Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2010 09:00 PM
            Mission League Prelims & Finals - 5/3/2010 to 5/6/2010             
                               LA Valley College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, La Toya         11 Louisville H             12.42Q -1.2  1 
  2 King, Hilary              11 Harvard-West             12.64Q  1.0  2 
  3 Moss, Emily               10 Notre Dame               12.85q  1.0  2 
  4 Flores, Natalie           12 Chaminade HS             13.02q  1.0  2 
  5 Clink, Olivia              9 Louisville H             13.19q  1.0  2 
  6 Corey, Katelyn            11 Notre Dame               13.23q -1.2  1 
  7 Banuelos, Vanessa         12 Notre Dame               13.28q -1.2  1 
  8 Campbell, Alexis          12 Notre Dame               13.52q  1.0  2 
  9 Cohen, Avital             12 Alemany HS               13.87q  1.0  2 
 10 Walker, Tuesday           11 Louisville H             13.96  -1.2  1 
 11 Guzman, Nikki             11 Alemany HS               14.07  -1.2  1 
 12 Jacques, Hailey           11 Chaminade HS             14.24  -1.2  1 
 13 Padilla, Patty            12 Alemany HS               14.25  -1.2  1 
 
Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, La Toya         11 Louisville H             12.19   0.8 
  2 King, Hilary              11 Harvard-West             12.55   0.8 
  3 Moss, Emily               10 Notre Dame               12.87   0.8 
  4 Corey, Katelyn            11 Notre Dame               12.91   0.8 
  5 Banuelos, Vanessa         12 Notre Dame               13.00   0.8 
  6 Clink, Olivia              9 Louisville H             13.22   0.8 
  7 Campbell, Alexis          12 Notre Dame               13.50   0.8 
  8 Cohen, Avital             12 Alemany HS               13.63   0.8 
  9 Flores, Natalie           12 Chaminade HS             21.20   0.8 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, La Toya         11 Louisville H             25.41Q  1.6  1 
  2 Hansson, Lauren           11 Harvard-West             25.53Q  1.0  2 
  3 Moss, Emily               10 Notre Dame               25.91q  1.0  2 
  4 Flores, Natalie           12 Chaminade HS             26.70q  1.6  1 
  5 Clink, Olivia              9 Louisville H             26.73q  1.0  2 
  6 Corey, Katelyn            11 Notre Dame               27.01q  1.0  2 
  7 Guzman, Nikki             11 Alemany HS               28.16q  1.6  1 
  8 Cohen, Avital             12 Alemany HS               28.88q  1.0  2 
  9 Jacques, Hailey           11 Chaminade HS             29.07q  1.6  1 
 10 Garcia, Dayna              9 Alemany HS               30.16   1.0  2 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, La Toya         11 Louisville H             24.98   0.3 
  2 Hansson, Lauren           11 Harvard-West             25.42   0.3 
  3 Moss, Emily               10 Notre Dame               26.18   0.3 
  4 Clink, Olivia              9 Louisville H             27.00   0.3 
  5 Guzman, Nikki             11 Alemany HS               27.65   0.3 
  6 Flores, Natalie           12 Chaminade HS             27.97   0.3 
  7 Cohen, Avital             12 Alemany HS               28.84   0.3 
  8 Jacques, Hailey           11 Chaminade HS             29.01   0.3 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansson, Lauren           11 Harvard-West             57.81  
  2 Niederhaus, Noelle         9 FSHA                     58.84  
  3 Washington, Drew          10 FSHA                     59.11  
  4 Moon, Daelyn               9 FSHA                     60.84  
  5 Izquieta, Danielle        11 Notre Dame               63.30  
  6 Von Der Ahe, Brooke       10 Notre Dame               64.15  
 
Girls 800 M Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Natalia         12 Louisville H           2:23.68Q  2 
  2 Weissenbach, Amy          10 Harvard-West           2:25.88Q  1 
  3 Golob, Bridget            12 Harvard-West           2:26.76q  2 
  4 Porter, Jennie            12 Harvard-West           2:27.81q  1 
  5 Mermel, Kazia              9 Notre Dame             2:30.04q  1 
  6 Killmond, Marie           11 Louisville H           2:31.94q  2 
  7 Balsamo-Gillis, Grace     10 Louisville H           2:33.80q  2 
  8 Vargas, Stephanie         10 FSHA                   2:33.94q  1 
  9 Orellana, Jocelyn         12 Alemany HS             2:36.72q  2 
 10 Pacheco, Molly            10 Notre Dame             2:37.64   1 
 11 Aguilar, Amanda           10 FSHA                   2:41.38   1 
 12 Gomer, Kaylee             10 Louisville H           2:48.12   1 
 
Girls 800 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weissenbach, Amy          10 Harvard-West           2:16.95  
  2 Porter, Jennie            12 Harvard-West           2:19.22  
  3 Williams, Natalia         12 Louisville H           2:20.66  
  4 Vargas, Stephanie         10 FSHA                   2:22.75  
  5 Golob, Bridget            12 Harvard-West           2:26.72  
  6 Mermel, Kazia              9 Notre Dame             2:30.09  
  7 Killmond, Marie           11 Louisville H           2:31.86  
  8 Balsamo-Gillis, Grace     10 Louisville H           2:32.91  
  9 Orellana, Jocelyn         12 Alemany HS             2:42.68  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weissenbach, Amy          10 Harvard-West           4:58.63  
  2 Chapus, Cami              10 Harvard-West           4:59.40  
  3 Antaplyan, Paulina        10 FSHA                   5:21.08  
  4 Mermel, Kazia              9 Notre Dame             5:28.05  
  5 Graveline, Sara           12 Louisville H           5:29.49  
  6 Einstein, Lily            11 Harvard-West           5:35.57  
  7 LaFace, Stephanie          9 Notre Dame             5:45.83  
  8 Aguilar, Amanda           10 FSHA                   5:48.54  
  9 Orellana, Jocelyn         12 Alemany HS             5:53.54  
 10 Gonsoski, Jennifer        12 Louisville H           5:55.38  
 11 Spiers, Elizabeth          9 FSHA                   6:03.27  
 12 Killmond, Katherine        9 Louisville H           6:03.61  
 13 Aksentijevic, Andraea     10 Notre Dame             6:03.82  
 14 Podegracz, Anna           12 Alemany HS             6:04.14  
 
Girls 3200 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapus, Cami              10 Harvard-West          11:34.38  
  2 Antaplyan, Paulina        10 FSHA                  11:40.32  
  3 Flores, Charlene          11 Alemany HS            12:00.95  
  4 Einstein, Lily            11 Harvard-West          12:28.02  
  5 Mermel, Kazia              9 Notre Dame            12:38.40  
  6 LaFace, Stephanie          9 Notre Dame            12:42.89  
  7 Romero, Maddie            10 FSHA                  13:01.25  
  8 Schwartz, Gabby           10 Louisville H          13:25.87  
  9 Spiers, Elizabeth          9 FSHA                  13:34.30  
 10 Aksentijevic, Andraea     10 Notre Dame            13:35.52  
 11 Toledo, Sophia            12 Louisville H          14:11.08  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniels, Zaakirah         12 Harvard-West             14.59   1.1 
  2 King, Hilary              11 Harvard-West             15.52   1.1 
  3 Marable, Sojourner        11 Alemany HS               15.69   1.1 
  4 Pascual, Courtney         11 Notre Dame               17.26   1.1 
  5 Weissmuller, Connie       10 FSHA                     17.53   1.1 
  6 Lopez, Desiree            12 Chaminade HS             18.02   1.1 
  7 James, Hailey              9 FSHA                     18.31   1.1 
  8 Giordano, Gina            11 Notre Dame               18.44   1.1 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Zaakirah         12 Harvard-West             45.14  
  2 Marable, Sojourner        11 Alemany HS               47.98  
  3 James, Hailey              9 FSHA                     49.04  
  4 Pascual, Courtney         11 Notre Dame               49.68  
  5 Lopez, Desiree            12 Chaminade HS             52.31  
  6 Giordano, Gina            11 Notre Dame               53.16  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville HS  'A'                                    49.61  
     1) Williams, La Toya 11            2) Walker, Tuesday 11             
     3) Santos, Monica 12               4) Clink, Olivia 9                
  2 Fsha  'A'                                             50.99  
     1) Niederhaus, Noelle 9            2) Washington, Drew 10            
     3) Moon, Daelyn 9                  4) James, Hailey 9                
 -- Harvard-Westlake HS  'A'                                DNF  
     1) King, Hilary 11                 2) Cord, KC 11                    
     3) Hansson, Lauren 11              4) Chapus, Cami 10                
 -- Notre Dame HS  'A'                                       DQ   zone violation
     1) Corey, Katelyn 11               2) Campbell, Alexis 12            
     3) Banuelos, Vanessa 12            4) Moss, Emily 10                 
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake HS  'A'                            3:56.82  
     1) Hansson, Lauren 11              2) Golob, Bridget 12              
     3) Porter, Jennie 12               4) Weissenbach, Amy 10            
  2 Fsha  'A'                                           4:04.16  
     1) Washington, Drew 10             2) Moon, Daelyn 9                 
     3) Vargas, Stephanie 10            4) Niederhaus, Noelle 9           
  3 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  4:11.06  
     1) Corey, Katelyn 11               2) Banuelos, Vanessa 12           
     3) Moss, Emily 10                  4) Von Der Ahe, Brooke 10         
  4 Louisville HS  'A'                                  4:17.59  
     1) Williams, Natalia 12            2) Williams, La Toya 11           
     3) Santos, Monica 12               4) Walker, Tuesday 11             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Katie             11 Louisville H           5-04.50  
  2 Edwards, Chelsea          11 Harvard-West           4-10.00  
  3 Clayton, Alexandra        11 Notre Dame             4-08.00  
  4 Hernandez, Katie          12 FSHA                   4-06.00  
 -- Kazan, Courtney           12 Louisville H                NH  
 -- Aguilar, Amanda           10 FSHA                        NH  
 -- De Oca, Ali               11 FSHA                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearlman, Molly           11 Notre Dame            11-01.00  
  2 Goldberg, Kei             10 Harvard-West          10-01.00  
  3 Smith, Tina               11 FSHA                   9-02.00  
  4 Crowe, Elena              10 Harvard-West          J9-02.00  
  5 Padilla, Patty            12 Alemany HS             8-08.00  
  5 Treinen, Caroline         10 FSHA                   8-08.00  
  6 Maeda, Caroline           10 Harvard-West          J8-08.00  
  7 O'Brien-Shulman, Maddie   10 Louisville H          J7-00.00  
 -- Torres, Krizia            12 Alemany HS                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Hilary              11 Harvard-West          17-07.00   NWI 
  2 Walker, Tuesday           11 Louisville H          16-11.00   NWI 
  3 Nesbit, Nicole            12 Harvard-West          16-00.50   NWI 
  4 Clink, Olivia              9 Louisville H          15-09.50   NWI 
  5 Moon, Daelyn               9 FSHA                  15-06.50   NWI 
  6 Forry, Savanna            10 Alemany HS           J15-06.50   NWI 
 -- Daniels, Brittney         12 Louisville H                ND   NWI 
 -- Savary, Madison           12 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Kolliner, Kimberly        10 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Hernandez, Katie          12 FSHA                        ND   NWI 
 -- De Oca, Ali               11 FSHA                        ND   NWI 
 -- Padilla, Jen              12 Alemany HS                  ND   NWI 
 -- Coyne, Stephanie          11 Alemany HS                  ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Nicole            12 Harvard-West          34-00.25   NWI 
  2 Peyton, Erika             10 Notre Dame            32-04.75   NWI 
  3 Forry, Savanna            10 Alemany HS            32-02.75   NWI 
  4 De Oca, Ali               11 FSHA                  31-09.75   NWI 
  5 Edwards, Chelsea          11 Harvard-West          31-07.50   NWI 
  6 Daniels, Brittney         12 Louisville H          31-01.50   NWI 
  7 Savary, Madison           12 Notre Dame            30-06.50   NWI 
  8 Coyne, Stephanie          11 Alemany HS            30-05.25   NWI 
 -- Gonsoski, Jennifer        12 Louisville H                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Sydney           12 Notre Dame            40-00.50  
  2 Haydel, Sydney            12 Harvard-West          38-05.00  
  3 Torres, Sophia            11 Chaminade HS          33-03.50  
  4 Weintraub, Conor           9 Notre Dame            33-03.00  
  5 Lopez, Adela              10 Alemany HS            32-02.00  
  6 Santos, Monica            12 Louisville H          31-11.50  
  7 Guglielmi, Ali            12 Louisville H          30-09.75  
  8 Angel, Cassie             12 Notre Dame            30-04.00  
  9 Romero, Vanessa           11 FSHA                  28-05.00  
 10 Alamira, Jazzmin          12 Louisville H          27-10.00  
 11 Dodge, Felisha            10 Alemany HS            27-09.00  
 12 Harlow, Stephanie         10 Chaminade HS          27-06.00  
 13 Haddad, Zeena             12 FSHA                  23-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Sydney           12 Notre Dame              116-03  
  2 Peyton, Erika             10 Notre Dame           111-08.50  
  3 Edwards, Chelsea          11 Harvard-West          92-01.50  
  4 Fernandez, Asia           10 Notre Dame               89-06  
  5 Haydel, Sydney            12 Harvard-West             88-02  
  6 Guglielmi, Ali            12 Louisville H          65-10.50  
  7 Alamira, Jazzmin          12 Louisville H          58-00.50  
 
