 0.3 
  1 McDonald, Elijah             Long Beach S             13.87  
  2 Hrycun, Alexa                Legacy Athle             14.14  
  3 Childs, Jade                 San Jose St.             14.28   14.273
  4 Cooks, Riley                 Unattached               14.35  
  5 Beatty, Jessica              Utah Valley              14.50  
  6 Peabody, Breanna             Unattached               15.56  
Section  4     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Pandohie, Tonie              U-Mary                   14.21  
  2 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             14.24  
  3 Webb, Makayla                San Jose St.             14.26   14.251
  4 O'Connor, Jaymie             Athletica                14.26   14.256
  5 Macey, Sara                  Falcon track             14.55  
  6 Foreman, Brooke              Minnesota St             14.80  
 -- Hagedorn, Marissia           South Dakota                DQ   FS
Section  5     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Norris, Amari                UNLV                     14.48  
  2 Grenke, Cassandra            Capital City             14.49  
  3 Frank, Taylor                Cal St. Full             14.87  
  4 Severson, Andrea             Unattached               15.40  
  5 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                     15.44  
Section  6     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             14.41  
  2 Lambert, Leah                San Jose St.             14.47  
  3 Jones, Tyra                  UC Irvine                14.88  
  4 Tierney, Alexandra           Nevada                   15.21  
  5 Garnett, Gately              Utah Valley              15.31  
  6 Bowers, Erin                 UNLV                     15.41  
  7 Summers-Hernandez, Julie     UNLV                     15.46  
  8 Tuck, Andrea                 Csu-Pueblo               16.04  
Section  7     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             14.68  
  2 Schreurs, Cailyn             South Dakota             14.78  
  3 Delucchi, Jennifer           Nevada                   15.28  
  4 Bolinger, Audrey             NW Missouri              15.49  
  5 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars             15.55  
  6 Parsons, Megan               Nevada                   16.20  
 -- Scott, Alexandra             Alaska Ancho                DQ   pushed hurdle
Section  8     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma               14.97  
  2 Navarro, Brandy              Cerritos                 15.15  
  3 Rohlwing, Sydney             Air Force                15.16  
  4 Mollique, Janeek             UNLV                     15.29  
  5 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             15.38  
  6 Cook, Bailey                 St. Thomas (             15.54  
  7 Hull, Mia                    Caltech                  16.72  
Section  9     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Petersen, Lisa               Saint Martin             14.93  
  2 Verrett, Monet               Cal St. Stan             15.12  
  3 Beachy, Jaelin               North Dakota             15.20  
  4 Occhipinti, Victoria         Pepperdine               15.38  
  5 Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho             15.48  
  6 Churchman, Hannah            NW Missouri              15.63  
Section  10     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Audet, DelRay                Minot State              15.64  
  2 Foltz, Lori                  South Dakota             15.67  
  3 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                     15.97  
  4 Robertson, Suzy              Utah Valley              16.31  
  5 Gramer, Sandra               South Dakota             16.59  
 -- Cumber, Karli                Northern Col                DQ   pushed hurdle
Section  11     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               16.13  
  2 Robinson, Celeste            Nebraska-Oma             16.32  
  3 Ah Nee, Sha'tres             Hawaii                   16.49  
  4 Strosser, Tarin              Utah Valley              16.57  
  5 Comier, Alexandra            Cerritos                 16.91  
  6 Grant, Stephanie             Cerritos                 17.03  
  7 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma               17.82  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Viverette, Matthew           Sam Houston              13.85  
  2 Hunter, Myles                Minnesota St             14.07  
  3 Morris, Marquis              USC                      14.23  
  4 Eisenhour, Cole              Utah Valley              14.44  
  5 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S             14.64  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Morgan, DJ                   USC                      14.26  
  2 Walden, Aric                 Sacramento S             14.28  
  3 Hines, Koree                 Unattached               14.48  
  4 Powell, Slater               Minnesota St             14.51  
  5 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             14.52  
  6 LÚveillÚ, Simon              Sherbrooke               14.62  
  7 Laing, Dean                  South Bay TC             15.26  
Section  3     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Hubbard, Kyle                UC Irvine                14.53  
  2 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash             14.56  
  3 Ojika, Benjamin              Minnesota St             14.63  
  4 Smith, Cody                  Long Beach S             14.70  
  5 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             15.25  
Section  4     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Wash             14.30  
  2 Stark, William               Sam Houston              14.62  
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason        Cal St. Full             14.89  
  4 Heuer, Ryan                  Augustana (S             14.95  
  5 Sprague, Kyler               Utah Valley              15.14  
  6 McPherson, Michael           Utah Valley              15.16  
Section  5     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Trimble, Jamiel              Air Force                14.48  
  2 Pham, Oliver                 UC Irvine                15.03  
  3 Paarmann, Colin              North Dakota             15.10  
  4 KirkmanBey, Marcell          Marquette                15.26  
  5 Adams, Tyler                 Sam Houston              15.33  
  6 Durden, David                Saint Martin             15.38  
Section  6     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Roberson, Jay                Sam Houston              14.80  
  2 Hancock, Nathan              Minnesota St             14.88  
  3 Gonzalez, Rhett              Hartnell                 15.16  
  4 Jette, Max                   Sacramento S             15.27  
  5 Turner, Travis               Alaska Ancho             15.34  
  6 Manu, Peter                  UC Riverside             15.72  
  7 Rieske, Chandler             Utah Valley              15.94  
Section  7     Wind: -0.7
  1 Harris, Peyton               Seattle Paci             15.67  
  2 Yoro, Jaysen                 Saint Martin             15.81  
  3 Aceves, Gabriel              UC Riverside             15.91  
  4 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento S             16.30  
  5 Malafa, Darin                Minot State              16.34  
  6 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku            UCAC                     16.42  
  7 Schaefer, Ryan               South Dakota             18.29  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Milbrath, Morgan             North Dakota             54.14  
  2 Garland, Shale               Ecpast                   54.84  
  3 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat             54.99  
  4 VanGrinsven, Holly           New Mexico               55.11  
  5 Stewart, Kathryn             U-Mary                   55.40  
  6 Green, Daziah                Akron                    55.53  
  7 Omene, Eseroghene            Toronto                  55.71  
  8 Kelley, Megan                Boise State              55.86  
  9 Jewett, Rachel               Toronto                  56.60  
Section  2  
  1 Pettigrew, Cameron           USC                      54.45  
  2 Wilson, Caitlin              San Jose St.             55.24  
  3 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             55.94  
  4 Hahn, Deidre                 North Dakota             56.02  
  5 Whiteman, Ashley             Capital City             56.49  
  6 Zachary, Moriah              Northern Col             56.63  
  7 Sweet, Samantha              Utah Valley              56.64  
  8 Hardarson, Iris              Montana Stat             56.76  
  9 Watts, Mahnee                Iowa                     58.45  
Section  3  
  1 Evans, Alyssa                Csu-Pueblo               55.78  
  2 Monson, Brooke               Eastern Wash             56.18  
  3 Boyd, Alexis                 NW Missouri              56.31  
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci             56.38  
  5 Carson, Erica                Air Force                56.48  
  6 Woods, Alexis                North Dakota             57.85  
  7 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                     58.48  
Section  4  
  1 Harrower, Heather            North Dakota             55.79  
  2 McKinney, Tianna             North Dakota             55.96  
  3 Parsley, Anne                Augustana (S             56.90  
  4 Ryan, Chavariana             Cal St. Stan             57.17  
  5 Riley, Sydni                 Csu-Pueblo               57.26  
  6 Dailey, Sienna               Minot State              58.18  
  7 Rodney, Brady                Loyola (Ill.             58.20  
Section  5  
  1 Redick, Emma                 UC Davis                 57.00  
  2 Andrushko, Amy               North Dakota             57.34  
  3 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota             57.70  
  4 Goacher, Jennifer            Concordia (C             58.61  
  5 Tolan, Katie                 Marquette                58.64  
Section  6  
  1 Collins, Brejeque            Humboldt Sta             57.27  
  2 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.               57.32  
  3 Champe, Sheridan             Iowa                     57.39  
  4 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento S             57.49  
  5 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash             57.66  
  6 Buchanan, Simone             UC Irvine                57.95  
  7 Akanji, Mercy                Cal St. Stan             58.23  
Section  7  
  1 Schulz, Carly                Sacramento S             56.56  
  2 Strong, Misha                Cal St. Stan             57.67  
  3 Patterson, Jacleen           South Dakota             58.47  
  4 McNulty, Brenna              UC Irvine                58.64  
  5 Desch, Chantel               Simon Fraser             58.68  
  6 Lewis, Kelsi                 New Mexico               59.49  
  7 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             59.60  
  8 Holland, Mia                 Colorado                 59.78  
  9 Syed, Saniya                 UC Irvine                59.80  
Section  8  
  1 Harris, Hollie               Long Beach S             58.34  
  2 Roberts, Annica              Csu-Pueblo               58.57  
  3 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.               59.28  
  4 Swain, Shaye'e               UNLV                     59.78  
  5 Kott, Ravan                  South Dakota             59.87  
  6 Ciesielski, Maegan           Capital City           1:00.86  
Section  9  
  1 Tapp, Ally                   Colorado Mes             57.82  
  2 Pinkins, Maija               San Jose St.             58.74  
  3 Akanji, Michelle             Cal St. Stan             59.01  
  4 Pardner, Brianna             Northern Col             59.37  
  5 Crawley, Summer              UNLV                     59.38  
  6 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine                59.53  
Section  10  
  1 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars             58.04  
  2 Miller, Holly                UC Davis                 58.18  
  3 Etrheim, Charissa            Augustana (S             58.88  
  4 Bettendorf, Alyssa           Northern Col             59.09  
  5 Bate, Breann                 Utah Valley              59.51  
  6 Van De Grift, Suzie          Western Oreg             59.72  
Section  11  
  1 Beals, Mackenzie             Minnesota St             59.41  
  2 West, Bryce                  Simon Fraser             59.77  
  3 White, Demi                  Point Loma               59.83  
  4 Rose, Megan                  Western Oreg           1:00.57  
  5 O'Dwyer, Natalie             Long Beach S           1:00.83  
  6 Zhou, Sophia                 UC Irvine              1:01.82  
  7 Duncan, Octavia              Concordia (C           1:02.66  
  8 Hanrahan, Brittany           Colorado               1:04.00  
Section  12  
  1 Bierman, Brielle             St. Thomas (           1:01.80  
  2 Millsap, Essence             Cerritos               1:02.39  
  3 Long, Matti                  Pacific                1:02.67  
  4 Davis, Sydney                Point Loma             1:03.99  
  5 Rojas, Cecilia               Unattached             1:04.60  
  6 Padilla, Sandra              Pacific                1:07.35  
  7 Bailey, Jaida                Cerritos               1:07.91  
  8 Bird, Cassandra              Point Loma             1:07.99  
Section  13  
  1 Smith, Sydney                Point Loma             1:05.81  
  2 Murphy, Molly                Point Loma             1:07.19  
  3 Velazquez, Stephany          Point Loma             1:09.04  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gray, Brent                  Akron                    47.03  
  2 Wesley, Alex                 Northern Col             47.36  
  3 Baldwin, Miles               Akron                    47.39  
  4 Medina, Jordan               Northern Col             47.77  
  5 Parker, Justin               UC Riverside             48.15  
  6 zimmerman, darion            Unattached               48.21  
  7 Aly, Nicholas                Iowa                     49.16  
  8 Kline, Chris                 New Mexico               49.50  
Section  2  
  1 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               47.65  
  2 Vassell, Dueth               Csu-Pueblo               47.79  
  3 Gall, Nikolai                Southern Ill             47.80  
  4 Smith, Eli                   NW Missouri              47.93  
  5 Jochim, Landon               North Dakota             48.25  
  6 Davey, Brennan               Iowa                     48.73  
Section  3  
  1 Thieleke, Korey              Portland                 46.82  
  2 Mars, Jaylyn                 Colorado                 48.44  
  3 Morgan, Jake                 Utah Valley              48.46  
  4 Kelley, Kyle                 Boise State              48.52  
  5 Rozier, Ian                  Colorado Min             49.60  
  6 Lockett, Jahmani             Long Beach S             52.33  
Section  4  
  1 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser             48.24  
  2 Haynes, Darrin               Colorado                 48.76  
  3 Haywood, Mark                New Mexico               48.94  
  4 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.               49.40  
  5 Erazo, George                Adidas Garde             49.47  
  6 holland, Jaquan              Unattached               49.65  
Section  5  
  1 Kelloway, Daniel             Simon Fraser             48.63  
  2 Pehkonen, Sawyer             Northern Col             49.01  
  3 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead             49.04  
  4 Commandeur, Adam             Alaska Ancho             49.25  
  5 Lee, Montre                  Unattached               50.31  
  6 Mielke, Josh                 Northern Col             51.47  
Section  6  
  1 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento S             48.73  
  2 Husman, Marc                 South Dakota             49.24  
  3 Barnes, Augustus             Colorado Mes             49.61  
  4 Williams, Trevion            Texas-Pan Am             49.76  
  5 Muhammad, Yusuf              Phoenix Elit             49.87  
  6 Oliver, Alante               Akron                    49.97  
  7 Gray, Darrion                Alaska Ancho             50.01  
  8 Blackman, Climonte           Long Beach S             50.46  
Section  7  
  1 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill.             49.14  
  2 Famodu, Gabe                 Utah Valley              49.50  
  3 Ellenwood, Dean              Langley Must             49.70  
  4 Andri, Kenny                 Msu-Moorhead             49.80  
  5 Johnson, Marcus              UC Davis                 51.33  
Section  8  
  1 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 48.89  
  2 Williams Minguez, Sean       Spain                    49.81  
  3 Belhaj, Adam                 South Dakota             49.93  
  4 Lindsay, Liam                Alaska Ancho             50.15  
  5 Drotar, Matt                 Colorado Min             50.87  
  6 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Triple Crown             52.10  
Section  9  
  1 Johnson, Sam                 South Dakota             49.57  
  2 Daniels, Nolan               Xavier (Ohio             49.79  
  3 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             49.83  
  4 Bomber, Blair                Eastern Wash             50.01  
  5 Loehr, Matthew               Msu-Moorhead             50.15  
  6 Urben, Samuel                Loyola (Ill.             50.52  
  7 Whitaker, Aaron              Western Oreg             50.56  
  8 Patton, Nick                 Colorado Mes             50.76  
  9 Lanahan, Michael             Colorado Min             51.21  
Section  10  
  1 Lopez, Mario                 Seattle Paci             49.19  
  2 Kenny, Dru                   South Dakota             49.61  
  3 Pollard, Eric                British Colu             49.71  
  4 Newman, Garrett              Air Force                50.19  
  5 Moreton, Chris               Seattle Paci             50.42  
  6 Winters, Chaio               Unattached               50.94  
Section  11  
  1 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             48.16  
  2 Ebert, Nicholas              Marquette                49.09  
  3 Ezeta, Mariano               UCAC                     49.57  
  4 Washington, Jalen            Cerritos                 49.63  
  5 Howard, Brandon              UC Irvine                49.74  
  6 Ellis, Ricky                 Long Beach S             50.38  
  7 Fekete, Shane                Portland                 50.72  
Section  12  
  1 Powell, Anthony              Northern Col             49.83  
  2 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle U.               50.29  
  3 Walker, Devundrick           Csu-Pueblo               50.34  
  4 Latu, Siotame                Air Force                50.57  
  5 Stanley, Rex                 Boise State              50.58  
  6 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oreg             50.77  
  7 Arechiga, Christopher        South Bay TC             51.17  
 -- Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg                DQ   3 Steps inside lane
Section  13  
  1 Adams, Tyler                 Sam Houston              50.61  
  2 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             51.12  
  3 Roberson, Jay                Sam Houston              51.32  
  4 Dhillon, Hameet              Simon Fraser             51.77  
  5 Jette, Max                   Sacramento S             51.89  
  6 Penick, Devin                UC Riverside             51.90  
  7 Sandy, Josh                  Minot State              51.96  
  8 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun       Unattached               51.97  
Section  14  
  1 Higgins, Carter              Nanaimo Trac             53.37  
  2 Clafton, Beau                New Mexico               53.60  
  3 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  54.61  
  4 Sam, Matthew                 UC Riverside             56.36  
  5 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  56.56  
  6 Larrieu, Ronald              Unattached               57.57  
  7 Moreno, Raul                 Cal Baptist              58.89  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Christian, Rachel            Akron                    11.73   11.721
  2 Holland, Ana                 Colorado                 11.73   11.727
  3 Flannigan, Mackenzie         Boise State              11.78  
  4 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             11.80  
  5 Laarman, Loudia              Legacy Athle             11.87   11.863
  6 Morgan, Cheria               Legacy Athle             11.87   11.869
  7 Anunkor, Uchechi             Unattached               12.00  
Section  2     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Tjernagel, Raquel            Coq. Cheetah             11.58  
  2 Jacobson, Haley              Washington               11.75   11.742
  3 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             11.75   11.746
  4 Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho             11.92   11.916
  5 Carper, Carly                South Dakota             12.01  
  6 Koehler, Karoline            Sheffield El             12.05   12.046
Section  3     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Washington               11.70  
  2 William-Mensah, Persis       UC Irvine                11.75   11.743
  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             Unattached               11.77  
  4 Thompson, Mystique           Southern Ill             11.81  
  5 Garland, Shale               Ecpast                   11.84  
  6 Smith, Paula                 Sam Houston              11.85  
  7 Peterson, Sierra             Washington               11.96  
  8 Myricks, Brittany            New Mexico               12.17   12.163
  9 Ellis, Kassidy               Iowa                     12.24  
Section  4     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Bonilla, Kenia               UNLV                     11.94  
  2 White, Makeya                Nevada                   12.05   12.042
  3 Caldwell, Erynn              New Mexico               12.13   12.128
  4 Sanner, Haley                New Mexico               12.13   12.130
  5 Moran, Peri                  New Mexico               12.17   12.162
  6 Houk, Becca                  Seattle Paci             12.20  
  7 Crutchfield, Taisyn          UC Irvine                12.26  
  8 Johnson, Daniella            Akron                    12.38   12.373
