Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 07:38 PM
           Marmonte League Championships 2012 - 5/1/2012 to 5/4/2012           
                             Moorpark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 11.4h  1993        Marion Jones                                
CIF At-Large: C 12.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Smith, Abigail            09 Westlake               12.16      11.99  
  2 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley            12.30      12.13  
  3 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               12.43      12.33  
  4 Shelly, Sunita            12 Simi Valley            12.83      12.58  
  5 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas              12.91      12.67  
  6 Stevens, Tenille          11 Moorpark               12.77      12.70  
  7 Storbeck, Melissa         10 Moorpark               13.06      12.71  
  8 Kelley, Meg               10 Agoura                 13.09      12.88  
  9 Greenberg, Nicole         10 Westlake               13.13      13.09  
Preliminaries
 10 Woodhouse, Amanda         10 Simi Valley            13.16             
 11 Webster, Deja             10 Westlake               13.19             
 12 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Simi Valley            13.20             
 13 Weldon, Kelly             10 Simi Valley            13.23             
 14 Schentrup, Teigan         10 Thousand Oaks          13.31             
 14 Bilson, Laura Ann         09 Newbury Park           13.31             
 16 Flores, Jacquelyn         11 Agoura                 13.33             
 17 Macri, Marisa             12 Newbury Park           13.35             
 18 Scanlan, Charlotte        11 Royal                  13.36             
 19 Foley, Erin               12 Thousand Oaks          13.37             
 20 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley            13.59             
 21 Steinfeld, Olivia         10 Royal                  13.86             
 22 Miranda, Justice          12 Royal                  13.95             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 23.4h  1993        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks HS              
CIF At-Large: C 25.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Smith, Abigail            09 Westlake               25.00      24.48C 
  2 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               25.49      25.06C 
  3 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley            25.88      25.21C 
  4 Shelly, Sunita            12 Simi Valley            25.93      25.55  
  5 Stevens, Tenille          11 Moorpark               26.17      25.88  
  6 Dearborn, Hannah          11 Moorpark               26.70      26.21  
  7 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake               26.21      26.23  
  8 Severson, Jacqueline      10 Agoura                 26.78      26.65  
  9 Schentrup, Teigan         10 Thousand Oaks          26.90      26.92  
Preliminaries
  9 Bilson, Laura Ann         09 Newbury Park           26.85             
 11 Rock, Cecily              10 Newbury Park           27.11             
 12 Webster, Deja             10 Westlake               27.16             
 13 Kelley, Meg               10 Agoura                 27.40             
 14 Haffar, Jasmine           09 Simi Valley            27.49             
 15 Foley, Erin               12 Thousand Oaks          27.77             
 16 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley            27.98             
 17 Greenberg, Nicole         10 Westlake               28.06             
 18 Cross, Taylor             10 Simi Valley            28.12             
 19 Macri, Marisa             12 Newbury Park           28.20             
 20 Flores, Jacquelyn         11 Agoura                 28.37             
 21 Paffrath, Leah            12 Simi Valley            28.39             
 22 Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley            29.09             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 55.51  5/4/2007    Brittany Harper, Calabasas                  
CIF At-Large: C 58.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dearborn, Hannah          11 Moorpark               60.23      59.02  
  2 Weldon, Kelly             10 Simi Valley            60.56      59.83  
  3 Garrison, Kelsie          10 Agoura                 61.26      60.22  
  4 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake               60.34      60.82  
  5 Severson, Jacqueline      10 Agoura                 62.60      61.08  
  6 Cross, Taylor             10 Simi Valley            61.38      61.33  
  7 Ansari, Shayda            12 Newbury Park           61.85      61.42  
  8 Tomlinson, Michela        10 Newbury Park           61.41      61.79  
  9 Haffar, Jasmine           09 Simi Valley            61.44      61.85  
Preliminaries
 10 Jelinski, Jessica         09 Agoura                 62.95             
 11 Lovell, Katie             11 Royal                  63.25             
 12 Jenkins, Katrina          09 Westlake               63.55             
 13 Flynn, Taylor             10 Westlake               64.34             
 14 Paffrath, Leah            12 Simi Valley            64.55             
 15 Powell, Makenna           11 Royal                  69.12             
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 2:14.08  5/4/2007    Anna Sperry, Simi Valley                  
CIF At-Large: C 2:18.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oaks        2:24.28    2:18.42C 
  2 Rosellini, Olivia         09 Simi Valley          2:27.10    2:21.14  
  3 Navarro, Parker           11 Thousand Oaks        2:24.06    2:22.43  
  4 Garrison, Taylor          09 Agoura               2:28.53    2:23.44  
  5 Jones, Desirae            09 Simi Valley          2:25.73    2:23.63  
  6 Cox, Sammie               10 Newbury Park         2:25.41    2:24.39  
  7 Jenkins, Katrina          09 Westlake             2:27.03    2:24.75  
  8 Cross, Megan              12 Simi Valley          2:31.39    2:28.35  
  9 Reis, Courtney            10 Moorpark             2:29.61    2:29.47  
 10 Riggs, Sarah              09 Simi Valley          2:28.31    2:31.58  
 11 Ranucci, Rachel           11 Newbury Park         2:27.50    2:34.64  
 12 Gilmore, Morgan           09 Moorpark             2:30.34    2:42.69  
Preliminaries
 12 Giguere, Jenny            09 Westlake             2:30.88             
 14 Culhane, Melissa          11 Thousand Oaks        2:31.47             
 15 Flugum, Aleesha           12 Simi Valley          2:32.86             
 16 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas            2:33.46             
 17 Amaya, Emely              10 Royal                2:33.61             
 18 Jelinski, Jessica         09 Agoura               2:36.74             
 19 Vorgitch, Madelyn         10 Simi Valley          2:50.03             
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 4:51.46  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks HS           
CIF At-Large: C 5:09.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley          5:05.03    4:52.01C 
  2 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oaks        5:13.56    5:04.06C 
  3 Barr, Erika               12 Simi Valley          5:13.98    5:10.22  
  4 Riggs, Sarah              09 Simi Valley          5:24.15    5:13.42  
  5 Holland, Brianne          09 Royal                5:14.35    5:17.25  
  6 Jones, Lauren             11 Newbury Park         5:25.26    5:30.92  
  7 Amaya, Emely              10 Royal                5:32.52    5:31.21  
  8 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas            5:33.25    5:31.88  
  9 Flugum, Aleesha           12 Simi Valley          5:34.09    5:33.38  
 10 Tuso, Keara               11 Newbury Park         5:28.69    5:34.49  
 11 Vorgitch, Madelyn         10 Simi Valley          5:41.42    5:51.95  
Preliminaries
  3 Jones, Desirae            09 Simi Valley          5:13.42             
  6 Rosellini, Olivia         09 Simi Valley          5:15.59             
  7 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake             5:16.35             
  8 Mateu, Sophie             12 Royal                5:16.64             
  9 Giguere, Jenny            09 Westlake             5:18.14             
 10 Gyalay, Monika            09 Moorpark             5:19.57             
 14 Vinas, Rachel             11 Simi Valley          5:29.66             
 18 Johnson, Genevieve        11 Thousand Oaks        5:37.61             
 20 Jansen, Leah              09 Agoura               5:49.52             
 21 Baldree, Rebecca          10 Agoura               5:51.01             
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 10:25.99  5/4/2007    Anna Sperry, Simi Valley                 
CIF At-Large: C 11:07.63                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley         10:39.28   10:28.27C 
  2 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake            11:10.01   11:00.32C 
  3 Gyalay, Monika            09 Moorpark            11:11.13   11:02.04C 
  4 Mateu, Sophie             12 Royal               11:28.06   11:13.61  
  5 Barr, Erika               12 Simi Valley         11:18.51   11:16.18  
  6 Padberg, Ashton           12 Thousand Oaks       11:21.46   11:17.53  
  7 Giguere, Jenny            09 Westlake            11:20.72   11:18.91  
  8 Joerger, Melanie          12 Thousand Oaks       11:10.18   11:25.98  
  9 Vinas, Rachel             11 Simi Valley         11:41.67   11:44.62  
 10 Johnson, Genevieve        11 Thousand Oaks       11:43.91   11:54.91  
 11 Cross, Megan              12 Simi Valley         12:19.77   12:07.95  
 12 Flugum, Aleesha           12 Simi Valley         12:18.89   12:17.16  
 13 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas           12:05.78   12:19.44  
 14 Jones, Lauren             11 Newbury Park        12:02.32   12:21.46  
 15 Baldree, Rebecca          10 Agoura              12:29.17   12:27.08  
 16 Tuso, Keara               11 Newbury Park        11:49.37   12:39.45  
 17 Jansen, Leah              09 Agoura              12:38.69   12:39.69  
 18 Vorgitch, Madelyn         10 Simi Valley         12:12.86   12:46.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 15.1h  1997        Shannon Livingston, Simi Valley HS          
CIF At-Large: C 15.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oaks          15.08      14.50  
  2 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Park           15.42      14.96  
  3 Wolf, Danica              12 Moorpark               17.12      16.28  
  4 Maurer, Rachael           12 Westlake               16.65      16.29  
  5 Sack, Taylor              11 Agoura                 17.62      16.66  
  6 Kodera, Erika             10 Thousand Oaks          17.08      16.94  
  7 Popp, Cassandra           12 Simi Valley            17.18      17.38  
  8 Rasmussen, Michelle       12 Simi Valley            17.47      18.98  
Preliminaries
  3 Aviezer, Maya             11 Agoura                 15.99             
 10 Wright, Megan             12 Moorpark               17.65             
 11 Ozello, Julia             12 Westlake               17.68             
 12 Burns, Taylor             11 Newbury Park           17.75             
 13 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley            18.13             
 14 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                  19.15             
 15 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal                  19.39             
 16 Lott, Lacey               11 Royal                  20.36             
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 42.7h  1987        Sharon Manship, Thousand Oaks HS            
CIF At-Large: C 46.21                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hamilton, Amanda          12 Simi Valley            45.90      44.44C 
  2 Wright, Megan             12 Moorpark               47.31      46.47  
  3 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Park           46.69      47.34  
  4 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                  48.46      48.08  
  5 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oaks          47.93      48.45  
  6 Wolf, Danica              12 Moorpark               49.12      48.85  
  7 Burns, Taylor             11 Newbury Park           50.46      50.19  
  8 Maurer, Rachael           12 Westlake               50.18      50.39  
Preliminaries
  8 Garrison, Kelsie          10 Agoura                 50.34             
 10 Ozello, Julia             12 Westlake               51.06             
 11 Kodera, Erika             10 Thousand Oaks          51.19             
 12 Lovell, Ashley            11 Royal                  51.60             
 13 Woodhouse, Amanda         10 Simi Valley            51.67             
 14 Sack, Taylor              11 Agoura                 52.61             
 15 Hammond, Ryanna           09 Newbury Park           53.72             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 48.34  1992        Thousand Oaks                               
CIF At-Large: C 49.27                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Westlake HS  'A'                                    48.09      47.84M 
     1) Schwartz, Sara 10               2) Smith, Abigail 09              
     3) Greenberg, Nicole 10            4) Edell, Brooke 10               
  2 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 48.32      48.01M 
     1) Hamilton, Amanda 12             2) Richards, Madisen 10           
     3) Weldon, Kelly 10                4) Shelly, Sunita 12              
  3 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    49.29      49.29  
     1) Wright, Megan 12                2) Storbeck, Melissa 10           
     3) Dearborn, Hannah 11             4) Stevens, Tenille 11            
  4 Agoura HS  'A'                                      50.82      50.49  
     1) Aviezer, Maya 11                2) Flores, Jacquelyn 11           
     3) Garrison, Kelsie 10             4) Sack, Taylor 11                
  5 Royal HS  'A'                                       52.09      52.30  
     1) Scanlan, Charlotte 11           2) Stasinis, Lindsay 10           
     3) Steinfeld, Olivia 10            4) Tatangelo, Meliss 12           
  6 Newbury Park HS  'A'                                51.39      52.43  
     1) Bilson, Laura Ann 09            2) Macri, Marisa 12               
     3) Kabey, Nicole 12                4) Ansari, Shayda 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 3:57.5h  1978        Thousand Oaks HS                          
CIF At-Large: C 4:00.99                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                               4:02.38    4:00.07C 
     1) Weldon, Kelly 10                2) Shelly, Sunita 12              
     3) Haffar, Jasmine 09              4) Hamilton, Amanda 12            
  2 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                             4:04.20    4:04.64  
     1) Bailey, Dani 11                 2) Schentrup, Teigan 10           
     3) McElroy, Jessica 11             4) Turner, Caitlin 12             
  3 Agoura HS  'A'                                    4:05.83    4:05.74  
     1) Garrison, Kelsie 10             2) Garrison, Taylor 09            
     3) Jelinski, Jessica 09            4) Severson, Jacqueline 10        