Girls 100 M Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Kelsey            11 Notre Dame               13.45Q  0.5  2 
  2 Morency, Madison          10 Harvard-West             13.52Q -0.6  3 
  3 Ottavi-Perez, Sam         10 Harvard-West             13.57Q -0.2  1 
  4 Blumberg, Abby            10 Chaminade HS             13.75q  0.5  2 
  5 Weckhurst, Marie          10 Chaminade HS             13.81q -0.6  3 
  6 Hulett, Hunter             9 Louisville H             13.89q  0.5  2 
  7 Dertouzous, Anna           9 Notre Dame               13.92q -0.2  1 
  8 Chatman, Ebone             9 Notre Dame               14.02q -0.6  3 
  9 Geronimo, Gabby           11 Chaminade HS             14.14q -0.2  1 
 10 Guglielmi, Izzy           12 Louisville H             14.16   0.5  2 
 11 Farrage, Monique          12 FSHA                     14.18  -0.2  1 
 12 Bolton-Ford, Kathy         9 Harvard-West             14.29   0.5  2 
 13 Lugo, Andrea               9 Alemany HS               14.39  -0.2  1 
 14 Little, Chandler           9 FSHA                     14.55  -0.6  3 
 15 Gonzaga, Ashlyn           11 Chaminade HS             14.56  -0.6  3 
 16 Wang, Meagan              10 Harvard-West             14.57  -0.6  3 
 17 Angulo, Emily             11 Louisville H             14.60  -0.6  3 
 18 Escobedo, Aleena          10 FSHA                     17.95   0.5  2 
 
Girls 100 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morency, Madison          10 Harvard-West             13.15   0.9 
  2 Berger, Kelsey            11 Notre Dame               13.28   0.9 
  3 Ottavi-Perez, Sam         10 Harvard-West             13.51   0.9 
  4 Blumberg, Abby            10 Chaminade HS             13.52   0.9 
  5 Weckhurst, Marie          10 Chaminade HS             13.53   0.9 
  6 Hulett, Hunter             9 Louisville H             13.74   0.9 
  7 Geronimo, Gabby           11 Chaminade HS             13.84   0.9 
  8 Dertouzous, Anna           9 Notre Dame               13.88   0.9 
  9 Chatman, Ebone             9 Notre Dame               13.92   0.9 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weckhurst, Marie          10 Chaminade HS             27.54Q  1.6  1 
  2 Ottavi-Perez, Sam         10 Harvard-West             27.60Q -1.7  2 
  3 Morency, Madison          10 Harvard-West             27.69Q -1.5  3 
  4 Berger, Kelsey            11 Notre Dame               27.76q -1.5  3 
  5 Umoye, Alexis              9 Louisville H             27.86q -1.7  2 
  6 Blumberg, Abby            10 Chaminade HS             27.92q  1.6  1 
  7 Hulett, Hunter             9 Louisville H             28.16q  1.6  1 
  8 Guglielmi, Izzy           12 Louisville H             28.91q -1.5  3 
  9 Campell, Alexis            9 Chaminade HS             28.94q  1.6  1 
 10 Farrage, Monique          12 FSHA                     29.08  -1.7  2 
 11 Gellis, Alyse              9 Harvard-West             29.11   1.6  1 
 12 Holmes, Ashley             9 Notre Dame               29.19   1.6  1 
 13 Carrillo, Amanda          11 Alemany HS               29.79   1.6  1 
 14 Wang, Meagan              10 Harvard-West             30.01  -1.5  3 
 15 Carter, Katrice            9 Notre Dame               30.27  -1.5  3 
 16 Shideh, Natalie           10 Alemany HS               31.12  -1.7  2 
 17 Dominguez, Kelly           9 Notre Dame               31.83  -1.5  3 
 18 Lorrimer, Jessie           9 FSHA                     32.66  -1.7  2 
 19 Nguyen, Katarina          12 FSHA                     32.84  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morency, Madison          10 Harvard-West             27.19   1.6 
  2 Berger, Kelsey            11 Notre Dame               27.23   1.6 
  3 Ottavi-Perez, Sam         10 Harvard-West             27.26   1.6 
  4 Umoye, Alexis              9 Louisville H             27.39   1.6 
  5 Weckhurst, Marie          10 Chaminade HS             27.88   1.6 
  6 Hulett, Hunter             9 Louisville H             28.17   1.6 
  7 Guglielmi, Izzy           12 Louisville H             28.38   1.6 
  8 Blumberg, Abby            10 Chaminade HS             28.93   1.6 
  9 Campell, Alexis            9 Chaminade HS             29.22   1.6 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campell, Alexis            9 Chaminade HS             64.01Q  1 
  2 Umoye, Alexis              9 Louisville H             64.68Q  2 
  3 Bessemyer, Caelin          9 Notre Dame               64.63q  1 
  4 Silverman, Brianna         9 FSHA                     65.61q  2 
  5 Munro, Megan               9 Louisville H             65.76q  2 
  6 Gellis, Alyse              9 Harvard-West             66.04q  1 
  7 Gil, Amberly               9 Louisville H             68.67q  1 
  8 Wilson, Elle               9 Harvard-West             68.95q  1 
  9 Wilkerson, Meredith        9 Notre Dame               70.05q  2 
 10 Carrillo, Amanda          11 Alemany HS               70.16   2 
 11 Shideh, Natalie           10 Alemany HS               70.35   1 
 12 Lara, Jessie              10 Alemany HS               70.37   2 
 13 Mossler, Kelly            11 Notre Dame               72.89   1 
 14 DiSimonne, Nicolle         9 Chaminade HS             76.88   1 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Umoye, Alexis              9 Louisville H             63.56  
  2 Bessemyer, Caelin          9 Notre Dame               63.72  
  3 Campell, Alexis            9 Chaminade HS             63.74  
  4 Munro, Megan               9 Louisville H             64.65  
  5 Silverman, Brianna         9 FSHA                     64.99  
  6 Gellis, Alyse              9 Harvard-West             65.94  
  7 Wilkerson, Meredith        9 Notre Dame               67.04  
  8 Gil, Amberly               9 Louisville H             69.05  
  9 Wilson, Elle               9 Harvard-West             69.09  
 
Girls 800 M Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banuelos, Alyssa          10 Notre Dame             2:41.07Q  1 
  2 Olivas, Kassandra          9 Alemany HS             2:41.30Q  2 
  3 Peterson, Lily             9 Notre Dame             2:41.42q  2 
  4 Moreno, Yasmin             9 Harvard-West           2:42.49q  1 
  5 Kostelnik, Claire          9 FSHA                   2:42.88q  1 
  6 Fissinger, Mary Rose      11 Harvard-West           2:45.53q  1 
  7 Halliday, Helene           9 Louisville H           2:45.87q  2 
  8 Barosse, Eva               9 Louisville H           2:47.15q  1 
  9 Foster, Kelsey            10 Notre Dame             2:49.76q  1 
 10 Stott, Molly               9 Louisville H           3:11.94   2 
 