Section  5     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Chambers, Ashleigh           Long Beach S             11.93  
  2 Slemmons, Paige              North Dakota             12.08  
  3 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash             12.11  
  4 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             12.14  
  5 Coquia, Micayla              UNLV                     12.16   12.155
  6 Hrycun, Alexa                Legacy Athle             12.16   12.160
  7 Malone, Morgan               Air Force                12.23  
  8 Middleton, Marki             Sacramento S             12.35  
  9 Knox, Whitney                Long Beach S             12.36   12.352
Section  6     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Scott-Goss, Zoe              Concordia (C             11.92   11.915
  2 Tarbert, Rebecca             Eastern Wash             12.03  
  3 Carney, Madison              Long Beach S             12.17   12.170
  4 Armstrong, Terri             Nebraska-Oma             12.29  
  5 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser             12.43  
  6 Guerrero, Desiree            Utah Valley              12.63   12.626
  7 Tipp, Erika                  St. Thomas (             12.64  
Section  7     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa       Nevada                   12.19  
  2 Floyd, Sid'Reshia            Minnesota St             12.30  
  3 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach S             12.36   12.355
  4 Gillespie, Alena             Utah Valley              12.58   12.577
Section  8     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Pandohie, Tonie              U-Mary                   12.46  
  2 Rolfe, Hannah                Langley Must             12.51  
  3 Lambert, Amber               Cal St. Stan             12.63   12.623
  4 Smith, Jordan                UNLV                     12.63   12.629
  5 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               12.69  
  6 Carling, Bailey              Utah Valley              12.84  
  7 Hitchcock, Danika            UC Irvine                13.29  
Section  9     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Porter, Alyssa               Nevada                   12.39   12.384
  2 Stanley, Daisha              Northern Col             12.58   12.580
  3 Grommesh, Gabrielle          North Dakota             12.73  
  4 Winters, Desiree             Hawaii                   12.75   12.744
  5 White, Megan                 Concordia (C             12.80  
  6 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     12.85  
  7 Shane, Megan                 Langley Must             12.92  
  8 Souders, Hannah              Portland                 12.96  
  9 Bowman, Regina               UC Riverside             12.99  
Section  10     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Collins, Brejeque            Humboldt Sta             12.48  
  2 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     12.52  
  3 Petersen, Lisa               Saint Martin             12.63   12.624
  4 Patrick, Laura               Western Oreg             12.65   12.646
  5 Frank, Taylor                Cal St. Full             12.87  
  6 Rodriguez, Claudia           Pepperdine               12.93  
  7 Wheeler, Aimee               Utah Valley              13.54  
Section  11     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Cross, Mary Kathleen         Alaska Ancho             12.38   12.371
  2 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             12.39   12.388
  3 Lambert, Leah                San Jose St.             12.65   12.644
  4 Scott, Alexandra             Alaska Ancho             12.71   12.706
  5 Elmont, Megan                Utah Valley              12.71   12.708
  6 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             12.74  
  7 Lino, Shawna                 Cerritos                 12.75   12.750
  8 Harsch, Makenzie             Alaska Ancho             12.77  
  9 Ducre, Chasity               Utah Valley              13.00  
Section  12     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Booker, Me'che               Cal St. Stan             12.67  
  2 Raza, Madiha                 San Jose St.             13.04  
  3 Thompson, Sirai              UC Riverside             13.07  
  4 Cheng, Ariel                 UC Irvine                13.17  
  5 Payton, Nala                 Sacramento S             13.26  
  6 Bierman, Brielle             St. Thomas (             13.32  
  7 Shaw, Denneil                Nebraska-Oma             13.43  
Section  13     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Reinholdt, Kylie             Western Oreg             13.11  
  2 Blume, Madison               Pepperdine               13.30  
  3 Hicks, Lauren                Utah Valley              13.31  
  4 Cook, Bailey                 St. Thomas (             13.34  
  5 Jenkins, Jasmine             Pacific                  13.56  
  6 Keeline, Ashley              Pacific                  13.74  
  7 Robinson, Celeste            Nebraska-Oma             13.79  
  8 Fogel, Jessica               Pacific                  13.82  
Section  14     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma               13.18  
  2 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  14.66  
  3 Delgadillo, Serena           Caltech                  14.67  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Jenkins, Justin              Sam Houston              10.36  
  2 Giurdanella, Giorgio         Showtyme                 10.44  
  3 Matadi, Emmanuel             Minnesota St             10.46  
  4 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash             10.52  
  5 Jones, Stirley               Bristol                  10.58  
  6 Stewart, Kyran               Minnesota St             10.61   10.601
  7 Ballard, Malcolm             Unattached               10.72  
  8 Boyadjiev, Sava              Sheffield El             10.94  
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.             10.55  
  2 Gray, Brent                  Unattached               10.56  
  3 Hollis, Chris                Unattached               10.62   10.618
  4 Bajere, Scott                New Mexico               10.65  
  5 Hamilton, Allan              New Mexico               10.67   10.663
  6 Sartor, Stetson              Utah Valley              10.68   10.671
  7 Slater, Jovonte              USC                      10.74  
Section  3     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Mitsch, Austin               Colorado                 10.61   10.607
  2 Jefferson, Chris             Sam Houston              10.62   10.613
  3 Terpezan, Alexandru          Boise State              10.64  
  4 Marrero, Dionee              Showtyme                 10.67   10.667
  5 Spano, Jacopo                Washington               10.71  
  6 Marshall, Travis             Washington               11.16   11.153
Section  4     Wind: 3.6 
  1 VanAssche, Jeremy            Eastern Wash             10.43  
  2 Miller, Ray                  Phoenix Elit             10.57  
  3 Echols, Tyrone               Southern Ill             10.63  
  4 Fisher, Dusty                Boise State              10.68   10.674
  5 Walker, Drake                Utah Valley              10.69  
  6 James, Tre                   Arkansas-Lit             10.82   10.819
  7 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             10.82   10.820
  8 Rollins, Mason               Cal St. Full             10.87  
Section  5     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Hoppel, Jordan               Unattached               10.61   10.604
  2 Strong, Lucas                Washington               10.67   10.661
  3 Wilhite, Richard             Minnesota St             10.77  
  4 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu             10.86  
  5 Carter, Tyreek               Colorado Mes             10.91  
  6 Duncan, Chadwick             UC Riverside             10.99   10.989
  7 Fogt, Mike                   Utah Valley              11.93  
  8 Turkson, Patrick             Unattached               12.56  
Section  6     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Thompson, Kyle               Toronto                  10.70  
  2 Riggins, Anthony             Cal St. Stan             10.83   10.830
  3 Niederer, Karsten            Sacramento S             10.99   10.981
  4 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St             11.02  
  5 Smart, Brandon               Utah Valley              11.03   11.022
  6 Sistrunk, Brandon            Colorado Mes             11.10   11.094
  7 Wheeler, Charles             UC Riverside             11.31  
Section  7     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside             10.78  
  2 Martin, Corey                Arkansas-Lit             10.80   10.791
  3 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash             10.80   10.792
  4 Vasel, Mathew                UC Riverside             10.93   10.927
  5 Rusch, Logan                 Utah Valley              11.14   11.137
  6 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               11.15  
  7 Moore, Vinnie                Colorado Mes             11.16   11.158
Section  8     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Cody, Kolton                 UC Irvine                10.83   10.826
  2 Adams, Bryce                 Northern Col             10.93   10.926
  3 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci             11.03   11.030
  4 Williams, Sean               UC Riverside             11.04   11.035
  5 Paulk, Clifford              Seattle Paci             11.10   11.100
  6 Skrine, Jay                  Colorado                 11.11  
  7 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                 11.17   11.162
  8 McComb, Frank                Unattached               11.28  
Section  9     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Garcia, Jose                 Eastern Wash             10.99   10.988
  2 Nelson, James                Cal St. Stan             11.01  
  3 Gamble, St. Ives             Concordia (C             11.04   11.033
  4 Coles, Mark                  British Colu             11.06  
  5 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S             11.14   11.137
  6 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Wash             11.17   11.164
  7 Hamill, Michael              UC Irvine                11.27  
  8 Mele, Scott                  Whittier                 11.29  
  9 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C           1:12.64  
Section  10     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Hines, Koree                 Unattached               11.08  
  2 Steinbroner, Colin           Long Beach S             11.22   11.215
  3 Word, Joshua                 Marquette                11.22   11.218
  4 Walker, Alex-Lamar           Cal St. Stan             11.23  
  5 Los, Kenzo                   Langley Must             11.24  
  6 Antunez, Edwin               Unattached               11.49  
  7 Smith, Connor                British Colu             11.63  
Section  11     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Walker, Matt                 Colorado                 11.51  
  2 Gardiner, Nicholas           Unattached               11.56  
  3 Constantine, Brent           Concordia (C             11.58  
  4 Duan, Victor                 Caltech                  11.72  
  5 Rieske, Chandler             Utah Valley              11.75  
  6 Fontanilla, Gregory          Marymount (C             11.92  
  7 Ho, Alec                     Caltech                  12.50  
Section  12     Wind: 1.7 
  1 quiller, dominic             Unattached               12.95  
  2 Muranaka, Ron                Unattached               16.47  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stafford, Gabriela           Toronto                2:04.61  
  2 Gollish, Sasha               Toronto                2:04.79  
  3 Wiebe, Devan                 British Colu           2:06.53  
  4 Peters, Celia                Halifast Ath           2:07.64  
  5 Roberts, Chante              Adams State            2:07.82  
  6 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Big Bear TC            2:08.97  
  7 Arter, Charlotte             Saucony Hurr           2:09.19  
  8 Walmsley, Honor              Toronto                2:09.35  
  9 Harris, Tamara               British Colu           2:11.59  
Section  2  
  1 Cote, Laurence               Universite L           2:08.40  
  2 Trost, Katharina             Iowa                   2:10.72  
  3 Podvin, Justine              Western Stat           2:10.98  
  4 Krech, Michele               Toronto                2:11.95  
  5 Katz, Sarah                  Toronto                2:12.56  
  6 Correy, Brette               Northern Iow           2:12.98  
  7 Nock, Paige                  Simon Fraser           2:13.23  
  8 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.           2:15.28  
  9 Zidd, Natalie                Akron                  2:19.09  
Section  3  
  1 Williams, Antonia            Unattached             2:10.91  
  2 Vorderbruegge, Marina        Strava TC              2:11.52  
  3 Zarudnaya, Katarina          Nebraska-Oma           2:12.08  
  4 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento S           2:13.37  
  5 Gilley, Kori                 Humboldt Sta           2:14.82  
  6 Parker, Jessica              Marquette              2:15.94  
  7 Mallory, Teresa              Sacramento S           2:15.97  
  8 Parker, Jennifer             Marquette              2:16.13  
  9 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           2:16.92  
 10 de Loa Angel, Veronica       Escuela atle           2:18.91  
 11 Dampier, Morgan              Sacramento S           2:20.67  
Section  4  
  1 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           2:09.42  
  2 Geiger, Natalie              Toronto                2:10.82  
  3 Hermansson, Hanna            Marymount (C           2:10.93  
  4 McCall, Briana               Sam Houston            2:11.79  
  5 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell           2:11.87  
  6 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette              2:12.71  
  7 Kerst, Amy                   Hillsdale              2:13.70  
  8 Schiel, Christie             Montana Stat           2:13.97  
  9 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           2:14.25  
 10 Lynch, Brienna               U-Mary                 2:14.28  
 11 Atkin, Ashley                Northern Col           2:15.31  
 12 Gillick, Tatiana             Humboldt Sta           2:16.85  
Section  5  
  1 Grigsby, Camry               Sam Houston            2:10.53  
  2 Kijima, Reika                USC                    2:10.93  
  3 alboniga, sylvia             Unattached             2:12.39  
  4 Guibert, Jenny               North Dakota           2:12.55  
  5 Martinez, Catherine          Long Beach S           2:12.89  
  6 Vaughn, Kyrah                Cal St. Stan           2:14.58  
  7 Lopez, Rachael               Csu-Pueblo             2:15.89  
  8 Norem, Ashley                Northern Iow           2:16.28  
  9 Capellino, Erica             USC                    2:16.55  
 10 Graham, Rhemecka             West Texas A           2:17.40  
 11 Hundal, Aman                 Cal St. Stan           2:19.39  
Section  6  
  1 Goins, Rianna                UC Davis               2:13.31  
  2 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Wash           2:13.54  
  3 Howell, Zoe                  New Mexico             2:13.68  
  4 Mears, Alissa                Msu-Moorhead           2:13.90  
  5 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho           2:14.13  
  6 Eibs, Jessica                South Dakota           2:14.39  
  7 Hewett, Taylor               Idaho                  2:14.41  
  8 Buford, Akia                 Cal St. Stan           2:14.60  
  9 Szych, Klaudia               Eastern New            2:14.99  
 10 McClure, Krista              Marquette              2:15.40  
 11 Chapman, Alexia              Colorado Mes           2:16.95  
 12 Henderson, Sadi              Boise State            2:17.30  
Section  7  
  1 Schmidt, Nicole              South Dakota           2:11.22  
  2 Trost, Emilee                Minnesota-Du           2:11.81  
  3 Manning, Haley               NW Missouri            2:12.03  
  4 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg           2:13.57  
  5 Dykstra, Renae               South Dakota           2:13.60  
  6 Decker, Beatrice             Alaska Ancho           2:14.24  
  7 Kildow, Ashley               Nebraska-Oma           2:14.66  
  8 Strickland, Natasha          USC                    2:15.55  
  9 Schulze, Destiny             Texas-Pan Am           2:15.60  
 10 Dacre, Stephanie             British Colu           2:15.74  
 11 Mussatto, Alana              Simon Fraser           2:16.94  
 12 Gagne, Catherine             Universite L           2:23.81  
Section  8  
  1 Williams, Alicia             Cal Baptist            2:15.61  
  2 Balazs, Emma                 Idaho                  2:16.08  
  3 Sjelin, Maddi                Minnesota St           2:16.21  
  4 Kittle, Ashley               Sacramento S           2:16.71  
  5 Hall, Lauren                 Unattached             2:17.11  
  6 Anderson, Emma               Augustana (S           2:17.12  
  7 Zeman, McKenzie              Colorado Min           2:17.73  
  8 Ginther, Ally                Idaho                  2:18.92  
  9 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           2:19.38  
 10 Dixon, Emma                  UCAC                   2:20.21  
 11 Florez, Mikayla              Long Beach S           2:22.07  
 12 Cleveland, Kylie             Cal St. Stan           2:24.51  
Section  9  
  1 Konkol, Karley               South Dakota           2:14.40  
  2 Murray, Harley               Utah Valley            2:15.07  
  3 Gonzalez, Lizette            Sacramento S           2:16.15  
  4 Link, Sierra                 North Dakota           2:16.68  
  5 May, Keisha                  UC Riverside           2:17.09  
  6 Vogel, Meghan                Xavier (Ohio           2:17.53  
  7 Crawford, Rachel             Western Oreg           2:17.80  
  8 Yoerg, Kaitlyn               Augustana (S           2:17.93  
  9 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser           2:18.02  
 10 Mitchell, Brittany           West Texas A           2:18.37  
Section  10  
  1 Kao, Emma                    USC                    2:15.12  
  2 Quintana, Jayme              New Mexico H           2:18.38  
  3 Nesbitt, Jasmine             Utah Valley            2:19.04  
  4 Hill, Rhea                   UNLV                   2:20.44  
  5 Reis, Denise                 Cal St. Stan           2:20.45  
  6 Lynch, Jessica               North Dakota           2:21.05  
  7 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist            2:21.18  
  8 Beddes, Caity                Utah Valley            2:21.39  
  9 Ames, Shevaun                Utah Valley            2:22.14  
 10 Budroe, Brielle              Point Loma             2:24.82  
 11 Luckey, Sonnaca              LA Trade Tec           2:26.96  
 12 Grover, Malena               Hartnell               2:27.50  
Section  11  
  1 Lutz, Lydia                  North Dakota           2:19.81  
  2 Davidson, Charlie            Cal Baptist            2:20.99  
  3 Nakaso, Lauren               Pacific                2:22.39  
  4 Bailey, Sarah                Pacific                2:24.44  
  5 Schreurs, Cailyn             South Dakota           2:24.99  
  6 Tuck, Andrea                 Csu-Pueblo             2:25.27  
  7 Fernandez, Azucena           Aldebaran T&           2:27.13  
  8 Escobedo, Ingrid             Marymount (C           2:34.92  
  9 Dixon, Donna                 Calgary Phoe           2:45.36  
 10 Toler, Faith                 Marymount (C           2:46.05  
 11 Muniz Ponce, Norma           Marymount (C           2:53.30  
 12 Haywood, Kayla               Unattached             2:58.63  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alvarado, Abraham            Cal St. Stan           1:48.09  
  2 Teubel, Will                 Iowa                   1:48.60  
  3 Strum, Nathan                UC Davis               1:49.11  
  4 Butler, Robin                Unattached             1:49.30  
  5 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto                1:49.51  
  6 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:49.64  
  7 Soratos, Cristian            Montana Stat           1:49.87  
  8 Bussieres, Alex              Universite L           1:50.31  
  9 Weaver, Patrick              Colorado Min           1:52.82  
Section  2  
  1 Atchoo, Michael              Strava TC              1:49.81  
  2 Lilly, Carter                Iowa                   1:50.38  
  3 Blackwell, Robert            Concordia (C           1:51.60  
  4 Miller, Alec                 Marquette              1:51.98  
  5 Engel, Alexander             Unattached             1:52.46  
  6 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:53.30  
  7 Mitchell, Cameron            Amour Athlet           1:53.38  
  8 Schaefer, Michael            West Texas A           1:53.64  
  9 Ellis, Terrance              Strava TC              1:54.00  
Section  3  
  1 Dojiok, Mach                 South Dakota           1:50.16  
  2 Kipchumba, Nathan            Alaska Ancho           1:50.56  
  3 Morin, Nicolas               Universite L           1:51.07  
  4 Ratto, Nicholas              UC Davis               1:51.15  
  5 Ehlenbach, Trevor            UC Davis               1:51.30  
  6 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota           1:52.26  
  7 Raymond, Benjamin            Universite L           1:52.79  
  8 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           1:52.82  
  9 Crayton-Crogan, Evan         Sacramento S           1:55.37  
Section  4  
  1 Engholm, Elmar               New Mexico             1:50.48  
  2 Jarron, Lukas                British Colu           1:51.60  
  3 perezchica, andres           Mexico                 1:52.77  
  4 Kassim, Ayub                 South Dakota           1:53.01  
  5 Wakefield, Todd              New Mexico             1:54.21  
  6 Choate, Morgan               Idaho                  1:54.23  
  7 Miller, Jesse                Alaska Ancho           1:54.46  
  8 Kelley, Cameron              Umass Lowell           1:55.34  
  9 Krause, Frank                Saint Martin           1:55.95  
Section  5  
  1 Matheson, Ross               New Mexico             1:51.90  
  2 Nguyen, Cody                 UC Davis               1:52.36  
  3 Vasquez, Edwardo             Sacramento S           1:53.12  
