Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2010 03:05 PM
                                 Pomona-Pitzer                                 
                         All-Comers Meet  - 2/20/2010                          
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.3
  1    16 Ashley Webber          BAKERSFIELD              12.77  
  2    99 Adrianna Blanco     Fr L.A. Valley              13.04  
  3    44 Kara Komarzek          Cal Lu                   13.39  
  4   181 Karuna Batcha       Sr Occidental               13.51  
  5   305 Tina Berglund       Fr Santa Barbar             13.59  
  6   423 Brianne Nordstrom   So La Verne                 13.76  
  7   545 Summer Griffin      Fr West LA Coll             14.66  
  8    12 Mia Rodriguez          BAKERSFIELD              15.84  
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1     5 Ashley Colbert         BAKERSFIELD              12.91  
  2   475 Vainayaki Sivaji    FR Redlands                 13.31  
  3   184 Adrienne Daniels    Jr Occidental               13.83  
  4   422 Kendall Kraiss      Fr La Verne                 13.94  
  5   185 Season Falker-Rodr  Fr Occidental               14.15  
  6   462 Natasha Kozlyuk     FR Redlands                 15.08  
  7     4 Jessica Cobian         BAKERSFIELD              15.39  
  8    60 Alexis A. Aguilar   Fr CITRUS                   16.67  
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1    66 Shawn M. Miller     Fr CITRUS                   13.15  
  2   465 Ashley Lomax        FR Redlands                 13.48  
  3   589 Ashley Graham       Jr Whittier Col             13.69  
  4   459 Rachel Foreman      FR Redlands                 14.15  
  5   418 Amanda Cox          Fr La Verne                 14.47  
  6   591 Courtney Irha       So Whittier Col             14.56  
  7   455 Alyssa Barnhart     SO Redlands                 14.88  
  8   460 Gabby Juliano       FR Redlands                 15.85  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1   474 Samantha Rivera     FR Redlands                 13.27  
  2   182 Mary Brant          Fr Occidental               13.66  
  3   191 Libby Mislan        Sr Occidental               13.67  
  4   716 Colleen Holiday        Unattached               13.82  
  5   192 Aja-Fullo Sanneh    Fr Occidental               14.12  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1     5 Ashley Colbert         BAKERSFIELD              26.24  
  2    99 Adrianna Blanco     Fr L.A. Valley              26.26  
  3   475 Vainayaki Sivaji    FR Redlands                 26.83  
  4   514 Melissa Lupinacci   Jr San Diego                27.08  
  5   305 Tina Berglund       Fr Santa Barbar             27.30  
  6   186 Meghan Fruth        So Occidental               27.61  
  7   545 Summer Griffin      Fr West LA Coll             30.15  
  8   233 Heidi Leonard       So Pomona-Pitzer            31.44  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1   474 Samantha Rivera     FR Redlands                 26.84  
  2   415 Lili Bolanos        Fr La Verne                 27.31  
  3   593 Kashima Patridge    Jr Whittier Col             27.56  
  4   191 Libby Mislan        Sr Occidental               27.88  
  5   589 Ashley Graham       Jr Whittier Col             28.61  
  6   184 Adrienne Daniels    Jr Occidental               28.83  
  7   422 Kendall Kraiss      Fr La Verne                 29.04  
  8     6 Diedre Dakdduk         BAKERSFIELD              34.37  
Section  3     Wind: 0.6 
  1    16 Ashley Webber          BAKERSFIELD              25.95  
  2   234 Traci Lopez         So Pomona-Pitzer            27.93  
  3   716 Colleen Holiday        Unattached               28.41  
  4   423 Brianne Nordstrom   So La Verne                 28.69  
  5   311 Linnea Hjelmtorp A  Fr Santa Barbar             28.87  
  6   185 Season Falker-Rodr  Fr Occidental               29.32  
  7     7 Clara Escutia          BAKERSFIELD              29.78  
  8   218 Rachel Bollens      Fr Pomona-Pitzer            30.49  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1   181 Karuna Batcha       Sr Occidental               27.40  
  2   547 Cara Jones          So West LA Coll             27.43  
  3    15 Felisa Torres          BAKERSFIELD              27.65  
  4   465 Ashley Lomax        FR Redlands                 28.27  
  5   464 Ashley Lively       FR Redlands                 28.56  
  6   458 Christina Donovan   FR Redlands                 28.98  
  7   520 Stephanie Tucker    Fr San Diego                30.79  
  8   462 Natasha Kozlyuk     FR Redlands                 32.08  
Section  5     Wind: 0.7 
  1    66 Shawn M. Miller     Fr CITRUS                   27.36  
  2   459 Rachel Foreman      FR Redlands                 30.22  
  3   455 Alyssa Barnhart     SO Redlands                 31.47  
  4     4 Jessica Cobian         BAKERSFIELD              32.26  
  5     2 Ericka Caldera         BAKERSFIELD              35.28  
 --   192 Aja-Fullo Sanneh    Fr Occidental                 DNF  
Section  6     Wind: 0.9 
  1    61 Maya P. Avant       Fr CITRUS                   27.81  
  2   182 Mary Brant          Fr Occidental               28.66  
  3   418 Amanda Cox          Fr La Verne                 30.29  
  4   522 Erin Williams       Fr San Diego                31.40  
  5   460 Gabby Juliano       FR Redlands                 32.71  
 --    12 Mia Rodriguez          BAKERSFIELD                DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   361 Anna Schwab         FR UNAT-UCI                 60.43  
  2   186 Meghan Fruth        So Occidental               62.07  
  3   415 Lili Bolanos        Fr La Verne                 62.80  
  4   219 Elena Brandford     Sr Pomona-Pitzer            63.01  
  5   542 Reanna Davison      Fr West LA Coll             63.46  
  6   519 Kelly Shambaugh     So San Diego                68.81  
  7    57 Kate Emery          So Chapman                  69.88  
Section  2  
  1     1 Dyneeca Adams          BAKERSFIELD              59.18  
  2   543 Keshawna Fisher     Fr West LA Coll             60.17  
  3   704 Glennis Seldon         South Bay Track          64.23  
  4    10 Melinda Magee          BAKERSFIELD              66.99  
  5     7 Clara Escutia          BAKERSFIELD              68.51  
  6    59 Tori Rose           Jr Chapman                  70.68  
  7   233 Heidi Leonard       So Pomona-Pitzer            74.09  
Section  3  
  1   343 Breeanca Fleming    SO UNAT-UCI                 64.39  
  2   594 Erin Patterson      Sr Whittier Col             65.06  
  3   582 Stephanie Bergstro  So Whittier Col             66.12  
  4   522 Erin Williams       Fr San Diego                69.24  
  5   588 Sara Gomez          So Whittier Col             70.53  
  6   467 Bernadette Magalla  SO Redlands                 72.41  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   400 Ali Mann               Unattached             2:12.58  
  2   355 Maggie Newton-Neal  FR UNAT-UCI               2:16.00  
  3   342 Chloe Fata          SO UNAT-UCI               2:18.50  
  4   516 Emerald Raney       Fr San Diego              2:20.60  
  5   341 Jamie Crow          SO UNAT-UCI               2:21.24  
  6   358 Shelby Pock         JR UNAT-UCI               2:23.90  
  7   141 Cynthia Chaidez     Jr Loyola Marym           2:25.79  
  8   518 Jenessa Rose        So San Diego              2:27.80  
  9   312 Emelie Lundin       Fr Santa Barbar           2:28.39  
 10   345 Shelley Foerster    SO UNAT-UCI               2:29.59  
Section  2  
  1    10 Melinda Magee          BAKERSFIELD            2:33.81  