Girls 800 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Banuelos, Alyssa          10 Notre Dame             2:37.15  
  2 Olivas, Kassandra          9 Alemany HS             2:38.55  
  3 Kostelnik, Claire          9 FSHA                   2:38.67  
  4 Moreno, Yasmin             9 Harvard-West           2:42.84  
  5 Peterson, Lily             9 Notre Dame             2:48.24  
  6 Halliday, Helene           9 Louisville H           2:48.64  
  7 Barosse, Eva               9 Louisville H           2:49.90  
  8 Fissinger, Mary Rose      11 Harvard-West           2:56.09  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goren, Nikki              10 Harvard-West           5:40.97  
  2 Peterson, Lily             9 Notre Dame             5:59.59  
  3 Fissinger, Mary Rose      11 Harvard-West           6:00.47  
  4 Moreno, Yasmin             9 Harvard-West           6:04.38  
  5 Topete, Janelle           11 Louisville H           6:08.02  
  6 Garza, Alina              10 Alemany HS             6:34.33  
  7 Piste, Yasamin            12 Alemany HS             6:46.03  
  8 Guzman, Jade              11 Alemany HS             7:13.10  
  9 Maniscalchi, Taylor       11 FSHA                   7:17.20  
 10 Conti, Paige              11 FSHA                   7:20.47  
 11 Davis, Anna                9 Chaminade HS           7:30.12  
 12 Darling, Madison          10 Chaminade HS           9:14.92  
 
Girls 3200 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goren, Nikki              10 Harvard-West          12:16.23  
  2 Tyler, Katy               11 FSHA                  14:00.63  
  3 Fissinger, Mary Rose      11 Harvard-West          14:24.71  
  4 Housman, Kira              9 FSHA                  14:42.14  
  5 Villanueva, Nikki         11 Alemany HS            16:02.53  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kho, Evy                     Chaminade HS             17.39   NWI 
  2 Inch, Elizabeth            9 Notre Dame               17.95   NWI 
  3 Aberle, Laurel             9 Harvard-West             18.62   NWI 
  4 Casanova, Marissa          9 Alemany HS               19.10   NWI 
  5 Ng, Crystal               10 Chaminade HS             19.88   NWI 
  6 Hartman, Meghan           10 Harvard-West             20.00   NWI 
  7 Rosner, April             12 Harvard-West             20.55   NWI 
  8 Herberger, Lilly          10 Louisville H             21.41   NWI 
  9 Burk, Christina            9 Louisville H             25.16   NWI 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inch, Elizabeth            9 Notre Dame               50.19Q  1 
  2 Aberle, Laurel             9 Harvard-West             52.78Q  2 
  3 Kho, Evy                     Chaminade HS             51.04q  1 
  4 Casanova, Marissa          9 Alemany HS               53.19q  2 
  5 Dohle, Jenna              10 Alemany HS               53.33q  2 
  6 Rosner, April             12 Harvard-West             56.48q  1 
  7 Moretti, Rebecca             Harvard-West             56.95q  2 
  8 Hartman, Meghan           10 Harvard-West             56.99q  2 
  9 Ghalbouny, Theressa       10 Notre Dame               57.43q  1 
 10 Ng, Crystal               10 Chaminade HS             59.57   1 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kho, Evy                     Chaminade HS             49.51  
  2 Inch, Elizabeth            9 Notre Dame               50.27  
  3 Aberle, Laurel             9 Harvard-West             50.78  
  4 Casanova, Marissa          9 Alemany HS               52.73  
  5 Rosner, April             12 Harvard-West             53.57  
  6 Dohle, Jenna              10 Alemany HS               53.78  
  7 Ghalbouny, Theressa       10 Notre Dame               54.57  
  8 Hartman, Meghan           10 Harvard-West             56.24  
  9 Moretti, Rebecca             Harvard-West             58.51  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     52.22  
     1) Weckhurst, Marie 10             2) Gonzaga, Ashlyn 11             
     3) Blumberg, Abby 10               4) Geronimo, Gabby 11             
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    52.63  
     1) Berger, Kelsey 11               2) Chatman, Ebone 9               
     3) Dertouzous, Anna 9              4) Inch, Elizabeth 9              
  3 Harvard-Westlake HS  'A'                              52.91  
     1) Morency, Madison 10             2) Wang, Meagan 10                
     3) Strom, Danielle 11              4) Ottavi-Perez, Sam 10           
  4 Louisville HS  'A'                                    53.88  
     1) Guglielmi, Izzy 12              2) De Mattos, Georgie 9           
     3) Umoye, Alexis 9                 4) Hulett, Hunter 9               
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  4:22.10  
     1) Berger, Kelsey 11               2) Bessemyer, Caelin 9            
     3) Inch, Elizabeth 9               4)                                
  2 Harvard-Westlake HS  'A'                            4:22.94  
     1) Morency, Madison 10             2) Goren, Nikki 10                
     3) Wilson, Elle 9                  4) Aberle, Laurel 9               
  3 Louisville HS  'A'                                  4:25.01  
     1) Guglielmi, Izzy 12              2) Hulett, Hunter 9               
     3) Munro, Megan 9                  4) Umoye, Alexis 9                
  4 Fsha  'A'                                           4:43.48  
     1) Silverman, Brianna 9            2) Farrage, Monique 12            
     3) Uy, Irene 9                     4) Huerta, Sarah 10               
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haider, Natasha           10 Chaminade HS           4-08.00  
  2 Bolton-Ford, Kathy         9 Harvard-West           4-06.00  
  3 Stork, Nicoletta          10 Louisville H           4-04.00  
  3 Miller, Corinne           10 Harvard-West           4-04.00  
  5 Akudinobi, Ezinne         12 Louisville H           4-00.00  
  5 Goode, Justine            10 Harvard-West           4-00.00  
 -- Lee, Kirstin              10 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Kepski, Erika             12 Louisville H                NH  
 -- Dowlatshati, Bella        11 Louisville H                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Hoya, Carlynn          10 Louisville H           7-00.00  
  2 Simons, Sara              10 Chaminade HS           6-06.00  
  2 Afaso, Sheri              11 Chaminade HS           6-06.00  
  4 Dornan, Shay               9 Alemany HS             6-00.00  
  4 Abedelkerim, Katherine    12 Louisville H           6-00.00  
  4 Haider, Natasha           10 Chaminade HS           6-00.00  
  4 Schlussel, Lauren          9 Harvard-West           6-00.00  
 -- Atlan, Zelly               9 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Miller, Corinne           10 Harvard-West                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hartigan, McKenzie        11 Alemany HS            14-01.75   NWI 
  2 Creaser, Natalie           9 Chaminade HS          13-10.00   NWI 
  3 Goode, Justine            10 Harvard-West          13-08.50   NWI 
  4 Fruehauf, Megan           10 Alemany HS            13-08.00   NWI 
  5 Bolton-Ford, Kathy         9 Harvard-West          13-07.25   NWI 
  6 Herberger, Lilly          10 Louisville H          13-04.00   NWI 
 -- Burk, Christina            9 Louisville H                ND   NWI 
 -- Maddigan, Cassie           9 Alemany HS                  ND   NWI 
 -- Gil, Amberly               9 Louisville H                ND   NWI 
 -- Haider, Natasha           10 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Simons, Sara              10 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Yang, Christina           10 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Duva, Andrea              10 Louisville H                ND   NWI 
 -- Huerta, Sarah             10 FSHA                        ND   NWI 
 -- Afaso, Sheri              11 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bolton-Ford, Kathy         9 Harvard-West          29-11.50   NWI 
  2 Goode, Justine            10 Harvard-West          29-05.25   NWI 
  3 Wang, Susan               10 Harvard-West          29-04.00   NWI 
  4 Creaser, Natalie           9 Chaminade HS          28-10.00   NWI 
  5 Yang, Christina           10 Harvard-West          26-04.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malek, Ariana              9 Louisville H          30-08.75  
  2 Brown, Evan               10 Harvard-West          24-08.50  
  3 Gonzalez, Nicole          10 Alemany HS            24-04.50  
  4 Mossler, Shannon          11 Notre Dame            24-04.25  
  5 Atlan, Zelly               9 Harvard-West          23-06.00  
  6 Casillas, Amber            9 FSHA                  21-04.50  
  7 Johnson, Erika             9 FSHA                  19-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malek, Ariana              9 Louisville H          75-00.50  
  2 Brown, Evan               10 Harvard-West             75-00  
  3 Atlan, Zelly               9 Harvard-West             63-02  
 
Boys 100 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Jared              11 Loyola HS                10.84Q  0.5  2 
  2 Washington, Charles       11 Crespi HS                11.21Q -0.9  1 
  3 Muhammad, Khalfani         9 Notre Dame               10.95q  0.5  2 
  4 Walker, Evan              12 Loyola HS                11.05q  0.5  2 
  5 Fernandez, Jarel          12 Notre Dame               11.22q  0.5  2 
  6 McDaniel, Eric            10 Notre Dame               11.31q -0.9  1 
  7 Walker, Nathan            10 Crespi HS                11.39q -0.9  1 
  8 McCullough, Saladin       11 Alemany HS               11.43q -0.9  1 
  9 Simon, Morgan              9 Loyola HS                11.54q  0.5  2 
 10 Tellier, Daniel            9 Chaminade HS             11.76  -0.9  1 
 11 Sampson, Jesse            11 Alemany HS               11.95   0.5  2 
 12 Conte, Michael            12 Crespi HS                12.15  -0.9  1 
 -- Beesemyer, Conor          12 Crespi HS                   DQ  -0.9  1 
 