  4 Commandeur, Scott            Alaska Ancho           1:53.36  
  5 Jackson, Darrell             Sacramento S           1:53.59  
  6 Monticone, Robert            Sam Houston            1:53.98  
  7 Brooks, Ian                  Cal St. Stan           1:55.03  
  8 Monsen, Josh                 Utah Valley            1:57.71  
  9 Orozco, Jacob                Long Beach S           1:59.72  
Section  6  
  1 Rivera, Brandon              West Texas A           1:54.74  
  2 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg           1:54.76  
  3 Baca, Junior                 West Texas A           1:55.98  
  4 Oberdin, Nicholas            Paradise Val           1:56.38  
  5 Hatch, Gary                  Utah Valley            1:56.90  
  6 Morton, Derek                Unattached             1:58.03  
  7 Flynn, Gavin                 Portland               1:58.52  
  8 Robinson, George             GT Elite               1:59.15  
  9 Vargas, Ramon                Cal St. Stan           2:04.69  
Section  7  
  1 Grundmayer, Tim              NW Missouri            1:53.88  
  2 Guerrero, John               Asics/Gazell           1:54.09  
  3 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio           1:54.22  
  4 Caldwell, Jake               Western Stat           1:56.68  
  5 Gonzales, Christian          Sacramento S           1:57.26  
  6 Mendenhall, Michael          Alaska Ancho           1:57.66  
  7 Naden, Bennett               Unattached             1:57.73  
  8 Smith, Lorenzo               Simon Fraser           1:57.73  
  9 Manahan, David               USC                    1:58.65  
Section  8  
  1 Bruce, Jack                  Arkansas-Lit           1:52.84  
  2 Jacobs, Rickus               Arkansas Sta           1:53.21  
  3 Bowen, Victor                Minnesota St           1:53.47  
  4 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad      Cal Baptist            1:54.11  
  5 Dempsey, Josh                Western Oreg           1:54.16  
  6 Messina, Philip              Alaska Ancho           1:54.50  
  7 Cajero, Kyle                 Pepperdine             1:54.51  
  8 Ruebke, Spencer              Msu-Moorhead           1:54.54  
  9 Anger, Joe                   NW Missouri            1:54.83  
 10 Avila, Anthony               Cal Baptist            1:55.81  
 11 Gilreath, Alex               Sam Houston            1:58.34  
Section  9  
  1 Sablan, Jimmy                Northern Col           1:54.93  
  2 Lape, Keegan                 Northern Col           1:55.78  
  3 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            1:55.88  
  4 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           1:55.94  
  5 Ramos, Martin                Portland               1:56.98  
  6 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio           1:57.03  
  7 Huston, Jacob                Sacramento S           1:57.31  
  8 Helton, Josh                 Asics/Gazell           1:58.28  
Section  10  
  1 Pearson, Alex                Utah Valley            1:56.23  
  2 Kvidera, Scott               North Dakota           1:56.90  
  3 Templeman, Derek             NW Missouri            1:56.91  
  4 Graham, Chris                New Mexico             1:57.08  
  5 Lujan, Julian                UC Irvine              1:57.58  
  6 Wile, Torin                  Pepperdine             1:57.70  
  7 Pleitez, David               Unattached             1:58.37  
  8 Sorensen, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis           1:58.48  
  9 Azevedo, Andrew              Sacramento S           1:58.57  
 10 Huynh, Adam                  Sacramento S           1:58.76  
Section  11  
  1 Emery, Brenden               Utah Valley            1:55.98  
  2 Martin, Eric                 Caltech                1:57.32  
  3 Cruz, Adolfo                 Unattached             1:57.82  
  4 La Crescenta, Edward         Unattached             1:57.86  
  5 Radi, Waseem                 Loyola Marym           2:01.23  
  6 Campbell, Drew               North Dakota           2:02.10  
  7 Salazar, Gerardo             LA Trade Tec           2:04.42  
  8 Nilsson, Bryce               Concordia (C           2:07.38  
  9 Flowers, Shane               DoublePillar           2:07.95  
 10 Gutzwiller, Seth             Utah Valley            2:11.35  
Section  12  
  1 Amezcua, Rodolfo             Unattached             2:00.85  
  2 Flores, Cristian             Unattached             2:00.95  
  3 Pitari, Corrado              Whittier               2:03.01  
  4 Sidor, Mark                  Cal Poly Dis           2:03.22  
  5 Atwell, James                Cal Baptist            2:03.39  
  6 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached             2:04.83  
  7 Pantaleon, Jesus             Unattached             2:05.02  
  8 Robinson, William            USC                    2:05.74  
  9 Yanes-Felix, Gilberto        LA Trade Tec           2:10.92  
 10 Rodrigues, Kurt              Unattached             2:11.84  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cotten, Jen                  London Weste             58.79  
  2 Amaku, Ruth                  Sam Houston              59.26  
  3 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota             59.79  
  4 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          UC Irvine                59.98  
  5 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:00.59  
  6 Willis, Skyler               Akron                  1:00.90  
  7 Lizaola, Crystal             Unattached             1:01.29  
  8 Squire, Paige                Montana Stat           1:02.31  
Section  2  
  1 Kitching, Melissa            North Dakota             58.65  
  2 Foltz, Lori                  South Dakota           1:01.06  
  3 Mescher, Kayla               Augustana (S           1:01.48  
  4 Champoux, Megan              Langley Must           1:01.50  
  5 Weber, Katie                 Western Stat           1:01.88  
  6 Severson, Andrea             Unattached             1:02.99  
  7 Hovland, Crystal             U-Mary                 1:03.02  
  8 Bushnell, Paige              Unattached             1:05.99  
Section  3  
  1 Anderson, Geneva             Texas-Pan Am           1:02.79  
  2 Tierney, Alexandra           Nevada                 1:04.03  
  3 Tims, Jalen                  Seattle Paci           1:04.76  
  4 Bowers, Erin                 UNLV                   1:06.17  
  5 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin           1:07.80  
Section  4  
  1 DeJerez, Alyssabeth          Humboldt Sta           1:01.08  
  2 Tourigny, Katherine          British Colu           1:01.55  
  3 Espinoza, Alyssa             North Dakota           1:02.84  
  4 Almarcha, Irene              Augustana (S           1:02.93  
  5 Vazquez, Stephanie           Texas-Pan Am           1:03.02  
  6 Beckford, Peta-Gay           Texas-Pan Am           1:03.80  
  7 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota           1:04.10  
  8 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma             1:05.28  
Section  5  
  1 Dryburgh, Rachel             North Dakota           1:01.93  
  2 Kroese, Gretchen             NW Missouri            1:02.50  
  3 Bolinger, Audrey             NW Missouri            1:03.50  
  4 Brown, Robyn                 Hawaii                 1:03.55  
  5 Shaw, Lexi                   Utah Valley            1:04.63  
  6 Burch, Ariel                 New Mexico             1:04.66  
  7 Korpach, Sarah               British Colu           1:05.05  
  8 Robertson, Suzy              Utah Valley            1:05.64  
  9 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash           1:12.97  
Section  6  
  1 Vaughan, Jade                Hawaii                 1:03.24  
  2 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci           1:03.45  
  3 Hagedorn, Marissia           South Dakota           1:04.37  
  4 Gramer, Sandra               South Dakota           1:04.46  
  5 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine              1:04.66  
  6 Hommes, Maddi                Seattle Paci           1:05.39  
  7 Jones, Tyra                  UC Irvine              1:09.35  
Section  7  
  1 Fraise, Jahnice              UC Riverside           1:03.29  
  2 Audet, DelRay                Minot State            1:04.14  
  3 Westerterp, Katelin          Nevada                 1:04.55  
  4 Schulz, Carly                Sacramento S           1:04.96  
  5 Heupel, Courtney             North Dakota           1:05.28  
  6 Avila, Alexia                Point Loma             1:05.38  
  7 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash           1:07.33  
  8 Foreman, Brooke              Minnesota St           1:09.22  
Section  8  
  1 Chriest, Cassidy             Paradise Val           1:05.03  
  2 Stapel, Mindy                Utah Valley            1:05.52  
  3 Glesinger, Madeline          Nebraska-Oma           1:05.64  
  4 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine              1:06.09  
  5 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                  1:06.75  
  6 Thomas, Jasmine              UC Riverside           1:07.58  
  7 Summers-Hernandez, Julie     UNLV                   1:08.01  
  8 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma             1:08.03  
  9 Turpin, Hannah               Pepperdine             1:08.35  
Section  9  
  1 Crawley, Summer              UNLV                   1:08.91  
  2 Bentley, Kylie               Unattached             1:15.04  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Viverette, Matthew           Sam Houston              51.62  
  2 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                  51.80  
  3 Lewis, Charles               New Mexico               52.75  
  4 Stenner-Escalante, Juan      Aldebaran TC             53.51  
  5 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               54.25  
  6 Sprague, Kyler               Utah Valley              54.47  
Section  2  
  1 Bernard, Lukas               South Dakota             52.23  
  2 Wolff, Mitch                 Iowa                     52.28  
  3 Fuentes Ortiz, Jose Guad     Aldebaran T&             54.08  
  4 Mudada, Mustafa              New Mexico               54.23  
  5 Hill, Erik                   South Dakota             55.09  
  6 Morris, Marquis              USC                      56.03  
Section  3  
  1 Stark, William               Sam Houston              52.44  
  2 Flatland, Tyler              Minot State              53.86  
  3 Losty, Garrett               Colorado                 54.29  
  4 Kemmer, Andy                 Northern Col             54.62  
  5 Klos, Aron                   North Dakota             54.86  
  6 Tinsley, Austin              Sacramento S             56.00  
  7 Erazo, George                Adidas Garde             57.39  
Section  4  
  1 Hubbard, Kyle                UC Irvine                52.76  
  2 Michel, Jared                North Dakota             54.24  
  3 Dickinson, Scott             Northern Col             54.26  
  4 Dorsey, Cheyne               New Mexico               54.58  
  5 Singletary, Adonis           Long Beach S             54.61  
  6 Bedard, Matt                 North Dakota             54.69  
  7 Heuer, Ryan                  Augustana (S             54.80  
  8 Sunter, Stephen              Unattached               55.46  
  9 Michinock, Charles           UC Irvine                55.75  
Section  5  
  1 Kaiser, Isaiah               Colorado                 54.93  
  2 Dobson, Kaleb                Western Oreg             55.45  
  3 Powell, Slater               Minnesota St             55.99  
  4 MacNab, Callum               Capital City             56.26  
  5 Holmberg, AJ                 Western Oreg             56.42  
  6 Eisenhour, Cole              Utah Valley              56.44  
  7 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             59.89  
Section  6  
  1 Lane, Casey                  Arkansas-Lit             53.75  
  2 Kellner, Thomas              British Colu             55.21  
  3 Manu, Peter                  UC Riverside             56.33  
  4 Johnson, Sam                 South Dakota             56.55  
  5 Favors, Chineek J'Teir       Bristol                  57.73  
  6 Fuqua, Nolan                 Hartnell                 58.66  
  7 Malafa, Darin                Minot State            1:00.32  
 -- Albright, Glen               Northern Col                DQ   4 steps on line
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Flannigan, Mackenzie         Boise State              23.72  
  2 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat             23.99  
  3 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell             24.19  
  4 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             24.26  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Tjernagel, Raquel            Coq. Cheetah             23.58  
  2 Christian, Rachel            Akron                    24.08  
  3 Carper, Carly                South Dakota             24.13  
  4 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento S             24.27  
  5 Gehring, Eileen              Colorado                 24.38  
  6 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.             24.50  
Section  3     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Giles, Asha                  UC Riverside             24.23  
  2 Kelley, Megan                Boise State              24.47  
  3 Bonilla, Kenia               UNLV                     24.53  
  4 Garland, Shale               Ecpast                   24.55   24.543
  5 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 24.55   24.545
  6 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.             25.88  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Thompson, Mystique           Southern Ill             24.40  
  2 Milbrath, Morgan             North Dakota             24.62  
  3 Wilson, Caitlin              San Jose St.             24.71  
  4 Jones, Cassandra             U-Mary                   24.82  
  5 Anuakpado, Laura             UNLV                     24.85   24.847
  6 Roach, Lindsay               Double Pilla             25.17  
  7 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota             25.19  
Section  5     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Goodrich, Cassy              Marquette                24.36  
  2 Brown, Tashay                Colorado                 24.61  
  3 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                   24.68  
  4 Redick, Emma                 UC Davis                 24.80  
  5 Miller, Holly                UC Davis                 24.96  
  6 Omene, Eseroghene            Toronto                  25.03  
  7 Gillespie, Alena             Utah Valley              25.07  
  8 Knight, Tia                  Msu-Moorhead             25.12   25.119
Section  6     Wind: -1.9
  1 Hawkins, Tanisha             Unattached               24.56  
  2 Chambers, Ashleigh           Long Beach S             24.85   24.844
  3 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Northern Col             25.12   25.115
  4 Slemmons, Paige              North Dakota             25.16  
  5 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             25.27  
  6 Houk, Becca                  Seattle Paci             25.36  
  7 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.             25.57   25.568
  8 Puckett, Brieanna            Minnesota St             25.65   25.644
Section  7     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Grady, Jordan                Sam Houston              24.73  
  2 Ambus, Jahzelle              Seattle Paci             24.90  
  3 Webb, Makayla                San Jose St.             25.02  
  4 Sanner, Haley                New Mexico               25.23  
  5 Coquia, Micayla              UNLV                     25.25   25.248
  6 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             25.28  
  7 Rodney, Brady                Loyola (Ill.             25.55   25.547
  8 Watts, Mahnee                Iowa                     26.57   26.563
Section  8     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Strong, Anna                 Marquette                25.06  
  2 Armstrong, Terri             Nebraska-Oma             25.35   25.343
  3 Crutchfield, Taisyn          UC Irvine                25.35   25.347
  4 Whiteman, Ashley             Capital City             25.40  
  5 O'Quinn, Rajon               Colorado                 25.73   25.729
Section  9     Wind: 0.9 
  1 William-Mensah, Persis       UC Irvine                24.48  
  2 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash             24.84  
  3 Tarbert, Rebecca             Eastern Wash             25.05   25.042
  4 Sweet, Samantha              Utah Valley              25.05   25.045
  5 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside             25.14  
  6 Pinkins, Maija               San Jose St.             25.25   25.243
  7 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             25.54  
  8 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars             25.55   25.544
Section  10     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Leek, Madison                Portland                 25.65   25.649
  2 Grenke, Cassandra            Capital City             25.74  
  3 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               25.97  
  4 Swain, Shaye'e               UNLV                     26.05   26.047
  5 Dailey, Sienna               Minot State              26.06  
  6 Odili-Obi, Nkechi            South Bay TC             26.39  
Section  11     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Monson, Brooke               Eastern Wash             25.21  
  2 Collins, Brejeque            Humboldt Sta             25.56   25.553
  3 Strong, Arra                 Marquette                25.57   25.563
  4 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash             25.73   25.728
  5 Moralez, Rachael             Northern Col             25.91  
Section  12     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                    25.33   25.325
  2 Goacher, Jennifer            Concordia (C             25.80  
  3 Smith, Jordan                UNLV                     25.84  
  4 Bowman, Regina               UC Riverside             25.99  
  5 Carling, Bailey              Utah Valley              26.05   26.047
Section  13     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Woods, Alexis                North Dakota             25.37  
  2 pierce, cyntrail             Unattached               25.48  
  3 Booker, Me'che               Cal St. Stan             25.55   25.545
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci             25.56   25.553
  5 Champoux, Megan              Langley Must             25.73   25.721
  6 Grommesh, Gabrielle          North Dakota             25.95  
  7 Syed, Saniya                 UC Irvine                26.54  
Section  14     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Abrought, Remy               Southern Ill             25.33   25.328
  2 Floyd, Sid'Reshia            Minnesota St             25.56   25.559
  3 Cobb, Faith                  New Mexico               25.75  
  4 Lambert, Amber               Cal St. Stan             26.09  
  5 Lewis, Kelsi                 New Mexico               26.38  
  6 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             26.53  
Section  15     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Harris, Terica               Marquette                25.38  
  2 Patterson, Jacleen           South Dakota             25.61  
  3 Gregory, Karlona             Minnesota St             25.66  
  4 Patrick, Laura               Western Oreg             26.12  
  5 Stanley, Daisha              Northern Col             26.29   26.285
  6 White, Megan                 Concordia (C             26.32  
Section  16     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Hagedorn, Marissia           South Dakota             26.26  
  2 Elmont, Megan                Utah Valley              26.29   26.281
  3 McNulty, Brenna              UC Irvine                26.48  
  4 Booz, Cierra                 Cal St. Stan             26.57   26.570
  5 Duncan, Octavia              Concordia (C             26.67  
  6 Shane, Megan                 Langley Must             26.70  
Section  17     Wind: -0.1
  1 Bate, Breann                 Utah Valley              26.41  
  2 Rodriguez, Claudia           Pepperdine               26.45  
  3 Verrett, Monet               Cal St. Stan             26.52  
  4 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.               26.81  
  5 Ciesielski, Maegan           Capital City             26.87  
  6 Raza, Madiha                 San Jose St.             26.88  
  7 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma               27.08  
Section  18     Wind: -0.1
  1 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached               27.19  
  2 Tseumah, Omo                 Marquette                27.29  
  3 Blume, Madison               Pepperdine               27.56  
  4 Garnett, Gately              Utah Valley              27.60  
  5 Richards, Janell             Marymount (C             28.27  
  6 Aguilar, Paulina             Aldebaran T&             28.34  
Section  19     Wind: -1.7
  1 Knox, Whitney                Long Beach S             26.46  
  2 Webster, Bailey              Point Loma               28.99  
  3 Purdie, Brandi               Unattached               30.55  
  4 Haywood, Kayla               Unattached               30.97  
  5 Diaz, Christine              Bristol                  32.37  
  6 Cannon, Zadie                Cerritos                 35.58  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  1 Giurdanella, Giorgio         Showtyme                 21.39  
  2 Jones, Stirley               Bristol                  21.57  
  3 Terpezan, Alexandru          Boise State              21.65  
  4 Boyadjiev, Sava              Sheffield El             22.40  
  5 Johnson, Marcus              UC Davis                 22.49  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Mitsch, Austin               Colorado                 21.03  
  2 Miller, Ray                  Phoenix Elit             21.60  
  3 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside             21.68  
  4 Tchenawou, Kossi             Western Stat             21.69  
  5 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.             21.71  
  6 McCord, Daniel               Unattached               21.81  
Section  3     Wind: -1.8
  1 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash             21.71  
  2 Orloff, Kyle                 Sacramento S             21.98  
  3 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             22.02  
  4 Marrero, Dionee              Showtyme                 22.04  
