Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2014 04:12 PM
                                  28th Annual                                  
                   Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2014                   
           Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA  - 4/13/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite        11.50      11.79  -0.3  1 
  2 Lashinda Demus               Unattached             11.50      11.89  -0.3  1 
  3 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confed.         11.47      12.04  -0.3  1 
  4 Lorena de Araujo S Loure     ADAAN                  11.66      12.05  -0.3  1 
  5 Teneshia Peart               Calgary Int'l TC       11.84      12.17  -0.3  1 
  6 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                  11.69      12.19  -0.3  1 
  7 Evelyn Oliveira de Paula     ADAAN                  11.89      12.23  -0.3  1 
  8 Mariana Gonzales             Club Canguro           11.90      12.24  -1.6  2 
  9 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield        12.28      12.38  -1.6  2 
 10 Nicole Stone                 Unattached             11.90      12.44  -1.6  2 
 11 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran           12.74      12.50   1.4  6 
 11 Tegan Wilson                 Calgary Int'l TC       12.10      12.50  -1.6  2 
 13 Alejandra Sanchez            VIVÓ                  12.60      12.53   1.0  5 
 14 Nicholle Gonzalez            Club Canguro           12.50      12.54  -0.2  4 
 15 Janay Pierce                 UC San Diego           12.12      12.57  -1.6  2 
 16 Erika Epinger                CSU Los Angeles        12.41      12.60  -1.3  3 
 17 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached             12.59      12.63  -0.2  4 
 18 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard               12.94      12.64   3.4  8 
 18 Ebony Williams               La Verne               12.70      12.64   1.4  6 
 20 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental             12.89      12.70   0.7  7 
 20 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah          12.52      12.70  -0.2  4 
 20 Sierra Sherman               Calgary Int'l TC       12.30      12.70  -1.3  3 
 23 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne               12.43      12.71  -1.3  3 
 23 Tiahna Gillon                La Verne               12.65      12.71   1.0  5 
 23 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                12.91      12.71   3.4  8 
 23 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)       12.86      12.71   0.7  7 
 23 Onyekachi Nwabueze           Occidental             12.66      12.71   1.0  5 
 28 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)       12.94      12.72   3.4  8 
 29 Kamarria Rehn                CSU San Marcos         12.75      12.74   1.4  6 
 29 Kayla Shakespeare            Southern Utah          12.31      12.74  -1.3  3 
 31 Jasmine Johnson              Vanguard               12.95      12.75   3.4  8 
 31 Jasmine Ramos                Redlands               12.92      12.75   3.4  8 
 31 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom Hills          12.14      12.75  -1.6  2 
 31 Erica Anunwah                UC San Diego           12.32      12.75  -1.3  3 
 35 LeShaya Evans                CSU Dom Hills          12.45      12.76  -1.3  3 
 35 Marina Emhoff                CSU Bakersfield        12.40      12.76  -1.3  3 
 37 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield        12.45      12.78  -0.2  4 
 37 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran           12.63      12.78   1.0  5 
 39 Ashley Manso                 Unattached                        12.79   3.4  8 
 39 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran           12.78      12.79   1.4  6 
 39 Isis Garland                 Cal Poly Pomona        12.74      12.79   1.4  6 
 42 Ruby Davis                   Unattached             12.70      12.80   1.4  6 
 42 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pomona        12.93      12.80   3.4  8 
 42 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield        12.60      12.80   1.0  5 
 42 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l TC       12.85      12.80   0.7  7 
 42 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l TC       12.50      12.80  -0.2  4 
 47 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran                      12.83  -1.2 16 
 48 Ronke Odubela                UC San Diego           12.82      12.84   0.7  7 
 49 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran           13.08      12.86   2.8  9 
 50 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles        12.16      12.87  -1.6  2 
 51 Kristina Scott               CSU Dom Hills          13.04      12.89   2.8  9 
 51 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine             12.85      12.89   0.7  7 
 53 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne               13.10      12.94   2.8  9 
 53 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos         13.00      12.94   3.4  8 
 53 Lizeth Rincon                Mirmidones Club        12.90      12.94   0.7  7 
 56 Gabrielle Ellis              Pepperdine             12.76      12.97   1.4  6 
 57 Erin Reid                    Concordia (Cal.)       13.15      12.98   2.8  9 
 58 Samala Johnson-Dawson        Point Loma             13.27      13.00   2.0 10 
 59 Samantha Young               Evo Track Club         13.30      13.03   2.0 10 
 60 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne               13.18      13.06   2.8  9 
 61 Jasmine Isiguzo              Cal Poly Pomona                   13.08  -1.2 16 
 62 Cara Jones                   So-Cal Elite           12.60      13.09   1.0  5 
 63 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer          13.30      13.10   2.0 10 
 64 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills          13.24      13.11   2.0 10 
 65 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom Hills          12.87      13.12   0.7  7 
 66 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne               13.18      13.16   2.8  9 
 67 Chantiel Harden              CSU Los Angeles        12.37      13.22  -1.3  3 
 68 Christina Cromer             Unattached             13.20      13.24   2.8  9 
 69 Mishayla Gunderson           Concordia (Cal.)       13.40      13.25   1.8 11 
 70 Alyssa Bliss                 Chapman                13.36      13.31   1.8 11 
 70 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer          13.34      13.31   1.8 11 
 70 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine             13.31      13.31   2.0 10 
 73 Vanessa Reid                 CSU Dom Hills          13.22      13.33   2.0 10 
 74 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine             13.40      13.34   1.8 11 
 75 Jasmyne Morrison             CSU Los Angeles        13.40      13.36   1.8 11 
 75 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific         13.60      13.36   0.8 13 
 77 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)       13.48      13.37   0.3 12 
 78 Daniela Sullivan             Cal Lutheran                      13.40  -0.2 17 
 79 Triston Brown                Pepperdine             13.57      13.41   0.3 12 
 80 Alison Yanin                 Mirmidones Club        13.50      13.42   0.3 12 
 81 Samantha Vigil               Redlands               13.42      13.46   1.8 11 
 82 Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics       14.21      13.51   0.5 15 
 82 Stephanie Monahan            Claremont-M-S          13.58      13.51   0.3 12 
 84 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield        13.20      13.52   2.8  9 
 84 Jazmine Williams             La Verne               13.51      13.52   0.3 12 
 86 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine             13.72      13.53   0.8 13 
 87 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                13.55      13.57   0.3 12 
 87 omega goudeau                Unattached             12.55      13.57  -0.2  4 
 89 Victoria Occhipinti          Pepperdine             13.35      13.59   1.8 11 
 90 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom Hills          13.97      13.66  -1.5 14 
 91 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran           13.73      13.72   0.8 13 
 92 Karen Bochm                  Mirmidones Club        13.67      13.73   0.8 13 
 93 Ashlyn Rawls                 Pepperdine             13.70      13.75   0.8 13 
 94 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                13.61      13.79   0.8 13 
 95 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom Hills          13.46      14.00   1.8 11 
 96 Khadijdatou Fall             CSU Dom Hills          13.99      14.03  -1.5 14 
 97 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics       13.78      14.06   0.8 13 
 98 Chaney Davis                 Occidental             14.26      14.08   0.5 15 
 98 Claudia Reardan              CSU San Marcos         13.80      14.08  -1.5 14 
100 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer          13.49      14.11   0.3 12 
101 Sofia Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club        14.50      14.13   0.5 15 
102 Maribel Garcia               CSU Bakersfield        13.30      14.14   2.0 10 
103 Emma Pimentel                Mirmidones Club        13.50      14.19   0.3 12 
104 Jessica Ng                   Claremont-M-S          13.59      14.21   0.8 13 
105 Betty Rodriguez              CSU Dom Hills          13.91      14.26  -1.5 14 
106 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                14.36      14.29   0.5 15 
107 Ashley Nilssen               Unattached             14.00      14.35  -1.5 14 
108 Kayla Jackson                La Verne               14.34      14.41   0.5 15 
109 Jessica Harsen               La Verne               14.64      14.43   0.5 15 
110 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental             14.07      14.47  -1.5 14 
111 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                           14.81  -1.2 16 
112 Alejandra Ramos              CSU Los Angeles        14.84      14.82   0.5 15 
113 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer          14.14      14.89  -1.5 14 
114 Alexis Youngberg             Azusa Pacific          15.18      15.02   0.5 15 
115 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                          15.28  -0.2 17 
116 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran           15.50      15.31  -1.2 16 
117 Tracey Wilkins               Hope Int'l                        16.09  -0.2 17 
118 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics       18.01      18.23  -1.2 16 
119 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics       19.26      19.37  -1.2 16 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached             22.75      23.26   0.5  1 
  2 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confed.         23.12      23.86   0.5  1 
  3 Aareon Payne                 Unattached             23.70      23.90   0.5  1 
  4 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confed.         23.12      23.94   0.5  1 
  5 Lorena de Araujo S Loure     ADAAN                  23.80      24.21   0.5  1 
  6 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite        23.96      24.26   0.5  1 
  7 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                  24.50      24.47   0.1  2 
  8 Shale' Garland+              Aerosportz             24.40      24.55   0.1  2 
  9 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield        24.30      24.73   0.1  2 
 10 Nicole Stone                 Unattached             24.00      24.74   0.1  2 
 11 Mayra Franco                 Southern Utah          24.67      24.80   0.1  2 
 12 Mariana Gonzales             Club Canguro           24.50      24.81   0.1  2 
 13 Teneshia Peart               Calgary Int'l TC       23.95      24.92   0.5  1 
 14 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah          24.97      25.08  -0.1  3 
 15 Tegan Wilson                 Calgary Int'l TC       24.75      25.09  -0.1  3 
 16 Lindsay Roach                Double Pillar                     25.19  -0.1  3 
 17 Araya Dixon                  Cal Poly Pomona        25.10      25.22  -0.1  3 
 17 Evelyn Oliveira de Paula     ADAAN                  24.40      25.22   0.1  2 
 19 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran           26.40      25.42   2.0  8 
 20 Janay Pierce                 UC San Diego           25.17      25.43  -0.1  3 
 21 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom Hills          25.23      25.50  -0.1  3 
 22 Sierra Sherman               Calgary Int'l TC       25.10      25.53  -0.1  3 
 22 Erika Epinger                CSU Los Angeles        25.76      25.53  -0.9  5 
 24 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles        25.37      25.56  -0.6  4 
 25 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom Hills          25.54      25.58  -0.9  5 
 26 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached             26.10      25.66   1.9  6 
 27 Isis Garland                 Cal Poly Pomona        25.90      25.70   1.9  6 
 28 Kayla Shakespeare            Southern Utah          25.66      25.76  -0.9  5 
 29 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah          26.61      25.77   3.2  9 
 30 LeShaya Evans                CSU Dom Hills          24.55      25.83   0.1  2 
 31 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah          26.34      25.87   0.7  7 
 31 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah          26.15      25.87   1.9  6 
 33 Kanoelani Yadao              Azusa Pacific          26.34      25.90   0.7  7 
 34 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego           25.29      25.92  -0.6  4 
 35 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l TC       25.50      25.99  -0.6  4 
 36 Kamarria Rehn                CSU San Marcos         26.51      26.00   3.2  9 
 37 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec       25.84      26.12  -0.9  5 
 38 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles        27.21      26.13  -0.9 12 
 38 Alison Smith                 Redlands               26.35      26.13   0.7  7 
 40 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental             25.99      26.14   1.9  6 
 41 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield        25.50      26.17  -0.6  4 
 42 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal.)       26.61      26.18   3.2  9 
 42 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield        25.99      26.18   1.9  6 
 42 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom Hills          26.40      26.18   2.0  8 
 45 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec       26.20      26.20   0.7  7 
 46 Sara Hernandez               Club Canguro           25.60      26.23  -0.9  5 
 47 Ashley Lively                Unattached             26.80      26.25   1.3 10 
 48 Ayla Draper                  The Masters            26.42      26.28   2.0  8 
 49 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine             26.23      26.33   0.7  7 
 50 Tara Edwards                 Fresno Pacific         26.30      26.34   0.7  7 
 50 Kadiatou Samake              Southern Utah          25.69      26.34  -0.9  5 
 52 Marina Emhoff                CSU Bakersfield        25.40      26.35  -0.6  4 
 53 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego           26.90      26.43   1.3 10 
 54 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                26.70      26.45   1.3 10 
 55 Judith Schramm               Club Canguro           26.50      26.50   2.0  8 
 56 Gabrielle Edwards            CSU Dom Hills          26.68      26.53   3.2  9 
 57 Onyekachi Nwabueze           Occidental             25.93      26.60   1.9  6 
 58 Michelle Cummins             UC San Diego           27.00      26.62   1.6 11 
 59 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom Hills          26.62      26.66   3.2  9 
 60 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne               26.96      26.68   1.3 10 
 61 Jasmine Ramos                Redlands               27.10      26.77  -0.9 12 
 62 Jasmine Isiguzo              Cal Poly Pomona        26.46      26.79   2.0  8 
 63 Tracy Cresta                 Redlands               26.97      26.82   1.3 10 
 64 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne               27.31      26.84  -0.9 12 
 65 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran           27.20      26.90  -0.9 12 
 65 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield        26.00      26.90   1.9  6 
 67 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont               26.50      26.92   2.0  8 
 68 Janelle McGee                CSU Dom Hills          28.54      27.04   1.0 17 
 69 Jasmine Johnson              Vanguard               27.04      27.06   1.6 11 
 70 Ebony Williams               La Verne               26.33      27.17   0.7  7 
 71 Ruth McConnell               UC San Diego           27.31      27.23   0.3 13 
 71 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran           27.72      27.23  -0.4 14 
 73 Meredith Bell                UC San Diego           27.25      27.24  -0.9 12 
 74 Alyssa Bliss                 Chapman                27.76      27.46  -0.4 14 
 75 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills          28.45      27.47   0.3 16 
 76 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego           26.91      27.49   1.3 10 
 77 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine             27.21      27.50  -0.9 12 
 78 Mariana Martinez             Kempka, A.C.           26.57      27.55   3.2  9 
 79 Alison Yanin                 Mirmidones Club        29.00      27.58   1.0 17 
 79 Jasmyne Morrison             CSU Los Angeles        27.63      27.58   0.3 13 
 81 Daniela Sullivan             Cal Lutheran           27.30      27.63  -0.9 12 
 82 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine             27.70      27.65   0.3 13 
 83 Samala Johnson-Dawson        Point Loma             28.07      27.69   0.3 16 
 84 Triston Brown                Pepperdine             27.93      27.71   0.5 15 
 85 Stephanie Monahan            Claremont-M-S          27.66      27.72   0.3 13 
 86 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                28.04      27.74   0.5 15 
 87 Olivia Lowe                  Cal Poly Pomona        27.05      27.75   1.6 11 
 88 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific         27.70      27.79  -0.4 14 
 89 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific         28.59      27.82   1.0 17 
 90 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield        26.99      27.83   1.6 11 
 91 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)       27.63      27.84   0.3 13 
 92 Mishayla Gunderson           Concordia (Cal.)       28.00      27.92   0.5 15 
 93 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine             27.75      27.98  -0.4 14 
 94 Jazmine Williams             La Verne               28.21      27.99   0.3 16 
 95 Alexandria Gambala           CSU Dom Hills          27.84      28.03  -0.4 14 
 96 Sarah Wobber                 UC San Diego           27.31      28.04  -0.9 12 
 97 Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics       30.04      28.08   1.6 18 
 98 omega goudeau                Unattached             25.56      28.10  -0.9  5 
 99 Erin Thompson                Vanguard               27.85      28.20  -0.4 14 
 99 Karen Bochm                  Mirmidones Club        28.50      28.20   1.0 17 
101 Samantha Vigil               Redlands               28.11      28.21   0.3 16 
102 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine             28.03      28.22   0.5 15 
103 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman                28.29      28.54   0.3 16 
104 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands               28.73      28.76   1.0 17 
105 Ciara Andrews                Concordia (Cal.)       27.87      28.82  -0.4 14 
106 Ashlyn Rawls                 Pepperdine             27.00      28.84   1.6 11 
107 Vanessa Reid                 CSU Dom Hills          27.96      28.86   0.5 15 
108 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills          29.50      28.89   1.6 18 
109 Sara Delucchi                Chapman                28.50      28.90   0.3 16 
110 Maribel Garcia               CSU Bakersfield        28.00      28.94   0.5 15 
111 Chaney Davis                 Occidental             29.25      29.04   1.6 18 
112 Khadijdatou Fall             CSU Dom Hills          29.17      29.09   1.0 17 
113 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom Hills          28.39      29.19   0.3 16 
114 Melissa McCormick            Westmont               29.73      29.21   1.6 18 
115 Betty Rodriguez              CSU Dom Hills          30.05      29.32   1.6 18 
116 Sofia Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club        29.79      29.49   1.6 18 
117 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands               30.24      29.79   1.6 18 
118 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics       28.91      29.81   1.0 17 
119 Nancy Navas                  Redlands               29.19      29.85   1.6 18 
120 Kayla Jackson                La Verne               31.12      30.16   1.5 19 
121 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                          30.35   1.5 19 
122 Alexis Youngberg             Azusa Pacific          31.19      30.63   1.5 19 
123 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics       37.86      37.53   1.5 19 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confed.         51.08      51.92   1 
  2 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confed.         51.54      52.25   1 
  3 Lashinda Demus               Unattached             51.50      52.48   1 
  4 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confed.         51.67      53.57   1 
  5 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached             54.00      53.80   1 
  6 Liliane Barbosa              Brazil Confed.         52.55      53.83   1 
  7 Cristiane Silva              Brazil Confed.         53.05      54.06   1 
  8 Shale' Garland+              Aerosportz             54.90      54.47   2 
  9 Elysia Hodges                Westmont               56.64      54.85   3 
 10 Taryn Campos                 Unattached             57.36      55.53   3 
 11 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached             54.50      55.85   1 
 12 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah          55.48      56.03   2 
 13 Jacqueline Rose              Movin Shoes            56.00      56.40   2 
 14 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                  55.50      56.45   2 
 15 Beverly Eaton                Unattached                        56.47   5 
 16 Jackie Chalmers              UC San Diego           58.04      56.87   4 
 17 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom Hills          56.22      57.62   2 
 18 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah          57.41      57.77   3 
 19 Judith Schramm               Club Canguro           59.32      57.91   4 
 20 Hanna Tarleton               Claremont-M-S          57.75      57.95   3 
 21 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles        58.28      58.00   4 
 21 sylvia alboniga              Unattached             55.00      58.00   2 
 23 Jazmine Harper               Unattached             58.50      58.05   4 
 23 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos         58.11      58.05   4 
 25 Ayla Draper                  The Masters            62.00      58.22   6 
 26 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos         55.00      58.38   2 
 27 Marisa Padilla               UC San Diego           57.53      58.48   3 
 28 Sara Hernandez               Club Canguro           58.50      58.50   4 
 29 Lorien Patmore               Westmont               59.80      58.67   5 
 30 Kanoelani Yadao              Azusa Pacific          59.55      58.97   4 
 31 Catherine Banobi             Pomona-Pitzer          59.76      59.19   5 
 32 Tara Edwards                 Fresno Pacific         59.67      59.39   5 
 33 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom Hills          58.34      59.85   4 
 34 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont               60.92      60.04   5 
 35 Octavia Duncan               Concordia (Cal.)       59.80      60.50   5 
 36 Gabrielle Edwards            CSU Dom Hills          61.27      60.73   6 
 37 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached             65.00      60.79   8 
 38 Kadiatou Samake              Southern Utah          63.81      61.03   7 
 39 Becky Collier                Westmont               62.00      61.05   6 
 40 Olivia Lowe                  Cal Poly Pomona        61.87      61.72   6 
 41 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran           62.39      62.49   6 
 42 Erin Thompson                Vanguard               63.62      62.71   7 
 43 Ruth McConnell               UC San Diego           60.75      62.76   5 
 44 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)       62.69      62.78   6 
 45 Alexandria Gambala           CSU Dom Hills          63.22      62.84   7 
 46 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine             63.18      62.97   7 
 47 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite            61.00      63.05   6 
 48 Janelle McGee                CSU Dom Hills          64.25      63.22   8 
 49 Sara Delucchi                Chapman                64.24      64.02   8 
 50 Sarah Wobber                 UC San Diego           62.58      64.03   6 
 51 Casey Foster                 Redlands               64.30      64.62   8 
 52 Dory Meraz                   Unattached             64.00      65.05   7 
 53 Ciara Andrews                Concordia (Cal.)       69.58      65.80   9 
 54 Kelsey Lewis                 Cal Lutheran           68.22      65.82   9 
 55 Sarah Levesque               Point Loma             67.03      66.78   8 
 56 Patricia Donnelly            Pepperdine             69.88      71.86   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l TC     2:01.89    2:04.81   1 
  2 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached           2:05.00    2:08.47   1 
  3 Ena Leufroy                  Santa Monica TC      2:08.00    2:08.89   1 
  4 Krishna Curry                Santa Monica TC      2:04.70    2:10.69   1 
  5 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached           2:09.54    2:11.53   1 
  6 Marline Estell               Vanguard             2:13.87    2:12.18   2 
  7 Valerie Sanchez              So-Cal Elite         2:12.00    2:12.99   1 
  8 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Utah        2:15.04    2:13.49   2 
  9 Ariana Mariscal              CSU Bakersfield      2:14.00    2:13.91   2 
 10 Michelle Cruz                CSU San Marcos       2:16.48    2:14.65   2 
 11 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos       2:13.21    2:15.24   2 
 12 Alisa Poplawski              Point Loma           2:14.42    2:15.95   2 
 13 Alexandra Vukov              Cal Baptist          2:14.00    2:15.98   2 
 14 Gillian Gorelik              San Diego            2:17.00    2:16.16   3 
 15 Sierra Malm                  Southern Utah        2:15.00    2:16.76   2 
 16 Stasia Demick                Pepperdine           2:18.40    2:16.88   3 
 17 Lindsay Sheaffer             Pepperdine           2:17.29    2:17.23   3 
 18 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah        2:14.62    2:17.47   2 
 19 Rachel Baker                 The Janes Elite      2:18.00    2:17.73   3 
 20 Alicia Wright                Hope Int'l           2:20.65    2:18.09   4 
 21 Cristen Lane                 CSU San Marcos       2:17.58    2:18.45   3 
 22 Janna Langrell               Hope Int'l           2:19.80    2:18.77   4 
 23 Morgan Vorwaller             Southern Utah        2:17.00    2:19.17   2 
 24 Kylie Betts                  Azusa Pacific        2:22.00    2:19.46   5 
 25 Staci Foster                 The Janes Elite      2:17.00    2:19.51   2 
 26 Stassja Sichko               Pomona-Pitzer        2:18.61    2:19.57   3 
 27 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist          2:15.44    2:19.89   2 
 28 Aeron Arlin Genet            running divas TC     2:18.83    2:19.94   3 
 29 Jocelyne Ferrufino           Santa Monica TC      2:19.00    2:20.02   4 