  4 Newbury Park HS  'A'                              4:11.38    4:08.90  
     1) Tomlinson, Michela 10           2) Cox, Sammie 10                 
     3) Rock, Cecily 10                 4) Ansari, Shayda 12              
  5 Westlake HS  'A'                                  4:05.23    4:11.06  
     1) Edell, Brooke 10                2) Flynn, Taylor 10               
     3) Jenkins, Katrina 09             4) Schwartz, Sara 10              
  6 Moorpark HS  'A'                                  4:09.46    4:12.01  
     1) Wright, Megan 12                2) Storbeck, Melissa 10           
     3) Wolf, Danica 12                 4) Dearborn, Hannah 11            
  7 Royal HS  'A'                                     4:15.54    4:12.28  
     1) Burow, Carlie 10                2) Lovell, Ashley 11              
     3) Lovell, Katie 11                4) Holland, Brianne 09            
 
Girls High Jump OH 4'06" Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M  5-09  5/7/2010    Lydia French, Thousand Oaks                 
CIF At-Large: C  5-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark             5-02.00    5-04.00C 
  2 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oaks        5-02.00    5-02.00C 
  3 Jelinski, Jessica         09 Agoura               5-00.00   J5-02.00C 
  4 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oaks        5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 Mouchawar, Kaylin         10 Agoura               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Sagely, Isabella          11 Moorpark             5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Paffrath, Leah            12 Simi Valley          5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Buegler, Lily             12 Westlake             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Fisher, Monica            12 Simi Valley          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault OH 8'00" Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 10-09  5/6/2011    Frances Barnes, Moorpark                    
CIF At-Large: C 10-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Frances           12 Moorpark            10-03.00   10-03.00  
  2 Harrison, Caitlin         11 Moorpark             9-09.00   10-00.00  
  3 Pearson, Dana             12 Thousand Oaks       10-00.00    9-06.00  
  4 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oaks        9-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Benson, Sima              10 Thousand Oaks        9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Lainfiesta, Rebecca       11 Royal                9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Powell, Makenna           11 Royal                8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Yip, Megan                11 Simi Valley          8-09.00    8-00.00  
 -- Harris, Danielle          11 Royal                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Mc Cormack, Kerry         12 Simi Valley          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Barrios, Erica            12 Westlake             8-03.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 21-07  1993        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks HS              
CIF At-Large: C 16-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Simi Valley         14-10.00   15-10.25   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) FOUL      14-10.25(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Marquez, Brianna          11 Moorpark            15-04.50   15-09.75   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-05(NWI) FOUL      15-09.75(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI)
  3 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley         15-04.50   15-04.00   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI) FOUL      15-03.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)
  4 Kabey, Nicole             12 Newbury Park        15-04.00   14-08.25   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI)           
  5 Lott, Lacey               11 Royal               14-11.75   14-00.75   NWI 
     14-00.75(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Zavala, Meghan            12 Westlake            14-03.50   14-00.50   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)           
  7 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal               14-02.00   13-09.00   NWI 
     13-04.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
Flight  2  
  1 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley         18-04.00   18-08.00C  NWI 
     18-03.25(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 18-06.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      18-02(NWI)
  2 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas           17-07.75   18-02.25C  NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI)
  3 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark            16-04.25   17-00.25C  NWI 
     17-00.25(NWI) FOUL      16-05.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  4 Storbeck, Melissa         10 Moorpark            16-07.50   16-04.50   NWI 
     15-03.75(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)
  5 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley         15-11.50   15-11.25   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI)
  6 Sagely, Isabella          11 Moorpark            16-02.00   15-09.00   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  7 Tomlinson, Michela        10 Newbury Park        15-07.00   15-03.50   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
  8 Scanlan, Charlotte        11 Royal               15-06.00   15-01.75   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 37-07.50  1987        Sharon Manship, Thousand Oaks HS         
CIF At-Large: C    35-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Simi Valley         31-10.50   33-03.75   NWI 
     33-03(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI)   
  2 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal               30-10.00   32-02.00   NWI 
        30-02.75(NWI) 32-02(NWI)       31-04(NWI)
  3 Lott, Lacey               11 Royal               30-07.75   31-05.25   NWI 
        31-05.25(NWI) 30-03.75(NWI)           
  4 Loucks, Emily             11 Westlake            30-10.25   30-04.50   NWI 
        30-04.50(NWI) 29-09.75(NWI)           
  5 Bole, Natasha             11 Royal               30-08.00   29-10.50   NWI 
     28-09(NWI) 29-08.75(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)           
  6 Zavala, Meghan            12 Westlake            32-01.00   29-05.25   NWI 
        29-05.25(NWI) 29-04.50(NWI)           
  7 Willrodt, Sumner          12 Moorpark            29-08.00   28-00.75   NWI 
           28-00.75(NWI)           
  8 Schrieken, Brittany       12 Westlake            28-00.50   27-07.00   NWI 
     25-07.25(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 27-07(NWI)           
Flight  2  
  1 Hamilton, Amanda          12 Simi Valley         39-00.00   37-07.75M  NWI 
     35-11.75(NWI) 37-07.75(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) 36-00.75(NWI)      
  2 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas           35-08.00   36-04.50C  NWI 
     35-07.25(NWI) 36-04.50(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 35-01(NWI)
  3 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oaks       37-04.00   35-11.25C  NWI 
     34-09(NWI) 35-11.25(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI)
  4 Scanlan, Charlotte        11 Royal               33-09.25   33-11.00   NWI 
        33-08.75(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 33-11(NWI)    33-06.75(NWI)
  5 Marquez, Brianna          11 Moorpark            32-07.25   32-05.50   NWI 
     32-05.50(NWI) 31-06.75(NWI)    31-00.75(NWI)      
  6 Kabey, Nicole             12 Newbury Park        32-09.50   32-01.25   NWI 
     31-08(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI) 32-01.25(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)      
  7 Hammond, Ryanna           09 Newbury Park        32-03.00   31-11.75   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 31-11.75(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 30-00(NWI) 30-06.25(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)
  8 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley         32-06.50   31-05.00   NWI 
     31-03(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 46-00.50  1994        Delores Tuimoloau, Adolfo Camarillo HS   
CIF At-Large: C    37-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mader, Kendall            09 Newbury Park        39-08.50   38-09.50C 
      38-09.50  38-04  FOUL  FOUL  38-05.50  38-07.75
  2 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oaks       36-03.00   34-02.50  
      33-04.50  33-03.50  33-08.50  32-09  FOUL  34-02.50
  3 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley         34-01.00   33-10.00  
      32-06.50  33-03.50  32-07  33-01  33-10  33-00
  4 Coubal, Alexa             09 Thousand Oaks       34-00.00   33-05.00  
      33-00  33-05  33-02  FOUL  FOUL  30-03
  5 Wilson, Shanice           11 Moorpark            37-05.00   32-10.00  
      32-02  31-09.50  31-01.50  27-07  30-05  32-10
  6 Mackay, Merrika           10 Moorpark            32-02.00   31-05.00  
      FOUL  31-01  31-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rossi, Alanna             12 Calabasas           33-02.00   30-09.00  
      29-05  30-09  29-00  29-03.50  29-08  28-11
  8 Mach, Connie              10 Simi Valley         29-02.75   30-04.00  
      28-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  28-03  28-11  30-04
  9 Kelley, Meg               10 Agoura              27-09.75   28-11.00  
      28-11  28-09  28-09  25-04  26-09  25-10.50
 10 Ozello, Kelly             11 Westlake            28-04.00   27-03.00  
      25-01  26-06  27-03           
 11 Sklavenitis, Effie        11 Westlake            27-06.25   26-05.50  
      25-02  26-05.50  25-06.50           
 12 Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley         29-08.00   26-03.00  
      26-02.50  26-03  19-10           
 13 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal               29-01.50   25-11.00  
      25-09  25-05  25-11          
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 145-08.50  5/6/2005    Margaret Giuffre, Thousand Oaks         
CIF At-Large: C    114-07                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mader, Kendall            09 Newbury Park          128-04  122-08.50C 
      122-08.50  117-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  121-11.50  FOUL
  2 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas              96-08     119-06C 
      119-06  108-01  116-07  FOUL  107-03  103-06
  3 Coubal, Alexa             09 Thousand Oaks         103-04  108-01.50  
      94-07  93-07  FOUL  FOUL  82-00  108-01.50
  4 McWaid, Brittany          11 Newbury Park           99-09  102-02.50  
      102-02.50  95-00.50  FOUL  75-09.50  90-01.50  FOUL
  5 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oaks         106-04  100-09.50  
      99-01  100-09.50  78-07  88-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rossi, Alanna             12 Calabasas             101-04      98-06  
      98-06  94-00.50  95-08  FOUL  94-04.50  85-05.50
  7 Wilson, Shanice           11 Moorpark               94-00   97-11.50  
      85-04  90-01  FOUL  85-11.50  97-11.50  93-05
  8 Mackay, Merrika           10 Moorpark               94-11   97-08.50  
      92-04.50  87-02  FOUL  97-08.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sklavenitis, Effie        11 Westlake            77-03.50      85-02  
      67-11  71-07  85-02  75-01.50  FOUL  74-05
 10 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley            88-10   82-08.50  
      82-08.50  73-11  77-01.50         
 11 Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley         77-08.50   82-07.50  
      82-07.50  76-03.50  FOUL          
 12 Mach, Connie              10 Simi Valley            80-04   75-06.50  
      73-11  75-06.50  61-06         
 13 Ozello, Kelly             11 Westlake               76-03      71-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-11           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 12.72  1991        Rachelle Monstime, Thousand Oaks            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Hamman, Margot            10 Moorpark               13.00      12.80  
  2 Yudelevitch, Emma         09 Calabasas              13.49      12.95  
  3 Edmonson, Baylee          10 Moorpark               13.37      13.18  
  4 Ebrahim, Nooreen          09 Simi Valley            13.67      13.42  
  4 Aplin, Maddy              09 Westlake               13.58      13.42  
  6 Stasinis, Lindsay         10 Royal                  13.64      13.43  
  7 Leonard, Jenna            09 Westlake               13.70      13.50  
  8 Rapp, Jenna               11 Royal                  13.69      13.65  
  9 Chamberlain, Riley        10 Simi Valley            13.76      13.84  
Preliminaries
 10 Groh, Emily               12 Westlake               13.70         J   
 11 Martinez, Alexandra       10 Moorpark               13.73             
 12 Wahner, Jessica           11 Simi Valley            13.77             
 13 Costanozo, Sierra         09 Newbury Park           13.81             
 14 Townes, Sierra            11 Agoura                 13.83             
 15 Rebuyaco, Arianna         12 Simi Valley            13.94             
 16 Monahan, Stephanie        11 Westlake               13.95             
 17 Thorburn, Jennifer        09 Westlake               13.97             
 18 Masyr, Samantha           10 Newbury Park           14.00             
 19 Densmore, Lindsay         11 Royal                  14.02             
 20 Grasso, Nicolette         10 Royal                  14.07             
 21 Nice, Katherine           10 Royal                  14.13             
 22 Miguel, Jennifer          12 Agoura                 14.22             
 22 Hoy, Larissa              09 Agoura                 14.22             
 22 Young, Adriana            11 Royal                  14.22             
 25 Sealy, Christyna          12 Royal                  14.30             
 26 Dolne, Jahleane           09 Westlake               14.32             
 27 Wilson, Brittany          10 Moorpark               14.35             
 28 Stueckle, Audrey          10 Thousand Oaks          14.36             
 28 Ibarra, Cynthia           12 Simi Valley            14.36             
 30 Clifford, Rachael         10 Thousand Oaks          14.39             
 31 Montelongo, Valerie       11 Newbury Park           14.43             
 32 Carlson, Tori             10 Simi Valley            14.45             
 33 Plyler, Kathryn           11 Simi Valley            14.49             
 33 Atkinson, Devin           11 Royal                  14.49             
 35 Guillies, Hannah          12 Thousand Oaks          14.52             
 36 Rock, Kirsten             09 Newbury Park           14.57             
 37 Barker, Michelle          11 Moorpark               14.59             
 38 Whitesell, Lucy           09 Calabasas              14.60             
 39 Burns, Bri                11 Westlake               14.75             
 40 Parkyn, Miranda           09 Moorpark               14.77             
 41 Hegde, Nikita             09 Moorpark               14.78             
