Gator Run 2011

Age Group Results

April 17, 2011


Results By Royal Results


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Samantha Barajas

426

11

1

18:01.7

18:02.5

5:49/M

2

Kaitlyn Wood

929

11

2

20:33.7

20:33.8

6:38/M

3

CHARLOTTE UTASH

1004

14

3

20:50.9

20:58.1

6:43/M

4

KAILI INOUYE

969

11

5

21:19.3

21:20.4

6:53/M

5

Amy Marshall

684

12

7

21:40.1

21:41.0

6:59/M

6

SARAH WINKLER

967

12

8

22:06.6

22:07.1

7:08/M

7

DELANEY KENNEY

93

9

31

25:37.2

25:48.2

8:16/M

8

Kayley Sullivan Sullivan

857

12

39

26:33.9

26:34.7

8:34/M

9

JEANETTE DALL

102

14

50

27:05.0

28:17.6

8:44/M

10

Sarah Faubert

538

14

53

27:13.1

27:43.4

8:47/M

11

Joana Schimmel

810

13

117

31:12.4

31:53.9

10:04/M

12

Kelsey Pennington

755

11

126

31:33.3

32:23.0

10:11/M

13

KAYLA LOGAN

1082

12

129

31:57.7

32:23.1

10:18/M

14

Molly Peterson

759

10

134

32:29.2

33:32.0

10:29/M

15

KAILEY LLOYBD

1030

10

136

32:35.3

32:49.8

10:31/M

16

SARAH KAY

1028

10

137

32:35.5

32:49.9

10:31/M

17

Sophia Gore

16

11

162

33:42.4

35:13.5

10:52/M

18

Brittany Denham

510

13

186

35:20.7

35:58.3

11:24/M

19

JENNIFER LARIOS

101

10

192

35:30.7

35:50.7

11:27/M

20

Taylor Riedley

781

13

216

37:07.1

37:36.4

11:58/M

21

Shannon Riedley

782

11

217

37:07.7

37:36.6

11:58/M

22

Olivia Gore

17

6

227

37:44.9

39:16.4

12:10/M

23

MORGAN CROWNINSHEI

1072

8

249

39:05.7

40:44.7

12:36/M

24

Sarah Ruiz

797

13

250

39:27.6

39:27.6

12:44/M

25

Caitlin Cooper

496

10

274

41:50.8

43:09.6

13:30/M

26

Sara Schulte

815

11

276

42:00.9

42:55.1

13:33/M

27

THALIA BOHN

449

14

303

45:33.0

49:45.8

14:42/M

28

SARA GARFINKLE

94

13

307

45:49.4

47:08.2

14:47/M

29

Grace Giboney

563

6

328

47:53.1

48:59.9

15:27/M

30

Kaila Mattera

690

14

333

48:44.8

49:25.9

15:43/M

31

Hailey Anenberg

416

12

365

54:20.8

55:20.5

17:32/M

32

Amanda Ruiz

798

9

376

55:24.1

55:24.1

17:52/M

33

AUDREY VALENTI

996

14

379

55:38.9

57:00.7

17:57/M

34

KATRINA VALENTI

100

13

380

55:39.1

57:00.9

17:57/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christina Dager

1257

16

32

25:44.2

26:02.0

8:18/M

2

Ciara Shuster

827

16

42

26:49.0

27:00.5

8:39/M

3

Mercedes Rios

785

15

45

27:00.3

27:05.5

8:43/M

4

Lauren Pixley

765

15

48

27:03.1

27:21.3

8:44/M

5

Mitsuki Fukumoto

549

19

60

27:35.0

28:19.0

8:54/M

6

Taylor Darnall

501

17

88

29:27.1

29:44.0

9:30/M

7

Brianna Duddy

518

17

89

29:30.9

29:33.1

9:31/M

8

Jasmin Ceballos

477

18

107

30:32.9

30:40.6

9:51/M

9

Ninette Westendorff

916

16

145

33:12.5

33:37.9

10:43/M

10

Kristina Hofbauer

587

15

159

33:36.9

34:51.7

10:50/M

11

Kaitlin Espinoza

534

17

169

34:08.9

34:58.0

11:01/M

12

Sarah Negrete

735

16

225

37:38.8

38:05.0

12:08/M

13

Hilary Lehman Camarillo

659

19

251

39:38.9

40:24.2

12:47/M

14

Jennifer Riley

783

19

297

45:18.2

46:36.1

14:37/M

15

Loana Barragan

429

15

320

46:27.5

46:40.9

14:59/M

16

BRANDI ALEXANDER

1041

17

361

53:36.2

53:52.6

17:17/M

17

REGINA BARBOSA

1014

17

381

56:25.1

57:45.4

18:12/M

18

Angie Koch

648

18

406

1:09:28.1

1:10:58.1

22:25/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHANNON KRELL

1096

23

4

21:11.4

21:25.2

6:50/M

2

Jacqueline Anglin

418

20

11

23:14.7

23:17.4

7:30/M

3

Kristen Cole

486

21

15

23:25.8

23:25.8

7:33/M

4

Nicole Suffolk

852

22

30

25:22.5

25:27.9

8:11/M

5

Felicia Otero

744

24

36

26:19.1

26:25.5

8:29/M

6

Sarah McGreevy

699

21

38

26:33.6

27:02.5

8:34/M

7

BRITTANEY LATTA

1000

21

57

27:22.9

27:49.3

8:50/M

8

COURTNEY GIERS

999

23

70

28:16.5

28:42.9

9:07/M

9

Michelle Whiteaker Simi valley

919

23

84

29:22.9

30:18.2

9:28/M

10

Jeanette Barajas

427

21

93

29:42.5

29:53.3

9:35/M

11

Gloria Jimenez

612

22

98

29:59.9

30:13.3

9:40/M

12

Tracy Gimino North Hollywood

566

20

99

30:00.4

30:20.8

9:41/M

13

Norma Juarez

620

24

111

30:50.8

30:59.0

9:57/M

14

Cristina Twitty

883

23

130

32:15.9

32:21.7

10:24/M

15

Danica Vorgitch

900

24

144

33:11.2

33:23.3

10:42/M

16

BETHANY REINBOLT

1076

23

156

33:28.7

33:37.6

10:48/M

17

Candy Cosgrove

498

24

206

36:29.0

37:02.5

11:46/M

18

Wendy Rios

786

20

207

36:30.2

37:15.3

11:46/M

19

Alyssa Van Gundy

888

22

215

37:06.8

37:54.3

11:58/M

20

Megan Holbrook

588

24

219

37:16.7

38:04.4

12:01/M

21

Kaitlyn Rice

777

21

231

37:55.6

38:10.9

12:14/M

22

Kirby Vander Horck

889

23

232

37:58.6

39:24.7

12:15/M

23

Christina Shaban

818

24

296

45:17.8

46:36.0

14:36/M

24

Noel Clausen

483

23

315

46:07.5

46:53.9

14:53/M

25

Jessica Marenoff

681

20

329

48:27.2

48:44.3

15:38/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Valerie Hernandez

582

27

13

23:24.2

24:06.7

7:33/M

2

Mary Littlepage

664

28

17

23:41.6

23:48.5

7:38/M

3

Talia S Calabasas

801

26

19

24:09.4

24:12.2

7:47/M

4

corrie cogswell

484

28

25

24:39.5

24:56.3

7:57/M

5

Keri Ferguson Simi Valley

541

28

33

25:47.9

26:00.5

8:19/M

6

Liliana Acosta

407

25

52

27:12.3

27:19.7

8:46/M

7

heather jones

617

28

56

27:22.8

27:53.2

8:50/M

8

Heather Sowry

840

29

58

27:28.8

27:52.4

8:52/M

9

Zasha Endres

530

28

61

27:52.9

27:59.0

8:59/M

10

Anthonett Rambadt

770

27

62

27:54.0

28:16.7

9:00/M

11

Nichole Cain Simi Valley

471

27

66

28:09.2

28:19.4

9:05/M

12

Gina Eachus

524

26

87

29:26.5

29:59.4

9:30/M

13

Elizabeth Simeri

828

25

91

29:38.3

30:39.4

9:34/M

14

Lisette Kehoe

624

29

96

29:53.0

30:57.8

9:38/M

15

Lauren Movinski

728

25

103

30:15.3

31:16.5

9:45/M

16

Carolina Morales

726

29

109

30:39.9

31:54.1

9:53/M

17

Christina Kurachi

652

26

113

31:01.3

31:43.2

10:00/M

18

STEPHANIE REYNOLDS

1047

26

138

32:38.0

32:52.5

10:32/M

19

Keli Thorne

869

25

158

33:30.8

34:40.1

10:48/M

20

Brittany Stone Agoura Hills

850

27

167

34:07.0

34:59.1

11:00/M

21

Shannel Medina Simi Valley

707

29

170

34:13.4

34:43.1

11:02/M

22

Irene Smylie

836

26

173

34:38.0

34:46.3

11:10/M

23

Jessica Kairouz

621

26

178

34:44.4

34:58.7

11:12/M

24

Ashlee Milby

715

27

181

34:52.1

35:33.3

11:15/M

25

COURTNEY KUMAR

1021

26

201

36:14.0

36:43.4

11:41/M

26

JAMIE PARKER

1011

26

204

36:24.5

37:08.2

11:45/M

27

Lyndsie King

639

28

205

36:25.4

37:09.5

11:45/M

28

Meghan Kelley Camarillo

628

28

229

37:50.0

38:39.8

12:12/M

29

Kelsey Hubert

597

28

233

37:59.7

39:26.5

12:15/M

30

Melissa Stites Los Angeles

849

26

235

38:07.1

38:35.5

12:18/M

31

Melissa Geers

555

28

242

38:47.2

40:24.9

12:31/M

32

Jill Sassen

809

29

243

38:49.8

39:32.3

12:31/M

33

MEGAN WHITAKER

1018

28

247

39:01.7