  5 Rogers-Wright, Bojurie       Unattached               22.51  
  6 Jochim, Landon               North Dakota             22.52  
Section  4     Wind: -0.6
  1 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.             21.72  
  2 Sartor, Stetson              Utah Valley              22.12  
  3 Aly, Nicholas                Iowa                     22.14  
  4 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             22.30  
  5 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               22.65  
  6 Rusch, Logan                 Utah Valley              22.76  
Section  5     Wind: -2.6
  1 Turner, Michael              Sacramento S             22.24  
  2 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 22.35  
  3 Smart, Brandon               Utah Valley              22.44  
  4 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Triple Crown             22.73  
  5 Ballard, Malcolm             Unattached               22.88  
 -- Echols, Tyrone               Southern Ill                DQ   3 steps on line
Section  6     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Walker, Drake                Utah Valley              21.99  
  2 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                    22.03  
  3 Vasel, Mathew                UC Riverside             22.04  
  4 Barnes, Augustus             Colorado Mes             22.57  
Section  7     Wind: 2.1 
  1 VanAssche, Jeremy            Eastern Wash             21.44  
  2 Ganschow, Jared              Iowa                     21.81  
  3 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             22.02  
  4 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead             22.15  
  5 Duncan, Chadwick             UC Riverside             22.21  
  6 Parker, Justin               UC Riverside             22.26  
  7 Gall, Nikolai                Southern Ill             23.12  
Section  8     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Adams, Bryce                 Northern Col             22.10  
  2 Patton, Nick                 Colorado Mes             22.42  
  3 Loehr, Matthew               Msu-Moorhead             22.44  
  4 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             22.44  
  5 Husman, Marc                 South Dakota             22.76  
Section  9     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Hollis, Chris                Unattached               21.72  
  2 Bomber, Blair                Eastern Wash             22.09  
  3 Wesley, Alex                 Northern Col             22.13  
  4 Kline, Chris                 New Mexico               22.54  
  5 Tribble, Alford              Arkansas-Lit             22.71  
Section  10     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Famodu, Gabe                 Utah Valley              22.20  
  2 Muhammad, Yusuf              Phoenix Elit             22.66  
  3 Skrine, Jay                  Colorado                 22.78  
  4 Pare, Michael                UC Riverside             22.81  
Section  11     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Kenny, Dru                   South Dakota             22.27  
  2 Morgan, Jake                 Utah Valley              22.37  
  3 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash             22.56  
  4 Haywood, Mark                New Mexico               22.58  
  5 Gamble, St. Ives             Concordia (C             22.60  
  6 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C             23.15  
Section  12     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Carter, Tyreek               Colorado Mes             22.38  
  2 Williams Minguez, Sean       Spain                    22.49  
  3 Johnson, Sam                 South Dakota             22.59  
  4 Word, Joshua                 Marquette                22.68  
  5 Urben, Samuel                Loyola (Ill.             22.76  
  6 Ezekeke, Kene                UCAC                     22.84  
  7 Los, Kenzo                   Langley Must             22.90  
  8 Allison Abaunza, Alexand     Universite L             23.47  
Section  13     Wind: -0.9
  1 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             22.37  
  2 Coles, Mark                  British Colu             22.97  
  3 Garcia, Jose                 Eastern Wash             23.06  
  4 Ellis, Ricky                 Long Beach S             23.08  
  5 Hamill, Michael              UC Irvine                23.39  
Section  14     Wind: -2.2
  1 MacNab, Callum               Capital City             22.70  
  2 Steinbroner, Colin           Long Beach S             23.17  
  3 Ezetah, Chinedu              UCAC                     23.24  
  4 Azevedo, Alex                Hartnell                 23.25  
  5 Williams, Sean               UC Riverside             23.35  
Section  15     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Bullard, Geno                Minnesota St             21.95  
  2 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle U.               22.85  
  3 Sandy, Josh                  Minot State              23.32  
  4 Francis, Jerome              Bristol                  23.36  
  5 Rosales, Kevin               Marymount (C             23.37  
  6 Aceves, Gabriel              UC Riverside             23.67  
 -- Walden, Aric                 Sacramento S               DNF  
Section  16     Wind: NWI
  1 Walker, Alex-Lamar           Cal St. Stan             23.29  
  2 Antunez, Edwin               Unattached               23.29  
  3 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun       Unattached               23.46  
  4 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             23.50  
  5 Constantine, Brent           Concordia (C             23.82  
  6 Duan, Victor                 Caltech                  24.54  
Section  17     Wind: NWI
  1 Gardiner, Nicholas           Unattached               24.11  
  2 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  24.59  
  3 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  24.94  
  4 Fontanilla, Gregory          Marymount (C             25.21  
  5 Ho, Alec                     Caltech                  25.28  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marquette  'A'                                      3:44.98  
     1) Strong, Arra                    2) Tolan, Katie                   
     3) Strong, Anna                    4) Goodrich, Cassy                
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:45.59  
     1) Kinney, Jade                    2) Walker, Breanna                
     3) Stearns, Rebecca                4) Rodney, Brady                  
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:54.01  
     1) Askew, Jasmine                  2) Lorack, Taylor                 
     3) Wilson, Brianna                 4) Harris, Hollie                 
Section  2  
  1 NW Missouri  'A'                                    3:45.47  
     1) Kroese, Gretchen                2) Manning, Haley                 
     3) Wichmann, Chloe                 4) Boyd, Alexis                   
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:46.22  
     1) Vaughn, Kyrah                   2) Akanji, Mercy                  
     3) Strong, Misha                   4) Ryan, Chavariana               
  3 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             3:51.99  
     1) Beckford, Peta-Gay              2) Anderson, Geneva               
     3) Barroso, Deandra                4) Schulze, Destiny               
  4 Cal St. Stanislaus  'B'                             3:54.30  
     1) Buford, Akia                    2) Hundal, Aman                   
     3) Cleveland, Kylie                4) Akanji, Michelle               
  5 Marquette  'B'                                      3:58.46  
     1) Ethier, Nicole                  2) Parker, Jessica                
     3) Parker, Jennifer                4) McClure, Krista                
Section  3  
  1 Usc  'A'                                            3:56.25  
     1) Capellino, Erica                2) Kao, Emma                      
     3) Kijima, Reika                   4) Pettigrew, Cameron             
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:05.39  
     1) White, Demi                     2) Avila, Alexia                  
     3) Loogman, Emily                  4) Beezhold, Erin                 
  3 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:20.34  
     1) Dotter, Marissa                 2) Swenson, Hallie                
     3) Hernandez, Alexandra            4) Webster, Bailey                
  4 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:20.81  
     1) Unkefer, Janie                  2) Brandt, Morgan                 
     3) Budroe, Brielle                 4) Davis, Sydney                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:11.71  
     1) Bedard, Matt                    2) Klos, Aron                     
     3) Warwick, Jonah                  4) Jochim, Landon                 
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                                3:12.74  
     1) Stewart, Kyran                  2) Brice, Javontee                
     3) Matadi, Emmanuel                4) Hancock, Nathan                
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:16.95  
     1) Hayes, Jaz                      2) Glastetter, Kevin              
     3) Mazanke, Jake                   4) Archibald, Peter               
  4 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:19.27  
     1) Riggins, Anthony                2) Brooks, Ian                    
     3) Thiara, Noveleen                4) Alvarado, Abraham              
Section  2  
  1 Long Beach St.  'B'                                 3:20.09  
     1) Blackman, Climonte              2) Lockett, Jahmani               
     3) Hickey, Devin                   4) Elam, AJ                       
  2 Hartnell  'A'                                       3:24.56  
     1) Fuqua, Nolan                    2) Pacheco, Chase                 
     3) Russell, Isaiah                 4) Rykowski, Robbie               
 -- Minot State  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Bates, Tyler                    2) Sandy, Josh                    
     3) Malafa, Darin                   4) Flatland, Tyler                
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Navarro, Yuliana             Corre A.C.            16:24.32  
  2 Bernard, Maria               British Colu          16:33.46  
  3 Espinoza, Angelica           Corre A.C.            16:38.59  
  4 Mu˝iz, Cristina              Corre A.C.            16:39.53  
  5 Steen, Katelyn               Western Wash          16:44.97  
  6 Guarner, Mireia              West Texas A          16:54.01  
  7 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Colu          16:58.01  
  8 Perez Igari, Faviola         Mexico Elite          17:02.34  
  9 Garcia, Rocio                Corre A.C.            17:04.52  
 10 Thiel, Danielle              Legacy Athle          17:07.83  
 11 Lozano, Mitzari              Corre A.C.            17:16.31  
 12 Barkechir, Caroline          Cal Baptist           17:16.97  
 13 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas Sta          17:22.31  
 14 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu          17:22.46  
 15 Berdousi, Aikaterini         USC                   17:26.47  
 16 Selve, Alyssa                Cal St. Los           17:30.83  
 17 Arrigoni, Catie              Eastern Wash          17:32.32  
 18 Helgesson, Tilda             Arkansas Sta          17:38.46  
 19 Johnson, Michaela            West Texas A          17:45.74  
 20 Chavez, Mayra                Eastern Wash          18:04.11  
Section  2  
  1 Olson, Hannah                Minnesota-Du          17:18.85  
  2 Engel, Katie                 Pepperdine            17:31.11  
  3 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.          17:31.79  
  4 Vorgitch, Madelyn            Loyola Marym          17:36.16  
  5 Hatch, Emma                  Loyola (Ill.          17:45.30  
  6 Zitting, Arnica              Arkansas Sta          17:45.36  
  7 Engh, Katelynn               U-Mary                17:53.21  
  8 Eller, Bailey                Arkansas Sta          17:57.07  
  9 Garcia, Lorena               Loyola Marym          18:11.41  
 10 Stewart, Kaycie              U-Mary                18:19.08  
 11 Hobson, Brandi               Hartnell              18:19.82  
 12 Rogers, Kristin              Nebraska-Oma          18:25.85  
 13 Knipper, Mia                 Pacific               18:28.14  
 14 Foss, Caitlyn                Hawaii                19:06.74  
 15 Shimabukuro, Rachel          Hartnell              19:09.68  
 16 Tovar, Cynthia               Hartnell              19:13.30  
 17 Ruelas, Maritza              Hartnell              19:17.18  
 18 Mayo, Yessika                Hartnell              20:17.12  
 -- Soriano, Sofia               Corre A.C.                 DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leon, Diego                  Hartnell              14:26.65  
  2 Kraft, Mitch                 Black Hills           14:28.93  
  3 Arias, Esau                  Mexico-FMAA           14:31.64  
  4 Vavrik, Daniel               Colorado Mes          14:31.66  
  5 O'Brien, Austin              Minnesota St          14:31.71  
  6 Lugo, Mario                  Corre A.C.            14:36.74  
  7 Jabaz, Jorje                 Unattached            14:37.46  
  8 Moreu, Baptiste              West Texas A          14:37.67  
  9 Bhagavathi, Aditya           Caltech               14:46.66  
 10 Polerecky, Jack              Loyola Marym          14:49.93  
 11 Elder, Evan                  British Colu          14:55.47  
 12 Perdomo, Sal                 Dukes Track           14:56.04  
 13 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash          15:03.05  
 14 Lemus, Manuel                Corre A.C.            15:04.34  
 15 Saloom, Adam                 Skechers Per          15:06.91  
 16 Vientos, Brandon             Loyola Marym          15:07.55  
 17 Hooton, Jesse                British Colu          15:09.01  
 18 Cliff, Will                  British Colu          15:18.41  
 19 Allen, Anthony               Maryville (M          15:20.32  
 20 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C          15:22.75  
 21 Hernandez, Edvin             LA Trade Tec          15:26.01  
 22 Rule, Clayton                USC                   15:29.40  
 23 Guevara, Ruben               Corre A.C.            15:43.53  
 24 Soto, Matthew                Jabaz TC              15:43.91  
 25 Wilson, Joshua               Unattached            15:53.93  
 26 Diaz, Faustino               LA Trade Tec          16:06.23  
 -- Kelley, Nick                 Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Rojas, Matlazomatli          Unattached            15:04.07  
  2 Capel, Lance                 Loyola Marym          15:14.11  
  3 Letwin, Luke                 Unattached            15:21.24  
  4 Deeken, Kyle                 Maryville (M          15:24.45  
  5 Godinez, Marco               Whittier              15:26.80  
  6 Smith, Cole                  Unattached            15:27.92  
  7 Cartwright, Joel             Minot State           15:31.14  
  8 Alfaro, Anthony              Unattached            15:32.71  
  9 Tejeda Reyes, Ram˛n          Escuela atle          15:38.69  
 10 Garcia, Javier               Hartnell              15:45.47  
 11 Tavera, Erik                 snails pace           15:49.70  
 12 Holton, Mat                  Loyola Marym          15:51.91  
 13 Vargas, Luis                 Hartnell              15:55.98  
 14 Ayala, Samuel                Unattached            15:56.71  
 15 Horton, Todd                 A Snail's Pa          16:00.49  
 16 Santos, Ramiro               Snail's pace          16:01.44  
 17 Chaidez, Tito                Hartnell              16:08.11  
 18 Kruczynski, Dakota           Unattached            16:18.49  
 19 Ramirez, Juan                Unattached            16:20.74  
 20 Siqueros, Rene               Hartnell              16:29.35  
 21 Tavera, Paulino              snails pace           17:02.29  
 22 Izaguirre, Joseph            Ucla Bruinru          17:04.02  
 23 Calove, Gabriel              Whittier              17:48.89  
 -- Carrancho, Justin            Hartnell                   DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                 36:32.00  
  2 Mitchell, Valerie            Idaho                 36:44.50  
  3 Love, Emma                   West Texas A          36:49.20  
  4 hanshaw, grace               Unattached            36:53.70  
  5 Nunes, Jayme                 Chadron Stat          37:27.10  
  6 Williams, Sara               UNLV                  37:32.70  
  7 Berg, Amanda                 UNLV                  38:06.10  
  8 Rainey, Claire               Cal Baptist           38:12.40  
  9 Castaneda, Rosario           Unattached            38:36.00  
 10 vargas, mireya               Unattached            41:02.00  
 
Event 26  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guske, Taylor                Cal Baptist           30:52.50  
  2 Enriquez Flores, Sandro      Atletas Por           31:01.70  
  3 Olivera, Bobby               Unattached            31:29.80  
  4 jimenez, alejandro           Runner's Roo          31:34.20  
  5 Lemus, Manuel                Corre A.C.            31:40.60  
  6 Deeken, Kyle                 Maryville (M          31:52.70  
  7 Scheuer, Sammy               Sacramento S          31:56.40  
  8 Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel      Cal St. Los           32:14.10  
  9 Villarreal, Brett            West Texas A          32:16.20  
 10 Solorza, Ruben               Whittier              32:17.50  
 11 Santillan, Leandro           Cal Baptist           32:35.10  
 12 McKelley, Jordan             Malone                32:35.90  
 13 Estrada, Jorge               Cal Baptist           32:50.00  
 14 Reim, Bryton                 Cal Baptist           33:31.10  
 15 Barnett, Michael             West Texas A          33:31.70  
 16 Huey, Kevin                  Whittier              33:34.70  
 17 Cerda, Osvaldo               Whittier              33:51.00  
 18 Margiotta, Scott             Whittier              33:52.00  
 19 Campbell, Dale               Cal Coast             36:14.20  
 -- Ibarra Ibarra, Ricardo       Escuela atle               DNF  
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Faapouli, Soliaana           Point Loma              45.83m     150-04 
      45.83m  FOUL  43.15m           
  2 Reilly, Savanna              Utah Valley             44.03m     144-05 
      43.53m  44.03m  43.64m           
  3 Donovan, Jacqueline          Hawaii                  43.25m     141-11 
      FOUL  42.96m  43.25m           
  4 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            42.92m     140-10 
      41.02m  42.92m  42.50m           
  5 Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana       UC Irvine               42.60m     139-09 
      36.64m  42.34m  42.60m           
  6 Tobias, Jessica              Cerritos                42.40m     139-01 
      41.79m  42.40m  40.53m           
  7 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  41.13m           
  8 Yanez, Nikki                 Cerritos                29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  FOUL  27.91m           
 -- Delgadillo, Serena           Caltech                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach S            52.30m     171-07 
      FOUL  52.30m  FOUL           
  2 Colbert, Leah                Iowa                    50.95m     167-02 
      48.06m  50.95m  FOUL           
  3 Hoelsken, Mikaela            Adams State             50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  FOUL  45.94m           
  4 Dubois, Ariane               Sherbrooke              48.49m     159-01 
      FOUL  47.94m  48.49m           
  5 Guenther, Samantha           North Dakota            48.34m     158-07 
      46.38m  47.59m  48.34m           
  6 Robinson, D'Onna             Eastern Wash            45.74m     150-01 
      45.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Rodgers, Angel               Saint Martin            45.39m     148-11 
      45.00m  45.39m  FOUL           
  8 Martin, Chantil              Utah Valley             45.16m     148-02 
      FOUL  45.16m  FOUL           
  9 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            44.12m     144-09 
      43.43m  44.12m  43.23m            
 10 Pentecost, Samantha          Unattached              43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.79m           
 -- Moloney, Fiona               NW Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Kramer, Shawny               North Dakota            52.79m     173-02 
      FOUL  51.56m  52.79m           
  2 Liljedahl, Freja             San Diego St            52.37m     171-10 
      51.81m  52.36m  52.37m           
  3 Hallam-Eames, Sophie         Colorado                52.13m     171-00 
      48.79m  51.17m  52.13m           
  4 Lind, Kellie                 Colorado                49.76m     163-03 
      FOUL  48.80m  49.76m           
  4 Reller, Kat                  North Dakota            49.76m     163-03 
      48.40m  FOUL  49.76m           
  6 Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine               48.91m     160-05 
      46.30m  FOUL  48.91m           
  7 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             48.37m     158-08 
      48.37m  FOUL  47.25m           
  8 Dickerson, Victoria          San Diego St            47.33m     155-03 
      47.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               55.83m     183-02 
      55.83m  FOUL  54.92m  54.37m  54.42m  51.87m
  2 Santiago, Cristina           Texas-Pan Am            55.64m     182-06 
      52.94m  55.64m  FOUL  54.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            55.57m     182-04 
      FOUL  45.57m  55.57m  FOUL  FOUL  51.78m
  4 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Eastern Wash            55.43m     181-10 
      55.43m  52.78m  55.20m  53.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota            53.65m     176-00 
      52.62m  FOUL  53.65m           
  6 Block, Freya                 Southern Ill            53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Armstrong, Karyna            Boise State             53.29m     174-10 
      49.34m  53.29m  51.39m           
  8 Sumption, Trisha             South Dakota            53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  52.85m  51.18m           
  9 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            48.61m     159-06 
      45.85m  48.51m  48.61m           
Flight  5  
  1 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            59.72m     195-11 