 42 Micovic, Daria            10 Thousand Oaks          14.87             
 43 Housman, Catherine        10 Calabasas              15.05             
 44 Mastrocinque, Baylee      09 Simi Valley            15.15             
 45 Fahy, Ashley              10 Moorpark               15.16             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 26.50  1981        Michelle Jasper, Oxnard                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Hamman, Margot            10 Moorpark               26.70      26.53  
  2 Yudelevitch, Emma         09 Calabasas              28.14      26.77  
  3 Butcher, Micalia          12 Simi Valley            27.62      27.40  
  4 Myszkowski, Casey         09 Moorpark               27.71      27.57  
  5 Costanozo, Sierra         09 Newbury Park           27.97      27.89  
  6 Ebrahim, Nooreen          09 Simi Valley            28.00      28.03  
  7 Edmonson, Baylee          10 Moorpark               27.96      28.07  
  8 Aplin, Maddy              09 Westlake               28.05      28.17  
  9 Jimenez, Sarah            10 Newbury Park           28.16      28.22  
Preliminaries
 10 Herbst de Cortina, Mari   10 Agoura                 28.18             
 11 Groh, Emily               12 Westlake               28.20             
 12 Ahl, Megan                11 Simi Valley            28.48             
 13 Martinez, Alexandra       10 Moorpark               28.55             
 14 Kerns, Katrina            10 Agoura                 28.64             
 15 Leonard, Jenna            09 Westlake               28.65             
 16 Chamberlain, Riley        10 Simi Valley            28.67             
 16 Masyr, Samantha           10 Newbury Park           28.67             
 18 Lee, Camryn               10 Moorpark               28.89             
 19 Rodriguez, Brianna        11 Simi Valley            29.05             
 20 Demetropoulos, Whitney    10 Thousand Oaks          29.07             
 21 Grasso, Nicolette         10 Royal                  29.14             
 22 Densmore, Lindsay         11 Royal                  29.17             
 23 Atkinson, Devin           11 Royal                  29.18             
 24 Montelongo, Valerie       11 Newbury Park           29.22             
 25 Stueckle, Audrey          10 Thousand Oaks          29.38             
 26 Nice, Katherine           10 Royal                  29.42             
 27 Townes, Sierra            11 Agoura                 29.50             
 28 Goldberg, Julia           09 Calabasas              29.52             
 29 Wahner, Jessica           11 Simi Valley            29.67             
 29 Miguel, Jennifer          12 Agoura                 29.67             
 31 Sealy, Christyna          12 Royal                  29.77             
 31 Ibarra, Cynthia           12 Simi Valley            29.77             
 33 Meyer, Annalise           09 Westlake               29.79             
 34 Carlson, Tori             10 Simi Valley            29.92             
 35 Hoy, Larissa              09 Agoura                 29.95             
 36 Christiansen, Alicia      11 Westlake               29.96             
 37 Plyler, Kathryn           11 Simi Valley            30.05             
 38 Porter, Delaney           10 Thousand Oaks          30.13             
 39 Whitesell, Lucy           09 Calabasas              30.14             
 40 Guillies, Hannah          12 Thousand Oaks          30.15             
 41 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 Simi Valley            30.16             
 42 LaSpada, Caitlyn          09 Royal                  30.19             
 43 Starks, Abagail           11 Royal                  30.29             
 44 Rock, Kirsten             09 Newbury Park           30.39             
 45 Martorano, Ashley         12 Agoura                 30.43             
 46 Otte, Charlotte           12 Simi Valley            30.44             
 47 Hegde, Nikita             09 Moorpark               30.50             
 48 Siros, Michelle           09 Newbury Park           30.76             
 49 Eubanks, Mackenzie        09 Simi Valley            30.83             
 50 Housman, Catherine        10 Calabasas              31.17             
 51 Thornburgh, Kaytlin       10 Moorpark               31.26             
 52 Mathews, Gillian          09 Moorpark               31.34             
 53 Brantley, Jalyssa         10 Simi Valley            31.37             
 54 Mastrocinque, Baylee      09 Simi Valley            31.62             
 55 Clifford, Rachael         10 Thousand Oaks          31.99             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 60.44  5/5/2006    Marissa Arlt, Westlake                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Butcher, Micalia          12 Simi Valley            65.16      62.90  
  2 Carrillo, Naomi           09 Moorpark               63.25      62.91  
  3 Avendano, Jayne           09 Newbury Park           63.91      63.61  
  4 Kerns, Katrina            10 Agoura                 64.55      63.86  
  5 Jimenez, Sarah            10 Newbury Park           64.78      64.25  
  6 Lee, Camryn               10 Moorpark               66.25      66.01  
  7 Rouse, Kelsey             09 Moorpark               65.10      66.19  
  8 Chock-Wong, Taylor        09 Westlake               66.49      67.60  
Preliminaries
  7 Yudelevitch, Emma         09 Calabasas              65.18             
  8 Ahl, Megan                11 Simi Valley            65.58             
 11 Wood, Rachel              10 Newbury Park           66.74             
 12 Allred, Emily             10 Thousand Oaks          66.79             
 13 Monahan, Stephanie        11 Westlake               67.30             
 14 Starks, Abagail           11 Royal                  67.39             
 15 Ristau, Taylor            09 Moorpark               67.86             
 16 LaSpada, Caitlyn          09 Royal                  67.90             
 17 Rodriguez, Brianna        11 Simi Valley            68.41             
 18 Cooke, Ashley             12 Royal                  68.70             
 19 Goldberg, Julia           09 Calabasas              68.72             
 20 Brown, Makenna            09 Newbury Park           68.80             
 21 Toro, Kennedy             10 Newbury Park           68.86             
 22 Gaynor, Danielle          09 Newbury Park           68.97             
 23 Porter, Delaney           10 Thousand Oaks          69.09             
 24 Christiansen, Alicia      11 Westlake               69.13             
 25 Perry, Taylor             09 Thousand Oaks          69.30             
 26 Van Kralingen, Nikita     12 Royal                  69.92             
 27 Smithers, Rachel          11 Thousand Oaks          70.40             
 28 Otte, Charlotte           12 Simi Valley            70.42             
 29 Siros, Michelle           09 Newbury Park           70.97             
 30 Plyler, Kathryn           11 Simi Valley            71.30             
 31 Perry, Ashley             10 Thousand Oaks          71.47             
 32 Garcia, Melissa           10 Simi Valley            71.53             
 33 Miller, Megan             10 Royal                  71.66             
 34 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 Simi Valley            72.36             
 35 Eubanks, Mackenzie        09 Simi Valley            72.63             
 36 Debilzan, Maddison        10 Royal                  73.41             
 37 Navari, Haley             09 Royal                  74.15             
 38 Adkins, Chali             10 Royal                  76.27             
 39 Ladin, Brittany           10 Agoura                 76.33             
 40 Sanders, Hayley           09 Agoura                 78.06             
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 2:24.00  1987        Samantha Hodgdon, Newbury Park            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Helms, Hope               09 Moorpark             2:34.64    2:30.97  
  2 Du Casse, Lauren          11 Simi Valley          2:34.97    2:32.38  
  3 Soliman, Yasmine          09 Simi Valley          2:35.21    2:32.59  
  4 Hoffman, Addie            11 Newbury Park         2:34.54    2:33.48  
  5 Chandler, Chloe           09 Simi Valley          2:38.00    2:35.13  
  6 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake             2:36.70    2:36.13  
  7 Foudy, Caroline           11 Royal                2:33.45    2:37.04  
  8 Pacifici, Michela         11 Royal                2:37.27    2:37.46  
  9 Godinez, Gracie           10 Thousand Oaks        2:35.41    2:38.90  
 10 Russett, Melissa          11 Thousand Oaks        2:37.47    2:39.21  
 11 Lichstein, Kaela          11 Simi Valley          2:37.23    2:40.01  
 12 Segovia, Rita             12 Thousand Oaks                   2:40.23  
 13 Cox, Natalie              09 Newbury Park         2:35.11    2:42.51  
Preliminaries
  8 Korven, Courtney          11 Simi Valley          2:35.81             
  9 Sucich, Amber             09 Simi Valley          2:35.85             
 15 Westover, Andi            10 Newbury Park         2:38.13             
 16 Cooke, Ashley             12 Royal                2:39.29             
 17 Nadgauda, Ashni           11 Royal                2:39.50             
 18 Douille, Clarice          09 Westlake             2:40.27             
 19 Pacheco, Alyssa           09 Simi Valley          2:40.36             
 20 Boedigheimer, Monica      09 Newbury Park         2:40.79             
 21 Reimal, Emily             11 Newbury Park         2:41.18             
 22 Romero, Reena             11 Royal                2:41.55             
 23 Manzione, Nicole          09 Newbury Park         2:42.27             
 24 Oquist, Jessica           09 Royal                2:43.21             
 25 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake             2:43.24             
 26 Rossi, Sarina             12 Calabasas            2:43.59             
 27 Besch, Emily              11 Simi Valley          2:43.82             
 28 Guerrero, Jacqueline      11 Simi Valley          2:44.30             
 29 Steinfeld, Shayne         12 Royal                2:45.08             
 30 Lorch, Andrea             11 Westlake             2:45.21             
 31 Cassel, Sydney            11 Calabasas            2:45.90             
 32 Lanuza, Cindy             10 Simi Valley          2:45.99             
 33 Kearns, Quinn             11 Agoura               2:46.26             
 34 Del Duca, Justina         10 Newbury Park         2:46.69             
 35 Mc Rae, Laura             10 Simi Valley          2:47.14             
 36 Kenyon, Kara              10 Royal                2:48.08             
 37 Shigematsu, Kailyn        09 Royal                2:49.03             
 38 Ukani, Bella              10 Simi Valley          2:49.37             
 39 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake             2:50.45             
 40 Tarlow, Darby             09 Calabasas            2:50.65             
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 5:26.76  1991        Kim Crosse, Royal                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Utash, Charlotte          10 Simi Valley          5:32.24    5:25.50M 
  2 Groenveld, Kori           10 Thousand Oaks        5:34.09    5:26.74M 
  3 Besch, Emily              11 Simi Valley          5:33.35    5:28.67  
  4 Douille, Clarice          09 Westlake             5:36.73    5:30.03  
  5 Kapin, Sierra             11 Simi Valley          5:36.67    5:32.29  
  6 Korven, Courtney          11 Simi Valley          5:32.18    5:35.83  
  7 Cox, Natalie              09 Newbury Park         5:36.68    5:40.23  
  8 Dean, Rachel              10 Newbury Park         5:36.17    5:40.40  
  9 Smiley, Rachel            11 Thousand Oaks        5:42.41    5:41.57  
 10 Tetef, Samantha           09 Simi Valley          5:40.55    5:43.52  
 11 Godinez, Gracie           10 Thousand Oaks        5:35.13    5:43.57  
Preliminaries
  5 Ip, Danielle              09 Moorpark             5:34.26             
  7 Sucich, Amber             09 Simi Valley          5:35.88             
 13 Soliman, Yasmine          09 Simi Valley          5:41.85             
 15 Gonzalez, Melissa         10 Simi Valley          5:42.74             
 16 Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie    11 Westlake             5:42.86             
 17 Ip, Michelle              11 Moorpark             5:43.12             
 18 Yang, Marissa             12 Royal                5:43.15             
 19 Lorch, Andrea             11 Westlake             5:44.69             
 20 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake             5:44.97             
 21 Porter, Lauren            09 Newbury Park         5:45.17             
 22 Foudy, Caroline           11 Royal                5:46.44             
 23 Russett, Melissa          11 Thousand Oaks        5:47.03             
 24 Lanuza, Cindy             10 Simi Valley          5:47.64             
 25 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake             5:48.74             
 26 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake             5:49.71             
 27 Mars, Charmaine           12 Royal                5:49.90             
 28 Simon, Carly              11 Agoura               5:52.73             
 29 Colwell, Kelly            10 Westlake             5:52.75             
 30 Reimal, Emily             11 Newbury Park         5:52.99             
 31 Cassel, Sydney            11 Calabasas            5:53.38             
 32 Higa, Bailey              11 Agoura               5:53.75             
 33 Shafer, Summer            11 Thousand Oaks        5:54.72             
 34 Gordon, Emma              11 Agoura               5:57.31             
 35 Rossi, Sarina             12 Calabasas            5:59.52             
 36 Nadgauda, Ashni           11 Royal                6:00.26             
 37 Manzione, Nicole          09 Newbury Park         6:05.74             
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 11:51.59  5/6/2011    Rachel Vinas, Simi Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Utash, Charlotte          10 Simi Valley         11:41.70   11:45.99M 
  2 Ip, Danielle              09 Moorpark            11:52.55   11:54.66  
  3 Dean, Rachel              10 Newbury Park        12:04.52   11:59.37  
  4 Douille, Clarice          09 Westlake            12:06.52   11:59.83  
  5 Kapin, Sierra             11 Simi Valley         12:13.43   12:02.96  
  6 Tetef, Samantha           09 Simi Valley         12:10.19   12:03.17  
  7 Lorch, Andrea             11 Westlake            12:16.12   12:12.29  
  8 Gonzalez, Melissa         10 Simi Valley         12:43.56   12:14.19  
  9 Groenveld, Kori           10 Thousand Oaks       12:12.14   12:20.82  
 10 Korven, Courtney          11 Simi Valley         12:20.63   12:21.54  
 11 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake            12:40.21   12:23.44  
 12 Simon, Carly              11 Agoura              12:34.71   12:23.87  
 13 Yang, Marissa             12 Royal               12:26.10   12:30.70  
 14 Ip, Michelle              11 Moorpark            12:17.33   12:34.81  
 15 Baraad, Jordi             11 Agoura              12:39.76   12:35.93  
 16 Colwell, Kelly            10 Westlake            12:06.52   12:39.14  
 17 Besch, Emily              11 Simi Valley         12:13.18   12:47.26  
 18 Ito, Leandra              12 Moorpark            12:06.08   12:57.55  
