Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 08:33 AM
            Mission League Prelims & Finals - 5/5/2014 to 5/8/2014             
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watts, Asia               12 Alemany                  12.10q  2.1  3 
  2 Asemota, Donatella        12 Notre Dame (             12.13q -0.2  1 
  3 Copeland, Shea            11 Harvard-West             12.24q -0.2  2 
  4 Island, Asia              12 Alemany                  12.58q  2.1  3 
  5 Gilliam, Summer           12 Alemany                  12.72q -0.2  2 
  6 Walker, Francesca         10 Harvard-West             12.73q -0.2  1 
  7 Nwokedi, Camilla          11 Notre Dame (             13.05q -0.2  2 
  8 Beaurem, Erin             12 Louisville               13.50q -0.2  2 
  9 Asemota, Fendi            12 Notre Dame (             13.53   2.1  3 
 10 Burgoyne, Ary'l           11 Notre Dame (             13.62  -0.2  2 
 11 Wright, Meghan             9 Louisville               13.73   2.1  3 
 12 Wright, Melissa           10 Chaminade                13.75  -0.2  1 
 13 Phillips, Grace           10 Chaminade                14.10   2.1  3 
 14 Lacey, Alexis              9 Chaminade                15.22  -0.2  1 
 -- Byers, Alayah             11 Alemany                 X13.16  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asemota, Donatella        12 Notre Dame (             11.93   0.9   5   
  2 Watts, Asia               12 Alemany                  12.08   0.9   3   
  3 Copeland, Shea            11 Harvard-West             12.23   0.9   1   
  4 Walker, Francesca         10 Harvard-West             12.60   0.9  12.595 12.594
  5 Gilliam, Summer           12 Alemany                  12.60   0.9  12.595 12.596
  6 Island, Asia              12 Alemany                  12.81   0.9 
  7 Nwokedi, Camilla          11 Notre Dame (             13.08   0.9 
  8 Beaurem, Erin             12 Louisville               13.28   0.9 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asemota, Donatella        12 Notre Dame (             24.86q  1.5  3 
  2 Copeland, Shea            11 Harvard-West             24.95q  1.4  2 
  3 Watts, Asia               12 Alemany                  25.01q  1.4  1 
  4 Island, Asia              12 Alemany                  25.59q  1.4  1 
  5 Walker, Francesca         10 Harvard-West             25.64q  1.4  1 
  6 Duvernay, Tyler           11 Notre Dame (             26.09q  1.4  2 
  7 Burgoyne, Ary'l           11 Notre Dame (             27.36q  1.5  3 
  8 Wright, Melissa           10 Chaminade                27.61q  1.4  2 
  9 Gmelich, Ella             10 Flintridge (             27.70   1.5  3 
 10 Wright, Meghan             9 Louisville               28.09   1.4  2 
 11 Beaurem, Erin             12 Louisville               30.06   1.4  1 
 -- Montgomery, Kayla         11 Flintridge (            X26.26   1.5  3 
 -- Nia, Harris                9 Flintridge (            X26.35   1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asemota, Donatella        12 Notre Dame (             24.34   2.4   5   
  2 Copeland, Shea            11 Harvard-West             24.72   2.4   3   
  3 Watts, Asia               12 Alemany                  24.87   2.4   1   
  4 Walker, Francesca         10 Harvard-West             25.78   2.4  25.771
  5 Island, Asia              12 Alemany                  25.78   2.4  25.775
  6 Duvernay, Tyler           11 Notre Dame (             25.82   2.4 
  7 Burgoyne, Ary'l           11 Notre Dame (             27.24   2.4 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Kayla         11 Flintridge (             58.10q  1 
  2 Cook-Gist, Imani          11 Harvard-West             58.54q  1 
  3 Rogers, Chanel            11 Alemany                  58.83q  1 
  4 Nia, Harris                9 Flintridge (             59.60q  2 
  5 Duvernay, Tyler           11 Notre Dame (             60.61q  2 
  6 Rodgers, Orion            10 Notre Dame (             61.84q  1 
  7 Buckley, Summer           12 Alemany                  62.02q  2 
  8 Mathews, Olivia           10 Flintridge (             65.16q  1 
  9 Bohamed, Marisa           10 Chaminade                67.59   1 
 -- Paramonova, Masha         12 Notre Dame (            X64.97   2 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Chanel            11 Alemany                  56.26    5   
  2 Montgomery, Kayla         11 Flintridge (             58.04    3   
  3 Cook-Gist, Imani          11 Harvard-West             58.43    1   
  4 Duvernay, Tyler           11 Notre Dame (             58.48  
  5 Buckley, Summer           12 Alemany                  58.94  
  6 Nia, Harris                9 Flintridge (             58.99  
  7 Rodgers, Orion            10 Notre Dame (             61.35  
 
Girls 800 M Run Varsity
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             12 Harvard-West           2:24.78Q  1 
  2 Sophia, Saldivar           9 Flintridge (           2:35.30Q  2 
  3 Danton, Mila               9 Harvard-West           2:33.15Q  1 
  4 Nimmagadda, Monica        12 Harvard-West           2:35.32Q  2 
  5 Chapus, Claire             9 Harvard-West           2:35.42Q  2 
  6 Prieto, Vienna            10 Notre Dame (           2:36.63Q  1 
  7 Ladek, Mila                9 Louisville             2:35.85q  2 
  8 Garcia, Sandra            12 Alemany                2:36.79q  1 
  9 Inouye, Kaili              9 Louisville             2:38.54q  2 
 10 Fulwilder, Imani          12 Alemany                2:41.35q  2 
 11 Torres, Gracialla         10 Alemany                2:46.71q  1 
 12 Wendelin, Anne            10 Louisville             2:54.17q  2 
 13 Daily, Kristine           10 Notre Dame (           2:55.71   1 
 14 Lomis, Elizabeth          11 Louisville             3:01.04   2 
 15 Larson, Madeline          11 Chaminade              3:01.94   1 
 
Girls 800 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia, Saldivar           9 Flintridge (           2:18.42    5   
  2 Thomas, Lizzy             12 Harvard-West           2:21.36    3   
  3 Danton, Mila               9 Harvard-West           2:28.30    1   
  4 Chapus, Claire             9 Harvard-West           2:28.62  
  5 Nimmagadda, Monica        12 Harvard-West           2:31.31  
  6 Garcia, Sandra            12 Alemany                2:34.45  
  7 Prieto, Vienna            10 Notre Dame (           2:34.50  
  8 Fulwilder, Imani          12 Alemany                2:37.48  
  9 Ladek, Mila                9 Louisville             2:41.13  
 10 Torres, Gracialla         10 Alemany                2:43.04  
 11 Inouye, Kaili              9 Louisville             2:43.53  
 12 Wendelin, Anne            10 Louisville             2:50.28  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Varsity
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             12 Harvard-West           5:18.89q  1 
  2 Coda, Elizabeth           10 Notre Dame (           5:35.49q  1 
  3 Brady, Rachel             11 Alemany                5:37.80q  2 
  4 Grahn, Kayla              11 Flintridge (           5:38.94q  2 
  5 Howe, Lochryn              9 Harvard-West           5:41.82q  1 
  6 Nimmagadda, Monica        12 Harvard-West           5:42.55q  2 
  7 Ellias, Audrey             9 Notre Dame (           5:42.80q  2 
  8 Wendelin, Anne            10 Louisville             5:53.44q  1 
  9 Federoff, Juliette        10 Notre Dame (           5:54.24q  2 
 10 Torres, Gracialla         10 Alemany                5:58.55q  2 
 11 Zuk, Alex                 11 Chaminade              6:01.50q  1 
 12 Lomis, Elizabeth          11 Louisville             6:03.63q  2 
 13 Jacobsen, Chloe           10 Alemany                6:10.00   2 
 14 Vega, Sara                11 Flintridge (           6:17.70   1 
 15 Larson, M.K.              10 Chaminade              6:24.69   1 
 -- Araya, Nicole             10 Harvard-West          X5:25.33   1 
 
Girls 1600 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             12 Harvard-West           5:09.10    5   
  2 Grahn, Kayla              11 Flintridge (           5:19.01    3   
  3 Coda, Elizabeth           10 Notre Dame (           5:19.27    1   
  4 Brady, Rachel             11 Alemany                5:26.98  
  5 Ellias, Audrey             9 Notre Dame (           5:30.09  
  6 Howe, Lochryn              9 Harvard-West           5:32.10  
  7 Nimmagadda, Monica        12 Harvard-West           5:34.30  
  8 Federoff, Juliette        10 Notre Dame (           5:44.65  
  9 Wendelin, Anne            10 Louisville             5:57.23  
 10 Torres, Gracialla         10 Alemany                5:57.42  
 11 Lomis, Elizabeth          11 Louisville             6:19.04  
 