  2   506 Kirsten Allan       So San Diego              2:34.38  
  3   310 Sarah Gustavsson    So Santa Barbar           2:35.50  
  4   232 Ilona Kats          So Pomona-Pitzer          2:36.72  
  5   507 Nicole Buck         So San Diego              2:41.26  
  6   517 Nicole Riley        So San Diego              2:41.62  
  7   540 Toni Cooper         Fr West LA Coll           2:42.13  
  8   534 Areana Anthony      Fr West LA Coll           2:43.26  
  9    44 Kara Komarzek          Cal Lu                 2:43.98  
 10    56 Jessie Drews        Fr Chapman                2:47.84  
 11    53 Lisa Balducci       Fr Chapman                2:54.01  
 12    14 Brenda Serrato         BAKERSFIELD            2:57.24  
 13   221 Leslie Canter       So Pomona-Pitzer          2:59.82  
 14   539 Erica Clark         Fr West LA Coll           3:01.85  
 15     2 Ericka Caldera         BAKERSFIELD            3:20.68  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   404 Natalie Whelan         Unattached             5:12.83  
  2   342 Chloe Fata          SO UNAT-UCI               5:13.37  
  3   358 Shelby Pock         JR UNAT-UCI               5:16.27  
  4   352 Melissa Mead        SO UNAT-UCI               5:17.54  
  5   227 Alicia Freese       Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:18.33  
  6   356 Katherine Nielson   JR UNAT-UCI               5:23.19  
  7   512 Kristy Koenes       Fr San Diego              5:24.52  
  8   355 Maggie Newton-Neal  FR UNAT-UCI               5:28.38  
  9   366 Courtney Wilson     FR UNAT-UCI               5:28.64  
 10   228 Rose Haag           Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:29.70  
 11   717 Vanessa Juarez         Unattached             5:30.43  
 12   357 Carlotta Pham       FR UNAT-UCI               5:32.59  
 13   345 Shelley Foerster    SO UNAT-UCI               5:33.08  
 14   417 Micaela Castillo    So La Verne               5:33.46  
 15   592 Molly Litherland    So Whittier Col           5:33.49  
 16   511 Samantha Espindola  Jr San Diego              5:34.86  
 17   229 Rachel Haislet      Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:35.98  
 18   353 Nicole Mendoza      FR UNAT-UCI               5:37.28  
 19   468 Heather Mayer       JR Redlands               5:39.10  
 20   364 Corina Ubario       FR UNAT-UCI               5:40.25  
 21   237 ZoŽ Meyers          Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:42.62  
 22   232 Ilona Kats          So Pomona-Pitzer          5:43.45  
 23   239 Naomi Wagner        Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:44.47  
 24   351 Stephanie Larue     FR UNAT-UCI               5:45.64  
 25   521 Laura Wells         Jr San Diego              5:47.14  
 26   310 Sarah Gustavsson    So Santa Barbar           5:48.93  
 27   226 Kayla Eland         So Pomona-Pitzer          5:49.42  
 28   515 Christine Nolan     So San Diego              5:51.91  
 29   414 Brigitte Blazys     Jr La Verne               5:52.19  
 30   509 Alex Clancy         So San Diego              5:55.76  
 31   350 Ramos Katya         FR UNAT-UCI               5:56.49  
 32   714 Maria Magallanes       Unattached             5:56.99  
 33   586 Anna Edwards        So Whittier Col           6:04.13  
 34    98 Erika Beltran       Fr L.A. Valley            6:04.94  
 35   424 Sydney Rose         Fr La Verne               6:04.97  
 36   508 Katie Case          So San Diego              6:09.88  
 37   599 Jennifer Rivas-Gui  So Whittier Col           6:11.65  
 38   225 Ann Dennis          Fr Pomona-Pitzer          6:13.11  
 39   514 Melissa Lupinacci   Jr San Diego              6:13.77  
 40   720 Shaylyn O'Grady        Unattached             6:15.69  
 41   101 Erika Lopez         So L.A. Valley            6:26.31  
 42   221 Leslie Canter       So Pomona-Pitzer          6:57.90  
 43    53 Lisa Balducci       Fr Chapman                7:03.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Sheree Shea         Fr Loyola Marym          10:02.71  
  2   155 Cassandra Salazar   So Loyola Marym          10:04.35  
  3   512 Kristy Koenes       Fr San Diego             10:23.26  
  4   461 Holly Kinder        SR Redlands              10:27.50  
  5   142 Brieanna Delaney    So Loyola Marym          10:35.19  
  6   141 Cynthia Chaidez     Jr Loyola Marym          10:38.19  
  7   583 Michele Callaway    So Whittier Col          10:41.90  
  8   144 Caroline Draper     Fr Loyola Marym          10:46.26  
  9   153 Brooke Lademan      Sr Loyola Marym          10:47.68  
 10   154 Jessica Mumaugh     Fr Loyola Marym          10:47.81  
 11   511 Samantha Espindola  Jr San Diego             10:51.01  
 12   603 Christine Verduzco  Fr Whittier Col          10:52.48  
 13   228 Rose Haag           Sr Pomona-Pitzer         10:53.10  
 14   147 Megan Fairley       So Loyola Marym          10:53.54  
 15   604 Candace Wray        So Whittier Col          11:05.70  
 16   229 Rachel Haislet      Sr Pomona-Pitzer         11:07.16  
 17   239 Naomi Wagner        Fr Pomona-Pitzer         11:09.42  
 18   313 Erika Schaeffer     Fr Santa Barbar          11:09.78  
 19   521 Laura Wells         Jr San Diego             11:15.33  
 20   143 Marissa Diehl       SO Loyola Marym          11:17.00  
 21   309 Samantha Dougherty  Fr Santa Barbar          11:17.94  
 22   237 ZoŽ Meyers          Sr Pomona-Pitzer         11:18.72  
 23   581 Araki Aiko          Fr Whittier Col          11:22.58  
 24   472 Katie Ostrinski     JR Redlands              11:25.99  
 25   601 Jamie Slingluff     So Whittier Col          11:26.84  
 26   580 Eva Aguilar         So Whittier Col          11:34.39  
 27   226 Kayla Eland         So Pomona-Pitzer         11:34.75  
 28   602 Carly Tillary       So Whittier Col          11:36.05  
 29   220 Kate Brieger        Jr Pomona-Pitzer         11:39.18  
 30   149 Shea Franklin       Jr Loyola Marym          11:39.63  
 31   314 Alexandra Thompson  Fr Santa Barbar          11:44.26  
 32   473 Melissa Pilato      FR Redlands              12:03.49  
 33   399 Melissa Flicker        Unattached            12:04.45  
 34   513 Maddie Levine       Fr San Diego             12:09.51  
 35    98 Erika Beltran       Fr L.A. Valley           12:14.49  
 36   101 Erika Lopez         So L.A. Valley           12:27.75  
 37   478 Laura Tolle         SR Redlands              12:38.92  
 38    58 Kirsten Moore       Jr Chapman               12:59.09  
 39   106 Lupita Torres       Fr L.A. Valley           13:21.46  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1   354 Amber Middleton     SO UNAT-UCI                 14.96  
  2   402 Madeleine Miller       Unattached               15.11  
  3   547 Cara Jones          So West LA Coll             16.62  
  4   538 Starasia Childs     So West LA Coll             17.57  
  5   598 Daisha Richards     So Whittier Col             17.85  
Section  2     Wind: -0.5
  1   214 Isabelle Ambler     Fr Pomona-Pitzer            18.47  
  2   184 Adrienne Daniels    Jr Occidental               18.65  
  3   585 Amanda Edwards      Fr Whittier Col             19.00  
  4   217 Gracie Bialecki     So Pomona-Pitzer            19.90  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   402 Madeleine Miller       Unattached               64.94  
  2   189 Anna Kurnizki       Fr Occidental               70.51  
  3    54 Brooke Brisbois     Sr Chapman                1:30.43  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BAKERSFIELD  'A'                                      49.18  
  2 Whittier College  'A'                                 52.76  