39:41.5

12:35/M

34

Shawna Basson

432

26

253

39:42.1

39:57.1

12:48/M

35

Amanda Shrock

823

27

259

40:08.1

40:39.9

12:57/M

36

Tiffany Johansen

613

28

260

40:18.0

40:49.4

13:00/M

37

Nikeisha Wilson

926

29

261

40:25.8

41:06.5

13:02/M

38

Rachel Biety

443

29

270

41:42.0

42:35.7

13:27/M

39

Tracy Miller

720

26

271

41:42.1

42:35.9

13:27/M

40

shena ruiz

799

25

286

43:43.2

45:12.9

14:06/M

41

Tracy Kirchberg

642

27

298

45:27.6

46:13.3

14:40/M

42

JESSICA SPENCE

1037

29

358

53:05.4

54:13.9

17:07/M

43

Becky McMahon

704

27

363

54:09.6

54:09.6

17:28/M

44

Kaitlin Sullivan

858

26

397

1:01:00.7

1:02:17.5

19:41/M

45

Jennifer Modglin

1422

25

400

1:05:35.8

1:05:59.8

21:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nicolle Jacobs

605

33

6

21:30.8

21:34.4

6:56/M

2

TAMRA SAVAGE

1055

30

14

23:25.6

23:29.8

7:33/M

3

SCHERRY BARAJAS

977

34

29

25:18.9

25:32.1

8:10/M

4

shelly burns

465

34

59

27:29.1

27:52.8

8:52/M

5

JENNIFER MYATT

954

32

75

28:38.0

29:06.2

9:14/M

6

Jessica Worcester

931

34

78

29:03.4

29:17.4

9:22/M

7

Jennifer Berger Calabasas

440

34

80

29:06.1

29:34.6

9:23/M

8

Mona Paniccia

748

32

85

29:25.6

29:47.5

9:29/M

9

Jennifer Laing

654

31

86

29:25.6

30:34.2

9:29/M

10

Alexandra Walker

903

33

97

29:58.1

30:48.5

9:40/M

11

CELINA KAMAKA

955

30

100

30:06.1

30:17.5

9:43/M

12

Cynthia Conway Simi Valley

493

34

112

31:00.5

31:12.2

10:00/M

13

Cynthia Visage

897

31

115

31:09.0

31:32.8

10:03/M

14

Ellen Olsen

741

33

121

31:26.5

31:50.6

10:08/M

15

Elizabeth Boucher

451

30

124

31:32.4

31:40.9

10:10/M

16

Deanna Ollenburger

740

32

139

32:44.7

33:02.3

10:34/M

17

Jamie Kessinger

630

31

147

33:15.6

34:19.7

10:44/M

18

Melissa Patrick Simi Valley

750

31

157

33:30.4

34:55.1

10:48/M

19

Melissa Widup

920

34

187

35:21.1

35:25.6

11:24/M

20

Shannon Denham

509

33

188

35:21.7

35:59.7

11:24/M

21

Kimberly Brandt

454

34

189

35:24.6

36:10.5

11:25/M

22

Christiana DeLaCruz

506

31

196

35:50.4

35:56.0

11:34/M

23

KAYCE BETZEL

976

34

197

35:56.4

37:17.5

11:35/M

24

Jenny Zark

936

31

203

36:19.6

41:14.6

11:43/M

25

SHAUNA GERTH

1038

34

208

36:43.1

37:06.1

11:51/M

26

Mary Beth Dragoun

516

31

209

36:45.9

37:23.0

11:51/M

27

Nicole Carstensen

476

30

210

36:46.3

37:23.2

11:52/M

28

Stephanie Duke Simi Valley

521

33

211

36:47.4

37:07.0

11:52/M

29

Desiree Rask

771

31

213

36:53.3

36:58.5

11:54/M

30

CECILIA FANNING

1088

31

218

37:15.6

38:12.0

12:01/M

31

Karina Deckard

504

34

252

39:39.4

41:10.1

12:47/M

32

faika khan

631

32

281

43:06.5

43:58.1

13:54/M

33

Bhawna Ramanan

769

33

311

45:57.8

46:25.6

14:49/M

34

Jennifer Klicker

647

31

334

48:57.1

49:41.9

15:47/M

35

Alicia Underwood Simi Valley

885

32

335

49:01.0

49:57.2

15:49/M

36

Christy Bruck

460

34

342

50:18.1

52:54.0

16:14/M

37

Jenny Callender

472

33

343

50:55.8

50:55.8

16:25/M

38

JENNIFER PETERSON

1022

33

349

51:27.8

52:25.3

16:36/M

39

Jackie Earle

525

30

354

52:37.1

52:37.1

16:58/M

40

michelle earle

527

34

356

52:39.5

52:39.5

16:59/M

41

KIM SPENCE

1036

33

357

53:05.2

54:14.3

17:07/M

42

NICOLE ORTADO

1001

33

362

53:36.7

53:53.5

17:17/M

43

LEEANN BRAUN

992

32

378

55:31.4

56:45.9

17:55/M

44

Jessica Tadlock

863

31

404

1:09:26.1

1:10:53.6

22:24/M

45

Elizabeth Smith

831

33

408

1:26:36.7

1:26:50.5

27:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Francy Jacobs

604

38

9

23:04.0

23:10.3

7:26/M

2

GAYNOR HALL Simi Valley

1046

38

12

23:15.7

23:18.9

7:30/M

3

Jennifer Wing simi valley

927

39

23

24:36.7

24:50.5

7:56/M

4

Di Hickman Simi Valley

583

39

26

25:04.5

25:13.4

8:05/M

5

Jennifer Zobelein

939

37

34

25:56.9

25:59.4

8:22/M

6

NATALIA ALVAREZ

1007

36

35

26:15.7

27:10.1

8:28/M

7

Lisa Craven

499

35

40

26:37.4

27:03.2

8:35/M

8

Erin McCullough

697

35

67

28:10.8

29:09.5

9:05/M

9

Frances Stanley

847

36

76

28:43.7

28:50.0

9:16/M

10

Veronica Dominguez

515

39

77

28:51.2

29:50.8

9:18/M

11

Brenda Coleman

488

37

81

29:06.8

30:09.1

9:23/M

12

Shelly Bentley

438

37

95

29:50.8

30:35.8

9:37/M

13

ANDREAB COHEN

1093

39

119

31:22.1

32:01.8

10:07/M

14

CHANTAL PALMER

965

39

122

31:27.2

31:50.4

10:09/M

15

Joanne Diede

512

38

125

31:32.5

31:41.2

10:10/M

16

Christine Hamman

574

35

142

33:04.1

33:14.9

10:40/M

17

deirdre walters

904

38

143

33:05.1

33:58.8

10:40/M

18

Stacy Paul

751

39

148

33:15.7

34:20.0

10:44/M

19

Christine Frausto Northridge

548

39

149

33:16.0

34:19.8

10:44/M

20

Kate Snowden-Harris

1230

36

151

33:20.3

34:44.2

10:45/M

21

Angela Baker

423

37

160

33:37.7

34:22.4

10:51/M

22

LMULTSA DIANKOFF

1027

39

163

33:44.6

34:09.1

10:53/M

23

Catherine Cooley

494

39

168

34:08.2

34:14.0

11:01/M

24

Elena Amador

413

38

174

34:38.3

35:04.2

11:10/M

25

Hilary Wagner

902

39

176

34:41.1

35:11.6

11:11/M

26

Shawn Boyd Simi Valley

453

39

182

34:55.6

35:46.7

11:16/M

27

lisa nahas camarillo

732

38

185

35:14.0

35:35.4

11:22/M

28

Elizabeth Peterson

757

37

198

35:57.5

36:59.9

11:36/M

29

Maggie Dodd

513

35

220

37:17.5

37:30.8

12:02/M

30

Christy Myers

730

37

234

38:04.5

38:52.6

12:17/M

31

Jennifer Miyagishima

722

37

236

38:29.2

38:59.1

12:25/M

32

CHRISTIE HOGAN

966

35

237

38:29.9

39:24.2

12:25/M

33

LAURA WAGNER

901

38

254

39:45.7

39:57.0

12:49/M

34

Ashli Spellman

841

39

258

40:04.5

40:42.3

12:55/M

35

Kelly Kelsey Simi Valley

629

37

264

41:00.7

41:16.7

13:14/M

36

Michelle Cooper

495

38

273

41:50.4

43:09.4

13:30/M

37

Jennifer Monroe

725

36

282

43:06.8

43:32.4

13:54/M

38

Kara Meske

714

38

283

43:33.9

44:00.4

14:03/M

39

Kimberlie Osborn Port Hueneme

743

38

284

43:36.8

44:49.3

14:04/M

40

Lauren Robinson

787

37

291

44:48.2

46:05.3

14:27/M

41

Tricia Kelemen

626

37

308

45:50.3

47:08.4

14:47/M

42

Emily jones

618

37

314

46:03.7

46:25.9

14:51/M

43

Christine Lobitz

665

37

318

46:18.7

46:43.6

14:56/M

44

Ana Barragan

428

37

321

46:28.1

46:41.4

14:59/M

45

Dayna Bilyeu

445

38

325

46:57.0

47:30.2

15:09/M

46

Kathleen Kinnear

641

38

330

48:29.3

51:06.2

15:38/M

47

Katherine Holmes

590

35

331

48:32.1

51:09.1

15:39/M

48

Heather Kibble

634

38

332

48:33.1

49:25.3

15:40/M

49

NANCY LOGAN

1084

37

336

49:40.9

50:12.9

16:01/M

50

BETSY WALLACE

1016

38

351

51:50.0

52:22.6

16:43/M

51

Kara Sodek

837

35

389

58:58.8

1:00:43.7

19:01/M

52

Melissa Owen

746

35

395

1:00:13.1

1:01:24.3

19:25/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VERONICA FERNANDEZ SIMI VALLEY