      54.61m  FOUL  55.08m  58.23m  59.72m  53.81m
  2 Hunsucker, Emily             Unattached              58.56m     192-01 
      56.34m  57.53m  57.23m  57.70m  57.09m  58.56m
  3 Vergara, Fatima              Unattached              57.77m     189-06 
      57.50m  54.86m  56.98m  FOUL  57.77m  FOUL
  4 Bozarth, Hayli               Western Wash            57.51m     188-08 
      57.51m  FOUL  FOUL  56.92m  52.74m  53.85m
  5 Gricus, Amanda               Unattached              55.51m     182-01 
      55.51m  55.35m  54.17m  53.62m  FOUL  53.43m
  6 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota            51.63m     169-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.63m           
  7 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash            44.87m     147-02 
      44.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, Brian                  Cerritos                38.09m     125-00 
      38.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Osherow, Matthew             Whittier                37.37m     122-07 
      34.26m  37.26m  37.37m           
  3 Dickinson, Jon               UC Irvine               37.28m     122-04 
      FOUL  35.53m  37.28m           
  4 Young, Katiaire              UC Irvine               32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                 32.47m     106-06 
      26.38m  32.47m  FOUL           
  6 Cisneros, Manuel             UC Riverside            32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.04m  31.87m           
  7 Grabowski, Ben               Caltech                 28.12m      92-03 
      FOUL  28.04m  28.12m           
 -- Carr, Josh                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Dalton, Cody                 Unattached              46.06m     151-01 
      46.06m  FOUL  45.08m           
  2 Toalepai, Jeneum             Long Beach S            44.75m     146-10 
      44.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Prieto, Andrew               Cerritos                43.65m     143-02 
      40.34m  43.65m  43.48m           
  4 Homer, Zac                   Idaho                   43.05m     141-03 
      43.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Denton, Matthew              Colorado                42.77m     140-04 
      41.32m  42.01m  42.77m           
  6 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash            41.01m     134-06 
      39.04m  41.01m  FOUL           
  7 McBride, Joel                Marquette               40.95m     134-04 
      40.59m  FOUL  40.95m           
  8 Allen, Kegan                 Western Oreg            37.54m     123-02 
      FOUL  37.54m  FOUL           
 -- Do, Kimson                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Mach, Cody                   North Dakota            54.26m     178-00 
      49.79m  52.54m  54.26m  52.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ham, CJ                      Augustana (S            53.15m     174-04 
      53.15m  52.48m  52.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fualefau, Vincent            Saint Martin            51.77m     169-10 
      49.41m  48.58m  51.77m           
  4 Burnett, McKay               Utah Valley             49.72m     163-01 
      FOUL  49.72m  FOUL           
  5 Behncke, Peter               Simon Fraser            49.68m     163-00 
      48.78m  49.68m  49.19m           
  6 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin            48.12m     157-10 
      47.27m  48.12m  47.47m           
  7 Lindsley, Juston             Boise State             47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  43.66m  45.22m           
  8 Taylor, Trey                 Texas-Pan Am            47.26m     155-01 
      46.22m  47.26m  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            55.13m     180-10 
      FOUL  55.13m  FOUL  FOUL  53.73m  53.03m
  2 Eager, Brock                 Washington S            54.59m     179-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.59m  53.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   53.76m     176-04 
      53.76m  52.04m  52.30m  53.09m  53.32m  FOUL
  4 Seawright, Matthew           Cerritos                53.01m     173-11 
      53.01m  FOUL  FOUL  47.17m  52.00m  FOUL
  5 Benson, Austin               South Dakota            51.72m     169-08 
      51.72m  FOUL  50.33m           
  6 Werk, Andrew                 Msu-Moorhead            48.60m     159-05 
      FOUL  48.60m  FOUL           
  7 Duong, Viet                  Humboldt Sta            46.10m     151-03 
      46.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  5  
  1 Dunbar, Colin                Unattached              71.56m     234-09 
      70.66m  FOUL  69.47m  71.00m  71.56m  FOUL
  2 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            60.88m     199-09 
      60.88m  58.64m  FOUL  59.98m  59.59m  FOUL
  3 Bissell, Jake                North Dakota            58.84m     193-00 
      58.07m  58.84m  57.63m  57.72m  58.36m  58.45m
  4 Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S            57.84m     189-09 
      53.44m  54.25m  57.84m  54.94m  54.71m  54.42m
  5 hudson, nico                 Unattached              55.73m     182-10 
      55.73m  55.49m  54.43m  54.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McCullough, Ryan             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brandon, Danielle            Sacramento S            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carbullido, Hayley           Sacramento S            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jensen, Anna                 Sacramento S            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Phan, Lucy                   UC Irvine                3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kahns, Michaella             Seattle Paci            J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Beaulieu, Stephanie          Point Loma              J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Henslee, Jessica             Long Beach S            J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rodgers, Carly               Point Loma              J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash            J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Black, Natasha               Hawaii                  J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Butler, Lea                  Cal St. Stan             3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 12 Louie, Michelle              Seattle Paci            J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hall, Amanda                 Cal St. Stan            J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Krasuski, Bethany            Paradise Val             3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 
        O  XXX 
 -- Morris, Mikaela              Point Loma                  NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Markovic, Heather            Paradise Val                NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Fong, Leah                   Unattached                  NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Connor, Bridget              Caltech                     NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Tedeschi, Gemma              Marquette                   NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Bartsch, Lauren              Long Beach S                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Vann, Riley                  Air Force               J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Thompson, Ashley             Sam Houston             J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aune, Madeline               South Dakota             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Noga, Janelle                South Dakota             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Teska, Casey                 Montana Stat            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Siobhan            Sacramento S            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Whiting, Kathyrn             New Mexico              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Stangl, Brittany             North Dakota            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Larson, Nicole               Minnesota St            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Casteel, Zoe                 Air Force               J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Horvath, Felicia             USC                      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Krueger, Kennedy             Long Beach S            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Jaffke, Nicole               Marquette               J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Villegas, Joselyne           Mexico-FMAA             J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Paradee, Anna                Western Wash             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Pearlman, Molly              Sacramento S                NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Lambert, Jodi                Long Beach S                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Gietzen, Lauren              North Dakota                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Meador, Hannah               South Dakota             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Whitson, Kara                Sam Houston             J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Leiferman, Amy               South Dakota            J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Villalobos Paredes, Mart     Mexico-FMAA             J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ruiz, Tiziana                Hawaii                  J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Stirling, Annie              New Mexico              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                  J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cheng, Ariel                 UC Irvine               J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kozaki, Amber                Hawaii                   3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Sudman, Bryanna              Minnesota St             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Maddox, Sierra               South Dakota            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Clark, Anandae               Eastern Wash            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Webster, Robyn               Calgary Spar             3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 13 Wirkus, Faryn                Minnesota St             3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Carr, Davina                 U-Mary                      NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
Flight  4  
  1 Carriere, Leanna             Edmonton Int             4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.22 4.42 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bergevin, Lindsey            Edmonton Int             4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kroll, Theresa               Unattached              J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mills, Madison               Unat-South D            J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.22 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brigham, Emily               South Dakota            J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Szabo, Rebecca               Akron                    3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
        O  XXX 
  7 Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian     Club Athleti            J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lucas, Claire                Akron                       NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Hasse, Caroline              Akron                       NH            
     4.12 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkes, Hunter               South Dakota                NH            
     3.82 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Langwasser, Charles          Unattached              J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wert, Dustin                 Long Beach S            J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hladek, Andrew               Cerritos                J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bishop, Nathan               Hartnell                J4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rovzar, Michael              USC                     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Tobin, Justin                Paradise Val            J4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- LÚveillÚ, Maxime             Sherbrooke                  NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Kishore, Anup                Caltech                     NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Barrios, Danny               Cerritos                    NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Dombrowski, Thomas           Concordia (C                NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Haddock, Bo                  Paradise Val            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O   XO    O 
  2 Schaefer, Nathaniel          South Dakota            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Colling, Tyler               North Dakota             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Schaefer, Ryan               South Dakota             4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
        O  XXX 
  4 Fisk, Jordan                 North Dakota             4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
        O  XXX 
  6 Konrad, J. T.                Western Wash            J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Kyser              Long Beach S             4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
 -- Davis, Chase                 Eastern Wash                NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- DeHan, Matt                  Saint Martin                NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Bean, David                  Sacramento S                NH            
     4.73 
      XXX 
 -- Ball, Levi                   Utah Valley                 NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Gooris, Daniel               Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash            J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Chapman, Peter               South Dakota             4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 
        O  XXX 
  4 Kropp, Ryan                  Montana Stat            J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.73 4.88 5.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Pust, Steven                 Sacramento S            J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Timmer, Ben                  Colorado Min             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.73 4.88 
        O  XXX 
  6 Thenard, Paul                Long Beach S             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.73 4.88 
        O  XXX 
  6 Toney, Marc                  UC Davis                 4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.73 4.88 
        O  XXX 
  9 Jorgensen, Erik              South Dakota            J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
        O   XX 
 -- Silva Gastelum, Manuel G     Mexico-FMAA                 NH            
     5.03 
      XXX 
 -- Larson, Brock                North Dakota                NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Mjelstad, Grant              North Dakota                NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Gildemeister, Justin         Colorado Min                NH            
     4.73 
      XXX 
 -- Pater, Kyle                  Air Force                   NH            
     4.73 
      XXX 
Flight  4  
  1 Montgomery, Michael          Long Beach S             5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rouse, Conner                Long Beach S            J5.18m   17-00.00 
     5.03 5.18 5.33 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 David, Jake                  South Dakota            J5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rowland, Matthew             Akron                   J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pflibsen, Logan              New Mexico              J5.03m   16-06.00 
     5.03 5.18 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Colella, Luigi               Sna Foggia I            J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.73 4.88 5.03 
       XO    O  XXO 
  7 Sarehkhani, Kevin            South Dakota            J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Larson, Garrett              Sam Houston                 NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 -- Ballew, Kyle                 Unattached                  NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  2 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ah Nee, Sha'tres             Hawaii                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stephens, Jenna              South Dakota            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX   XO 
  4 Sando, Madelyn               UC Irvine                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Grant, Stephanie             Cerritos                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO 
  6 Stewart, Mackenzie           NorWesters              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Garnett, Gately              Utah Valley              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Strosser, Tarin              Utah Valley              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Navarro, Brandy              Cerritos                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cordero, Kylie               UC Irvine               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lear, Savanah                Long Beach S                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kalley, Katelyn              Point Loma                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Govig, Ann                   North Dakota            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Derickson, Taryn             Nebraska-Oma             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Torres, Abrianna             Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McGrath, McKenna             Paradise Val             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bodee, Bridget               Marquette               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Robb, Rochelle               North Dakota             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 McAlpin, Brooklyn            UNLV                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Churchman, Hannah            NW Missouri             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 McInnis, Luisa               Seattle Paci            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Evans, Samantha              Unat-Montana             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Migliozzi, Natalie           Northern Col            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Simmons, Cetrena             Southern Ill            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Klemetson, Chelsea           Msu-Moorhead            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dominguez, Candice           Sacramento S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rolfe, Hannah                Langley Must             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rouw, Madison                Iowa                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah        Cal St. Full            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gagne, Genevieve             Universite L             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Wichmann, Chloe              NW Missouri             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Ward, Naphtali               Seattle Paci             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Yancy, Drea                  Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johonnot, Madison            UNLV                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- White, Tierra                Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento S                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
Flight  4  
  1 Wirth, Mary                  South Dakota             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ahrens, Stephanie            Nebraska-Oma            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sutherland, Emma             San Jose St.            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Boschee, Lexy                North Dakota            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaufmann, Kelsey             Augustana (S            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Carter, Leah                 Nevada                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 Tseumah, Omo                 Marquette               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Minter, Kinsey               Nevada                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 O'Quinn, Rajon               Colorado                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eng, Billy                   Sacramento S            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shropshire, Quentin          Long Beach S            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Henja, JJ                    South Dakota            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dupree, Jayson               Northern Col            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Chatten, Eric                Langley Must             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  7 Serrano-Gonzalez, Jesus      Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jette, Max                   Sacramento S            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chatten, Adam                Langley Must             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jennings, Eric               Whittier                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chronowski, Mason            Colorado                    NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Graf, Mike                   UC Irvine                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Sam, Matthew                 UC Riverside                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Dispenza, Matt               UC Irvine                   NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Day, Herman                  Long Beach S                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Malik               Cal St. Full            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schultz, Kevin               NW Missouri              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Ojika, Benjamin              Minnesota St            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Savoie, Danny                Unattached              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO    X 