 19 Gordon, Emma              11 Agoura              12:54.36   13:26.45  
Section  2  
  1 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake            12:36.32   12:18.73  
  2 Trejo, Yvette             10 Thousand Oaks       13:06.13   12:55.92  
  3 Loose, Esther             09 Thousand Oaks       13:21.14   12:56.96  
  4 Lanuza, Cindy             10 Simi Valley         13:35.73   12:59.03  
  5 Higa, Bailey              11 Agoura              13:02.29   13:10.85  
  6 Pacheco, Alyssa           09 Simi Valley         13:32.31   13:20.76  
  7 Guerrero, Jacqueline      11 Simi Valley         13:48.57   13:21.97  
  8 Kenyon, Kara              10 Royal               13:21.79   13:22.11  
  9 De Luca, Madison          09 Thousand Oaks       13:47.45   13:39.67  
 10 Ling, Amy                 11 Westlake            13:57.83   13:42.37  
 11 Westover, Andi            10 Newbury Park        13:20.72   13:49.00  
 12 Nadgauda, Ashni           11 Royal               13:27.05   13:50.20  
 13 Sheehan, McKenna          12 Newbury Park        13:33.80   14:15.89  
 14 Wilder, Rebecca           11 Calabasas           14:17.37   14:19.61  
 15 Cimadoro, Kaylie          11 Moorpark            13:31.72   14:24.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 15.60  1989        Heather Hanger, Thousand Oaks               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Peoples, Becky            09 Moorpark               16.15      15.52M 
  2 Herbst de Cortina, Mari   10 Agoura                 17.52      16.75  
  3 Schrock, Madison          10 Moorpark               17.59      17.07  
  4 Pitcher, Kaitlyn          09 Westlake               17.69      17.18  
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 Simi Valley            18.00      17.21  
  6 Garner, Hanna             12 Royal                  18.41      17.87  
  7 Dolne, Jahleane           09 Westlake               17.83      18.22  
  8 Baldwin, Alaina           11 Newbury Park           18.02      18.69  
 -- Moore, Natalie            11 Newbury Park           18.06        DNF  
Preliminaries
 10 Radley, Nettie            10 Royal                  18.48             
 11 Ling, Lizzy               12 Simi Valley            18.50             
 12 Braddock, Kimberly        10 Royal                  18.51             
 13 Thorburn, Jennifer        09 Westlake               18.65             
 14 Shadday, Brittney         11 Royal                  18.82             
 15 Wright, Lindsey           11 Simi Valley            18.92             
 16 Salmeron, Lisa            11 Westlake               19.09             
 17 Helo, Nadia               10 Simi Valley            19.19             
 18 Stanziano, Natalie        10 Newbury Park           19.22             
 19 Le Grand, Emily           11 Royal                  19.23             
 20 Thomas, Lauren            09 Westlake               19.39             
 21 Bertsch, Morgan           10 Simi Valley            19.43             
 22 Rayta, Seana              10 Royal                  19.51             
 23 De Phillips, Danielle     12 Royal                  19.53             
 24 Pham, Michelle            09 Newbury Park           20.01             
 25 Mc Rae, Laura             10 Simi Valley            20.02             
 26 Jentz, Marin              10 Calabasas              20.37             
 27 Godown, Chelsie           12 Simi Valley            20.98             
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 48.00  1985        Christine Daily, Thousand Oaks              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Peoples, Becky            09 Moorpark               49.69      48.19  
  2 Thorburn, Jennifer        09 Westlake               53.10      50.88  
  3 Wood, Rachel              10 Newbury Park           51.06      51.37  
  4 Braddock, Kimberly        10 Royal                  51.54      52.02  
  5 Pitcher, Kaitlyn          09 Westlake               54.34      52.33  
  6 De Phillips, Danielle     12 Royal                  54.57      52.53  
  7 Ling, Lizzy               12 Simi Valley            54.82      53.26  
  8 Moore, Natalie            11 Newbury Park           54.06      53.81  
  9 Wilson, Brittany          10 Moorpark               54.61      55.03  
Preliminaries
 10 Radley, Nettie            10 Royal                  55.14             
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 Simi Valley            55.26             
 12 Stanziano, Natalie        10 Newbury Park           55.73             
 13 Vandenburg, Caitlyn       11 Royal                  55.75             
 14 Salmeron, Lisa            11 Westlake               56.03             
 15 Dolne, Jahleane           09 Westlake               57.42             
 16 Wright, Lindsey           11 Simi Valley            57.57             
 17 Pham, Michelle            09 Newbury Park           57.68             
 18 Allred, Emily             10 Thousand Oaks          58.01             
 19 Godown, Chelsie           12 Simi Valley            61.54             
 20 Thomas, Lauren            09 Westlake               62.31             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 51.19  5/4/2007    Moorpark HS, Moorpark                       
                       S Spivak, A Jackson, K Prati, A Guthrie           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    51.96      51.90  
     1) Rouse, Kelsey 09                2) Peoples, Becky 09              
     3) Edmonson, Baylee 10             4) Hamman, Margot 10              
  2 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 52.34      52.48  
  3 Newbury Park HS  'A'                                53.36      53.24  
     1)                                 2) Costanozo, Sierra 09           
     3) Masyr, Samantha 10              4) Avendano, Jayne 09             
  4 Westlake HS  'A'                                    53.59      53.45  
     1) Preisz, Isabella 10             2) Aplin, Maddy 09                
     3) Monahan, Stephanie 11           4) Leonard, Jenna 09              
  5 Agoura HS  'A'                                      53.29      53.59  
     1) Hoy, Larissa 09                 2) Kerns, Katrina 10              
     3) Miguel, Jennifer 12             4) Townes, Sierra 11              
  6 Royal HS  'A'                                       54.17      54.00  
     1) Frederick, Danielle 12          2) Grasso, Nicolette 10           
     3) Rapp, Jenna 11                  4) Sealy, Christyna 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 4:16.00  1987        Thousand Oaks                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                  4:23.70    4:18.61  
     1) Carrillo, Naomi 09              2) Rouse, Kelsey 09               
     3) Lee, Camryn 10                  4) Hamman, Margot 10              
  2 Simi Valley HS  'A'                               4:22.18    4:19.92  
     1) Butcher, Micalia 12             2) Ahl, Megan 11                  
     3) Otte, Charlotte 12              4) Rodriguez, Brianna 11          
  3 Newbury Park HS  'A'                              4:25.85    4:20.45  
     1)                                 2) Wood, Rachel 10                
     3) Masyr, Samantha 10              4) Jimenez, Sarah 10              
  4 Royal HS  'A'                                     4:34.65    4:24.16  
     1) Braddock, Kimberly 10           2) Cooke, Ashley 12               
     3) Bunderson, Samantha 11          4) Densmore, Lindsay 11           
  5 Westlake HS  'A'                                  4:34.36    4:37.31  
     1) Monahan, Stephanie 11           2) Aplin, Maddy 09                
     3) Chock-Wong, Taylor 09           4) Park, Rachel 12                
  6 Agoura HS  'A'                                    4:45.91    4:38.41  
     1) Snow, Taylor 10                 2) Sanders, Hayley 09             
     3) Kerns, Katrina 10               4) Ladin, Brittany 10             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 10.37  1985        Gary Wellman, Westlake                      
CIF At-Large: C 10.93                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley            11.37      11.13  
  2 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark               11.22      11.17  
  3 Tolliver, Alex            12 Moorpark               11.41      11.29  
  3 Foster, Jayce             12 Moorpark               11.32      11.29  
  5 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oaks          11.58      11.40  
  6 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark               11.58      11.49  
  7 Choi, Alex                12 Newbury Park           11.53      11.50  
  8 Wolverton, Jonathan       12 Moorpark               11.15      11.74  
Preliminaries
  3 Stanton, Aaron            11 Moorpark               11.40             
  7 Chan, Colin               12 Westlake               11.44             
 11 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal                  11.62             
 12 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley            11.63             
 13 Riley, Devonte            12 Royal                  11.70             
 14 McIntyre, Chase           10 Thousand Oaks          11.75             
 15 Boer, Clay                11 Moorpark               11.76             
 16 Silva, Ryan               11 Simi Valley            11.80             
 17 Chiou, Allen              11 Newbury Park           11.82             
 18 Bateman, David            12 Royal                  11.85             
 19 Rudman, Jordan            12 Thousand Oaks          11.87             
 20 Herron, Dave              11 Newbury Park           11.95             
 21 Maranto, Jake             12 Simi Valley            11.99             
 22 Dunlea, Dylan             11 Newbury Park           12.00             
 23 Pelaez, Ryan              11 Newbury Park           12.03             
 23 Reyes, Refugio            12 Simi Valley            12.03             
 25 Linnemeier, Anton         12 Newbury Park           12.22             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 21.40  5/5/2009    Maxwell Dyce, Moorpark                      
CIF At-Large: C 22.07                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Pagano, Terry             12 Newbury Park           22.94      22.46  
  2 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley            22.93      22.63  
  3 Wright, Dominick          12 Calabasas              22.80      22.65  
  4 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark               22.89      22.96  
  5 Kern, William             12 Westlake               23.01      22.99  
  6 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal                  23.09      23.26  
  7 Tolliver, Alex            12 Moorpark               23.10      23.27  
  8 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley            23.23      23.50  
Preliminaries
  6 Wong, Doug                12 Agoura                 23.01             
 10 Choi, Alex                12 Newbury Park           23.25             
 11 Hernandez, Stephen        09 Thousand Oaks          23.38             
 12 Riley, Devonte            12 Royal                  23.43             
 13 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oaks          23.53             
 14 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark               23.60             
 15 Avendano, Bryan           12 Newbury Park           23.62             
 16 Maranto, Jake             12 Simi Valley            23.78             
 17 Foster, Jayce             12 Moorpark               23.81             
 18 Garrett, Edmund           12 Moorpark               23.85             
 19 McIntyre, Chase           10 Thousand Oaks          23.97             
 19 Valencia, Ryan            12 Royal                  23.97             
 21 Bateman, David            12 Royal                  24.07             
 22 Ewing, Kyle               11 Newbury Park           24.14             
 23 Vandenberg, Jeremy        11 Thousand Oaks          24.15             
 24 Linnemeier, Anton         12 Newbury Park           24.32             
 25 Levaton, Zachary          11 Agoura                 24.35             
 26 Chiou, Allen              11 Newbury Park           24.38             
 27 Silva, Ryan               11 Simi Valley            24.39             
 28 Arellano, Julian          11 Thousand Oaks          24.46             
 29 Reyes, Refugio            12 Simi Valley            24.49             
 30 Soltero, John             11 Royal                  24.52             
 31 Dolne, Jachwa             11 Westlake               24.58             
 32 Herron, Dave              11 Newbury Park           24.59             
 33 Ullrich, Vincent          11 Simi Valley            24.71             
 33 King, Denzel              12 Moorpark               24.71             
 35 Pelaez, Ryan              11 Newbury Park           25.00             
 36 Sheihk, Zuhair            11 Newbury Park           25.20             
 37 Garcia, Alonso            12 Moorpark               25.76             
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 48.6h  1998        Mat Lea, Adolfo Camarillo HS                
CIF At-Large: C 49.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                  52.14      50.28  
  2 Pagano, Terry             12 Newbury Park           51.95      50.75  
  3 Avendano, Bryan           12 Newbury Park           51.76      51.00  
  4 Oechsli, Jeff             11 Agoura                 51.00      51.20  
  5 Wright, Dominick          12 Calabasas              51.68      51.22  
  6 Hernandez, Stephen        09 Thousand Oaks          52.73      52.27  
  7 Ewing, Kyle               11 Newbury Park           52.65      52.28  
  8 Kern, William             12 Westlake               53.01      52.38  
  9 Valencia, Ryan            12 Royal                  53.44      53.79  
Preliminaries
 10 Costin, Andrew            11 Agoura                 54.52             
 11 Huson, James              12 Royal                  54.79             
 12 Sojka, Robert             12 Royal                  55.21             
 13 Cosgrove, Kyle            11 Newbury Park           55.43             
 14 Duron, Steven             12 Simi Valley            55.97             
 15 Aaron, TJ                 11 Thousand Oaks          55.98             
 16 Dolne, Jachwa             11 Westlake               56.06             
 17 Bock, Shayne              11 Westlake               56.44             
 18 Liudzius, Dannick         11 Royal                  56.56             
 19 Bugtai, Leo               12 Thousand Oaks          56.66             
 20 Garcia, Alonso            12 Moorpark               56.74             
 21 Sharma, Divya             11 Simi Valley            57.91             
 22 Getty, Michael            11 Royal                  57.96             
 23 Steinwender, Anthony      11 Royal                  58.32             
 24 Gonzalez, Isaiah          11 Royal                  58.41             
 25 Sheihk, Zuhair            11 Newbury Park           59.09             
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 1:52.18  5/7/2010    Sean Grumney, Newbury Park                
CIF At-Large: C 1:56.42                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oaks        1:57.71    1:56.98  
  2 Esparza, Kendall          12 Newbury Park         2:01.39    1:57.24  
  3 Wong, Doug                12 Agoura               1:59.09    1:57.79  