543

44

10

23:04.8

24:04.4

7:26/M

2

Cyndi Sullivan

856

44

16

23:29.3

23:31.0

7:35/M

3

ANNMARIE COOK

1006

42

22

24:36.3

24:42.4

7:56/M

4

Stacy Shin

821

42

44

26:56.1

27:01.1

8:41/M

5

DONNA LLOYD

1029

43

46

27:00.9

27:15.6

8:43/M

6

LILIANA KALINKE

1546

43

47

27:02.9

27:07.2

8:43/M

7

Denise Faubert-Cappocchi

539

41

55

27:14.2

27:44.4

8:47/M

8

Katrina Kuratli Thousand Oaks

653

40

64

28:01.0

28:12.9

9:02/M

9

elizabeth basile

430

40

65

28:01.2

28:11.1

9:02/M

10

YVETTE TICHY

953

43

69

28:16.4

28:42.8

9:07/M

11

Kristin McHale

702

43

71

28:35.2

28:41.7

9:13/M

12

Tiffany Hankins BURBANK

576

40

72

28:36.2

28:36.2

9:14/M

13

Vicki DeClercq

505

42

79

29:05.7

29:05.7

9:23/M

14

LISA OLIVERI

739

43

83

29:16.3

29:18.1

9:26/M

15

LUCY LEYDA

983

41

102

30:11.7

30:36.2

9:44/M

16

Rachel Bush

467

40

104

30:16.4

30:19.1

9:46/M

17

Marti Darnall

500

42

106

30:28.0

30:45.6

9:50/M

18

Tracy Sommer Simi Valley

838

41

108

30:33.0

30:33.0

9:51/M

19

YVVONNE INOUYE

968

40

110

30:50.5

31:04.0

9:57/M

20

Jennifer White Simi Valley

918

42

132

32:21.9

32:49.4

10:26/M

21

Beth Maldonado Thousand Oaks

677

43

154

33:23.4

33:44.0

10:46/M

22

Michelle Sharp

820

41

161

33:41.0

34:20.4

10:52/M

23

Cynthia Vikta

893

41

164

33:49.1

34:18.0

10:55/M

24

Alison Gore

568

42

166

34:04.7

35:36.7

10:59/M

25

Theresa Pennington

754

43

179

34:47.4

35:37.4

11:13/M

26

debbie ferguson

542

42

180

34:49.5

34:50.9

11:14/M

27

shar lugo

675

44

183

35:03.8

36:21.5

11:18/M

28

GIGI BARCLAY

974

43

184

35:09.6

35:19.1

11:20/M

29

Monika Verdugo

891

44

190

35:28.2

36:26.4

11:26/M

30

Catherine Hatch

1554

43

195

35:47.7

36:33.7

11:33/M

31

Amy Moccardini

723

41

200

36:08.4

36:56.6

11:39/M

32

Wendy Pierro

763

40

202

36:19.5

37:25.0

11:43/M

33

Angela Perez

756

42

212

36:48.8

37:37.0

11:52/M

34

Lisa Miller

717

43

222

37:19.9

38:06.5

12:02/M

35

Tammy Lopez

671

44

224

37:38.5

38:04.9

12:08/M

36

Kameron Ferdman

1268

41

241

38:46.4

39:16.9

12:30/M

37

Dawn Denton

511

43

262

40:40.1

41:18.3

13:07/M

38

Ana Schulte

814

44

277

42:01.9

42:55.3

13:33/M

39

Kristin Tignac

871

42

278

42:24.9

42:49.9

13:41/M

40

Katherine Hillard

585

42

279

42:50.7

44:19.8

13:49/M

41

Debra Hulbert van nuys

599

44

280

42:56.7

43:13.0

13:51/M

42

TRACIE GARFINKLE

1059

41

309

45:51.0

47:08.1

14:47/M

43

Kelly King

638

43

317

46:16.5

47:11.4

14:55/M

44

Noelle Panczel

747

41

319

46:19.0

46:43.8

14:56/M

45

Cristy Soria Simi Valley

839

40

339

49:55.0

50:30.9

16:06/M

46

GINA CADIENTE

1017

41

352

52:00.0

52:31.9

16:46/M

47

Helen Copen

497

44

355

52:37.5

52:37.5

16:58/M

48

Kerri Aneneberg

417

42

366

54:21.0

55:20.3

17:32/M

49

Stephanie Bengtson

435

42

369

54:39.3

55:27.2

17:38/M

50

Deana Kingston

640

42

382

57:36.4

58:58.5

18:35/M

51

Ann Lewis

662

42

403

1:07:41.2

1:08:39.0

21:50/M

52

Janice Koch

649

42

405

1:09:28.1

1:10:57.8

22:25/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shelli Ruth

800

46

21

24:29.0

24:30.9

7:54/M

2

TEIRI BERKEL

1049

49

28

25:10.9

25:23.2

8:07/M

3

Angie Rasmussen

772

47

37

26:23.2

26:30.8

8:31/M

4

Stephanie Marlin Westlake Village

683

47

43

26:49.4

27:09.2

8:39/M

5

Linda Houser Simi Valley

592

48

49

27:03.3

27:21.4

8:44/M

6

Helle Leap

658

47

54

27:14.1

27:41.4

8:47/M

7

Denise Hawkins

578

46

90

29:35.3

29:52.2

9:33/M

8

Sandra Evans

536

45

101

30:07.4

31:03.7

9:43/M

9

Dawn Nuccio Simi Valley

737

45

116

31:09.8

31:38.4

10:03/M

10

Janine Stanley

846

49

127

31:40.0

32:38.2

10:13/M

11

Liscia Chavez

478

47

128

31:46.5

31:49.4

10:15/M

12

Mischelle Ray

773

49

131

32:21.2

33:03.4

10:26/M

13

MARY HIRSCH

1073

46

135

32:32.4

32:51.3

10:30/M

14

KMULTRI NELSON

980

49

146

33:14.4

33:18.9

10:43/M

15

Amy Smith

833

46

150

33:18.6

33:28.7

10:45/M

16

Janet Brekke

456

47

152

33:20.7

33:59.6

10:45/M

17

Cheryl Velasquez

890

47

165

34:03.9

34:42.1

10:59/M

18

Shannon Espinoza

533

46

172

34:23.4

35:12.8

11:05/M

19

SANDY SEEKINS

1549

49

175

34:39.7

34:44.7

11:11/M

20

Doreen Bennett

436

47

177

34:43.5

34:51.0

11:12/M

21

Maricar Weeks Westlake Village

914

47

191

35:29.8

36:26.7

11:27/M

22

Anise Evans

537

48

193

35:41.8

36:25.6

11:31/M

23

Jill Abele

402

46

199

35:58.1

36:46.3

11:36/M

24

Diane Treptow

875

48

226

37:40.6

38:27.5

12:09/M

25

Vicki Hunter

600

49

238

38:35.4

38:59.9

12:27/M

26

ELSIE CROWNINSHEI

99

46

239

38:44.9

40:23.3

12:30/M

27

Susan Riedley

780

49

245

38:57.1

39:26.7

12:34/M

28

Tracey Kramer

650

45

257

40:03.8

40:41.9

12:55/M

29

Julie Miller

721

49

263

40:58.5

42:12.1

13:13/M

30

Jennifer Sanchez

806

47

267

41:03.2

42:15.4

13:15/M

31

PAT LINGARD

989

46

269

41:05.8

42:18.8

13:15/M

32

Danette Smith Woodland Hills

834

47

275

41:58.4

42:48.5

13:32/M

33

Jeannie Liss

663

47

305

45:38.2

45:42.2

14:43/M

34

Brenda Ball

424

47

306

45:42.7

46:30.0

14:45/M

35

Sharon Pezel

761

47

322

46:43.3

47:30.7

15:04/M

36

SYLVIA FOWLER

986

45

340

49:57.2

50:37.6

16:07/M

37

Gina Engelhard

532

47

345

51:02.7

54:02.4

16:28/M

38

Margaret Ambrose Thousand Oaks

414

48

350

51:38.4

1:05:29.7

16:39/M

39

LISA ALEXANDER

1040

47

359

53:33.5

53:50.6

17:16/M

40

Paula Bock Simi Valley

446

49

364

54:15.6

55:08.2

17:30/M

41

Lori Duncan-Burr

522

47

384

57:37.9

59:00.1

18:35/M

42

JONENE BARBOSA

1015

48

390

58:58.9

1:00:18.4

19:01/M

43

Lisabeth Colorado

1401

47

409

1:29:08.8

1:31:00.7

28:45/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bianca Suffolk

851

50

20

24:19.4

24:25.0

7:51/M

2

Monika Rye

1050

52

24

24:39.1

24:51.3

7:57/M

3

Patti Sitek

829

53

41

26:38.3

27:05.9

8:35/M

4

Sherri Mattera

689

53

68

28:15.8

28:56.3

9:07/M

5

alene sullivan simi valley

859

51

82

29:13.2

29:37.8

9:25/M

6

Angel Fils

545

52

92

29:42.0

29:56.3

9:35/M

7

Mary Burton Camarillo

466

54

94

29:50.1

30:12.3

9:37/M

8

Margaret Johnson Moorpark

614

51

105

30:24.2

30:52.5

9:48/M

9

Pamela Wilson

924

51

114

31:03.8

31:43.8

10:01/M

10

Nikki Beizz

434

51

120

31:22.7

31:30.5

10:07/M

11

Kim Conley Simi Valley

492

50

123

31:29.4

31:49.8

10:09/M

12

NANCYB LOOTENS

961

50

140

32:58.5

33:32.7

10:38/M

13

Korie Sproat

843

52

153

33:20.9

34:30.8

10:45/M

14

MELENE ZIGLAR

957

53

171

34:21.3

34:59.6

11:05/M

15

Lisa Mendez

711

53

214

36:57.9

37:06.4

11:55/M

16

CHERYL DELLAMONICA

962

52

240

38:46.0

39:20.8

12:30/M

17

Beth Potillo Miller

767

51

246

38:57.8

39:25.2

12:34/M

18

Susan Thiele

865

53

256

39:52.7

40:55.4

12:52/M

19

Cindi Hitt

586

50

266

41:02.8

42:15.7

13:14/M

20

karen klepic

644

53

268

41:04.2

42:43.8

13:15/M

21

Jeanette Ward

906

51

272

41:46.3

42:35.7

13:28/M

22

DEBRA KAY

994

51

288

44:16.2

45:38.3

14:17/M

23

JOANNE WENZ

997

51

295

45:17.1

45:26.0

14:36/M

24

Carol Masuda

688

54

316

46:15.2

47:11.3

14:55/M

25

Lori Meischke

709

51

323

46:55.0

47:29.3

15:08/M

26

Judith Pinos

764

54

324

46:56.7

47:29.7

15:08/M

27

DIANA GONZALEZ

1080

53

326

47:23.3

48:00.2