 30 Ali Johnson                  Westmont             2:20.50    2:20.16   4 
 31 Melissa Mello                San Diego            2:19.00    2:20.60   4 
 32 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona      2:20.50    2:20.92   4 
 33 Maya Weigel                  Pomona-Pitzer        2:19.37    2:21.26   4 
 34 Millie Leitich               Cal Baptist          2:18.00    2:21.29   3 
 35 Brianna Simmons              Unattached           2:17.00    2:21.50   3 
 36 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego            2:19.00    2:21.59   3 
 37 Symone Booker                Cal Poly Pomona      2:24.46    2:21.63   6 
 38 Bethany Quan                 CSU Los Angeles      2:26.60    2:21.86   7 
 39 Alysse Thummel               La Verne             2:20.00    2:22.27   4 
 40 Salena Gallardo              CSU San Marcos       2:22.28    2:22.55   5 
 41 Valerie Mares                Unattached           2:20.00    2:22.56   4 
 42 Weslie Totten                Unattached           2:17.00    2:22.66   3 
 43 elizabeth guzman             Unattached           2:22.00    2:22.77   5 
 44 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                2:12.45    2:23.07   1 
 45 Bayleigh Porter              Vanguard             2:18.70    2:23.50   3 
 46 Rachel Stone                 Southern Utah        2:28.31    2:23.67   8 
 47 Jocelyn Orozco               Azusa Pacific        2:25.31    2:23.80   6 
 48 Marissa Dotter               Point Loma           2:22.12    2:23.87   5 
 49 Demi White                   Point Loma           2:26.70    2:24.09   7 
 50 Sally Rudi                   Point Loma           2:22.00    2:24.55   5 
 51 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist          2:22.83    2:24.76   5 
 52 Olivia Houser                San Diego            2:23.00    2:25.10   5 
 53 Iliana Velasquez             Azusa Pacific        2:25.58    2:25.25   6 
 54 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego            2:24.00    2:25.44   6 
 55 Cathryne Ramirez             Chapman              2:30.00    2:25.85   8 
 56 Jessika Snincsak             Redlands             2:27.45    2:25.96   7 
 57 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona      2:24.80    2:26.13   6 
 58 Courtney Morning             Unattached           2:25.00    2:26.23   6 
 59 Martina Chase-Rios           Unattached           2:23.00    2:26.28   5 
 60 Sydney Olagaray              San Diego            2:23.00    2:26.71   6 
 61 Jordan Spencer               Pepperdine           2:27.73    2:26.72   7 
 62 Shelby Sato                  La Verne             2:30.00    2:27.13   8 
 63 Horalia Gamboa               CSU Los Angeles      2:30.02    2:27.25   9 
 64 Nicki Maslan                 Claremont-M-S        2:27.90    2:27.55   7 
 65 Terra McGinnis               CSU San Marcos       2:20.57    2:27.73   4 
 66 Ashley Sanchez               CSU San Marcos       2:26.05    2:27.80   7 
 67 Amanda Mansoorbakht          UC San Diego         2:24.66    2:27.98   6 
 68 Noelle Crosby                Westmont             2:28.86    2:28.01   8 
 69 Dani Lemieux                 San Diego            2:26.00    2:28.20   6 
 70 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount Coll.      2:29.94    2:28.28   8 
 71 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego            2:19.00    2:28.45   4 
 72 Lauren Naval                 Cal Poly Pomona      2:34.08    2:28.61  10 
 73 Maryann Holliday             Unattached           2:24.00    2:28.71   6 
 74 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech              2:32.85    2:28.80   9 
 75 Hailey Alexander             Westmont             2:27.50    2:29.49   7 
 76 Jacquie Scherrer             La Verne             2:30.00    2:29.98   8 
 77 Cecilia Rojas                Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.03   8 
 78 Shay O'Grady                 Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.86   8 
 79 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist          2:28.14    2:31.18   8 
 80 Jennifer Frere               running divas TC     2:29.70    2:31.99   8 
 81 Claire Miller                San Diego            2:28.00    2:32.53   7 
 82 Vanessa Carrasco             Fresno Pacific                  2:33.83  11 
 83 Kayla Clarin                 UC Riverside         2:34.00    2:33.98   9 
 84 Sierra Wallen                Westmont             2:28.64    2:34.82   8 
 85 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal.)     2:35.04    2:34.99  10 
 86 Genesis Calderon             Kempka, A.C.         2:22.00    2:35.43   5 
 87 Rachel Langrell              Hope Int'l           2:32.28    2:35.45   9 
 88 Stephanie Lapidus            San Diego            2:28.00    2:35.98   7 
 89 Lauren Gin                   Westmont             2:33.27    2:36.19   9 
 90 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal.)     2:35.78    2:36.54  10 
 91 Cassandra Bird               Point Loma           2:36.38    2:37.20  10 
 92 Kylie Moore                  Westmont             2:37.29    2:38.55  10 
 93 Alysa Avila                  Cal Baptist          2:30.00    2:38.68   8 
 94 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands                        2:41.20  11 
 95 Jessica Selby                Chapman              2:40.15    2:41.34  10 
 96 Kacie Williams               Redlands                        2:42.46  11 
 97 Ariana Martinez              CSU San Marcos       2:35.02    2:42.95  10 
 98 Nina Osothprarop             Unattached           2:52.00    2:43.82  11 
 99 Kendall Gallegos             Concordia (Cal.)     2:40.30    2:44.19  10 
100 Kamalei Lee                  La Verne             2:34.00    2:45.43   9 
101 Natasha Block                Pomona-Pitzer        2:45.43    2:47.33  11 
102 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman              2:39.16    2:47.70  10 
103 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego            2:44.00    2:48.85  11 
104 Victoria Hambley             San Diego            2:53.00    2:50.25  11 
105 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran                    2:50.32  11 
106 Allison Hooley               CSU San Marcos       2:32.00    2:50.66   9 
107 Dominique Dayrit             Vanguard             2:55.35    2:51.38  11 
108 Anna Schwab                  Pomona-Pitzer        2:47.39    2:54.58  11 
109 Summer O'Brien               La Verne             2:55.00    2:59.67  11 
110 Kimberly DeSantos            CSU Dom Hills        3:10.12    3:14.50  11 
111 Lisette Gonzalez             CSU Bakersfield      3:10.00    3:15.35  11 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lea Wallace                  Nike                 4:09.13    4:20.63   1 
  2 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached           4:23.46    4:25.13   1 
  3 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran         4:32.90    4:26.13   1 
  4 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks               4:20.87    4:30.06   1 
  5 Annika Pfitzinger            Unattached           4:30.72    4:34.35   1 
  6 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist          4:35.00    4:35.11   1 
  7 Staci Foster                 The Janes Elite      4:30.00    4:37.44   1 
  8 Reika Kijima                 Azusa Pacific        4:35.31    4:37.89   1 
  9 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific        4:46.91    4:38.95   2 
 10 Karis Frankian               The Masters          4:43.00    4:39.55   2 
 11 Morgan Gonzalez              Unattached           4:32.40    4:39.81   1 
 12 Ella Verhees                 UC San Diego         4:45.81    4:40.44   2 
 13 Rachael Ingoldsby            The Masters          4:43.70    4:41.08   2 
 14 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah        4:41.61    4:41.38   2 
 15 Shari Boyle                  Running Room         4:30.80    4:41.75   1 
 16 Marie Diaz                   UC San Diego         4:39.51    4:42.20   1 
 17 Charlotte Kuzminski          CSU San Marcos       4:50.00    4:42.44   3 
 18 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist          4:50.00    4:43.34   3 
 19 Kate Bouvatte                CSU San Marcos       4:37.56    4:43.38   1 
 20 Alexandra Vukov              Cal Baptist          4:48.00    4:44.76   3 
 21 Weslie Totten                Unattached           4:50.00    4:45.53   3 
 22 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran         4:43.57    4:45.60   2 
 23 Maya Weigel                  Pomona-Pitzer        4:45.15    4:45.97   2 
 24 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-M-S        4:47.98    4:46.35   2 
 25 Corinne Hinkle               UC San Diego         4:46.62    4:46.65   2 
 26 Bridget Blum                 Claremont-M-S        4:46.81    4:46.68   2 
 27 Rachel Baker                 The Janes Elite      4:35.00    4:46.74   1 
 28 Courtney Moore               Fresno Pacific       4:46.91    4:48.04   2 
 29 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona      4:46.53    4:48.39   2 
 30 Tania Fischer                The Janes Elite      4:45.00    4:48.51   2 
 31 Kira Abercromby              running divas TC     4:50.29    4:48.53   3 
 32 Chloe Fata                   Run With Us          4:43.00    4:48.80   2 
 33 Symone Booker                Cal Poly Pomona      4:51.80    4:49.06   3 
 34 Melissa Mello                San Diego            4:51.46    4:49.67   3 
 35 Erika Aklufi                 The Janes            4:50.00    4:49.77   3 
 36 Morgan Vorwaller             Southern Utah        4:50.00    4:50.74   3 
 37 jessica Textoris             Milestone TC         4:30.00    4:50.78   1 
 38 Valerie Mares                Unattached           4:53.00    4:51.48   4 
 39 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona      4:53.84    4:51.99   4 
 40 Amanda Weber                 UC San Diego         4:51.93    4:52.43   3 
 41 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego            4:53.92    4:52.60   4 
 42 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist          4:41.24    4:52.78   2 
 43 Kim Rabenstein               Cal Baptist          4:59.90    4:53.28   5 
 44 Jennifer Norminton           Running Room         4:30.00    4:53.53   1 
 45 Brianna Simmons              Unattached           4:48.00    4:54.54   3 
 46 Maryann Holliday             Unattached           4:52.00    4:54.74   3 
 47 Michelle Le Roux             UC San Diego         4:57.09    4:54.90   4 
 48 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran         4:58.71    4:55.97   4 
 49 Grace Padilla                Nike Team Run LA     4:39.20    4:56.34   1 
 50 Martina Chase-Rios           Unattached           4:51.00    4:56.53   3 
 51 Rachel Stone                 Southern Utah        4:50.00    4:57.04   3 
 52 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount Coll.      4:56.54    4:57.27   4 
 53 Vianey Agraz                 Unattached                      4:57.61   4 
 54 Kirsten Leetch               The Janes Elite      4:47.00    4:57.64   2 
 55 Sydney Olagaray              San Diego            4:59.39    4:58.27   5 
 56 Alexandra Arnett             Claremont-M-S        5:06.54    4:58.41   6 
 57 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego            4:58.05    4:58.79   4 
 58 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech              5:04.35    4:58.81   5 
 59 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-M-S        5:05.65    4:58.98   5 
 60 Summer Furzer                Cal Poly Pomona      5:03.62    4:59.45   5 
 61 Sadee Martinez               ARC Racing Proj                 5:00.45   4 
 62 Caroline Willian             Claremont-M-S        5:06.66    5:00.55   6 
 63 LaShya Morgan                CSU Bakersfield      5:04.00    5:00.58   5 
 64 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield      4:53.00    5:00.71   4 
 65 Sierra Wallen                Westmont             5:13.09    5:00.91   7 
 66 Jen Lehr                     Claremont-M-S        5:00.30    5:01.17   5 
 67 Diane Lombardi               Unattached           4:54.00    5:01.87   4 
 68 Cori Van Dyke                San Diego            5:06.24    5:01.96   6 
 69 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite          4:45.00    5:02.06   2 
 70 Stephanie Lapidus            San Diego            5:10.14    5:02.08   7 
 71 Olivia Houser                San Diego            5:01.25    5:02.56   5 
 72 Cathryne Ramirez             Chapman              5:15.00    5:02.57   7 
 73 Ximena Cruz                  UC San Diego         5:09.17    5:02.58   6 
 74 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific        5:05.00    5:02.66   5 
 75 Dani Lemieux                 San Diego            5:00.38    5:02.74   5 
 76 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield      4:55.00    5:02.80   4 
 77 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer        5:03.33    5:03.22   5 
 78 Summer Wallen                Point Loma           5:09.97    5:03.48   6 
 79 Tina Girolamo                CSU San Marcos       4:58.78    5:03.96   4 
 80 Jasmyn Hildebrandt           Southern Utah        5:05.27    5:04.38   5 
 81 Tess Williams                Claremont-M-S        4:57.11    5:04.80   4 
 82 Jackeline Felix              Unattached           4:51.00    5:05.20   3 
 83 Morgan Pedrick               The Masters          4:43.00    5:06.02   2 
 84 elizabeth guzman             Unattached           4:59.00    5:07.42   4 
 85 Raelene deArmas              UC San Diego         4:57.07    5:07.73   4 
 86 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier             5:06.11    5:08.17   6 
 87 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran         5:13.00    5:08.55   7 
 88 Caroline Gecker              Loyola Marymount     5:10.00    5:08.67   6 
 89 Sarah Parsons                Cal Lutheran         5:08.57    5:08.96   6 
 90 Corinne Cherne               Westmont             4:59.27    5:09.11   5 
 91 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield      5:10.00    5:09.49   6 
 92 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal.)     5:11.10    5:10.08   7 
 93 Cassandra Owen               Pomona-Pitzer        5:04.79    5:10.28   5 
 94 Tori Blackmon                CSU Bakersfield      5:04.00    5:10.38   5 
 95 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran         5:13.27    5:10.61   7 
 96 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego         4:58.15    5:11.12   4 
 97 Madison Hills                UC San Diego         5:01.20    5:11.34   5 
 97 Sydney Gray                  Pepperdine           5:06.42    5:11.34   6 
 99 Claire Miller                San Diego            5:10.23    5:11.35   7 
100 Alysa Avila                  Cal Baptist          5:15.00    5:11.36   7 
101 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands             5:12.36    5:12.92   7 
102 Anna Shepard                 Claremont-M-S        5:22.18    5:13.11   8 
103 Alyssa Casillas              Unattached           5:29.00    5:14.00   9 
104 Alice Zayer                  Unattached           5:10.00    5:14.22   6 
105 Susana Alcaraz               Unattached           5:26.00    5:14.26   8 
106 Shelby Sato                  La Verne             5:20.00    5:14.30   7 
107 Liliana Mora                 Pomona-Pitzer        5:21.37    5:14.67   8 
108 Kathleen Muenzen             Claremont-M-S        5:17.53    5:14.81   7 
109 Jessica Selby                Chapman              5:15.17    5:15.31   7 
110 Michelle Ishio               Pacific Wind         5:07.00    5:15.44   6 
111 Annie Thwing                 Point Loma           5:27.07    5:15.50   8 
112 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist          5:15.37    5:16.34   7 
113 Kendahl Waalk                Cal Lutheran                    5:17.64   9 
114 Georgina Pena                Cal Baptist          5:25.74    5:18.20   8 
115 Jacquie Scherrer             La Verne             5:24.00    5:19.00   8 
116 Kacie Williams               Redlands             5:34.45    5:19.21   9 
117 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal.)     5:25.35    5:19.65   8 
118 Arielle Steimer-Barragan     Unattached           4:58.61    5:20.36   4 
119 Rita Kuckertz                San Diego            5:20.20    5:21.44   7 
120 Breanna Barela               Unattached           5:27.00    5:21.71   8 
121 Karina Budovec               Unattached           5:29.00    5:21.72   9 
122 Moriah Tucker                Hope Int'l           5:28.60    5:22.41   8 
123 Alexys Estrada               Cal Baptist          5:30.00    5:23.25   9 
124 Francisca Chamu              Hope Int'l           5:28.41    5:24.69   8 
125 Sara Wanous                  Chapman              5:30.97    5:24.74   9 
126 Melissa Flicker              CalCoast TC          5:24.60    5:25.52   8 
127 Kristen Hansen               Running Room         5:10.00    5:26.61   6 
128 Kamalei Lee                  La Verne             5:24.00    5:30.31   8 
129 Melissa Cortes               Concordia (Cal.)     5:27.36    5:31.19   8 
130 Kendall Gallegos             Concordia (Cal.)     5:30.48    5:31.49   9 
131 Michiko Yee                  Chapman              5:38.13    5:31.97   9 
132 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech              5:50.80    5:34.17   9 
133 Elizabeth Hernandez          Unattached           5:50.00    5:34.90   9 
134 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman              5:33.09    5:36.30   9 
135 Ashtyn Robidoux              Cal Baptist          5:44.29    5:39.64   9 
136 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer        5:25.29    5:39.82   8 
137 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego            5:44.00    5:40.27   9 
138 Ronda Ackley                 Hope Int'l           5:44.60    5:40.48   9 
139 Victoria Hambley             San Diego            6:06.00    5:44.53   9 
140 Jazmin Lopez                 Top Speed Runnin     5:24.60    5:45.94   8 
141 Jenna Bunag                  CSU Bakersfield      5:50.00    5:47.02   9 
142 Juliette Becker              Caltech              5:37.10    5:47.37   9 
143 Sarah Simpson                osxc                 5:47.52    5:52.77   9 
144 Lauren Chrislu               Cal Lutheran         6:19.39    5:53.72   9 
145 Tracy Yao                    Claremont-M-S        5:50.49    5:53.78   9 
146 Emily Mazo                   Caltech              6:06.63    5:55.83   9 
147 Ani Schug                    Pomona-Pitzer        5:52.30    6:00.36   9 
148 Marisol Diaz                 Chapman              6:07.23    6:02.13   9 
149 Remy Wilson                  Pomona-Pitzer        5:54.47    6:04.41   9 
150 Trisha Guchait               Caltech              5:54.61    6:08.74   9 
151 Melissa Bastanipour          Chapman              5:59.49    6:11.54   9 
152 Summer O'Brien               La Verne             6:10.00    6:11.67   9 
153 Erin Gaffney                 Redlands             5:27.95    6:18.65   8 
154 Lilly Luo                    Caltech              8:01.55    8:07.67   9 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 D'Ann Mineo                  Unattached          16:58.00   17:16.08   1 
  2 Ashley Bell                  Concordia (Cal.)    17:44.07   17:39.60   1 
  3 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters         17:21.92   17:42.05   1 
  4 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist         17:50.90   17:47.45   1 
  5 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-M-S       17:47.61   17:49.71   1 
  6 Elle Lemco                   Pepperdine          17:54.52   17:55.22   1 
  7 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer       18:05.00   17:56.45   1 
  8 Georgeanna Bowen             A Runner's Circl    18:15.00   18:08.38   1 
  9 Casey Glassey                Inside Track        17:40.00   18:11.57   1 
 10 Katie Engel                  Pepperdine          18:09.99   18:16.46   1 
 11 Jessica Meyers               Westmont            18:04.70   18:16.58   1 
 12 Taia Wu                      Claremont-M-S       18:07.79   18:16.65   1 
 13 Megan Lang                   Strawberry Cyn T    18:15.00   18:19.87   1 
 14 Meghan Hamiln                CSU San Marcos      18:37.75   18:29.26   1 
 15 Heidi Nicholls               Westmont            18:15.67   18:32.26   1 
 16 Gracia Innocentia            Unattached          18:20.00   18:32.47   1 
 17 Elizabeth Olvera             Cal Poly Pomona     18:33.83   18:36.61   1 
 18 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona     19:04.55   18:38.24   1 
 19 Charity Schroeder            The Masters         19:09.11   18:42.77   1 
 20 Katrina Graham               The Masters         17:50.00   18:46.37   1 
 21 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental          18:46.77   18:46.40   1 
 22 Micayla Frankian             The Masters         18:52.17   18:50.23   1 
 23 Cristal Rivera               Fresno Pacific      19:45.61   18:50.64   2 
 24 Briana Swendener             Point Loma          19:20.68   18:57.91   2 
 25 Shaina Pardo                 CSU San Marcos      19:19.15   19:05.96   2 
 26 Hollie Larsen                The Masters         18:58.40   19:09.09   1 
 27 Alexandra Reich              Unattached          18:30.00   19:17.33   1 
 28 Abby Gardner                 Pomona-Pitzer                  19:20.51   2 
 29 Clarissa Wentworth           Unattached          19:05.00   19:30.29   1 
 30 Charlotte Selters            Occidental          19:34.09   19:30.63   2 
 31 Hayley Richardson            Point Loma          19:30.13   19:33.98   2 
 32 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific      19:53.15   19:40.00   2 
 33 Susanna Bradley              Point Loma          20:07.49   19:41.45   2 
 34 Amber Scott                  Claremont-M-S       19:30.25   19:42.92   2 
 35 Hilary Mills                 Point Loma          20:48.81   19:43.38   2 
 36 Kayla Darnbrough             Westmont            20:14.07   19:45.56   2 
 37 Thelma Cruz                  Cal Poly Pomona     19:44.28   19:46.40   2 
 38 Carmen Miller                CSU Los Angeles     20:01.87   20:04.61   2 
 39 Jordan Varvel                CSU San Marcos      20:37.36   20:05.43   2 
 40 Laura Daggett                Whittier            19:46.51   20:14.13   2 
 41 Megumi Abe                   Unattached          19:54.00   20:14.46   2 
 42 Maggie Goodson               Unattached          20:00.00   20:15.10   2 
 43 Chandler Rezendes            CSU San Marcos      20:12.00   20:18.17   2 
 44 Jordan Jenkins               Pomona-Pitzer       20:20.38   20:19.09   2 
 45 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer       20:28.29   20:45.26   2 
 46 Sarah Tomamichel             Fresno Pacific      21:30.54   21:03.18   2 
 47 Amber Stansbury              Redlands            20:34.67   21:23.77   2 
 48 Karina Toribio               Unattached          21:53.00   21:33.90   2 
 49 Jocelyn Veyna                CSU San Marcos      21:35.00   21:47.44   2 
 50 Jenny Veyna                  CSU San Marcos      21:03.00   21:51.45   2 
 51 Jessica Hawley               The Masters         21:38.59   22:01.26   2 
 52 Leah Snider                  Claremont-M-S       22:30.44   23:49.33   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached             13.50      13.45  -0.2  1 
  2 Karelle Edwards              Ottawa                 13.50      13.72  -0.2  1 
  3 Breanna Leslie               Unattached             13.85      14.03  -0.2  1 
  4 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached             13.59      14.09  -0.2  1 
  5 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l TC       13.95      14.55  -0.2  1 
  6 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec       14.90      14.82   0.7  2 
  7 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos         14.73      14.83   0.7  2 
  8 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific          14.48      14.84  -0.2  1 
  9 Megan VanWinkle              Unattached             14.60      14.97   0.7  2 
 10 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma             14.65      15.03   0.7  2 
 11 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona        14.60      15.05   0.7  2 
 12 cheyenne thompson            Unattached             14.50      15.11  -0.2  1 
 13 Ayla Draper                  The Masters            14.92      15.14   0.7  2 
 14 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec       14.71      15.16   0.7  2 
 15 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l TC       14.80      15.20   0.7  2 
 16 Sarah Regan                  Cal Poly Pomona        15.13      15.23   0.3  3 
 17 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached             15.50      15.31   0.7  4 
 18 Michelle Cummins             UC San Diego           15.10      15.40   0.3  3 
 19 Alison Smith                 Redlands               15.29      15.41   0.3  3 
 20 Berenice Aguilar Meza        Unattached             15.00      15.50   0.3  3 
 20 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific         15.20      15.50   0.3  3 
 22 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona        19.29      15.57   0.3  7 
 23 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma             15.78      15.69   0.7  4 
 24 Kayla Batom                  UC San Diego           15.80      15.80   0.7  4 
 25 Paola Garcia Travesi         Unattached             15.09      15.83   0.3  3 
 26 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos         15.91      15.99   0.2  5 
 27 Larissa Johnson              Unattached             15.10      16.06   0.3  3 
 28 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific          16.21      16.07   0.2  5 
 29 Victoria Occhipinti          Pepperdine             15.66      16.08   0.7  4 
 30 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental             15.53      16.10   0.7  4 
 31 Kirsten Martin               UC San Diego           15.80      16.12   0.7  4 
 32 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer          15.66      16.16   0.7  4 
 33 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S          16.49      16.46   0.5  6 
 34 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos         15.81      16.52   0.2  5 
 35 Cora Miller                  Claremont-M-S          16.08      16.53   0.2  5 
 36 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)       16.36      16.64   0.5  6 
 37 Amy Hollshwander             Claremont-M-S          16.22      16.65   0.2  5 
 38 Melody Axtell                Point Loma             16.15      16.73   0.2  5 
 39 Laura Schellenberg           UC San Diego           15.15      16.94   0.3  3 
 40 Erin Fisher                  Unattached             16.30      16.99   0.2  5 
 41 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran           16.62      17.04   0.5  6 
 42 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific         15.44      17.14   0.7  4 
 43 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard               17.21      17.29   0.5  6 
 44 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran           16.99      17.36   0.5  6 
 45 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer                     17.41   0.3  7 
 46 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands               16.99      17.43   0.5  6 
 47 Alison Drennan               Vanguard               17.07      17.47   0.5  6 
 48 Amy Ingram                   Claremont-M-S          17.88      17.82   1.7  8 
 49 Janie Unkefer                Point Loma             17.25      17.93   0.3  7 
 50 Claudia Reardan              CSU San Marcos         16.82      17.98   0.5  6 
 51 Madeline Robinson            Chapman                17.97      18.04   0.3  7 
 52 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona        15.98      18.08   0.2  5 
 53 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                18.12      18.93   0.3  7 
 54 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran           19.45      19.95   1.7  8 
 55 Melissa Bastanipour          Chapman                20.40      20.79   1.7  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             Unattached             55.00      59.40   1 
  2 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific         61.49      61.35   1 
  3 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma             64.32      64.10   1 
  4 Tia Edwards                  Fresno Pacific         64.73      64.68   1 
  5 Pamella Nascimento da Si     ADAAN                  63.40      65.18   1 
  6 Jessica Toliver              CSU San Marcos         65.94      65.31   2 
  7 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific          66.36      65.74   2 