  4 Lasater, Austin           12 Newbury Park         2:03.14    1:59.94  
  5 Picchini, Michael         10 Moorpark             2:03.07    2:00.83  
  6 Chirigotis, Jackson       11 Simi Valley          2:03.41    2:01.91  
  7 Bendik, Bryan             12 Simi Valley          2:04.80    2:03.67  
  8 Schroeder, Grady          12 Calabasas            2:04.31    2:03.78  
  9 Asturi, Vince             11 Royal                1:59.07    2:04.59  
 10 Guerrero, Michael         11 Thousand Oaks        2:01.97    2:06.36  
 11 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake             2:03.44    2:06.96  
 12 Kodera, Sho               12 Thousand Oaks        1:58.81    2:12.84  
Preliminaries
 13 Teague, Matt              12 Thousand Oaks        2:04.86             
 14 Feller, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley          2:04.93             
 15 Ho, Kevin                 12 Thousand Oaks        2:05.23             
 16 Foudy, Thomas             11 Royal                2:05.94             
 17 Martinez, Carlos          12 Moorpark             2:06.25             
 18 Rietveld, Byron           11 Simi Valley          2:06.27             
 18 Standridge, Kevin         11 Newbury Park         2:06.27             
 20 Applegate, Noah           11 Simi Valley          2:07.09             
 21 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake             2:07.56             
 22 Moncada, Francisco        12 Simi Valley          2:07.65             
 23 Ansari, Jahan             11 Newbury Park         2:08.21             
 24 Clark, John               12 Simi Valley          2:08.22             
 25 Wells, Matt               11 Thousand Oaks        2:09.25             
 26 Huson, James              12 Royal                2:09.61             
 27 Hess, Philip              12 Westlake             2:09.72             
 28 Bacera, Matthew           12 Simi Valley          2:09.96             
 29 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake             2:10.32             
 30 Tustin, Daniel            12 Moorpark             2:10.55             
 31 Fassazadeh, Aaron         12 Agoura               2:10.89             
 32 Juanillo, Ruben           12 Moorpark             2:11.59             
 33 Voelker, Daniel           12 Thousand Oaks        2:11.88             
 34 Tobias, Josh              12 Agoura               2:12.04             
 35 Ledbetter, Jake           11 Thousand Oaks        2:12.32             
 36 Hughes, Tyler             12 Thousand Oaks        2:13.31             
 37 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake             2:14.29             
 38 Maki, Bryce               11 Thousand Oaks        2:14.89             
 39 Wuesthoff, T.J.           12 Newbury Park         2:15.35             
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 4:10.47  5/5/2006    Michael Cybulski, Royal                   
CIF At-Large: C 4:22.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oaks        4:28.44    4:25.58  
  2 Spencer, Michael          12 Thousand Oaks        4:35.54    4:27.58  
  3 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake             4:29.31    4:27.59  
  4 Byrne, Jonathan           10 Newbury Park         4:29.46    4:29.02  
  5 Klachko, Ryan             10 Royal                4:31.38    4:29.87  
  6 Feller, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley          4:30.40    4:31.79  
  7 Rietveld, Byron           11 Simi Valley          4:34.30    4:32.37  
  8 Bendik, Bryan             12 Simi Valley          4:33.58    4:36.32  
  9 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake             4:35.26    4:38.89  
 10 Juanillo, Ruben           12 Moorpark             4:30.40    4:46.64  
Preliminaries
  2 Asturi, Vince             11 Royal                4:28.47             
  4 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake             4:29.30             
  9 Moncada, Francisco        12 Simi Valley          4:32.28             
 13 Patel, Teerth             11 Moorpark             4:35.38             
 14 Schroeder, Grady          12 Calabasas            4:35.52             
 16 Ledbetter, Jake           11 Thousand Oaks        4:37.40             
 17 Hess, Philip              12 Westlake             4:38.21             
 18 Keller, Michael           11 Moorpark             4:39.82             
 19 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake             4:39.89             
 20 Chavez, Luis              11 Royal                4:39.95             
 21 Borjas, Devin             12 Calabasas            4:40.59             
 22 Germann, Ethan            11 Thousand Oaks        4:42.35             
 23 Frick, Shannon            12 Newbury Park         4:42.39             
 24 Delgado, Eric             11 Simi Valley          4:43.35             
 25 McKay, Jackson            11 Thousand Oaks        4:43.57             
 26 Gyalay, Tamas             12 Moorpark             4:47.11             
 27 Enriquez, David           12 Thousand Oaks        4:47.16             
 28 Williams, Sean            12 Agoura               4:47.17             
 29 Jefferis, Matt            12 Agoura               4:48.74             
 30 Sandoval, Tito            11 Simi Valley          4:48.78             
 31 Wells, Matt               11 Thousand Oaks        4:50.67             
 32 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 Moorpark             4:50.82             
 33 Basappa, Karthik          11 Newbury Park         4:51.01             
 34 Tingley, Connor           12 Simi Valley          4:51.20             
 35 Steinwender, Anthony      11 Royal                4:54.09             
 36 Styhr, Alex               11 Thousand Oaks        4:54.20             
 37 Hughes, Tyler             12 Thousand Oaks        4:54.28             
 38 Maki, Bryce               11 Thousand Oaks        4:55.35             
 39 Medina, Joseph            12 Royal                4:55.57             
 40 Lopez, Robert             11 Agoura               4:55.98             
 41 Duron, Steven             12 Simi Valley          4:56.47             
 42 Dunn, Chris               11 Newbury Park         4:56.50             
 43 Bacera, Matthew           12 Simi Valley          4:56.96             
 44 Nierenberg, Colin         11 Calabasas            4:57.69             
 45 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake             5:05.62             
 46 Voelker, Daniel           12 Thousand Oaks        5:06.78             
 47 Ribbers, Daniel           11 Westlake             5:06.90             
 48 Fassazadeh, Aaron         12 Agoura               5:10.43             
 -- Worley, Sam               12 Thousand Oaks            DQ              
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 9:06.4h  1983        Eric Reynolds, Adolfo Camarillo           
CIF At-Large: C 9:29.57                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Byrne, Jonathan           10 Newbury Park         9:41.16    9:40.96  
  2 Borjas, Devin             12 Calabasas           10:01.46    9:41.41  
  3 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake             9:55.89    9:42.20  
  4 Moncada, Francisco        12 Simi Valley          9:52.89    9:50.59  
  5 Worley, Sam               12 Thousand Oaks        9:36.00    9:54.11  
  6 Picchini, Michael         10 Moorpark            10:13.42    9:56.29  
  7 Patel, Teerth             11 Moorpark             9:58.04    9:57.34  
  8 Feller, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley         10:00.54    9:58.22  
  9 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake            10:02.63   10:04.84  
 10 Klachko, Ryan             10 Royal                9:52.96   10:11.34  
 11 Utash, Nikolaus           11 Simi Valley         10:17.80   10:12.03  
 12 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake            10:10.32   10:12.09  
 13 Gyalay, Tamas             12 Moorpark            10:08.53   10:15.09  
 14 Germann, Ethan            11 Thousand Oaks       10:31.68   10:16.42  
 15 Keller, Michael           11 Moorpark            10:21.87   10:17.81  
 16 Frick, Shannon            12 Newbury Park        10:02.04   10:19.53  
 17 Ledbetter, Jake           11 Thousand Oaks       10:23.65   10:19.83  
 18 Chavez, Luis              11 Royal               10:13.18   10:20.10  
 19 Juanillo, Ruben           12 Moorpark             9:55.30   10:24.45  
 20 Enriquez, David           12 Thousand Oaks       10:10.75   10:24.95  
 21 Schroeder, Grady          12 Calabasas           10:01.41   10:25.12  
 22 Rietveld, Byron           11 Simi Valley         10:06.94   10:29.50  
 23 Williams, Sean            12 Agoura              10:26.16   10:30.63  
 24 Spencer, Michael          12 Thousand Oaks       10:08.52   10:30.69  
 25 Jefferis, Matt            12 Agoura              10:19.66   10:37.17  
 26 Venegas, Javi             12 Westlake            10:35.94   10:46.46  
Section  2  
  1 Foudy, Thomas             11 Royal               10:50.17   10:22.25  
  2 Tingley, Connor           12 Simi Valley         11:00.24   10:23.94  
  3 Hess, Philip              12 Westlake            10:50.46   10:26.81  
  4 Clark, John               12 Simi Valley         10:47.34   10:30.86  
  5 Delgado, Eric             11 Simi Valley         11:19.22   10:31.17  
  6 Sandoval, Tito            11 Simi Valley         10:50.65   10:35.17  
  7 Styhr, Alex               11 Thousand Oaks       10:52.56   10:36.55  
  8 Ansari, Jahan             11 Newbury Park        11:01.22   10:39.83  
  9 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 Moorpark            10:44.28   10:43.53  
 10 Dunn, Chris               11 Newbury Park        10:51.98   10:43.90  
 11 Newmark, Jeffery          11 Newbury Park        11:21.25   10:50.27  
 12 Campbell, Tyler           11 Royal               10:51.06   10:53.18  
 13 Basappa, Karthik          11 Newbury Park        11:01.50   10:53.77  
 14 McKay, Jackson            11 Thousand Oaks       10:44.14   10:58.48  
 15 Wuesthoff, T.J.           12 Newbury Park        11:16.56   10:58.53  
 16 Nierenberg, Colin         11 Calabasas           11:01.41   11:02.45  
 17 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake            11:24.54   11:10.68  
 18 Calderas, Leopoldo        11 Moorpark            11:22.87   11:16.70  
 19 Bacera, Matthew           12 Simi Valley         11:27.39   11:21.74  
 20 McMillan, Robert          11 Simi Valley         11:29.78   11:22.21  
 21 Rahgoshay, Arrad          12 Simi Valley         11:21.15   11:26.66  
 22 Silver, Sean              12 Moorpark            11:16.38   11:29.60  
 23 Teague, Matt              12 Thousand Oaks       11:13.45   11:40.20  
 24 Fassazadeh, Aaron         12 Agoura              11:23.31   11:42.27  
 25 Hillman, Alex             11 Thousand Oaks       11:26.86   11:44.31  
 26 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake            11:24.45   11:44.81  
 27 Moellering, Levi          12 Moorpark            11:22.21   11:47.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 13.67  5/3/2011    Johnathan Cabral, Agoura                    
CIF At-Large: C 15.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 4.4 
  1 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake               14.57      14.34  
  2 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark               15.24      14.83  
  3 Gratland, Shawn           11 Newbury Park           15.73      15.38  
  4 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark               15.32      15.39  
  5 Kowell, Dustin            12 Thousand Oaks          16.07      15.48  
  6 McIntyre, Chase           10 Thousand Oaks          15.83      15.57  
  7 Douglas, Trevor           12 Newbury Park           16.57      15.89  
  8 Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                  15.90      16.16  
  9 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal                  15.94      16.20  
Preliminaries
  9 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley            16.19             
 11 Frick, Austin             11 Newbury Park           16.65             
 12 Frick, Tristan            12 Newbury Park           16.89             
 13 Templin, Robert           12 Moorpark               17.06             
 14 Schatz, Adam              11 Agoura                 17.96             
 15 Viray, Alexander          11 Simi Valley            18.75             
 16 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake               18.91             
 17 Megowan, Craig            11 Simi Valley            18.92             
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 38.03  5/7/2010    Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
CIF At-Large: C 39.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                  40.29      39.63  
  2 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark               42.09      39.70  
  3 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley            41.56      40.23  
  4 Kowell, Dustin            12 Thousand Oaks          42.24      41.90  
  5 Templin, Robert           12 Moorpark               43.90      43.17  
  6 Douglas, Trevor           12 Newbury Park           43.43      43.19  
  7 Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                  43.34      44.43  
 -- Frick, Austin             11 Newbury Park           42.64         DQ   False Start
Preliminaries
  4 Garrett, Edmund           12 Moorpark               42.06             
 10 Gratland, Shawn           11 Newbury Park           44.38             
 11 Banks, Cody               11 Agoura                 44.91             
 12 Frick, Tristan            12 Newbury Park           45.10             
 13 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake               45.64             
 14 Smith, Grant              12 Newbury Park           46.35             
 15 Megowan, Craig            11 Simi Valley            47.50             
 16 Schatz, Adam              11 Agoura                 47.98             
 17 Viray, Alexander          11 Simi Valley            48.11             
 18 Fassazadeh, Aaron         12 Agoura                 54.16             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 41.8h  1987        Simi Valley                                 
CIF At-Large: C 42.84                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    43.88      43.11  
     1) Stanton, Aaron 11               2) Hughes, Brandon 12             
     3) Tolliver, Alex 12               4) Hansen, Chad 11                
  2 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 43.96      43.32  
     1) Silva, Ryan 11                  2) Bourdeaux, Aaron 11            
     3) Nelson, MJ 11                   4) Wirtz, Gabriel 11              
  3 Royal HS  'A'                                       44.23      43.55  
     1) Gordon, Collin 12               2) Valencia, Ryan 12              
     3) Bateman, David 12               4) Riccardi, Gino 11              
  4 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               44.83      44.29  
     1) Rudman, Jordan 12               2) McIntyre, Chase 10             
     3) Oeffling, Nick 12               4) Rohlfing, Mason 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 3:19.8h  1987        Simi Valley HS                            
CIF At-Large: C 3:24.73                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park HS  'A'                              3:26.93    3:25.53  