  7 Uzoh, Derek                  Caltech                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Koosman, Zach                South Dakota             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Cavalier, Mitchell           Akron                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Rudd, Keyvan                 Minnesota St             2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
       XO    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Taylor                Air Force                2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO    O  XOP  XXO  XXX 
  3 St-Hilaire, Philippe         Club vainque             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Veldman, Frank               Minnesota St            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Moake, Scott                 Utah Valley             J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  6 Smith, Mikel                 Saint Martin            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Rex, Kobi                    Air Force               J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Evanson, Trevor              Northern Col                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lisek, Monique               Simon Fraser             5.40m   2.3  17-08.75 
     4.29m(-0.1) 4.16m(NWI) 5.40m(2.3)           
  2 Benke, Anna                  North Dakota             5.35m   0.8  17-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(0.8) FOUL(1.9)           
  3 Grant, Stephanie             Cerritos                 5.22m   0.9  17-01.50 
     4.92m(-0.6) 5.22m(0.9) 5.17m(1.7)           
  4 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine                5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     4.66m(-0.1) 5.12m(2.4) 5.13m(+0.0)           
  5 Tyler, Shukura               Cerritos                 5.11m   0.7  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 4.98m(+0.0)           
  6 Alexander, Amanda            Nebraska-Oma             4.83m   0.3  15-10.25 
     4.33m(0.8) 4.58m(1.1) 4.83m(0.3)           
  7 Mochinaga, Lemi              UC Riverside             4.55m   0.7  14-11.25 
     4.30m(1.6) 4.55m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)           
  8 Erickson, Quinn              Com. Cougars             4.52m   1.9  14-10.00 
     4.52m(1.9) 4.48m(NWI) 4.47m(1.6)           
  9 Lear, Savanah                Long Beach S             4.51m   1.4  14-09.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.36m(1.2) 4.51m(1.4)           
 10 Moralez, Rachael             Northern Col             4.38m   0.7  14-04.50 
     4.38m(0.7) 4.00m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 11 Jenkins, Jasmine             Pacific                  4.32m   0.8  14-02.25 
     4.32m(0.8) 4.27m(1.5) 4.02m(1.0)           
 12 Cornejo, Kristina            UC Riverside             4.28m  -0.1  14-00.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.28m(-0.1) 4.13m(1.5)           
 13 Haywood, Kayla               Unattached               3.98m   0.5  13-00.75 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.3) 3.98m(0.5)           
 14 Diaz, Christine              Bristol                  3.59m   0.5  11-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 3.59m(0.5)           
Flight  2  
  1 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                    J5.53m   0.6  18-01.75 
     4.20m(1.8) 5.53m(0.6) FOUL(0.5)           
  2 Hitchcock, Danika            UC Irvine                5.44m   0.8  17-10.25 
     5.25m(2.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.8)           
  3 Booz, Cierra                 Cal St. Stan             5.24m   0.4  17-02.25 
     5.08m(0.9) 5.24m(0.4) 4.99m(1.4)           
  4 McMullin, Jasmine            Western Wash             5.15m   1.4  16-10.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.15m(1.4) FOUL(1.9)           
  5 Cook, Bailey                 St. Thomas (             5.12m   1.9  16-09.75 
     5.07m(0.6) 5.12m(1.9) FOUL(1.6)           
  6 Vazquez, Felicianna          Hawaii                  J5.12m   0.5  16-09.75 
     5.12m(0.5) 4.99m(0.8) FOUL(2.9)           
  7 Ducre, Chasity               Utah Valley             J5.11m   1.7  16-09.25 
     4.94m(1.6) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.11m(1.7)           
  8 Summers-Hernandez, Julie     UNLV                     5.04m   2.3  16-06.50 
     4.93m(1.9) 5.04m(2.3) 4.89m(0.8)           
  9 Frank, Taylor                Cal St. Full             5.03m   1.5  16-06.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.5)           
 10 Dickerson, Maya              Concordia (C             5.00m   0.4  16-05.00 
     4.73m(0.2) 4.59m(0.2) 5.00m(0.4)           
 11 Richards, Koquise            Long Beach S             4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
     4.98m(0.5) 4.87m(0.9) FOUL(1.1)           
 12 Gregory, Karlona             Minnesota St             4.93m   1.8  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.60m(0.3) 4.93m(1.8)           
 13 Brown, Ella                  Simon Fraser             4.92m   1.3  16-01.75 
     4.88m(2.2) 4.92m(1.3) 4.81m(1.1)           
 14 Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho             4.84m   1.4  15-10.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.84m(1.4) 4.77m(2.2)           
 15 Aguilar, Paulina             Aldebaran T&             4.62m   0.4  15-02.00 
     4.56m(1.2) 4.40m(0.6) 4.62m(0.4)           
 16 Middleton, Marki             Sacramento S             4.09m   0.8  13-05.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 4.09m(0.8)           
Flight  3  
  1 Lambert, Leah                San Jose St.             5.53m   2.0  18-01.75 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.25m(1.3) 5.53m(2.0)           
  2 Tuck, Andrea                 Csu-Pueblo               5.46m   1.0  17-11.00 
     5.07m(0.8) 4.80m(2.0) 5.46m(1.0)           
  3 Agnew, Jordan                Cerritos                 5.27m   3.2  17-03.50 
     4.92m(0.6) 5.27m(3.2) 5.22m(2.1)           
  4 Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine               J5.10m   0.6  16-08.75 
     4.99m(1.3) 5.10m(0.6) 4.97m(-0.2)           
  5 Harris, Terica               Marquette               J5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  6 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.02m   1.1  16-05.75 
     4.95m(0.4) 4.72m(1.5) 5.02m(1.1)           
  7 Lazecki, Natasha             Simon Fraser             4.97m   0.7  16-03.75 
     4.85m(0.4) 4.97m(0.7) 4.76m(-0.3)           
  8 Wheeler, Aimee               Utah Valley              4.96m   1.6  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.6) 4.75m(1.6) 4.32m(0.2)           
  9 Pelzer, Johanna              Unattached               4.87m   0.5  15-11.75 
     4.34m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) 4.87m(0.5)           
 10 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.82m(2.1) FOUL(0.8)           
Flight  4  
  1 Maus, Katherine              Portland                J5.64m   2.2  18-06.00 
     5.56m(0.4) 5.64m(2.2) FOUL(1.6)           
  2 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey       San Jose St.             5.61m   1.1  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.1) 5.09m(3.6) 5.39m(2.6)           
  3 Hadnot, Jannell              New Mexico               5.51m   2.2  18-01.00 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.0) 5.51m(2.2)           
  4 Payton, Nala                 Sacramento S             5.49m   1.3  18-00.25 
     5.08m(1.4) 5.49m(1.3) 5.36m(1.9)           
  5 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 5.44m(2.3)           
  6 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento S            J5.44m   3.8  17-10.25 
     4.91m(2.2) 5.22m(2.1) 5.44m(3.8)           
  7 Williams, Leocajuan          Texas-Pan Am             5.36m   2.6  17-07.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.0) 5.36m(2.6)            
  8 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola (Ill.             5.23m   1.6  17-02.00 
     5.14m(2.5) 5.09m(-0.8) 5.23m(1.6)           
  9 Rastad, Emma                 NorWesters              J5.13m   1.9  16-10.00 
     5.12m(1.2) 5.13m(1.9) FOUL(1.2)           
 10 Stapel, Mindy                Utah Valley              5.10m   2.4  16-08.75 
     5.10m(2.4) 4.93m(1.5) 5.06m(1.4)           
 11 Elmont, Megan                Utah Valley              5.01m   2.6  16-05.25 
     4.60m(1.7) FOUL(2.2) 5.01m(2.6)           
 12 Strong, Anna                 Marquette               J4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.9) 4.98m(0.5)           
Flight  5  
  1 Scott-Goss, Zoe              Concordia (C             5.69m   1.3  18-08.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.68m(1.8) 5.69m(1.3) 5.60m(1.1) 5.63m(1.7) 5.48m(1.8)
  2 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S             5.54m   0.5  18-02.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 5.54m(0.5)           
  3 Black, Jazzelena             South Dakota            J5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.46m(+0.0)           
  4 Wendt, Alex                  Csu-Pueblo               5.30m   1.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.30m(1.0)           
  5 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S            J5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5)           
  6 Shaw, Denneil                Nebraska-Oma            J4.84m   1.3  15-10.50 
     4.72m(1.8) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.84m(1.3)           
 -- Carper, Carly                South Dakota              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Cooks, Riley                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
Flight  6  
  1 Thomas, Jahisha              Iowa                     6.00m   1.2  19-08.25 
     5.81m(0.2) 5.99m(0.7) 6.00m(1.2) FOUL(2.9) 5.82m(4.5) 5.86m(+0.0)
  2 Wichmann, Chloe              NW Missouri              5.64m   2.0  18-06.00 
     5.48m(2.4) 5.60m(0.8) 5.64m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.48m(3.3) 5.43m(1.7)
  3 Ellis, Kassidy               Iowa                     5.59m   2.4  18-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.59m(2.4) 5.24m(0.5) 5.57m(2.5) 5.45m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     5.57m   3.2  18-03.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.50m(1.4) 5.57m(3.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0)
  5 Rigsby, Michelle             Colorado Min            J5.53m   1.8  18-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.53m(1.8)           
  6 Harbaugh, Cambree            San Jose St.             5.52m   1.1  18-01.50 
     5.31m(1.9) 5.24m(-0.7) 5.52m(1.1)           
  7 Evans, Samantha              Unat-Montana             5.48m   1.5  17-11.75 
     5.30m(2.2) 5.48m(1.5) 5.45m(+0.0)           
  8 Kurywchak, Danylle           U-Mary                   5.47m   2.0  17-11.50 
     5.47m(2.0) 5.43m(1.7) 5.42m(0.9)           
  9 Puckett, Brieanna            Minnesota St            J5.27m   2.7  17-03.50 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.2) 5.27m(2.7)           
Flight  7  
  1 Torres, Abrianna             Colorado                 6.04m   1.0  19-09.75 
     5.82m(1.5) 6.04m(1.0) 5.75m(-0.1) 5.77m(1.3) 5.59m(1.6) 5.84m(1.2)
  2 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             5.90m   1.8  19-04.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.90m(1.8) FOUL(0.4) 5.70m(0.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.2)
  3 Roche, Magali                Club vainque             5.78m   0.5  18-11.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.78m(0.5) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(4.0) 3.72m(4.0) PASS(+0.0)
  4 Beaudet, Laurence            Sherbrooke               5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  5 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.25m(2.3) 5.25m(+0.0)           
 -- Martin-Sacristan, Ana        Akron                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gartrell, Kyle               Air Force                6.85m   0.9  22-05.75 
     6.85m(0.9) 6.78m(1.3) 6.75m(2.8)           
  2 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho            J6.74m   2.9  22-01.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.55m(0.4) 6.74m(2.9)           
  3 Jennings, Eric               Whittier                 6.65m   1.9  21-10.00 
     6.65m(1.9) 6.59m(3.5) 6.63m(2.4)           
  4 Rosales, Kevin               Marymount (C            J6.64m   2.6  21-09.50 
     6.64m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) 6.24m(3.4)           
  5 Millon, Jabre                USC                      6.41m   3.0  21-00.50 
     6.35m(1.8) 6.30m(1.5) 6.41m(3.0)           
  6 Smith, Devin                 Bristol                  6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
     6.34m(NWI) 6.27m(2.9) FOUL(0.9)           
  7 Richardson Jr., Darren       UC Riverside             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
     6.25m(NWI) 6.00m(2.9) 5.73m(4.3)          
  8 Durden, David                Saint Martin             6.01m   1.6  19-08.75 
     5.87m(1.0) 6.01m(1.6) 5.86m(1.9)           
  9 Schaefer, Ryan               South Dakota             5.97m   2.5  19-07.00 
     FOUL(4.1) 5.97m(2.5) 5.87m(2.0)           
 10 Francis, Jerome              Bristol                  5.90m   0.4  19-04.25 
     5.84m(1.7) 5.90m(0.4) FOUL(4.6)           
Flight  2  
  1 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             6.92m   1.3  22-08.50 
     6.76m(1.2) 6.70m(2.3) 6.92m(1.3)           
  2 Washington, Marcus           Hartnell                J6.64m   2.4  21-09.50 
     6.64m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL                
  3 Okorie, Ejere                UC Riverside             6.55m   1.6  21-06.00 
     6.51m(2.2) 6.55m(1.6) FOUL(1.2)           
  4 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.49m   0.7  21-03.50 
     5.18m(1.4) 6.49m(0.7) 6.31m(1.6)           
  5 Pannu, Aman                  UC Riverside            J6.49m   2.5  21-03.50 
     6.49m(2.5) 4.64m(0.9) 4.53m(2.2)           
  6 Smith, Mikel                 Saint Martin             6.38m   2.4  20-11.25 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 6.38m(2.4)           
  7 Graf, Mike                   UC Irvine                6.00m   3.8  19-08.25 
     6.00m(3.8) FOUL      FOUL                
  8 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser             5.79m   3.4  19-00.00 
     5.69m(2.0) 5.79m(3.4) FOUL(0.8)           
 -- Boston, Rolyce               Northern Col              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Yoro, Jaysen                 Saint Martin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.8)           
Flight  3  
  1 Dash, Dwayne                 Marquette                7.06m   1.4  23-02.00 
     6.96m(1.5) 6.95m(0.4) 7.06m(1.4) 6.87m(3.3) 6.72m(-0.1)   
  2 Lewis, Alexander             Montana Stat             7.00m   1.4  22-11.75 
     7.00m(1.4) 6.96m(3.0) 6.79m(1.8) FOUL(2.9) 6.77m(3.2) 6.36m(1.5)
  3 Smallwood, Dominic           USC                     J6.99m   3.0  22-11.25 
     FOUL      6.99m(3.0) 6.68m(3.8) FOUL      FOUL      6.27m(1.3)
  4 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento S            J6.77m   3.7  22-02.50 
     6.77m(3.7) FOUL(2.4) 6.72m(3.3)           
  5 Bullard, Geno                Minnesota St             6.72m   2.1  22-00.75 
     6.63m(1.4) 6.72m(2.1) FOUL(2.8)           
  6 Harris, Peyton               Seattle Paci             6.69m   1.7  21-11.50 
     6.60m(1.6) FOUL(2.9) 6.69m(1.7)           
  7 Pacheco, Chase               Hartnell                 6.64m   2.1  21-09.50 
     6.44m(2.2) 6.64m(2.1) 6.42m(1.7)           
  8 Bland, Mitchell              Sacramento S             6.60m   0.9  21-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.60m(0.9)           
  9 Boyadjiev, Sava              Sheffield El            J6.51m   3.7  21-04.25 
     6.51m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 DeVaughn, Nathan             Portland                J6.41m   0.4  21-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(0.4)           
Flight  4  
  1 Huber, Brian                 Msu-Moorhead             7.21m   1.7  23-08.00 
     FOUL(4.0) 6.91m(2.1) 7.17m(3.4) 7.17m(2.3) 7.21m(1.7) 6.84m(2.3)
  2 Dean Jr., Kerry              Iowa                     7.09m   3.3  23-03.25 
     7.09m(3.3) FOUL(1.4) 7.03m(2.1) 7.09m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.2)
  3 Slater, Jovonte              USC                      6.99m   1.0  22-11.25 
     6.89m(+0.0) 6.99m(1.0) FOUL(3.3) 6.63m(2.1) 6.65m(0.9) 6.52m(1.5)
  4 Watson, Brett                Western Wash             6.83m   1.6  22-05.00 
     6.74m(2.3) FOUL(2.6) 6.83m(1.6)           
  5 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Wash             6.82m   2.2  22-04.50 
     6.46m(2.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.82m(2.2)           
  6 Barger, Cory                 Sacramento S             6.74m   3.1  22-01.50 
     6.74m(3.1) 6.71m(4.2) 6.65m(3.6)           
  7 Egotanda, Michael            Colorado                 6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
     6.49m(3.0) 6.63m(2.4) FOUL(2.5)           
  8 Eilers, Teigan               Humboldt Sta             6.51m   1.4  21-04.25 
     6.43m(2.2) FOUL(2.9) 6.51m(1.4)           
  9 Rupe, Alec                   Northern Col            J6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(+0.0)           
Flight  5  
  1 Gulley, Desmond              Arkansas-Lit             7.23m   1.0  23-08.75 
     7.00m(5.0) 7.18m(4.0) 7.23m(1.0) 6.92m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 7.14m(1.9)
  2 Turner, Michael              Sacramento S             7.18m   2.0  23-06.75 
     7.18m(2.0) 7.05m(2.8) FOUL(3.4) 4.96m(1.6) 6.95m(3.6) FOUL(-1.0)
  3 Young, Julian                Sacramento S             7.13m   1.8  23-04.75 
     6.69m(2.9) FOUL(0.5) 7.13m(1.8) FOUL(3.3) 6.57m(2.4) 6.90m(2.4)
  4 Tsygankov, Vladislav         Simon Fraser            J7.09m   4.0  23-03.25 
     6.98m(1.4) 7.09m(4.0) 6.88m(3.3)           
  5 Adams, Franklin              Southern Ill             7.07m   2.9  23-02.50 
     FOUL(4.1) 7.07m(2.9) 7.07m(1.2) 6.83m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5)
  6 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             7.05m   3.1  23-01.75 
     6.95m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 7.05m(3.1) 6.83m(1.3) 7.04m(3.5) 5.97m(2.7)
  7 Harris, John                 Unattached               6.94m   2.5  22-09.25 
     6.94m(2.5) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.1)           
  8 Imagbe, Simon                Sam Houston              6.93m   1.7  22-09.00 
     6.82m(3.2) 6.93m(1.7) 6.39m(3.1)           
  9 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota             6.42m   3.8  21-00.75 
     FOUL      6.42m(3.8) FOUL                
Flight  6  
  1 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                    6.95m   1.8  22-09.75 
     FOUL      6.95m(1.8) FOUL                
  2 McClain, Terrell             Akron                   J6.83m   1.0  22-05.00 
     6.83m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                
  3 Willson, Cutis               Western Wash             6.78m   1.3  22-03.00 
     FOUL      6.61m(1.5) 6.78m(1.3)           
  4 Mattox, Craig                Paradise Val             6.77m   2.3  22-02.50 
     6.67m(0.4) 6.76m(2.3) 6.77m(2.3)           
  5 McPherson, Michael           Utah Valley              6.76m   0.3  22-02.25 
     6.76m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 6.65m(2.8)           
  6 Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S            J6.65m   2.3  21-10.00 
     6.27m(0.2) 6.65m(2.3) 6.37m(0.2)           
  7 Rush, Sydney                 Iowa                     6.35m  -0.4  20-10.00 
     6.35m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gagne, Genevieve             Universite L            38.25m     125-06 
      36.12m  33.46m  38.25m           
  2 Herra, Lindsay               Iowa                    38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m  35.60m            
  3 Nychay, Cassandra            Long Beach S            35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  31.73m  33.22m           
  4 Magana, Kelly                UC Irvine               34.62m     113-07 
      34.33m  34.62m  33.06m         
  5 Snow, Kim                    Hawaii                  33.10m     108-07 
      33.10m  32.81m  29.15m         
  6 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            30.86m     101-03 
      30.64m  30.73m  30.86m           
  7 Dawson, Destiny              Hawaii                  30.78m     101-00 
      24.00m  30.45m  30.78m         
Flight  2  
  1 Avalos, Deanna               Saint Martin            41.95m     137-07 
      31.56m  36.50m  41.95m  37.26m  FOUL  39.17m
  2 Byer, Selina                 Simon Fraser            41.42m     135-11 
      41.42m  40.86m  38.88m         
  3 Hopkins, Nicole              NW Missouri             40.91m     134-03 
      38.64m  40.86m  40.91m         
  4 McGuinness, Marisa           UC Irvine               40.66m     133-05 
      37.08m  40.66m  38.25m           
  5 Caldwell, Natasha            Long Beach S            39.63m     130-00 
      36.86m  39.63m  37.77m         
  6 Macey, Sara                  Falcon track            35.59m     116-09 
      30.91m  35.59m  30.06m         
  7 Warnick, Joni                Utah Valley             35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  34.84m  33.38m         
  8 Vazquez, Felicianna          Hawaii                  34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  FOUL            
  9 Cohn, Linda                  So Cal Strid            31.82m     104-05 
      31.49m  FOUL  31.82m         
 10 Cooks, Riley                 Unattached              31.16m     102-03 
      31.16m  28.86m  29.71m         
Flight  3  