  8 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S          65.30      66.19   1 
  9 Denaya Morin                 Southern Utah          67.40      66.77   2 
 10 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah          67.91      67.01   3 
 11 Amy Hollshwander             Claremont-M-S          66.87      67.21   2 
 12 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne               66.08      67.42   2 
 13 Kirsten Martin               UC San Diego                      68.14   6 
 14 Melody Axtell                Point Loma             68.74      68.52   3 
 15 Amy Ingram                   Claremont-M-S          67.83      69.37   2 
 16 Marisa Castelo               Club Canguro           68.00      69.76   3 
 17 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer          73.64      69.80   5 
 18 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental                        69.84   6 
 19 Kourtney Brodnax             Whittier               71.36      69.91   4 
 20 Janie Unkefer                Point Loma             70.22      70.30   4 
 21 Ronke Odubela                UC San Diego           68.71      70.44   3 
 22 Sarai Mitchell               Westmont               69.54      72.07   3 
 23 Kieran Fasenmyer             Point Loma             72.22      72.77   4 
 24 Julie Xu                     Occidental             73.05      72.95   4 
 25 Kelsea Arenado               Vanguard               71.20      73.25   4 
 26 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific          75.10      73.29   5 
 27 Alejandra Ramos              CSU Los Angeles        77.29      74.30   5 
 28 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist            68.68      74.74   3 
 29 Leanna Boes                  Point Loma             76.90      75.53   5 
 30 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                79.98      75.76   6 
 31 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier               73.05      75.82   5 
 32 Leeza Gutierrez              Mirmidones Club        78.50      76.14   6 
 33 Meghan Gressel               Redlands               73.64      76.31   5 
 34 Zoe Flavin                   Pomona-Pitzer          77.41      78.30   6 
 35 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer          78.74      78.37   6 
 36 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran           73.55      78.69   5 
 -- Emily Loogman                Point Loma             65.55         DQ   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lisa Santroch                Pepperdine          11:09.45   11:03.66  
  2 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist         11:23.76   11:06.73  
  3 Shari Boyle                  Running Room        10:57.00   11:09.19  
  4 Damanjot Kaur                CSU Los Angeles     11:56.61   11:34.15  
  5 Jennifer Arellano            Fresno Pacific      11:55.40   11:53.15  
  6 Emily Williams               Westmont            12:00.00   11:53.79  
  7 Phillie Josephine Bacon      Unattached          12:30.00   11:58.53  
  8 Terri Baker                  Westmont            12:00.00   12:08.67  
  9 Jenny McCarthy               Cal Poly Pomona     12:28.62   12:12.67  
 10 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist         12:40.05   12:18.52  
 11 Elizabeth Miranda            CSU Los Angeles     11:48.92   12:27.32  
 12 Sara Wanous                  Chapman             12:50.00   13:13.98  
 13 Sarah Finch                  Vanguard                       13:30.64  
 14 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman             12:40.00   13:58.78  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     48.50      47.49   2 
     1) Deshaunda Morrison              2)                                
     3) Sierra Sherman                  4) Tegan Wilson                   
  2 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            47.50      47.51   1 
     1) Marina Emhoff                   2) Erica Wilcox                   
     3) Dominique Alexander             4) Alyssa Page                    
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  47.26      47.55   1 
     1) Kayla Shakespeare               2) Mayra Franco                   
     3) Lindsay Terry                   4) Shaye Springall                
  4 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'A'                        47.17      47.87   1 
     1) Kristina Scott                  2) LaShaya Evans                  
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Sanita McNeally                
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   48.06      48.09   1 
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Lauren Rohach                  
     3) Amanda Hamilton                 4) Amy Galipeau                   
  6 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                48.51      48.32   2 
     1) Kendahl Gaines                  2) Araya Dixon                    
     3) Aariana Goshen                  4) Isis Garland                   
  7 La Verne  'A'                                       48.24      48.61   1 
     1) Tanesha Spencer                 2) Ebony Williams                 
     3) Tiahna Gillon                   4) Nicole Crutchfield             
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            47.69      49.28   1 
     1) Erika Epinger                   2) Chantiel Harden                
     3) Raquel Rochon                   4) Ashley Craddock                
  9 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               49.28      49.49   2 
     1) Octavia Duncan                  2) Erin Reid                      
     3) Maya Dickerson                  4) Megan White                    
 10 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'B'                        50.86      50.08   3 
     1) Vanessa Reid                    2) Kiana Cannon                   
     3) Kielyn wilson                   4) Valencia Bernard               
 11 Redlands  'A'                                       50.54      50.46   2 
     1) Tracy Cresta                    2) Jasmine Ramos                  
     3) Alison Smith                    4) Samantha Vigil                 
 12 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  50.20      50.63   2 
     1) Schuyler Fox                    2) Catherine Banobi               
     3) Rachel Miller                   4) Ailene Nguyen                  
 13 Pepperdine  'A'                                     50.45      50.79   2 
     1) Gabrielle Ellis                 2) Isabelle Connell               
     3) Tamyshia Curry                  4) Syrii Daniel                   
 14 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'C'                        52.40      51.10   3 
     1) Kadetra Peals                   2) Janelle McGee                  
     3) Gabrielle Edwards               4) Aurelia Long                   
 15 Point Loma  'A'                                     51.37      51.74   3 
     1) Samala Johnson-Dawson           2) Janie Unkefer                  
     3) Lauren Levenson                 4) Alexia Avila                   
 16 Chapman  'A'                                        50.79      52.01   3 
     1) Alex Bliss                      2) Jaemi Mansfield                
     3) Alyssa Bliss                    4) Lauren Deats                   
 17 La Verne  'B'                                       48.24      52.95   2 
     1) Jasmin Gonzalez                 2) Kimmy Kabluyen                 
     3) Kayla Jackson                   4) Jessica Harsen                 
 18 La Verne  'C'                                       48.24      53.65   1 
     1) Jazmine Williams                2) Jessica Reeves                 
     3) Emily Bieker                    4) Lindsey Foster                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific  'A'                               3:49.29    3:48.87   1 
     1) Hanisha Marshall                2) Ashley Tallon                  
     3) Tia Edwards                     4) Courtney Moore                 
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                   3:48.50    3:53.70   1 
     1)                                 2) Tegan Wilson                   
     3) Cassandre Collins               4) Jenna Westaway                 
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                   4:06.03    4:00.72   2 
     1) Alisa Poplawski                 2) Lindsay Honea                  
     3) Emily Loogman                   4) Demi White                     
  4 Fresno Pacific  'B'                               4:02.00    4:01.76   1 
     1) Tara Edwards                    2) Jayla Laidley                  
     3) Haley Tallon                    4) Sharessa Archie                
  5 Whittier  'A'                                     4:06.06    4:04.10   2 
     1) Emily Apodaca                   2) Christina Dedios               
     3) Jacqueline Walker               4) Laniesha Ross                  
  6 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                          3:50.00    4:05.03   1 
     1) Marina Emhoff                   2) Ariana Mariscal                
     3) Erica Wilcox                    4) Alyssa Page                    
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                              3:58.62    4:05.83   1 
     1) Sarah Regan                     2) Araya Dixon                    
     3) Heather Corder                  4) Kendahl Gaines                 
  8 Pepperdine  'A'                                   4:07.49    4:09.48   2 
     1) Stasia Demick                   2) Syrii Daniel                   
     3) Lindsay Sheaffer                4) Channing Williamson            
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       4:11.08    4:14.81   2 
     1) Hanna Tarleton                  2) Alexandra Arnett               
     3) Nicki Maslan                    4) Anna Shepard                   
 10 Point Loma  'B'                                   4:12.00    4:15.79   2 
     1) Alexia Avila                    2) Melody Axtell                  
     3) Sally Rudi                      4) Marissa Dotter                 
 11 Vanguard  'A'                                     4:58.50    4:16.63   2 
     1) Ashley Ramey                    2) Marline Estell                 
     3) Bayleigh Porter                 4) Kapree Nelson                  
 12 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                             4:07.42    4:22.60   2 
     1) Maya Dickerson                  2) Megan White                    
     3) Erin Reid                       4) Octavia Duncan                 
 13 Point Loma  'C'                                   4:20.00    4:25.38   2 
     1) Janie Unkefer                   2) Danica Aboujaoude              
     3) Kieran Fasenmyer                4) Sarah Levesque                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linda Rainwater              Movin Shoes          6-00.00      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached                        1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Unattached           5-07.25      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego         5-04.25      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Santana Alford               Azusa Pacific        5-05.75      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Megan VanWinkle              Unattached           5-05.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maddie Smith                 Redlands             5-05.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego         5-04.25      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Savanna Forry                UC San Diego         5-04.50      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Faith Douglas                Azusa Pacific        5-03.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sydney Eaton                 Unattached           5-03.75      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Taylir Garrison              Southern Utah        5-07.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Alison Drennan               Vanguard             5-01.75      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom Hills        5-00.25      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego         5-01.75      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Eryka Morrello               CSU Los Angeles      5-00.25      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lorien Patmore               Westmont             5-01.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Sarah Reinhardt              UC San Diego         4-11.75      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18 Karin Kjellenberg            CSU Los Angeles      5-00.25      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached           5-01.25      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 
      XXO 
 18 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific       5-01.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne             5-01.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Taylor Eljenholm             UC San Diego         5-02.25      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 23 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont             4-11.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Layla Anastashy Perea        Baja California      5-02.25      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos       5-02.25      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Julia Teitzel                Cal Lutheran         4-11.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    X   XO  XXX 
 23 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos       4-11.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran         4-09.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Kayla Johnson                Cal Lutheran         4-09.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific       4-09.75      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Caitlin Nardi                Redlands             4-11.75      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos       4-09.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Julie Xu                     Occidental           4-07.75      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 35 Kami Zoller                  Azusa Pacific        5-01.00      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 35 Lauren Levenson              Point Loma           4-11.75      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 37 Melissa McCormick            Westmont             4-07.00      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 37 Yasmine Wilson               CSU Dom Hills        4-06.25      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Erin Fisher                  Unattached           4-10.50         NH            
     1.30 1.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mallory Gilbert              Unattached          13-07.25      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Christina Carr               UC San Diego        10-11.75      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Falkenstein           Biola               12-00.75      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katie Yeager                 La Verne            12-01.50      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Calah Ayer                   CSU San Marcos      10-11.75      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Bernhard              La Verne            11-07.75      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sydney Blakeley              UC San Diego        11-06.50      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Frantom               Westmont            11-06.25      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Megan Benham                 UC San Diego        11-05.75      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Worden                Unattached          12-00.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Brittani Bernhard            Unattached          12-11.75      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Taylor McCahon               Biola               12-01.50      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kim Sanchez                  Azusa Pacific       10-11.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erin Stone                   Southern Utah       10-10.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lesli Kinkade                Southern Utah       11-00.75      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erin Ristig                  Claremont-M-S       10-11.75      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands            10-11.75      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Zoe Wilkens                  Azusa Pacific       10-08.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Casey Schade                 Azusa Pacific       10-08.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Taylor Schulze               La Verne            10-08.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Mikaela Morris               Point Loma          10-05.50      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Allison Krugman              Claremont-M-S       10-02.50      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Carly Rodgers                Point Loma          10-06.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Chelsey Boomer               CSU San Marcos      10-00.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hannah Packham               Westmont            10-06.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Stephanie Beaulieu           Point Loma          10-06.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Lexie Glaser                 Azusa Pacific       10-04.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28 Emily Soley                  UC San Diego        11-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 28 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma          10-11.75      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 30 Meghan Freund                CSU San Marcos      10-00.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Jessica Johnson              Southern Utah       10-06.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Gabby Giuliano               CSU Bakersfield      9-08.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Briena Barclay               Vanguard             9-00.25      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 34 Tracy Cresta                 Redlands             8-05.25      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 34 Bridget Connor               Caltech              8-08.75      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran         9-06.25      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental           9-00.25      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 38 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental           9-00.25      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 38 Marisa Maunu                 Concordia (Cal.)     8-08.00      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 38 Elizabeth Bosch              CSU Los Angeles      8-02.75      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 41 Tiana Kaneakua               Point Loma           8-01.25      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 42 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands             5-11.50      2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Makayla Jacoub               Cal Poly Pomona     11-05.75         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kimiya Farrahi               Unattached          11-06.00         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Suzannah Gallegos            CSU San Marcos       7-01.50         NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Madeline Keefer              Westmont             9-00.25         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Erica Pieramico              Redlands                             NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sharessa Archie              Fresno Pacific      18-01.00      5.49m   0.6  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.6) 5.44m(1.1) 5.37m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)      
  2 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer       18-03.75      5.36m   0.5  17-07.00 
     5.31m(0.8) 5.36m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.36m(0.6)      
  3 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pomona     17-02.75      5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.8) 5.11m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 4.96m(-0.2)      
  4 Erin Reid                    Concordia (Cal.)    16-08.75      5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     5.13m(1.0) 5.01m(-0.1) 5.23m(1.5) FOUL(2.1)      
  5 Becky Collier                Westmont            17-06.25      5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
     5.11m(0.4) 5.20m(-0.5) 5.18m(1.2) FOUL(0.5)      
  5 Christina Cromer             Unattached          18-00.50      5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.7) 5.17m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)      
  7 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona     16-04.50      5.15m   1.5  16-10.75 
     5.11m(1.2) 5.15m(1.5) 5.04m(2.1) 5.07m(1.5)      
  8 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached          17-01.00      5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.2) 5.13m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 4.97m(0.7)      
  9 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona     17-06.75      5.12m  -0.1  16-09.75 
     4.99m(0.8) 5.12m(-0.1) 4.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)      
  9 Ruby Davis                   Unattached          18-00.50      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     4.41m(0.8) 4.74m(-0.0) 4.92m(0.2) 5.12m(-0.0)      
 11 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma          17-04.00      5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
     4.57m(0.6) 4.89m(0.2) 5.11m(0.9) 5.04m(0.9)      
 12 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield     17-03.25      5.07m   2.8  16-07.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.00m(-0.6) 5.07m(2.8) 4.69m(2.1)       
 13 Bailey Turk                  UC San Diego        17-03.25      5.00m  -1.6  16-05.00 
     4.96m(0.5) 4.80m(-0.5) 4.99m(1.8) 5.00m(-1.6)      
 13 Nicholle Gonzalez            Club Canguro        17-03.50      5.00m   0.8  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 4.92m(0.9)      
 15 Kristan Holding              Westmont            17-11.50      4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.78m(0.6) 4.94m(-0.2) 4.99m(0.3) 4.94m(-0.0)      
 15 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona     16-08.00      4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
     4.77m(2.3) FOUL(-1.1) 4.71m(1.2) 4.99m(0.5)      
 17 Lindsey Foster               La Verne            17-04.00      4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.1) 4.85m(0.8) 4.83m(1.7) PASS           
 18 Rita Assoian                 Concordia (Cal.)    16-07.00      4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00 
     4.76m(0.3) 4.75m(-0.4) 4.95m(-1.0) 4.47m(0.3)      
 19 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands            16-02.50      4.94m   1.2  16-02.50 
     4.82m(2.1) 4.64m(1.2) 4.69m(1.5) 4.94m(1.2)      
 19 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills       15-00.50      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.94m(+0.0)       
 21 Natalie Woodings             Point Loma          15-11.75      4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
     4.90m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.64m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)      
 22 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)    16-05.00      4.88m   1.2  16-00.25 
     4.72m(-1.1) 4.88m(1.2) 4.70m(1.7) FOUL(2.9)      
 23 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)    16-01.00      4.87m   1.2  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 4.64m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)      
 24 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer       16-02.50      4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.66m(1.2) 4.64m(2.1) 4.75m(1.2) 4.84m(+0.0)      
 24 Autumn Lawrence              Southern Utah       16-07.25      4.84m   1.1  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.63m(-0.7) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.84m(1.1)      
 26 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos      15-09.75      4.83m   1.5  15-10.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 4.83m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)      
 26 Alison Smith                 Redlands                          4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.37m(0.2) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)      
 28 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer       15-10.50      4.81m   2.1  15-09.50 
     4.36m(2.1) 4.67m(1.5) 4.76m(1.2) 4.81m(2.1)      
 29 Jessica Ng                   Claremont-M-S       16-04.50      4.75m   2.4  15-07.00 
     4.09m(-0.8) 4.30m(-0.2) 4.50m(-1.0) 4.75m(2.4)      
 30 Yanitza Padfield             Point Loma          16-02.25      4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
     4.62m(2.1) 4.72m(1.5) 4.67m(1.2) 4.57m(2.1)      
 31 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos      16-04.50      4.71m   1.2  15-05.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.71m(1.2) FOUL(2.1)       
 32 Alison Drennan               Vanguard            16-07.25      4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
     4.43m(0.3) 4.53m(0.3) 4.66m(0.6) PASS           
 33 Lilian Borja-Perez           Unattached          16-07.00      4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     4.56m(0.8) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.48m(-1.0) 4.41m(0.6)      
 34 Ema Solarova                 Chapman             14-04.50      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.2) 4.56m(0.2) 4.56m(+0.0)      
 35 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman             14-00.50      4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.2)      
 36 Tina Ballue                  Westmont            16-01.75      4.54m   2.1  14-10.75 
     4.49m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.54m(2.1) FOUL(2.1)      
 37 Jessica Reeves               La Verne            14-05.00      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)      
 38 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom Hills       15-00.75      4.49m   2.1  14-08.75 
     4.36m(2.1) 4.49m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 4.43m(2.1)      
 39 Madeline Robinson            Chapman             14-03.25      4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.10m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 3.37m(+0.0)      
 40 Liz Lee                      Claremont-M-S       15-02.25      4.47m   1.2  14-08.00 
     4.47m(2.1) 4.32m(1.2) 4.38m(2.1) 4.47m(1.2)      
 41 Olivia Baker                 Occidental          15-04.25      4.46m   1.2  14-07.75 
     4.23m(1.2) 4.44m(1.5) 4.46m(1.2) 4.37m(1.5)      
 42 Emily Bieker                 La Verne            14-11.50      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.04m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)      
 43 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard            14-03.00      4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)      
 44 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman             15-00.75      4.36m   1.5  14-03.75 
     4.36m(1.5) 4.29m(1.2) 3.97m(1.5) 4.23m(2.1)      
 44 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos      15-11.00      4.36m   2.1  14-03.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.36m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2)      
 46 Kathryn Markham              Chapman             14-04.50      4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 47 Lucy Chen                    Caltech             13-01.50      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
     3.83m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 3.82m(+0.0)      
 48 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer       14-02.50      3.87m   0.2  12-08.50 