Girls 3200 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             12 Harvard-West          11:20.69    5   
  2 Araya, Nicole             10 Harvard-West          11:53.87    3   
  3 Wilson, Audrey            11 Harvard-West          11:56.02    1   
  4 Coda, Elizabeth           10 Notre Dame (          12:04.07  
  5 Porter, Rachel            10 Harvard-West          12:19.31  
  6 Brady, Rachel             11 Alemany               12:24.56  
  7 Dordi, Trishta            11 Harvard-West          12:29.71  
  8 Vega, Sara                11 Flintridge (          13:05.67  
  9 Garcia, Sandra            12 Alemany               13:05.78  
 10 Zuk, Alex                 11 Chaminade             13:05.83  
 11 Jacobsen, Chloe           10 Alemany               13:16.80  
 12 Larson, M.K.              10 Chaminade             13:45.56  
 13 Barnett-Crespo, Marlina   12 Notre Dame (          15:05.09  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harbin, Skylin            12 Alemany                  15.06  -2.7   5   
  2 Gilliam, Summer           12 Alemany                  15.20  -2.7   3   
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa     10 Alemany                  15.31  -2.7   1   
  4 Lambert, Leah             12 Alemany                  15.42  -2.7 
  5 Milligan, Nina            10 Harvard-West             17.16  -2.7 
  6 Truong, Emily             12 Notre Dame (             17.33  -2.7 
  7 Reudy, Paige                 Notre Dame (             19.25  -2.7 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harbin, Skylin            12 Alemany                  42.77q  1 
  2 Corrin, Courtney          10 Harvard-West             44.19q  2 
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa     10 Alemany                  45.24q  2 
  4 Lambert, Leah             12 Alemany                  47.34q  1 
  5 Milligan, Nina            10 Harvard-West             48.74q  2 
  6 Truong, Emily             12 Notre Dame (             48.79q  2 
  7 Buckley, Summer           12 Alemany                  50.59q  1 
  8 Scher, Lexi                9 Harvard-West             50.61q  1 
  9 Skeries, Morgan           10 Louisville               52.60   1 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harbin, Skylin            12 Alemany                  43.47    5   
  2 Corrin, Courtney          10 Harvard-West             44.07    3   
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa     10 Alemany                  45.56    1   
  4 Lambert, Leah             12 Alemany                  46.42  
  5 Milligan, Nina            10 Harvard-West             47.20  
  6 Truong, Emily             12 Notre Dame (             48.82  
  7 Scher, Lexi                9 Harvard-West             50.64  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                   47.14    5   
     1) Corrin, Courtney 10             2) Cook-Gist, Imani 11            
     3) Walker, Francesca 10            4) Copeland, Shea 11              
  2 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              47.30  
     1) Nwokedi, Camilla 11             2) Asemota, Donatella 12          
     3) Duvernay, Tyler 11              4) Asemota, Fendi 12              
  3 Alemany  'A'                                          47.50  
     1) Watts, Asia 12                  2) Island, Asia 12                
     3) Gilliam, Summer 12              4) Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa 10       
  4 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  49.96  
     1) Mathews, Olivia 10              2) Montgomery, Kayla 11           
     3) Gmelich, Ella 10                4) Nia, Harris 9                  
  5 Louisville  'A'                                       51.81  
     1) Wright, Meghan 9                2) Beaurem, Erin 12               
     3) Sullivan, Aidan 12              4) Aliabadi, Kelsey 11            
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.31  
     1) Lopez, Lysette 10               2) Phillips, Grace 10             
     3) Bryan, Isabell 9                4) Wright, Melissa 10             
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:54.56    5   
     1) Copeland, Shea 11               2) Milligan, Nina 10              
     3) Cook-Gist, Imani 11             4) Corrin, Courtney 10            
  2 Alemany  'A'                                        3:57.85  
     1) Rogers, Chanel 11               2) Harbin, Skylin 12              
     3) Lambert, Leah 12                4) Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa 10       
  3 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                4:01.45  
     1) Sophia, Saldivar 9              2) Montgomery, Kayla 11           
     3) Mathews, Olivia 10              4) Nia, Harris 9                  
  4 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            4:11.64  
     1) Nwokedi, Camilla 11             2) Rodgers, Orion 10              
     3) Paramonova, Masha 12            4) Duvernay, Tyler 11             
  5 Louisville  'A'                                     4:22.47  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan 12              2) Harper, Jayla 9                
     3) Skeries, Morgan 10              4) Ladek, Mila 9                  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florent, Alexandria       11 Harvard-West           5-04.00    5   
  2 Scher, Lexi                9 Harvard-West           4-10.00    3   
  3 Corral, Suzanne           11 Louisville             4-04.00    1   
  4 Hankerson, Mintis         12 Harvard-West           4-02.00  
  5 Patterson, Alladia         9 Louisville            J4-02.00  
  5 Wright, Alexis            11 Louisville            J4-02.00  
  6 Leonard, Jessica          11 Louisville            J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook-Gist, Imani          11 Harvard-West          10-00.00    5   
  2 Dunne, Kelsi              12 Louisville             9-06.00    3   
  3 Barzdukas, Mila           11 Harvard-West           8-00.00    1   
  4 Cottrell, Jordan           9 Alemany               J8-00.00  
  5 Aguinaga, Aubree          10 Notre Dame (           7-06.00  
  6 Meremikwa, Ezinne         10 Chaminade              7-00.00  
  6 Torres, Alexa              9 Notre Dame (           7-00.00  
 -- Burton, Natalie           10 Chaminade                   NH  
 -- Schori, Taylor            11 Notre Dame (                NH  
 -- Scher, Lexi                9 Harvard-West               DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney          10 Harvard-West          19-08.75   NWI   5   
  2 Asemota, Donatella        12 Notre Dame (          17-04.50   NWI   3   
  3 Gilliam, Summer           12 Alemany               17-01.00   NWI   1   
  4 Agege, Efe                12 Harvard-West          16-09.25   NWI 
  5 Lambert, Leah             12 Alemany               16-09.00   NWI 
  6 Asemota, Fendi            12 Notre Dame (          16-08.50   NWI 
  7 Mathews, Olivia           10 Flintridge (          15-09.00   NWI 
  8 Verin, Sarah              12 Notre Dame (          15-07.25   NWI 
 -- Hankerson, Mintis         12 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Corral, Suzanne           11 Louisville                FOUL       
 -- Leonard, Jessica          11 Louisville                FOUL       
 -- Florent, Alexandria       11 Harvard-West               DNF   NWI 
 -- Barzdukas, Mila           11 Harvard-West               DNF   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Asemota, Fendi            12 Notre Dame (          37-06.75   NWI   5   
  2 Agege, Efe                12 Harvard-West          37-03.00   NWI   3   
  3 Verin, Sarah              12 Notre Dame (          35-04.00   NWI   1   
  4 Agbabian, Sabrina         11 Notre Dame (          35-00.50   NWI 
  5 Leonard, Jessica          11 Louisville            27-07.50   NWI 
 -- Barzdukas, Mila           11 Harvard-West               DNF   NWI 
 -- Corrin, Courtney          10 Harvard-West               DNF   NWI 
 -- Corral, Suzanne           11 Louisville                 DNF   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iwuchukwu, Ginika         12 Notre Dame (          47-09.50    5   
  2 Patterson, Alladia         9 Louisville            35-06.50    3   
  3 Dood, Jasmine             12 Alemany               34-01.50    1   
  4 Withers, Andrea           12 Notre Dame (          33-01.00  
  5 Armstrong, Rebbecca       12 Harvard-West          31-10.50  
  6 Whan, Elizabeth           11 Flintridge (          25-04.00  
  7 Phoebe, Pittman           11 Flintridge (          22-00.50  
 -- Jessica, Worthlin         10 Flintridge (               DNF  
 -- Clarck, Vanessa           10 Flintridge (               DNF  
 -- Maddie, Worthlin          12 Flintridge (               DNF  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia         9 Louisville              115-10    5   
  2 Hamilton, Kelli           11 Notre Dame (             89-03    3   
  3 Armstrong, Rebbecca       12 Harvard-West             69-10    1   
 
Girls 100 M Dash JV
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiverson, Tayler         11 Alemany                  13.30q  0.7  2 
  2 Hicks, Breah               9 Notre Dame (             13.34q  2.5  3 
  3 Stewart, kamila              Flintridge (             13.49q -0.2  1 
  4 Yohnka, Emily              9 Notre Dame (             13.53q  0.7  2 
  5 Genender, Lauren           9 Harvard-West             13.62q  2.5  3 
  6 Lopez, Lysette            10 Chaminade                13.84q -0.2  1 
  7 Hicks, Haley               9 Harvard-West             14.04q  0.7  2 
  8 Coloso, Julia             11 Notre Dame (             14.06q  2.5  3 
  9 Sanders, Jillian           9 Harvard-West             14.07   2.5  3 
 10 Hailey, Brancheau          9 Flintridge (             14.13   0.7  2 
 11 Mendoza, Natalia          11 Alemany                  14.61   0.7  2 
 12 Kennedy, Baca              9 Flintridge (             14.77  -0.2  1 
 13 Zhu, Emely                 9 Flintridge (             14.78  -0.2  1 
 14 Shirley, Kennedy          12 Alemany                  14.92   2.5  3 
 15 Weiner, Taylor            10 Louisville               15.00  -0.2  1 
 16 Miramontes, Cindy         10 Louisville               15.08  -0.2  1 
 17 Ferullo, Bella             9 Louisville               15.15  -0.2  1 
 18 Clause, Caila              9 Louisville               15.30   0.7  2 
 19 Burson, Kelly             10 Chaminade                15.41   2.5  3 
 
Girls 100 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiverson, Tayler         11 Alemany                  13.26   0.4   5   
  2 Stewart, kamila              Flintridge (             13.29   0.4   3   
  3 Yohnka, Emily              9 Notre Dame (             13.33   0.4   1   
  4 Hicks, Breah               9 Notre Dame (             13.48   0.4 
  5 Lopez, Lysette            10 Chaminade                13.61   0.4 
  6 Genender, Lauren           9 Harvard-West             13.65   0.4 
  7 Hicks, Haley               9 Harvard-West             14.01   0.4 
  8 Coloso, Julia             11 Notre Dame (             14.19   0.4 
 
Girls 200 M Dash JV
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yohnka, Emily              9 Notre Dame (             27.63q  0.1  3 
  2 Stiverson, Tayler         11 Alemany                  27.63q  0.1  3 
  3 Hicks, Breah               9 Notre Dame (             27.83q  1.0  1 
  4 Kamilla, Stewart           9 Flintridge (             27.97q  1.0  1 
  5 Genender, Lauren           9 Harvard-West             28.83q  0.2  2 
  6 Hailey, Brancheau          9 Flintridge (             29.35q  1.0  1 
  7 Cobbs, Lauyrn              9 Notre Dame (             29.47q  1.0  1 
  8 Mendoza, Natalia          11 Alemany                  30.05q  0.1  3 
  9 Baca, Kennedy                Flintridge (             30.15   0.2  2 
 10 Romano, Patty             10 Louisville               30.27   0.1  3 
 11 Miramontes, Cindy         10 Louisville               30.51   0.1  3 
 12 Mickey, Pittman            9 Flintridge (             30.61   1.0  1 
 13 Shirley, Kennedy          12 Alemany                  30.95   0.2  2 
 14 Weiner, Taylor            10 Louisville               31.03   0.2  2 
 15 Fischel, Daphna           11 Harvard-West             31.88   1.0  1 
 16 Burson, Kelly             10 Chaminade                32.53   0.1  3 
 17 Clause, Caila              9 Louisville               32.73   1.0  1 
 18 Tehrani, Neeka            10 Louisville               35.11   0.1  3 
 19 Caleyo, Katrina              Flintridge (             36.27   0.1  3 
 -- Krassel, Melanie          11 Harvard-West            X29.71   0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yohnka, Emily              9 Notre Dame (             27.23   0.5   5   
  2 Stiverson, Tayler         11 Alemany                  27.57   0.5   3   
  3 Hicks, Breah               9 Notre Dame (             27.66   0.5   1   
  4 Kamilla, Stewart           9 Flintridge (             27.87   0.5 
  5 Genender, Lauren           9 Harvard-West             28.70   0.5 
  6 Hailey, Brancheau          9 Flintridge (             29.13   0.5 
  7 Cobbs, Lauyrn              9 Notre Dame (             29.28   0.5 
 