  1 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi     Saint-Lauren            45.21m     148-04 
      44.62m  45.21m  39.44m  39.10m  PASS  43.26m
  2 Molls, Carly                 Toledo                  45.08m     147-11 
      41.02m  40.94m  45.08m  43.73m  4.39m  43.23m
  3 Goodell, Dakotah             Iowa                    44.03m     144-05 
      44.03m  PASS  PASS  43.35m  41.72m  FOUL
  4 Pfister, Taylor              Montana Stat            42.13m     138-03 
      39.73m  37.11m  42.13m  39.56m  41.06m  38.67m
  5 Strosser, Tarin              Utah Valley             41.32m     135-07 
      41.32m  37.27m  40.23m         
  6 Short, Amanda                Western Oreg            41.14m     135-00 
      38.38m  41.14m  39.65m         
  7 Baker, Samantha              Eastern Wash            38.20m     125-04 
      30.43m  38.20m  31.71m         
Flight  4  
  1 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash            50.48m     165-07 
      40.37m  41.00m  50.48m  45.99m  45.20m  45.58m
  2 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota            48.03m     157-07 
      45.78m  48.03m  46.21m  43.74m  44.93m  FOUL
  3 Dumont, Pascale              Universite L            45.61m     149-08 
      43.99m  45.48m  44.28m  43.76m  42.51m  45.61m
  4 Walker, Kathryn              Saint Martin            42.70m     140-01 
      42.37m  42.70m  38.08m  38.58m  38.69m  41.07m
  5 Forbito, Tiffany             Unattached              41.71m     136-10 
      41.19m  41.71m  41.14m           
  6 Feinauer, Tayler             Idaho                   41.05m     134-08 
      34.48m  41.05m  37.94m         
  7 Van Loo, Kaylie              Portland                39.75m     130-05 
      37.61m  39.75m  39.11m         
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Graf, Mike                   UC Irvine               47.74m     156-07 
      47.74m  47.22m  45.71m           
  2 Grabowski, Ben               Caltech                 41.51m     136-02 
      38.70m  FOUL  41.51m         
  3 Osherow, Anthony             Whittier                32.67m     107-02 
      32.30m  FOUL  32.67m         
Flight  2  
  1 Balke, Alex                  Iowa                    61.38m     201-04 
      61.38m  FOUL  52.68m  FOUL  55.00m  52.68m
  2 Herbert, Lane                North Dakota            59.19m     194-02 
      53.89m  54.71m  59.19m  FOUL  57.85m  56.21m
  3 Payne, Joey                  Eastern Wash            57.28m     187-11 
      51.74m  52.62m  57.28m  53.16m  FOUL  49.77m
  4 Larson, Matthew              Long Beach S            57.10m     187-04 
      57.10m  54.00m  52.11m  53.99m  50.89m  53.09m
  5 Scott, Stephen               Utah Valley             57.08m     187-03 
      53.78m  57.08m  51.66m  52.06m  55.83m  FOUL
  6 Hanevold, Keaton             North Dakota            54.60m     179-02 
      54.29m  51.90m  53.82m  48.90m  52.19m  54.60m
  7 Pratt, Max                   Eastern Wash            51.35m     168-06 
      51.24m  51.35m  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Hirst, Slater                Western Wash            63.19m     207-04 
      57.06m  63.19m  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  58.45m
  2 Larson, Justin               Western Oreg            62.48m     205-00 
      FOUL  60.79m  57.73m  59.55m  58.96m  62.48m
  3 Chalkley, Brian              Saint Martin            60.03m     196-11 
      59.38m  60.03m  59.48m  59.59m  59.92m  PASS
  4 Joens, Sam                   Iowa                    52.41m     171-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.41m         
  5 Hamilton, Austin             Boise State             50.13m     164-06 
      40.45m  50.13m  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Puaka, Sisilia               Cerritos                12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.38m           
  2 Kaonis, Kathryn              Western Oreg           J11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.53m  11.82m  FOUL           
  3 Durand, Kathleen             Sacramento S            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.70m  11.72m  11.36m           
  4 Alnas, Krystal               Cal St. Stan            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Martin, Chantil              Utah Valley             11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.95m  11.01m  11.32m           
  6 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.80m  11.16m  10.77m           
  7 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Reilly, Savanna              Utah Valley             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.44m  10.72m  FOUL           
  9 Frank, Taylor                Cal St. Full             9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.45m  8.16m  9.21m            
 -- Bell, Vesta                  UC Riverside              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  12.65m  13.14m           
  2 Mendoza, Sabrina             Hawaii                 J13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.54m  FOUL  13.14m           
  3 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S            13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.31m  13.09m           
  4 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston             13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.75m  FOUL  13.01m           
  5 Rotter, Jessica              Long Beach S            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Marion, Maya                 Marquette               12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.70m  10.90m  11.82m           
  8 Robinson, D'Onna             Eastern Wash            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL           
  9 Faapouli, Soliaana           Point Loma              11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S            11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  10.97m           
 11 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.            10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.07m           
 -- Jenkins, Ashley              Sam Houston               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Dornisch, Megan              Akron                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.65m  13.78m  FOUL           
  2 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota            13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.73m  12.65m  13.77m           
  3 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Eastern Wash            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.59m  13.47m           
  4 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.64m  12.09m           
  5 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.43m  13.31m           
  6 Sierra, Vanessa              UNLV                    13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Moloney, Fiona               NW Missouri             13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.98m  13.02m  FOUL           
  8 Thornton, Jordyn             North Dakota            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  12.13m           
  9 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.84m  11.65m  12.74m           
 11 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.69m  11.86m  12.25m           
 13 Vergara, Fatima              Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL           
 -- Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  14.55m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.53m  14.19m  13.60m  FOUL  13.98m  13.66m
  3 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.97m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  13.13m  13.63m
  4 Laufenberg, Kelsey           North Dakota            13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.18m  13.99m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m
  5 Walker, Mariah               Colorado                13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.37m  13.87m  FOUL           
  6 Dubois, Anna                 Nevada                  13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.65m  13.60m           
  7 Rasley, Lacie                Boise State             13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  13.19m           
 -- VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  5  
  1 Aikhionbare, Itohan          Unattached              16.85m   55-03.50 
      15.55m  15.63m  16.85m  16.80m  15.66m  16.85m
  2 Cooks, Alexis                Akron                   15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  15.46m
  3 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            15.23m   49-11.75 
      13.61m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.43m  14.69m  14.69m  15.03m  FOUL  14.66m
  5 Waldner, Danielle            South Dakota            14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  13.88m  13.73m  FOUL  13.42m
  6 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  13.47m  13.53m           
  7 Pasiowitz, Courtney          North Dakota           J13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.10m  13.65m           
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Duong, Viet                  Humboldt Sta            14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.70m  14.27m  13.27m           
  2 Mostafavi, Amir              Cal St. Stan            13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.93m  FOUL  13.43m           
  3 Dickinson, Jon               UC Irvine               13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.34m           
  4 Klippel, Kenny               Western Oreg            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  13.09m  13.03m           
  5 Burnett, McKay               Utah Valley             13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.04m  13.09m  13.22m           
  6 Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.90m  13.05m  13.06m           
  8 Martinez, Frankie            Cal St. Stan            13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL           
  9 Walker, Matt                 Colorado                12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.72m  FOUL  12.16m           
 10 Jimenez, Andrew              Whittier                11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.71m  11.83m  11.42m           
 11 Osherow, Matthew             Whittier                10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.65m  10.97m  FOUL           
 12 Roberson, Jay                Sam Houston             10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Adams, Tyler                 Sam Houston             10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.90m  10.20m  10.15m           
 14 Osherow, Anthony             Whittier                 9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  9.23m  9.85m           
 -- Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash            15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.38m  15.07m  15.76m           
  2 Braddock, Wesley             UC Riverside            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.86m  15.41m  FOUL           
  3 Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S            15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  14.84m           
  4 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Spalding, Jackson            Air Force               14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.16m  FOUL  14.71m           
  6 Taylor, Trey                 Texas-Pan Am            14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.58m  14.44m  FOUL           
  7 Kingsley, Ben                Westmont                14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.91m  14.31m  14.09m           
  8 Samuels, Isaac               Texas-Pan Am            14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  14.29m           
  9 Wall, Sullivan               Long Beach S            14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.72m  14.04m  FOUL           
 10 George, Grant                Alaska Ancho            14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  13.34m           
 -- St. Marie, Timothy           Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.65m  FOUL  16.18m           
  2 Gorwin, Trevor               Cal St. Full            16.05m   52-08.00 
      16.05m  FOUL  15.57m           
  3 Ramos, Moises                Unattached              15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Humphrey, Cody               Eastern Wash            15.57m   51-01.00 
      13.55m  14.90m  15.57m           
  5 Blasey, Brian                North Dakota            15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  15.38m  15.25m           
  6 Stewart, Jeff                Southern Ill            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.80m  15.29m  15.03m           
  7 Scheving, Beau               Msu-Moorhead            15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  14.86m           
  8 Russell, Daven               Utah Valley             15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 O'Hara, Lawrence             UC Irvine              J14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  14.71m           
 -- Beaulieu, Simon              Universite L              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Randolph, Gary               Cal St. Stan            17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  17.00m  17.08m  16.37m  16.92m  FOUL
  2 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.18m  16.28m           
  3 Berghuis, Brandt             North Dakota            16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  16.01m  16.50m           
  4 Valencia, Felipe             Houston                 16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  16.21m  16.28m           
  5 Schwarzkopf, Conrad          North Dakota            16.09m   52-09.50 
      14.01m  FOUL  16.09m           
  6 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.29m  FOUL  15.99m           
  7 Ham, CJ                      Augustana (S            15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  15.73m  15.81m           
 -- Baxter, Zach                 Adams State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  5  
  1 Hamilton, Grant              Air Force               18.38m   60-03.75 
      17.17m  FOUL  16.63m  17.39m  18.38m  18.17m
  2 Martin, Victor               Long Beach S            18.14m   59-06.25 
      17.40m  17.57m  18.14m  17.72m  17.81m  18.12m
  3 Renner, Alex                 North Dakota            17.99m   59-00.25 
      17.41m  17.87m  17.99m  FOUL  FOUL  17.64m
  4 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.51m  17.74m  FOUL  17.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Otterdahl, Payton            North Dakota            17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.93m  17.50m  17.61m  FOUL  FOUL  17.26m
  6 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.72m  16.77m  17.54m  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.67m  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.43m
  8 Cornelius, Cameron           Houston                 17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.68m  16.96m     16.30m  FOUL  17.00m
  9 Akens, Andrew                Utsa                    16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.30m  FOUL  16.90m           
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine               11.56m   1.1  37-11.25 
     11.29m(2.3) FOUL(2.1) 11.56m(1.1)           
  2 Turner, Yeshemabet           New Mexico              11.37m   1.1  37-03.75 
     11.15m(2.1) 11.37m(1.1) 11.29m(3.0)           
  3 Puerner, Nikki               Long Beach S            11.24m   3.1  36-10.50 
     10.73m(0.8) 11.11m(1.1) 11.24m(3.1)           
  4 Murphy, Megan                Eastern Wash            11.20m   1.0  36-09.00 
     10.63m(1.1) 11.20m(1.0) 11.06m(1.0)           
  5 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)     Seattle U.              11.12m   0.9  36-05.75 
     10.94m(1.2) 11.12m(0.9) 11.03m(1.7)           
  6 Comstock, Mackenzie          Northern Col            11.06m   1.3  36-03.50 
     FOUL      10.73m(2.5) 11.06m(1.3)           
  7 Reinholdt, Kylie             Western Oreg            11.00m   2.4  36-01.25 
     10.99m(1.8) 11.00m(2.4) FOUL(1.1)           
  8 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu            10.74m   1.9  35-03.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 10.74m(1.9)               
  9 Hitchcock, Danika            UC Irvine               10.09m   1.0  33-01.25 
     FOUL(2.9) 10.09m(1.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 10 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
     8.79m(NWI) 8.74m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Delgadillo, Serena           Caltech                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jackson, Whitney             Northern Col              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1 Gaudyn, Weronika             Akron                   12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
     12.54m(NWI) 12.27m(NWI) 12.33m(NWI)           
  2 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah        Cal St. Full            11.79m   0.6  38-08.25 
     11.56m(2.6) 11.47m(0.9) 11.79m(0.6)           
  3 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine               11.76m   2.5  38-07.00 
     11.29m(1.6) 11.76m(2.5) 11.53m(0.7)         
  4 Daniel, Bekah                Colorado                11.73m   1.6  38-06.00 
     11.57m(3.0) 11.73m(1.6) 11.51m(0.8)           
  5 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg            11.52m   1.6  37-09.50 
     10.82m(1.2) 11.04m(1.1) 11.52m(1.6)           
  6 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                  11.35m   2.1  37-03.00 
     11.18m(1.6) 10.17m(2.0) 11.35m(2.1)           
  7 McMullin, Jasmine            Western Wash            11.29m   7.4  37-00.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.29m(7.4) 11.15m(1.6)           
  8 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash            11.27m   1.8  36-11.75 
     11.00m(3.2) 11.20m(1.0) 11.27m(1.8)           
  9 Allen, Alisha                Northern Col            11.11m   2.4  36-05.50 
     11.11m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Gwacham, Ifunanya            Cal St. Full            10.86m   0.7  35-07.75 
     10.84m(2.9) 10.86m(0.7) 10.61m(1.4)           
 11 Rigsby, Michelle             Colorado Min            10.84m   0.4  35-06.75 
     10.84m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Smith, Aysia                 Sacramento S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  3  
  1 Mannucci, Morena             Eastern Wash            12.34m  -0.2  40-06.00 
     FOUL      11.80m(-2.4) 12.20m(0.5) 11.79m(-0.8) 12.12m(-0.5) 12.34m(-0.2)
  2 Bass, Jasmine                Long Beach S            12.11m   0.7  39-08.75 
     11.00m(-1.0) 12.11m(0.7) 11.59m(-3.1) 11.64m(-0.8) 11.51m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.2)
  3 Harbaugh, Cambree            San Jose St.            11.88m   1.5  38-11.75 
     11.55m(1.0) 11.88m(1.5) 11.66m(-0.8)           
  4 Owens, Marielle              Unattached              11.84m  -2.2  38-10.25 
     11.55m(0.4) 10.91m(-0.1) 11.84m(-2.2)           
  5 Iloanya, Nicole              San Jose St.            11.82m  -2.2  38-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.82m(-2.2)           
  6 Veroeven, Anna               Minnesota St            11.66m   0.6  38-03.25 
     11.66m(0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 11.66m(-0.7)           
  7 Stephens, Jenna              South Dakota            11.12m  -2.2  36-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.12m(-2.2)           
  8 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola (Ill.            11.09m   0.8  36-04.75 
     11.04m(0.3) 11.09m(0.8) FOUL                
 -- Williams, Leocajuan          Texas-Pan Am              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Wendt, Alex                  Csu-Pueblo                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  4  
  1 Simmons, Cetrena             Southern Ill            12.06m   NWI  39-07.00 
     11.96m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI)           
  2 Perkins, Kira                Unattached              11.96m  -1.4  39-03.00 
     11.88m(1.0) 11.94m(-0.9) 11.96m(-1.4)           
  3 Hicks, Lauren                Utah Valley             11.59m   0.3  38-00.25 
     11.59m(0.3) 11.57m(-0.1) 11.53m(-1.5)           
  4 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S            11.11m  -0.6  36-05.50 
     FOUL      11.11m(-0.6) 10.98m(-0.3)           
  5 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                   10.95m  -0.5  35-11.25 
     10.00m(0.2) 10.57m(-1.9) 10.95m(-0.5)           
 -- Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  5  
  1 Kurywchak, Danylle           U-Mary                  12.63m  -0.1  41-05.25 
     FOUL      12.63m(-0.1) 12.59m(+0.0) 12.07m(0.2) 12.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
  2 Evans, Samantha              Unat-Montana            12.56m  -0.7  41-02.50 
     11.90m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) 12.56m(-0.7) 11.91m(+0.0) 12.40m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Black, Jazzelena             South Dakota            12.42m  -1.7  40-09.00 
     12.31m(-1.1) 12.04m(+0.0) 12.42m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Stille, Julia                Toronto                 12.29m   0.3  40-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.23m(0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 12.16m(-0.2) 12.29m(0.3)
  5 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu     Sherbrooke              12.00m  -0.2  39-04.50 
     11.86m(-0.8) 12.00m(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 11.42m(-0.6) 11.43m(-2.5) FOUL(0.5)
  6 Maus, Katherine              Portland                11.92m   2.9  39-01.25 
     11.84m(2.1) 11.92m(2.9) PASS                
  7 Wright, Kaylynne             Sam Houston             11.83m   0.6  38-09.75 
     FOUL      11.62m(-1.4) 11.83m(0.6)           
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Landon, Kyle                 Southern Ill            14.69m   2.1  48-02.50 
     FOUL      14.69m(2.1) 14.21m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Millon, Jabre                USC                     13.63m   2.2  44-08.75 
     13.63m(2.2) 12.58m(0.5) FOUL(0.9)           
  3 Okorie, Ejere                UC Riverside            13.47m   1.5  44-02.50 
     13.27m(2.5) 13.47m(1.5) 13.09m(1.8)           
  4 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill            13.35m   2.6  43-09.75 