     3.87m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 49 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics     9-11.75      3.32m  +0.0  10-10.75 
     3.12m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2) 3.32m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2)      
 50 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics     9-10.25      2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 2.95m(+0.0) 2.62m(0.2) 2.83m(+0.0)      
 -- Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne            16-05.25       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached          44-00.50     13.14m   1.9  43-01.50 
     12.82m(4.4) 13.14m(1.9) 12.92m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)      
  2 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego        36-02.00     11.38m   2.7  37-04.00 
     10.60m(-3.1) 11.14m(0.3) 11.29m(1.2) 11.38m(2.7)      
  3 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer       37-05.75     11.34m   2.9  37-02.50 
     11.07m(2.5) 11.11m(2.9) 11.34m(2.9) 11.17m(2.5)      
  4 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego        36-09.50     11.29m   3.7  37-00.50 
     FOUL(4.1) 10.46m(1.5) 10.88m(2.9) 11.29m(3.7)      
  5 Ashley Rhorer                UC San Diego        36-07.75     11.13m   3.0  36-06.25 
     FOUL      11.03m(2.4) 10.92m(2.9) 11.13m(3.0)      
  6 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona     36-01.25     10.86m  -0.3  35-07.75 
     10.86m(-0.3) 10.62m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.9)      
  7 Michelle Ambriz              Unattached                       10.83m   2.4  35-06.50 
     10.80m(2.5) 10.83m(2.4) 10.75m(3.0) FOUL(3.0)       
  8 Alison Drennan               Vanguard            33-07.25     10.61m  -0.9  34-09.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.61m(-0.9) 10.54m(-1.1) 10.39m(-0.9)        
  9 Lindsey Foster               La Verne            33-08.75     10.54m   3.0  34-07.00 
     10.42m(3.0) 10.54m(3.0) 10.42m(3.0) 10.42m(3.0)        
 10 Autumn Lawrence              Southern Utah                    10.53m  -1.1  34-06.75 
     10.21m(2.0) 10.51m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 10.53m(-1.1)      
 11 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos      35-01.75     10.49m   2.3  34-05.00 
     10.49m(0.2) 10.49m(2.3) 10.16m(2.8) 10.26m(-0.6)      
 12 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield     35-06.00     10.40m  -1.4  34-01.50 
     10.40m(-1.4) 10.22m(2.0) 10.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.5)      
 13 Maya Dickerson               Concordia (Cal.)    35-09.25     10.32m  -0.6  33-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 10.32m(-0.6) FOUL(1.7) PASS           
 14 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma          35-08.75     10.26m  -1.6  33-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.26m(-1.6) FOUL(1.1) 10.15m(0.8)      
 15 Tina Ballue                  Westmont            33-07.50     10.19m   2.5  33-05.25 
     10.19m(2.5) 10.15m(2.5) 9.84m(2.5) 10.13m(2.5)        
 16 Yanitza Padfield             Point Loma          34-02.00     10.15m   2.5  33-03.75 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 10.15m(2.5) 9.80m(2.4)        
 17 Lauren Tritz                 Redlands            34-10.25     10.14m   2.4  33-03.25 
     10.00m(2.4) 9.97m(3.0) 10.14m(2.4) 10.11m(3.0)        
 18 Ema Solarova                 Chapman             32-11.75     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.13m(NWI) FOUL           
 19 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne            34-05.00     10.08m   2.5  33-01.00 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.5) 10.08m(2.5) 9.87m(2.5)        
 20 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego        33-09.50     10.04m   2.4  32-11.25 
     9.79m(2.4) 10.04m(2.4) 10.02m(3.0) 9.77m(3.0)        
 21 Liz Lee                      Claremont-M-S       33-05.25      9.98m   2.4  32-09.00 
     9.98m(2.4) 9.66m(2.4) 9.55m(3.0) 9.48m(2.4)       
 21 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)    32-09.75      9.98m  -0.9  32-09.00 
     9.82m(-0.9) 9.68m(-0.9) 9.98m(-0.9) 9.83m(-0.9)      
 23 Natalie Woodings             Point Loma          33-01.25      9.92m   3.0  32-06.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 9.92m(3.0) 9.85m(2.4) FOUL(2.5)        
 24 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont            33-10.25      9.82m   2.4  32-02.75 
     9.22m(2.5) 9.61m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 9.82m(2.4)        
 25 Jessica Reeves               La Verne            33-00.50      9.71m  -1.1  31-10.25 
     9.68m(-1.1) 9.71m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 9.51m(-1.1)       
 26 Olivia Baker                 Occidental          32-05.50      9.46m  -0.9  31-00.50 
     9.34m(-1.1) 9.46m(-0.9) 9.32m(-1.1) 9.17m(-1.1)      
 27 Emily Bieker                 La Verne            33-03.75      9.32m   3.0  30-07.00 
     9.07m(2.5) FOUL(3.0) 9.14m(2.5) 9.32m(3.0)       
 28 Madeline Robinson            Chapman             31-02.00      9.26m  -0.9  30-04.75 
     9.08m(-1.1) 9.08m(-0.9) 8.80m(-1.1) 9.26m(-0.9)      
 29 Maria Belen Meza             Chapman             30-07.75      9.23m  -0.9  30-03.50 
     8.64m(4.4) 9.04m(-1.1) 9.23m(1.1) 9.23m(-0.9)      
 30 Lucy Chen                    Caltech             29-06.00      8.68m  -1.1  28-05.75 
     8.62m(3.7) 8.68m(-1.1) 8.49m(-1.1) 8.41m(-0.9)      
 31 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman             29-10.75      8.63m  -0.9  28-03.75 
     8.14m(3.7) FOUL(-0.9) 8.63m(-0.9) 8.26m(-1.1)        
 -- Jessi Towne                  Vanguard            30-09.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah       55-10.50     15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.22m  15.29m  15.89m  FOUL       
  2 Taryn Suttie                 CANCHOLA                         15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.26m  15.17m  FOUL  15.28m      
  3 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah       46-02.50     14.15m   46-05.25 
      11.95m  13.58m  14.15m  13.92m      
  4 Rachel Tice                  Unattached          45-03.50     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.74m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Amber Panapa                 Unattached          42-00.00     12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.88m  12.12m  12.41m  12.25m      
  6 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona     37-10.75     11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.46m  11.21m  11.94m  11.35m      
  7 Tiffany Gray                 Cal Poly Pomona     37-01.00     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m      
  8 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran        39-10.75     11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.70m  11.16m  11.46m  11.33m      
  9 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego        41-07.25     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL       
 10 Wendy Izquierdo              Unattached          36-01.25     11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  9.74m  10.07m  10.72m      
 11 Alana Battiston              St-Laurent Selec    38-08.75     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.82m  10.38m  10.88m  10.76m      
 12 Lizett Herrera               CSU Los Angeles     36-07.00     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.22m  10.52m  10.62m      
 13 Deanna Doss                  La Verne            37-06.00     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.17m  10.27m  10.03m  10.55m       
 14 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)    37-07.75     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL       
 15 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego        33-07.50     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.40m  10.07m  9.80m  10.43m      
 16 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)    37-07.25     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.07m  FOUL  10.01m      
 17 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona     34-08.50     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.15m  10.35m  FOUL  10.34m      
 18 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne            35-05.75     10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.84m  10.29m  10.14m  9.90m      
 19 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard            34-04.75     10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  10.07m  9.77m  9.55m       
 20 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S       36-09.75     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.49m  10.03m  9.73m  10.06m      
 20 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)    35-00.25     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.88m  10.06m  9.17m  9.41m      
 22 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran        35-01.75     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.90m  10.04m  9.78m  FOUL      
 23 Devonna Falconer             CSU Dom Hills       31-03.25      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.92m  9.89m  9.70m      
 24 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona     34-06.75      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.51m  9.77m  9.79m  FOUL      
 25 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S       29-10.00      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Kristan Holding              Westmont            32-04.75      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.09m  9.22m  9.15m      
 27 Allison Frantz               St-Laurent Selec    36-09.50      9.64m   31-07.50 
      8.88m  8.93m  9.64m  9.42m       
 28 Lashon Halley                Unattached          31-01.25      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego        32-00.00      9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.45m  8.08m  9.53m  9.50m      
 30 Brianna Wilkinson            Redlands            31-10.25      9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.59m  9.46m  9.28m  9.26m      
 30 Montana Lowe                 Fresno Pacific      31-07.25      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.09m  9.31m  8.71m  9.46m      
 32 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific      31-06.75      9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.55m  9.45m  9.32m  9.43m      
 33 Becky Collier                Westmont            31-06.00      9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.25m  8.51m  9.29m      
 34 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard            29-08.00      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.20m  9.27m  8.90m  8.42m      
 35 Alison Drennan               Vanguard            30-11.00      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  7.72m  8.13m  8.33m       
 36 Kianna Williams              CSU San Marcos      29-00.00      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.37m  8.72m  8.50m  8.93m      
 37 Aariana Goshen               Cal Poly Pomona     31-01.25      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.82m  5.46m  8.10m  8.86m      
 38 Kylie Scott                  Redlands            32-01.00      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  FOUL  8.24m      
 39 Amanda Maheras               Claremont-M-S       29-01.75      8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.77m  8.05m  8.70m  7.92m      
 40 Rachel Graves                CSU Los Angeles     31-06.75      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.65m  8.66m  FOUL  8.41m       
 41 Yasmine Wilson               CSU Dom Hills       26-03.75      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.49m  8.65m  8.33m  FOUL      
 42 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific      31-00.00      8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.80m  7.86m  7.84m  8.60m      
 43 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos      30-06.25      8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.43m  8.15m  7.23m  8.11m      
 44 Danica Aboujaoude            Point Loma          25-00.00      7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  7.79m  FOUL      
 45 Elena Ornelas                Concordia (Cal.)    27-00.00      7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.78m  7.89m  7.17m  7.77m      
 46 Stephanie Metoyer            CSU Dom Hills       25-08.25      7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.21m  7.56m  7.76m  6.20m      
 47 Demeika Haywood              CSU Dom Hills       26-05.75      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.44m  7.69m  7.47m  7.70m      
 48 Megan Feeney                 Redlands            24-10.50      7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.00m  6.62m  7.25m  6.93m       
 -- Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah       48-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Raquel Fernanda Borges       Brazil Confed.      99-09.50     56.90m     186-08 
      56.90m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah         178-01     48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  48.38m  47.39m  FOUL      
  3 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona     51-03.25     44.30m     145-04 
      43.59m  43.90m  FOUL  44.30m      
  4 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah                    44.08m     144-07 
      FOUL  43.06m  44.08m  41.39m      
  5 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific       42-08.50     42.89m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Kaylee Fink                  Azusa Pacific       28-08.25     41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.57m  36.35m      
  7 Amber Panapa                 Unattached            131-03     41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  41.24m  FOUL  39.66m      
  8 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego        38-08.75     40.38m     132-06 
      39.55m  35.35m  40.38m  FOUL      
  9 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne            22-11.50     39.73m     130-04 
      35.88m  FOUL  37.44m  39.73m      
 10 Deanna Doss                  La Verne              123-01     38.58m     126-07 
      33.70m  FOUL  36.83m  38.58m       
 11 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S       25-10.50     37.65m     123-06 
      32.07m  37.65m  FOUL  30.77m      
 12 Maddie O'Leary               Redlands              126-06     37.30m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.30m  35.14m  FOUL      
 13 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma            133-04     36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Tiffany Gray                 Cal Poly Pomona     24-08.25     35.72m     117-02 
      FOUL  31.75m  31.97m  35.72m      
 15 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran        22-07.25     35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  32.35m  33.68m  35.18m      
 16 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S       17-02.50     34.66m     113-08 
      32.50m  FOUL  FOUL  34.66m      
 17 Carissa English              Cal Poly Pomona     13-05.25     33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  31.98m  FOUL  32.87m      
 18 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific      98-08.50     32.93m     108-00 
      31.93m  24.44m  32.93m  FOUL       
 19 Lauren Timm                  Concordia (Cal.)      105-00     32.63m     107-01 
      31.52m  FOUL  32.63m  30.08m      
 20 Brianna Wilkinson            Redlands            14-00.50     32.06m     105-02 
      32.06m  FOUL  30.69m  FOUL      
 21 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona       102-07     32.01m     105-00 
      26.18m  FOUL  32.01m  FOUL       
 22 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran        14-00.50     31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.47m  FOUL  31.97m      
 23 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)    07-03.75     31.73m     104-01 
      29.17m  26.75m  FOUL  31.73m      
 24 Rocki Bartholomew            Unattached          14-10.25     31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)    03-04.50     30.99m     101-08 
      30.40m  30.99m  FOUL  29.32m       
 26 Kylie Scott                  Redlands            98-08.50     30.85m     101-02 
      26.66m  30.52m  30.85m  FOUL       
 27 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona                  30.80m     101-00 
      27.23m  25.30m  26.09m  30.80m       
 28 Lauren Mott                  Claremont-M-S                    30.73m     100-10 
      29.61m  25.83m  FOUL  30.73m       
 29 Moriah Vargas                Westmont            97-10.75     29.88m      98-00 
      29.88m  FOUL  FOUL  29.06m       
 30 Rachel Graves                CSU Los Angeles     05-09.25     29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  FOUL  FOUL  24.87m      
 31 Heather Seman                La Verne            88-05.75     29.41m      96-06 
      29.41m  27.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Devonna Falconer             CSU Dom Hills       94-09.25     28.21m      92-07 
      FOUL  25.14m  28.21m  23.81m       
 33 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont               87-03     28.15m      92-04 
      19.66m  28.15m  18.71m  26.20m        
 34 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific      83-07.75     27.82m      91-03 
      22.80m  FOUL  20.30m  27.82m       
 35 Megan Feeney                 Redlands            99-05.25     27.53m      90-04 
      24.41m  23.58m  27.53m  FOUL       
 36 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard            65-07.75     26.69m      87-07 
      18.33m  26.69m  24.92m  15.85m        
 37 Ciara Corrales               Westmont            75-03.75     26.62m      87-04 
      25.13m  24.24m  26.62m  FOUL       
 38 Lashon Halley                Unattached          88-11.25     26.00m      85-04 
      23.42m  FOUL  FOUL  26.00m       
 39 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental          03-11.50     25.76m      84-06 
      24.40m  25.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
 40 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)    78-08.25     25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  22.99m  23.32m  25.41m        
 41 Cybele Kappos                Pomona-Pitzer       62-02.75     25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  23.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
 42 Natalie Bieule               U.S. Paralympics    62-04.75     24.40m      80-01 
      16.23m  19.04m  19.82m  24.40m       
 43 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard              111-03     24.29m      79-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.29m  FOUL      
 44 Stephanie Metoyer            CSU Dom Hills       85-01.25     23.98m      78-08 
      23.77m  23.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 45 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer       70-06.25     23.21m      76-02 
      20.13m  19.95m  23.21m  FOUL       
 46 Madison Jackson              Westmont            69-08.50     20.90m      68-07 
      20.81m  20.44m  20.21m  20.90m       
 47 Brittnie Vargas              Whittier            62-04.25     19.68m      64-07 
      16.65m  19.21m  19.52m  19.68m       
 -- Cheri Smith                  Unattached          38-02.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah       09-00.50     65.06m     213-05 
      60.57m  65.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific       74-07.50     52.26m     171-05 
      52.26m  52.08m  FOUL  51.11m      
  3 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona     56-10.50     50.66m     166-02 
      48.62m  50.49m  50.66m  50.08m      
  4 Rachel Tice                  Unattached            162-05     49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.67m  FOUL  48.47m      
  5 Carissa English              Cal Poly Pomona     64-08.25     49.25m     161-07 
      45.69m  47.18m  45.43m  49.25m      
  6 Deanna Doss                  La Verne              168-06     49.24m     161-06 
      47.07m  FOUL  49.24m  47.70m      
  7 Amber Panapa                 Unattached            147-08     49.23m     161-06 
      45.18m  FOUL  49.23m  46.11m      
  8 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran        61-06.75     48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  46.21m  44.95m  FOUL      
  9 Vesta Bell                   Unattached            163-03     46.88m     153-10 
      44.39m  FOUL  45.31m  46.88m      
 10 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah       48-08.50     46.11m     151-03 
      44.24m  44.12m  46.11m  45.26m      
 11 Savanna Forry                UC San Diego          140-08     44.76m     146-10 
      44.76m  43.49m  42.62m  42.37m       
 12 Lauren Timm                  Concordia (Cal.)      147-08     44.61m     146-04 
      39.41m  42.69m  44.61m  44.16m      
 13 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma          42-08.50     44.55m     146-02 
      43.14m  FOUL  44.55m  43.10m      
 14 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific       27-08.50     42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.95m      
 15 Valerie Francis              UC San Diego        47-06.75     41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  FOUL  41.15m  38.55m       
 16 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental          35-06.25     41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  40.36m  38.65m  40.28m      
 17 Lizett Herrera               CSU Los Angeles       136-01     41.35m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Vaiva Palunas                Claremont-M-S       24-05.50     40.43m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.00m  FOUL  40.43m      
 19 Kaylee Fink                  Azusa Pacific       43-00.50     40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.33m      
 20 Nicole Laliberte             Claremont-M-S       27-09.75     40.13m     131-08 
      39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m      
 21 Megan Cleare                 CSU Bakersfield       111-10     39.94m     131-00 
      39.24m  39.94m  36.09m  FOUL      
 22 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer         140-03     38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.77m  38.95m  FOUL      
 23 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona     26-00.75     36.58m     120-00 
      36.58m  34.75m  FOUL  35.86m      
 24 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal.)    28-04.50     36.36m     119-03 
      31.43m  10.27m  36.36m  35.01m       
 25 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne              123-01     36.13m     118-06 
      34.46m  FOUL  FOUL  36.13m      
 26 Alexa Serrano                Baja California       121-05     35.23m     115-07 
      33.62m  33.04m  35.23m  32.83m      
 27 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands            33-05.75     33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL  33.85m      
 28 Briana Luckett               Concordia (Cal.)    07-02.50     32.75m     107-05 
      FOUL  32.53m  32.75m  31.52m      
 29 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific        104-00     32.01m     105-00 
      27.87m  32.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran        30-01.75     31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  31.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard               86-10     30.95m     101-06 
      19.88m  29.93m  29.49m  30.95m      
 32 Moriah Vargas                Westmont               96-01     29.77m      97-08 
      26.77m  29.77m  27.52m  FOUL       
 33 Raquel Selcer                Claremont-M-S          95-02     28.73m      94-03 
      28.73m  26.26m  26.21m  FOUL      
 34 Libby Cleghorn               Westmont            94-10.50     28.16m      92-05 
      25.17m  27.33m  26.41m  28.16m      
 35 Briena Barclay               Vanguard            78-00.50     27.50m      90-03 
      27.50m  FOUL  24.71m  27.21m      
 36 Lashon Halley                Unattached          75-00.25     25.59m      83-11 
      25.59m  FOUL  25.10m  FOUL      
 37 Megan Feeney                 Redlands            94-06.25     25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  25.28m  FOUL  PASS      
 38 Leah Snider                  Claremont-M-S          91-11     24.55m      80-06 
      24.55m  FOUL  22.80m  22.77m      
 39 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer       76-06.50     22.46m      73-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.46m      
 40 Ciara Corrales               Westmont               62-05     22.27m      73-01 
      22.27m  21.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Madison Jackson              Westmont               70-02     19.20m      63-00 
      19.20m  13.31m  13.02m  13.49m      
 -- Amanda Maheras               Claremont-M-S       12-06.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kylie Scott                  Redlands              133-04       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Updike               Azusa Pacific       63-07.75     49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  47.21m  47.60m  FOUL       
  2 Mary Sol Ramirez garcia      Baja California     62-02.75     47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  44.40m  45.23m  41.20m      
  3 Allie Hadley                 Cal Lutheran          154-02     45.09m     147-11 
      35.39m  38.27m  45.09m  44.37m      
  4 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached          34-06.50     41.39m     135-09 
      38.14m  38.10m  40.93m  41.39m       
  5 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah         131-01     38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  37.34m      
  6 Dana Corral                  Baja California                  37.76m     123-11 
      36.60m  36.32m  33.82m  37.76m        
  7 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific      18-01.25     37.53m     123-01 
      32.99m  36.47m  37.53m  35.17m      
  8 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego        22-01.25     37.28m     122-04 
      35.51m  37.28m  32.07m  33.32m      
  9 Ashleigh Anderson            Vanguard            18-03.25     36.66m     120-03 
      31.36m  31.90m  34.17m  36.66m      
 10 Rocki Bartholomew            Unattached            105-00     36.05m     118-03 
      34.33m  24.46m  36.05m  35.14m      
 11 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona     14-03.50     35.08m     115-01 
      28.83m  32.66m  31.14m  35.08m      
 12 Gabby Giuliano               CSU Bakersfield     10-06.25     35.06m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.06m  34.11m  34.06m      
 13 Sarah Swalberg               Southern Utah       16-07.50     34.68m     113-09 
      31.85m  34.68m  33.28m  33.10m      
 14 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal.)    11-09.25     33.43m     109-08 
      33.43m  32.85m  31.31m  FOUL      
 15 Claira Polin                 Concordia (Cal.)      106-07     33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  31.37m  30.79m  FOUL      
 16 Bridget Connor               Caltech             10-08.25     32.99m     108-03 
      31.61m  30.97m  32.99m  31.09m      
 17 Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego        15-01.25     30.69m     100-08 
      27.61m  30.69m  29.01m  FOUL      
 18 Lauren Mott                  Claremont-M-S                    30.67m     100-07 
      26.61m  24.18m  24.44m  30.67m      
 19 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer         106-00     30.09m      98-09 
      25.21m  30.09m  28.96m  FOUL      
 20 Briena Barclay               Vanguard               76-02     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  23.93m  24.26m  26.61m       
 21 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne            22-01.50     29.58m      97-00 
      29.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 22 Alison Drennan               Vanguard            92-03.25     29.52m      96-10 
      28.95m  29.52m  22.62m  24.81m       
 23 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont            01-10.75     29.35m      96-03 
      22.97m  25.06m  26.39m  29.35m      
 24 Stefanie Merchant            Pomona-Pitzer       90-02.25     28.87m      94-09 
      FOUL  28.28m  25.29m  28.87m       
 25 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific      93-06.25     28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  27.53m  26.47m  27.88m       