  3 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                            53.36  
  4 Santa Barbara City College  'A'                       54.22  
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    54.70  
 
Women 4x400 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West LA College  'A'                                4:13.17  
  2 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                          4:23.77  
  3 Whittier College  'A'                               4:26.34  
  4 University of La Verne  'A'                         4:29.35  
Section  2  
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:59.37  
  2 BAKERSFIELD  'A'                                    4:07.21  
  3 University of San Diego  'A'                        4:16.70  
  4 Occidental College  'A'                             4:22.86  
  5 West LA College  'B'                                4:47.44  
  6 BAKERSFIELD  'B'                                    4:58.24  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   151 Gabrielle Hybki     Sr Loyola Marym             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2   234 Traci Lopez         So Pomona-Pitzer            1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   189 Anna Kurnizki       Fr Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   219 Elena Brandford     Sr Pomona-Pitzer            1.45m    4-09.00 
  2    46 Ember Reyes            Cal Lu                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   180 Andrea Attenasio    Fr Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
  6   338 Ivana Sanchez          Santa Barbar             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8   315 Paige Turner        So Santa Barbar             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8   308 Olivia Davi         Fr Santa Barbar             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8   218 Rachel Bollens      Fr Pomona-Pitzer            1.35m    4-05.00 
 11   193 Kasey Vaughn        So Occidental               1.30m    4-03.25 
 11   596 Nina Raspa          So Whittier Col             1.30m    4-03.25 
 11   591 Courtney Irha       So Whittier Col             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   456 Kelsey Bermudez     JR Redlands              11-00.00      3.35m 
  2   194 Lisa Warren         Sr Occidental            10-00.00      3.04m 
  3   190 Diana Martin        Jr Occidental             9-00.00      2.74m 
  3   464 Ashley Lively       FR Redlands               9-00.00      2.74m 
  5   238 Alexandra Scharr    Sr Pomona-Pitzer          8-05.00      2.56m 
 --    68 Sarah L. Simmons    Fr CITRUS                      NH            
 --    60 Alexis A. Aguilar   Fr CITRUS                      NH            
 --   458 Christina Donovan   FR Redlands                    NH            
 --   188 Sara Hooker         Sr Occidental                  NH            
 --   185 Season Falker-Rodr  Fr Occidental                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   474 Samantha Rivera     FR Redlands                 5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2   479 Kortney Watring     JR Redlands                 5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  3    43 Kourtney Jones         Cal Lu                   4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4    44 Kara Komarzek          Cal Lu                   4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  5   538 Starasia Childs     So West LA Coll             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  6   158 Tiffany Yee         So Loyola Marym             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  7    45 Jessica Perdovic       Cal Lu                   4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8    61 Maya P. Avant       Fr CITRUS                   4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  8   306 Carina Celio        So Santa Barbar             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 10   471 Heather Melcer      FR Redlands                 4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10   548 Brittney McKinley   Fr West LA Coll             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 12   182 Mary Brant          Fr Occidental               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 13   419 Gloria Escalante    Fr La Verne                 4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 14    47 Jeleesa Robinson       Cal Lu                   4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 15   470 Arielle Medina      FR Redlands                 4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 16   456 Kelsey Bermudez     JR Redlands                 4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 17   458 Christina Donovan   FR Redlands                 4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 17   546 Teighlor Johnson    Fr West LA Coll             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 19   545 Summer Griffin      Fr West LA Coll             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 --   540 Toni Cooper         Fr West LA Coll                ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Follows LJ
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   538 Starasia Childs     So West LA Coll            11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  2   157 Chelsea Wirschem    Jr Loyola Marym            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  3    43 Kourtney Jones         Cal Lu                  10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  4   474 Samantha Rivera     FR Redlands                10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  5   479 Kortney Watring     JR Redlands                10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  6    45 Jessica Perdovic       Cal Lu                  10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  7   470 Arielle Medina      FR Redlands                 9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  8   188 Sara Hooker         Sr Occidental               9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  9   471 Heather Melcer      FR Redlands                 9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
 10   419 Gloria Escalante    Fr La Verne                 9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 11   546 Teighlor Johnson    Fr West LA Coll             8.01m   NWI  26-03.50 
 --   306 Carina Celio        So Santa Barbar                ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     3 Chelsea Cassulo        BAKERSFIELD             12.03m   39-05.75 
  2   195 Kelly Young         Jr Occidental              11.58m   38-00.00 
  3   425 Bernadette Smith    Jr La Verne                11.25m   36-11.00 
  4   551 Shawnique Williams  Fr West LA Coll            10.58m   34-08.50 
  5   215 MacKenzie Aries     So Pomona-Pitzer            9.89m   32-05.50 
  6   587 Shelia Enos         Jr Whittier Col             9.31m   30-06.50 
  7   549 Jade Pugh           Fr West LA Coll             9.20m   30-02.25 
  8   103 Lexi Rivas          So L.A. Valley              8.56m   28-01.00 
  9   194 Lisa Warren         Sr Occidental               8.21m   26-11.25 
 10    69 Cassandra M. Zoloz  Fr CITRUS                   8.14m   26-08.50 
 11   311 Linnea Hjelmtorp A  Fr Santa Barbar             8.02m   26-03.75 
 12   183 Elise Burger        Jr Occidental               7.72m   25-04.00 
 13   307 Catalina Cisneros   Fr Santa Barbar             7.49m   24-07.00 
 14   596 Nina Raspa          So Whittier Col             6.49m   21-03.50 