Boys 100 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani         9 Notre Dame               10.84  -0.3 
  2 McDaniel, Eric            10 Notre Dame               10.96  -0.3 
  3 Walker, Evan              12 Loyola HS                10.99  -0.3 
  4 Baker, Jared              11 Loyola HS                11.13  -0.3 
  5 Fernandez, Jarel          12 Notre Dame               11.14  -0.3 
  6 McCullough, Saladin       11 Alemany HS               11.29  -0.3 
  7 Walker, Nathan            10 Crespi HS                11.30  -0.3 
  8 Simon, Morgan              9 Loyola HS                11.33  -0.3 
  9 Washington, Charles       11 Crespi HS                11.36  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedford, Matthew          12 Harvard-West             21.60Q  1.3  1 
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani         9 Notre Dame               21.81Q  0.3  2 
  3 Baker, Jared              11 Loyola HS                21.82q  1.3  1 
  4 McDaniel, Eric            10 Notre Dame               22.05q  0.3  2 
  5 Fernandez, Jarel          12 Notre Dame               22.34q  1.3  1 
  6 Walker, Evan              12 Loyola HS                22.36q  0.3  2 
  7 Walker, Nathan            10 Crespi HS                22.73q  1.3  1 
  8 Jones, Jamias             10 Harvard-West             22.79q  1.3  1 
  9 McCullough, Saladin       11 Alemany HS               22.86q  0.3  2 
 10 Simon, Morgan              9 Loyola HS                22.87   0.3  2 
 11 Washington, Charles       11 Crespi HS                23.06   0.3  2 
 12 Tellier, Daniel            9 Chaminade HS             23.26   1.3  1 
 13 Mbanefo, Chike            12 Alemany HS               24.22   0.3  2 
 14 Sampson, Jesse            11 Alemany HS               24.56   0.3  2 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani         9 Notre Dame               21.63  -0.5 
  1 Bedford, Matthew          12 Harvard-West             21.63  -0.5 
  3 McDaniel, Eric            10 Notre Dame               21.99  -0.5 
  4 Walker, Evan              12 Loyola HS                22.10  -0.5 
  5 Fernandez, Jarel          12 Notre Dame               22.39  -0.5 
  6 Walker, Nathan            10 Crespi HS                22.68  -0.5 
  7 Jones, Jamias             10 Harvard-West             22.79  -0.5 
  8 McCullough, Saladin       11 Alemany HS               22.86  -0.5 
  9 Baker, Jared              11 Loyola HS                23.06  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedford, Matthew          12 Harvard-West             48.75Q  1 
  2 Ramsey, Kimati            12 Notre Dame               50.33Q  2 
  3 Haynes, Sean              12 Alemany HS               50.58q  1 
  4 Hightower, Lee            11 Loyola HS                50.63q  2 
  5 Jones, Jamias             10 Harvard-West             51.42q  1 
  6 Tassone, David            10 Loyola HS                51.75q  2 
  7 Leahong, Hopeton          11 Loyola HS                51.80q  2 
  8 Graves, Brandon           12 Crespi HS                51.81q  1 
  9 Swinson III, Wayne        12 Notre Dame               53.24q  1 
 10 D'Angelo, John            12 Chaminade HS             53.64   2 
 11 Mbanefo, Chike            12 Alemany HS               53.86   1 
 12 Saunders, Ben             11 Harvard-West             54.04   1 
 13 James, Brian               9 Notre Dame               58.66   2 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bedford, Matthew          12 Harvard-West             48.43  
  2 Haynes, Sean              12 Alemany HS               50.13  
  3 Ramsey, Kimati            12 Notre Dame               50.37  
  4 Jones, Jamias             10 Harvard-West             50.58  
  5 Graves, Brandon           12 Crespi HS                51.61  
  6 Leahong, Hopeton          11 Loyola HS                51.65  
  7 Tassone, David            10 Loyola HS                51.67  
  8 Swinson III, Wayne        12 Notre Dame               52.13  
 
Boys 800 M Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, William           11 Notre Dame             2:02.15Q  1 
  2 Medina, Andrew            11 Loyola HS              2:03.28Q  2 
  3 Vanderschans, Chris       12 Harvard-West           2:03.59q  1 
  4 Verdin, Andrew            10 Loyola HS              2:03.69q  1 
  5 Jones, Jared              10 Loyola HS              2:03.98q  2 
  6 Grube, JJ                 12 Crespi HS              2:10.42q  1 
  7 Velladao, Daniel          11 St. Francis            2:11.40q  2 
  8 Lewis, Manny              12 Crespi HS              2:13.86q  1 
  9 Ruppel, Max               12 St. Francis            2:16.68q  2 
 10 Martinez, Daniel          12 St. Francis            2:16.78   1 
 11 Conley, Kyle              12 Notre Dame             2:23.97   2 
 
Boys 800 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, William           11 Notre Dame             1:57.01  
  2 Medina, Andrew            11 Loyola HS              1:59.08  
  3 Vanderschans, Chris       12 Harvard-West           1:59.74  
  4 Verdin, Andrew            10 Loyola HS              2:00.39  
  5 Jones, Jared              10 Loyola HS              2:03.55  
  6 Grube, JJ                 12 Crespi HS              2:09.92  
  7 Velladao, Daniel          11 St. Francis            2:10.60  
  8 Ruppel, Max               12 St. Francis            2:13.18  
  9 Lewis, Manny              12 Crespi HS              2:23.16  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias             11 Loyola HS              4:21.01Q 
  2 Kostelnik, Philip         11 Loyola HS              4:33.98Q 
  3 Abergel, David            11 Harvard-West           4:33.02Q 
  4 On, Kevin                 11 Harvard-West           4:36.32Q 
  5 Bland, Andrew             10 Loyola HS              4:34.03Q 
  6 Dunn, Shawn               11 Notre Dame             4:38.27Q 
  7 Grube, JJ                 12 Crespi HS              4:37.89q 
  8 MacMiller, Shane          11 Crespi HS              4:38.33q 
  9 MacMiller, Willy          12 Crespi HS              4:39.97q 
 10 Palazzolo, Kyle           11 St. Francis            4:41.65q 
 11 Adelmann, Hank            11 Harvard-West           4:44.34q 
 12 Lazaris, Andreas          12 Chaminade HS           4:55.16q 
 13 Kawachi, Tyler            11 St. Francis            5:02.90  
 14 Salazar, David            11 St. Francis            5:32.17  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias             11 Loyola HS              4:17.48  
  2 MacMiller, Shane          11 Crespi HS              4:24.73  
  3 Kostelnik, Philip         11 Loyola HS              4:27.60  
  4 On, Kevin                 11 Harvard-West           4:28.72  
  5 Bland, Andrew             10 Loyola HS              4:31.13  
  6 Abergel, David            11 Harvard-West           4:31.59  
  7 Grube, JJ                 12 Crespi HS              4:33.99  
  8 MacMiller, Willy          12 Crespi HS              4:34.84  
  9 Adelmann, Hank            11 Harvard-West           4:35.22  
 10 Dunn, Shawn               11 Notre Dame             4:39.15  
 11 Palazzolo, Kyle           11 St. Francis            4:46.28  
 12 Lazaris, Andreas          12 Chaminade HS           4:56.90  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias             11 Loyola HS              9:18.78  
  2 Lucas, Richard            11 Notre Dame             9:51.97  
  3 Kostelnik, Philip         11 Loyola HS              9:51.98  
  4 Trim, Ned                 10 Loyola HS              9:56.63  
  5 Adelmann, Hank            11 Harvard-West          10:03.41  
  6 Dunn, Shawn               11 Notre Dame            10:13.66  
  7 Lords, Jeff               11 Loyola HS             10:18.10  
  8 Abergel, David            11 Harvard-West          10:23.81  
  9 On, Kevin                 11 Harvard-West          10:24.93  
 10 Palazzolo, Kyle           11 St. Francis           10:46.79  
 11 Nery, Jon                 12 Crespi HS             11:14.28  
 12 Glynn, Trevor             12 St. Francis           11:39.58  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wayne, Slater             12 Notre Dame               15.14   0.6 
  2 Knowles, James            10 St. Francis              15.16   0.6 
  3 McPhearson, Greg          12 Alemany HS               15.46   0.6 
  4 Amah, Nachu               11 Loyola HS                16.14   0.6 
  5 Diaz, Matt                11 Loyola HS                16.23   0.6 
  6 Drachkovitch, Chris       11 Notre Dame               16.61   0.6 
  7 Posthuma, Justin          12 St. Francis              16.78   0.6 
  8 Garrett, Matt             11 Alemany HS               16.87   0.6 
  9 Tree, TJ                  11 St. Francis              16.92   0.6 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne, Slater             12 Notre Dame               39.57Q  1 
  2 McPhearson, Greg          12 Alemany HS               41.15Q  2 
  3 Bennett, Bryan            12 Crespi HS                40.48q  1 
  4 Knowles, James            10 St. Francis              40.59q  1 
  5 Merlos, George            11 Loyola HS                41.06q  1 
  6 Diaz, Matt                11 Loyola HS                41.51q  1 
  7 Drachkovitch, Chris       11 Notre Dame               41.52q  2 
  8 Tree, TJ                  11 St. Francis              41.53q  2 
  9 Amah, Nachu               11 Loyola HS                42.11q  2 
 10 Garrett, Matt             11 Alemany HS               42.97   1 
 11 Jusko, Steven             11 Notre Dame               43.23   2 
 12 D'Angelo, John            12 Chaminade HS             45.58   1 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne, Slater             12 Notre Dame               39.09  
  2 McPhearson, Greg          12 Alemany HS               39.17  
  3 Bennett, Bryan            12 Crespi HS                39.22  
  4 Knowles, James            10 St. Francis              40.54  
  5 Drachkovitch, Chris       11 Notre Dame               40.85  
  6 Merlos, George            11 Loyola HS                41.19  
  7 Diaz, Matt                11 Loyola HS                41.65  
  8 Tree, TJ                  11 St. Francis              42.98  
  9 Amah, Nachu               11 Loyola HS                44.48  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    41.91  
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani 9            2) McDaniel, Eric 10              
     3) Fernandez, Jarel 12             4) Ramsey, Kimati 12              
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                        42.64  
     1) Baker, Jared 11                 2) Walker, Evan 12                
     3) Hightower, Lee 11               4) Simon, Morgan 9                
  3 Crespi HS  'A'                                        43.44  
     1) Washington, Charles 11          2) Walker, Nathan 10              
     3) Bennett, Bryan 12               4) Graves, Brandon 12             
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:20.51  
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani 9            2) McDaniel, Eric 10              
     3) Fernandez, Jarel 12             4) Ramsey, Kimati 12              
  2 Harvard-Westlake HS  'A'                            3:21.99  
     1) Bedford, Matthew 12             2) Jones, Jamias 10               
     3) Saunders, Ben 11                4) Vanderschans, Chris 12         
  3 Alemany HS  'A'                                     3:23.50  
     1) McPhearson, Greg 12             2) Marable, Malcolm 12            
     3) Haynes, Sean 12                 4) Mbanefo, Chike 12              
  4 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:23.75  
     1) Hightower, Lee 11               2) Leahong, Hopeton 11            
     3) Tassone, David 10               4) Gedyon, Elias 11               
  5 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   3:39.32  
     1) Romine, Nathan 12               2) Dunford, Mark 12               
     3) Lazaris, Andreas 12             4) D'Angelo, John 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amah, Uka                 12 Loyola HS              6-01.00  
  2 Ojeda, Dylan              11 Loyola HS              5-11.00  
  3 Elias, Aidan              10 Notre Dame            J5-11.00  
  4 Bell, Johnathan           10 Notre Dame            J5-11.00  
  5 Stenhouse, Kenny          11 Crespi HS              5-09.00  
 -- Henderson, Jordan         12 St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Todd, Gavin               12 Loyola HS                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan                11 Loyola HS             16-00.00  
  2 Rosser, Clint             12 Loyola HS             15-08.00  
  3 Hateley, Everett          11 Loyola HS             14-07.00  
  4 Gunny, Alec               12 Loyola HS             14-01.00  
  5 Sharp, John               12 Notre Dame           J14-01.00  
  6 Hernandez, Kevin          12 Loyola HS             13-07.00  
  7 Greenup, Russell          11 Alemany HS            13-02.00  
  8 Ricketson, Brennan        11 Crespi HS            J13-02.00  
  9 Casanova, Max             10 Alemany HS            13-00.00  
 10 Knowles, James            10 St. Francis           12-06.00  
 11 McGinnis, Brendan         12 Loyola HS             12-00.00  
 -- Aus der Muhlen, Pascal    11 Crespi HS                   NH  
 -- Elias, Aidan              10 Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hightower, Lee            11 Loyola HS             20-07.00   NWI 
  2 Bennett, Bryan            12 Crespi HS             20-04.00   NWI 
  3 Fitch, Walker             11 St. Francis           20-01.00   NWI 
  4 Landau, Andrew            11 Notre Dame            19-10.00   NWI 
  5 Oh, Eddie                 11 Notre Dame            19-07.50   NWI 
  6 Dayao, Patrick            12 Notre Dame            19-06.00   NWI 
  7 Collins, Christian        12 Loyola HS             19-01.50   NWI 
  8 Bruce, Ray                12 Alemany HS            18-10.00   NWI 
  9 Losorelli, Steven         11 Loyola HS             18-08.50   NWI 
 -- Egbert, Jake              10 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Delgado, David            11 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Beesemyer, Conor          12 Crespi HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Conte, Michael            12 Crespi HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Romine, Nathan            12 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Fenwick, Carson           10 Alemany HS                  ND   NWI 
 -- Perales, Marc             11 Crespi HS                   ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bennett, Bryan            12 Crespi HS             46-08.50   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Karlon           12 Loyola HS             45-05.00   NWI 
  3 Harris, Jamal             12 Loyola HS             45-04.50   NWI 
  4 Tobias, Andrew            12 Harvard-West          42-07.50   NWI 
  5 Amah, Uka                 12 Loyola HS             42-02.00   NWI 
  6 Dayao, Patrick            12 Notre Dame            39-09.25   NWI 
 -- Losorelli, Steven         11 Loyola HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Kmett, Kevin              11 Loyola HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Delgado, David            11 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Fitch, Walker             11 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Oh, Eddie                 11 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Fenwick, Carson           10 Alemany HS                  ND   NWI 
 -- Landau, Andrew            11 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Bruce, Ray                12 Alemany HS                  ND   NWI 
 -- Romine, Nathan            12 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Perales, Marc             11 Crespi HS                   ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Brandon        12 Crespi HS             59-04.00  
  2 Tominac, Matt             12 Crespi HS             54-07.25  
  3 Gottschalk, Benjamin      12 Notre Dame            53-08.00  
  4 Sulka, Tyler              12 Notre Dame            53-04.00  
  5 Munyer, Daniel            12 Notre Dame            53-00.75  
  6 Kirkland, Justin          12 Notre Dame            52-03.25  
  7 Baranchik, Andrey         11 Notre Dame            49-05.00  
  8 Budincich, Nick           10 Loyola HS             49-04.50  
  9 Davis, Eric               10 Notre Dame            49-03.50  
 10 Chirikian, David          12 St. Francis           47-06.25  
 11 Nunya, Ryan               11 Notre Dame            47-01.00  
 12 Caldwell-Meeks, Malcolm   12 Harvard-West          45-03.50  
 13 Jenkins, Robert           10 Loyola HS             43-08.00  
 14 Turner, Tenn              12 Harvard-West          40-11.00  
 15 Flores, Daniel            12 Crespi HS             40-07.50  
 16 Wilson, Jeff              12 Loyola HS             39-05.50  
 17 Espinoza, Anthony         12 Alemany HS            38-10.00  
 18 Chirikian, Giorgio        12 St. Francis           38-03.25  
 19 Chen, Andrew              10 Chaminade HS          36-11.25  
 20 Chirikian, Orlando        12 St. Francis           36-06.00  
 -- Gonzales, Akeem           11 Alemany HS                  ND  
 -- Long, Jordan              12 Alemany HS                  ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Justin          12 Notre Dame           167-07.50  
  2 Budincich, Nick           10 Loyola HS            158-01.50  
  3 Caldwell-Meeks, Malcolm   12 Harvard-West            153-01  
  4 Baranchik, Andrey         11 Notre Dame              149-03  
  5 Wilson, Jeff              12 Loyola HS            139-02.50  
  6 Jenkins, Robert           10 Loyola HS               138-00  
  7 Barang, Matias            10 Notre Dame           131-05.50  
  8 Turner, Tenn              12 Harvard-West            110-11  
 