 26 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego        92-07.25     28.32m      92-11 
      27.82m  28.32m  26.61m  26.78m       
 27 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom Hills       94-10.75     28.03m      91-11 
      15.00m  26.53m  23.25m  28.03m       
 28 Emily Loogman                Point Loma          12-00.75     27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 29 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego           95-00     27.76m      91-01 
      25.44m  27.76m  27.69m  26.22m      
 30 Casey Buck                   UC San Diego        93-00.75     26.94m      88-05 
      26.94m  25.17m  25.44m  24.01m       
 31 Marissa Pitman               Whittier            91-03.50     26.18m      85-11 
      25.86m  25.67m  24.69m  26.18m       
 32 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran        93-03.25     24.98m      81-11 
      24.18m  23.15m  24.98m  23.05m       
 33 Leigha Bednar                Vanguard            90-11.50     21.92m      71-11 
      21.92m  PASS  21.17m  20.17m       
 34 Heather Seman                La Verne            76-05.25     19.27m      63-03 
      18.66m  18.04m  19.27m  18.76m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah          10.80      10.70   0.3  2 
  1 Alexandre Adalbert           Evo Track Club         10.48      10.70  -0.3  1 
  3 Matthew Watson               Unattached             11.00      10.77   2.1  4 
  4 Joey Colucci                 Redlands               10.90      10.79   1.9  3 
  5 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific          10.87      10.81   0.3  2 
  6 Chancise Watkins             La Verne               10.76      10.85   0.3  2 
  7 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego           10.62      10.89  -0.3  1 
  8 Rafael Souza da Silva        ADAAN                  10.72      10.96  -0.3  1 
  8 David Brown                  Chula Vista            11.00      10.96   2.1  4 
  8 Andres Vega                  Whittier               11.00      10.96   2.1  4 
 11 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC       10.94      10.97   1.9  3 
 12 Austin Braunschweiger        Cal Poly Pomona        10.98      10.99   2.1  4 
 12 Louis Martin                 Cal Poly Pomona        10.82      10.99   0.3  2 
 12 Chris Williams               Prime Techniques       10.27      10.99  -0.3  1 
 15 Derek Speight                Evo Track Club         10.60      11.00  -0.3  1 
 15 Jerome Avery                 Chula Vista            11.00      11.00   2.1  4 
 17 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l TC       10.95      11.01   2.1  4 
 18 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer          10.93      11.05   1.9  3 
 19 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade               10.78      11.06   0.3  2 
 20 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield        10.88      11.08   0.3  2 
 21 Emmanuel Elijah              UC San Diego           11.09      11.09   0.8  6 
 22 Taylor Browning              Redlands               10.77      11.10   0.3  2 
 23 Conor Finfrock               Cal Lutheran           11.80      11.11   2.8 11 
 24 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield        10.99      11.12   2.1  4 
 25 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached             11.15      11.16   0.8  6 
 26 Rolland Slade                Chula Vista            10.90      11.17   1.9  3 
 27 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos         11.25      11.18   1.1  7 
 27 Matt Wong                    Claremont-M-S          11.12      11.18   0.8  6 
 27 Jonathan Padron              Occidental                        11.18  -0.4 15 
 27 Dalton Winkworth             Calgary Int'l TC       11.20      11.18   0.8  6 
 31 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos         11.25      11.19   1.1  7 
 32 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles        11.02      11.20  -0.7  5 
 33 Kevin Cox                    Occidental             11.16      11.22   0.8  6 
 34 Sergio Perez                 Seattle Speed          10.93      11.24   1.9  3 
 35 misael acosta lopez          Pioneros               11.13      11.27   0.8  6 
 36 Myles Speegle                Redlands               11.06      11.33  -0.7  5 
 36 Anthony Awoyele              CSU Los Angeles                   11.33  -0.4 15 
 38 Brennan May                  Azusa Pacific          11.27      11.35   1.1  7 
 39 Max Jimenez                  Fresno Pacific         11.07      11.37  -0.7  5 
 40 Michael Gil                  West Coast Strid       11.50      11.38   0.6  9 
 41 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne               11.26      11.39   1.1  7 
 42 Brett Hayes                  Concordia (Cal.)       11.20      11.40   0.8  6 
 42 jarajavin jones              Unattached             11.01      11.40   2.1  4 
 44 Jordan Vaclavik              Concordia (Cal.)       11.09      11.44  -0.7  5 
 45 Alex Chong                   Pomona-Pitzer                     11.51   0.1  8 
 46 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego                      11.52  -0.4 15 
 47 Rolando Torres               CSU Bakersfield        11.20      11.54   1.1  7 
 48 Aaron Thompson               Unattached             10.90      11.55   1.9  3 
 49 Scott Mele                   Whittier               11.56      11.56   0.6  9 
 50 Chris Moore                  Azusa Pacific          11.65      11.57   0.6  9 
 50 Clayton Hayes                Capital City           11.39      11.57   0.1  8 
 52 Ace Fletcher                 CSU San Marcos         11.47      11.58   0.1  8 
 52 Dominic Woods                La Verne               11.42      11.58   0.1  8 
 54 Markeith Price               Chula Vista            11.60      11.62   0.6  9 
 55 Trevor Wood                  Cal Lutheran           11.62      11.64   0.6  9 
 56 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos         11.73      11.66   0.7 10 
 57 Derek deVera                 Redlands               11.39      11.67   0.1  8 
 57 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific         11.79      11.67   2.8 11 
 57 Alex Ringold                 Occidental             11.63      11.67   0.6  9 
 60 Shay Mueller                 Occidental                        11.70  -2.7 14 
 60 Paul Peterson                U.S. Paralympics       11.75      11.70   0.7 10 
 60 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier               11.66      11.70   0.7 10 
 63 Grayson Oroke                Cal Lutheran           11.87      11.76   2.8 11 
 64 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne               11.84      11.81   2.8 11 
 65 Samy Hamdouche               Unattached             11.40      11.82   0.1  8 
 65 Carlos Bochm                 Mirmidones Club        11.50      11.82   0.6  9 
 67 Kiley Strickland             Unattached             11.73      11.85   0.7 10 
 68 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal.)       11.75      11.86   0.7 10 
 69 Keoni Colson                 La Verne               11.78      11.89   2.8 11 
 70 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer                     11.91  -0.4 15 
 71 Victor Duan                  Caltech                11.89      11.93   2.8 11 
 72 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics       11.71      11.99   0.7 10 
 73 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)       12.20      12.00   0.4 12 
 74 Andy Ramos                   Azusa Pacific          11.93      12.01   2.8 11 
 75 Andrew Milligan              La Verne               12.58      12.04  -0.8 13 
 76 Emmanuel de Oliveira         Powerade               11.70      12.06   0.7 10 
 77 Brent Constantine            Concordia (Cal.)       12.25      12.07   0.4 12 
 78 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier               11.60      12.09   0.6  9 
 78 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                         12.09  -2.7 14 
 80 Diego Malagon                Mirmidones Club        12.30      12.12  -0.8 13 
 80 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos         12.09      12.12   0.4 12 
 82 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard               11.89      12.13   2.8 11 
 83 Marciel Terry                Concordia (Cal.)                  12.16  -2.7 14 
 84 Jason Nicholls               La Verne               12.02      12.19   0.4 12 
 85 Sam Brown                    Redlands               12.07      12.20   0.4 12 
 86 Michael Galathe              Pomona-Pitzer          12.34      12.23  -0.8 13 
 87 Juan Chavez                  Mirmidones Club        12.80      12.30  -0.8 13 
 88 Kionte Storey                Unattached             12.30      12.31  -0.8 13 
 89 Justin Corpus                Redlands               12.19      12.47   0.4 12 
 90 Cristian Diaz                CSU Los Angeles                   12.69  -0.4 15 
 91 Luis Cortez                  Mirmidones Club        13.10      13.16  -0.8 13 
 92 Shaquille Vance              U.S. Paralympics       13.57      13.63  -2.7 14 
 93 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics       15.10      13.86  -2.7 14 
 94 Steve Cummings               So Cal Striders        13.10      14.07  -0.8 13 
 95 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics       14.07      14.34  -2.7 14 
 96 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics       15.59      15.49  -2.7 14 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Chancise Watkins             La Verne               21.29      21.45   0.6  1 
  2 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego           21.59      21.72   0.6  1 
  3 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade               21.78      21.77   1.6  2 
  4 Derek Bredy                  Unattached             21.18      21.95   0.6  1 
  5 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific          21.73      21.98   1.6  2 
  6 Chu Ogeujiofor               Cal Lutheran           22.16      22.00  -0.1  3 
  7 Justin Hunter                Unattached             21.90      22.09   1.6  2 
  8 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar          21.50      22.10   0.6  1 
  9 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer          21.98      22.15   1.6  2 
 10 Kyle Dalton                  Occidental             22.18      22.17   1.2  4 
 11 Tyler Moore                  Westmont               22.67      22.18   1.8  6 
 12 Brennan May                  Azusa Pacific          22.21      22.21   1.2  4 
 13 Christian Hatchett           Westmont                          22.33   2.6 16 
 13 Joey Colucci                 Redlands               22.08      22.33  -0.1  3 
 15 Myles Speegle                Redlands               22.65      22.34   1.8  6 
 15 Osvaldo Rosas                Baja California                   22.34   1.2  4 
 17 Eduardo Cervera              Club Canguro           22.40      22.36   1.2  4 
 18 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade               21.70      22.45   0.6  1 
 18 Robert Weathers              Cal Poly Pomona        22.31      22.45   1.2  4 
 20 Fransisco Casillas           Azusa Pacific          22.90      22.46   1.4  7 
 21 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona        22.04      22.47  -0.1  3 
 22 Dalton Winkworth             Calgary Int'l TC       23.20      22.48   0.7  9 
 23 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles        22.72      22.53   1.8  6 
 24 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos         22.67      22.54   1.8  6 
 25 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles        22.14      22.55  -0.1  3 
 26 Anthony Awoyele              CSU Los Angeles                   22.56   2.6 16 
 27 Jerome Avery                 Chula Vista            22.73      22.58   1.4  7 
 28 David Brown                  Chula Vista            22.73      22.61   1.4  7 
 29 Emmanuel Elijah              UC San Diego           22.57      22.62   0.5  5 
 29 Robert Oshodin               La Verne               22.39      22.62   1.2  4 
 31 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l TC       22.90      22.65   2.0  8 
 32 Michael Gil                  West Coast Strid       23.50      22.66   2.5 10 
 33 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield        22.47      22.70   0.5  5 
 34 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific          22.77      22.71   1.4  7 
 35 jarajavin jones              Unattached             22.98      22.77   2.0  8 
 36 David Guinasso               UC San Diego           22.56      22.86   0.5  5 
 37 Chris Moore                  Azusa Pacific          23.80      22.90   1.5 12 
 38 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield        22.59      22.93   0.5  5 
 39 Shay Mueller                 Occidental                        23.01   2.6 16 
 39 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego           22.83      23.01   1.4  7 
 41 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached             23.40      23.02   2.5 10 
 42 Oscar Betancourt             Kempka, A.C.           23.00      23.04   0.7  9 
 43 Christopher Aguilar          Cal Lutheran           23.02      23.08   0.7  9 
 44 Rolando Torres               CSU Bakersfield        23.00      23.11   2.0  8 
 44 Austin Braunschweiger        Cal Poly Pomona        22.13      23.11  -0.1  3 
 46 Anthony Jackson              Unattached             22.90      23.18   2.0  8 
 47 Jordan Vaclavik              Concordia (Cal.)       22.50      23.19   0.5  5 
 48 Bryan Avendano               Westmont               23.24      23.27   2.5 10 
 48 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer                     23.27   2.5 10 
 50 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran           23.79      23.33   1.5 12 
 51 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran                      23.38   2.6 16 
 52 Trevor Wood                  Cal Lutheran           23.59      23.40   2.3 11 
 53 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific          23.76      23.42   1.5 12 
 54 Derek deVera                 Redlands               23.40      23.45   2.5 10 
 55 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne               23.81      23.53   1.5 12 
 56 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Unattached             22.50      23.62   0.5  5 
 57 Abraham Garcia               Mirmidones Club        24.00      23.64   1.4 13 
 57 misael acosta lopez          Pioneros               22.69      23.64   1.8  6 
 59 Carlos Bochm                 Mirmidones Club        23.80      23.71   1.5 12 
 60 James Kim                    Azusa Pacific          24.42      23.78   0.3 14 
 61 Arshaad Rahh                 Unattached             23.70      23.82   2.3 11 
 62 Gregory Capra                Occidental             23.68      23.84   2.3 11 
 63 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                          23.92   2.6 16 
 63 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles        23.97      23.92   1.4 13 
 65 Oscar Perez                  Kempka, A.C.           23.00      23.95   2.0  8 
 66 Khayree Jones                La Verne               23.41      23.96   2.5 10 
 67 Kyle Kidd                    Unattached             24.44      24.03   0.3 14 
 68 Andy Ramos                   Azusa Pacific          24.26      24.14   0.3 14 
 69 Kiley Strickland             Unattached             23.60      24.16   2.3 11 
 69 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics       24.02      24.16   1.4 13 
 71 Kevin Marr                   Westmont               24.11      24.17   1.4 13 
 72 Victor Duan                  Caltech                24.09      24.19   1.4 13 
 73 Keoni Colson                 La Verne               23.92      24.35   1.5 12 
 74 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard               24.20      24.36   0.3 14 
 75 Kionte Storey                Unattached             24.70      24.59   0.3 14 
 76 Dylan Golow                  Saint-Lauren           22.90      24.66   2.0  8 
 76 Michael Galathe              Pomona-Pitzer          24.58      24.66   0.3 14 
 78 Sam Brown                    Redlands               24.58      24.71   0.3 14 
 79 Brent Constantine            Concordia (Cal.)       23.46      24.85   2.5 10 
 80 shawn douglas                Team Focos             23.55      24.88   2.3 11 
 80 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                24.71      24.88   0.3 14 
 82 Diego Malagon                Mirmidones Club        25.00      25.05  -0.9 15 
 83 Ismael Salto                 Kempka, A.C.           25.00      25.12  -0.9 15 
 84 Akheel Whitehead             Chula Vista            25.09      25.53  -0.9 15 
 85 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics       29.70      25.59   2.6 16 
 86 Justin Corpus                Redlands               24.72      25.76  -0.9 15 
 87 Mark Davis                   Houston Elite          25.93      25.90  -0.9 15 
 88 Steve Metz                   South Bay TC           25.00      26.58  -0.9 15 
 89 Luis Cortez                  Mirmidones Club        25.90      26.92  -0.9 15 
 90 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics       33.50      32.42   2.6 16 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 josh mance                   Unattached             46.00      45.57!  1 
  2 Joey Hughes                  Nike                   45.05      46.64   1 
  3 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier               48.40      47.86   1 
  4 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Club         47.10      47.92   1 
  5 Tyler Moore                  Westmont               48.47      48.16   2 
  6 Darren Centi                 Redlands               48.35      48.20   1 
  7 Andrew Dargie                Calgary Int'l TC       47.20      48.54   1 
  8 Elijah Wells                 Unattached             48.60      48.60   2 
  9 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona        48.91      48.79   2 
 10 Christian Hatchett           Westmont               49.21      49.01   2 
 11 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer          49.01      49.13   2 
 12 Eduardo Cervera              Club Canguro           49.55      49.22   3 
 13 Geoff Brown                  Unattached             49.24      49.25   2 
 14 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pomona        49.90      49.41   4 
 15 Derek Van De Streek          UC San Diego           49.57      49.45   3 
 16 montrail brooks              Unattached             48.50      49.48   2 
 17 John Nealon                  Westmont               50.63      49.50   6 
 18 Sam Ozenbaugh                UC San Diego           49.57      49.55   3 
 19 Antwain Morgan               Redlands               49.96      49.76   4 
 20 Bryan Avendano               Westmont               50.16      49.84   5 
 21 David Guinasso               UC San Diego           49.87      49.85   4 
 22 Dan Miller                   Cal Lutheran           50.32      50.01   5 
 23 Rosevelt Payne               Evo Track Club         49.42      50.07   3 
 24 Andrew Weis                  CSU San Marcos         50.63      50.29   6 
 25 Fransisco Casillas           Azusa Pacific          49.52      50.31   3 
 26 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal.)                  50.34   5 
 27 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific          50.83      50.50   6 
 28 Connor Mamikunian            UC San Diego           50.73      50.56   6 
 29 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos                    50.63  12 
 29 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Unattached             49.80      50.63   3 
 31 Anthony Kriakin              Evo Track Club         49.42      50.75   3 
 32 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego           50.40      50.78   5 
 33 Liam Nystuen                 Cougar TC              50.00      50.84   4 
 34 Connor Macky                 UC San Diego           50.41      50.90   5 
 35 Michael Murray               Chula Vista            51.23      51.00   7 
 36 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer          51.16      51.18   6 
 37 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles        50.89      51.21   6 
 38 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos         51.60      51.23   7 
 39 Michael Boggess              Claremont-M-S          51.36      51.37   7 
 40 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC           49.87      51.50   4 
 41 Chris Jackson                Claremont-M-S          50.31      51.53   5 
 42 Erick West                   CSU Los Angeles        51.58      51.54   7 
 43 Gregory Capra                Occidental             51.06      51.55   6 
 44 Oscar Betancourt             Kempka, A.C.           49.00      51.66   2 
 45 Remontay McClain             Unattached             50.00      51.75   4 
 46 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer          52.75      51.85   8 
 47 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles        53.26      51.86   9 
 48 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran           52.66      52.45   8 
 49 Deshawn Waters               Unattached             50.00      52.58   4 
 50 Andrew Kolczynski            Pomona-Pitzer          53.12      52.76   9 
 51 Christopher Aguilar          Cal Lutheran           52.33      52.87   8 
 52 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran           53.21      52.90   9 
 53 Kasey Hutchinson             Southern Utah          53.50      52.94   9 
 54 Alex Jungsten                Whittier               52.00      53.16   8 
 55 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific          53.68      53.18   9 
 56 Kiley Strickland             Unattached             54.20      53.33  10 
 57 Marcus Fortugno              Unattached                        53.37  11 
 58 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific          53.63      53.76   9 
 59 Rubi Tran                    Unattached             52.00      54.22   7 
 60 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer          52.76      54.56   8 
 61 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                56.59      54.58  11 
 62 Joel Pixler                  Biola                  54.26      54.89  10 
 63 Josiah Broadway              Concordia (Cal.)       55.43      55.57  10 
 64 Kyle Quintero                Unattached             55.11      55.66  11 
 65 jonathan tan                 Unattached             55.00      56.10  10 
 65 Kyle Kidd                    Unattached             55.00      56.10  10 
 67 Andres Norwood               Whittier               52.00      56.35   8 
 68 Juan Chavez                  Mirmidones Club        56.70      56.51  11 
 69 Brian Cohn                   Pomona-Pitzer          55.01      56.53  10 
 70 Raul Moreno                  Cal Baptist            57.78      58.76  11 
 71 Akheel Whitehead             Chula Vista            57.35      59.05  11 
 72 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental                        59.82  12 
 73 Prashant Nathaniel           Cal Baptist            59.97      60.89  12 
 74 Adam Kazub                   Unattached             55.11      61.25  11 
 75 Deron Cole                   Unattached             52.50      72.24   8 
 -- shawn douglas                Team Focos             51.66         DQ  12 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamish Carson                New Zealand          1:50.52    1:49.15   1 
  2 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitzer        1:52.68    1:51.35   2 
  3 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah        1:53.84    1:51.70   2 
  4 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West           1:50.00    1:51.96   1 
  5 Mikey Davila                 Running Wild         1:49.00    1:52.42   1 
  6 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific        1:52.91    1:52.56   2 
  7 Daniel Guerrero              Unattached           1:49.13    1:52.65   1 
  8 Dominic Lopez                Redlands             1:53.53    1:52.75   2 
  9 Juan Paredes                 So-Cal Elite         1:51.20    1:52.89   1 
 10 Rodolfo Acosta               Unattached                      1:52.93   1 
 11 Robert Blackwell             Concordia (Cal.)     1:51.77    1:53.42   1 
 12 Alberto Camacho              Running Wild         1:49.00    1:53.50   1 
 13 Nathan Evans                 Westmont             1:54.88    1:53.79   2 
 14 Charles Dewey                Worcester IceCat     1:55.00    1:53.99   3 
 15 Michael Whitehead            New Zealand          1:52.60    1:54.42   1 
 16 Richard Zarazua              Unattached           1:53.87    1:54.62   2 
 17 Ben Moynihan                 New Zealand          1:52.65    1:54.78   1 
 18 Evan Bradford                Westmont             1:55.71    1:55.44   3 
 19 Adam Vega                    Whittier             1:57.77    1:55.53   4 
 20 Aaron Potts                  Unattached           1:54.39    1:55.75   2 
 21 Rafer Weaver                 Track West           1:54.00    1:55.77   2 
 22 Alex Gronotte                Unattached           1:53.13    1:56.09   2 
 23 Alex Lombardo                Claremont-M-S        1:57.34    1:56.11   4 
 24 David Donner                 Westmont             1:58.36    1:56.15   6 
 25 Justin Washington            CSU San Marcos       1:57.04    1:56.17   4 
 26 Matthew Crichton             The Masters          1:58.00    1:56.38   5 
 27 Raul Arcos                   Nike Run LA          1:52.70    1:56.59   2 
 28 Conner Smith                 CSU San Marcos       1:57.25    1:56.65   4 
 29 Jared Arteaga                Concordia (Cal.)     1:56.15    1:56.83   3 
 30 Carlos Lopez                 Unattached                      1:57.26   8 
 31 Arshaad Rahh                 Unattached           1:55.90    1:57.46   3 
 32 Evan Kramer                  Westmont             1:58.43    1:57.47   6 
 33 Dominick Allen               Cal Lutheran         2:00.91    1:57.48   8 
 34 abelardo Tijerina            Unattached           1:56.09    1:57.66   3 
 35 Mich Hamlin                  Cal Poly Pomona      1:56.36    1:57.72   4 
 36 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist          1:54.00    1:57.93   2 
 37 Joshua Sherfey               The Masters          2:04.00    1:58.09  10 
 38 Jared Shohfi                 Vanguard             1:57.80    1:58.16   5 
 39 Abhinav Nagpal               Redlands             2:00.12    1:58.24   7 
 40 Chris Carlson                Unattached                      1:58.36   3 
 41 Troy Stechmann               Cal Poly Pomona      2:00.83    1:58.40   8 
 42 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah        1:59.31    1:58.42   6 
 43 Jayden Earlywine             La Verne             1:58.00    1:58.43   5 
 44 Hector Collazo               CSU San Marcos       2:02.00    1:58.50   8 
 45 Anthony Heredia              So-Cal Elite         1:55.00    1:58.54   3 
 46 Aric Crowell                 Pepperdine           1:59.76    1:58.65   6 
 47 Easton Tackett               CSU San Marcos       1:56.78    1:58.80   4 
 48 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.      2:00.29    1:58.82   7 
 49 Ben Fletcher                 Unattached           1:55.00    1:58.96   3 
 50 Malik Hayes                  San Diego            1:57.80    1:58.99   5 
 51 Brandon Taylor               Unattached                      1:59.20   3 
 52 Torin Wile                   Pepperdine           1:56.72    1:59.25   4 
 53 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Utah        2:00.00    1:59.36   7 
 53 Chris Miller                 Unattached           1:55.00    1:59.36   3 
 55 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Utah        2:01.00    1:59.92   8 
 56 William Seidel               Fluffy Bunny         1:58.22    1:59.96   5 
 57 Michael Gauger               Unattached           1:59.00    2:00.14   6 
 58 Anthony Brown                Southern Utah        2:00.00    2:00.23   7 
 59 Gabriel Käne                Unattached           2:00.00    2:00.24   7 
 60 Willie J Jones IV            Unattached           2:00.00    2:00.28   7 
 61 Adam Awad                    Fresno Pacific       2:01.76    2:00.48   8 
 62 Andrew Segraves              Pomona-Pitzer        2:00.54    2:00.49   7 
 63 Daniel Swann                 Cal Baptist          1:58.00    2:00.67   5 
 64 David Ramirez                CSU Los Angeles      2:04.46    2:00.90  10 
 65 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech              2:02.69    2:00.94   9 