 15    65 Laura C. Hurtado    Fr CITRUS                   5.98m   19-07.50 
 16   584 Alyssa Carillo      Jr Whittier Col             5.80m   19-00.50 
 17   707 Rosielee Jones         Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Women Discus Throw Lower Field
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   425 Bernadette Smith    Jr La Verne                37.00m     121-05 
  2   549 Jade Pugh           Fr West LA Coll            35.01m     114-10 
  3   412 Emily Bass          Jr La Verne                32.03m     105-01 
  4   587 Shelia Enos         Jr Whittier Col            31.67m     103-11 
  5     9 Shawnece Mackey        BAKERSFIELD             30.71m     100-09 
  6   215 MacKenzie Aries     So Pomona-Pitzer           28.29m      92-10 
  7   307 Catalina Cisneros   Fr Santa Barbar            26.16m      85-10 
  8   707 Rosielee Jones         Unattached              12.49m      41-00 
Flight  2  
  1     3 Chelsea Cassulo        BAKERSFIELD             37.03m     121-06 
  2   195 Kelly Young         Jr Occidental              36.51m     119-09 
  3    13 Lora Rogers            BAKERSFIELD             30.16m      98-11 
  4   103 Lexi Rivas          So L.A. Valley             26.82m      88-00 
  5    69 Cassandra M. Zoloz  Fr CITRUS                  25.77m      84-06 
  6    65 Laura C. Hurtado    Fr CITRUS                  14.86m      48-09 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   195 Kelly Young         Jr Occidental              46.07m     151-02 
  2   222 Ellie Chestnut      Sr Pomona-Pitzer           44.32m     145-05 
  3   463 Katie Lebel         SO Redlands                40.31m     132-03 
  4   425 Bernadette Smith    Jr La Verne                39.57m     129-10 
  5   183 Elise Burger        Jr Occidental              33.17m     108-10 
  6     3 Chelsea Cassulo        BAKERSFIELD             31.36m     102-11 
  7   587 Shelia Enos         Jr Whittier Col            30.32m      99-06 
  8   103 Lexi Rivas          So L.A. Valley             29.93m      98-02 
  9    13 Lora Rogers            BAKERSFIELD             29.51m      96-10 
 10   469 Kelsey McDonald     SO Redlands                20.95m      68-09 
 11    69 Cassandra M. Zoloz  Fr CITRUS                  19.31m      63-04 
 12    65 Laura C. Hurtado    Fr CITRUS                  15.24m      50-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   195 Kelly Young         Jr Occidental              36.76m     120-07 
  2   222 Ellie Chestnut      Sr Pomona-Pitzer           35.62m     116-10 
  3     3 Chelsea Cassulo        BAKERSFIELD             31.55m     103-06 
  4   103 Lexi Rivas          So L.A. Valley             28.78m      94-05 
  5    13 Lora Rogers            BAKERSFIELD             24.11m      79-01 
  6   584 Alyssa Carillo      Jr Whittier Col            22.35m      73-04 
  7   469 Kelsey McDonald     SO Redlands                20.27m      66-06 
  8    69 Cassandra M. Zoloz  Fr CITRUS                  17.70m      58-01 
  9    65 Laura C. Hurtado    Fr CITRUS                   9.38m      30-09 
Flight  2  
  1   422 Kendall Kraiss      Fr La Verne                32.45m     106-05 
  2   187 Kassy Griswold      Jr Occidental              31.68m     103-11 
  3   421 Corbin Henault      Jr La Verne                30.61m     100-05 
  4   230 Jordan Hammond      So Pomona-Pitzer           27.79m      91-02 
  5   224 Roxanne Cook        Fr Pomona-Pitzer           23.98m      78-08 
  6   190 Diana Martin        Jr Occidental              21.35m      70-00 
  7    62 Brooke Brown        Fr CITRUS                  19.20m      63-00 
  8   547 Cara Jones          So West LA Coll            16.10m      52-10 
  9   596 Nina Raspa          So Whittier Col            14.15m      46-05 
 --   543 Keshawna Fisher     Fr West LA Coll                ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1   133 Jerome Rogers       FR L.A. Valley              11.05  
  2    80 Tyler A. Hopkins    Fr CITRUS                   11.48  
  3    93 Joshua T. Tenerowi  Fr CITRUS                   11.61  
  4    41 Vernon Strong          BAKERSFIELD              11.62  
  5    96 Kriesus J. William  Fr CITRUS                   11.65  
  6   559 Javon Crowder       Fr West LA Coll             11.91  
  7    79 Matthew P. Elder    Fr CITRUS                   12.05  
  8    92 Ethan R. Sullender  Fr CITRUS                   12.48  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1   119 Darrell Johnson     FR L.A. Valley              11.17  
  2   492 Andy Green          JR Redlands                 11.50  
  3   137 Devon Sweet         FR L.A. Valley              11.53  
  4   430 Allen Daniels       So La Verne                 11.68  
  5   498 Colin Mitterlehner  FR Redlands                 11.74  
  6   159 Anthony Anaebere    Sr Loyola Marym             12.24  
  7   496 David Metcalf       FR Redlands                 12.38  
  8    21 Pepe Gomez             BAKERSFIELD              12.54  
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1   129 Jeremiah Perkins    FR L.A. Valley              11.38  
  2   501 Ryan Shorey         FR Redlands                 11.49  
  3   209 Edmond O'Suji       Fr Occidental               11.55  
  4   127 Michael Nicklas     FR L.A. Valley              11.72  
  5   616 Jeremy Howard       Fr Whittier Col             11.76  
  6    40 Sean Starr             BAKERSFIELD              11.90  
  7   621 Luis Molina         Jr Whittier Col             12.11  
  8   609 James Chowdry       So Whittier Col             12.67  
Section  4     Wind: 1.1 
  1   112 Chris Dunlap        FR L.A. Valley              11.57  
  2   113 Justin Edwards      SO L.A. Valley              11.65  
  3   618 John Jackson        So Whittier Col             11.69  
  4   177 Elliott Peaks       Fr Loyola Marym             11.69  
  5   211 Matt Tsujimura      Jr Occidental               11.70  
  6   202 Mike Fox            Jr Occidental               11.75  
  7   170 Julius Jones        Sr Loyola Marym             12.45  
  8   198 Dana Coffman        Fr Occidental               13.11  
Section  5     Wind: -1.0
  1   500 Richard Nakaoka     SO Redlands                 11.55  
  2   701 Delante Nelson         South Bay Track          11.88  
  3   213 Chris Wong          Jr Occidental               12.20  
  4    31 Jamal Littles          BAKERSFIELD              12.33  
  5   136 Noel Sosa           SO L.A. Valley              12.53  
  6   702 Sharavd Moore          South Bay Track          12.76  
  7   703 Steve Metz             South Bay Track          13.10  
  8    89 Mark A. Smith Jr    Fr CITRUS                   13.52  
Section  6     Wind: -1.0
  1   617 Oreese Hoyes        So Whittier Col             11.44  
  2   505 Daniel Wallengren   FR Redlands                 11.63  
  3   615 Richard Hoover      Fr Whittier Col             11.71  
  4   138 Jonathan Torres     FR L.A. Valley              12.02  
  5   715 Ira Thomas             Unattached               12.11  
  6   611 Stephen Dickerson   So Whittier Col             12.21  
  7    26 Jared Hood             BAKERSFIELD              13.01  
  8    29 Ryan Kirschenmann      BAKERSFIELD              14.45  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1   554 Kevin Ally          Fr West LA Coll             22.65  
  2   448 Turner Paul         Fr La Verne                 22.87  
  3    96 Kriesus J. William  Fr CITRUS                   23.12  
  4    80 Tyler A. Hopkins    Fr CITRUS                   23.26  
  5   501 Ryan Shorey         FR Redlands                 23.31  
  6   617 Oreese Hoyes        So Whittier Col             23.63  