15:17/M

28

KAREN MCAINTY

1089

54

337

49:46.7

50:19.2

16:03/M

29

KATHY FORNI

1044

51

338

49:49.7

50:12.7

16:04/M

30

Jean Trein

874

51

341

50:03.7

50:56.7

16:09/M

31

Cindi Feig

540

50

344

51:02.6

54:02.1

16:28/M

32

Megan McKinney

703

52

347

51:22.6

52:13.7

16:34/M

33

Anita Bamford

425

53

353

52:17.2

53:27.8

16:52/M

34

TAMMY TRUJILLO

973

53

360

53:33.5

53:51.5

17:16/M

35

Vicki Adoff

409

54

368

54:33.9

55:39.9

17:36/M

36

Janet Hubbell

595

50

370

54:39.6

55:27.7

17:38/M

37

Roxane Burk

463

53

372

54:47.7

55:48.1

17:40/M

38

Kim Vorgitch

899

52

391

59:18.4

1:00:16.8

19:08/M

39

Marianne Zubiate

941

52

392

59:31.8

1:00:09.6

19:12/M

40

El Villanueva

896

53

393

1:00:00.8

1:00:35.9

19:21/M

41

Julie Severance

817

50

401

1:07:39.4

1:08:37.0

21:49/M

42

Patricia Jones

619

53

402

1:07:41.0

1:08:38.3

21:50/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lynn Zink

937

55

18

24:04.2

24:08.1

7:46/M

2

Jeannie Thompson Highland

868

55

27

25:08.2

25:10.8

8:06/M

3

Cindy Trigg

877

55

51

27:05.7

27:07.3

8:44/M

4

LINDA STAR

982

57

63

27:58.4

28:02.6

9:01/M

5

Renee Kieselbach

635

58

141

33:00.0

33:41.8

10:39/M

6

Suzanne Lesiak Moorpark

660

58

194

35:42.5

36:01.6

11:31/M

7

MARTHA VINCENT

956

55

230

37:53.5

38:06.9

12:13/M

8

PATRICIA HIGGINS

1056

57

248

39:04.4

39:39.4

12:36/M

9

Michele Endres

531

57

255

39:47.9

39:54.0

12:50/M

10

CHRIS LAFKO

971

59

265

41:02.0

42:10.5

13:14/M

11

Anne Vicari Simi Valley

892

56

287

44:16.2

44:47.1

14:17/M

12

Carolyn Weekley

911

57

289

44:16.5

44:52.5

14:17/M

13

JEANNETTE SANTO

1025

55

292

44:48.7

45:59.5

14:27/M

14

BRENDA MAHER

1033

59

294

45:04.7

45:43.2

14:32/M

15

KAREN BERDROW

439

56

299

45:30.3

45:37.8

14:41/M

16

Renee Conger

491

57

300

45:30.7

45:38.3

14:41/M

17

THERESA BOHN

448

55

301

45:32.5

49:45.9

14:41/M

18

SUE SILFIES

979

58

302

45:32.6

46:31.4

14:41/M

19

Nancy Mason simi Valley

687

59

310

45:53.7

47:07.8

14:48/M

20

Sandra Biety

444

57

348

51:25.9

52:20.5

16:35/M

21

Meg Jenks

609

56

367

54:32.0

55:38.8

17:35/M

22

DIANE ALEXANDER

950

55

375

55:05.4

55:26.4

17:46/M

23

GAYLE WHITAKER

1020

59

388

58:39.7

59:22.5

18:55/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kathy Joly Sun Valley

615

61

74

28:37.8

28:44.6

9:14/M

2

Hilda Garcia-Parra

550

62

118

31:21.6

31:23.2

10:07/M

3

Dawn Mortara Moorpark

727

63

155

33:25.3

33:54.7

10:47/M

4

VICKI KROHN

651

60

244

38:53.5

39:29.3

12:33/M

5

Maddy Butler

468

64

285

43:40.0

43:40.0

14:05/M

6

Pat Bentley

437

64

290

44:38.0

44:54.8

14:24/M

7

Chris Kelley Camarillo

627

63

293

45:03.8

45:53.7

14:32/M

8

Margie Nahas

731

64

313

46:03.3

46:22.1

14:51/M

9

LORRAINE ALLABISE

1079

60

327

47:23.5

48:00.4

15:17/M

10

Yvonne Ackerman

403

61

374

54:57.2

56:04.3

17:44/M

11

NANCY BRAUN

991

60

377

55:29.5

56:43.6

17:54/M

12

Kay Hubert

596

62

386

57:50.0

58:26.3

18:39/M

13

Sheryl Brennan

457

64

387

58:22.7

59:14.0

18:50/M

14

Marguerite Edwards

528

60

396

1:00:14.7

1:01:26.2

19:26/M

15

Kay Young Simi Valley

934

63

398

1:01:12.1

1:02:27.4

19:45/M

16

Beverly McCormick

696

63

407

1:09:29.9

1:10:58.1

22:25/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mia Gilbert

565

69

73

28:37.3

28:46.7

9:14/M

2

Donna Timlin

872

68

221

37:19.4

37:46.7

12:02/M

3

Joanne Toth

873

66

223

37:37.0

38:08.3

12:08/M

4

Ingeborg Tretner

876

65

304

45:37.7

45:41.3

14:43/M

5

Frances Levy

661

67

312

46:02.8

46:22.0

14:51/M

6

Vee Longan

667

69

346

51:13.2

52:12.2

16:31/M

7

Susanna Gibbons

559

65

371

54:41.6

55:13.9

17:38/M

8

Mary Uhland

884

68

373

54:55.8

56:03.2

17:43/M

9

Jan Duffy thousand oaks

519

69

385

57:44.1

59:14.1

18:37/M

10

barbara gates

552

68

399

1:02:20.8

1:02:26.7

20:06/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SALLY SHAMPINE

1065

73

133

32:24.7

33:12.3

10:27/M

2

CAROLE DAVIS palm desert

1061

73

228

37:46.3

38:30.0

12:11/M

3

Carolyn Thompson

867

72

383

57:36.7

58:59.0

18:35/M

4

MARIAM FOWLER

988

70

394

1:00:00.9

1:00:43.6

19:21/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anthony Sandoval

808

14

22

21:13.9

21:15.1

6:51/M

2

SCOTT ALEXANDER

952

14

66

25:31.1

25:34.9

8:14/M

3

Willem Shuster

826

14

74

26:09.6

26:15.3

8:26/M

4

Ben Tsuruda

881

7

85

27:37.3

28:20.1

8:55/M

5

dante basile

431

11

96

28:01.2

28:11.0

9:02/M

6

Unknown Partic. 1070

1070

108

28:47.1

28:55.3

9:17/M

7

MAXTX ANDREWS

1085

13

121

29:51.9

30:19.0

9:38/M

8

ISAIAH HOGAN

960

10

124

30:09.6

31:03.7

9:44/M

9

RYON SEEKINS

1548

10

125

30:10.6

30:14.9

9:44/M

10

Unknown Partic. 1081

1081

130

30:24.3

30:52.8

9:48/M

11

CARSON COHEN

105

9

139

31:22.1

32:02.0

10:07/M

12

Unknown Partic. 1063

1063

141

31:41.8

32:55.5

10:13/M

13

MATTHEW ADAMS

85

7

142

31:50.8

32:01.3

10:16/M

14

MATTHEW ADAMS

984

7

143

31:50.9

32:01.4

10:16/M

15

Daniel McGreevy

700

9

145

32:07.4

32:36.0

10:22/M

16

CRISTOBAL TORRES

106

13

148

32:12.5

32:20.4

10:23/M

17

MICHAEL ANDREWS

1083

12

152

32:36.8

33:09.5

10:31/M

18

Unknown Partic. 1064

1064

157

33:34.6

34:02.0

10:50/M

19

GAGE BARCLAY Thousand Oaks

975

9

168

35:06.8

35:16.3

11:19/M

20

Unknown Partic. 1086

1086

169

35:11.7

35:37.6

11:21/M

21

Luke Peterson

760

8

171

35:58.0

37:00.1

11:36/M

22

IAN GERTH

1039

8

176

36:43.3

37:06.3

11:51/M

23

Matthew Dodd

514

9

179

37:12.3

37:25.3

12:00/M

24

DAVID CROWNINSHEI

98

11

180

37:23.4

39:01.4

12:04/M

25

Ty Williams

922

11

204

47:18.4

48:13.1

15:15/M

26

JOHN BURRILL

972

13

205

47:41.6

48:50.4

15:23/M

27

Paul Kibble

633

11

207

48:12.7

49:04.8

15:33/M

28

Anthony Garcia

107

6

213

49:57.5

52:40.5

16:07/M

29

Noah Giboney

562

8

226

54:20.7

55:27.6

17:32/M

30

JESSE BARBOSA

1012

14

234

56:02.8

57:23.1

18:05/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jackson Chirigotis

482

16

4

17:55.6

17:57.7

5:47/M

2

JOHN CLARK

998

16

5

18:25.3

18:28.1

5:56/M

3

NIKO UTASH

1005

16

7

18:44.5

19:40.3

6:03/M

4

JAMES SCHMIMULTHAUSE

1052

16

21

21:08.2

21:21.5

6:49/M

5

samuel camacho

474

17

113

29:04.5

29:10.3

9:23/M

6

Sam Capozzi

475

15

134

31:01.4

31:12.7

10:00/M

7

Ben Sugarman

854

17

160

33:54.7

34:08.8

10:56/M

8

Nathan Bock Simi Valley

447

16

225

54:15.3

55:08.1

17:30/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christopher Baker

422

23

19

21:02.3

21:05.5

6:47/M

2

ELOY ZEPEDA

1067

24

31

22:27.0

22:46.3

7:15/M

3

Zein Alameddine

410

20

38

23:10.3

23:54.6

7:28/M

4

Jerry Fernandez

544

23

81

27:32.6

28:18.9

8:53/M

5

SAMUEL MARTINEZ

1095

22

87

27:37.7

27:48.0

8:55/M

6

Lee Ware

907

22

90

27:49.2

28:03.5

8:58/M

7

Jason Weber

909

24

92

27:56.6

28:23.0

9:01/M

8

DIEGO BERUMEN

1094

22

102

28:20.2

28:30.7

9:08/M

9

Brendan King

637

23

194

42:17.8

42:33.7

13:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Guadalupe Acosta

406

25

25

21:42.0

21:48.6

7:00/M

2

Jesse Burk

464

26

45

24:17.1

25:56.4

7:50/M

3

ANTHONY BELLANCA

1097

26

47

24:27.0

24:41.8

7:53/M

4

Chris Smylie

835

28

48