     1) Ewing, Kyle 11                  2) Lasater, Austin 12             
     3) Fought, Sean 12                 4) Avendano, Bryan 12             
  2 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                             3:27.45    3:26.62  
     1) Hernandez, Stephen 09           2) Kodera, Sho 12                 
     3) Ho, Kevin 12                    4) Lopez, Tommy 12                
  3 Agoura HS  'A'                                    3:28.28    3:30.12  
     1) Costin, Andrew 11               2) Meredith, Matt 11              
     3) Oechsli, Jeff 11                4) Wong, Doug 12                  
  4 Royal HS  'A'                                     3:29.70    3:30.21  
     1) Gordon, Collin 12               2) Valencia, Ryan 12              
     3) Sojka, Robert 12                4) Asturi, Vince 11               
  5 Westlake HS  'A'                                  3:32.69    3:40.57  
     1) Kern, William 12                2) Nelson, Clark 10               
     3) Dolne, Jachwa 11                4) Peterson, Rocky 11             
  6 Moorpark HS  'A'                                  3:34.03    3:41.48  
     1) Garrett, Edmund 12              2) Myers, Brandon 12              
     3) Picchini, Michael 10            4) Juanillo, Ruben 12             
 
Boys High Jump OH 5'06" Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M  7-00  1993        Jeremy Fischer, Adolfo Camarillo HS         
CIF At-Large: C  6-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nelson, Clark             10 Westlake             6-00.00    6-04.00C 
  2 Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3 Quandt, Sean              12 Thousand Oaks        5-10.00    5-10.00  
  4 Yu, Kevin                 11 Westlake             6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Parry, Brandon            12 Simi Valley          5-08.00    5-08.00  
  5 Oechsli, Jeff             11 Agoura               6-00.00    5-08.00  
  5 Levan, Andre              11 Moorpark             5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Meredith, Matt            11 Agoura               5-09.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Myers, Brandon            12 Moorpark             5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Boudreau, Jonas           11 Royal                5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Moe, Tate                 09 Moorpark             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oaks        5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Leong, Kevin              11 Newbury Park         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault OH  10'00" Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 15-07  1984        Chuck Houde, Simi Valley HS                 
CIF At-Large: C 13-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colella, Luigi            10 Westlake            15-06.50   15-00.00C 
  2 Montgomery, Michael       12 Moorpark            15-06.00   14-00.00C 
  3 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal               13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Keil, Griffin             11 Thousand Oaks       12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  5 Flannery, Chris           11 Royal               11-06.00   12-00.00  
  6 Roberts, Vincent          12 Royal               12-06.00  J12-00.00  
  7 Cobey, Nick               11 Simi Valley         11-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Williams, Sean            12 Agoura              12-00.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Vaughn, Justin            12 Simi Valley         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Pardo, Steven             11 Moorpark            11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Kovach, Austin            11 Royal               10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Bryan, Conner             10 Moorpark            12-09.00         NH  
 -- Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oaks       10-00.00         NH  
 -- Montes, James             11 Agoura              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Brandon           11 Simi Valley         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Lawrence, Shane           11 Moorpark            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Chun, Matt                12 Thousand Oaks       12-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 24-04  1999        Oliver Jackson, Royal HS                    
CIF At-Large: C 21-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Oeffling, Nick            12 Thousand Oaks       19-04.50   20-08.00   NWI 
     19-08.50(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI)    20-04.25(NWI) 20-08(NWI) FOUL     
  1 Foster, Jayce             12 Moorpark            18-09.50   20-08.00   NWI 
     20-02(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 20-08(NWI)
  3 Vaughn, Justin            12 Simi Valley         18-11.75   19-09.00   NWI 
     19-08(NWI) 19-08(NWI) 19-09(NWI)           
  4 Quandt, Sean              12 Thousand Oaks       18-01.00   19-05.00   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
  5 Spencer, Nick             10 Thousand Oaks       18-00.50   18-11.00   NWI 
     17-10.25(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 18-11(NWI)           
  6 Thompsen, Josh            12 Moorpark            18-06.50   18-00.00   NWI 
     17-10.25(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
  7 Banks, Cody               11 Agoura              18-07.50   15-10.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) FOUL                    
  8 Sanil, Rohan              11 Agoura              18-09.00   15-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 -- Mantor, Ross              12 Royal               19-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark            21-04.00   22-04.50C  NWI 
     21-05(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) 22-04.50(NWI)
  2 Wiley, LJ                 12 Thousand Oaks       20-08.25   22-03.00C  NWI 
     22-03(NWI)    x  21-09.50(NWI) 18-08(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark            22-04.00   21-09.00C  NWI 
     21-02.50(NWI) FOUL      21-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      21-09(NWI)
  4 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark            20-11.50   21-08.00C  NWI 
     17-07(NWI) FOUL      20-05.50(NWI) FOUL      21-08(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Feyh, Kenny               12 Moorpark            21-05.75   21-07.50C  NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-07.50(NWI) 21-04(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Bernard, Idrees           10 Agoura              20-07.00   21-04.00   NWI 
     20-00(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 20-07.50(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 21-04(NWI)
  7 Greene, Eric              11 Thousand Oaks       19-10.50   20-03.00   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 19-08(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI)
  8 Florenca, Giovanni        11 Newbury Park        20-00.25   19-05.00   NWI 
     17-07.75(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)           
  9 Levan, Andre              11 Moorpark            19-07.00   19-03.00   NWI 
     18-07.25(NWI) FOUL      19-03(NWI)           
  9 King, Denzel              12 Moorpark            20-01.00   19-03.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI) 18-08(NWI)           
 11 Ewing, Kyle               11 Newbury Park        19-09.00   19-01.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 18-09(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 46-08  1982        Brian Coushay, Newbury Park HS              
CIF At-Large: C 43-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Oeffling, Nick            12 Thousand Oaks       37-10.00   39-02.00   NWI 
        39-02(NWI) 38-06(NWI)           
  2 Slater, Dylan             12 Agoura              37-00.00   38-01.50   NWI 
     37-05.25(NWI)    38-01.50(NWI)           
  3 MacLean, Connor           11 Westlake            35-07.75   37-02.25   NWI 
     35-06.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 37-02.25(NWI)           
  4 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal               37-02.50   37-02.00   NWI 
     x  36-04(NWI) 37-02(NWI)           
  5 Polk, Braxton             11 Newbury Park        36-02.50   36-06.00   NWI 
     x  x  36-06(NWI)           
  6 Chiu, Elliott             12 Westlake            36-00.25   35-09.25   NWI 
     35-09.25(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 34-06.75(NWI)           
  7 Desai, Darshan            11 Newbury Park        35-09.00   35-06.50   NWI 
     34-02(NWI) 34-03.25(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI)           
  8 Yu, Kevin                 11 Westlake            36-03.25   34-06.00   NWI 
     34-06(NWI)    x             
Flight  2  
  1 Bernard, Idrees           10 Agoura              43-03.00   44-02.25C  NWI 
           44-02.25(NWI) 43-01.75(NWI) 43-11(NWI) 42-07(NWI)
  2 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark            42-09.50   43-07.00C  NWI 
     43-03.50(NWI)       43-07(NWI)      
  3 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake            41-03.50   42-06.00   NWI 
     42-06(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI)    41-06.75(NWI) 42-01(NWI)   
  4 Roberts, Vincent          12 Royal               40-04.75   41-10.75   NWI 
     41-02.50(NWI) 40-10(NWI) 41-10.75(NWI) 41-03(NWI) 41-08.25(NWI) 41-07(NWI)
  5 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal               41-05.50   41-06.50   NWI 
     40-02.25(NWI) 40-07(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI) 41-06.50(NWI)
  6 Feyh, Kenny               12 Moorpark            41-09.00   41-06.00   NWI 
     39-09.50(NWI) 41-00(NWI) 40-03.75(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 41-06(NWI)   
  7 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley         40-05.00   40-06.75   NWI 
     40-06.75(NWI) 40-00.75(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI) 39-03(NWI) 39-04(NWI)   
  8 King, Denzel              12 Moorpark            38-01.00   40-05.00   NWI 
     40-05(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI) 39-05.75(NWI) 39-08(NWI)       
  9 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark            40-11.50   39-07.50   NWI 
     39-07.50(NWI)    38-10.75(NWI)       38-01.50(NWI)
 10 Florenca, Giovanni        11 Newbury Park        39-07.50   39-04.75   NWI 
     39-03(NWI) 38-09(NWI) 39-04.75(NWI)           
 11 Hannah, Jackson           11 Moorpark            38-08.50   39-04.50   NWI 
     x  36-06.75(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI)           
 12 Vaughn, Justin            12 Simi Valley         39-04.50   39-03.00   NWI 
     x  38-02.50(NWI) 39-03(NWI)           
 13 Spencer, Nick             10 Thousand Oaks       38-05.50   37-04.50   NWI 
     37-02(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI) 32-10.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 62-00  1987        Dave Bultman, Simi Valley HS                
CIF At-Large: C 52-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mares, Jacob              11 Royal               38-06.75   39-11.50  
      38-10.50  39-11.50  37-06           
  2 Bejasa, Juan              12 Royal               36-05.50   36-11.00  
      36-11  34-11  34-07           
  3 D Amico, Dominic          12 Thousand Oaks       36-08.00   36-08.00  
      36-03  36-08  35-06           
  3 Sojka, Robert             12 Royal               36-02.75   36-08.00  
      36-08  36-03  35-05           
  5 Goldberg, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks       35-09.00   33-09.00  
      33-09  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Williams, Nicholas        12 Royal               37-00.50   33-08.00  
      32-09  33-08  32-11           
  7 Estrada, Oscar            12 Newbury Park        38-02.50   33-05.00  
      33-01  FOUL  33-05           
  8 Shipp, Corey              12 Thousand Oaks       36-01.00   33-03.00  
      30-06  FOUL  33-03           
  9 Aupperle, Hayden          11 Thousand Oaks       33-09.50   32-04.00  
      30-04  29-03  32-04           
 10 Villareal, Zachary        11 Agoura              35-05.50   31-08.00  
      31-08  31-08  30-10           
 11 Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake            32-08.00   31-02.00  
      FOUL  29-01  31-02           
 12 Fox, Cesar                11 Agoura              32-08.25   30-11.00  
      30-11  28-11.50  26-01           
 13 Baldwin, Noah             11 Moorpark            34-04.00   29-10.00  
      28-08  29-10  FOUL           
 14 Brown, Tyler              11 Thousand Oaks       36-06.00   28-10.00  
      FOUL  28-10  28-01           
Flight  2  
  1 Eckert, Robert            12 Moorpark            51-11.00   51-00.00  
      FOUL  47-04  49-07  51-00  51-00  FOUL
  2 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley         45-01.50   48-07.50  
      46-00  46-01  FOUL  42-10  46-04  48-07.50
  3 Ceco, Daniel              12 Newbury Park        44-07.00   45-09.00  
      FOUL  43-00  41-05  FOUL  43-07  45-09
  4 Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley         41-06.00   45-08.00  
      40-10  44-00.50  43-03  42-00  FOUL  45-08
  5 Mandic, Michael           12 Moorpark            43-09.00   44-02.50  
      42-05  FOUL  44-02.50  43-09.50  43-10  43-06
  6 Kuthi, Alexander          12 Thousand Oaks       41-08.25   42-11.00  
      33-03  42-01.50  42-11  40-08  39-02  FOUL
  7 Sipowicz, Matt            12 Newbury Park        40-02.75   40-09.00  
      37-05.75  40-00  39-10  37-09  36-09  40-09
  8 Uebelhardt, Kevin         10 Moorpark            39-05.00   40-03.50  
      39-09.50  40-03.50  38-10.50           
  9 Anderson, Jordan          12 Royal               39-08.00   40-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-00.50  40-00  38-02  FOUL
 10 Pallai, Istivan           12 Newbury Park        38-08.75   39-09.00  
      38-08  39-09  FOUL           
 11 Kelly, Kyle               12 Royal               40-00.00   37-08.00  
      FOUL  37-07.50  37-08           
 12 Anderson, David           11 Newbury Park        40-03.50   37-03.00  
      36-10.50  35-03  37-03           
 13 Dearborn, Christian       12 Moorpark            40-01.00   35-10.50  
      35-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Houghton, Garrett         11 Royal               39-05.50   33-11.00  
      33-01  33-11  FOUL           
 -- Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley         43-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 192-08  5/4/2007    Derek Johnson, Agoura                      
CIF At-Large: C 159-06                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Estrada, Oscar            12 Newbury Park          109-06  127-09.50  
      118-04  127-09.50  FOUL           
  2 Sipowicz, Matt            12 Newbury Park        03-00.50  108-09.50  
      108-09.50  FOUL  106-02.50           
  3 Aupperle, Hayden          11 Thousand Oaks         109-11  104-04.50  
      104-04.50  104-04  FOUL           
  4 Anderson, David           11 Newbury Park        99-02.50      97-04  
      FOUL  76-07.50  97-04           
  5 Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake            02-07.75   97-03.50  
      88-05  97-03.50  93-04.50           