Boys 100 M Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Jonathan           11 Notre Dame               11.42Q -1.1  1 
  2 Ingram II, Kent           12 Notre Dame               11.91Q -1.1  3 
  3 Ciccel, Noah              11 Crespi HS                12.07Q -1.3  2 
  4 Smith, Marlon             11 Loyola HS                11.92q -1.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Antwon            9 Notre Dame               12.08q -1.1  3 
  5 Mele, Scott               11 St. Francis              12.08q -1.3  2 
  7 Herod, Trevante           10 St. Francis              12.10q -1.3  2 
  8 Contreras, Eric           10 Loyola HS                12.17q -1.1  1 
  9 Baracio, Librado          12 Loyola HS                12.20q -1.3  2 
  9 Tush, Marshall            10 St. Francis              12.20q -1.1  3 
 11 Bryant, Darien             9 Notre Dame               12.25  -1.1  1 
 12 Irvine, Brian             11 Crespi HS                12.47  -1.1  3 
 13 De Los Santos, Austin     10 St. Francis              12.58  -1.1  1 
 13 Trinidad, Nikko           12 Alemany HS               12.58  -1.1  3 
 15 Garrett, Joshua           10 Notre Dame               12.62  -1.1  3 
 16 Olear, John               10 Crespi HS                12.67  -1.1  3 
 17 Lee, John                 10 Harvard-West             12.76  -1.3  2 
 18 Albert, Michael            9 Chaminade HS             12.77  -1.1  1 
 19 Martinez, Kevin            9 Chaminade HS             12.81  -1.3  2 
 20 Sicairos, Nick            12 Alemany HS               12.97  -1.1  1 
 21 Lacuesta, Byron           12 Alemany HS               13.01  -1.1  3 
 -- Dardashti, Tal            10 Chaminade HS                DQ  -1.3  2 
 
Boys 100 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Jonathan           11 Notre Dame               11.23   0.1 
  2 Ingram II, Kent           12 Notre Dame               11.76   0.1 
  3 Mele, Scott               11 St. Francis              11.92   0.1 
  4 Ciccel, Noah              11 Crespi HS                12.04   0.1 
  5 Tush, Marshall            10 St. Francis              12.09   0.1 
  6 Johnson, Antwon            9 Notre Dame               12.10   0.1 
  7 Baracio, Librado          12 Loyola HS                12.12   0.1 
  8 Herod, Trevante           10 St. Francis              12.13   0.1 
  9 Contreras, Eric           10 Loyola HS                12.14   0.1 
 10 Smith, Marlon             11 Loyola HS                12.33   0.1 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fennessy, William         12 Loyola HS                23.57Q  1.5  2 
  2 Reece, Chai               12 Loyola HS                23.61Q -0.8  3 
  3 Ingram II, Kent           12 Notre Dame               23.72Q  0.6  1 
  4 Mele, Scott               11 St. Francis              23.91q  0.6  1 
  5 Fisher, Cameron           11 Loyola HS                23.99q  1.5  2 
  6 Markes, Alex              11 Harvard-West             24.01q  0.6  1 
  7 Tush, Marshall            10 St. Francis              24.25q -0.8  3 
  8 Herod, Trevante           10 St. Francis              24.36q -0.8  3 
  9 Irvine, Brian             11 Crespi HS                24.81q  1.5  2 
 10 Harper, Chris             10 Crespi HS                24.87   1.5  2 
 11 Jureidini, Kyle           10 Notre Dame               25.25  -0.8  3 
 12 De Los Santos, Austin     10 St. Francis              25.26  -0.8  3 
 13 Olear, John               10 Crespi HS                25.34  -0.8  3 
 14 Schine, Jake              12 Harvard-West             25.73   1.5  2 
 15 Trinidad, Nikko           12 Alemany HS               25.85   0.6  1 
 16 Albert, Michael            9 Chaminade HS             26.09   0.6  1 
 17 Garrett, Joshua           10 Notre Dame               26.18   0.6  1 
 18 McClendon, Rendell         9 Alemany HS               26.19   1.5  2 
 19 Billingsley, John         12 Harvard-West             27.26   0.6  1 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fennessy, William         12 Loyola HS                23.51   0.5 
  2 Mele, Scott               11 St. Francis              23.69   0.5 
  3 Ingram II, Kent           12 Notre Dame               23.96   0.5 
  4 Fisher, Cameron           11 Loyola HS                24.07   0.5 
  5 Markes, Alex              11 Harvard-West             24.20   0.5 
  6 Tush, Marshall            10 St. Francis              24.30   0.5 
  7 Herod, Trevante           10 St. Francis              24.52   0.5 
  8 Reece, Chai               12 Loyola HS                25.38   0.5 
  9 Irvine, Brian             11 Crespi HS                25.61   0.5 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece, Chai               12 Loyola HS                52.44Q  2 
  2 Burnett, Kyle             11 Loyola HS                53.51Q  1 
  3 Brown, Andre              11 Loyola HS                52.56q  2 
  4 Fennessy, William         12 Loyola HS                54.09q  1 
  5 Maslo, Thomas             11 Notre Dame               54.43q  1 
  6 Jureidini, Kyle           10 Notre Dame               55.55q  2 
  7 Douglas, Kevin             9 Notre Dame               56.23q  1 
  8 Miller, Scott             11 Notre Dame               58.35q  2 
  9 McClendon, Rendell         9 Alemany HS               59.22q  2 
 10 Billingsley, John         12 Harvard-West             61.99   1 
 11 Thompson, Anthony          9 Harvard-West             62.73   1 
 12 Chuba, Nick               12 Harvard-West             63.80   2 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reece, Chai               12 Loyola HS                51.48  
  2 Brown, Andre              11 Loyola HS                52.01  
  3 Fennessy, William         12 Loyola HS                52.78  
  4 Burnett, Kyle             11 Loyola HS                53.48  
  5 Maslo, Thomas             11 Notre Dame               54.09  
  6 Jureidini, Kyle           10 Notre Dame               55.23  
  7 Douglas, Kevin             9 Notre Dame               55.75  
  8 Miller, Scott             11 Notre Dame               57.62  
  9 McClendon, Rendell         9 Alemany HS               58.10  
 