 66 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer        1:58.55    2:00.99   6 
 67 Connor Macky                 UC San Diego         1:57.15    2:01.00   4 
 68 Alonzo Washington            Redlands             2:02.03    2:01.13   8 
 69 Adam Bodine                  San Diego            2:03.00    2:01.20   9 
 70 Ryan Jones                   Claremont-M-S        1:57.17    2:01.33   4 
 71 Jared Forte                  Caltech              2:05.01    2:01.35  11 
 72 Derik Harrison               Redlands             1:58.27    2:01.50   6 
 73 Michael Ramirez              La Verne             1:55.00    2:01.61   3 
 74 Tim Harvey                   osxc                 2:03.78    2:01.68  10 
 75 Chris Bolt                   Redlands             2:02.85    2:01.87   9 
 76 Luis Dorantes                So-Cal Elite         2:01.00    2:02.10   8 
 77 Joshua Copeland              CSU San Marcos       2:00.68    2:02.50   8 
 78 Ray Ruiz                     La Verne             2:02.00    2:02.59   8 
 79 Raoul Friedemann             Occidental           1:57.74    2:03.02   4 
 80 Phillip Jauregui             Claremont-M-S        2:02.46    2:03.29   8 
 81 Christian Mora               Vanguard             2:03.18    2:03.51   9 
 82 Rubi Tran                    Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.54   7 
 83 Sean Newcomb                 Southern Utah        2:03.00    2:03.56   9 
 84 DeArris Rockett              CSU Bakersfield      1:59.00    2:03.80   6 
 85 Johnathan Garcia             San Diego            2:04.00    2:03.95  10 
 86 Mike Bevacqua                Fresno Pacific       2:02.23    2:03.99   8 
 87 Daniel Eller                 The Masters          2:03.71    2:04.64  10 
 88 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist          2:03.00    2:04.81   9 
 89 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne             2:04.00    2:04.91  10 
 90 Michael Hewitt               CSU San Marcos       1:59.57    2:04.94   6 
 91 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached           1:58.00    2:05.10   5 
 92 Brian Tressler               Hope Int'l           2:07.00    2:05.19  11 
 93 Ruddy Renan Ayala            Baja California      1:58.11    2:05.22   5 
 94 Garrett Edwards              Unattached           2:03.00    2:05.30   9 
 95 Robert Garcia                Redlands             2:06.23    2:05.32  11 
 95 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.      2:03.47    2:05.32  10 
 97 David Aguilar                Cal Baptist          2:03.00    2:05.49   9 
 98 Connor Stashko               Claremont-M-S        2:09.77    2:05.50  12 
 99 Sho Kodera                   UC San Diego         1:57.52    2:05.53   4 
100 Jesus Ambriz                 CSU Bakersfield      2:04.00    2:05.78  10 
101 Adrian Mei                   Evo Track Club       2:03.20    2:05.93  10 
102 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal.)     1:57.48    2:06.10   4 
103 Adan Martinez                Concordia (Cal.)     2:05.78    2:06.25  11 
104 David Avila                  Cal Lutheran                    2:06.62  13 
105 James List                   Unattached                      2:06.76   7 
106 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached           2:05.00    2:06.79  11 
107 Will Livingston              Caltech              2:02.62    2:06.80   9 
108 Oscar Corrales               Club New Century     2:07.30    2:07.50  12 
109 Dylan Calderon               Kempka, A.C.         1:58.00    2:07.73   5 
110 Peter-John Van Beurden       Cal Poly Distanc     2:10.00    2:07.83  12 
111 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah        2:03.00    2:07.93   9 
112 Drew Sato                    La Verne             2:03.00    2:08.52   9 
113 Divya Sharma                 Unattached           2:13.00    2:08.61  13 
114 Ted Breslow                  La Verne             2:06.00    2:08.94  11 
115 Daniel Stabile               Hot Town Racers      1:59.00    2:09.03   6 
116 Martin Perez                 Unattached                      2:09.15   5 
117 Spencer Hoffman              San Diego            1:59.88    2:09.32   7 
118 Erik Chazin                  Redlands             2:12.20    2:09.68  12 
119 Tommy Garcia                 Hope Int'l           2:10.00    2:09.73  12 
120 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego            2:04.75    2:10.03  11 
121 Ian Broderick                Cal Lutheran         2:09.17    2:10.31  12 
121 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield      2:07.00    2:10.31  11 
123 Christopher Spinney          San Diego            2:04.00    2:10.81  10 
124 Tanner Mahoney               CSU San Marcos       1:58.45    2:10.90   6 
125 Erick West                   CSU Los Angeles      2:10.83    2:11.84  12 
126 Nathan Meier                 Redlands                        2:11.96  13 
127 Nolan Shaheed                SoCal TC             2:12.00    2:13.60  12 
128 Eros Velasquez               Unattached           2:05.00    2:14.01  11 
129 Miguel Miguel                Cal Lutheran                    2:14.79  13 
130 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental           2:19.95    2:15.12  13 
131 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego            2:04.00    2:15.91  10 
132 Jon Tanisaka                 osxc                 2:09.00    2:19.11  12 
133 Leonardo Amador              osxc                 2:17.81    2:19.16  13 
134 Jordan Smothers              Unattached           2:07.00    2:20.74  12 
135 Daniel Rustrum               osxc                 2:12.00    2:21.14  12 
136 John Harvey                  osxc                 2:16.00    2:21.56  13 
137 Rafael Ramon                 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.00  13 
138 Diego Velasquez              Unattached           2:20.00    2:33.26  13 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah        3:47.78    3:47.37   1 
  2 Sergio Gonzalez              PUMA                 3:47.69    3:48.65   1 
  3 Ian Roberts                  Unattached           3:49.42    3:50.27   1 
  4 John Gilbertson              Mammoth TC           3:46.30    3:50.69   1 
  5 luis gutierrez               Unattached           3:43.00    3:50.86   1 
  6 Jorge Jabaz                  Unattached           3:47.10    3:51.20   1 
  7 Kevin Friesen                Point Loma           3:49.32    3:51.86   1 
  8 Josh Espinoza                Vanguard             3:54.50    3:52.43   2 
  9 Eric Sandall                 Southern Utah        3:53.20    3:52.57   2 
 10 jacques sallberg             Unattached           3:50.00    3:53.15   1 
 11 Evan Bradford                Westmont             3:53.90    3:53.48   2 
 12 Matthew Crichton             The Masters          3:54.25    3:54.63   2 
 13 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific       3:54.23    3:56.34   2 
 14 anthony heredia              So Cal Elite         3:53.00    3:57.24   2 
 15 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego         3:59.32    3:57.28   2 
 16 Steven Ing                   CSU San Marcos       3:57.05    3:57.37   2 
 17 Zachery Laurenzana           CSU San Marcos       4:00.03    3:57.91   3 
 18 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer        3:58.32    3:58.25   2 
 19 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.      4:01.00    3:58.52   3 
 20 Joshua Sherfey               The Masters          4:01.00    3:58.53   3 
 21 Brandon Taylor               Unattached                      3:58.59   2 
 22 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah        3:48.68    3:58.66   1 
 23 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist          3:54.00    3:58.67   2 
 24 Andres De La Cruz            CSU Los Angeles      4:02.37    3:58.74   4 
 25 Anthony Brown                Southern Utah        4:04.00    3:58.88   4 
 26 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego         3:58.30    3:58.92   2 
 27 Eric Martin                  Caltech              4:02.49    3:59.22   4 
 28 Justin Jones                 Claremont-M-S        4:00.23    3:59.74   3 
 29 Ryan Phillips                Azusa Pacific        3:55.16    3:59.79   2 
 30 Zorg Loustalet               Claremont-M-S        4:02.61    4:00.76   4 
 31 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego         3:59.60    4:00.78   2 
 32 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Utah        4:03.25    4:00.94   4 
 33 Charles Dewey                Worcester IceCat     4:05.00    4:01.14   5 
 34 Tim Gore                     Jamul Toads          3:56.19    4:01.24   2 
 35 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego         4:01.94    4:01.54   4 
 36 Tyler Dutchover              Cal Baptist          4:01.00    4:01.87   3 
 37 Luis Dorantes                So-Cal Elite         4:00.00    4:02.31   3 
 38 Anthony Giralamo             CSU San Marcos       4:00.72    4:02.32   3 
 39 Chris Bolt                   Redlands             4:03.07    4:02.35   4 
 40 Spencer Hoffman              San Diego            4:05.00    4:02.67   5 
 41 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona      4:02.71    4:02.71   4 
 42 Mark Huizar                  Cal Poly Pomona      4:02.63    4:02.73   4 
 43 Paul Picciano                Pomona-Pitzer        4:01.22    4:02.76   3 
 44 Ben Fletcher                 Unattached           4:01.91    4:02.79   4 
 45 Joshua Sealand               Claremont-M-S        4:05.82    4:03.05   5 
 46 Jared Shohfi                 Vanguard             4:03.92    4:03.23   4 
 47 Kasey Hutchinson             Southern Utah        4:03.70    4:03.34   4 
 48 Sean Newcomb                 Southern Utah        4:09.08    4:03.62   6 
 49 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-M-S        4:01.86    4:03.63   4 
 50 Malik Hayes                  San Diego            4:05.00    4:03.76   5 
 51 Garrett Baker                Cal Lutheran         4:05.90    4:03.86   5 
 52 Eric Wiebe                   Running Room         4:02.00    4:04.14   4 
 53 Evan Kramer                  Westmont             3:58.06    4:04.40   2 
 54 Charles Morgan               UC San Diego         4:03.20    4:04.54   4 
 55 Matt Fry                     Cal Baptist          4:00.00    4:04.59   3 
 56 Abhinav Nagpal               Redlands             4:10.24    4:04.83   6 
 57 Chanan Batra                 UC San Diego         4:02.38    4:04.93   4 
 58 Brendan Gee                  UC San Diego         4:04.46    4:04.95   4 
 59 Adam Bodine                  San Diego            4:12.00    4:05.19   7 
 60 Taylor Guske                 Cal Baptist          4:00.00    4:05.46   3 
 61 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah        3:56.00    4:05.54   2 
 62 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-M-S        4:09.80    4:05.68   6 
 63 Kyle Buekert                 Azusa Pacific        4:11.51    4:05.84   6 
 64 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Utah        4:06.00    4:05.95   5 
 65 Ashraf Mathkour              Claremont-M-S        4:10.14    4:06.07   6 
 66 Nick Blanchard               Pepperdine           4:05.99    4:06.21   5 
 67 Mac Hightower                Claremont-M-S        4:10.14    4:06.23   6 
 68 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer        4:05.78    4:06.50   5 
 69 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah        4:00.00    4:06.77   3 
 70 Michael Gauger               Unattached           3:57.00    4:07.39   2 
 71 Grant Foster                 UC San Diego         4:07.00    4:07.49   5 
 72 Ismael Guzman                Fresno Pacific       4:00.26    4:07.56   3 
 73 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne             4:08.00    4:07.71   6 
 74 Jason Duarte                 Unattached           4:08.00    4:07.80   6 
 75 Daniel Franz                 UC San Diego         4:03.82    4:08.02   4 
 76 Deng Akuien                  CSU San Marcos       4:05.22    4:08.38   5 
 77 John Dominguez               Cal Poly Pomona      4:08.89    4:08.57   6 
 78 David Aguilar                Cal Baptist          4:05.00    4:08.69   5 
 79 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Utah        3:57.00    4:08.88   2 
 80 Brandon Jauregui             Unattached           4:08.00    4:09.25   6 
 81 Colin Briskman               Claremont-M-S        4:08.42    4:09.27   6 
 82 issac diosdado               Unattached           4:06.00    4:09.29   5 
 83 Marco Anzures                2nd Recess           4:00.00    4:09.33   3 
 84 Harley Richards              Unattached           4:10.00    4:09.46   6 
 85 Martin Perez                 Unattached                      4:09.58   5 
 86 Bob Owlett                   Claremont-M-S        4:13.73    4:09.72   7 
 87 Sean Upson                   UC San Diego         4:00.67    4:09.94   3 
 88 Jeremiah Gotts               Cal Baptist          4:10.00    4:10.63   6 
 89 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran         4:09.07    4:10.81   6 
 90 Daniel Eller                 The Masters          4:16.75    4:11.31   7 
 91 Joel Kirk                    Claremont-M-S        4:01.37    4:12.34   4 
 92 Frank Drevdahl               BTC                  3:58.00    4:12.79   2 
 93 Gordon Thomas                Pepperdine           4:20.90    4:13.29   8 
 94 Tim Harvey                   osxc                 4:13.62    4:13.68   7 
 95 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist          4:05.00    4:13.73   5 
 96 Issac Vallejo                CSU San Marcos       4:12.80    4:13.84   7 
 97 Richard Zarazua              Unattached           3:52.63    4:14.17   1 
 98 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached           4:15.00    4:14.26   7 
 99 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal.)     4:12.99    4:14.63   7 
100 Garrett Edwards              Unattached           4:15.00    4:14.74   7 
101 Ryan Perez                   Cal Lutheran         4:10.44    4:15.56   6 
102 Julian Lopez                 Unattached           4:10.00    4:15.64   6 
103 Jack Wilson                  Claremont-M-S        4:15.32    4:15.84   7 
104 Ben Fox                      Pepperdine           4:17.39    4:16.20   7 
105 Rudy Mendoza                 San Diego            4:30.38    4:16.55   9 
106 Carlos Lopez                 Unattached           4:00.00    4:16.56   3 
107 Cristian Arranaga            Cal Poly Pomona      4:05.50    4:16.89   5 
108 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached           4:10.00    4:16.90   6 
109 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.      4:07.45    4:17.67   5 
110 Jose Esponoza                CSU Bakersfield      4:22.00    4:17.86   8 
111 Wyatt Cooper                 Claremont-M-S        4:21.92    4:18.05   8 
112 Christopher Spinney          San Diego            4:14.00    4:18.59   7 
113 Caleb Meister                Vanguard             4:20.75    4:18.85   8 
114 Ted Breslow                  La Verne             4:15.00    4:19.06   7 
115 Jared Forte                  Caltech              4:13.99    4:19.23   7 
116 Jonathan Brasfield           Santa Monica TC      4:16.24    4:19.35   7 
117 Landon Hart                  Occidental                      4:19.37   9 
118 Marcelo Rosales              Unattached           4:22.00    4:19.97   8 
119 Evan Schechter               Pomona-Pitzer        4:21.11    4:20.13   8 
120 Connor Brandt                San Diego            4:12.00    4:20.71   7 
121 Nathan Meier                 Redlands             4:20.99    4:21.21   8 
122 JD Kiefer                    Pomona-Pitzer        4:22.52    4:22.78   8 
123 Jorge Estrada                Cal Baptist          4:08.00    4:22.85   6 
124 Johnathan Garcia             San Diego            4:16.00    4:23.80   7 
125 Dylan Calderon               Kempka, A.C.         4:05.00    4:24.42   5 
126 Dan McCabe                   Claremont-M-S        4:27.84    4:24.58   9 
127 Adan Martinez                Concordia (Cal.)     4:20.59    4:25.14   8 
128 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran         4:38.47    4:26.09   9 
129 Justin Pinizzoto             San Diego            4:20.00    4:27.11   8 
130 Ari Rubin                    Claremont-M-S        4:12.20    4:27.30   7 
131 Alfredo robles               Unattached           4:29.00    4:27.65   9 
132 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific       4:30.47    4:27.82   9 
133 Eros Velasquez               Unattached           4:15.00    4:28.02   7 
134 Christopher Dunn             Cal Lutheran         4:22.80    4:28.61   8 
135 Sergio Arias                 Unattached           4:50.00    4:28.62   9 
136 Noah Lopez                   osxc                 4:16.12    4:29.15   7 
137 Liam Toney                   Pomona-Pitzer        4:25.77    4:29.19   8 
138 Matthew Norminton            Running Room                    4:29.43   9 
139 jerry bugh                   Cal Coast TC         4:26.00    4:29.66   8 
140 Michael Zhang                Caltech              4:28.77    4:30.27   9 
141 Michael Maltese              Pomona-Pitzer        4:39.46    4:32.07   9 
142 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech              4:14.88    4:33.42   7 
143 Jon Tanisaka                 osxc                 4:32.21    4:33.70   9 
144 Craig Whitt                  Unattached           4:30.00    4:33.78   9 
145 Kevin Barda                  CalCoast TC          4:35.00    4:34.17   9 
146 Zach Beimford                Cal Baptist          4:35.00    4:34.61   9 
147 Erik Manzo                   CSU Bakersfield      4:26.00    4:34.86   8 
148 Will Livingston              Caltech              4:24.13    4:36.64   8 
149 Leonardo Amador              osxc                 4:43.00    4:52.71   9 
150 Daniel Rustrum               osxc                 4:46.30    4:53.30   9 
151 John Harvey                  osxc                 4:56.86    5:06.55   9 
152 Diego Velasquez              Unattached           5:00.00    5:37.53   9 
153 David West                   Santa Monica TC      5:55.20    6:01.81   9 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joshua Gomez                 Concordia (Cal.)    14:41.15   14:48.01   1 
  2 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer       14:44.26   14:53.46   1 
  3 Tanner Long                  La Verne            15:10.00   15:14.40   1 
  4 John Hurd                    The Masters         15:05.00   15:16.89   1 
  5 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitzer       14:55.22   15:17.03   1 
  6 Gabriel Hernandez            CalCoast TC                    15:19.04   1 
  7 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-M-S       15:16.31   15:20.27   1 
  8 Steven Lepe                  Unattached          15:24.00   15:20.74   1 
  9 Tyler Tockstein              The Masters         15:05.00   15:24.62   1 
 10 Steven Ory                   Pomona-Pitzer       14:59.01   15:26.07   1 
 11 Ruben Solorza                Whittier            15:19.71   15:26.24   1 
 12 Garrett Ryan                 Claremont-M-S       16:00.23   15:27.78   2 
 13 Adam Hathaway                Pomona-Pitzer       15:25.00   15:28.77   1 
 14 Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitzer       15:38.40   15:30.98   1 
 15 Daniel Erickson              Westmont            15:55.39   15:32.78   1 
 16 Jesse Joseph                 Claremont-M-S       15:37.81   15:35.19   1 
 17 Harrison Luft                Occidental          15:29.25   15:35.39   1 
 18 Zach DeAtley                 Vanguard            15:44.26   15:35.91   1 
 19 Charles Watson               Pomona-Pitzer       14:58.91   15:38.34   1 
 20 Zach Hunt                    Vanguard            15:51.35   15:39.55   2 
 21 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky        Claremont-M-S       15:26.63   15:41.37   1 
 22 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech                        15:44.50   2 
 23 Bryton Reim                  Cal Baptist         15:05.00   15:44.94   1 
 24 Ricardo Jazo                 Fresno Pacific      15:43.29   15:45.21   1 
 25 Chris Ceja                   CSU San Marcos      15:44.80   15:46.47   1 
 26 Cody Kinsman                 Fresno Pacific      15:42.31   15:47.11   1 
 27 Ryan Freeman                 The Masters         15:05.00   15:49.71   1 
 28 Miguel Mejia                 Concordia (Cal.)    15:40.83   15:50.08   1 
 29 Cody Schmidt                 Unattached          14:40.00   15:55.31   1 
 29 Scott Margiotta              Whittier            15:44.52   15:55.31   1 
 31 Nico Banks                   Claremont-M-S       15:59.31   15:57.97   2 
 32 Matt Cook                    Claremont-M-S       16:04.61   15:59.58   2 
 33 Jack Rogan                   Westmont            15:53.86   16:00.43   2 
 34 Ryan Kammerman               Occidental          16:13.16   16:03.31   2 
 35 Terrance Walker              ARC Racing Proj     16:00.00   16:03.59   2 
 36 Cristobal Gutierrez          Living the Dream    15:25.00   16:08.10   1 
 37 Alex Castellon               Unattached          15:10.00   16:11.95   1 
 38 Gabe Rios                    Fresno Pacific      16:31.62   16:12.38   2 
 39 Kevin Huey                   Whittier            16:07.10   16:14.61   2 
 40 Taylor Koh                   The Masters         16:27.44   16:14.95   2 
 41 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-M-S       15:31.71   16:18.33   1 
 42 Aaron Sugimoto               Occidental          15:52.91   16:18.64   2 
 43 kamalpreet chahal            Unattached          16:50.00   16:20.18   2 
 44 Michael Lucero               Concordia (Cal.)    15:40.86   16:21.19   1 
 45 JD Kiefer                    Pomona-Pitzer       16:00.00   16:27.19   2 
 46 Matt Mulligan                Claremont-M-S       16:27.49   16:28.69   2 
 47 jerry bugh                   Cal Coast TC        16:45.00   16:29.22   2 
 48 Luis Chavez                  Unattached          16:18.00   16:37.70   2 
 49 Juan Adame                   Caltech             16:48.37   16:39.00   2 
 50 Jason Blank                  Unattached          16:34.04   16:39.26   2 
 51 Chris Jachowski              Redlands            16:26.63   16:41.20   2 
 52 Dylan Poorboy                Unattached          17:00.00   16:43.67   2 
 53 Alec Koh                     Claremont-M-S       17:01.09   16:45.08   2 
 54 Daniel Guasso                La Verne            16:45.00   16:47.26   2 
 55 Sergio Arias                 Unattached          16:35.00   16:48.70   2 
 56 Alfredo robles               Unattached          16:56.00   16:49.02   2 
 57 Alex Perez                   CSU Los Angeles     17:15.86   17:06.21   2 
 58 Jacob Arango                 Whittier            16:29.87   17:28.35   2 
 59 Victor Lopez                 CSU San Marcos      16:54.37   17:38.67   2 
 60 Henry Rodriguez              CSU Los Angeles     17:21.01   17:42.45   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade               14.09      14.10   1.3  1 
  2 Ross Blanchard               Unattached             14.25      14.42   1.3  1 
  3 Slater Ezell                 Unattached             15.30      14.68   0.5  2 
  4 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific          14.36      14.75   1.3  1 
  5 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC           14.56      14.82   1.3  1 
  6 Adam Augustyn                UC San Diego           14.98      15.17   1.3  1 
  7 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah          15.38      15.19   0.6  3 
  8 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached             15.15      15.21   0.5  2 
  9 Marc Opena                   Biola                  15.12      15.26   0.5  2 
 10 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran           15.23      15.27   0.5  2 
 11 Kevin Chiao                  UC San Diego           15.00      15.28   1.3  1 
 12 Darron Usher                 Redlands               15.72      15.33   0.6  3 
 13 jason iles                   Unattached             15.60      15.77   0.6  3 
 14 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific          15.38      15.78   0.6  3 
 15 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific          15.74      15.80   0.6  3 
 16 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego           15.30      15.81   0.5  2 
 17 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran           15.56      15.83   0.6  3 
 17 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard               15.78      15.83   0.6  3 
 19 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona        15.92      15.87   0.7  4 
 20 Wilber Camacho               Unattached             15.20      16.16   0.5  2 
 21 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne               16.31      16.28   0.7  4 
 22 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos         16.20      16.34   0.7  4 
 23 Louis Mowers                 Unattached             16.50      16.42   0.7  4 
 24 Dylan Golow                  Saint-Lauren           15.36      16.48   0.5  2 
 25 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona        16.52      16.56   0.7  4 
 26 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard               17.03      16.93   0.5  5 
 27 Jason Nicholls               La Verne               17.35      17.62   0.5  5 
 28 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne               17.42      17.80   0.5  5 
 29 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos         18.66      19.59   0.5  5 
 -- Chris Mamon                  Unattached             14.50        DNF   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacific          53.13      52.38   1 
  2 Jamele Mason                 Unattached             48.89      52.61   1 
  3 John Brinson                 Fresno Pacific         53.10      52.68   1 
  4 Kevin Powell                 AOS                    55.69      53.23   2 
  5 Tait Nystuen                 Cougar TC              50.45      53.25   1 
  6 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos         52.70      53.31   1 
  7 Chris Milosch                TrackWest              54.40      53.93   1 
  8 Markus Woods                 UC San Diego           54.97      54.18   2 
  9 Tyler Nichols                Concordia (Cal.)       55.62      54.50   2 
 10 Drew Johnston                AEROSPORTZ             53.90      54.61   1 
 11 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield        55.00      54.94   2 
 12 Kelvin de Oliveira           Powerade               57.94      55.39   5 
 13 Auston Tribble               Redlands               56.37      55.50   3 
 14 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific          56.73      55.61   4 
 15 Max Fagan                    CSU Bakersfield        55.50      55.86   2 
 16 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona        56.40      55.88   3 
 17 Ian McLellan                 Cougars TC             53.62      56.11   1 
 18 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego           56.42      56.21   3 
 19 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran           56.04      56.22   2 
 20 Ryan Conan                   Southern Utah          56.80      56.36   4 
 21 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego           57.47      56.41   4 
 22 Brandon Washington           Cal Poly Pomona        55.36      56.50   2 
 23 Martin Arce                  Club Canguro           56.55      56.57   3 
 24 Pekthra Chhor                Redlands               57.57      56.65   4 
 25 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific          58.99      57.59   5 
 26 Jayson Matlock               Southern Utah          62.84      58.19   6 
 27 Clayton Hayes                Capital City           56.25      58.20   3 
 28 Colten Warren                Southern Utah          59.97      58.34   6 
 29 Daniel Dragicevic            Calgary Int'l TC       58.50      58.63   5 
 30 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles        58.71      58.91   5 
 31 Jorge Garcia                 Mirmidones Club        56.50      59.13   3 
 32 Matthew Johnson              Westmont               59.07      59.76   6 
 33 Josiah Taylor                Westmont               62.55      60.09   6 
 34 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific          56.37      60.18   3 
 35 Louis Mowers                 Unattached             57.75      60.67   4 
 36 Brett Hayes                  Concordia (Cal.)       57.89      60.95   4 
 37 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech                62.67      61.95   6 
 38 Bryce Nilsson                Concordia (Cal.)       57.72      62.05   4 
 39 Andrew Milligan              La Verne               64.24      62.46   6 
 40 Brandon Skinner              Unattached                        62.54   4 