  7   449 Kyle Quintero       Jr La Verne                 24.94  
  8   608 Jonathon Brasfield  Jr Whittier Col             26.99  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   492 Andy Green          JR Redlands                 22.75  
  2   700 Vcheria Obiera         South Bay Track          23.03  
  3   129 Jeremiah Perkins    FR L.A. Valley              23.06  
  4    29 Ryan Kirschenmann      BAKERSFIELD              23.07  
  5   177 Elliott Peaks       Fr Loyola Marym             23.41  
  6   209 Edmond O'Suji       Fr Occidental               23.73  
  7   568 Patrick Hunter      Fr West LA Coll             23.86  
  8    79 Matthew P. Elder    Fr CITRUS                   24.32  
Section  3     Wind: -0.6
  1   119 Darrell Johnson     FR L.A. Valley              22.87  
  2   178 Travis Roberts      Fr Loyola Marym             23.13  
  3    87 Adrian L. Rodrigue  Fr CITRUS                   23.63  
  4   498 Colin Mitterlehner  FR Redlands                 23.87  
  5    19 Jau Garber             BAKERSFIELD              24.42  
  6   621 Luis Molina         Jr Whittier Col             24.67  
  7    95 Cameron M. Walker   Fr CITRUS                   25.31  
  8   198 Dana Coffman        Fr Occidental               26.12  
Section  4     Wind: 0.3 
  1   505 Daniel Wallengren   FR Redlands                 22.99  
  2   262 Drexel Proctor      Jr Pomona-Pitzer            24.46  
  3   559 Javon Crowder       Fr West LA Coll             24.78  
  4   266 Jake Rollins        Fr Pomona-Pitzer            25.09  
  5   207 Jason Li            Fr Occidental               25.20  
  6   703 Steve Metz             South Bay Track          26.35  
  7    89 Mark A. Smith Jr    Fr CITRUS                   28.02  
 --   128 Hyeon Myong Park    FR L.A. Valley                DNF  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1   202 Mike Fox            Jr Occidental               23.31  
  2    93 Joshua T. Tenerowi  Fr CITRUS                   23.41  
  3   112 Chris Dunlap        FR L.A. Valley              23.45  
  4   500 Richard Nakaoka     SO Redlands                 23.52  
  5   201 David Foley         So Occidental               24.17  
  6   136 Noel Sosa           SO L.A. Valley              25.04  
  7   270 Jackson Watts       Fr Pomona-Pitzer            27.38  
  8   256 Patrick Mathews     Jr Pomona-Pitzer            29.42  
Section  6     Wind: -0.4
  1   317 Alex Cuevas         Fr Santa Barbar             23.45  
  2   258 Ryan Meyer          So Pomona-Pitzer            23.96  
  3   261 Stephen Parry       Jr Pomona-Pitzer            23.99  
  4   211 Matt Tsujimura      Jr Occidental               24.33  
  5   560 Christian Daniels   Fr West LA Coll             26.28  
Section  7     Wind: 2.3 
  1   246 Zachary Feldman     Jr Pomona-Pitzer            23.87  
  2   701 Delante Nelson         South Bay Track          23.93  
  3   251 William Howard      So Pomona-Pitzer            25.33  
  4   702 Sharavd Moore          South Bay Track          25.51  
  5   273 Harrison Zhuang     Jr Pomona-Pitzer            25.76  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   434 Marcus Fortugno     So La Verne                 49.34  
  2   567 Lentrail Hicks      So West LA Coll             50.71  
  3   700 Vcheria Obiera         South Bay Track          51.03  
  4    30 Kyle Lemucchi          BAKERSFIELD              51.97  
  5   328 Fredeberto Maldona  Fr Santa Barbar             52.16  
  6   197 Thomas Cahuzac      So Occidental               52.47  
  7   486 Brandon Burrola     FR Redlands                 55.17  
  8   261 Stephen Parry       Jr Pomona-Pitzer            55.63  
Section  2  
  1   377 Dominic Jester      JR UNAT-UCI                 50.60  
  2   554 Kevin Ally          Fr West LA Coll             51.26  
  3   487 Cameron Clark       SO Redlands                 52.82  
  4   335 Brett Ross             Santa Barbar             54.11  
  5   449 Kyle Quintero       Jr La Verne                 54.27  
  6   204 Dimitri Groce       Jr Occidental               54.30  
  7    19 Jau Garber             BAKERSFIELD              55.84  
Section  3  
  1   394 Trevor Wightman     So UNAT-UCI                 51.51  
  2   573 Brian McDade        Fr West LA Coll             52.98  
  3   317 Alex Cuevas         Fr Santa Barbar             53.37  
  4   334 Jeffrey Rosecrance     Santa Barbar             53.80  
  5   262 Drexel Proctor      Jr Pomona-Pitzer            55.20  
  6   560 Christian Daniels   Fr West LA Coll             63.07  
  7   256 Patrick Mathews     Jr Pomona-Pitzer            72.27  
 --   178 Travis Roberts      Fr Loyola Marym               DNF  
Section  4  
  1   371 Freddie Gladney     JR UNAT-UCI                 50.35  
  2   367 Justin Abercrombia  JR UNAT-UCI                 52.15  
  3   709 Dave Chapplle          South Bay Track          58.29  
  4   608 Jonathon Brasfield  Jr Whittier Col             58.84  
  5   266 Jake Rollins        Fr Pomona-Pitzer            58.92  
  6   270 Jackson Watts       Fr Pomona-Pitzer            63.06  
  7   273 Harrison Zhuang     Jr Pomona-Pitzer            64.10  
Section  5  
  1   623 Randy Palacios      So Whittier Col             57.85  
  2   251 William Howard      So Pomona-Pitzer            58.17  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   253 Joseph Janson       Sr Pomona-Pitzer          1:54.84  
  2   376 Sam Hyams           SO UNAT-UCI               1:55.95  
  3   255 II Marsalis            Pomona-Pitzer          1:57.14  
  4   576 Miguel Ruiz         Fr West LA Coll           1:58.15  
  5   331 Donald Morgenson    Fr Santa Barbar           2:01.47  
  6   434 Marcus Fortugno     So La Verne               2:04.09  
  7   263 Dominick Reinhold   Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:04.68  
  8   561 Charles Earls III   So West LA Coll           2:11.09  
  9   244 Charles Enscoe      Jr Pomona-Pitzer          2:18.64  
Section  2  
  1   332 Matt Organista      Fr Santa Barbar           2:03.77  
  2   528 Cameron Erhardt     Fr San Diego              2:04.38  
  3   527 Luke Daenitz        Fr San Diego              2:05.34  
  4   258 Ryan Meyer          So Pomona-Pitzer          2:05.91  
  5    37 Robert Quintero        BAKERSFIELD            2:07.64  
  6   337 Zed Salisbury          Santa Barbar           2:08.39  
  7   556 Paul Bailey         So West LA Coll           2:09.15  
  8   564 Isaac Gray          So West LA Coll           2:11.14  
  9   117 Mario Gonzalez      FR L.A. Valley            2:11.90  
 10   245 David Erf           Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:12.68  
 11   320 Javier Flores       Fr Santa Barbar           2:14.15  
Section  3  
  1    42 Ryan Taylor            BAKERSFIELD            2:04.57  
  2    27 Ariel Hurtado          BAKERSFIELD            2:07.90  
  3   130 Sergio Reyes        FR L.A. Valley            2:09.76  
  4   565 Isaiah Gray         So West LA Coll           2:11.41  
  5    24 Robby Harris           BAKERSFIELD            2:14.63  
  6   555 Nestor Amaya        Fr West LA Coll           2:15.46  
  7   120 Dylan Krehl         FR L.A. Valley            2:16.04  
  8    32 Robert Meyer           BAKERSFIELD            2:20.33  
  9   274 Alexander Zou       Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:20.90  
 10   241 Jacob Brown         Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:22.89  
 11   264 Joseph Replogle     Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:23.21  
 12   132 Christian Rodrigue  SO L.A. Valley            2:24.41  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   383 Rex Nelson          SO UNAT-UCI               4:15.21  