24:31.7

24:39.4

7:55/M

5

Paul Como Simi Valley

490

25

53

24:53.0

24:55.1

8:02/M

6

Landon Etchings

535

29

103

28:25.0

28:59.0

9:10/M

7

Earvin Caceres Simi Valley

470

27

110

28:59.5

29:32.3

9:21/M

8

Mark Arevalo

419

25

117

29:24.1

29:55.3

9:29/M

9

Daniel Romero

791

28

122

30:01.5

30:47.5

9:41/M

10

Michael Adame

408

27

131

30:25.0

31:10.5

9:49/M

11

Andrew Shrock

824

28

137

31:21.5

31:52.8

10:07/M

12

Michael Thorne

870

29

156

33:28.7

34:35.8

10:48/M

13

Ahmad Milby

716

29

165

34:32.0

35:12.7

11:08/M

14

Edward Villanueva

894

26

170

35:34.5

36:08.3

11:28/M

15

James Skor

830

28

224

54:08.4

54:08.4

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JORGE JIMENEZ

1530

31

2

17:25.7

17:25.8

5:37/M

2

JUSTIN OLSON

963

33

9

19:33.0

19:35.1

6:18/M

3

Eleazar Hernandez

581

34

12

19:42.9

20:01.8

6:21/M

4

Jeff Marsilio Calabasas

685

34

17

20:42.1

20:45.9

6:41/M

5

ray cogswell

485

31

26

22:02.0

22:19.2

7:06/M

6

SANTHANAKR DHAMODHIRAN

1098

30

49

24:37.9

34:57.7

7:56/M

7

LEE LEFTRIDGE Simi Valley

995

32

59

25:15.4

25:25.4

8:09/M

8

Douglas Stephenson

848

32

62

25:26.2

26:24.3

8:12/M

9

Ryan Underwood Simi Valley

886

33

69

25:40.1

25:59.3

8:17/M

10

Jose Navarro

734

30

78

27:19.0

27:35.0

8:49/M

11

Daniel Callender

473

32

107

28:46.4

29:37.3

9:17/M

12

Mark Denham

508

32

109

28:50.1

29:29.4

9:18/M

13

John Boucher

452

33

120

29:39.3

29:47.9

9:34/M

14

esteban rodriguez

789

34

149

32:21.1

32:38.9

10:26/M

15

ROBERT FERGUSON

1522

33

161

34:04.7

44:07.7

10:59/M

16

Brian Zark

935

32

174

36:19.5

41:14.6

11:43/M

17

Jamie Markand

682

32

211

49:02.0

50:54.1

15:49/M

18

Jan Tadlock

862

32

221

52:24.2

53:52.3

16:54/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARLOS LARIOS

1031

38

1

16:38.4

16:38.5

5:22/M

2

JOHN WHEELER Simi Valley

1482

35

11

19:41.8

29:43.7

6:21/M

3

TERRY BOWENS

1071

36

41

23:56.4

24:03.1

7:43/M

4

SHANNON GILBREATH

1074

39

42

24:00.7

24:03.5

7:45/M

5

GREG WHITTAKER

1009

39

51

24:45.4

25:07.0

7:59/M

6

Britten Zobelein

938

38

64

25:29.0

25:31.2

8:13/M

7

DANNY ALVAREZ

1008

36

65

25:30.7

26:24.8

8:14/M

8

ROLAND TAMPARONG

1223

38

67

25:35.8

27:10.2

8:15/M

9

Derek Wood

930

35

84

27:37.2

28:16.0

8:55/M

10

William Reiss

774

35

98

28:13.8

28:30.2

9:06/M

11

Aaron Penn

753

39

100

28:15.7

29:21.6

9:07/M

12

Cem Tuncan

882

37

106

28:41.9

28:54.5

9:15/M

13

Robert Amador

412

38

116

29:20.0

29:45.1

9:28/M

14

SEAN HOGAN

959

35

123

30:09.5

31:03.6

9:44/M

15

Kenneth Kibble

632

39

128

30:17.2

30:34.6

9:46/M

16

Joel Taubel

864

35

135

31:11.8

31:34.3

10:04/M

17

Todd Peterson

758

36

150

32:29.4

33:31.5

10:29/M

18

Christian Kehoe

625

36

151

32:35.7

33:41.7

10:31/M

19

Steve Bruck

461

37

215

50:43.2

53:18.8

16:22/M

20

Trevor Earle

526

38

222

52:37.0

52:37.0

16:58/M

21

TOODD PETERSON

1023

38

223

53:13.3

54:10.7

17:10/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

REFUJIO OLMEDO

1032

40

3

17:51.5

17:51.7

5:45/M

2

GERARDO GALDERA

1541

40

6

18:42.9

28:44.9

6:02/M

3

JUAN VALENZUELA panorama city

1090

43

8

19:21.0

19:22.4

6:15/M

4

JOAQUIN ORTIZ

1051

42

10

19:33.1

19:44.8

6:18/M

5

BOBBY BANS

1066

41

14

20:27.0

20:29.9

6:36/M

6

Steve Hornstein Tarzana

591

44

27

22:08.7

26:28.7

7:08/M

7

Michael Irvin

603

44

29

22:12.7

22:25.5

7:10/M

8

Matt Guetschoff

571

40

33

22:56.4

23:06.1

7:24/M

9

Roger Hesston Santa Monica

1299

40

46

24:20.4

25:21.0

7:51/M

10

Michael Chester

481

40

54

24:58.4

25:17.0

8:03/M

11

Todd Sullivan

855

42

58

25:14.7

25:16.3

8:08/M

12

David Coleman

487

41

61

25:22.2

26:19.4

8:11/M

13

Ron Schneidereit

813

43

63

25:27.3

26:13.4

8:13/M

14

Michael McDonough

698

40

71

25:43.2

27:00.3

8:18/M

15

wesley roelke

790

41

72

25:52.1

26:14.5

8:21/M

16

Don MacLeod

676

41

76

26:46.1

26:55.6

8:38/M

17

CRAIG CORLEY

1058

40

79

27:20.0

27:38.1

8:49/M

18

bobby bolton simi valley

450

40

82

27:34.1

28:35.6

8:54/M

19

Bob Hickman

584

40

91

27:50.9

28:01.7

8:59/M

20

Brian Olson

742

40

104

28:25.7

28:45.9

9:10/M

21

Jim Chesnutt

480

44

105

28:26.7

29:02.3

9:10/M

22

Steven Moder

724

40

111

29:00.3

29:38.7

9:21/M

23

STEPHEN DALL

1092

43

133

30:34.6

31:46.2

9:52/M

24

Todd Kaufman Simi Valley

623

40

153

32:58.9

34:24.7

10:38/M

25

MICHAEL LOHMAN

1045

42

154

33:04.8

33:15.0

10:40/M

26

Stephen Jewett

611

40

164

34:28.9

34:28.9

11:07/M

27

Samuel nahas

733

40

166

34:34.4

34:56.1

11:09/M

28

RICHARD PERINI

1035

40

172

36:15.4

36:57.6

11:42/M

29

JR KEHOE

970

41

181

37:36.4

38:41.5

12:08/M

30

John Hubert

598

42

182

37:46.2

39:13.6

12:11/M

31

Mark Miller Simi Valley

718

44

188

39:32.7

40:06.3

12:45/M

32

George Salazar

804

40

189

39:46.5

40:06.6

12:50/M

33

Robert Unger

887

43

197

43:47.5

45:12.9

14:07/M

34

MIKE ANDREWS

1087

42

200

45:18.1

45:51.4

14:37/M

35

Frank Jacobs

606

43

201

46:04.8

46:11.8

14:52/M

36

Gerry Garion

551

43

210

48:57.1

49:41.9

15:47/M

37

Christopher Ruiz

796

44

233

55:24.3

55:24.3

17:52/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRUCE ADAMS

985

45

18

20:54.7

21:07.4

6:45/M

2

Richard Yamane Simi Valley

932

47

20

21:07.0

21:13.8

6:49/M

3

Mike Malinzak Thousand Oaks

678

49

23

21:24.5

21:28.2

6:54/M

4

john kapin simi valley

622

47

32

22:53.7

22:55.2

7:23/M

5

Dan Shuster

825

47

34

23:04.1

23:09.2

7:26/M

6

Jeremy Lawrence

657

45

40

23:53.8

24:11.5

7:42/M

7

CELEDONIO ARROYO

1091

49

52

24:51.4

24:52.0

8:01/M

8

Greg Armstrong

420

46

56

25:09.4

25:22.2

8:07/M

9

Mike Giguere Simi valley

564

47

73

25:59.8

26:55.2

8:23/M

10

Erik Houser

593

47

80

27:23.8

27:42.4

8:50/M

11

David Lowe

674

46

83

27:34.9

28:35.7

8:54/M

12

Trace Tsuruda

880

45

86

27:37.5

28:21.0

8:55/M

13

Craig Weber

908

47

93

27:56.6

28:22.8

9:01/M

14

Michael Sevcsisin

816

45

94

27:58.2

28:08.7

9:01/M

15

Stephen Trudeau

879

45

97

28:03.5

28:10.2

9:03/M

16

Ron Dugar Simi Valley

520

47

99

28:15.0

28:34.4

9:07/M

17

Brian Ring

784

46

101

28:19.8

28:44.3

9:08/M

18

Jeff De Clercq

502

47

112

29:03.4

29:05.5

9:22/M

19

David Delgado

507

49

126

30:11.9

31:26.7

9:44/M

20

Danny Sanchez

805

48

127

30:17.0

30:19.5

9:46/M

21

Erik Loose

668

49

132

30:26.6

30:57.3

9:49/M

22

JOHN LEMAY

1078

46

136

31:19.2

32:51.9

10:06/M

23

Robert Reza

775

46

147

32:11.9

32:30.1

10:23/M

24

MARK WEINER

990

48

155

33:09.2

33:53.7

10:42/M

25

Denver Gore

569

48

183

37:47.5

39:18.3

12:11/M

26

Edward Thiele

866

49

190

39:50.0

40:52.2

12:51/M

27

Mark Pezel

762

49

196

43:37.6

44:25.6

14:04/M

28

WARREN BLATT

993

48

208

48:16.6

49:39.1

15:34/M

29

Patrick Klicker

646

45

212

49:42.3

49:42.3

16:02/M

30

STEVE BARBOSA

1013

45

235

56:03.6

57:22.3

18:05/M

31

Tim Love

672

48

236

57:29.4

58:43.9

18:33/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tom Schmidhauser

811

54

13

19:59.9

20:01.5

6:27/M

2

Kevin Martin Calabasas

686

51

15

20:34.4

20:37.8

6:38/M

3

Eric Hamman Moorpark

575

51

16

20:36.4

20:39.8

6:39/M

4