Girls 400 M Dash JV
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irving, Annik             10 Harvard-West             61.74q  2 
  2 Nwude-Jacobs, Chidera      9 Notre Dame (             64.00q  1 
  3 Garcia, Christina         11 Alemany                  67.70q  3 
  4 Reilly, Montana           10 Harvard-West             65.45q  1 
  5 Krassel, Melanie          11 Harvard-West             66.27q  2 
  6 Safady, Lauren            11 Notre Dame (             67.82q  2 
  7 Romano, Patty             10 Louisville               67.93q  1 
  8 Aprylle, Salvador         10 Flintridge (             73.54q  1 
  9 Kim, Aileen                9 Flintridge (           1:22.57   3 
 
Girls 400 M Dash JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Irving, Annik             10 Harvard-West             61.38    5   
  2 Nwude-Jacobs, Chidera      9 Notre Dame (             64.09    3   
  3 Reilly, Montana           10 Harvard-West             64.47    1   
  4 Krassel, Melanie          11 Harvard-West             65.39  
  5 Romano, Patty             10 Louisville               66.15  
  6 Safady, Lauren            11 Notre Dame (             67.15  
  7 Garcia, Christina         11 Alemany                  68.38  
 
Girls 800 M Run JV
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barzdukas, Rasa            9 Harvard-West           2:33.40Q  2 
  2 Asaro, Veronica            9 Notre Dame (           2:35.59Q  1 
  3 Kate, Gulick               9 Flintridge (           2:34.75Q  2 
  4 Hartman, Bridget          11 Harvard-West           2:35.71Q  1 
  5 Emily, Beeve               9 Flintridge (           2:34.90Q  2 
  6 Jones, Lauren             10 Harvard-West           2:37.01Q  1 
  7 Mercolino, Kristina       10 Flintridge (           2:36.30q  2 
  8 Perez, Jessica            11 Alemany                2:44.06q  2 
  9 Romero, Christina         10 Alemany                2:47.98q  1 
 10 Ryan, Breanna             10 Flintridge (           2:49.80q  1 
 11 Farias, Brittany          10 Louisville             2:54.46q  1 
 12 N, Libby                  11 Louisville             2:55.22q  2 
 13 Kelly, Faenza              9 Flintridge (           2:58.09   2 
 14 Sims, Lily                 9 Louisville             3:00.33   1 
 15 Cornick, Samanatha         9 Notre Dame (           3:03.49   2 
 16 Fuentes, Thania           12 Louisville             3:07.57   1 
 17 Garcia, Naomi             10 Louisville             3:27.57   1 
 
Girls 800 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barzdukas, Rasa            9 Harvard-West           2:30.73    5   
  2 Hartman, Bridget          11 Harvard-West           2:34.39    3   
  3 Mercolino, Kristina       10 Flintridge (           2:35.42    1   
  4 Kate, Gulick               9 Flintridge (           2:37.14  
  5 Jones, Lauren             10 Harvard-West           2:38.72  
  6 Emily, Beeve               9 Flintridge (           2:38.90  
  7 Ryan, Breanna             10 Flintridge (           2:47.15  
  8 Perez, Jessica            11 Alemany                2:48.80  
  9 Romero, Christina         10 Alemany                2:49.70  
 10 Asaro, Veronica            9 Notre Dame (           2:52.61  
 11 Farias, Brittany          10 Louisville             2:54.16  
 
Girls 1600 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosson, Casey             9 Harvard-West           5:35.03    5   
  2 Collins, Monica            9 Flintridge (           5:37.40    3   
  3 Jones, Lauren             10 Harvard-West           5:44.89    1   
  4 Perez, Jessica            11 Alemany                6:08.66  
  5 Garcia, Daisy             12 Alemany                6:24.90  
  6 Farias, Brittany          10 Louisville             6:41.44  
  7 Fuentes, Thania           12 Louisville             6:54.15  
  8 Maalouf, Maya             11 Louisville             6:55.73  
 
Girls 3200 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosson, Casey             9 Harvard-West          12:36.96    5   
  2 Monica, Collins            9 Flintridge (          12:37.83    3   
  3 Garcia, Daisy             12 Alemany               14:01.33    1   
  4 N, Libby                  11 Louisville            14:26.81  
  5 Farias, Brittany          10 Louisville            14:32.40  
  6 Flores, Sarina            10 Alemany               15:52.01  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sydney, Benjamin           9 Flintridge (             19.41   0.7   5   
  2 Anastatia, Christadoulel  10 Flintridge (             20.12   0.7   3   
  3 Holly, MacVaugh           10 Flintridge (             20.28   0.7   1   
  4 Parker, Cassandre          9 Notre Dame (             20.49   0.7 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holly, MacVaugh           10 Flintridge (             51.03    5   
  2 Anastatia, Christadoulel  10 Flintridge (             58.03    3   
  3 Parker, Cassandre          9 Notre Dame (             58.60    1   
  4 Sydney, Benjamin           9 Flintridge (             66.34  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              52.01    5   
     1) Coloso, Julia 11                2) Cobbs, Lauyrn 9                
     3) Yohnka, Emily 9                 4) Hicks, Breah 9                 
  2 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  52.29  
     1) Hailey, Brancheau 9             2) Anastatia, Christadoulelis 10  
     3) Kamilla, Stewart 9              4) Benjamin, Riley 10             
  3 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                   53.95  
     1) Genender, Lauren 9              2) Sanders, Jillian 9             
     3) Long, Kennedy 10                4) Hicks, Haley 9                 
  4 Louisville  'A'                                       58.19  
     1) Miramontes, Cindy 10            2) Weiner, Taylor 10              
     3) Wright, Meghan 9                4) Clause, Caila 9                
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            4:15.06    5   
     1) Coloso, Julia 11                2) Cobbs, Lauyrn 9                
     3) Nwude-Jacobs, Chidera 9         4) Hicks, Breah 9                 
  2 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 4:15.27  
     1) Chapus, Claire 9                2) Barzdukas, Rasa 9              
     3) Genender, Lauren 9              4) Irving, Annik 10               
  3 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                4:30.77  
     1) Kate, Gulick 9                  2) Kamilla, Stewart 9             
     3) Benjamin, Riley 10              4) Holly, MacVaugh 10             
  4 Alemany  'A'                                        4:33.42  
     1) Garcia, Christina 11            2) Mendoza, Natalia 11            
     3) Stiverson, Tayler 11            4) Romero, Christina 10           
  5 Louisville  'A'                                     4:58.67  
     1) Miramontes, Cindy 10            2) Romano, Patty 10               
     3) Wright, Meghan 9                4) Weiner, Taylor 10              
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romano, Patty             10 Louisville             4-00.00    4   
  1 Liberty, Qiu               9 Flintridge (           4-00.00    4   
  3 Bracken, Kathyrn          11 Notre Dame (           3-10.00    0.50
  3 Glassen, Gabrielle         9 Notre Dame (           3-10.00    0.50
  5 Nguyen, Tivoli             9 Harvard-West           3-06.00  
 -- Pang, Nicole               9 Flintridge (                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Consola, Katherine        11 Louisville             6-06.00    5   
  2 Schapiro, Mady            10 Harvard-West          J6-06.00    3   
 -- Delfilippi, Tea           12 Louisville                  NH  
 -- Williams, Naomi           10 Louisville                  NH  
 -- Lopez, Lysette            10 Chaminade                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jillian           9 Harvard-West          14-04.50   NWI   5   
     13-09(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Stolz, Danielle           11 Harvard-West          14-03.50   NWI   3   
     13-09.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)      
  3 Arriran, Kianna           11 Alemany               13-07.25   NWI   1   
        13-07.25(NWI)    13-05(NWI)      
  4 Long, Kennedy             10 Harvard-West          13-04.50   NWI 
        13-04.50(NWI) FOUL      13-03.50(NWI)      
 -- Liberty, Qiu               9 Flintridge (              FOUL       
        x  x  FOUL            
 -- Pang, Nicole               9 Flintridge (              FOUL       
           FOUL              
 -- Ferullo, Bella             9 Louisville                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Hicks, Haley               9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
        FOUL                    
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Long, Kennedy             10 Harvard-West          32-05.50   NWI   5   
     30-08.50(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)      
  2 Stolz, Danielle           11 Harvard-West          30-06.25   NWI   3   
     29-02(NWI) 28-07.75(NWI) 28-08.75(NWI) 30-06.25(NWI)      
  3 Hicks, Haley               9 Harvard-West          29-00.25   NWI   1   
     27-05.75(NWI) 28-07(NWI) FOUL      29-00.25(NWI)      
  4 Sanders, Jillian           9 Harvard-West          28-10.75   NWI 
     27-04.75(NWI) 28-03.50(NWI) FOUL      28-10.75(NWI)       
  5 Ferullo, Bella             9 Louisville            28-01.75   NWI 
     27-00(NWI) 28-01.75(NWI) FOUL      27-10.25(NWI)      
  6 Liberty, Qiu               9 Flintridge (          27-01.25   NWI 
     26-00.50(NWI) 25-05.75(NWI) 27-01.25(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Reihel, Electra           11 Notre Dame (          24-10.50   NWI 
           24-10.50(NWI) 24-08.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Britt, Nia                11 Notre Dame (          46-02.00    5   
  2 Brown, Morgan             11 Harvard-West          26-02.00    3   
  3 Kate, Hodges               9 Flintridge (          25-10.50    1   
  4 Holly, MacVaugh           10 Flintridge (          25-10.00  
  5 Jeffries, Chasia           9 Harvard-West          25-07.00  
  6 Trenier, Jarah            11 Alemany               24-07.00  
  7 Tehrani, Neeka            10 Louisville            22-08.00  
  8 Arquieta, Sabrina          9 Louisville            20-04.00  
  9 Christina, Dang            9 Flintridge (          19-10.00  
 10 Paniagua, Maya             9 Louisville            19-04.00  
 -- Monica, Montes            10 Flintridge (               DNF  
 -- Salter, Olivia            11 Chaminade                  DNF  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Britt, Nia                11 Notre Dame (            108-05    5   
  2 Brown, Morgan             11 Harvard-West             67-05    3   
  3 Jeffries, Chasia           9 Harvard-West             65-06    1   
  4 Rossi, Maria               9 Notre Dame (             60-03  
 