Boys 800 M Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Will              10 Harvard-West           2:11.38Q  1 
  2 Liebman, Judd             10 Harvard-West           2:11.63Q  2 
  3 Newhouse, James           11 Loyola HS              2:12.03Q  1 
  4 Gutierrez, Blake          11 Loyola HS              2:12.18Q  2 
  5 Hsu, Jonathan             12 Harvard-West           2:13.50Q  1 
  6 Willard, Terell           11 Harvard-West           2:14.95Q  2 
  7 Aguilar, Chris            11 St. Francis            2:15.46Q  2 
  8 Asuncion, Mike            11 Alemany HS             2:18.07Q  1 
  9 Lubove, Jesse              9 Loyola HS              2:19.48q  2 
 10 Fox, Thomas                9 Notre Dame             2:21.06   1 
 11 Barton, Cody              11 Crespi HS              2:23.76   2 
 12 Martens, Brian            11 St. Francis            2:25.09   1 
 13 Gaither, Daniel            9 Notre Dame             2:26.16   2 
 14 Fulkerson, Zane           11 Crespi HS              2:27.45   2 
 15 Frankwick, Sean           12 Crespi HS              2:31.99   1 
 16 Mejia, Wilfred             9 St. Francis            2:37.77   1 
 
Boys 800 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebman, Judd             10 Harvard-West           2:03.64  
  2 Gutierrez, Blake          11 Loyola HS              2:03.84  
  3 Newhouse, James           11 Loyola HS              2:05.57  
  4 Tobias, Will              10 Harvard-West           2:07.72  
  5 Hsu, Jonathan             12 Harvard-West           2:08.05  
  6 Asuncion, Mike            11 Alemany HS             2:12.48  
  7 Aguilar, Chris            11 St. Francis            2:12.64  
  8 Lubove, Jesse              9 Loyola HS              2:13.53  
  9 Willard, Terell           11 Harvard-West           2:14.84  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Izquierdo, Xavier         11 Loyola HS              4:51.96Q 
  2 Gutierrez, Blake          11 Loyola HS              4:55.87Q 
  3 Finnegan, Kevin           12 Loyola HS              4:51.98Q 
  4 Lidow, Reid               12 Harvard-West           4:58.81Q 
  5 Stigler, Charlie          11 Harvard-West           5:01.65Q 
  6 Schaffels, Ben            11 Crespi HS              5:05.17Q 
  7 Adair, Riley              11 Notre Dame             5:06.67q 
  8 Fulkerson, Zane           11 Crespi HS              5:06.82q 
  9 Detweiler, Scott          12 Crespi HS              5:08.13q 
 10 Lopez, Ruben              12 Harvard-West           5:21.03q 
 11 Maccabee, Jason           12 Harvard-West           5:22.11q 
 12 Torres, Jose              10 Alemany HS             5:23.16q 
 13 Kozal, Joe                12 Chaminade HS           5:23.98  
 14 Ortega, Ryan              11 Chaminade HS           5:32.06  
 15 Naginnis, John            10 St. Francis            5:35.01  
 16 Mejia, Wilfred             9 St. Francis            5:35.79  
 17 Rhatz, Chad               10 St. Francis            5:51.42  
 18 Wortherspoon, Robert      10 Alemany HS             6:05.35  
 19 Aler, EJ                  11 Chaminade HS           6:19.79  
 20 Ochoa, Lawrence            9 Alemany HS             6:23.85  
 21 Jalbuena, Alex            10 Alemany HS             6:37.62  
 -- Astle, Simon               9 Notre Dame                  DQ  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutierrez, Blake          11 Loyola HS              4:34.88  
  2 Finnegan, Kevin           12 Loyola HS              4:36.83  
  3 Izquierdo, Xavier         11 Loyola HS              4:39.48  
  4 Lidow, Reid               12 Harvard-West           4:48.22  
  5 Stigler, Charlie          11 Harvard-West           4:54.79  
  6 Schaffels, Ben            11 Crespi HS              5:00.44  
  7 Adair, Riley              11 Notre Dame             5:00.55  
  8 Detweiler, Scott          12 Crespi HS              5:01.71  
  9 Fulkerson, Zane           11 Crespi HS              5:10.64  
 10 Lopez, Ruben              12 Harvard-West           5:14.67  
 11 Maccabee, Jason           12 Harvard-West           5:15.44  
 12 Torres, Jose              10 Alemany HS             5:26.45  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, James               11 Loyola HS             10:19.01  
  2 Jauregui, Alex            11 Loyola HS             10:19.03  
  3 Gutierrez, Blake          11 Loyola HS             10:27.27  
  4 Lidow, Reid               12 Harvard-West          10:48.82  
  5 Stigler, Charlie          11 Harvard-West          10:48.84  
  6 Ciszowski, Matt           11 Alemany HS            11:15.50  
  7 Adair, Riley              11 Notre Dame            11:25.65  
  8 Lewis, Austin             11 Harvard-West          11:32.86  
  9 Schaffels, Ben            11 Crespi HS             11:44.99  
 10 Torres, Jose              10 Alemany HS            11:57.53  
 11 Astle, Simon               9 Notre Dame            12:04.81  
 12 Orrall, Jesse             12 Harvard-West          12:24.57  
 13 Naginnis, John            10 St. Francis           12:36.30  
 14 Rhatz, Chad               10 St. Francis           13:30.35  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Asah           10 Notre Dame               17.24   1.2 
  2 Kelsey, Richard           11 Loyola HS                17.49   1.2 
  3 Jett, Brandon             10 Notre Dame               17.97   1.2 
  4 Galvan, Jesse             10 Notre Dame               18.05   1.2 
  5 Bowles, Korey              9 Loyola HS                20.16   1.2 
  6 Ayoub, Mark               10 Crespi HS                20.17   1.2 
  7 Flores, Justin             9 Loyola HS                22.45   1.2 
  8 Reeves, Devin              9 Alemany HS               24.46   1.2 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galvan, Jesse             10 Notre Dame               42.50  
  2 Kelsey, Richard           11 Loyola HS                43.04  
  3 Chism, Kevin              12 Alemany HS               44.70  
  4 Pellettieri, Chris        11 Alemany HS               44.88  
  5 Larson, Ted                9 Loyola HS                46.96  
  6 Page, Cody                11 Notre Dame               47.03  
  7 Ayoub, Mark               10 Crespi HS                48.86  
  8 Reeves, Devin              9 Alemany HS               49.27  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    44.80  
     1) Ingram II, Kent 12              2) Bryant, Darien 9               
     3) Garrett, Joshua 10              4) Simon, Jonathan 11             
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                        44.81  
     1) Baracio, Librado 12             2) Fennessy, William 12           
     3) Fisher, Cameron 11              4) Reece, Chai 12                 
  3 St. Francis HS  'A'                                   46.44  
     1) Simmeth, Caleb 9                2)                                
     3)                                 4) Casner, Austin 9               
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:33.45  
     1) Fennessy, William 12            2) Reece, Chai 12                 
     3) Burnett, Kyle 11                4) Brown, Andre 11                
  2 Harvard-Westlake HS  'A'                            3:36.10  
     1) Tobias, Will 10                 2) Hsu, Jonathan 12               
     3) Willard, Terell 11              4) Liebman, Judd 10               
  3 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:44.22  
     1) Garrett, Joshua 10              2) Galvan, Jesse 10               
     3) Johnson, Antwon 9               4) Simon, Jonathan 11             
  4 Alemany HS  'A'                                     3:48.32  
     1) Reeves, Devin 9                 2) Pellettieri, Chris 11          
     3) Jollota, Steven 11              4) McClendon, Rendell 9           
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Drew              11 Harvard-West           5-08.00  
  2 Turner IV, Frederick      10 Notre Dame             5-06.00  
  3 Kozal, Joe                12 Chaminade HS           5-04.00  
  4 McCarthy, Avery           10 Loyola HS              5-02.00  
  5 Noyes, Andrew             12 Alemany HS            J5-02.00  
  6 Kamal, Adel               11 Harvard-West          J5-02.00  
  7 Howell, Jack              10 Loyola HS              5-00.00  
  8 Jefferson, Asah           10 Notre Dame            J5-00.00  
 -- Valles, Colin             12 St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Oti, Chinaza              12 Loyola HS                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duarte, Juan              11 Loyola HS             12-00.00  
  2 Lopez, Diego              11 Loyola HS             11-06.00  
  3 Melendez, Steven          11 Loyola HS             11-00.00  
  4 Greene, Chris             10 St. Francis           10-06.00  
  5 Kempis, Germaine          10 St. Francis           10-00.00  
  5 Chism, Kevin              12 Alemany HS            10-00.00  
  5 Fernandez, Greg           10 St. Francis           10-00.00  
  5 DeJoya, Carl              11 Crespi HS             10-00.00  
  9 Meechan, Sean             12 Alemany HS             9-06.00  
  9 Burke, Griffin            11 Notre Dame             9-06.00  
  9 Kusumanegara, Kevin       11 Harvard-West           9-06.00  
 12 Kozal, Joe                12 Chaminade HS           9-00.00  
 13 Lopez, Kenneth             9 Harvard-West           8-06.00  
 14 Flores, Robert            11 Chaminade HS           8-00.00  
 14 Mendizabal, Kevin         11 St. Francis            8-00.00  
 -- Gromis, Michael            9 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Goldman, Eli               9 Harvard-West                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Andrew          11 Loyola HS             18-10.00   NWI 
  2 Markes, Alex              11 Harvard-West          18-04.75   NWI 
  3 Powell, Sean              11 Crespi HS             18-04.00   NWI 
  4 Cheung, Brian             11 Loyola HS             18-03.00   NWI 
  5 Tuttle, Drew              11 Harvard-West          17-06.00   NWI 
  6 Bryant, Darien             9 Notre Dame            17-05.50   NWI 
  7 Monica, Nick               9 Notre Dame            16-06.75   NWI 
  8 Olear, John               10 Crespi HS             16-06.00   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Antoine            9 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Valles, Colin             12 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Antoine, Taylor            9 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Flores, Robert            11 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Kamal, Adel               11 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Porterfield, Michael      12 Loyola HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Noyes, Andrew             12 Alemany HS                  ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Markes, Alex              11 Harvard-West          39-08.50   NWI 
  2 Cheung, Brian             11 Loyola HS             38-08.25   NWI 
  3 Bryant, Darien             9 Notre Dame            37-01.00   NWI 
  4 Porterfield, Michael      12 Loyola HS             36-06.00   NWI 
  5 Tuttle, Drew              11 Harvard-West          36-04.75   NWI 
  6 Anderson, John            11 Loyola HS             35-01.00   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Antoine            9 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Antoine, Taylor            9 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Goldman, Eli               9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Kamal, Adel               11 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basadre, Juan             11 Loyola HS             43-08.50  
  2 Talavera, Miguel          12 Loyola HS             42-07.00  
  3 Jett, Brandon             10 Notre Dame            41-04.50  
  3 Marrone, Joseph           10 St. Francis           41-04.50  
  5 Sabatine, Justin          11 Notre Dame            40-10.00  
  6 Shaw, Kirby               11 Notre Dame            39-06.00  
  7 Ehi, Azuka                12 Harvard-West          39-00.25  
  8 Anderson, Luke            10 St. Francis           37-00.50  
  9 Aguilar, Joe              12 St. Francis           36-04.50  
 10 Mejia, Adam               11 Alemany HS            35-04.00  
 11 Kinlaw, Kyle                 Chaminade HS          33-07.00  
 12 Sotelo, Antony            11 Alemany HS            31-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basadre, Juan             11 Loyola HS            120-03.50  
  2 Talavera, Miguel          12 Loyola HS               111-05  
  3 Ehi, Azuka                12 Harvard-West            107-10  
 