NICK TROZZI

1062

50

30

22:25.9

22:27.3

7:14/M

5

Eduards Abele

401

50

36

23:09.3

23:12.3

7:28/M

6

Bill Gearhart Simi Valley

554

54

43

24:04.1

24:07.8

7:46/M

7

GREG MARTIN

964

54

60

25:19.7

25:21.4

8:10/M

8

Lonnie Sproat

844

52

70

25:41.9

25:50.5

8:17/M

9

DAVID CARSTENS

1077

53

75

26:41.5

28:14.0

8:36/M

10

Tom Vorgitch

898

53

88

27:42.1

27:53.6

8:56/M

11

Stuart Hollins Simi Valley

589

50

95

28:00.3

28:12.9

9:02/M

12

Jess Mendez

712

53

115

29:19.9

29:28.7

9:27/M

13

Mark Laing

655

53

119

29:25.6

30:34.9

9:29/M

14

Bob Jenks

610

53

140

31:34.0

32:39.3

10:11/M

15

John Lootens

669

53

144

32:02.6

32:36.6

10:20/M

16

John McGreevy

701

53

146

32:09.5

32:37.7

10:22/M

17

Tim McCabe

694

52

158

33:39.6

34:06.5

10:51/M

18

Tony GAMMARIELLO

1026

51

159

33:45.7

34:09.3

10:53/M

19

Mike Becker

433

54

184

38:35.7

39:00.1

12:27/M

20

Roderic Wilson

925

51

185

38:56.5

39:37.6

12:34/M

21

Kevin Ward

905

51

186

39:13.4

40:02.2

12:39/M

22

michael klepic

645

54

191

41:11.1

42:43.6

13:17/M

23

steve Meischke

708

54

202

46:53.9

47:29.2

15:07/M

24

Eric Marenoff

680

53

203

47:15.3

47:33.5

15:15/M

25

Richard Sugarman Reseda

853

50

209

48:37.3

48:53.1

15:41/M

26

RON HUNNEWELL

1054

53

214

50:01.3

50:36.2

16:08/M

27

Ed Villanueva

895

53

219

52:05.7

52:40.7

16:48/M

28

Gary Anenberg

415

52

227

54:21.9

55:21.5

17:32/M

29

Kory Edwardsen

529

52

228

54:32.8

55:38.8

17:35/M

30

Felix Zubiate

940

54

231

55:04.5

55:41.8

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

david weeks ventura

913

58

24

21:40.2

21:43.4

6:59/M

2

alan witcher

928

59

28

22:11.5

22:12.8

7:09/M

3

DALE SHAGRIN

1060

56

35

23:05.7

23:10.0

7:27/M

4

DON WEEKS

1057

56

44

24:16.8

24:20.4

7:50/M

5

RICK SITEK

1053

56

55

24:58.5

25:02.1

8:03/M

6

Rob Paules

752

56

57

25:12.9

25:15.2

8:08/M

7

claude rheaume

776

57

77

26:57.3

27:39.1

8:42/M

8

Tim Howard

594

57

89

27:43.2

28:04.8

8:56/M

9

David Dreben West Hills

517

55

138

31:22.0

31:30.4

10:07/M

10

John Comenas

489

58

162

34:14.7

34:27.0

11:03/M

11

RANDAL ZIGLAR

958

55

163

34:27.9

35:07.5

11:07/M

12

FREDDY SEPULVEDA

1003

57

175

36:37.8

37:22.0

11:49/M

13

PETE ACOSTA

1010

55

177

36:57.9

37:10.9

11:55/M

14

John Manchester

679

57

178

37:10.3

38:10.6

11:59/M

15

MIKE MCMURRMULTY

1024

56

220

52:17.4

53:27.3

16:52/M

16

Michael Burk

462

58

230

54:47.1

55:47.2

17:40/M

17

ROBERT ALEXANDER

951

55

232

55:05.6

55:26.7

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rick Joly Sun Valley

616

62

37

23:09.5

23:11.2

7:28/M

2

Steve Polley Simi Valley

766

61

39

23:23.7

23:27.1

7:33/M

3

STEVEN MANAKA

1048

60

50

24:45.2

24:49.8

7:59/M

4

Tim Rounke

792

63

68

25:35.9

25:58.6

8:15/M

5

Narciso (Nachy) Alvarez

411

61

173

36:16.4

37:14.0

11:42/M

6

JERRY VOEGTLI

1002

64

187

39:22.9

40:39.9

12:42/M

7

Steve Wetstein Simi Valley

917

63

192

41:33.3

42:21.9

13:24/M

8

Mark Butler

469

62

195

42:25.4

43:39.3

13:41/M

9

LARRY MAHER

1034

64

198

43:54.6

44:34.1

14:10/M

10

Jim Weekley

912

61

206

47:57.0

48:35.0

15:28/M

11

Kris Gregg

570

60

216

51:26.2

52:21.5

16:35/M

12

Robin Hunter

601

63

217

51:34.0

52:49.5

16:38/M

13

JIM WHITAKER

1019

63

238

58:39.1

59:22.7

18:55/M

14

Rich Owen

745

61

239

1:00:16.3

1:01:27.4

19:26/M

15

Dave McCormick

695

64

240

1:09:29.6

1:10:58.2

22:25/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Wedemeyer Glendale

910

66

118

29:24.5

30:05.0

9:29/M

2

WILLIAM LEVYB

981

69

129

30:18.1

30:22.2

9:46/M

3

james gates

553

69

199

44:38.6

44:44.5

14:24/M

4

Tom Young Simi Valley

933

67

218

51:37.1

52:53.1

16:39/M

5

JAPESR FOWLER

987

68

237

58:08.0

58:51.6

18:45/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tom Fletcher West Hills

546

72

114

29:10.3

29:15.5

9:25/M

2

GORDON UPPMAN

1075

73

167

34:39.8

34:59.2

11:11/M

3

ELMER SILFIES

978

75

193

41:46.0

42:44.5

13:28/M

4

Joe Gibbons

558

70

229

54:41.3

55:13.9

17:38/M

 

10K

Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRITNEE JOAQUIN

1505

13

52

1:00:50.7

1:01:02.8

9:49/M

2

Molly Cooper

1437

7

95

1:11:42.3

1:11:53.2

11:34/M

3

Kylie Chaides

1433

7

96

1:11:42.5

1:11:53.3

11:34/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KASSANDRA ESTRADA

1483

15

100

1:12:47.7

1:12:53.4

11:44/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIANNA TEETERS

1508

21

1

41:37.0

42:05.8

6:43/M

2

Taylene Shuster Simi Valley

1451

20

65

1:01:56.5

1:02:12.2

9:59/M

3

Jessica Windle

1342

24

68

1:03:04.0

1:03:29.8

10:10/M

4

Crystal Riggs Newbury Park

1446

21

81

1:07:04.7

1:07:12.8

10:49/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Norine Scida

1297

28

6

48:55.1

49:09.2

7:53/M

2

Tiffany Schulte

1337

27

8

49:29.8

49:46.5

7:59/M

3

Laarni Lorenzo Glendale

1403

25

10

49:58.7

50:17.7

8:04/M

4

Mollie Wilkinson

1313

26

14

51:10.9

51:27.5

8:15/M

5

LEAH BINGHAM Simi Valley

1519

29

16

51:52.3

51:56.9

8:22/M

6

MONICA SALAZAR

1537

29

19

52:52.9

52:56.8

8:32/M

7

JESSSICA BENITEZ

1523

29

20

53:28.0

53:30.7

8:37/M

8

Crystal Lagunas

1354

27

21

53:35.6

53:59.5

8:39/M

9

KELLI MANAKA

1524

25

22

54:03.4

54:08.4

8:43/M

10

Cynthia Fulgencio

1278

26

37

57:51.4

57:57.9

9:20/M

11

Erica Molina

1345

25

39

58:27.3

58:50.9

9:26/M

12

Melissa Smith

1458

28

56

1:01:07.9

1:01:32.8

9:51/M

13

Jennifer Burkhardt

1334

28

61

1:01:45.4

1:02:11.0

9:58/M

14

Tawny Minami

1319

29

93

1:11:34.6

1:11:45.9

11:33/M

15

Courtney McKeown

1331

26

101

1:12:55.9

1:13:19.6

11:46/M

16

JESSICA WARD

1487

29

106

1:14:51.3

1:15:08.2

12:04/M

17

Emily Navarro

1304

28

108

1:15:08.4

1:15:33.3

12:07/M

18

Nicole Castaneda

1270

28

129

1:28:53.3

1:29:11.3

14:20/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Melody Dennert Simi Valley

1209

31

5

48:23.5

48:35.7

7:48/M

2

Polina Datsova Westlake Village

1308

30

12

50:19.0

50:30.4

8:07/M

3

Jamie Snodgrass Simi Valley

1217

31

13

50:41.1

50:53.6

8:10/M

4

Heather Zumbahlen

1423

32

24

54:10.7

54:17.7

8:44/M

5

Maura Sandoval

1431

31

32

56:09.6

56:15.0

9:03/M

6

SHERI JACKSON

1492

34

45

1:00:00.3

1:00:04.8

9:41/M

7

KIM LEPAGE

1488

33

46

1:00:05.6

1:00:10.0

9:41/M

8

Celia Perez

1457

33

51

1:00:37.7

1:00:45.5

9:47/M

9

Courtney Strawser

1261

30

66

1:02:37.6

1:02:53.2

10:06/M

10

Wendy Kaufman

1260

33

69

1:03:12.8

1:03:34.1

10:12/M

11

Rachelle Salim

1366

33

83

1:07:23.4

1:07:29.5

10:52/M

12

Danielle Westfall

1419

32

102

1:13:19.0

1:14:08.2

11:50/M

13

Suzan Kozman

1328

34

104

1:14:09.5

1:14:17.3

11:58/M

14

Cori Alamillo

1459

32

107

1:14:57.1

1:15:46.9

12:05/M

15

BROOK MURRAY

1489

34

111

1:15:56.0

1:16:11.2

12:15/M

16

IANTHE TEETERS

1509

32

113

1:18:02.6

1:18:31.0

12:35/M

17

Dawnielle Maddux

1251

33

116

1:19:12.7

1:19:34.2

12:46/M

18

Kari Lev

1353

31

118

1:19:57.6

1:20:00.6

12:54/M

19

Kristina Contreras

1239

32

120

1:20:52.0

1:20:58.3

13:03/M

20

Melissa Kerner

1298

32

128

1:28:39.3

1:29:29.0

14:18/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mirna Livingstone Simi Valley