Boys 100 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Diab               10 Alemany                  10.80q  2.2  2 
  2 Davis, Dominic            11 Alemany                  10.83q  1.1  1 
  3 Reid, Trevor              10 Notre Dame (             11.17q -0.1  3 
  4 Evans, Nico               12 Loyola                   10.94q  2.2  2 
  5 Oden, Kyle                10 Loyola                   10.96q  2.2  2 
  6 Farmer, Koa               12 Notre Dame (             11.00q  1.1  1 
  7 Barnum, Alex              10 Harvard-West             11.03q  2.2  2 
  8 Agbede, Nick               9 Chaminade                11.17q  1.1  1 
  9 Casteneda, Andrew         12 Notre Dame (             11.18   1.1  1 
 10 Ferguson, Rafael          11 Loyola                   11.23   1.1  1 
 11 Polchow, Davin            11 St. Francis              11.30  -0.1  3 
 12 Medina, Daniel            11 St. Francis              11.48   2.2  2 
 13 Yancy, Kirean             12 Chaminade                11.50   1.1  1 
 14 Leon, Max                 12 Notre Dame (             11.54  -0.1  3 
 15 Williams, Mason           11 St. Francis              11.61   2.2  2 
 16 Beavers, D.J.             11 Crespi                   11.69   1.1  1 
 -- Brock, TJ                 10 Chaminade                   DQ   2.2  2 
 
Boys 100 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dominic            11 Alemany                  10.72   1.5   5   
  2 Reid, Trevor              10 Notre Dame (             10.80   1.5   3   
  3 Evans, Nico               12 Loyola                   10.95   1.5   1   
  4 Farmer, Koa               12 Notre Dame (             10.98   1.5  10.977
  5 Davis, Diab               10 Alemany                  10.98   1.5  10.980
  6 Oden, Kyle                10 Loyola                   11.07   1.5 
  7 Barnum, Alex              10 Harvard-West             11.11   1.5 
  8 Agbede, Nick               9 Chaminade                11.22   1.5 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, TJ                 10 Chaminade                21.56q +0.0  2 
  2 Farmer, Koa               12 Notre Dame (             22.06q  0.8  1 
  3 Reid, Trevor              10 Notre Dame (             22.19q  0.7  3 
  4 Davis, Diab               10 Alemany                  22.35q  0.8  1 
  5 Evans, Nico               12 Loyola                   22.45q  0.8  1 
  6 Agbede, Nick               9 Chaminade                22.53q  0.7  3 
  7 Chin, Jordan              10 Alemany                  22.61q  0.8  1 
  8 Davis, Dominic            11 Alemany                  22.67q +0.0  2 
  9 Nierderhaus, Ross         11 St. Francis              22.71  +0.0  2 
 10 Campbell, Greg            11 Chaminade                22.71  +0.0  2 
 11 Oden, Kyle                10 Loyola                   22.81   0.7  3 
 12 Polchow, Davin            11 St. Francis              23.06   0.7  3 
 13 Medina, Daniel            11 St. Francis              23.29   0.7  3 
 14 Gutierrez, Jordan         12 Harvard-West             23.32   0.7  3 
 15 Leon, Max                 12 Notre Dame (             23.57   0.8  1 
 16 Beavers, D.J.             11 Crespi                   24.04   0.7  3 
 -- Lambert, Leo              10 Notre Dame (            X22.48   0.8  1 
 -- Barnum, Alex              10 Harvard-West            X22.62  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, TJ                 10 Chaminade                21.35   1.0   5   
  2 Farmer, Koa               12 Notre Dame (             21.89   1.0   3   
  3 Davis, Dominic            11 Alemany                  22.08   1.0   1   
  4 Evans, Nico               12 Loyola                   22.17   1.0 
  5 Davis, Diab               10 Alemany                  22.21   1.0 
  6 Reid, Trevor              10 Notre Dame (             22.46   1.0 
  7 Chin, Jordan              10 Alemany                  22.68   1.0 
  8 Agbede, Nick               9 Chaminade                22.85   1.0 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nierderhaus, Ross         11 St. Francis              49.14q  2 
  2 Lambert, Leo              10 Notre Dame (             49.42q  2 
  3 Campbell, Greg            11 Chaminade                49.51q  1 
  4 Sloan, Oliver             11 Notre Dame (             50.02q  2 
  5 Lietz, Austin             10 Notre Dame (             50.43q  1 
  6 Hicks, CJ                 10 Notre Dame (             50.83q  1 
  7 Larson, Travis            11 Notre Dame (             51.07q  1 
  8 Gutierrez, Jordan         12 Harvard-West             51.27q  2 
  9 Robinson, Garrett         11 Harvard-West             53.66   1 
 10 Golden, Justin             9 Harvard-West             54.56   1 
 11 Smith, Phillip            11 Harvard-West             54.67   2 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nierderhaus, Ross         11 St. Francis              48.38    5   
  2 Campbell, Greg            11 Chaminade                48.45    3   
  3 Lambert, Leo              10 Notre Dame (             49.54    1   
  4 Sloan, Oliver             11 Notre Dame (             49.77   49.764
  5 Lietz, Austin             10 Notre Dame (             49.77   49.770
  6 Hicks, CJ                 10 Notre Dame (             49.91  
  7 Larson, Travis            11 Notre Dame (             50.64  
  8 Gutierrez, Jordan         12 Harvard-West             50.95  
 
Boys 800 M Run Varsity
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manahan, David            12 Harvard-West           1:56.03Q  1 
  2 Chaidez, Anthony          10 Notre Dame (           1:57.36Q  2 
  3 Morin, Gabriel            12 Loyola                 1:58.17Q  1 
  4 Davies, John              12 Loyola                 1:58.60Q  2 
  5 Lyng, Matt                12 Loyola                 1:58.49Q  1 
  6 Torres, Sergio            12 Loyola                 1:58.68Q  2 
  7 Meyer, Christian          11 Notre Dame (           2:00.77q  1 
  8 Dryden, Barrett           12 Alemany                2:04.42q  2 
  9 Bradford, Jeremy          12 Harvard-West           2:04.55q  2 
 10 Brady, Jack               11 Alemany                2:07.93q  1 
 11 Devore, Matt              12 Alemany                2:08.71q  2 
 12 Clause, Brandon           11 Crespi                 2:13.09q  1 
 13 Taylor, Griffin           11 St. Francis            2:13.69   2 
 14 McEvoy, Owen              10 Chaminade              2:14.89   2 
 15 Wentzel, Harrison         11 Crespi                 2:22.60   1 
 