     13.35m(2.6) 11.23m(2.6) 11.28m(0.2)           
  5 Dupree, Jayson               Northern Col            13.31m   2.5  43-08.00 
     13.31m(2.5) 13.13m(1.1) 13.03m(0.2)           
  6 Henja, JJ                    South Dakota            13.13m   0.7  43-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.13m(0.7)          
  7 Gbondo, Emmanuel             Concordia (C            13.01m   4.2  42-08.25 
     13.01m(4.2) 12.75m(3.0) FOUL(1.3)         
  8 Koosman, Zach                South Dakota            12.55m   0.7  41-02.25 
     FOUL(3.4) 12.55m(0.7) 12.44m(0.6)         
  9 Kishore, Anup                Caltech                 12.11m   2.5  39-08.75 
     11.70m(3.5) 12.11m(2.5) 11.48m(2.1)         
 10 Adadevoh, Apeti              Long Beach S             3.50m   4.0  11-05.75 
     3.50m(4.0) 2.50m(1.8) 2.10m(0.6)           
Flight  2  
  1 Campbell, Warrick            New Mexico              15.00m   1.8  49-02.50 
     14.60m(1.9) 15.00m(1.8) FOUL(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Adams, Franklin              Southern Ill            14.48m   2.8  47-06.25 
     14.48m(2.8) FOUL(0.3) 14.07m(-0.8)           
  3 Aminov, Oded                 British Colu            13.94m   0.4  45-09.00 
     FOUL      13.94m(0.4) FOUL                
  4 Richards, Bryce              Utah Valley             13.91m   1.5  45-07.75 
     FOUL      13.72m(0.5) 13.91m(1.5)           
  5 Veldman, Frank               Minnesota St            13.87m  +0.0  45-06.25 
     13.87m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.83m(-0.6)           
  6 Seely, Mark                  Western Wash            13.75m   1.6  45-01.50 
     13.75m(1.6) 13.55m(0.8) FOUL(2.3)           
  7 Richardson Jr., Darren       UC Riverside            13.67m   1.6  44-10.25 
     13.67m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
  8 Au, Fransisco                Northern Col            13.56m   0.5  44-06.00 
     FOUL      13.56m(0.5) 13.41m(1.4)           
  9 Egotanda, Michael            Colorado                13.45m   2.0  44-01.50 
     13.45m(2.0) 13.01m(-0.4) FOUL(0.6)           
 10 Paarmann, Colin              North Dakota            13.18m   1.2  43-03.00 
     13.18m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Smallwood, Dominic           USC                     13.11m   1.6  43-00.25 
     12.82m(-0.1) 13.11m(1.6) PASS                
Flight  3  
  1 applequist, anthony          Unattached              14.88m   2.6  48-10.00 
     FOUL      14.77m(2.4) 13.29m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 14.88m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Pearcill, David              Minnesota St            14.53m   1.8  47-08.00 
     14.38m(-0.1) 14.53m(1.8) 14.35m(0.8)           
  3 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            14.50m  -0.3  47-07.00 
     FOUL      14.50m(-0.3) 14.29m(1.5)           
  4 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            14.41m   1.8  47-03.50 
     13.39m(-0.2) 14.02m(-0.6) 14.41m(1.8)           
  5 Jor'dan, Khalil              Minnesota St            14.32m   1.8  46-11.75 
     14.02m(1.8) 14.29m(2.4) 14.32m(1.8)           
  6 Ndirangu, Gathungu           Sacramento S            14.14m   0.6  46-04.75 
     14.14m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
  7 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota            13.88m  -0.9  45-06.50 
     12.07m(+0.0) 13.68m(0.3) 13.88m(-0.9)           
  8 Bland, Mitchell              Sacramento S            13.83m   1.2  45-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.83m(1.2)           
  9 Mizera, Peyton               NW Missouri             13.75m   0.5  45-01.50 
     FOUL      13.75m(0.5) FOUL                
 10 Dean Jr., Kerry              Iowa                    13.62m  -0.6  44-08.25 
     13.62m(-0.6) 13.36m(0.5) 13.39m(0.6)           
Flight  4  
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Long Beach S            15.61m   2.0  51-02.75 
     15.61m(2.0) 15.32m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 14.99m(3.3) 15.10m(1.0) 15.12m(0.6)
  2 James, Luke                  Southern Ill            15.56m   2.6  51-00.75 
     FOUL      15.56m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15.28m(0.3)
  3 Panford, Edgar               Western Wash            15.39m   2.3  50-06.00 
     14.98m(1.4) 14.76m(0.8) 14.73m(-0.3) 15.39m(2.3) 15.07m(-0.1) 15.05m(1.4)
  4 James, Antwon                Loyola (Ill.            15.33m  -0.5  50-03.50 
     15.33m(-0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Mauldin, Craig               UC Riverside            14.88m   0.3  48-10.00 
     14.25m(2.6) 14.56m(1.3) 14.88m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 14.67m(1.0) 14.23m(-0.4)
  6 Willson, Cutis               Western Wash            14.81m  +0.0  48-07.25 
     14.81m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 14.52m(-0.5) FOUL(3.2) PASS      12.95m(-0.2)
 -- Alexander, Willie            Long Beach S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Puaka, Sisilia               Cerritos                36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  35.08m           
  2 Alnas, Krystal               Cal St. Stan            35.81m     117-06 
      35.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Martin, Chantil              Utah Valley             35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  31.32m  34.21m           
  4 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S            34.89m     114-06 
      33.06m  34.89m  31.96m           
  5 Laufenberg, Kelsey           North Dakota            34.55m     113-04 
      34.52m  FOUL  34.55m            
  6 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            34.39m     112-10 
      FOUL  32.82m  34.39m           
  7 Frost, Hannah                North Dakota            33.13m     108-08 
      33.13m  FOUL  28.99m           
  8 Svensson, Siri               Caltech                 32.45m     106-05 
      31.40m  32.45m  FOUL           
  9 Kaonis, Kathryn              Western Oreg            32.03m     105-01 
      32.03m  30.43m  FOUL           
 10 Colletto, Madison            Colorado                31.97m     104-11 
      29.65m  31.13m  31.97m           
 11 Brown, Jennifer              Caltech                 28.03m      91-11 
      28.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Ausman, Christine            British Colu            26.66m      87-06 
      26.66m  25.86m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Faapouli, Soliaana           Point Loma              43.61m     143-01 
      38.05m  43.61m  FOUL           
  2 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.            42.15m     138-03 
      41.04m  40.91m  42.15m           
  3 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             39.46m     129-05 
      38.20m  FOUL  39.46m           
  4 Gonzalez, Angel              UC Irvine               39.33m     129-00 
      35.98m  39.33m  38.69m           
  5 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota            38.91m     127-08 
      33.97m  38.91m  38.54m           
  6 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota            38.83m     127-05 
      37.41m  38.83m  38.34m           
  7 Reilly, Savanna              Utah Valley             38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  FOUL  37.94m           
  8 Kline, Makenzie              Colorado                38.04m     124-10 
      33.45m  38.04m  37.67m           
  9 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  37.96m  38.00m           
 10 Sappa, Titiula               UC Irvine               37.98m     124-07 
      37.98m  37.97m  37.50m           
 11 Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine               37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  FOUL           
 12 Marion, Maya                 Marquette               33.90m     111-03 
      33.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mendoza, Sabrina             Hawaii                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat            47.02m     154-03 
      37.53m  47.02m  45.52m           
  2 Erickson, Quinn              Com. Cougars            45.52m     149-04 
      41.59m  41.29m  45.52m           
  3 Howard, Mackenna             UNLV                    44.58m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.58m  FOUL           
  4 Schultz, Bethany             North Dakota            43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  39.88m  39.31m           
  5 Dubois, Ariane               Sherbrooke              42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  40.87m  35.24m           
  6 Block, Freya                 Southern Ill            42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  40.40m  42.01m           
  7 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            41.93m     137-07 
      38.90m  41.93m  38.75m           
  8 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  41.01m  FOUL           
  9 Reller, Kat                  North Dakota            41.11m     134-10 
      41.11m  35.62m  39.00m           
 10 Walker, Mariah               Colorado                40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  40.65m  39.91m           
 11 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S            40.69m     133-06 
      40.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               40.19m     131-10 
      38.90m  FOUL  40.19m           
 13 Weaver, Elaine               Sacramento S            39.21m     128-08 
      37.22m  39.21m  FOUL           
 14 Sierra, Vanessa              UNLV                    35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.05m  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash            47.09m     154-06 
      43.19m  47.09m  FOUL           
  2 Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota            43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.86m           
  3 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   43.81m     143-09 
      38.87m  FOUL  43.81m           
  4 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            43.75m     143-06 
      41.82m  43.26m  43.75m           
  5 Hallam-Eames, Sophie         Colorado                43.00m     141-01 
      42.09m  41.93m  43.00m           
  6 Herra, Lindsay               Iowa                    42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  42.67m  FOUL           
  7 Durand, Kathleen             Sacramento S            41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  FOUL  38.35m           
  8 Robinson, D'Onna             Eastern Wash            41.06m     134-08 
      41.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S            40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  39.48m           
 10 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            40.10m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.10m  FOUL           
 11 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            38.66m     126-10 
      38.06m  FOUL  38.66m           
 -- Vergara, Fatima              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  5  
  1 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            52.33m     171-08 
      52.33m  51.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota            51.54m     169-01 
      51.54m  FOUL  47.00m  43.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                  49.20m     161-05 
      45.61m  47.30m  49.20m           
  4 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            48.14m     157-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.14m           
  5 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash            45.35m     148-09 
      44.55m  45.35m  FOUL           
  6 Pool, J'Cee                  Texas Tech              44.67m     146-07 
      FOUL  44.67m  FOUL           
  7 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            42.53m     139-06 
      39.54m  FOUL  42.53m           
  8 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            40.98m     134-05 
      40.37m  40.98m  FOUL           
Flight  6  
  1 Martins, Fernanda            Bmf Bovespa             60.74m     199-03 
      FOUL  60.74m  FOUL  FOUL  60.72m  57.91m
  2 Hakeai, Sioshina             Western Wash            57.45m     188-06 
      57.18m  55.27m  57.45m  57.22m  56.15m  FOUL
  3 Keenan, Terina               Western Wash            55.73m     182-10 
      FOUL  53.99m  55.73m  FOUL  54.99m  53.55m
  4 Silva, Izabela               Bmf Bovespa             53.30m     174-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.10m  FOUL  53.30m  51.72m
  5 Aikhionbare, Itohan          Unattached              50.09m     164-04 
      48.78m  50.09m  FOUL  49.34m  49.70m  48.48m
  6 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            50.01m     164-01 
      49.91m  49.63m  FOUL  48.19m  50.01m  47.49m
  7 Sharbono, Jessica            Unattached              49.67m     162-11 
      47.03m  49.67m  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL  48.54m
  8 Weimerskirch, Katelyn        North Dakota            49.09m     161-01 
      48.81m  49.09m  FOUL           
  9 Goodell, Dakotah             Iowa                    47.01m     154-03 
      47.01m  46.94m  FOUL           
 10 Price, Justine               Houston                 45.41m     149-00 
      43.24m  45.41m  FOUL           
 -- Cooks, Alexis                Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Tanner                Utah Valley             43.26m     141-11 
      FOUL  40.92m  43.26m           
  2 Allen, Kegan                 Western Oreg            41.69m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.69m  41.21m         
  3 Burnett, McKay               Utah Valley             41.13m     134-11 
      39.65m  41.13m  FOUL         
  4 Hollister, Jacob             Colorado Min            41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.00m           
  5 Braddock, Wesley             UC Riverside            40.90m     134-02 
      39.30m  FOUL  40.90m         
  6 Homer, Zac                   Idaho                   40.04m     131-04 
      39.50m  39.39m  40.04m         
  7 Mostafavi, Amir              Cal St. Stan            39.49m     129-07 
      FOUL  39.49m  38.33m         
  8 Klippel, Kenny               Western Oreg            37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  36.04m  37.33m         
  9 Roberson, Jay                Sam Houston             33.64m     110-04 
      29.97m  32.68m  33.64m         
 10 Adams, Tyler                 Sam Houston             32.95m     108-01 
      30.52m  0.62m  32.95m         
 11 Graf, Mike                   UC Irvine               32.59m     106-11 
      27.64m  FOUL  32.59m           
 12 Walker, Matt                 Colorado                30.89m     101-04 
      FOUL  30.89m  30.43m         
 13 Jimenez, Andrew              Whittier                29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  29.16m          
 -- Russell, Daven               Utah Valley               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Lindsley, Juston             Boise State             46.67m     153-01 
      FOUL  46.67m  40.17m         
  2 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   45.55m     149-05 
      45.48m  45.55m  42.40m         
  3 Stewart, Jeff                Southern Ill            45.46m     149-02 
      45.39m  44.41m  45.46m         
  4 Berghuis, Brandt             North Dakota            44.66m     146-06 
      42.49m  43.56m  44.66m         
  5 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin            43.45m     142-07 
      41.63m  41.96m  43.45m         
  6 Schwarzkopf, Conrad          North Dakota            43.06m     141-03 
      FOUL  43.06m  FOUL         
  7 Toalepai, Jeneum             Long Beach S            42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.79m  FOUL          
  8 Hubona, Stephen              Loyola (Ill.            42.74m     140-03 
      42.20m  42.74m  FOUL         
  9 O'Hara, Lawrence             UC Irvine               42.43m     139-02 
      41.55m  42.18m  42.43m         
 10 Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S            41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  41.74m  FOUL           
 11 Young, Katiaire              UC Irvine               41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Martinez, Frankie            Cal St. Stan            41.09m     134-10 
      40.87m  39.75m  41.09m         
 13 Duong, Viet                  Humboldt Sta            39.33m     129-00 
      36.42m  6.90m  39.33m          
Flight  3  
  1 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            47.92m     157-03 
      44.87m  FOUL  47.92m         
  2 Samuels, Isaac               Texas-Pan Am            47.38m     155-05 
      FOUL  47.38m  46.11m         
  3 Roup, Austin                 Colorado Min            46.71m     153-03 
      FOUL  46.71m  FOUL            
  4 Blasey, Brian                North Dakota            45.77m     150-02 
      45.77m  42.69m  FOUL         
  5 Baxter, Zach                 Adams State             44.14m     144-10 
      42.49m  41.82m  44.14m         
  6 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  41.90m  41.61m         
  6 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota            44.11m     144-09 
      43.23m  44.11m  42.65m          
  8 Sepulveda, Matt              Sacramento S            44.07m     144-07 
      43.39m  43.52m  44.07m         
  9 Taylor, Trey                 Texas-Pan Am            43.96m     144-03 
      38.48m  40.89m  43.96m         
 10 Carr, Josh                   Unattached              43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.84m         
 11 Gatlin, Paden                Colorado                43.82m     143-09 
      43.82m  FOUL  42.79m         
 12 St. Marie, Timothy           Whittier                43.42m     142-05 
      36.95m  43.42m  42.36m         
 13 Wall, Sullivan               Long Beach S            42.65m     139-11 
      41.34m  42.65m  40.63m          
 14 Joens, Sam                   Iowa                    40.83m     133-11 
      38.42m  40.70m  40.83m         
 15 Banchero, Evan               Eastern Wash            38.36m     125-10 
      38.01m  38.36m  36.68m         
Flight  4  
  1 Otterdahl, Payton            North Dakota            51.78m     169-10 
      47.86m  FOUL  51.78m         
  2 Endsley, James               Sam Houston             50.92m     167-01 
      50.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Rutt, Brady                  Colorado                50.75m     166-06 
      50.75m  48.76m  FOUL         
  4 Seawright, Matthew           Cerritos                50.74m     166-06 
      43.67m  43.70m  50.74m         
  5 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            49.61m     162-09 
      49.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
  6 Humphrey, Cody               Eastern Wash            48.85m     160-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.85m         
  7 Randolph, Gary               Cal St. Stan            48.55m     159-03 
      48.55m  FOUL  46.27m         
  8 Meyers, Avery                Iowa                    48.45m     158-11 
      48.45m  47.89m  48.05m          
  9 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               46.30m     151-11 
      43.75m  46.30m  44.55m         
 10 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash            42.41m     139-02 
      42.41m  FOUL  40.73m         
 11 Beaulieu, Simon              Universite L            41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            37.60m     123-04 
      36.56m  FOUL  37.60m         
 -- Oliva, Zachary               Houston                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  5  
  1 Jagers, Phillip              Akron                   55.83m     183-02 
      51.23m  54.22m  54.73m  FOUL  55.83m  51.08m
  2 Dugas, Marc-Antoire          Sherbrooke              54.67m     179-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.67m           
  3 Martin, Victor               Long Beach S            52.05m     170-09 
      FOUL  51.37m  52.05m         
  4 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            51.52m     169-00 
      48.57m  51.52m  FOUL         
  5 Kinloch, James               Sacramento S            51.44m     168-09 
      50.22m  51.44m  FOUL         
  6 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Wash            51.03m     167-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.03m         
  7 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            50.67m     166-03 
      49.49m  50.67m  FOUL         
  8 Valind, Dustin               South Dakota            46.27m     151-10 
      46.05m  FOUL  46.27m         
Flight  6  
  1 Juliao, Ronald               Bmf Bovespa             61.06m     200-04 
      FOUL  59.87m  60.31m  61.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Harrell, Jason               Unattached              59.97m     196-09 
      55.97m  54.48m  59.97m  56.94m  57.25m  58.20m
  3 Lorenzon, Felipe             Bmf Bovespa             58.36m     191-06 
      52.18m  56.79m  FOUL  56.90m  54.15m  58.36m
  4 Torie, Micheal               Iron Wood TC            58.31m     191-04 
      54.28m  56.40m  58.31m  56.87m  58.18m  56.42m
  5 Malone, Casey                Unattached              56.93m     186-09 
      54.09m  56.93m  55.09m  54.79m  55.42m  54.94m
  6 Snyder, Cody                 South Dakota            56.90m     186-08 
      55.90m  53.72m  FOUL  56.90m  54.10m  55.49m
  7 Hall, Marshal                Unattached              56.55m     185-06 
      56.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.87m
  8 Weldon, Kole                 Texas Tech              55.43m     181-10 
      55.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            53.44m     175-04 
      53.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Valle, Carlos Antonino       EC Pinheiros            51.82m     170-00 
      47.59m  51.82m  50.73m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington          10        2) North Dakota                8   
    3) Universite Laval             6        4) Saint-Laurent SÚlect        5   
    5) Toledo                       4        6) Iowa                        3   
    7) Saint Martin's               2        8) Montana State               1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington          10        2) Western Oregon              8   
    3) Iowa                         6        4) Saint Martin's              5   
    5) North Dakota                 4        6) Eastern Washington          3   
    7) Long Beach St.               2        8) Utah Valley                 1