Royal Results - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Calabasas Classic 2009 - 11/8/2009                        
                            Timining By Royal Results                             
                                  Calabasas, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 10k Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
11-14 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #1523 Shimojina, kaitlyn W13                         6:56.2   43:06.19        
  2 #1132 Holland, Brianne   W12                         7:04.8   43:59.35        
  3  #447 Hosch, Katie       W13                         8:06.9   50:25.28        
  4  #147 Chambers, Sofia    W12 Kevin Cordas            8:52.6   55:09.25        
  5  #632 Makemson, Alexis   W14                         9:38.0   59:51.21        
  6  #422 Higa, Bailey       W13 Calabasas Cheetahs      9:46.0 1:00:40.93        
  7  #902 Simon, Carly       W14 Calabasas Cheetahs      9:46.0 1:00:41.01        
  8  #490 Joyce, Erin        W13                         9:58.1 1:01:56.45        
15-18 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #1444 Johnston, Elizabet W18                         6:56.3   43:06.36        
  2  #977 Telfer, Megan      W15                        10:20.1 1:04:13.16        
  3   #33 Au, Marissa        W15                        10:20.2 1:04:13.45        
19-24 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #681 Millen, Emily      W22 lululemon Ru            8:18.2   51:35.27    1   
  2  #870 Seed, Brittany     W20                         8:53.5   55:14.72        
  3  #830 Rogers, Emily      W22                         8:55.0   55:23.89        
  4  #607 Lowber, Lacey      W23                         8:58.3   55:44.31        
  5  #844 Rosenblum, Samanth W24                         9:00.5   55:57.97        
  6  #523 Kim, Hannah        W23 lululemon Ru            9:14.4   57:24.41    2   
  7  #899 Shreedaran, Sashi  W23                         9:18.3   57:49.07        
  8    #7 Aguirre, Leticia   W23                         9:19.7   57:57.82        
  9 #1255 McNally, April     W24                         9:26.2   58:38.21        
 10 #1072 Wolff, Taylor      W24                         9:42.2 1:00:17.08        
 11 #1091 Zarotsky, Elana    W23                         9:58.2 1:01:56.83        
 12 #1445 Schreiner, Julie   W24 lululemon Ru           10:02.1 1:02:20.73    3   
 13  #896 Shorr, Emily       W22                        10:14.3 1:03:36.70        
 14  #871 Sekyra, Michelle   W24                        10:57.5 1:08:05.15        
 15 #1283 Dill, Caitlin      W22                        11:07.3 1:09:06.23        
 16 #1200 Duran, Jessica     W24                        11:22.4 1:10:39.90        
 17 #1372 Esparza, Cecilia   W24                        11:31.2 1:11:34.88        
 18 #1458 Zuk, Jessica       W23                        11:41.5 1:12:38.43        
 19  #369 Gossiaux, Mai-Ly   W23                        12:43.0 1:19:01.05        
 20  #654 Masamitsu, Whitney W22                        14:16.7 1:28:43.17        
25-29 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #174 Conley, Laura      W27                         6:18.8   39:13.41        
  2 #1216 McDonald, Laura    W27                         6:49.4   42:23.61        
  3  #314 Freeman, Kate      W28 Team Tff                7:03.3   43:50.13        
  4  #932 Stam, Christina    W28 Team Challange          7:15.3   45:04.59    1   
  5  #661 mcdowell, erin     W27                         7:20.8   45:39.00        
  6  #617 Mabee, Katie       W27 Team Challange          7:49.9   48:39.57    2   
  7 #1075 Wright, Aliisa     W28                         8:06.2   50:20.79        
  8  #208 Datsova, Polina    W29 Future Track            8:11.0   50:50.74        
  9  #818 Granby, Martine    W26 Team Challange          8:20.0   51:46.42    3   
 10  #155 Choi, Catherine    W26                         8:53.9   55:17.31        
 11  #154 Choi, Caroline     W28 LA Tri Club             9:05.1   56:26.75        
 12  #440 Holliday, Megan    W26                         9:09.7   56:55.40        
 13  #919 Soetanta, Vashti   W25                         9:18.1   57:47.81        
 14 #1524 Goodman, Danielle  W27                         9:20.3   58:01.43        
 15 #1073 Wong, Irene        W25                         9:28.3   58:51.29        
 16  #165 Clune, Perry       W28                         9:28.4   58:51.57        
 17 #1000 Tredent, Lindsay   W27                         9:33.2   59:21.63        
 18 #1644 Mosseybc, Tina     W25                         9:35.7   59:36.94        
 19  #317 Fukami, Chihiro    W27                         9:55.9 1:01:42.25        
 20 #1588 Fong, Beth         W29                         9:56.8 1:01:48.23        
 21  #550 Krug, Jenna        W27                         9:57.8 1:01:54.03        
 22  #341 Gerin, Rachel      W25                        10:03.6 1:02:30.21        
 23  #717 Napal, Jacquelin   W25                        10:14.0 1:03:35.14        
 24  #326 Garcia, Evelia     W25                        10:14.5 1:03:37.78        
 25 #1223 Pereira, Susana    W25                        10:26.6 1:04:53.14        
 26 #1179 sloniker, sasha    W26                        10:30.8 1:05:19.11        