Boys 800 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Manahan, David            12 Harvard-West           1:53.07    5   
  2 Morin, Gabriel            12 Loyola                 1:54.77    3   
  3 Davies, John              12 Loyola                 1:55.41    1   
  4 Chaidez, Anthony          10 Notre Dame (           1:57.78  
  5 Lyng, Matt                12 Loyola                 1:57.87  
  6 Torres, Sergio            12 Loyola                 1:58.71  
  7 Devore, Matt              12 Alemany                1:59.37  
  8 Meyer, Christian          11 Notre Dame (           1:59.59  
  9 Brady, Jack               11 Alemany                2:00.51  
 10 Bradford, Jeremy          12 Harvard-West           2:00.79  
 11 Dryden, Barrett           12 Alemany                2:03.25  
 12 Clause, Brandon           11 Crespi                 2:09.98  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAndrews, John           12 Loyola                 4:25.71    5   
  2 Boyer, Steven             12 Loyola                 4:28.42    3   
  3 Meredith, Matt            12 Notre Dame (           4:28.78    1   
  4 Diaz, Alex                12 Alemany                4:29.84  
  5 Zambrano, Aaron           12 Loyola                 4:32.97  
  6 Roskin, Henry             10 Harvard-West           4:41.35  
  7 Burschinger, Will         12 Loyola                 4:44.08  
  8 Villareal, Matt           10 Crespi                 4:55.87  
  9 Figaredo, Will            11 Notre Dame (           4:59.21  
 10 Gallagher, Sean           12 Notre Dame (           4:59.79  
 11 Portillo, Max             12 Crespi                 5:04.29  
 12 Manulcu, Paolo            10 Chaminade              5:11.47  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandt, Robert            11 Loyola                 9:18.23    5   
  2 McAndrews, John           12 Loyola                 9:25.85    3   
  3 Jakowec, Nicolaus         11 Loyola                 9:27.47    1   
  4 Yuengert, Joseph          12 Crespi                 9:45.03  
  5 Zambrano, Aaron           12 Loyola                 9:45.82  
  6 Stovitz, Jack             10 Harvard-West           9:48.22  
  7 Flavin, Daniel            12 Alemany               10:00.39  
  8 Meredith, Matt            12 Notre Dame (          10:25.02  
  9 Lyons, Adam               11 St. Francis           10:30.09  
 10 Roskin, Henry             10 Harvard-West          10:30.12  
 11 Gallagher, Sean           12 Notre Dame (          11:09.23  
 12 Figaredo, Will            11 Notre Dame (          11:38.25  
 13 Manulcu, Paolo            10 Chaminade             12:02.92  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     12 Alemany                  14.34q  2.0  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Andres         11 Loyola                   15.25q  1.9  2 
  3 Foster, Jasher            10 St. Francis              14.96q  2.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Nelson           12 Loyola                   15.60q  2.0  1 
  5 Fisher, Dimitri           11 Crespi                   15.97q  1.9  2 
  6 Johns, Jahwala            11 Loyola                   16.07q  1.9  2 
  7 Kraemer, Grant            12 Notre Dame (             16.62q  2.0  1 
  8 Pilapil, Adam             12 Loyola                   17.17q  2.0  1 
  9 Simmeth, Anders           12 St. Francis              17.52   1.9  2 
 -- Lewis, Chandler           11 Crespi                     DNF   2.0  1 
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     12 Alemany                  14.48   1.4   5   
  2 Foster, Jasher            10 St. Francis              15.13   1.4   3   
  3 Rodriguez, Andres         11 Loyola                   15.42   1.4   1   
  4 Fisher, Dimitri           11 Crespi                   15.52   1.4 
  5 Johnson, Nelson           12 Loyola                   16.10   1.4 
  6 Johns, Jahwala            11 Loyola                   16.41   1.4 
  7 Pilapil, Adam             12 Loyola                   16.67   1.4 
  8 Kraemer, Grant            12 Notre Dame (             16.85   1.4 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Jasher            10 St. Francis              40.34q  1 
  2 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     12 Alemany                  40.47q  2 
  3 Washington, Nate          12 Crespi                   40.57q  1 
  4 Lietz, Austin             10 Notre Dame (             41.07q  2 
  5 Johns, Jahwala            11 Loyola                   41.31q  1 
  6 Ambros, Oliver            11 Loyola                   41.37q  1 
  7 Johnson, Nelson           12 Loyola                   41.55q  1 
  8 Lewis, Chandler           11 Crespi                   43.43q  2 
  9 Kraemer, Grant            12 Notre Dame (             44.08   2 
 10 Simmeth, Anders           12 St. Francis              44.99   2 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     12 Alemany                  39.91    5   
  2 Foster, Jasher            10 St. Francis              40.19    3   
  3 Lietz, Austin             10 Notre Dame (             40.25    1   
  4 Washington, Nate          12 Crespi                   41.06  
  5 Johns, Jahwala            11 Loyola                   41.58  
  6 Johnson, Nelson           12 Loyola                   41.60  
  7 Ambros, Oliver            11 Loyola                   42.02  
  8 Lewis, Chandler           11 Crespi                   42.15  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              41.58    5   
     1) Casteneda, Andrew 12            2) Reid, Trevor 10                
     3) Lambert, Leo 10                 4) Farmer, Koa 12                 
  2 Alemany  'A'                                          41.77  
     1) Chin, Jordan 10                 2) Davis, Diab 10                 
     3) Guzman-Sanchez, Mason 12        4) Davis, Dominic 11              
  3 Loyola  'A'                                           42.05  
     1) Gomez, Aaron 12                 2) Evans, Nico 12                 
     3) Oden, Kyle 10                   4) Sheffie, Mekai 12              
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                        42.53  
     1) Yancy, Kirean 12                2) Lee, Donovan 12                
     3) Agbede, Nick 9                  4) Brock, TJ 10                   
 -- Crespi  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Asidera, John 11                2) Washington, Nate 12            
     3) Fisher, Dimitri 11              4) Lewis, Chandler 11             
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:21.04    5   
     1) Sloan, Oliver 11                2) Hicks, CJ 10                   
     3) Lietz, Austin 10                4) Lambert, Leo 10                
  2 Alemany  'A'                                        3:22.09  
     1) Brady, Jack 11                  2) Devore, Matt 12                
     3) Diaz, Alex 12                   4) Chin, Jordan 10                
  3 Loyola  'A'                                         3:22.49  
     1) Lyng, Matt 12                   2) Torres, Sergio 12              
     3) Oden, Kyle 10                   4) Davies, John 12                
  4 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:31.40  
     1) Gutierrez, Jordan 12            2) Robinson, Garrett 11           
     3) Smith, Phillip 11               4) Manahan, David 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Djergian, Thomas          12 Notre Dame (           6-07.00    5   
  2 Sears, Earnest             9 Alemany                6-04.00    3   
  3 Maxey, Michael            12 Loyola                 6-03.00    1   
  4 Ramirez, Robert           11 Alemany                6-02.00  
  5 Felker, Jonathan          12 Harvard-West           6-00.00  
  6 Beer, Anton               12 Harvard-West          J6-00.00  
  7 Black, Ethan              12 Loyola                 5-06.00  
  8 Slipe, Luke               12 Loyola                J5-06.00  
  9 Orht, Taylor              12 Notre Dame (           5-04.00  
  9 Ibarra, Michael           11 St. Francis            5-04.00  
 -- Salinas, Melan            12 Loyola                     DNF  
 -- Asidera, John             11 Crespi                     DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Luciano            11 Loyola                14-00.00    5   
  2 O'Brien, Robert           11 Loyola                13-00.00    3   
  3 Brooks, Stanley           11 Notre Dame (         J13-00.00    1   
  4 Simmeth, Anders           12 St. Francis           12-06.00  
  5 Blaire, David             12 Notre Dame (          12-00.00  
  6 Friedman, Andrew          12 Harvard-West         J12-00.00  
  7 Moretti, Matt             11 Loyola               J12-00.00  
  8 Beer, Anton               12 Harvard-West          11-06.00  
  9 Kim, Branden              11 Harvard-West         J11-06.00  
 10 Asidera, John             11 Crespi                11-00.00  
 11 Knapp-Wachsner, Adam      11 Harvard-West          10-06.00  
 12 Gougis, Lefeba            12 Crespi               J10-06.00  
 -- Fletcher, Cole            11 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Casiano, Alex             11 Loyola                      NH  
 -- Crowe, Tomas              12 Notre Dame (                NH  
 -- Penney, Samuel            11 Loyola                     DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Knowles, Eric             12 St. Francis           21-08.25   NWI   5   
  2 Evans, Nico               12 Loyola                21-05.75   NWI   3   
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     12 Alemany               21-04.00   NWI   1   
  4 Sparks, Duncan            11 Loyola                21-02.75   NWI 
  5 Casteneda, Andrew         12 Notre Dame (          21-02.25   NWI 
  6 Ramos, Glenn              11 St. Francis           19-10.50   NWI 
  7 Fletcher, Cole            11 Harvard-West          19-06.00   NWI 
 -- Sheffie, Josiah           10 Loyola                      ND   NWI 
 -- Asidera, John             11 Crespi                      ND   NWI 
 -- Henderson, Skylar         11 Loyola                      ND   NWI 
 -- Kim, Branden              11 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Thompsen, Avery           11 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
 -- Knapp-Wachsner, Adam      11 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Wilkerson, Tristan        12 Loyola                      ND   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Davis           11 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
 -- Brentley, Julian          12 Chaminade                  DNF   NWI 
 -- Ciranna, Michael          11 St. Francis                DNF   NWI 
 -- Rivers, Christian         11 Crespi                     DNF   NWI 
 -- Reid, Trevor              10 Notre Dame (               DNF   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Knowles, Eric             12 St. Francis           46-05.75   NWI   5   
  2 Washington, Nate          12 Crespi                45-07.50   NWI   3   
  3 Mercurio, Raphael         11 Loyola                44-04.50   NWI   1   
  4 Knapp-Wachsner, Adam      11 Harvard-West          42-09.00   NWI 
  5 Imbriale, Nick            12 Loyola                42-07.50   NWI 
  6 Wilkerson, Tristan        12 Loyola                41-00.50   NWI 
  7 Fletcher, Cole            11 Harvard-West          40-10.25   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Davis           11 Notre Dame (          39-10.50   NWI 
  9 Blake, Kelly              10 Loyola                39-07.00   NWI 
 -- Ciranna, Michael          11 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Thompsen, Avery           11 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
 -- Porter, Spencer           12 Notre Dame (              FOUL       
 -- Ramos, Glenn              11 St. Francis               FOUL       
 -- Kim, Branden              11 Harvard-West               DNF   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haigler, Aaron            11 Notre Dame (          59-01.00    5   
  2 Wilborn, Kylan             9 Notre Dame (          53-11.50    3   
  3 Swanson, Austin           11 Notre Dame (          53-08.00    1   
  4 Dayao, Deion              12 Notre Dame (          52-11.00  
  5 Najera, Isaias            12 Notre Dame (          51-02.75  
  6 Von Hoetzendof, Shae      12 Crespi                51-00.50  
  7 Casillas, Pablo           12 Loyola                49-09.25  
  8 Williams, Antoine         11 Notre Dame (          49-07.00  
  9 Swanson, Kyle             11 Notre Dame (          48-04.00  
 10 Ettinger, Alex            12 Loyola                47-09.25  
 11 Bowman, Marshall          11 Notre Dame (          47-08.25  
 12 Silvers, Jordan           12 Crespi                47-03.00  
 13 Guerro, John              12 Crespi                46-06.50  
 14 Carmichael, Grant         12 Notre Dame (          45-00.50  
 15 Sayre, Sam                11 Crespi                43-06.25  
 16 Laly, Bowen               11 Alemany               42-10.50  
 17 Henderson, Skylar         11 Loyola                36-11.00  
 17 Cohen, Alex               11 Chaminade             36-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haigler, Aaron            11 Notre Dame (            152-04    5   
  2 Williams, Antoine         11 Notre Dame (         150-02.50    3   
  3 Dayao, Deion              12 Notre Dame (            136-00    1   
  4 Casillas, Pablo           12 Loyola                  127-11  
  5 Henderson, Skylar         11 Loyola                  122-04  
  6 Ettinger, Alex            12 Loyola               121-01.50  
  7 Swanson, Kyle             11 Notre Dame (            115-06  
  8 Bowman, Marshall          11 Notre Dame (            108-06  
 
Boys 100 M Dash JV
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ong-Yui, Art              12 Notre Dame (             11.65q -0.3  3 
  2 Lyons, Nikolas            11 Notre Dame (             11.68q -0.6  2 
  3 Pikes, Christian          12 Notre Dame (             11.68q  1.3  1 
  4 Fischmann, Andrew         11 Harvard-West             11.86q -0.6  2 
  5 Smith, Norey              12 Loyola                   11.89q  1.3  1 
  6 Jacobson, Cole            11 Harvard-West             12.12q  1.3  1 
  7 Aigbogun, sam             11 Notre Dame (             12.15q -0.6  2 
  8 Osorio, Brandon           12 Alemany                  12.17q -0.3  3 
  9 Webster, Jack              9 Loyola                   12.27   1.3  1 
 10 Diaz, Kameron             10 St. Francis              12.28   1.3  1 
 11 Mariano, Andrew           10 St. Francis              12.30  -0.6  2 
 12 Olesh, Nick               11 Alemany                  12.80  -0.6  2 
 13 Johnson, AJ                9 Chaminade                13.02  -0.3  3 
 14 Burriss, Brandon          11 Chaminade                13.70   1.3  1 
 
Boys 100 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pikes, Christian          12 Notre Dame (             11.51   0.9   5    11.504
  2 Ong-Yui, Art              12 Notre Dame (             11.51   0.9   3    11.509
  3 Lyons, Nikolas            11 Notre Dame (             11.73   0.9   1   
  4 Smith, Norey              12 Loyola                   11.79   0.9 
  5 Fischmann, Andrew         11 Harvard-West             11.81   0.9 
  6 Jacobson, Cole            11 Harvard-West             12.14   0.9 
  7 Osorio, Brandon           12 Alemany                  12.26   0.9 
  8 Aigbogun, sam             11 Notre Dame (             12.48   0.9 
 