 41 Jonathan Palencia            CSU Bakersfield        59.00      62.78   5 
 42 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard               62.68      64.66   6 
 43 John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal.)       58.31      67.45   5 
 44 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)       58.23      68.80   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 jacques sallberg             Unattached           8:59.00    9:23.18  
  2 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist          9:17.52    9:27.19  
  3 Evan Molineux                Claremont-M-S        9:40.39    9:35.92  
  4 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier             9:46.53    9:45.71  
  5 Angel Alcantar               Unattached           9:24.00    9:48.13  
  6 Zach Ellis                   So-Cal Elite                    9:49.00  
  7 Jarron Helbock               Redlands            10:14.66    9:57.98  
  8 Garrett Pankratz             Cal Poly Pomona     10:12.00    9:58.17  
  9 Parker Head                  Pomona-Pitzer        9:55.88   10:00.19  
 10 Joseph Rivera                Unattached                     10:04.14  
 11 Ian Lee                      Redlands            10:05.55   10:04.64  
 12 Sam Fogel                    Occidental          10:09.13   10:15.89  
 13 Leo Corcoran                 Cal Poly Pomona     10:14.52   10:16.61  
 14 Tyler Potts                  Unattached          10:30.00   10:20.54  
 15 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech             10:11.54   10:23.24  
 16 Brandon Croft                Fresno Pacific                 10:24.09  
 17 Jason Luu                    CSU San Marcos      10:35.92   10:28.63  
 18 Duncan Davis-Hall            Cal Poly Distanc    10:55.00   10:47.92  
 19 Oscar Valdez                 Baja California     10:30.00   10:48.43  
 20 Nathan Sandford              Pomona-Pitzer       10:40.33   10:55.25  
 21 Chris Alagala                Unattached          10:45.00   10:56.28  
 22 David Garcia                 Redlands            11:19.88   10:56.83  
 23 Michael Yuen                 Redlands            11:36.72   11:36.36  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                41.40      41.12   1 
     1) Robert Weathers                 2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Austin Braunschweiger          
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       41.60      41.50   1 
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Joey Colucci                   
     3) Myles Speegle                   4) Darron Usher                   
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  42.18      42.10   2 
     1) Alex Anderson                   2) Shaun Murray                   
     3) Arnold Carrillo                 4) Preston Myers                  
  4 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  41.67      42.16   1 
     1) Sameer Sedam                    2) Ben Byer                       
     3) Brennan May                     4) Ronald Douglas                 
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   42.03      42.19   1 
     1) Conor Finfrock                  2) Chu Ogeujiofor                 
     3) Tristan Baer                    4) Dan Miller                     
  6 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     45.50      42.46   2 
     1) Alex Bymoen                     2) Dalton Winkworth               
     3) Daniel Dragicevic               4) Landon Roett                   
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             42.24      42.91   2 
     1) Damon Moore                     2) Burtland Dixon                 
     3) Brendyn Heath                   4) Chung Pham                     
  8 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               43.14      43.02   2 
     1) Jon-Thomas Royston              2) Jordan Vaclavik                
     3) Brett Hayes                     4) Tyler Nichols                  
  9 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            43.00      43.41   2 
     1) Rolando Torres                  2) Justus Mora                    
     3) Max Fagan                       4) Matthew Turkington             
 10 La Verne  'A'                                       41.36      43.66   1 
     1) Robert Oshodin                  2) Nick Gonsalves                 
     3) Art Hinojosa                    4) Chancise Watkins               
 11 La Verne  'C'                                       41.36      46.15   1 
     1) Kolten Frapwell                 2) Niall Harrison                 
     3) Andrew Milligan                 4) Nicholas Vasquez               
 -- UC San Diego  'A'                                   42.06        DNF   2 
     1) Emmanuel Elijah                 2) Derek Van De Streek            
     3) David Guinasso                  4) Keith Rose                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                               
                         Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                              3:19.60    3:16.31   1 
     1) Brian Crane                     2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Robertino Salgado              
  2 Redlands  'A'                                     3:17.18    3:17.42   1 
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Darren Centi                   
     3) Antwain Morgan                  4) Auston Tribble                 
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                 3:17.94    3:19.42   1 
     1) David Guinasso                  2) Markus Woods                   
     3) Sam Ozenbaugh                   4) Derek Van De Streek            
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                3:25.47    3:22.49   2 
     1) Avi Sheldon                     2) Matthew Sloane                 
     3) Gregory Hook                    4) Brian Cohn                     
  5 UC San Diego  'B'                                 3:17.94    3:23.50   1 
     1) Sho Kodera                      2) Connor Mamikunian              
     3) Connor Macky                    4) Nate Ford                      
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       3:22.93    3:24.06   2 
     1) Caleb Cunha                     2) Chris Jackson                  
     3) Michael Boggess                 4) Justin Jones                   
  7 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                          3:35.00    3:27.28   2 
     1) Max Fagan                       2) Richard Maestre                
     3) Matthew Turkington              4) DeArris Rockett                
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:19.48    3:30.56   1 
     1) Thomas Watkins                  2) Avanti Armendariz              
     3) Fred Barrientos                 4) Erick West                     
  9 La Verne  'B'                                     3:30.00    3:34.44   2 
     1) Nick Aguliar                    2) Art Hinojosa                   
     3) Blayr Stone                     4) Khayree Jones                  
 10 Pepperdine  'A'                                   3:34.35    3:37.24   2 
     1) Torin Wile                      2) Gordon Thomas                  
     3) Aric Crowell                    4) Nick Blanchard                 
 11 Vanguard  'A'                                     3:34.40    3:38.34   2 
     1) Jarome Grant                    2) Timothy Sumida                 
     3) Jared Shohfi                    4) Josh Espinoza                  
 12 La Verne  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:39.27   2 
     1) Ben Gilmore                     2) Jacob Lopez                    
     3) Jason Nicholls                  4) Andrew Milligan                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Haag                Unattached           7-02.50      2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.14 2.19 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jason Logan                  The Masters                       2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 LaJuan Moye                  Unattached           6-08.75      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 David Charleston             West Coast Stric     6-08.00      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah        6-10.25      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Frederik Jahr                CSU San Marcos       6-06.75      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Danny Savoie                 Unattached           6-10.00      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Greg Talley                  CSU San Marcos       6-09.00      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 James Gonzalez               Cal Poly Pomona      6-06.00      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona      6-00.75      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Drew Engler                  Cal Lutheran         6-03.25      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Peirce Clark                 Redlands             6-00.75      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 13 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego         6-00.75      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O    O 
 13 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos       6-00.00      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S                     1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona      5-07.25      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific        5-09.25      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O    O    X 
 15 Sergio Alberto Alfaro-Na     CLUB VELAZCO         5-10.75      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ceasar Collins               Unattached                        1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Dave Foley                   Unattached           5-02.00      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne             6-00.00      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                          1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos       5-10.00      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 22 Alex Ringold                 Occidental           5-08.75      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Kevin Marr                   Westmont             5-08.75      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- Quinton Alexander            Vanguard             6-01.50         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Davis Gerber                 Whittier             5-05.75         NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pomona     16-06.75      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Austin Allen                 Cal Poly Pomona     15-11.00      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dan Golubovic                UC San Diego        15-05.00      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chris Canseco                Team Edge           14-04.75      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Efren Ramirez Noriega        Baja California     13-09.25      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Marco Dominguez              Baja California     15-05.00      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Chris Bode                   Redlands            13-07.25      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Manke                  La Verne            14-05.25      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  7 David Minguez                Unattached          15-09.00      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 10 Alejandro Limon              Baja California     13-05.25      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Patrick Holstrom             CSU San Marcos      13-09.25      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental          12-06.00      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO  PPP  XPP  PXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kyle Wiggins                 CSU Bakersfield     12-09.50      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 chris Brown                  Unattached          13-01.50      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 James Beeghly                Westmont            12-06.00      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont            12-03.50      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Reed Peterson                Westmont            11-11.75      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Zane Bodenbender             Claremont-M-S       10-11.75      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Anup Kishore                 Caltech             10-06.00      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                          3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Eric Zuniga                  La Verne            11-05.75      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Allen Black                  Cal Poly Pomona     14-11.00         NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- William Hoza                 Caltech             12-05.50         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Nuriddin Ziyadinov           Fresno Pacific      13-05.25         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Noam Hurwitz                 Pomona-Pitzer       11-11.75         NH            
     3.45 
      XXP 
 -- Tyler Hiester                Fresno Pacific      13-05.25         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Carlos Ramirez               La Verne            10-00.00         NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Tran                    Biola               12-11.50         NH            
     4.20 4.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal.)    13-07.25         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Myles Speegle                Redlands                             NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Muwwakkil             Unattached                        7.22m   0.6  23-08.25 
     6.40m(0.9) 6.82m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 7.22m(0.6)       
  2 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific      23-05.25      7.07m   1.8  23-02.50 
     6.72m(2.5) 7.07m(1.8) PASS(-1.2) 6.86m(+0.0)      
  3 Aman Pannu                   Unattached          22-10.00      6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.17m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(1.1)       
  4 Craig Ihle                   UC San Diego        21-08.00      6.78m   1.9  22-03.00 
     6.40m(-2.2) 6.41m(-0.4) 6.71m(0.4) 6.78m(1.9)       
  5 Kevin Cox                    Occidental          23-02.75      6.73m   0.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Kaleb Trembly                Cal Poly Pomona     23-07.50      6.53m   1.1  21-05.25 
     6.33m(0.6) FOUL      6.22m(1.1) 6.53m(1.1)      
  7 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah       20-08.00      6.47m   2.4  21-02.75 
     4.61m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) 6.21m(1.1) 6.47m(2.4)        
  8 Shane Rowan                  Westmont            21-10.75      6.41m   1.8  21-00.50 
     6.09m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 6.41m(1.8)      
  9 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona     22-05.75      6.39m   1.3  20-11.75 
     6.27m(1.2) 5.95m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.39m(1.3)      
 10 Walter Whitaker              Unattached          23-02.00      6.37m  -1.2  20-10.75 
     FOUL      6.37m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL           
 11 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego        22-01.75      6.33m  -0.9  20-09.25 
     6.33m(-0.9) 6.17m(0.4) 6.06m(-1.2) 6.20m(1.4)      
 12 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles     21-02.50      6.32m   1.2  20-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.99m(0.2) 5.74m(2.2) 6.32m(1.2)        
 13 Alex Simpson                 UC San Diego        21-08.00      6.26m  -1.6  20-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(3.5) 6.26m(-1.6)       
 13 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific      20-07.75      6.26m   0.8  20-06.50 
     5.33m(-1.3) 6.26m(0.8) PASS      PASS           
 15 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona     20-05.75      6.24m   1.0  20-05.75 
     6.24m(1.0) 6.23m(1.6) 5.93m(-1.0) FOUL(2.0)      
 16 James Kim                    Azusa Pacific       20-01.50      6.21m   1.1  20-04.50 
     6.21m(1.1) 5.88m(1.9) 6.21m(3.4) 5.82m(-0.8)      
 17 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos      19-08.00      6.20m   0.3  20-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(0.3) 6.20m(0.3)      
 18 Keaton Meidinger             Redlands            20-04.25      6.19m  -1.6  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(3.8)      
 18 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego        21-01.25      6.19m  -1.5  20-03.75 
     6.02m(-2.7) 6.19m(-1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4)       
 20 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos      19-10.25      6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.3) 6.10m(0.3) 6.10m(0.3) 6.02m(0.3)      
 21 Emmanuel de Oliveira         Powerade            20-09.75      6.11m   2.3  20-00.50 
     5.98m(0.8) 6.00m(-1.7) 6.07m(1.1) 6.11m(2.3)        
 22 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne            20-11.75      6.09m  -1.9  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-1.9) 5.90m(0.3) 6.01m(2.3) 6.01m(0.9)        
 23 Kase Rattey                  Occidental          19-03.25      6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
     5.71m(0.3) 5.73m(0.3) 6.06m(0.4) 5.99m(0.4)      
 24 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona     21-03.50      6.05m  -0.3  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.9) 5.72m(0.1)       
 25 Jinyu Xiang                  Whittier            18-02.25      6.04m  -1.9  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-1.9) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.93m(-1.9) 5.87m(0.2)      
 26 Miles Endo                   Unattached          19-06.25      6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     5.87m(0.4) 6.02m(0.3) 5.81m(4.0) 5.35m(0.3)      
 27 Josiah Corona                Concordia (Cal.)    20-02.25      6.01m  -2.6  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.89m(-0.6)      
 28 Niall Harrison               La Verne            20-00.25      6.00m   0.3  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.74m(0.4) 6.00m(0.3) 5.63m(0.4)       
 29 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne            20-05.75      5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.2) 4.62m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
 30 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard            20-08.00      5.95m   1.2  19-06.25 
     5.89m(-0.1) 5.94m(-0.3) 5.95m(1.2) 5.92m(3.2)        
 31 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard            18-07.00      5.93m   0.5  19-05.50 
     5.89m(-1.8) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.57m(-1.6) 5.93m(0.5)      
 31 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                          5.93m  -1.9  19-05.50 
     5.73m(-1.9) 5.93m(-1.9) 5.80m(-1.6) PASS(1.0)      
 33 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                         5.91m  -1.6  19-04.75 
     5.75m(-1.6) 5.91m(-1.6) 5.51m(-1.8) 5.86m(0.2)      
 34 Nylson Ho                    Redlands            19-10.25      5.90m   0.3  19-04.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.70m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 5.90m(0.3)      
 35 Alex Chong                   Pomona-Pitzer       20-06.50      5.88m   0.8  19-03.50 
     5.88m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(+0.0)      
 36 Giovanni Florenca            Cal Lutheran        20-07.25      5.84m  -1.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(-1.0) 5.84m(-0.6) 5.61m(3.3) FOUL(3.1)      
 37 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)    19-10.25      5.79m   0.3  19-00.00 
     5.69m(0.4) 5.79m(0.3) 5.60m(0.3) 5.43m(0.3)      
 38 Kyle Wiggins                 CSU Bakersfield     19-11.50      5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
     5.76m(0.3) 5.77m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)      
 39 Ty Gammiere                  Whittier            18-07.00      5.76m   0.5  18-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.9) 5.61m(-1.8) 5.76m(0.5)       
 40 Edgar Alcibia                Baja California     21-09.00      5.68m   1.4  18-07.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.68m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
 40 Trevor Lee                   Redlands            19-09.75      5.68m   0.3  18-07.75 
     5.63m(0.3) 5.68m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)      
 42 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech             19-01.25      5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
     5.62m(0.3) 5.35m(0.4) 5.03m(0.3) 5.39m(0.4)      
 43 Grayson Oroke                Cal Lutheran        19-06.00      5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
     4.91m(0.4) 5.61m(0.3) 5.59m(0.3) 5.46m(0.3)      
 44 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental                        5.59m  -1.8  18-04.25 
     5.55m(-1.6) 5.38m(-1.6) 5.48m(-1.8) 5.59m(-1.8)      
 45 Joshua Kennison              U.S. Paralympics    18-03.25      5.39m   0.5  17-08.25 
     5.10m(-1.6) 5.18m(-1.9) 5.16m(-1.8) 5.39m(0.5)      
 46 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos      17-07.00      5.22m  -1.6  17-01.50 
     4.87m(-1.9) 5.18m(-1.6) 5.22m(-1.6) 4.87m(0.2)      
 47 Davis Gerber                 Whittier                          5.21m  -1.8  17-01.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.21m(-1.8) 5.14m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.9)      
 48 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics    13-11.75      5.17m   0.5  16-11.50 
     4.75m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 5.17m(0.5)      
 49 Anup Kishore                 Caltech             16-08.75      5.10m  -1.6  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8) 4.88m(-1.8) PASS           
 50 William Hoza                 Caltech             17-00.50      5.08m  -1.6  16-08.00 
     FOUL      4.84m(-1.8) 5.08m(-1.6) 4.81m(0.5)      
 51 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics    12-11.25      4.75m  -1.8  15-07.00 
     4.33m(-1.8) 4.75m(-1.8) 4.58m(-1.9) 4.60m(0.5)      
 52 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics    12-06.00      4.21m  -1.6  13-09.75 
     3.66m(-1.9) 4.21m(-1.6) 3.79m(-1.8) 3.92m(0.5)      
 -- Stewart Mckenzie             La Verne            20-05.25       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS           
 -- Jeffrey Head                 Team Movin Shoes    23-06.75       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51-01.50  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51-01.50  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walter Whitaker              Unattached          49-11.75     14.91m   2.0  48-11.00 
     14.91m(2.0) FOUL(-1.9) 14.41m(-1.3) PASS            
  2 damon dees                   Unattached          51-00.00     14.89m   1.0  48-10.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 14.89m(1.0) FOUL(4.5)       
  3 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific      49-00.75     14.88m   3.2  48-10.00 
     14.88m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS            
  4 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific      48-00.75     14.18m  -0.7  46-06.25 
     14.18m(-0.7) FOUL(4.4) 13.82m(0.2) PASS            
  5 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah       48-00.50     14.08m   0.9  46-02.50 
     14.08m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.4) 13.85m(2.4)       
  6 Scott Hancock                Saint-Lauren        48-04.75     14.03m   2.4  46-00.50 
     13.89m(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 13.94m(4.5) 14.03m(2.4)       
  7 Darron Usher                 Redlands            46-05.50     13.55m  -0.1  44-05.50 
     13.55m(-0.1) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.8)       
  8 Luis Hernandez               CANCHOLA            45-00.50     13.47m   3.6  44-02.50 
     FOUL(3.3) 12.78m(1.8) FOUL(3.0) 13.47m(3.6)       
  9 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne            45-06.50     13.26m   0.4  43-06.00 
     13.26m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 12.48m(1.4) PASS            
 10 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos      42-11.50     13.10m   0.4  42-11.75 
     12.48m(0.6) 12.85m(0.4) 13.10m(0.4) 13.00m(0.6)       
 11 Javier Loza                  Mirmidones Club     45-05.25     12.97m   6.2  42-06.75 
     12.62m(2.5) 12.50m(1.3) 12.68m(1.0) 12.97m(6.2)        
 12 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne            42-09.00     12.76m   0.6  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.76m(0.6) 12.31m(NWI) 12.28m(NWI)       
 12 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona     43-09.00     12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 12.76m(+0.0)       
 14 Josiah Corona                Concordia (Cal.)    41-04.25     12.46m   1.8  40-10.50 
     12.46m(1.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.2)       
 15 Avanti Armendariz            CSU Los Angeles     44-03.50     12.34m   1.9  40-06.00 
     12.32m(0.6) 12.34m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.3)       
 16 Anup Kishore                 Caltech             39-01.25     12.33m   0.4  40-05.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 12.33m(0.4) 12.12m(0.4)       
 17 Kase Rattey                  Occidental          39-03.25     12.24m   0.6  40-02.00 
     12.02m(0.4) 12.07m(0.4) 12.13m(+0.0) 12.24m(0.6)       
 18 Miles Endo                   Unattached          40-00.50     12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) PASS      12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)       
 19 Matthew Ha                   Concordia (Cal.)    41-07.00     11.99m   0.6  39-04.00 
     11.99m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4)       
 20 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos      42-08.00     11.98m   0.4  39-03.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.98m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 11.43m(0.4)        
 21 Nylson Ho                    Redlands            39-11.50     11.78m   0.6  38-07.75 
     11.39m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
 22 Aman Pannu                   Unattached          44-06.00     11.66m   1.8  38-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.66m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)       
 23 Anand Poozhikunnel           Caltech             38-04.00     11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 11.30m(+0.0)       
 -- Trevor Lee                   Redlands            40-02.25       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Keaton Meidinger             Redlands            42-09.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
 -- Stewart Mckenzie             La Verne            44-09.75       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-03.25  4/13/2013   Tim Nedow, Unat                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-03.25  4/13/2013   Tim Nedow, Unat                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tim Nedow                    Nike                68-00.50     20.11m   65-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.11m  19.88m       
  2 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah       57-00.25     16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.82m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)    51-01.50     15.96m   52-04.50 
      13.98m  15.62m  FOUL  15.96m      
  4 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah       50-06.25     14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  14.93m       
  5 Joseph Munoz                 Unattached          48-04.00     14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  13.33m  14.73m  14.85m      
  6 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)    49-09.25     14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.21m  14.51m  14.08m  14.41m      