  2   381 Cameron Mitchell    SO UNAT-UCI               4:22.50  
  3   168 Greg Innes          Fr Loyola Marym           4:24.10  
  4   713 Danny Lyon             Unattached             4:25.42  
  5   368 Aman Bhatia         JR UNAT-UCI               4:26.72  
  6   437 Adam Heredia        Jr La Verne               4:26.76  
  7   529 Chris Flaherty      Fr San Diego              4:26.97  
  8   380 Brett Matejka       SO UNAT-UCI               4:27.70  
  9   390 Trevor Smith        SO UNAT-UCI               4:28.28  
 10   243 Anders Crabo        So Pomona-Pitzer          4:29.19  
 11   179 Erich Yanoschik     So Loyola Marym           4:29.21  
 12   247 Colin Flynn         So Pomona-Pitzer          4:33.04  
 13   373 Brennen Halliday    SO UNAT-UCI               4:33.13  
 14   530 Justin Haley        Fr San Diego              4:33.61  
 15   526 John Cutter         Fr San Diego              4:33.74  
 16   378 Daniel Kalinowski   SO UNAT-UCI               4:34.03  
 17   524 Erik Anderson       Fr San Diego              4:35.96  
 18   249 Brian Gillis        Sr Pomona-Pitzer          4:36.48  
 19   169 Tyre Johnson        Fr Loyola Marym           4:36.97  
 20   525 Jacob Bruce         Fr San Diego              4:37.32  
 21   484 Duncan Ashby        SO Redlands               4:39.14  
 22   392 Thomas Stevenson    FR UNAT-UCI               4:39.50  
 23   253 Joseph Janson       Sr Pomona-Pitzer          4:45.47  
 24   710 Juan Ramirez           South Bay Track        4:46.65  
 25   523 Ashish Agrawal      Fr San Diego              4:47.09  
 26   563 Jose Gonzalez       Fr West LA Coll           4:50.78  
 27   531 Hayden Healy        Jr San Diego              4:50.91  
Section  2  
  1   332 Matt Organista      Fr Santa Barbar           4:41.76  
  2   495 Tom Marshall        FR Redlands               4:42.77  
  3   255 II Marsalis            Pomona-Pitzer          4:44.34  
  4   452 Victor Serrano      Fr La Verne               4:44.92  
  5   711 Jasper Chang           Unattached             4:45.04  
  6   319 Garrett Edwards     Fr Santa Barbar           4:46.29  
  7   267 Hale Shaw           So Pomona-Pitzer          4:49.35  
  8   252 Scott Humbarger     So Pomona-Pitzer          4:50.99  
  9   719 Elliot Omont           Unattached             4:52.02  
 10   268 Grant Stafford      Fr Pomona-Pitzer          4:52.57  
 11   440 Sean Kusick         Fr La Verne               4:52.62  
 12   433 Alex Forbess        Fr La Verne               4:53.35  
 13   263 Dominick Reinhold   Fr Pomona-Pitzer          4:57.03  
 14   708 Keenen Ferrar          South Bay Track        4:59.53  
 15   135 Robert Sandor       FR L.A. Valley            5:03.42  
 16   565 Isaiah Gray         So West LA Coll           5:04.59  
 17   718 Sam Starr              Unattached             5:06.48  
 18   125 Emmanuel Montoya    FR L.A. Valley            5:11.04  
 19   575 Anthony Riley       Fr West LA Coll           5:13.25  
 20   124 Ricardo Martinez    FR L.A. Valley            5:18.93  
 21    32 Robert Meyer           BAKERSFIELD            5:20.19  
 22   115 Ivan Flores         FR L.A. Valley            5:23.34  
 23   107 Gerardo Aceituno    FR L.A. Valley            5:32.41  
 24   140 Francisco Yasin     FR L.A. Valley            5:35.44  
 25   274 Alexander Zou       Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:37.15  
 26   241 Jacob Brown         Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:39.16  
 27   264 Joseph Replogle     Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:52.22  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   406 Ricky Barnes           Unattached             8:33.28  
  2   173 Sterling Lockert    Fr Loyola Marym           8:33.93  
  3   339 Stephen Scrafford      Santa Barbar           8:37.56  
  4   176 Connor Pastoor      Jr Loyola Marym           8:38.21  
  5   163 Vinnie Caserio      Fr Loyola Marym           8:38.86  
  6   410 Luis Ibarra            Unattached             8:40.44  
  7   174 Brian McDonald      Sr Loyola Marym           8:44.91  
  8   257 John Mering         Sr Pomona-Pitzer          8:45.52  
  9   249 Brian Gillis        Sr Pomona-Pitzer          8:49.77  
 10   243 Anders Crabo        So Pomona-Pitzer          8:57.03  
 11   169 Tyre Johnson        Fr Loyola Marym           8:57.50  
 12   411 Ruben Ramirez          Unattached             8:59.29  
 13   373 Brennen Halliday    SO UNAT-UCI               8:59.36  
 14   524 Erik Anderson       Fr San Diego              9:02.26  
 15    52 Ray Ostrander          Cal Lu                 9:02.71  
 16   247 Colin Flynn         So Pomona-Pitzer          9:08.00  
 17   605 Travis Airola       So Whittier Col           9:08.39  
 18   606 Sean Arps           Sr Whittier Col           9:09.34  
 19   494 Jeremy Kalmus       JR Redlands               9:09.41  
 20   497 Aaron Minsk         SO Redlands               9:12.31  
 21   332 Matt Organista      Fr Santa Barbar           9:17.99  
 22   240 Paul Balmer         So Pomona-Pitzer          9:18.80  
 23   407 Richard Burns          Unattached             9:21.83  
 24   491 Alec Filmore        JR Redlands               9:22.88  
 25   267 Hale Shaw           So Pomona-Pitzer          9:24.14  
 26   167 Michael Herrera     Jr Loyola Marym           9:28.05  
 27   619 Marco Leone         So Whittier Col           9:28.29  
 28   563 Jose Gonzalez       Fr West LA Coll           9:29.61  
 29   319 Garrett Edwards     Fr Santa Barbar           9:30.24  
 30   244 Charles Enscoe      Jr Pomona-Pitzer          9:32.21  
 31   710 Juan Ramirez           South Bay Track        9:34.56  
 32   614 Bryce Holewinski    Jr Whittier Col           9:35.96  
 33   252 Scott Humbarger     So Pomona-Pitzer          9:36.65  
 34   268 Grant Stafford      Fr Pomona-Pitzer          9:37.36  
 35   162 Michael Carlone     Fr Loyola Marym           9:40.02  
 36   620 Kevin Mancilla      So Whittier Col           9:47.89  
 37   708 Keenen Ferrar          South Bay Track        9:50.48  
 38   259 James Muller        Fr Pomona-Pitzer          9:52.69  
 39   135 Robert Sandor       FR L.A. Valley           10:03.11  
 40   630 Jordan Vega         Fr Whittier Col          10:08.28  
 41   124 Ricardo Martinez    FR L.A. Valley           10:15.94  
 42   533 Ciano Ordinola      Fr San Diego             10:22.66  
 43    88 Damian Rodriguez    So CITRUS                10:32.49  
 44   107 Gerardo Aceituno    FR L.A. Valley           10:41.43  
 45   140 Francisco Yasin     FR L.A. Valley           11:06.31  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1   396 Jacob Yowell        JR UNAT-UCI                 14.53  
  2   386 Kevin Palmer        SR UNAT-UCI                 14.96  
  3   487 Cameron Clark       SO Redlands                 15.74  
  4   443 Brandon Marquis     Jr La Verne                 16.02  
  5   613 Johnathon Grubb     Fr Whittier Col             17.05  
  6   321 Mathew Flores       Fr Santa Barbar             18.01  
  7   578 Tanqueray Towns     Fr West LA Coll             18.03  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    34 Eddie Morrow           BAKERSFIELD              55.28  
  2   570 Johnathan Kelly     Fr West LA Coll             60.18  
  3   213 Chris Wong          Jr Occidental               60.19  
  4   121 John Long           FR L.A. Valley              62.97  
  5    21 Pepe Gomez             BAKERSFIELD              64.49  
  6   322 Kyle Hernandez      Fr Santa Barbar             65.75  
Section  2  