Boys 200 M Dash JV
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ong-Yui, Art              12 Notre Dame (             23.09q  1.6  1 
  2 Lyons, Nikolas            11 Notre Dame (             23.19q  1.6  1 
  3 Manning, Owen             11 Notre Dame (             24.09q  1.2  2 
  4 Diaz, Kameron             10 St. Francis              24.34q  1.6  1 
  5 Webster, Jack              9 Loyola                   24.36q  1.6  1 
  6 Enabulele, Emmanuel        9 Loyola                   24.71q  1.2  2 
  7 Wilkerson, Brendan         9 Loyola                   25.23q  1.2  2 
  8 Bedford, Nicholas         11 St. Francis              25.35q  1.6  1 
  9 Dobashi, Jumpei           10 Alemany                  25.59   1.6  1 
 10 Bruzzi, Evan              11 Alemany                  26.54   1.2  2 
 
Boys 200 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ong-Yui, Art              12 Notre Dame (             22.90   2.6   5   
  2 Manning, Owen             11 Notre Dame (             23.07   2.6   3   
  3 Lyons, Nikolas            11 Notre Dame (             23.22   2.6   1   
  4 Webster, Jack              9 Loyola                   24.31   2.6 
  5 Diaz, Kameron             10 St. Francis              24.50   2.6 
  6 Enabulele, Emmanuel        9 Loyola                   24.87   2.6 
  7 Wilkerson, Brendan         9 Loyola                   25.25   2.6 
  8 Bedford, Nicholas         11 St. Francis              25.50   2.6 
 
Boys 400 M Dash JV
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moon White, Olan          11 Harvard-West             52.15q  2 
  2 Azera, Alex               11 Notre Dame (             55.68q  1 
  3 Jenkinson, Gabriel        10 Harvard-West             52.30q  2 
  4 Limburg, Louis             9 Loyola                   57.35q  1 
  5 Lucio, Harrison           10 Alemany                  58.52q  1 
  6 Snashall, Liam             9 St. Francis              59.45q  1 
  7 Esquivel, Nicholas         9 Loyola                   60.56q  2 
  8 Liu, Matthew              10 Chaminade                64.28q  1 
  9 Runnels, Jack              9 Notre Dame (             66.16   2 
 10 Otto, James               12 Alemany                  70.10   1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkinson, Gabriel        10 Harvard-West             52.41    5   
  2 Azera, Alex               11 Notre Dame (             53.97    3   
  3 Limburg, Louis             9 Loyola                   55.21    1   
  4 Esquivel, Nicholas         9 Loyola                   55.91  
  5 Lucio, Harrison           10 Alemany                  58.01  
  6 Snashall, Liam             9 St. Francis              59.56  
  7 Liu, Matthew              10 Chaminade                63.75  
 
Boys 800 M Run JV
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molnar, Thomas            12 Loyola                 2:08.68Q  1 
  2 Westby, Tyon              12 Loyola                 2:09.83Q  2 
  3 Mudy, Michael             11 Notre Dame (           2:10.62Q  2 
  4 Adia, Michael             11 Loyola                 2:13.39Q  1 
  5 Friedman, Josh            10 Harvard-West           2:13.49Q  2 
  6 Greene, Ben               12 Harvard-West           2:14.03Q  1 
  7 Rollins, Elliott          10 Harvard-West           2:14.19q  1 
  8 Carilo, Armando           10 Alemany                2:15.11q  2 
  9 Vilchis-Zarate, Leonardo  12 St. Francis            2:15.64q  2 
 10 Tannous, John             11 Alemany                2:18.98q  2 
 11 Mariano, Andrew           10 St. Francis            2:20.03q  1 
 12 Forry, Clayton            11 Alemany                2:22.76q  1 
 13 Davoren, Sean             11 Chaminade              2:24.27   2 
 14 Kearns, Liam              10 Notre Dame (           2:24.51   2 
 15 Fannon, Logan             10 Notre Dame (           2:24.60   1 
 16 Williams, Jordan           9 Notre Dame (           2:39.01   2 
 
Boys 800 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Molnar, Thomas            12 Loyola                 2:01.69    5   
  2 Westby, Tyon              12 Loyola                 2:04.08    3   
  3 Mudy, Michael             11 Notre Dame (           2:04.52    1   
  4 Friedman, Josh            10 Harvard-West           2:05.33  
  5 Adia, Michael             11 Loyola                 2:10.06  
  6 Vilchis-Zarate, Leonardo  12 St. Francis            2:10.49  
  7 Carilo, Armando           10 Alemany                2:10.87  
  8 Mariano, Andrew           10 St. Francis            2:15.84  
  9 Greene, Ben               12 Harvard-West           2:16.27  
 10 Tannous, John             11 Alemany                2:16.47  
 11 Rollins, Elliott          10 Harvard-West           2:17.44  
 12 Forry, Clayton            11 Alemany                2:28.19  
 
Boys 1600 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Brian           12 Loyola                 4:42.05    5   
  2 Antonopolis, William      11 Loyola                 4:42.77    3   
  3 Ehlers, Jeffrey           10 Harvard-West           4:44.80    1   
  4 Ba˝uelos, Ricardo         11 Loyola                 4:56.64  
  5 Greene, Ben               12 Harvard-West           4:58.88  
  6 Montgomery, Roland        10 Harvard-West           4:59.46  
  7 Holland, Quinn            12 Alemany                5:01.69  
  8 Hambley, Ryan             10 St. Francis            5:02.20  
  9 Tovar, Alex                9 Notre Dame (           5:03.80  
 10 Rollins, Elliott          10 Harvard-West           5:04.93  
 11 Mercer, Erick              9 Alemany                5:48.33  
 12 Pellettieri, Matthew       9 Alemany                5:59.33  
 
Boys 3200 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antonopolis, William      11 Loyola                10:17.33    5   
  2 Ehlers, Jeffrey           10 Harvard-West          10:18.93    3   
  3 Ba˝uelos, Ricardo         11 Loyola                10:50.95    1   
  4 Holland, Quinn            12 Alemany               10:52.96  
  5 Tovar, Alex                9 Notre Dame (          10:55.85  
  6 Montgomery, Roland        10 Harvard-West          11:00.21  
  7 Vasquez, Rio              11 Loyola                11:02.07  
  8 Rollins, Elliott          10 Harvard-West          11:02.18  
  9 Hambley, Ryan             10 St. Francis           11:12.98  
 10 Pellettieri, Matthew       9 Alemany               13:44.74  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Quagliaroli, Aidan        11 Notre Dame (             17.14   0.6   5   
  2 In, William               11 Loyola                   17.29   0.6   3   
  3 Burriss, Brandon          11 Chaminade                18.70   0.6   1   
  4 McCauley, Kalonji         11 Loyola                   18.74   0.6 
  5 Tribull, Dietrich         10 Harvard-West             18.87   0.6 
  6 Foster, Jasher            10 St. Francis              19.72   0.6 
  7 Banks, Ryan                9 Notre Dame (             20.27   0.6 
  8 Parks, Ryan                9 Loyola                   21.47   0.6 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles JV
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 In, William               11 Loyola                   42.79q  2 
  2 Quagliaroli, Aidan        11 Notre Dame (             44.36q  1 
  3 McCauley, Kalonji         11 Loyola                   44.78q  2 
  4 Tribull, Dietrich         10 Harvard-West             45.01q  2 
  5 Amely, Ryan               12 Alemany                  46.08q  2 
  6 Deocariza, Gerald         12 Loyola                   46.94q  1 
  7 Banks, Ryan                9 Notre Dame (             46.99q  1 
  8 Tramel, Nick               9 Notre Dame (             47.92q  1 
  9 Meilleur, Dorein           9 Notre Dame (             49.15   2 
 10 Carrillo, Perren          11 Harvard-West             50.96   2 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 In, William               11 Loyola                   42.15    5   
  2 Quagliaroli, Aidan        11 Notre Dame (             43.14    3   
  3 Tribull, Dietrich         10 Harvard-West             44.08    1   
  4 McCauley, Kalonji         11 Loyola                   44.11  
  5 Amely, Ryan               12 Alemany                  46.04  
  6 Deocariza, Gerald         12 Loyola                   48.29  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              44.30    5   
     1) Manning, Owen 11                2) Lyons, Nikolas 11              
     3) Ong-Yui, Art 12                 4) Pikes, Christian 12            
  2 Loyola  'A'                                           46.02  
     1) Johnson, Andre 9                2) Enabulele, Emmanuel 9          
     3) Smith, Norey 12                 4) Webster, Jack 9                
  3 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                  46.91  
     1) Mudie, Joe 12                   2) Diaz, Kameron 10               
     3) Tran, Justin 12                 4) Bedford, Nicholas 11           
  4 Alemany  'A'                                          47.73  
     1) Olesh, Nick 11                  2) Geisbauer, Jake 9              
     3) Osorio, Brandon 12              4) Palos, Andres 11               
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:32.13    5   
     1) Lyons, Nikolas 11               2) Manning, Owen 11               
     3) Azera, Alex 11                  4) Ong-Yui, Art 12                
  2 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:38.11  
     1) Jenkinson, Gabriel 10           2) Friedman, Josh 10              
     3) Moon White, Olan 11             4) Golden, Justin 9               
  3 Loyola  'A'                                         3:45.76  
     1) Limburg, Louis 9                2) Webster, Jack 9                
     3) Esquivel, Nicholas 9            4) Smith, Norey 12                
  4 Alemany  'A'                                        3:50.54  
     1) Lucio, Harrison 10              2) Amely, Ryan 12                 
     3) Bruzzi, Evan 11                 4) Olesh, Nick 11                 
  5 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                3:54.05  
     1) Snashall, Liam 9                2) Bazikian, Shawnt 10            
     3) Gallo, Giuseppe 9               4) Miranda, Cristian 10           
 
Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedford, Nicholas         11 St. Francis            5-02.00    4   
  1 Tatro, John               11 Loyola                 5-02.00    4   
  3 Ogbunamiri, Mark           9 Notre Dame (           5-00.00    1   
  4 Gaines, Darrious           9 Notre Dame (           4-08.00  
  4 Rodgers, Chancellor        9 Notre Dame (           4-08.00  
  6 Kearns, Liam              10 Notre Dame (           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jonah            10 Harvard-West          11-06.00    5   
  2 Mora, Daniel              12 Loyola                11-00.00    2   
  2 Decoste, Jeffery          11 Loyola                11-00.00    2   
  4 Birnholz, Zachary         12 Harvard-West          10-00.00  
 -- Bruzzi, Evan              11 Alemany                     NH  
 -- Lucio, Harrison           10 Alemany                     NH  
 -- Cressman, Cade            12 Loyola                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jenkinson, Gabriel        10 Harvard-West          19-07.00   NWI   5   
     19-07(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI) 18-07(NWI)           
  2 DeLeon, Nathan            10 Notre Dame (          18-06.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      18-06.50(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Mendoza, Ernest           11 Notre Dame (          17-00.50   NWI   1   
     16-07.25(NWI)    16-09.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI)       
  4 Birnholz, Zachary         12 Harvard-West          16-07.50   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI)    x             
  5 Meneses, Edgar             9 Loyola                16-06.50   NWI 
     x  16-06.50(NWI)               
 -- Lucas, Jacob              11 St. Francis               FOUL       
     x  FOUL                    
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gerlits, Nick             11 Loyola                39-01.00   NWI   5   
     39-01(NWI) 38-01.25(NWI) 37-04.25(NWI) 38-03.75(NWI)      
  2 Cotugno, Thomas           11 Loyola                38-08.25   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      36-08.50(NWI) 38-08.25(NWI)       
  3 Lenoir, Mateo             12 Loyola                37-08.00   NWI   1   
     35-11(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) FOUL      37-08(NWI)      
  4 Mendoza, Ernest           11 Notre Dame (          37-04.00   NWI 
     37-04(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 36-04.50(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI)      
  5 Birnholz, Zachary         12 Harvard-West          35-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-10.50(NWI) FOUL      35-00(NWI)      
  6 Carrillo, Perren          11 Harvard-West          34-03.00   NWI 
     34-03(NWI)    32-09.50(NWI) FOUL           
 -- Ibrahim, Mohamed          11 St. Francis               FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pavacik, Jon              12 Notre Dame (          44-04.50    5   
  2 Olivar, David             11 Loyola                42-10.50    3   
  3 Jacobson, Cole            11 Harvard-West          40-10.25    1   
  4 Clayman, Jack              9 Notre Dame (          38-11.00  
  5 Vili, Motu                11 Crespi                38-03.25  
  6 O'Brian, Owen             11 Loyola                38-02.00  
  7 David-Hermedes, Stephen   12 Notre Dame (          34-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rawles, Brian             11 Loyola               101-07.50    5   
  2 Jacobson, Cole            11 Harvard-West             91-00    3   
  3 Olivar, David             11 Loyola                   85-05    1   
 
Boys 100 M Dash F/S
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Dylan           10 St. Francis              11.36q  2.8  2 
  2 Simmons, Myles            10 Loyola                   11.51q +0.0  3 
  3 Tauer, Matthew            10 St. Francis              11.80q -1.2  1  11.793
  4 Thomas, Isaiah            10 Chaminade                11.47q  2.8  2 
  5 Williams, Austin          10 Notre Dame (             11.50q  2.8  2 
  6 Asemota, Tyler             9 Notre Dame (             11.65q +0.0  3 
  7 Barry, Brian              10 Alemany                  11.80q -1.2  1  11.796
  8 Arrazati, Dylan           10 Loyola                   11.82q +0.0  3 
  9 Taylor, Khalid             9 Notre Dame (             11.83  -1.2  1 
 10 Williams, Avery           10 St. Francis              11.83  +0.0  3 
 11 Hill, Mark                10 Chaminade                11.85   2.8  2 
 12 Pinkett, Jahlil            9 Chaminade                12.40  +0.0  3 
 13 Henderson, Justin          9 Crespi                   12.50  -1.2  1 
 14 Moore, Spence             10 Crespi                   12.79   2.8  2 
 15 Samuelian, Monte          10 Harvard-West             13.05  -1.2  1 
 16 Tolliver, Mason            9 Crespi                   13.73  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 100 M Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Myles            10 Loyola                   11.31   2.5 
  2 Crawford, Dylan           10 St. Francis              11.37   2.5   3   
  3 Tauer, Matthew            10 St. Francis              11.38   2.5   1   
  4 Asemota, Tyler             9 Notre Dame (             11.40   2.5 
  5 Thomas, Isaiah            10 Chaminade                11.46   2.5   5   
  6 Arrazati, Dylan           10 Loyola                   11.77   2.5 
  7 Williams, Austin          10 Notre Dame (             12.20   2.5 
 
Boys 200 M Dash F/S
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Kyron             9 Chaminade                23.07q  1.8  1 
  2 Asemota, Tyler             9 Notre Dame (             23.25q -1.2  2 
  3 Trejos, Giovani            9 Loyola                   23.62q  1.7  3 
  4 Thomas, Isaiah            10 Chaminade                23.59q  1.8  1 
  5 Arrazati, Dylan           10 Loyola                   23.69q -1.2  2 
  6 Williams, Austin          10 Notre Dame (             23.70q  1.8  1 
  7 Tauer, Matthew            10 St. Francis              23.73q -1.2  2 
  8 Ojagho, Austin            10 Crespi                   23.81q  1.7  3 
  9 Ruedy, Derek               9 Notre Dame (             24.29   1.7  3 
 10 Hill, Max                 10 Chaminade                24.50  -1.2  2 
 11 Ma, Teddy                 10 Crespi                   24.52   1.8  1 
 12 Wafer, Justin              9 Chaminade                24.58  -1.2  2 
 13 Hill, Mark                10 Chaminade                24.86   1.8  1 
 14 Ryans, Malik              10 Alemany                  25.05   1.7  3 
 15 Guinto, Noah               9 St. Francis              25.10   1.7  3 
 16 Harrison, Leonardo        10 St. Francis              25.21  -1.2  2 
 17 Henderson, Justin          9 Crespi                   25.60  -1.2  2 
 18 Moore, Spence             10 Crespi                   26.13  -1.2  2 
 19 Samuelian, Monte          10 Harvard-West             26.36   1.7  3 
 
Boys 200 M Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asemota, Tyler             9 Notre Dame (             22.95   0.1   5   
  2 Charles, Kyron             9 Chaminade                23.08   0.1   3   
  3 Williams, Austin          10 Notre Dame (             23.41   0.1   1   
  4 Thomas, Isaiah            10 Chaminade                23.50   0.1 
  5 Trejos, Giovani            9 Loyola                   23.80   0.1 
  6 Arrazati, Dylan           10 Loyola                   23.86   0.1 
  7 Ojagho, Austin            10 Crespi                   23.93   0.1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash F/S
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Austin          10 Loyola                   52.23q  1 
  2 Moffet, Graham            10 Loyola                   54.03q  2 
  3 Ruedy, Derek               9 Notre Dame (             54.25q  3 
  4 Stewart, Claude            9 Loyola                   54.61q  3 
  5 Ghazarian, Nick            9 Crespi                   54.75q  1 
  6 Celis, Adrian             10 Alemany                  55.02q  2 
  7 Harrison, Leonardo        10 St. Francis              55.06q  2 
  8 Ma, Teddy                 10 Crespi                   55.27q  2 
  9 Amezcua, Jonathon          9 St. Francis              55.69   1 
 10 Carrillo, Justin          10 Notre Dame (             55.80   1 
 11 Wafer, Justin              9 Chaminade                56.45   2 
 12 Ojagho, Austin            10 Crespi                   56.92   2 
 13 Guinto, Noah               9 St. Francis              57.08   3 
 14 Galvez, Chris              9 Notre Dame (             58.13   2 
 
Boys 400 M Dash F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Austin          10 Loyola                   52.35    5   
  2 Moffet, Graham            10 Loyola                   53.30    3   
  3 Ruedy, Derek               9 Notre Dame (             53.37    1   
  4 Harrison, Leonardo        10 St. Francis              54.34  
  5 Stewart, Claude            9 Loyola                   54.50  
  6 Ma, Teddy                 10 Crespi                   55.12  
  7 Ghazarian, Nick            9 Crespi                   55.50  
  8 Celis, Adrian             10 Alemany                  55.56  
 
Boys 800 M Run F/S
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valadez, Max               9 Alemany                2:06.22Q  2 
  2 Russell, Beau             10 Notre Dame (           2:08.45Q  1 
  3 Chun, Nitai               10 Loyola                 2:06.43Q  2 
  4 Ruegg, Kristian           10 Notre Dame (           2:09.68Q  1 
  5 Lagerstrom, Brennan       10 Notre Dame (           2:08.41Q  2 
  6 Martin, Shane             10 Loyola                 2:11.18Q  1 
  7 Thompson, Jack            10 St. Francis            2:12.33q  1 
  8 Lopez, Eric               10 Alemany                2:12.77q  2 
  9 Gandara, John              9 St. Francis            2:13.84q  2 
 10 Waugh, Bowen              10 St. Francis            2:17.05q  1 
 11 Bowdoin, Carter            9 Loyola                 2:19.99q  1 
 12 Ciccone, Justin            9 Harvard-West           2:25.77q  1 
 13 Wong, Blake                9 Harvard-West           2:26.22   1 
 14 Berg, Andrew               9 Harvard-West           2:32.39   2 
 15 Moran, Sean                9 Crespi                 2:35.73   2 
 16 Smith, Erzhan              9 Crespi                 2:41.30   2 
 17 Navarro, Alejandro        10 Chaminade              2:41.66   1 
 
Boys 800 M Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Valadez, Max               9 Alemany                2:01.53    5   
  2 Chun, Nitai               10 Loyola                 2:03.87    3   
  3 Russell, Beau             10 Notre Dame (           2:06.17    1   
  4 Lagerstrom, Brennan       10 Notre Dame (           2:07.61  
  5 Lopez, Eric               10 Alemany                2:09.93  
  6 Thompson, Jack            10 St. Francis            2:10.37  
  7 Waugh, Bowen              10 St. Francis            2:12.54  
  8 Gandara, John              9 St. Francis            2:13.66  
  9 Martin, Shane             10 Loyola                 2:13.77  
 10 Bowdoin, Carter            9 Loyola                 2:18.28  
 11 Ruegg, Kristian           10 Notre Dame (           2:18.33  
 12 Ciccone, Justin            9 Harvard-West           2:23.11  
 