Boys 100 M Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Lee                9 Loyola HS                11.41Q  1.6  2 
  2 Carrasco, Kevin           10 Notre Dame               11.63Q  0.5  3 
  2 Newby, Terrell             9 Chaminade HS             11.63Q -0.8  1 
  4 Robinson, Samuel          10 Notre Dame               11.65q -0.8  1 
  5 Brockington, Harry         9 Chaminade HS             11.76q  1.6  2 
  6 Stevenson, Keenan         10 Loyola HS                11.84q  1.6  2 
  7 Holland, Nick              9 Notre Dame               11.88q  0.5  3 
  8 Taylor, Jahmel             9 Notre Dame               11.91q -0.8  1 
  9 Ruiz, Steven              10 Alemany HS               11.95q  0.5  3 
 10 Yi, Calvin                 9 Loyola HS                12.04  -0.8  1 
 11 King, Correy               9 Harvard-West             12.21   0.5  3 
 12 Robinson, Ray              9 Alemany HS               12.25   1.6  2 
 13 Casner, Austin             9 St. Francis              12.40  -0.8  1 
 14 Martinez, Dallas          10 Crespi HS                12.63  -0.8  1 
 15 Wilson, Niles              9 St. Francis              12.68   1.6  2 
 16 Irvine, Drake              9 Crespi HS                12.73   0.5  3 
 17 Hayes, Timothy             9 Crespi HS                13.11   1.6  2 
 -- Blackwell, Jo Brian        9 Crespi HS                   DQ   0.5  3 
 
Boys 100 M Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Lee                9 Loyola HS                11.30   0.3 
  2 Newby, Terrell             9 Chaminade HS             11.58   0.3 
  3 Robinson, Samuel          10 Notre Dame               11.60   0.3 
  4 Carrasco, Kevin           10 Notre Dame               11.64   0.3 
  5 Taylor, Jahmel             9 Notre Dame               11.66   0.3 
  6 Holland, Nick              9 Notre Dame               11.77   0.3 
  7 Brockington, Harry         9 Chaminade HS             11.79   0.3 
  8 Stevenson, Keenan         10 Loyola HS                11.88   0.3 
  9 Ruiz, Steven              10 Alemany HS               12.06   0.3 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Lee                9 Loyola HS                23.29Q -1.1  3 
  2 Carrasco, Kevin           10 Notre Dame               23.55Q  1.6  2 
  3 Hernandez, Zach           10 Alemany HS               23.58Q  2.1  1 
  4 Dunston, Elijah            9 Chaminade HS             23.41q -1.1  3 
  5 Whitt, Michael            10 Loyola HS                23.87q  1.6  2 
  6 Chin, Brandon              9 Alemany HS               23.91q -1.1  3 
  7 Camacho, Alberto          10 Alemany HS               24.31q  2.1  1 
  8 Blackwell, Jo Brian        9 Crespi HS                24.41q  2.1  1 
  9 Douglas, Young            10 Loyola HS                24.56q  1.6  2 
 10 King, Correy               9 Harvard-West             24.77  -1.1  3 
 11 Milligan, Michael          9 Crespi HS                25.01   2.1  1 
 12 Adeyemo, Aderemi           9 Chaminade HS             25.34   1.6  2 
 12 Martinez, Dallas          10 Crespi HS                25.34   1.6  2 
 14 Zatekis, Greg              9 Harvard-West             25.54   2.1  1 
 15 Colton, Eddie              9 St. Francis              25.76  -1.1  3 
 16 Wilson, Niles              9 St. Francis              26.03  -1.1  3 
 17 Johnson, Chase             9 Notre Dame               26.70  -1.1  3 
 -- Robinson, Samuel          10 Notre Dame                  DQ   1.6  2 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Lee                9 Loyola HS                22.88   0.1 
  2 Dunston, Elijah            9 Chaminade HS             23.00   0.1 
  3 Carrasco, Kevin           10 Notre Dame               23.19   0.1 
  4 Whitt, Michael            10 Loyola HS                23.58   0.1 
  5 Hernandez, Zach           10 Alemany HS               23.59   0.1 
  6 Chin, Brandon              9 Alemany HS               23.78   0.1 
  7 Camacho, Alberto          10 Alemany HS               24.20   0.1 
  8 Douglas, Young            10 Loyola HS                24.53   0.1 
  9 Blackwell, Jo Brian        9 Crespi HS                24.54   0.1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eng, Marcus               10 Loyola HS                53.66Q  1 
  2 Chin, Brandon              9 Alemany HS               54.26Q  2 
  3 Camacho, Alberto          10 Alemany HS               54.95Q  3 
  4 Milligan, Michael          9 Crespi HS                55.09q  1 
  5 Lee, Chase                 9 Notre Dame               55.25q  2 
  6 McOsker, Eamon            10 Loyola HS                55.85q  3 
  7 Inch, Kevin               10 Notre Dame               56.30q  3 
  8 Gaule, Joe                10 Loyola HS                56.53q  2 
  9 Zatekis, Greg              9 Harvard-West             56.87q  2 
 10 Foreman, Tyler             9 Crespi HS                57.01   1 
 11 Williams, Dakota           9 Alemany HS               57.23   1 
 12 Bogert, Ian               10 St. Francis              58.02   1 
 13 O'Toole, Kevin            10 St. Francis              58.10   3 
 14 Chavando, Nicolas          9 Notre Dame               58.27   2 
 15 Balzer, Max                9 Crespi HS                58.48   2 
 16 Rana, Sameer               9 Chaminade HS             61.44   1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chin, Brandon              9 Alemany HS               52.71  
  2 Eng, Marcus               10 Loyola HS                52.82  
  3 Camacho, Alberto          10 Alemany HS               53.93  
  4 Lee, Chase                 9 Notre Dame               54.54  
  5 Milligan, Michael          9 Crespi HS                54.58  
  6 McOsker, Eamon            10 Loyola HS                54.98  
  7 Zatekis, Greg              9 Harvard-West             55.78  
  8 Inch, Kevin               10 Notre Dame               55.99  
  9 Gaule, Joe                10 Loyola HS                57.55  
 
Boys 800 M Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosce, Nick               10 Loyola HS              2:04.91Q  2 
  2 Rosales, Marcelo          10 Alemany HS             2:06.32Q  3 
  3 Otero, Alejandro           9 Notre Dame             2:09.20Q  1 
  4 Nelson, Ryan              10 Notre Dame             2:05.30q  2 
  5 Privitelli, Nick          10 Crespi HS              2:06.74q  2 
  6 Tidgwell, Kyle            10 Notre Dame             2:08.49q  3 
  7 Cushman, Tyler             9 Crespi HS              2:10.73q  3 
  8 Nicolas, Chris            10 Chaminade HS           2:11.92q  1 
  9 Yzaguirre, Zane            9 Loyola HS              2:12.75q  1 
 10 Hayes, Kieran              9 Loyola HS              2:15.15   1 
 11 Lovato, Antonio            9 Crespi HS              2:18.20   2 
 12 Palazzolo, Travis          9 St. Francis            2:18.41   3 
 13 Cook, Conor                9 Harvard-West           2:19.98   3 
 14 Libecap, TJ               10 Chaminade HS           2:21.38   2 
 15 John, Siorne              10 St. Francis            2:22.33   1 
 16 King, Justin               9 Notre Dame             2:24.00   3 
 17 Brown, Noah                9 St. Francis            2:44.69   2 
 