  7 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont            49-11.00     14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.92m      
  8 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands            44-05.25     14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.01m  14.32m  14.17m  13.70m      
  9 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached          49-02.50     13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.88m  13.70m  FOUL  13.99m      
 10 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran        49-09.00     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  0.87m  FOUL  13.73m       
 11 Jared Shahbazian             UC San Diego        46-11.50     13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  13.55m      
 12 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific      44-05.50     13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.46m  12.90m  FOUL  13.45m      
 12 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier            46-04.00     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.27m  13.38m  13.45m      
 14 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego        41-11.25     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.70m  12.45m  13.19m  13.15m      
 15 Cody Ramage                  Unattached          48-08.00     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.07m  13.17m  13.18m  FOUL      
 16 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific       43-05.75     13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S       42-08.75     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.91m  13.00m      
 18 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran        43-10.50     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.96m  12.95m      
 19 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific      41-06.50     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.18m  12.95m  12.82m  FOUL      
 20 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield     44-03.50     12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m      
 20 Chris Gura                   La Verne            42-04.00     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.33m  12.92m  12.66m  12.76m      
 22 Nick Gastaldo                UC San Diego        44-06.00     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.25m  12.87m  12.79m  12.73m      
 23 michael Carreathers          Unattached          41-00.25     12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.91m  12.28m  12.64m  12.85m      
 24 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S       45-10.75     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Roland Padilla               UC San Diego        42-00.00     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.54m  12.68m  FOUL  12.46m      
 26 Andrew Clarey                Occidental          42-10.75     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.62m  12.49m  12.52m       
 27 Dalton Spinas                Occidental          42-07.50     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  12.01m  FOUL  12.52m      
 28 Jim Partee                   Occidental          44-09.50     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL      
 29 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne            39-07.00     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.43m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands            43-02.25     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  12.25m      
 31 Lant Abernathy               Redlands            42-00.75     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m       
 32 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands            39-03.25     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.78m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL      
 33 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran        41-02.25     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m      
 34 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer       41-02.25     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.73m  FOUL      
 35 Tyler Gressner               Whittier            34-02.00     11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.80m  11.48m  10.95m  FOUL      
 36 Zach Bartley                 Fresno Pacific                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.27m  11.37m      
 37 Matt Reinbolz                La Verne            38-07.00     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL      
 38 Matthew Osherow              Whittier            35-01.25     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.39m  10.69m  11.03m  10.65m      
 39 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific      36-06.25     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  10.18m  10.54m      
 40 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont            35-02.00     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.23m  9.64m  10.33m  10.62m       
 41 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier            33-07.50     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.25m  10.54m  10.38m  10.20m      
 42 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos      35-10.50     10.21m   33-06.00 
      8.01m  9.63m  10.21m  9.48m       
 43 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont            33-00.25      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.24m  9.30m  9.10m  9.70m      
 44 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific      33-05.25      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.35m  9.33m  9.39m  9.56m      
 45 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics    31-05.75      9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.10m  8.83m  9.08m  9.52m      
 46 Spencer Crews                Whittier            31-03.75      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.11m  8.90m  9.30m  9.39m      
 47 Hagan Landry                 U.S. Paralympics    23-00.00      9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.91m  9.05m  9.31m  8.55m      
 48 Justin Rickert               U.S. Paralympics    26-05.00      7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.66m  FOUL  6.95m  7.32m      
 49 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran        24-11.75      7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.32m  6.66m  6.79m      
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ronald Odair de Oliveira     Brazil Confed.        215-01     61.46m     201-08 
      53.50m  56.59m  61.46m  58.85m       
  2 Jeremy Campbell              U.S. Paralympics    90-07.75     60.13m     197-03 
      55.86m  FOUL  57.33m  60.13m      
  3 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah       80-09.50     53.80m     176-06 
      48.66m  51.95m  53.80m  52.30m       
  4 Nathanael Meckes             Unattached            173-11     51.78m     169-10 
      48.75m  FOUL  FOUL  51.78m      
  5 Dave Endler                  Team Endler         80-05.50     50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.90m  48.47m  50.59m      
  6 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)    62-07.75     48.72m     159-10 
      48.50m  48.72m  48.61m  48.64m      
  7 Chris Gura                   La Verne            55-11.50     44.75m     146-10 
      42.63m  42.54m  44.55m  44.75m      
  8 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield     53-09.25     43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Matthew Endler               Team Endler         55-05.25     43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  41.85m  43.80m  42.68m      
 10 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands              152-05     43.39m     142-04 
      42.76m  FOUL  43.39m  43.19m      
 11 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)      159-06     42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Andre Evans                  Unattached            147-08     42.61m     139-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.61m  FOUL      
 13 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier            32-09.50     42.56m     139-07 
      41.13m  37.76m  40.56m  42.56m      
 14 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                         42.33m     138-10 
      42.33m  41.42m  40.24m  38.00m      
 15 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah       39-10.25     41.95m     137-07 
      41.14m  41.49m  FOUL  41.95m      
 16 Cody Ramage                  Unattached          44-07.25     41.12m     134-11 
      39.58m  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL      
 17 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands            31-04.75     41.00m     134-06 
      39.63m  41.00m  39.80m  39.93m       
 18 Dalton Spinas                Occidental          22-02.75     40.78m     133-09 
      39.50m  39.21m  40.78m  36.81m      
 19 Josh Maffei                  CSU San Marcos      37-10.50     40.77m     133-09 
      FOUL  32.60m  40.06m  40.77m      
 20 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific       41-08.25     40.21m     131-11 
      37.66m  38.12m  FOUL  40.21m       
 21 Nick Gastaldo                UC San Diego        35-10.50     40.09m     131-06 
      35.44m  39.26m  40.00m  40.09m      
 22 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands              134-02     39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.62m  39.90m      
 23 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S       35-09.75     39.59m     129-11 
      37.59m  FOUL  37.05m  39.59m      
 24 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics    04-00.25     39.54m     129-09 
      38.18m  39.54m  38.31m  36.62m      
 25 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached          34-06.50     39.03m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.03m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran          133-09     38.96m     127-10 
      37.70m  37.25m  37.28m  38.96m      
 27 Mike Ma                      Occidental          21-09.25     38.94m     127-09 
      36.75m  38.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 James Laughlin               Cal Lutheran        40-03.25     38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.46m      
 29 Noah Winnick                 Occidental            118-04     38.25m     125-06 
      36.38m  FOUL  38.25m  36.80m      
 30 Roland Padilla               UC San Diego          120-00     38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL  37.58m       
 31 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific      28-07.50     37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.87m  FOUL       
 32 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S       36-06.50     37.58m     123-03 
      34.99m  37.43m  37.58m  37.51m      
 33 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached            128-01     37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.46m  FOUL      
 34 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont            35-07.50     36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne            15-03.25     36.33m     119-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL      
 36 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer       17-06.50     36.30m     119-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  36.30m  35.27m      
 37 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego          128-06     36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m  36.01m      
 38 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard              106-11     35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  22.26m  FOUL  35.93m      
 39 Jacob Radeski                Occidental          27-08.25     35.74m     117-03 
      34.93m  35.05m  FOUL  35.74m       
 40 Lant Abernathy               Redlands            24-09.50     35.56m     116-08 
      31.53m  FOUL  35.56m  34.56m      
 41 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos      20-05.25     35.54m     116-07 
      30.18m  35.54m  FOUL  35.30m      
 42 Andrew Clarey                Occidental          25-01.75     35.51m     116-06 
      33.86m  FOUL  35.49m  35.51m      
 43 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer       13-06.50     35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  34.14m  35.17m  33.43m      
 44 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands            16-08.75     34.07m     111-09 
      32.89m  31.42m  32.96m  34.07m      
 45 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona       115-03     33.61m     110-03 
      32.82m  33.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 46 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran        21-07.75     33.01m     108-04 
      33.01m  31.29m  29.08m  FOUL      
 47 Chris Canseco                Team Edge                        32.76m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.76m  28.40m  FOUL      
 48 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont            05-08.75     31.52m     103-05 
      30.11m  30.42m  31.52m  29.33m      
 49 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific        105-00     30.76m     100-11 
      FOUL  29.41m  28.19m  30.76m      
 50 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont            97-03.50     30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  FOUL  20.30m  PASS      
 51 Tyler Gressner               Whittier            95-07.50     29.91m      98-01 
      29.58m  FOUL  29.91m  29.84m      
 52 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics       91-09     27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  24.17m  FOUL  27.30m      
 53 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier            04-00.75     25.95m      85-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.95m      
 54 Spencer Crews                Whittier               85-04     25.58m      83-11 
      24.27m  FOUL  25.58m  FOUL      
 55 Cody Jones (Usp-Disc)        Cal Lutheran        97-06.25     25.44m      83-05 
      25.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 56 Anthony Osherow              Whittier                         24.84m      81-06 
      23.74m  24.84m  23.09m  23.53m      
 57 Justin Ferra                 U.S. Paralympics       95-09     23.81m      78-01 
      20.97m  20.18m  23.81m  20.31m      
 58 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne            86-10.50     22.83m      74-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.83m  PASS      
 59 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran           68-00     21.24m      69-08 
      FOUL  17.49m  21.24m  17.89m      
 -- Matt Reinbolz                La Verne            36-07.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ben Gilmore                  La Verne            11-02.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rick Fenton                  Unattached          15-06.50     58.41m     191-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.41m       
  2 Moises Ramos                 Concordia (Cal.)    87-00.75     55.05m     180-07 
      55.05m  FOUL  54.50m  FOUL      
  3 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield     97-00.50     54.51m     178-10 
      54.51m  53.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws           75-04.25     52.51m     172-03 
      FOUL  48.71m  52.51m  50.84m      
  5 Talaiasi Taueli              Unattached          50-11.25     49.40m     162-01 
      48.71m  48.69m  49.40m  48.29m      
  6 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S         167-03     46.48m     152-06 
      44.91m  FOUL  46.48m  FOUL      
  7 Jon Davies                   CSU Bakersfield     44-09.75     46.34m     152-00 
      FOUL  43.09m  46.34m  45.21m      
  8 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont            44-07.25     45.75m     150-01 
      40.52m  FOUL  FOUL  45.75m      
  9 Matt Reinbolz                La Verne            37-07.50     45.69m     149-11 
      45.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S       55-01.25     45.40m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.40m  44.62m  FOUL      
 11 Donnie Douangchak            Unattached            150-03     45.15m     148-01 
      42.81m  FOUL  45.15m  42.50m      
 12 Gio Rico                     UC San Diego        37-09.50     44.82m     147-00 
      FOUL  44.82m  FOUL  41.76m      
 13 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (Cal.)    44-11.75     43.58m     143-00 
      38.14m  FOUL  40.13m  43.58m       
 14 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran        53-07.25     42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.13m  42.79m  FOUL      
 15 Gavin Herr                   Whittier              149-10     42.62m     139-10 
      FOUL  41.59m  41.45m  42.62m      
 16 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacific       57-11.50     42.16m     138-04 
      39.52m  42.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Andre Evans                  Unattached          64-00.75     41.89m     137-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.89m       
 18 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific      29-07.75     40.87m     134-01 
      37.94m  39.18m  40.87m  38.82m      
 19 michael Carreathers          Unattached            126-04     39.97m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Peter Breceda                Unattached          28-11.50     39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL      
 21 Chris Gura                   La Verne            44-11.25     39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne            36-02.25     39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  37.96m  FOUL      
 23 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands              124-04     38.71m     127-00 
      38.49m  37.68m  38.71m  36.40m      
 24 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran          139-02     38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Andrew Clarey                Occidental          21-06.50     37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL  34.34m      
 26 Joseph Miller                Westmont              108-02     36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  36.54m  36.42m  34.64m      
 27 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific      23-11.25     35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.97m  35.22m  FOUL      
 28 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer       11-09.50     35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  31.79m  35.63m  34.50m      
 29 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran        38-02.25     34.84m     114-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.84m      
 30 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific      11-05.25     33.97m     111-05 
      28.08m  FOUL  33.97m  FOUL      
 31 Matthew Osherow              Whittier            07-02.50     33.71m     110-07 
      FOUL  33.20m  FOUL  33.71m      
 32 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran        01-04.50     30.87m     101-03 
      29.34m  30.28m  29.99m  30.87m      
 33 James Beeghly                Westmont            02-06.25     28.96m      95-00 
      28.88m  28.96m  27.11m  FOUL      
 34 Sam Yaeger                   Redlands            05-09.50     28.85m      94-08 
      23.69m  27.40m  28.85m  FOUL      
 35 Ben Grabowski                Caltech             02-07.75     28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.36m  28.55m      
 36 Peter Zippi                  Westmont            82-02.50     28.50m      93-06 
      27.12m  28.50m  26.77m  27.13m      
 37 Jordan Bonilla               Caltech             76-04.50     27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  24.30m  24.74m  27.30m      
 38 Dan McCollum                 Westmont            74-07.25     24.77m      81-03 
      22.87m  FOUL  24.77m  FOUL      
 -- Noah Winnick                 Occidental          26-10.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield     74-02.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Woodruff            Unattached            234-03     65.77m     215-09 
      58.17m  65.77m  65.67m  61.78m      
  2 Brent Lagace                 Unattached            243-02     65.53m     215-00 
      FOUL  65.02m  63.62m  65.53m       
  3 Lance Walkington             Unattached          03-06.75     59.70m     195-10 
      58.22m  59.65m  59.70m  59.41m      
  4 Thomas Gore-Schreck          Unattached          05-05.25     57.99m     190-03 
      56.06m  55.48m  55.40m  57.99m       
  5 Damani Brown                 Unattached            205-02     55.69m     182-08 
      50.00m  50.07m  55.69m  54.86m      
  6 Russell Nielson              Southern Utah       87-01.25     55.03m     180-06 
      54.45m  48.26m  FOUL  55.03m       
  7 Karnell Grimes               CSU Bakersfield     81-02.75     54.96m     180-04 
      48.34m  50.12m  54.96m  FOUL      
  8 Matt Rehder                  La Verne              187-02     54.68m     179-05 
      54.35m  54.68m  FOUL  54.10m      
  9 David Perez                  Cal Poly Pomona     96-11.25     53.81m     176-06 
      53.51m  FOUL  53.81m  FOUL      
 10 Chris Bode                   Redlands            60-04.25     53.61m     175-11 
      53.53m  53.61m  53.57m  50.18m       
 11 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran        86-06.50     53.59m     175-10 
      53.59m  FOUL  49.75m  51.77m      
 12 Daniel Hernandez             Unattached          87-00.25     53.12m     174-03 
      53.12m  47.31m  51.04m  FOUL      
 13 Travis Vandegriff            UC San Diego        84-00.25     51.22m     168-00 
      44.39m  51.22m  50.46m  47.75m      
 14 Josh Bateman                 Southern Utah       64-00.75     50.71m     166-04 
      42.51m  50.71m  FOUL  44.21m      
 15 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands            56-09.25     49.64m     162-10 
      47.26m  49.64m  48.91m  46.29m      
 16 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer       60-11.25     49.54m     162-06 
      44.84m  46.67m  49.30m  49.54m      
 17 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands            53-01.25     47.54m     156-00 
      43.10m  43.67m  47.54m  44.63m      
 18 Brian Luc                    Cal Poly Pomona     68-10.25     47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Peter Zippi                  Westmont            52-03.50     47.01m     154-03 
      39.74m  44.03m  47.01m  45.52m       
 20 Roberto Alatorre             Unattached            147-08     45.75m     150-01 
      39.17m  38.51m  42.61m  45.75m      
 21 Tomek Czerwinski             Unattached          70-11.50     45.69m     149-11 
      43.48m  FOUL  FOUL  45.69m       
 22 Dalton Bolger                Pomona-Pitzer       54-09.75     45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  45.42m      
 23 Ben Gilmore                  La Verne            66-04.25     45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.21m  45.27m       
 24 Josh Maffei                  CSU San Marcos      41-08.25     44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  44.06m  43.72m  43.82m      
 25 Ben Grabowski                Caltech             50-09.25     44.44m     145-10 
      41.12m  43.88m  FOUL  44.44m      
 26 Dan McCollum                 Westmont            54-01.50     42.94m     140-10 
      36.63m  40.48m  38.98m  42.94m      
 27 Josh Naon                    Claremont-M-S       52-10.25     42.81m     140-05 
      42.16m  41.09m  42.81m  FOUL      
 28 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific      50-02.25     42.66m     139-11 
      38.76m  42.66m  FOUL  42.61m      
 29 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne            42-06.50     42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  FOUL  37.24m  39.61m      
 30 Jason Nicholls               La Verne            53-04.50     42.26m     138-08 
      41.46m  FOUL  42.26m  41.49m      
 31 Joseph Miller                Westmont            55-08.50     40.90m     134-02 
      40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Carlos Ramirez               La Verne            22-03.25     40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  FOUL  31.84m  35.91m      
 33 Matthew Osherow              Whittier            22-00.50     39.82m     130-08 
      36.77m  36.07m  39.82m  34.14m      
 34 Lant Abernathy               Redlands            46-05.75     39.07m     128-02 
      35.83m  37.05m  38.45m  39.07m      
 35 Noah Winnick                 Occidental          44-09.25     39.01m     128-00 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  39.01m      
 36 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific      26-05.50     38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  37.19m  37.27m  36.12m      
 37 Seth Grotelueschen           Westmont            32-07.25     38.32m     125-09 
      35.44m  37.37m  38.32m  35.88m      
 38 Tyler Gressner               Whittier            15-08.50     37.94m     124-06 
      35.34m  36.77m  37.94m  34.69m      
 39 Jacob Radeski                Occidental          39-08.25     37.83m     124-01 
      36.78m  34.45m  35.15m  37.83m      
 40 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific      15-09.75     36.10m     118-05 
      27.47m  34.04m  36.10m  32.34m      
 41 Zach Bartley                 Fresno Pacific        134-03     35.81m     117-06 
            29.85m  35.81m       
 42 Justin Ferra                 U.S. Paralympics    87-11.50     32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  26.55m  30.65m      
 43 Hagan Landry                 U.S. Paralympics    74-08.25     31.82m     104-05 
      27.71m  31.82m  31.56m  31.41m      
 44 Jordan Bonilla               Caltech               108-07     31.81m     104-04 
      25.92m  31.05m  FOUL  31.81m      
 45 Cody Jones (Usp-Disc)        Cal Lutheran          104-09     31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  24.59m  31.37m  25.32m      
 46 Anthony Osherow              Whittier            83-05.75     29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  FOUL  29.38m  29.75m      
 47 Iain Laufer                  Claremont-M-S       90-01.25     26.77m      87-10 
      23.37m  FOUL  26.77m  24.62m      
 48 Justin Rickert               U.S. Paralympics    80-04.75     25.48m      83-07 
      FOUL  23.32m  FOUL  25.48m      
 49 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard            04-03.75     20.72m      68-00 
      20.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics    43-07.00      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.20m  9.03m  9.14m       
  2 Scott Winkler              M U.S. Paralympics    34-07.75      9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.96m  8.62m  8.72m  9.31m      
  3 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics    26-07.25      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.82m  7.88m  7.76m  7.57m      
  4 Angela Madsen              W U.S. Paralympics    27-06.50      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.60m  6.96m  6.75m  6.40m      
  5 Ce-Ce Mazyck               W U.S. Paralympics    25-01.25      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.35m  6.07m  6.31m  6.40m      
  6 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics    28-01.50      6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.09m  6.06m  6.25m  6.19m      
  7 Cassie Mitchell            W U.S. Paralympics    20-01.75      5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.59m  5.35m  5.67m  5.82m      
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnnie Williams           M U.S. Paralympics    08-02.25     32.22m     105-08 
      30.19m  30.68m  30.50m  32.22m       
  2 Cassie Mitchell            W U.S. Paralympics    45-09.50     12.79m      41-11 
      12.79m  12.11m  FOUL  12.14m        
  3 Amy Simmons                W U.S. Paralympics    39-09.50     11.29m      37-00 
      10.16m  11.16m  11.29m  10.98m       
  4 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics    16-10.25      5.17m      16-11 
      4.64m  5.11m  5.07m  5.17m       
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnnie Williams           M U.S. Paralympics                 25.52m      83-09 
      24.27m  21.62m  23.96m  25.52m       
  2 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics      100-01     25.47m      83-07 
      25.47m  22.99m  25.36m  22.30m       
  3 Amy Simmons                W U.S. Paralympics    37-01.25     10.94m      35-11 
      10.85m  10.94m  FOUL  9.83m