Boys 1600 M Run F/S
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lagerstrom, Brennan       10 Notre Dame (           4:45.61q  1 
  2 Sherman, Charles           9 Loyola                 4:48.70q  2 
  3 Pinon, Jonathan           10 Loyola                 4:45.66q  1 
  4 Antonucci, Anthony        10 Loyola                 4:50.24q  2 
  5 Ruegg, Kristian           10 Notre Dame (           4:49.25q  1 
  6 Waugh, Bowen              10 St. Francis            4:50.36q  2 
  7 Garza, Andrew              9 Alemany                4:52.26q  2 
  8 Valadez, Garrett          10 Alemany                4:53.55q  1 
  9 Wright, Vincenzo          10 Notre Dame (           4:54.56q  2 
 10 Ibarra, Christian          9 St. Francis            5:08.85q  1 
 11 Lee, Joshua               10 St. Francis            5:10.08q  2 
 12 Hollander, Nate            9 Harvard-West           5:12.67q  1 
 13 Roman, Adam                9 Alemany                5:15.28   1 
 14 Santillan, Jason           9 Harvard-West           5:18.07   1 
 15 Berg, Andrew               9 Harvard-West           5:24.96   2 
 16 Moran, Sean                9 Crespi                 5:38.69   2 
 17 Smith, Erzhan              9 Crespi                 5:41.44   1 
 18 Kim, Jeff                 10 Chaminade              5:48.44   2 
 
Boys 1600 M Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruegg, Kristian           10 Notre Dame (           4:41.73    5   
  2 Lagerstrom, Brennan       10 Notre Dame (           4:43.31    3   
  3 Pinon, Jonathan           10 Loyola                 4:43.63    1   
  4 Sherman, Charles           9 Loyola                 4:43.86  
  5 Waugh, Bowen              10 St. Francis            4:45.86  
  6 Antonucci, Anthony        10 Loyola                 4:52.12  
  7 Garza, Andrew              9 Alemany                4:53.09  
  8 Valadez, Garrett          10 Alemany                4:53.65  
  9 Wright, Vincenzo          10 Notre Dame (           4:58.88  
 10 Lee, Joshua               10 St. Francis            5:03.44  
 11 Ibarra, Christian          9 St. Francis            5:04.74  
 12 Hollander, Nate            9 Harvard-West           5:13.56  
 
Boys 3200 M Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherman, Charles           9 Loyola                10:12.38    5   
  2 Pinon, Jonathan           10 Loyola                10:21.85    3   
  3 Antonucci, Anthony        10 Loyola                10:33.54    1   
  4 Garza, Andrew              9 Alemany               10:35.91  
  5 Wright, Vincenzo          10 Notre Dame (          11:23.52  
  6 Hollander, Nate            9 Harvard-West          11:41.07  
  7 Santillan, Jason           9 Harvard-West          11:56.08  
  8 Roman, Adam                9 Alemany               12:00.39  
  9 Gredonia, Erick            9 Harvard-West          12:00.62  
 10 Ciccone, Justin            9 Harvard-West          12:57.14  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua             9 Chaminade                16.06   2.0   5   
  2 Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo    10 Notre Dame (             16.15   2.0   3   
  3 Guerrero, Edward          10 Notre Dame (             17.01   2.0   1   
  4 Taylor, Greyson           10 Notre Dame (             18.48   2.0 
  5 D'Ambrosao, Sebastian      9 Loyola                   18.63   2.0 
  6 Pascale, William           9 Loyola                   18.90   2.0 
  7 McCracken, Will            9 Loyola                   20.36   2.0 
  8 Jenkinson, Matteo          9 Notre Dame (             20.40   2.0 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Khalid             9 Notre Dame (             41.32    5   
  2 Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo    10 Notre Dame (             42.26    3   
  3 Thomas, Joshua             9 Chaminade                43.30    1   
  4 Guerrero, Edward          10 Notre Dame (             44.36  
  5 D'Ambrosao, Sebastian      9 Loyola                   45.73  
  6 Pascale, William           9 Loyola                   46.01  
  7 Ellis, Charlie             9 Loyola                   48.38  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                  43.66    5   
     1) Williams, Avery 10              2) Crawford, Dylan 10             
     3) Adams, Izaiah 9                 4) Nazatian, Areg 10              
  2 Loyola  'A'                                           44.29  
     1) Moffet, Graham 10               2) Simmons, Myles 10              
     3) Arrazati, Dylan 10              4) Beasley, Drake 9               
  3 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              44.31  
     1) Williams, Austin 10             2) Taylor, Khalid 9               
     3) Nwude-Jacobs, CJ 10             4) Asemota, Tyler 9               
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                        44.60  
     1) Hill, Max 10                    2) Thomas, Isaiah 10              
     3) Hill, Mark 10                   4) Charles, Kyron 9               
  5 Crespi  'A'                                           45.79  
     1) Ojagho, Austin 10               2) Henderson, Justin 9            
     3) Ghazarian, Nick 9               4) Ma, Teddy 10                   
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:28.61    5   
     1) Williams, Austin 10             2) McNab, Ryan 10                 
     3) Nwude-Jacobs, CJ 10             4) Asemota, Tyler 9               
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         3:34.19  
     1) Moffet, Graham 10               2) Stewart, Claude 9              
     3) Arrazati, Dylan 10              4) Reynolds, Austin 10            
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:38.80  
     1) Hill, Max 10                    2) Thomas, Isaiah 10              
     3) Richardson, Isaiah 9            4) Charles, Kyron 9               
  4 Alemany  'A'                                        3:40.35  
     1) Barry, Brian 10                 2) Ryans, Malik 10                
     3) Celis, Adrian 10                4) Valadez, Max 9                 
  5 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                3:42.29  
     1) Amezcua, Jonathon 9             2) Harrison, Leonardo 10          
     3) Rivera, Christofer 10           4) Ibarra, Christian 9            
  6 Crespi  'A'                                         3:47.08  
     1) Ojagho, Austin 10               2) Ghazarian, Nick 9              
     3) Ma, Teddy 10                    4) Henderson, Justin 9            
 
Boys High Jump F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDougal, Charles         10 Loyola                 5-10.00    5   
  2 Finten, Trey               9 St. Francis            5-04.00    1.33
  2 Slipe, Drew               10 Loyola                 5-04.00    1.33
  2 Springer, Moses           10 St. Francis            5-04.00    1.33
  5 Arnold, Devin              9 Notre Dame (           4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melendez, David           10 Loyola                10-06.00    4   
  1 Hill, Max                 10 Chaminade             10-06.00    4   
  3 Pappas, Nico              10 Loyola                 9-06.00    0.50
  3 Hawley, Henry             10 Loyola                 9-06.00    0.50
  5 Pomroy, Eiland            10 Crespi                 9-00.00  
  6 Weinman, Ben               9 Harvard-West           8-06.00  
  7 Wieder, Zach              10 Harvard-West           8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Elijah              9 Loyola                19-07.00   NWI   5   
     19-02.25(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI)      
  2 Adams, Izaiah              9 St. Francis           18-08.50   NWI   3   
     18-03(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI) FOUL      18-08.50(NWI)      
  3 Nwude-Jacobs, CJ          10 Notre Dame (          18-05.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      18-05.75(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Nazatian, Areg            10 St. Francis           17-10.75   NWI 
     17-10.75(NWI) FOUL                   
  5 Mesfin, Yeabsira          10 Loyola                17-05.25   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI)      
  6 Arnold, Devin              9 Notre Dame (          17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) ND(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)      
  7 Galvan, Andrew             9 Notre Dame (          17-01.25   NWI 
     16-10.25(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) FOUL      16-09.75(NWI)      
 -- Wieder, Zach              10 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)      
 -- Divine, Dominic           10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Alex             10 Loyola                40-09.00   NWI   5   
     38-01.75(NWI) 39-11.50(NWI) 40-03.50(NWI) 40-09(NWI)       
  2 Mesfin, Yeabsira          10 Loyola                39-07.25   NWI   3   
     37-03(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI) 39-07.25(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI)      
  3 Daniels, Luc              10 Loyola                38-02.25   NWI   1   
     38-02.25(NWI) 35-11.50(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI) 38-00(NWI)      
  4 Arnold, Devin              9 Notre Dame (          35-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-08.50(NWI)    35-02(NWI)       
 -- Weinman, Ben               9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
        FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quisimbing, Kevin         10 Loyola                52-00.00    5   
  2 Raggio, Vincent           10 Notre Dame (          51-11.00    3   
  3 Green, Davion              9 Notre Dame (          49-03.50    1   
  4 Calloway, Devin            9 Notre Dame (          44-09.00  
  5 Kageyama, Garrett         10 Loyola                44-02.50  
  6 Flores, Anthony           10 Loyola                43-04.00  
  7 Robles, Carlos            10 Alemany               43-02.00  
  8 Samirami, Idean            9 St. Francis           41-05.25  
  9 Pawlik, Haston            10 St. Francis           41-02.25  
 10 Mockary, Cade             10 St. Francis           38-02.00  
 11 Leissos, Nick             10 Crespi                37-07.50  
 12 Banks, Nathan             10 Crespi                36-06.50  
 13 Guardado, Johnathan       10 St. Francis           35-07.00  
 14 Wright, William            9 Harvard-West          35-04.50  
 15 LoCascio, Ross             9 St. Francis           34-10.25  
 16 Sellers, Cameron           9 Alemany               26-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quisimbing, Kevin         10 Loyola                  122-11    5   
  2 Calloway, Devin            9 Notre Dame (            122-04    3   
  3 Kalajyan, Eric             9 Notre Dame (            107-00    1   
  4 Obi, Buchi                10 Loyola                88-02.50  
  5 Kageyama, Garrett         10 Loyola                   82-08  
  6 Wright, William            9 Harvard-West             69-04  
      PASS  FOUL               
 -- Green, Davion              9 Notre Dame (              FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlk              59        2) Notre Dame (SO) -SS        28   
    3) Alemany                     26        4) Louisville                 12   
    5) Flintridge (SH)             11                                           
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlk              52        2) Notre Dame (SO) -SS        32   
    2) Flintridge (SH)             32        4) Alemany                    10   
    5) Louisville                   9                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (SO) -SS         43        2) Loyola                     36   
    3) St. Francis -SS             21        4) Alemany                    20   
    5) Chaminade                    8        6) Harvard-Westlk              5   
    7) Crespi                       3                                           
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      57        2) Notre Dame (SO) -SS        50   
    3) Harvard-Westlk              24        4) St. Francis -SS             4   
    5) Chaminade                    1                                           
 
                  Men - F/S - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      56.33     2) Notre Dame (SO) -SS        42   
    3) Chaminade                   18        4) St. Francis -SS            14.66
    5) Alemany                      5