1218

39

2

45:08.4

45:10.4

7:17/M

2

rosa melendez

1463

39

3

45:44.5

45:57.1

7:23/M

3

Susana Barajas

1311

36

4

47:03.1

47:07.3

7:35/M

4

Wendy Raymond Westlake Village

1378

39

11

50:17.2

50:28.0

8:07/M

5

Lynn Longan

1436

38

17

52:33.6

52:42.9

8:29/M

6

TERESA RODRIGBUEZ

1560

35

23

54:04.2

56:55.3

8:43/M

7

Manjula Patel

1316

36

26

54:12.6

54:24.4

8:45/M

8

heather rakowski

1306

37

27

54:26.4

54:47.7

8:47/M

9

JODY VERMEULEN

1502

35

33

56:23.7

56:35.9

9:06/M

10

Carolyn Phillips

1333

39

35

56:40.9

56:48.6

9:08/M

11

Jenifer Duron

1285

35

38

57:53.6

58:12.3

9:20/M

12

Jennifer Conway

1272

38

54

1:01:03.5

1:01:17.8

9:51/M

13

Gina Desilets

1341

39

64

1:01:53.2

1:02:15.5

9:59/M

14

Holly Clapham

1368

35

72

1:04:28.9

1:05:02.6

10:24/M

15

Debbie Smejkal Simi Valley

1376

39

76

1:05:11.5

1:05:26.9

10:31/M

16

Anna Allen

1398

37

79

1:05:37.7

1:05:55.0

10:35/M

17

KIM BRADY

1539

39

82

1:07:05.2

1:07:30.3

10:49/M

18

Lori Wilson

1383

38

87

1:07:52.5

1:08:26.6

10:57/M

19

Michele McDermott

1212

39

89

1:09:08.2

1:09:21.8

11:09/M

20

Jodi Lewis Camarillo

1351

35

92

1:10:40.9

1:11:07.7

11:24/M

21

Therese Carnicella-Chaides

1432

39

94

1:11:42.3

1:11:53.4

11:34/M

22

Kelly Harman Thousand Oaks

1271

36

98

1:12:25.9

1:12:42.2

11:41/M

23

Veronica Estrada

1370

38

99

1:12:47.5

1:12:53.2

11:44/M

24

Jennifer Goldstein Woodland Hills

1219

36

103

1:13:57.2

1:14:16.3

11:56/M

25

Kyle Schmidt

1438

35

110

1:15:48.3

1:16:04.9

12:14/M

26

jacy yu

1295

35

115

1:18:11.4

1:18:44.0

12:37/M

27

Stacy Elegino Glendale

1338

36

117

1:19:40.0

1:20:08.9

12:51/M

28

Donna Contreras

1238

38

121

1:20:52.3

1:20:58.0

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emma Crowe

1236

40

7

49:29.3

49:33.7

7:59/M

2

KATHY RUMBLE

1511

42

9

49:42.5

49:44.8

8:01/M

3

DONNA JOAQUIN

1507

43

29

55:49.4

56:00.6

9:00/M

4

Carol Richards

1253

42

30

55:59.5

56:01.5

9:02/M

5

Silvia Hogan

1452

44

31

55:59.6

56:18.2

9:02/M

6

Elizabeth Brown Simi Valley

1225

42

34

56:38.9

56:54.2

9:08/M

7

Margaret Myatt

1404

42

36

56:56.5

57:16.6

9:11/M

8

Hanne Engelking

1453

43

41

58:50.0

59:10.9

9:29/M

9

Ann Palm Simi Valley

1221

43

44

59:47.6

1:00:03.5

9:39/M

10

Stacey Truckenbrod Moorpark

1277

44

47

1:00:13.1

1:00:34.2

9:43/M

11

KRISTY VAMULTENTI

1500

42

48

1:00:20.6

1:00:32.2

9:44/M

12

Kathy Studnicka

1409

40

49

1:00:28.0

1:00:47.1

9:45/M

13

Dena Marshall

1397

41

50

1:00:31.5

1:00:50.0

9:46/M

14

Courtney Moder

1245

40

53

1:00:53.1

1:01:01.1

9:49/M

15

Lucia Russell

1254

41

55

1:01:06.1

1:01:29.2

9:51/M

16

JACQUE BARBEPIE

1518

42

57

1:01:23.6

1:01:33.7

9:54/M

17

Desiree' Chesnutt

1427

43

59

1:01:42.4

1:01:59.9

9:57/M

18

ALISON MORENO

1490

43

62

1:01:46.3

1:03:09.5

9:58/M

19

G Mooslin

1394

40

71

1:04:22.4

1:04:26.0

10:23/M

20

Tracy Labat

1276

41

74

1:04:32.3

1:04:37.0

10:25/M

21

Maureen Carroll Thousand Oaks

1406

44

75

1:04:37.3

1:04:54.5

10:25/M

22

Amy Rolniak Thousand Oaks

1269

41

88

1:09:03.8

1:09:15.4

11:08/M

23

Linda Latta

1247

43

90

1:09:09.8

1:09:30.2

11:09/M

24

Myriam Finner

1430

42

91

1:09:37.6

1:10:12.6

11:14/M

25

Cassandra Boyle

1244

43

105

1:14:21.8

1:14:48.4

12:00/M

26

JENNY CHASTAIN

1526

40

109

1:15:10.8

1:15:36.3

12:07/M

27

Marilou McQueen

1374

40

112

1:16:40.7

1:16:57.3

12:22/M

28

michelle shuster Simi Valley

1450

43

114

1:18:06.8

1:18:22.5

12:36/M

29

Deannie Wirtjes

1390

40

123

1:22:13.5

1:22:19.3

13:16/M

30

Elida Rodriguez Oak Park

1340

41

126

1:28:30.5

1:28:59.0

14:16/M

31

Kimberly Alcala

1293

41

127

1:28:39.3

1:29:28.7

14:18/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATHY MCKAY

1520

49

25

54:10.9

54:23.1

8:44/M

2

Erin Younger

1373

45

28

55:00.8

55:21.4

8:52/M

3

Karen Finmark

1242

49

40

58:30.8

58:40.1

9:26/M

4

Cheetah Fischer

1234

46

42

59:13.2

59:21.3

9:33/M

5

Tessa Zeller Moorpark

1220

48

58

1:01:34.5

1:01:34.5

9:56/M

6

MERCY RODRIGUEZ

1322

49

63

1:01:49.4

1:01:58.0

9:58/M

7

Jamey Davis

1283

46

70

1:04:03.9

1:04:25.6

10:20/M

8

Mary Parker

1329

49

73

1:04:31.2

1:04:54.8

10:24/M

9

Angela Cutbill

1201

48

77

1:05:12.7

1:05:23.8

10:31/M

10

Sharla Miller

1391

45

86

1:07:47.7

1:08:10.3

10:56/M

11

SUSIE GIBONEY

1512

46

119

1:20:23.9

1:20:46.1

12:58/M

12

Mary Jane Nash

1410

47

133

1:42:44.9

1:43:16.1

16:34/M

13

patricia mceveety

1408

48

134

1:43:17.3

1:43:17.3

16:40/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Klea

1448

50

15

51:33.3

51:36.6

8:19/M

2

Jennifer Stevens

1411

51

18

52:34.0

52:36.7

8:29/M

3

Nancy Campbell

1377

50

60

1:01:45.0

1:02:05.6

9:58/M

4

Suzanne Capolupo

1361

51

67

1:02:45.3

1:02:54.9

10:07/M

5

Adriana Aquila

1274

54

80

1:05:50.6

1:06:01.1

10:37/M

6

Kathryn McGuinness

1232

50

84

1:07:25.2

1:07:32.6

10:52/M

7

lydia adibzadeh

1395

52

97

1:12:01.0

1:12:22.7

11:37/M

8

Lisa DeVillers

1420

52

122

1:21:18.0

1:21:37.7

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Pamela Schlender

1359

56

85

1:07:30.7

1:07:30.7

10:53/M

2

Jan Meek

1348

58

131

1:32:18.6

1:32:41.0

14:53/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Evelyn Hunter

1369

64

43

59:27.7

59:32.4

9:35/M

2

Sonja Marotta

1389

63

124

1:22:49.4

1:23:12.9

13:21/M

3

Elsie Burkett

1229

64

130

1:29:17.1

1:29:27.2

14:24/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maria Lewis Woodland Hills

1455

69

78

1:05:35.0

1:06:01.7

10:35/M

2

Emily Newcomb

1400

67

132

1:34:16.3

1:34:39.5

15:12/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peggy Spidel

1224

77

125

1:26:34.2

1:26:44.3

13:58/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vaughn Smith Simi Valley

1388

14

60

54:15.7

54:15.7

8:45/M

2

Benjamin Kishlock

1312

13

65

54:38.1

54:47.3

8:49/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric Delgado

1414

15

5

38:09.8

38:12.9

6:09/M

2

ALBERTO CALDERONE

1532

15

8

38:52.8

38:55.2

6:16/M

3

MARWELL GUTIERREZ

1491

18

23

44:06.8

44:07.6

7:07/M

4

daniel windle

1343

15

30

46:31.0

46:56.9

7:30/M

5

carlos carpio Jr.