  6 Fox, Cesar                11 Agoura                 81-09   88-10.50  
      72-11.50  88-06  88-10.50           
  7 Brown, Tyler              11 Thousand Oaks          97-06      86-04  
      84-01  86-04  80-03           
  8 Dones, Gilbert            11 Royal                  88-05   86-02.50  
      82-00.50  FOUL  86-02.50           
  9 Houghton, Garrett         11 Royal                 113-11      78-08  
      FOUL  78-08  FOUL           
 10 D Amico, Dominic          12 Thousand Oaks          91-06   76-03.50  
      76-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Shipp, Corey              12 Thousand Oaks       90-07.75      69-05  
      69-05  61-09  FOUL           
 -- Mares, Jacob              11 Royal                 101-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley         42-00.75     167-04C 
      167-04  162-05.50  FOUL  142-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley           144-00     157-08  
      153-07.50  127-11  FOUL  144-10  157-02  157-08
  3 Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley           116-04     149-04  
      141-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  149-04  FOUL
  4 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark            61-07.50  147-02.50  
      136-09.50  147-02.50  140-07.50  FOUL  140-10  FOUL
  5 Kelly, Kyle               12 Royal                 131-06     144-01  
      117-04  132-10.50  125-07.50  144-01  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Uebelhardt, Kevin         10 Moorpark              140-10     141-09  
      135-02.50  141-09  139-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reyes, Refugio            12 Simi Valley           143-01  139-11.50  
      123-04  139-11.50  132-06  FOUL  134-03  FOUL
  8 Anderson, Jordan          12 Royal                 127-01     139-03  
      108-04  FOUL  134-04  139-03  137-07  122-10.50
  9 Kuthi, Alexander          12 Thousand Oaks         117-07  130-07.50  
      126-06  130-07.50  128-10  127-03  123-09.50  124-04
 10 Pallai, Istivan           12 Newbury Park          122-10     127-10  
      FOUL  127-10  FOUL           
 11 Mandic, Michael           12 Moorpark              146-03  123-03.50  
      123-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Goldberg, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks         114-11  112-08.50  
      112-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Robertson, Ryan           11 Newbury Park        16-06.50  110-11.50  
      108-04  110-11.50  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 11.09  1986        Chad Sourbeer, Royal                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.8 
  1 White, Henry              10 Moorpark               11.64      11.31  
  2 Hansen, Rylan             10 Royal                  11.62      11.50  
  3 Shahrokhfar, Ethan        10 Moorpark               12.15      11.76  
  4 McConnell, Patrick        10 Moorpark               12.18      11.84  
  5 Lance, Derek              10 Simi Valley            12.29      11.96  
  6 Frovarp, Cordel           10 Newbury Park           12.15      11.97  
  7 Hansen, Austin            10 Moorpark               12.10      12.07  
  8 Rackow, Byron             10 Agoura                 12.21      12.10  
  9 Kniseley, Auston          10 Royal                  12.27      12.28  
Preliminaries
  3 Thompson, Cullen          09 Westlake               11.84             
  8 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley            12.18             
 12 Robin, Jake               10 Calabasas              12.30             
 13 Segal, Spencer            09 Moorpark               12.31             
 14 Ahn, Phillip              09 Calabasas              12.36             
 15 Nordin, Brandon           10 Newbury Park           12.38             
 16 Webster, Will             10 Newbury Park           12.40             
 17 Fink, Nicolas             10 Calabasas              12.44             
 18 Mabinuori, Marcus         09 Newbury Park           12.45             
 19 Serwitz, Max              09 Westlake               12.50             
 20 Centanni, Jason           09 Newbury Park           12.52             
 21 Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oaks          12.53             
 22 Perez, Victor             10 Simi Valley            12.54             
 22 Halstead, John            10 Royal                  12.54             
 24 Lazalde, Manuel           09 Simi Valley            12.55             
 25 McKenna, Joey             10 Newbury Park           12.57             
 26 Maguire, Brandon          09 Moorpark               12.67             
 27 Blatt, Skylar             09 Calabasas              12.68             
 28 Atkins, Trenton           09 Royal                  12.70             
 29 McMichael, Jonathan       09 Westlake               12.71             
 30 Levaton, Bennett          09 Agoura                 12.72             
 30 Maldonado, Michael        10 Moorpark               12.72             
 32 Singson, Jason Robert     09 Moorpark               12.78             
 33 Wang, Max                 09 Westlake               12.81             
 34 DePhillips, Christopher   10 Royal                  12.83             
 35 Grippo, Brian             10 Newbury Park           12.91             
 36 Alamdari, Iman            10 Westlake               12.95             
 37 Todd, Tristan             10 Agoura                 12.98             
 38 Lau, Erik                 10 Newbury Park           13.04             
 39 DeFatta, Ryan             09 Moorpark               13.12             
 40 Garcia, Ramiro            09 Moorpark               13.13             
 41 Fatemi, Ryan              09 Westlake               13.24             
 42 Kappas, Denisson          09 Newbury Park           13.83             
 -- Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oaks            DQ              
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 22.90  1977        Rod Fields, Thousand Oaks                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Settem, Cole              10 Moorpark               24.31      23.86  
  2 Barry, Alex               09 Calabasas              24.19      23.97  
  3 Purdy, Michael            09 Westlake               23.97      24.05  
  4 McConnell, Patrick        10 Moorpark               24.70      24.18  
  5 Hansen, Rylan             10 Royal                  23.68      24.25  
  6 Segal, Spencer            09 Moorpark               24.57      24.55  
  7 Hansen, Austin            10 Moorpark               24.59      24.56  
  8 Frovarp, Cordel           10 Newbury Park           24.65      24.60  
  9 Chau, Nile                10 Thousand Oaks          24.74      24.63  
Preliminaries
  2 Thompson, Cullen          09 Westlake               24.08             
 11 Rackow, Byron             10 Agoura                 24.80             
 12 Antzoulatos, Alex         10 Agoura                 25.05             
 13 Lance, Derek              10 Simi Valley            25.13             
 14 Ahn, Phillip              09 Calabasas              25.19             
 15 Kniseley, Auston          10 Royal                  25.20             
 16 Robin, Jake               10 Calabasas              25.26             
 16 Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oaks          25.26             
 18 Atkins, Trenton           09 Royal                  25.27             
 19 McCormick, Sean           10 Royal                  25.29             
 20 Nordin, Brandon           10 Newbury Park           25.32             
 20 Webster, Will             10 Newbury Park           25.32             
 22 Collins, Logan            10 Royal                  25.42             
 23 Fink, Nicolas             10 Calabasas              25.57             
 24 Halstead, John            10 Royal                  25.61             
 25 Centanni, Jason           09 Newbury Park           25.64             
 26 McKenna, Joey             10 Newbury Park           25.69             
 27 Singson, Jason Robert     09 Moorpark               25.73             
 28 Serwitz, Max              09 Westlake               25.78             
 29 DePhillips, Christopher   10 Royal                  25.81             
 30 Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oaks          25.91             
 31 McMichael, Jonathan       09 Westlake               25.97             
 32 Mabinuori, Marcus         09 Newbury Park           26.09             
 33 Buchanan, Justin          10 Newbury Park           26.14             
 34 Grippo, Brian             10 Newbury Park           26.16             
 35 Adachi, Michael           09 Moorpark               26.20             
 36 DeFatta, Ryan             09 Moorpark               26.23             
 37 Levaton, Bennett          09 Agoura                 26.38             
 38 Garrett, Ethan            09 Moorpark               26.43             
 39 Balam, Rodney             10 Thousand Oaks          26.62             
 40 Fatemi, Ryan              09 Westlake               26.92             
 41 Lau, Erik                 10 Newbury Park           27.03             
 42 Todd, Tristan             10 Agoura                 27.08             
 43 Avchen, Benjamin          10 Royal                  27.17             
 44 Kappas, Denisson          09 Newbury Park           29.57             
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 50.80  1977        Dave Scheppner, Thousand Oaks               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cantle, Jonathon          09 Westlake               52.28      52.31  
  2 Settem, Cole              10 Moorpark               54.47      53.69  
  3 Purdy, Michael            09 Westlake               54.71      54.36  
  4 Payne, Preston            10 Newbury Park           55.83      54.89  
  5 Adams, Chris              09 Newbury Park           55.99      55.91  
  6 Brain, Max                10 Moorpark               54.68      55.95  
  7 McKenna, Ian              10 Moorpark               55.58      56.31  
 -- Barry, Alex               09 Calabasas              52.91         DQ   False Start
 -- O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake               55.24         DQ   False Start
Preliminaries
 10 Chau, Nile                10 Thousand Oaks          56.04             
 11 Shuster, Willem           10 Royal                  56.08             
 12 Smith, Tyler              10 Newbury Park           56.89             
 13 Antzoulatos, Alex         10 Agoura                 57.38             
 14 Garrett, Ethan            09 Moorpark               57.55             
 15 Adachi, Michael           09 Moorpark               57.56             
 16 Rewers, Patrick           10 Newbury Park           57.77             
 17 Velasco, Evan             10 Newbury Park           57.90             
 18 Wang, Max                 09 Westlake               59.65             
 19 Phipps, Kaden             10 Royal                  60.00             
 20 Perry, Nick               09 Westlake               60.80             
 21 Todd, Tristan             10 Agoura                 61.22             
 22 Buchanan, Justin          10 Newbury Park           61.59             
 23 Lorentzen, Bryce          10 Newbury Park           62.02             
 24 Avchen, Benjamin          10 Royal                  62.12             
 25 Jaich, Teodor             09 Westlake               62.50             
 26 Williams, Wade            09 Thousand Oaks          62.91             
 27 Ramos, Greco              10 Newbury Park           63.04             
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 2:00.01  1993        Ray Franco, Camarillo                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pond, Frederick           10 Newbury Park         2:07.55    2:04.85  
  2 Rigby, Graham             09 Westlake             2:02.72    2:05.22  
  3 Jaras, Luis               09 Moorpark             2:10.87    2:05.39  
  4 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake             2:11.18    2:05.70  
  5 Flynn, Spencer            09 Thousand Oaks        2:08.14    2:07.08  
  6 Ross, Chandler            09 Agoura               2:10.99    2:07.49  
  7 LeGore, Connor            10 Moorpark             2:07.17    2:07.63  
  8 Smith, Tyler              10 Newbury Park         2:12.04    2:08.37  
  9 Arndt, John               10 Thousand Oaks        2:12.22    2:08.42  
 10 Montebello, Matt          10 Agoura               2:10.71    2:10.34  
 11 Jimenez, Juan             09 Simi Valley          2:10.87    2:12.00  
Preliminaries
 10 Quintero, Bryan           10 Simi Valley          2:11.89             
 13 DeMello, James            09 Thousand Oaks        2:12.24             
 14 Miller, Kyle              10 Simi Valley          2:14.46             
 15 Lepine, Garrett           10 Simi Valley          2:14.92             
 16 Poach, David              10 Royal                2:15.05             
 17 Rewers, Patrick           10 Newbury Park         2:15.75             
 18 Brain, Max                10 Moorpark             2:15.91             
 19 Ricketts, Chad            10 Royal                2:17.48             
 20 Sortomme, Adam            10 Newbury Park         2:17.51             
 21 Hester, Lucas             10 Calabasas            2:17.71             
 22 Baltazar, Bryan           10 Royal                2:18.85             
 23 Blonsky, Nate             10 Agoura               2:19.18             
 24 Haran, Sean               10 Royal                2:19.24             
 25 Sullivan, Connor          09 Simi Valley          2:19.29             
 26 Kurohara, Ryan            09 Westlake             2:19.41             
 27 Kishlock, Benjamin        09 Royal                2:19.81             
 28 Astor, Philip             10 Westlake             2:20.76             
 29 Hernandez, Jose           10 Westlake             2:21.23             
 30 Fenerin, Shawn            10 Moorpark             2:21.87             
 31 Rietveld, Brett           09 Simi Valley          2:21.91             
 32 Mendoza, Richard          10 Simi Valley          2:22.13             
 33 McNeil, Kyle              09 Moorpark             2:22.18             
 34 Tipp, Billy               10 Calabasas            2:22.25             
 35 Lau, Brendon              09 Calabasas            2:22.75             
 36 Guardian, Patrick         10 Calabasas            2:22.80             
 37 Lai, Hunter               09 Westlake             2:22.82             
 38 Wallace, Tristan          10 Westlake             2:23.66             
 39 Ruelas, Jonathan          10 Simi Valley          2:23.92             
 40 Vertelney, Ben            09 Calabasas            2:24.07             
 41 Kazen, John               10 Westlake             2:24.19             
 42 Ungermann, Nick           10 Agoura               2:24.65             
 43 Cantle, Jonathon          09 Westlake             2:24.75             
 44 Weidle, Garrett           10 Westlake             2:25.56             
 45 Pacillas, Wyatt           09 Agoura               2:25.65             
 46 Chavez, Julio C           10 Moorpark             2:25.69             
 47 Charlson, Daniel          09 Royal                2:25.95             
 48 Herzog, Marcus            09 Moorpark             2:26.39             
 49 Viray, Arjun              10 Simi Valley          2:26.51             