  1   208 David Minguez       Jr Occidental               61.33  
  2   199 Gabriel Feinberg    Jr Occidental               61.97  
  3    23 Richard Guiles         BAKERSFIELD              62.31  
  4   579 Armin Woodye        Fr West LA Coll             62.38  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 L.A. Valley College  'A'                              43.00  
  2 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                            43.80  
  3 L.A. Valley College  'B'                              43.86  
  4 San Bernardino Valley  'B'                            44.31  
 -- Whittier College  'A'                                    DQ  
 -- Loyola Marymount University  'A'                         DQ  
 -- BAKERSFIELD  'A'                                         DQ  
Section  2  
  1 L.A. Valley College  'C'                              45.18  
  2 Santa Barbara City College  'A'                       46.42  
 
Men 4x400 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Irvine  'A'                                         3:17.60  
  2 West LA College  'A'                                3:23.95  
  3 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                          3:29.53  
  4 Santa Barbara City College  'A'                     3:30.39  
  5 Occidental College  'A'                             3:30.87  
  6 CITRUS COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:36.56  
  7 University of San Diego  'A'                        3:40.58  
  8 University of La Verne  'A'                         3:41.52  
Section  2  
  1 BAKERSFIELD  'A'                                    3:22.76  
  2 Irvine  'B'                                         3:23.25  
  3 Occidental College  'B'                             3:33.10  
  4 Santa Barbara City College  'B'                     3:39.20  
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:39.97  
  6 Whittier College  'A'                               3:41.34  
  7 West LA College  'B'                                3:42.90  
  8 San Bernardino Valley  'B'                          3:43.96  
Section  3  
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                  3:35.22  
  2 San Bernardino Valley  'C'                          3:41.45  
  3 University of Redlands  'A'                         3:41.90  
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'C'                                  3:42.31  
 -- West LA College  'C'                                    DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   613 Johnathon Grubb     Fr Whittier Col             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2   201 David Foley         So Occidental               1.85m    6-00.75 
  3   127 Michael Nicklas     FR L.A. Valley              1.75m    5-08.75 
  3   624 Jonathon Palomino   So Whittier Col             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3   250 Mike Grier          Jr Pomona-Pitzer            1.75m    5-08.75 
  3   321 Mathew Flores       Fr Santa Barbar             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7    72 Dennis O. Broderic  Fr CITRUS                   1.70m    5-07.00 
  7    24 Robby Harris           BAKERSFIELD              1.70m    5-07.00 
  7   163 Vinnie Caserio      Fr Loyola Marym             1.70m    5-07.00 
 10   288 kevin jones         fr San Bernardi             1.65m    5-05.00 
 11    92 Ethan R. Sullender  Fr CITRUS                   1.60m    5-03.00 
 12    95 Cameron M. Walker   Fr CITRUS                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 12    80 Tyler A. Hopkins    Fr CITRUS                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 --    93 Joshua T. Tenerowi  Fr CITRUS                      NH            
 --   327 Steven Lozier       Fr Santa Barbar                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   108 Kyle Ballew         FR L.A. Valley           15-00.00      4.57m 
  2   483 Bryan Artman        FR Redlands              13-06.00      4.11m 
  3   208 David Minguez       Jr Occidental            12-06.00      3.81m 
  4   260 Matthew Owen        Fr Pomona-Pitzer        J12-06.00      3.81m 
  5   210 Sam Sleeper         So Occidental           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6   138 Jonathan Torres     FR L.A. Valley           12-00.00      3.65m 
  7   705 Mike Morris            Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  8   122 Michael Love        FR L.A. Valley           10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   448 Turner Paul         Fr La Verne                 6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  2   175 Keyon Mitchell      Sr Loyola Marym             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3   568 Patrick Hunter      Fr West LA Coll             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  3   326 Johan Lindqvist     Fr Santa Barbar             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  5   133 Jerome Rogers       FR L.A. Valley              6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  6   131 Savoy Rhyne         SO L.A. Valley              6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  7   211 Matt Tsujimura      Jr Occidental               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  8   443 Brandon Marquis     Jr La Verne                 5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  9   327 Steven Lozier       Fr Santa Barbar             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
 10   430 Allen Daniels       So La Verne                 5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 11   323 Aeryus Holloway     So Santa Barbar             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 12   137 Devon Sweet         FR L.A. Valley              5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 13   490 Spencher Dellhime   FR Redlands                 5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 14    93 Joshua T. Tenerowi  Fr CITRUS                   5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 15   496 David Metcalf       FR Redlands                 5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 16   250 Mike Grier          Jr Pomona-Pitzer            5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
 17    49 Nikko Barnes           Cal Lu                   5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 18    72 Dennis O. Broderic  Fr CITRUS                   5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 19   709 Dave Chapplle          South Bay Track          5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 20   333 Xavier Ramos        Fr Santa Barbar             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 21    95 Cameron M. Walker   Fr CITRUS                   5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 22   242 Scott Cherhoniak    Fr Pomona-Pitzer            5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 23    92 Ethan R. Sullender  Fr CITRUS                   5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 24   206 Sam Huie            Sr Occidental               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 --   318 Ronald Dudley       Fr Santa Barbar                ND   NWI           
 --   624 Jonathon Palomino   So Whittier Col                ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump Follows LJ
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   448 Turner Paul         Fr La Verne                14.50m   NWI  47-07.00 
  2   326 Johan Lindqvist     Fr Santa Barbar            13.99m   NWI  45-10.75 