1364

15

31

46:52.2

46:59.3

7:34/M

6

Chad Graham

1301

19

38

48:55.2

49:02.0

7:53/M

7

BRANDON JOAQUIN

1506

15

41

50:04.5

50:16.3

8:05/M

8

BAILEY KENNEY

1527

17

43

51:06.3

51:22.4

8:15/M

9

Shay Capolupo

1362

17

68

55:01.2

55:09.9

8:52/M

10

Jarrett Hill

1358

17

79

58:11.5

58:22.2

9:23/M

11

andrew perez simi valley

1282

19

86

58:59.9

59:22.5

9:31/M

12

Octavio Ramirez

1413

19

116

1:07:21.4

1:07:34.7

10:52/M

13

Julie Marschlowitz

1332

17

131

1:23:34.9

1:23:41.6

13:29/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Justin Hill

1357

22

39

49:39.4

49:49.8

8:00/M

2

michael medeiros

1281

21

48

51:39.6

52:02.2

8:20/M

3

Jacob Whitaker

1231

23

113

1:06:30.4

1:07:00.2

10:44/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JON TAN

1484

26

3

34:55.6

34:56.9

5:38/M

2

GARRETT HAMILTON

1535

25

10

40:00.4

40:00.7

6:27/M

3

SUBRAMANIA NARAYANAN

1533

29

25

45:04.8

45:09.8

7:16/M

4

Osciel Cervantes simi valley

1350

28

45

51:23.2

51:24.6

8:17/M

5

Cesar Verneman

1288

25

49

51:40.3

51:50.0

8:20/M

6

Joseph Fernandez

1355

26

73

56:35.9

57:00.3

9:08/M

7

JORDAN GATTS

1521

27

74

56:41.6

56:53.9

9:09/M

8

AARON MCDONALD

1495

26

83

58:40.9

58:46.8

9:28/M

9

Dennis Dore

1279

26

90

59:31.7

59:38.3

9:36/M

10

James Rodriguez

1399

28

111

1:05:38.6

1:05:55.8

10:35/M

11

Rick Rychecky

1360

26

118

1:07:36.5

1:07:51.3

10:54/M

12

Travis Cross

1346

27

122

1:09:39.3

1:10:05.0

11:14/M

13

Vincent Sepulveda

1249

29

125

1:10:47.9

1:10:47.9

11:25/M

14

Shawn Riggs

1445

25

136

1:29:50.6

1:30:00.0

14:29/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIGUEL RUIZ

1528

31

4

35:44.8

35:45.9

5:46/M

2

Manuel Medina

1442

31

19

43:28.6

43:32.2

7:01/M

3

Joseph Galvan

1439

32

22

44:02.3

44:04.1

7:06/M

4

DUSTIN PIERSON

1551

30

32

47:04.6

47:06.6

7:35/M

5

Jeff Komolmis

1405

30

40

49:55.6

50:15.2

8:03/M

6

Richard Fanning Lancaster

1416

32

44

51:08.8

51:27.1

8:15/M

7

Brandon Jones Moorpark

1287

33

55

53:34.2

53:49.1

8:38/M

8

Kenneth Perez

1379

32

58

53:54.6

53:59.4

8:42/M

9

Peter Schulz

1300

31

61

54:21.7

54:36.0

8:46/M

10

Brendan Hooley

1402

34

62

54:31.5

54:51.2

8:48/M

11

Ramiro Adeva

1320

33

81

58:31.3

58:45.4

9:26/M

12

Daniel Ananyev

1258

30

91

59:32.7

59:35.6

9:36/M

13

Kevin Flannagan

1380

34

103

1:02:22.1

1:02:48.2

10:04/M

14

CHRIS MARTINEZ

1510

31

117

1:07:32.9

1:08:01.1

10:54/M

15

Adam Lev

1352

30

123

1:10:26.7

1:10:29.8

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jorge Barajas

1310

38

1

34:33.9

34:35.0

5:34/M

2

RICARDO RAMIREZ

1514

39

2

34:35.6

34:36.4

5:35/M

3

BENITO ROJAS

1538

37

6

38:12.9

38:14.2

6:10/M

4

JORGE RUIZ

1543

38

11

40:33.1

40:34.9

6:32/M

5

Jim Wood

1296

39

16

42:54.4

42:58.4

6:55/M

6

John Osborn

1211

35

18

43:23.3

43:36.7

7:00/M

7

GENARO BARAJAS

1499

37

21

43:43.9

43:48.0

7:03/M

8

Andrew Crowe

1235

39

26

45:24.0

45:29.2

7:19/M

9

Alan Howie Oak Park

1267

38

29

45:44.5

45:50.9

7:23/M

10

Steve Kozman

1327

36

35

47:42.2

47:50.0

7:42/M

11

Ronald Velasco

1263

38

50

51:41.9

51:59.7

8:20/M

12

Nikolay Kinchev

1309

35

67

55:00.4

55:11.5

8:52/M

13

steve duron

1286

37

70

55:52.3

56:11.4

9:01/M

14

Tim Mathieu

1428

39

82

58:39.2

58:55.1

9:28/M

15

Germain Labat

1275

38

84

58:43.0

58:47.1

9:28/M

16

Raffi Sayabalian

1291

38

97

1:00:27.9

1:00:48.6

9:45/M

17

Dean Sodek

1323

38

101

1:02:17.0

1:02:30.5

10:03/M

18

JOHN LORDAN Calabasas

1497

35

102

1:02:18.5

1:02:41.5

10:03/M

19

AMAR ANADIG

1516

35

112

1:06:28.0

1:06:45.2

10:43/M

20

Brett Hauke

1262

39

120

1:08:24.8

1:08:44.6

11:02/M

21

carlos carpio

1363

37

134

1:24:44.7

1:24:52.3

13:40/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Julio Eduardo Arce

1349

42

7

38:45.2

38:46.3

6:15/M

2

pedro villagran simi valley

1434

42

12

41:04.7

41:04.7

6:37/M

3

JEROME VERMEULEN

1503

44

17

43:00.6

43:25.8

6:56/M

4

MARCOS NAMI

1542

40

24

44:12.8

44:14.4

7:08/M

5

Everardo Moreno

1460

42

28

45:41.4

47:09.6

7:22/M

6

BBILL HATCH

1553

43

36

47:44.5

47:47.4

7:42/M

7

DAVE SEEKINS Camarillo

1547

44

37

48:49.1

48:52.6

7:52/M

8

Curt Williams

1435

40

46

51:23.4

51:42.2

8:17/M

9

Geoff Smith

1387

42

54

52:56.2

53:01.4

8:32/M

10

Michael Sharp

1246

41

57

53:53.7

54:02.4

8:41/M

11

CARLOS SIAN

1559

40

66

54:49.0

55:00.0

8:50/M

12

Osiris Barragan

1305

44

77

57:55.6

58:19.6

9:20/M

13

DOUG FORMAN

1496

41

87

59:14.0

59:21.9

9:33/M

14

DEAN JOAQUIN

1504

43

98

1:00:51.5

1:01:04.0

9:49/M

15

John Denton

1240

43

109

1:04:10.5

1:04:39.9

10:21/M

16

Jim McQueen

1421

44

110

1:05:01.2

1:05:19.4

10:29/M

17

Michael Webb

1449

44

124

1:10:26.9

1:10:47.5

11:22/M

18

Edgar Colindres

1213

40

126

1:14:09.3

1:14:22.9

11:58/M

19

Punit Rangnekar Simi Valley

1314

43

128

1:17:07.9

1:17:32.5

12:26/M

20

james yu

1294

44

133

1:24:21.4

1:24:54.5

13:36/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HECTO SORIA

1515

46

9

39:04.0

39:05.2

6:18/M

2

TIM NELSON

1540

48

13

42:20.4

42:22.4

6:50/M

3

JULIUS MORINAKA

1536

49

27

45:36.9

45:40.5

7:21/M

4

Rolando Quinonez Northridge

1425

48

42

50:34.5

50:40.0

8:09/M

5

JOE FLORA

1534

48

52

52:26.9

52:37.2

8:27/M

6

JOAQUIN AVELLANEDA

1321

49

53

52:51.7

52:59.8

8:31/M

7

Kevin Russell

1462

49

56

53:47.4

54:00.1

8:40/M

8

David McQueen

1375

46

63

54:35.8

54:54.2

8:48/M

9

Kelly Munsterman

1265

46

72

56:33.2

56:46.3

9:07/M

10

Derrick Elegino Glendale

1339

46

75

57:11.9

57:36.1

9:13/M

11

Steven Crecion

1417

46

80

58:18.7

58:24.1

9:24/M

12

Octavio Ramirez

1386

47

89

59:31.2

59:45.8

9:36/M

13

Jeff Grossman Simi Valley

1222

46

92

59:46.1

1:00:03.6

9:38/M

14

JAY WHEATLEY

1481

46

93

59:53.1

1:00:12.3

9:40/M

15

JOHN JACKSON

1493

47

94

1:00:01.4

1:00:05.1

9:41/M

16

Jim Hidalgo

1336

46

105

1:03:38.9

1:04:03.7

10:16/M

17

mario engelking

1454

46

106

1:04:02.8

1:04:24.3

10:20/M

18

MIKE LILLIS

1486

46

115

1:06:46.3

1:06:59.5

10:46/M

19

Robb Boyle

1243

45

119

1:08:05.9

1:08:32.1

10:59/M

20

Jerry Wauchope Thousand Oaks

1237

48

129

1:19:03.2

1:19:33.2

12:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

FRANK BUDROE

1555

50

14

42:39.3

42:41.2

6:53/M

2

JEFF SNYDER

1525

54

20

43:31.7

43:34.0

7:01/M

3

DANIEL CLARK

1501

52

33

47:07.1

47:11.8

7:36/M

4

Kevin Williams

1252

51

69

55:15.1

55:48.3

8:55/M

5

Fred Bowen

1302

53

71

55:53.3

56:05.3

9:01/M

6

BILLY RIDGE

1485

54

108

1:04:08.7

1:04:24.3

10:21/M

7

Michael McCaffrey

1392

51

114

1:06:31.9

1:06:50.7

10:44/M

8

Daniel Riggs Newbury Park

1443

54

135

1:27:30.9

1:27:39.6

14:07/M

9

BRUNO DEGIDIO

1494

54

138

1:45:57.2

1:46:26.5

17:05/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DOUG MACLEAN

1552

58

15

42:52.2

42:54.2

6:55/M

2

jeff mcclure

1415

58

34

47:14.4

47:19.4

7:37/M

3

Ed Birrer

1292

58

47

51:28.2

51:38.6

8:18/M

4

PAUL WHVTE

1556

57

88

59:23.0

59:31.9

9:35/M

5

Randy Towers Newbury Park

1367

57

95

1:00:11.4

1:00:20.2

9:42/M

6

Bob Aquila

1273

57

100

1:01:41.9

1:01:52.1

9:57/M

7

DARYL MYATT

1480

57

104

1:03:08.2

1:03:15.0

10:11/M

8

DAN HIGGBIANS

1529

56

107

1:04:05.1

1:04:19.4

10:20/M

9

Wayne Dow

1207

58

121

1:09:37.1

1:10:00.6

11:14/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Richard Snowden Simi Valley

1227

64

51

52:01.5

52:01.5

8:23/M

2

Larry Norton Westlake Village

1264

64

59

54:07.7

54:22.4

8:44/M

3

DIAZ MARIO

1550

63

64

54:37.4

54:43.8

8:49/M

4

Tim Paulson Westlake Village

1256

64

96

1:00:25.7

1:00:45.7

9:45/M

5

Ronald Bolden

1255

63

99

1:01:02.8

1:01:11.5

9:51/M

6

Ronald Meek

1347

60

127

1:14:16.8

1:14:39.5

11:59/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Fenerin

1426

65

76

57:13.3

57:28.6

9:14/M

2

GERRY MILOTA

1513

67

78

58:07.4

58:11.3

9:22/M

3

Harrie Meijer Simi valley

1290

65

85

58:51.9

59:13.3

9:30/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

George Wrigley

1202

75

130

1:19:27.3

1:19:58.6

12:49/M

2

JON SKAGLUND

1545

70

132

1:23:41.1

1:24:10.9

13:30/M

3

William Danforth

1429

72

137

1:31:53.0

1:32:25.0

14:49/M

 

1 Mile Fun Run

Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Olyvia Hinck

115

9

1

5:36.0

5:36.0

1:48/M

2

Amanda Sevcsisin

58

9

2

5:43.4

5:43.4

1:51/M

3

Jenna MacDonald

34

8

3

5:43.4

5:43.4

1:51/M

4

KAYDEE INOUYE

81

8

4

5:43.9

5:43.9

1:51/M

5

micaela kastor

23

7

5

5:49.2

5:49.2

1:53/M

6

CATE MACKEL

88

11

6

5:49.4

5:49.4

1:53/M

7

Emily Sevcsisin

57

11

7

5:59.9

5:59.9

1:56/M

8

Tatum Solis

114

8

8

6:13.5

6:13.5

2:00/M

9

Kaitlyn Spiwak Sherman Oaks

66

8

9

6:26.0

6:26.0

2:05/M

10

ROSEMARY SIAN

109

11

10

6:44.5

6:44.5

2:10/M

11

JENNIFER SIAN

108

10

11

6:49.3

6:49.3

2:12/M

12

NIYAH BARAJAS

82

8

12

7:01.2

7:01.2

2:16/M

13

RACHEL MULTEKRAT

95

9

13

7:02.3

7:02.3

2:16/M

14

Danyell Rambadt

45

9

14

7:02.9

7:02.9

2:16/M