 50 Vural, Timur              09 Westlake             2:26.81             
 51 Tucker, Nick              09 Moorpark             2:26.89             
 51 Edelman, Nathaniel        10 Agoura               2:26.89             
 53 Ward, Joseph              09 Moorpark             2:27.43             
 54 Karkare, Kritin           09 Westlake             2:28.57             
 55 Au, Jordan                10 Westlake             2:29.23             
 56 Dingbaum, Zachary         09 Moorpark             2:31.16             
 -- Trujillo, Chris           10 Thousand Oaks            DQ              
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 4:29.00  1977        D Esparza, NP / O Morales, CAM            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pond, Frederick           10 Newbury Park         4:40.79    4:34.02  
  2 Rigby, Graham             09 Westlake             4:37.59    4:34.82  
  3 Jimenez, Juan             09 Simi Valley          4:45.02    4:40.00  
  4 Quintero, Bryan           10 Simi Valley          4:40.46    4:41.69  
  5 Trujillo, Chris           10 Thousand Oaks        4:43.70    4:43.05  
  6 Thomas, Ben               10 Thousand Oaks        4:45.09    4:46.79  
  7 Montebello, Matt          10 Agoura               4:42.93    4:47.06  
  8 Joerger, Brian            09 Thousand Oaks        4:41.69    4:49.49  
  9 Flynn, Spencer            09 Thousand Oaks        4:42.89    4:49.74  
 10 Powell, Michael           09 Agoura               4:46.02    4:49.79  
 11 Blatter, Jared            10 Newbury Park         4:46.51    4:53.03  
 12 Boden, Grant              09 Thousand Oaks        4:39.70    4:57.54  
Preliminaries
 13 Miller, Kyle              10 Simi Valley          4:47.28             
 14 Anderson, Cole            10 Simi Valley          4:48.17             
 15 Kaul, Garet               09 Moorpark             4:48.27             
 16 Jaras, Luis               09 Moorpark             4:49.04             
 17 Silver, Colin             10 Moorpark             4:49.81             
 18 Garvin, Chris             10 Thousand Oaks        4:51.07             
 19 Lepine, Garrett           10 Simi Valley          4:53.09             
 20 Gildea, Matt              10 Thousand Oaks        4:55.74             
 21 Hester, Lucas             10 Calabasas            4:57.15             
 22 Ricketts, Chad            10 Royal                4:57.82             
 23 Garner, Davis             10 Newbury Park         4:58.40             
 24 Haim, Daniel              10 Agoura               4:58.79             
 25 Hamilton, Chris           10 Newbury Park         4:59.57             
 26 Baltazar, Bryan           10 Royal                4:59.88             
 27 Wright, Adam              10 Moorpark             4:59.97             
 28 Astor, Philip             10 Westlake             5:00.31             
 29 Guardian, Patrick         10 Calabasas            5:00.84             
 30 Weidle, Garrett           10 Westlake             5:01.43             
 31 Hernandez, Jose           10 Westlake             5:02.41             
 32 Kurohara, Ryan            09 Westlake             5:02.78             
 33 Gaul, Brian               09 Agoura               5:03.25             
 34 Rowland, Ryan             10 Simi Valley          5:03.55             
 35 Vertelney, Ben            09 Calabasas            5:03.82             
 36 Rietveld, Brett           09 Simi Valley          5:04.04             
 37 Blonsky, Nate             10 Agoura               5:04.32             
 38 Enriquez, Michael         10 Thousand Oaks        5:08.36             
 39 Kishlock, Benjamin        09 Royal                5:08.37             
 40 Kazen, John               10 Westlake             5:09.80             
 41 Ungermann, Nick           10 Agoura               5:10.89             
 42 Karkare, Kritin           09 Westlake             5:11.85             
 43 Mendoza, Richard          10 Simi Valley          5:13.30             
 44 Raum, Christopher         09 Moorpark             5:13.73             
 45 Tipp, Billy               10 Calabasas            5:13.77             
 46 Husch, Ross               09 Agoura               5:14.41             
 47 Mirras, Alex              09 Thousand Oaks        5:15.10             
 48 Pacillas, Wyatt           09 Agoura               5:16.93             
 49 Wallace, Tristan          10 Westlake             5:16.94             
 50 Charlson, Daniel          09 Royal                5:17.25             
 51 Santillan, Antonio        10 Agoura               5:17.53             
 52 Vural, Timur              09 Westlake             5:18.60             
 53 Tetef, Tyler              09 Simi Valley          5:19.34             
 54 Kohn, Jordan              10 Simi Valley          5:19.78             
 55 Herzog, Marcus            09 Moorpark             5:20.05             
 56 Si, Edward                09 Thousand Oaks        5:20.73             
 57 Mamigonian, Michael       09 Simi Valley          5:21.53             
 58 Tavasoli, Justin          10 Westlake             5:23.63             
 59 Lai, Hunter               09 Westlake             5:25.74             
 60 Parks, Harrison           09 Royal                5:35.78             
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 10:00.33  5/6/2011    Michael Lacey, Westlake                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anderson, Cole            10 Simi Valley         10:19.07   10:04.01  
  2 Silver, Colin             10 Moorpark            10:25.33   10:14.72  
  3 Lepine, Garrett           10 Simi Valley         10:26.02   10:15.56  
  4 Franke, Andrew            10 Simi Valley         10:24.36   10:20.04  
  5 Rigby, Graham             09 Westlake            10:15.04   10:22.12  
  6 Boden, Grant              09 Thousand Oaks       10:18.74   10:24.37  
  7 Rowland, Ryan             10 Simi Valley         10:31.48   10:28.02  
  8 Miller, Kyle              10 Simi Valley         10:32.93   10:33.28  
  9 Montebello, Matt          10 Agoura              10:39.09   10:36.94  
 10 Trujillo, Chris           10 Thousand Oaks       10:37.79   10:40.83  
 11 Garner, Davis             10 Newbury Park        10:26.34   10:43.73  
 12 Vertelney, Ben            09 Calabasas           11:04.27   10:44.53  
 13 Haim, Daniel              10 Agoura              10:52.05   10:45.64  
 14 Powell, Michael           09 Agoura              10:24.92   10:47.45  
 15 Wright, Adam              10 Moorpark            10:41.61   10:47.54  
 16 Gaul, Brian               09 Agoura              11:02.41   10:48.99  
 17 Hester, Lucas             10 Calabasas           11:12.95   10:51.02  
 18 Kaul, Garet               09 Moorpark            10:11.66   10:53.01  
 19 DeMello, James            09 Thousand Oaks       11:00.40   10:54.33  
 20 Kohn, Jordan              10 Simi Valley         11:11.90   10:56.33  
 21 Blonsky, Nate             10 Agoura              11:14.28   10:57.82  
 22 Husch, Ross               09 Agoura              11:06.48   10:58.68  
 23 Enriquez, Michael         10 Thousand Oaks       11:19.30   11:01.37  
 24 Joerger, Brian            09 Thousand Oaks       10:18.75   11:03.51  
 25 Guardian, Patrick         10 Calabasas           11:01.22   11:06.22  
 26 Hernandez, Jose           10 Westlake            11:17.25   11:08.48  
 27 Tipp, Billy               10 Calabasas           11:00.57   11:14.44  
 28 Astor, Philip             10 Westlake            11:04.35   11:17.48  
Section  2  
  1 Gildea, Matt              10 Thousand Oaks       11:22.23   10:49.17  
  2 Kurohara, Ryan            09 Westlake            11:25.29   10:58.17  
  3 Weidle, Garrett           10 Westlake            11:37.82   11:10.20  
  4 Mendoza, Richard          10 Simi Valley         11:30.00   11:19.33  
  5 Rietveld, Brett           09 Simi Valley         11:50.08   11:20.02  
  6 Wallace, Tristan          10 Westlake            11:44.53   11:25.90  
  7 Tetef, Tyler              09 Simi Valley         11:33.69   11:27.12  
  8 Pacillas, Wyatt           09 Agoura              11:34.17   11:29.61  
  9 Found-Looney, Michael     10 Moorpark            11:33.52   11:29.78  
 10 Kazen, John               10 Westlake            11:41.10   11:30.92  
 11 Vural, Timur              09 Westlake            11:54.56   11:38.23  
 12 Sortomme, Adam            10 Newbury Park        12:05.89   11:39.13  
 13 Mirras, Alex              09 Thousand Oaks       11:54.71   11:43.45  
 14 Ungermann, Nick           10 Agoura              11:26.91   11:43.78  
 15 Herzog, Marcus            09 Moorpark            11:43.60   11:44.28  
 16 Santillan, Antonio        10 Agoura              12:04.32   11:45.57  
 17 Edwards, Ross             09 Calabasas           12:08.42   11:46.68  
 18 Karkare, Kritin           09 Westlake            12:25.10   11:47.69  
 19 Rosenfeld, Caleb          09 Calabasas           12:23.84   11:48.47  
 20 Sauber, Matt              10 Thousand Oaks       11:30.23   11:51.49  
 21 Si, Edward                09 Thousand Oaks       11:57.43   11:53.12  
 22 Kent, Jake                10 Westlake            12:11.40   12:05.78  
 23 Forston, Ammon            10 Agoura              12:23.03   12:06.89  
 24 Faherty, Liam             09 Agoura              11:56.86   12:09.30  
 25 Halsema, Spencer          10 Moorpark            11:40.52   12:09.31  
 26 Kephart, Christopher      09 Royal               11:52.08   12:10.63  
 27 Lai, Hunter               09 Westlake            12:21.99   12:13.10  
 28 Carton, Evan              09 Moorpark            12:07.50   12:16.00  
 29 Idol, Gavin               09 Newbury Park        12:38.91   12:18.52  
 30 Gerken, Stephen           10 Westlake            12:59.77   12:18.96  
 31 Lau, Brendon              09 Calabasas           12:24.20   12:19.19  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 15.15  1988        Chris Wynn, Westlake HS                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Negrete, Davis            10 Simi Valley            16.21      15.89  
  2 Billing, Alex             09 Simi Valley            16.52      15.97  
  3 Medlock, Dylan            09 Moorpark               16.76      16.51  
  4 Woolsey, Matt             10 Simi Valley            17.71      17.06  
  4 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley            17.51      17.06  
  6 Taylor, Colin             09 Agoura                 18.77      17.93  
  7 Phipps, Kaden             10 Royal                  18.61      18.37  
  8 Petersen, Eric            09 Moorpark               18.84      18.97  
  9 Koscinski, Mason          10 Royal                  18.19      24.16  
Preliminaries
 10 Lazalde, Manuel           09 Simi Valley            18.98             
 11 Lodter, Brandon           09 Simi Valley            19.67             
 12 Jimenez, Javier           10 Simi Valley            19.77             
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 40.64  1985        Tony Kerr, Simi Valley                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Negrete, Davis            10 Simi Valley            42.81      42.96  
  2 Hansen, Rylan             10 Royal                  44.14      43.50  
  3 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley            44.52      44.50  
  4 Medlock, Dylan            09 Moorpark               45.33      45.47  
  5 Woolsey, Matt             10 Simi Valley            46.96      46.01  
  6 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake               45.88      46.26  
  7 Phipps, Kaden             10 Royal                  46.89      46.59  
  8 Koscinski, Mason          10 Royal                  46.53      46.86  
  9 Taylor, Colin             09 Agoura                 47.95      49.13  
Preliminaries
 10 Lazalde, Manuel           09 Simi Valley            48.01             
 11 Lodter, Brandon           09 Simi Valley            48.22             
 12 Billing, Alex             09 Simi Valley            49.18             
 13 Petersen, Eric            09 Moorpark               50.14             
 14 Jimenez, Javier           10 Simi Valley            51.91             
 15 Brousseau, Courtney       09 Newbury Park           51.94             
 16 Garcia, Milos             09 Moorpark               52.06             
 17 Dougherty, Austin         09 Newbury Park           52.37             
 18 McNeil, Kyle              09 Moorpark               53.59             
 19 Muench, George            09 Westlake               53.76             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 44.40  1974        Thousand Oaks                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    45.77      44.96  
     1) Settem, Cole 10                 2) Hansen, Austin 10              
     3) McConnell, Patrick 10           4) White, Henry 10                
  2 Royal HS  'A'                                       48.25      46.20  
     1) Okpaise, Derick 10              2) Hansen, Rylan 10               
     3) Collins, Logan 10               4) Kniseley, Auston 10            
  3 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 47.01      46.37  
  4 Calabasas HS  'A'                                   46.89      46.62  
     1) Ahn, Phillip 09                 2) Blatt, Skylar 09               
     3) Barry, Alex 09                  4) Hayes, Terrance 10             
  5 Westlake HS  'A'                                    47.52      46.73  
     1) Cantle, Jonathon 09             2) Purdy, Michael 09              
     3) McMichael, Jonathan 09          4) Serwitz, Max 09                
  6 Newbury Park HS  'A'                                47.18      46.76  
     1) Frovarp, Cordel 10              2) Webster, Will 10               
     3) Nordin, Brandon 10              4)                                
  7 Agoura HS  'A'                                      48.49      48.35  
     1) Antzoulatos, Alex 10            2) Levaton, Bennett 09            
     3) Rackow, Byron 10                4) Todd, Tristan 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================================
    Marmonte: M 3:32.60  1977        Thousand Oaks                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake HS  'A'                                  3:49.62    3:40.65  
     1) Rigby, Graham 09                2) Cantle, Jonathon 09            
     3) Purdy, Michael 09               4) O'Bryan, Sean 10               
  2 Moorpark HS  'A'                                  3:46.89    3:43.57  
     1) Jaras, Luis 09                  2) Brain, Max 10                  
     3) McKenna, Ian 10                 4) Settem, Cole 10                
  3 Newbury Park HS  'A'                              3:44.33    3:43.63  
     1)                                 2) Rewers, Patrick 10             
     3) Payne, Preston 10               4) Pond, Frederick 10             
  4 Royal HS  'A'                                     3:50.54    3:50.20  
     1) Shuster, Willem 10              2) Collins, Logan 10              
     3) Phipps, Kaden 10                4) DePhillips, Christopher 10     
  5 Agoura HS  'A'                                    4:01.82    3:52.51  
     1) Antzoulatos, Alex 10            2) Rackow, Byron 10               
     3) Levaton, Bennett 09             4) Ross, Chandler 09              
 
                  Men - F/S - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks HS            14        2) Newbury Park HS            10   
    3) Simi Valley HS               5.50     4) Moorpark HS                 5   
    5) Calabasas HS                 3.50