  3   568 Patrick Hunter      Fr West LA Coll            13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
  4   206 Sam Huie            Sr Occidental              12.97m   NWI  42-06.75 
  5    49 Nikko Barnes           Cal Lu                  12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
  6   490 Spencher Dellhime   FR Redlands                12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
  7    72 Dennis O. Broderic  Fr CITRUS                  11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
 --   131 Savoy Rhyne         SO L.A. Valley                 ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   446 Jordan Murphy       Sr La Verne                14.53m   47-08.00 
  2   631 Brandon Wilcox      Jr Whittier Col            13.74m   45-01.00 
  3   503 Matt Steele         SO Redlands                13.35m   43-09.75 
  4   482 Ricky Anzar         SO Redlands                12.64m   41-05.75 
  5   504 Rich Valenti        SR Redlands                12.44m   40-09.75 
  6   117 Mario Gonzalez      FR L.A. Valley             12.36m   40-06.75 
  7   196 Alex Bogrand        Fr Occidental              12.24m   40-02.00 
  8   427 Kevin Brousard      So La Verne                11.75m   38-06.75 
  9    33 Darien Moore           BAKERSFIELD             11.55m   37-10.75 
 10   612 Stephen Fernandez   Fr Whittier Col            11.50m   37-08.75 
 11    25 Josue Hernandez        BAKERSFIELD             11.19m   36-08.50 
 12   445 Alfonso Moreno      Fr La Verne                10.59m   34-09.00 
 13   330 Michael Morgan      Fr Santa Barbar            10.47m   34-04.25 
 14   480 Mickey Agha         JR Redlands                 9.68m   31-09.25 
 15   562 Tony Flores         So West LA Coll             9.66m   31-08.50 
 16   329 Joshua Moore        Fr Santa Barbar             8.91m   29-02.75 
 17    38 Eric Saldana           BAKERSFIELD              8.85m   29-00.50 
 18    93 Joshua T. Tenerowi  Fr CITRUS                   8.77m   28-09.25 
 19    74 Johnnie L. Chatman  So CITRUS                   8.74m   28-08.25 
 20    73 Christopher T. Cha  Fr CITRUS                   7.93m   26-00.25 
 21    75 Gerardo Cruz        So CITRUS                   7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Men Discus Throw Lower Field
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   444 Nick McGrail        Jr La Verne                42.52m     139-06 
  2   426 Anthony Bennett     Fr La Verne                41.11m     134-10 
  3   428 Roger Carrillo      Sr La Verne                39.68m     130-02 
  4   427 Kevin Brousard      So La Verne                37.10m     121-09 
  5   432 Marcus Denerson     So La Verne                36.92m     121-01 
  6   325 Chase Lee           Fr Santa Barbar            34.91m     114-06 
  7   336 Casey Russell          Santa Barbar            34.59m     113-06 
  8   612 Stephen Fernandez   Fr Whittier Col            32.11m     105-04 
  9   330 Michael Morgan      Fr Santa Barbar            31.02m     101-09 
 10   450 Taylor Reed         Fr La Verne                30.82m     101-01 
 11   329 Joshua Moore        Fr Santa Barbar            30.30m      99-05 
 12   196 Alex Bogrand        Fr Occidental              28.62m      93-11 
Flight  2  
  1   504 Rich Valenti        SR Redlands                43.93m     144-01 
  2   482 Ricky Anzar         SO Redlands                41.23m     135-03 
  3   631 Brandon Wilcox      Jr Whittier Col            40.83m     133-11 
  4    33 Darien Moore           BAKERSFIELD             38.51m     126-04 
  5    36 Adam Pino              BAKERSFIELD             36.88m     121-00 
  6   709 Dave Chapplle          South Bay Track         35.14m     115-03 
  7   117 Mario Gonzalez      FR L.A. Valley             34.47m     113-01 
  8   503 Matt Steele         SO Redlands                34.30m     112-06 
  9    74 Johnnie L. Chatman  So CITRUS                  31.48m     103-03 
 10    38 Eric Saldana           BAKERSFIELD             27.77m      91-01 
 11    75 Gerardo Cruz        So CITRUS                  27.44m      90-00 
 12    73 Christopher T. Cha  Fr CITRUS                  21.87m      71-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   405 Karl Atkinson          Unattached              52.22m     171-04 
  2   428 Roger Carrillo      Sr La Verne                47.10m     154-06 
  3   444 Nick McGrail        Jr La Verne                44.22m     145-01 
  4   631 Brandon Wilcox      Jr Whittier Col            42.68m     140-00 
  5   503 Matt Steele         SO Redlands                40.85m     134-00 
  6    18 Konrad Dahl            BAKERSFIELD             40.67m     133-05 
  7   203 Juan German         So Occidental              40.39m     132-06 
  8   482 Ricky Anzar         SO Redlands                37.85m     124-02 
  9    74 Johnnie L. Chatman  So CITRUS                  35.62m     116-10 
 10   441 John Lejay          Sr La Verne                33.72m     110-07 
 11   480 Mickey Agha         JR Redlands                33.23m     109-00 
 12    36 Adam Pino              BAKERSFIELD             32.95m     108-01 
 13   450 Taylor Reed         Fr La Verne                32.77m     107-06 
 14   426 Anthony Bennett     Fr La Verne                32.64m     107-01 
 15   612 Stephen Fernandez   Fr Whittier Col            30.09m      98-09 
 16    75 Gerardo Cruz        So CITRUS                  26.57m      87-02 
 17   196 Alex Bogrand        Fr Occidental              20.73m      68-00 
 --   504 Rich Valenti        SR Redlands                    ND            
 --    73 Christopher T. Cha  Fr CITRUS                      ND            
 --    25 Josue Hernandez        BAKERSFIELD                 ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 Marcus Denerson     So La Verne                55.00m     180-05 
  2    79 Matthew P. Elder    Fr CITRUS                  48.29m     158-05 
  3   488 Seth Coccia         SR Redlands                46.31m     151-11 
  4   438 Travis Jones        Jr La Verne                46.18m     151-06 
  5    28 Kevin Johns            BAKERSFIELD             43.33m     142-02 
  6   208 David Minguez       Jr Occidental              41.61m     136-06 
  7   502 Kyle Smith          SO Redlands                41.07m     134-09 
  8   427 Kevin Brousard      So La Verne                37.92m     124-05 
  9    74 Johnnie L. Chatman  So CITRUS                  36.15m     118-07 
 10   200 Conrad Finn         Fr Occidental              31.63m     103-09 
 11   489 Cory Colbath        FR Redlands                31.50m     103-04 
 12    75 Gerardo Cruz        So CITRUS                  29.08m      95-05 
Flight  2  
  1    50 Chris Brouilette       Cal Lu                  54.43m     178-07 
  2   499 Pat Morgan          SO Redlands                45.51m     149-04 
  3   325 Chase Lee           Fr Santa Barbar            44.56m     146-02 
  4   205 Kevin Hefner        Fr Occidental              41.64m     136-07 
  5    33 Darien Moore           BAKERSFIELD             40.07m     131-05 
  6   117 Mario Gonzalez      FR L.A. Valley             36.95m     121-03 
  7   626 Bradley Seitz       Jr Whittier Col            35.88m     117-08 
  8   113 Justin Edwards      SO L.A. Valley             34.45m     113-00 
  9   481 Nick Alexandres     FR Redlands                34.40m     112-10 
 10   610 Thlestone Collymor  Sr Whittier Col            32.29m     105-11 
 11   613 Johnathon Grubb     Fr Whittier Col            29.10m      95-06 
 12   627 Scott Spencer       Jr Whittier Col            28.10m      92-02 
 13    73 Christopher T. Cha  Fr CITRUS                  27.82m      91-03