Boys 800 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Otero, Alejandro           9 Notre Dame             2:03.98  
  2 Tidgwell, Kyle            10 Notre Dame             2:04.08  
  3 Nosce, Nick               10 Loyola HS              2:04.30  
  4 Privitelli, Nick          10 Crespi HS              2:04.65  
  5 Nelson, Ryan              10 Notre Dame             2:05.61  
  6 Rosales, Marcelo          10 Alemany HS             2:08.05  
  7 Yzaguirre, Zane            9 Loyola HS              2:11.24  
  8 Nicolas, Chris            10 Chaminade HS           2:13.47  
  9 Cushman, Tyler             9 Crespi HS              2:16.42  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Privitelli, Nick          10 Crespi HS              4:46.81Q 
  2 Rosales, Marcelo          10 Alemany HS             4:49.34Q 
  3 Mudy, Joseph              10 Notre Dame             4:54.14Q 
  4 Lewis, Josh                9 Loyola HS              4:54.23Q 
  5 Riley, Alex                9 Notre Dame             4:55.33Q 
  6 Wiggins, Ross             10 Loyola HS              4:56.91Q 
  7 Warren, David             10 Loyola HS              4:56.52q 
  8 Apablasa, Jack             9 Notre Dame             5:05.35q 
  9 Cushman, Tyler             9 Crespi HS              5:07.32q 
 10 Rafferty, Connor           9 Loyola HS              5:08.96q 
 11 Lovato, Antonio            9 Crespi HS              5:20.33q 
 12 Berman, Justin             9 Harvard-West           5:29.52q 
 13 Roble, Antonio             9 Chaminade HS           5:37.57  
 14 Lopez, Julian             10 Harvard-West           5:41.03  
 15 Grewol, Shirraj            9 Chaminade HS           5:42.80  
 16 Brown, Noah                9 St. Francis            5:47.53  
 17 Gove, Andrew               9 Chaminade HS           6:10.48  
 18 Wellnitz, Matt             9 St. Francis            6:15.80  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Privitelli, Nick          10 Crespi HS              4:37.38  
  2 Lewis, Josh                9 Loyola HS              4:40.58  
  3 Rosales, Marcelo          10 Alemany HS             4:42.78  
  4 Wiggins, Ross             10 Loyola HS              4:43.49  
  5 Mudy, Joseph              10 Notre Dame             4:49.68  
  6 Warren, David             10 Loyola HS              4:52.36  
  7 Riley, Alex                9 Notre Dame             4:54.15  
  8 Rafferty, Connor           9 Loyola HS              5:00.13  
  9 Apablasa, Jack             9 Notre Dame             5:00.39  
 10 Cushman, Tyler             9 Crespi HS              5:06.13  
 11 Lovato, Antonio            9 Crespi HS              5:16.11  
 12 Berman, Justin             9 Harvard-West           5:25.01  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charlie        10 Loyola HS             10:19.53  
  2 Wiggins, Ross             10 Loyola HS             10:45.62  
  3 Lewis, Josh                9 Loyola HS             10:45.84  
  4 de Toledo, Aaron          10 Harvard-West          10:45.87  
  5 Apablasa, Jack             9 Notre Dame            10:58.44  
  6 Mudy, Joseph              10 Notre Dame            11:11.87  
  7 Riley, Alex                9 Notre Dame            12:02.79  
  8 Berman, Justin             9 Harvard-West          12:19.16  
  9 Lopez, Julian             10 Harvard-West          12:40.78  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davison, Raymond           9 Crespi HS                15.38   0.2 
  2 Whitfield, Kodi           10 Loyola HS                16.21   0.2 
  3 Walker, Cameron            9 Loyola HS                16.78   0.2 
  4 Ause, Kyle                 9 Notre Dame               17.23   0.2 
  5 Kim, Tao Mo                9 Notre Dame               18.12   0.2 
  6 Forgeson, Jordan           9 Loyola HS                18.97   0.2 
  7 Davison, John              9 Alemany HS               19.47   0.2 
  8 Haug, Kenny                9 Chaminade HS             20.02   0.2 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davison, John              9 Alemany HS               41.95Q  2 
  2 Anderson, Chaz            10 Loyola HS                42.65Q  1 
  3 Foreman, Tyler             9 Crespi HS                43.57q  2 
  4 Ause, Kyle                 9 Notre Dame               43.72q  1 
  5 Walker, Cameron            9 Loyola HS                44.40q  1 
  6 Forgeson, Jordan           9 Loyola HS                45.18q  1 
  7 Kim, Tao Mo                9 Notre Dame               45.71q  2 
  8 Whitfield, Kodi           10 Loyola HS                46.35q  2 
  9 Casteneda, Anthony        10 Alemany HS               47.95q  2 
 10 Davison, Raymond           9 Crespi HS                48.51   2 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davison, John              9 Alemany HS               42.00  
  2 Anderson, Chaz            10 Loyola HS                42.22  
  3 Ause, Kyle                 9 Notre Dame               43.21  
  4 Foreman, Tyler             9 Crespi HS                43.29  
  5 Walker, Cameron            9 Loyola HS                44.57  
  6 Kim, Tao Mo                9 Notre Dame               45.68  
  7 Casteneda, Anthony        10 Alemany HS               49.49  
 -- Forgeson, Jordan           9 Loyola HS                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                        44.15  
     1) Duncan, Lee 9                   2) Yi, Calvin 9                   
     3) Whitt, Michael 10               4) Eng, Marcus 10                 
  2 Alemany HS  'A'                                       46.80  
     1) Henderson, Bryce 10             2) Robinson, Ray 9                
     3) Ruiz, Steven 10                 4) Hernandez, Zach 10             
  3 Crespi HS  'A'                                        47.09  
     1) Blackwell, Jo Brian 9           2) Thomas, Zach 9                 
     3) Milligan, Michael 9             4) Martinez, Dallas 10            
  4 St. Francis HS  'A'                                   48.05  
     1) Reonisto, Tim 9                 2) Diekman, Nick 9                
     3) Hambley, Alex 9                 4) Wilson, Niles 9                
 -- Chaminade HS  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Newby, Terrell 9                2) Ramirez, Nolan 9               
     3) Brockington, Harry 9            4) Dunston, Elijah 9              
 -- Notre Dame HS  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Carrasco, Kevin 10              2) Robinson, Samuel 10            
     3) Holland, Nick 9                 4) Taylor, Jahmel 9               
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:33.64  
     1) Carrasco, Kevin 10              2) Robinson, Samuel 10            
     3) Nelson, Ryan 10                 4) Tidgwell, Kyle 10              
  2 Alemany HS  'A'                                     3:35.13  
     1) Davison, John 9                 2) Camacho, Alberto 10            
     3) Chin, Brandon 9                 4) Williams, Dakota 9             
  3 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:37.07  
  4 St. Francis HS  'A'                                 3:52.57  
     1) Bogert, Ian 10                  2) Palazzolo, Travis 9            
  5 Harvard-Westlake HS  'A'                            3:55.16  
     1) King, Correy 9                  2) Ibekwe, Akosa 9                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Brandon              9 Alemany HS             5-08.00  
  2 Edwards, Kennedy          10 Notre Dame             5-06.00  
  3 Thomas, Zach               9 Crespi HS              5-04.00  
  4 Rowland, Alex             10 Harvard-West           5-02.00  
  6 Teverbaugh, Hank          10 Loyola HS             J5-02.00  
  6 Taylor, Jahmel             9 Notre Dame            J5-02.00  
  6 Ause, Kyle                 9 Notre Dame            J5-02.00  
  7 Morin, Isaac              10 Loyola HS             J5-01.00  
 -- Wu, James                  9 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Faust, Sean               10 Loyola HS                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Ben               9 Harvard-West          11-00.00  
  2 Abbene, Nathan             9 Crespi HS             10-06.00  
  2 Reyes, Michael             9 Loyola HS             10-06.00  
  4 Dapello, Nick             10 Crespi HS             10-00.00  
  5 Torres, Ralph             10 Alemany HS             9-06.00  
  5 Franco, Quentin            9 Notre Dame             9-06.00  
  5 Palabrica, Alex            9 Loyola HS              9-06.00  
  8 Levin, Justin             10 St. Francis            9-00.00  
  8 Haug, Kenny                9 Chaminade HS           9-00.00  
 10 Riv, Martin                9 Harvard-West           8-06.00  
 10 Sultan, Mark              10 St. Francis            8-06.00  
 10 Peregrina, Carlos          9 Loyola HS              8-06.00  
 13 Walike, Evan               9 Chaminade HS           8-00.00  
 13 Levinson, Henry            9 Crespi HS              8-00.00  
 -- Toscano, Daniel           10 St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Tolino, Guy                9 Alemany HS                  NH  
 -- Prousalis, Jeremiah        9 Alemany HS                  NH  
 -- Edinburgh, Cameron         9 Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Will              10 Loyola HS             19-09.50   NWI 
  2 Holland, Nick              9 Notre Dame            19-04.00   NWI 
  3 Rowland, Alex             10 Harvard-West          18-10.25   NWI 
  4 Blackwell, Jo Brian        9 Crespi HS             18-07.50   NWI 
  5 Manzano, Andres            9 Loyola HS             17-06.50   NWI 
  6 O'Toole, Kevin            10 St. Francis           17-05.50   NWI 
  7 Reed, Reggie               9 Chaminade HS          16-09.00   NWI 
  8 McLean, Aidan              9 Notre Dame            16-07.50   NWI 
 -- Madsen, Jonathan           9 Loyola HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Kendall            10 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Liepens, Markus           10 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Gordan, Sam               10 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 -- Asfour, Mark               9 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Roble, Antonio             9 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Rothberg, James            9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Wu, James                  9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Wright, Anthony            9 Crespi HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Olear, Jude                9 Crespi HS                   ND   NWI 
 -- Rana, Sameer               9 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Edwards, Darcell           9 Crespi HS                   ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Will              10 Loyola HS             40-09.75   NWI 
  2 Rowland, Alex             10 Harvard-West          39-10.00   NWI 
  3 Manzano, Andres            9 Loyola HS             38-00.75   NWI 
  4 Holland, Nick              9 Notre Dame            37-08.00   NWI 
  5 Olear, Jude                9 Crespi HS             37-06.25   NWI 
  6 O'Toole, Kevin            10 St. Francis           36-07.75   NWI 
  7 Madsen, Jonathan           9 Loyola HS             36-00.00   NWI 
  8 Reed, Reggie               9 Chaminade HS          35-11.00   NWI 
  9 Rana, Sameer               9 Chaminade HS          35-03.25   NWI 
 10 McLean, Aidan              9 Notre Dame            35-02.75   NWI 
 -- Liepens, Markus           10 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Asfour, Mark               9 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Kendall            10 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Wu, James                  9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
 -- Roble, Antonio             9 Chaminade HS                ND   NWI 
 -- Gordan, Sam               10 Notre Dame                  ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mao, Edward                9 Notre Dame            48-11.00  
  2 Crist, Austin             10 Notre Dame            46-06.00  
  3 Henderson, Bryce          10 Alemany HS            45-07.00  
  4 Wolff, Richard             9 Crespi HS             45-00.50  
  5 Mortl, Nicholas           10 Loyola HS             42-06.25  
  6 Reed, Reggie               9 Chaminade HS          41-06.75  
  7 Galicia, Ignacio           9 Loyola HS             41-03.50  
  8 Sulka, Kyle                9 Notre Dame            39-02.50  
  9 Clark, Nathan              9 St. Francis           37-01.00  
 10 Riv, Martin                9 Harvard-West          36-08.75  
 11 Dowling, Joey             10 St. Francis           36-08.50  
 12 Cienfuegos, Lester        10 Alemany HS            35-09.75  
 13 Pascual, Brandon          10 Alemany HS            34-04.50  
 14 Sayre, Wyatt               9 Crespi HS             33-09.75  
 15 Greif, Ben                10 Harvard-West          32-07.50  
 16 Anderson, Travis           9 St. Francis           32-02.75  
 16 Frost, Alex               10 Crespi HS             32-02.75  
 18 Sorin, Hayden              9 Chaminade HS          22-03.00  
 -- Ramirez, Nolan             9 Chaminade HS                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crist, Austin             10 Notre Dame              127-03  
  2 Reed, Reggie               9 Chaminade HS            105-02  
  3 Fitzgerald, Joseph         9 Notre Dame            88-08.50  
  4 Mortl, Nicholas           10 Loyola HS             86-09.50  
  5 Greif, Ben                10 Harvard-West             79-04  
  6 Galicia, Ignacio           9 Loyola HS                79-02