 27  #476 Jarett, Lindsay    W27                        10:38.8 1:06:09.35        
 28  #951 Stracke, Katie     W27                        10:40.6 1:06:20.32        
 29  #898 Shpiro, Michelle   W29                        10:41.0 1:06:22.79        
 30 #1583 Crews, Emily       W25                        10:42.2 1:06:30.22        
 31  #652 Martinez, Ruth     W26                        10:43.5 1:06:38.16        
 32  #874 Sermeno, Vanessa   W25                        10:43.6 1:06:38.60        
 33 #1232 Tevis, Kim         W28                        10:54.0 1:07:43.58        
 34  #142 Cawley, Whitney    W27                        10:58.5 1:08:11.50        
 35  #457 Hufford, Diana     W29                        11:14.9 1:09:53.64        
 36  #277 Entin, Ally        W28                        11:17.8 1:10:11.24        
 37  #365 Gordon, Amy        W27                        11:17.8 1:10:11.41        
 38  #324 Galvan, Elyse      W29                        13:14.6 1:22:17.07        
 39    #6 Agtarap, Blythe    W28                        13:26.5 1:23:31.28        
 40   #48 Baniwas, Kat       W28                        13:26.5 1:23:31.35        
 41  #785 Punsalan, Glennie  W26                        14:02.9 1:27:17.03        
 42  #934 Stavrositu, Simona W28                        15:30.9 1:36:24.25        
30-34 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #1351 Brenkus, Lizzie    W33 LA Tri Club             6:08.6   38:10.32        
  2 #1628 Davidson, Meredith W31                         7:25.8   46:10.04        
  3 #1629 Newton, Rebecca    W33                         7:28.9   46:28.87        
  4  #292 Feinberg, Anna     W31                         7:41.5   47:47.46        
  5  #374 Greathouse, Michel W34 lululemon Ru            7:59.9   49:41.64        
  6 #1571 Nemeth, Amanda     W32                         8:10.9   50:49.93        
  7  #944 Stern, Amanda      W34                         8:12.6   51:00.90        
  8  #565 LaPointe, Diana    W32                         8:18.2   51:35.18        
  9 #1435 Nguyen, Jennifer   W33                         8:27.8   52:34.78        
 10  #906 Slechta, Gloria    W34                         8:27.8   52:35.02        
 11  #570 Lavender, Carly    W30                         8:45.0   54:22.11        
 12  #302 Flom, Sheila       W34                         8:45.3   54:23.93        
 13  #179 Cope, Dionne       W32                         9:05.1   56:27.07        
 14 #1309 Tatman, Francesca  W33                         9:09.0   56:50.81        
 15 #1284 Donberg, Brooke    W30                         9:15.5   57:31.46        
 16  #769 Patton, Miranda    W32                         9:17.8   57:45.87        
 17  #411 Hees, Tara         W30                         9:30.7   59:06.20        
 18  #320 g, Irene           W32                         9:50.9 1:01:11.37        
 19 #1493 Dhallin, Michelle  W31                         9:56.3 1:01:45.25        
 20  #850 Sale, Samantha     W31                        10:01.7 1:02:18.75        
 21  #998 Tran-Mendez, Tina  W33                        10:09.3 1:03:05.49        
 22  #464 Hwang, Stephanie   W30                        10:09.5 1:03:06.77        
 23  #928 Springer, Joy      W32                        10:11.2 1:03:17.77        
 24  #634 Mall, Shannon      W30                        10:18.4 1:04:02.00        
 25  #192 crosby, kimberly   W32                        10:24.2 1:04:38.30        
 26   #87 Bona, Donabel      W31                        10:39.7 1:06:14.59        
 27 #1152 Nunley, Kristina   W31                        11:11.6 1:09:32.77        
 28 #1081 Yim, Elaine        W34                        11:14.9 1:09:53.48        
 29 #1155 Pond, Tricia       W33 Moms In Motion         11:23.6 1:10:47.71        
 30  #510 Kelleher, Shayna   W33                        12:01.5 1:14:43.01        
 31  #188 Cox, Robin         W32                        12:01.5 1:14:43.13        
 32  #477 Jebson, Emily      W33                        12:05.0 1:15:04.55        
 33  #379 Green, Tonia       W31                        12:10.8 1:15:40.72        
 34    #4 Adhami, Sepideh    W32                        12:37.2 1:18:24.76        
 35  #334 Geiges, Alison     W33                        13:05.4 1:21:20.29        
 36 #1138 Kravitz, Jena      W31 Team Challange         14:49.0 1:32:03.43    1   
 37 #1113 Cohen, Nikki       W30 Team Challange         14:49.0 1:32:03.61    2   
 38 #1135 Keller, Felice     W34 Team Challange         16:32.0 1:42:43.79    3   
35-39 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #1624 Savege, Jill       W35                         6:21.9   39:32.53        
  2  #481 Johnson, Arlene    W38 LA Tri Club             6:54.3   42:53.88        
  3 #1343 Basile, Liz        W39                         7:40.6   47:41.49        
  4 #1319 Lopez, Lisa        W39                         7:47.8   48:26.56        
  5 #1208 Jacobs, Francy     W37 Future Track            8:04.6   50:10.97        
  6  #961 tabak, orit        W39                         8:28.2   52:37.64        
  7 #1241 Czerwonka, Christi W38 Future Track            8:32.2   53:02.36        
  8  #151 Chervin, Sara      W35 Team Challange          8:32.8   53:05.99        
  9 #1145 McMillin, Kimberly W35                         8:41.9   54:02.94        
 10  #282 Estorga, Rosa      W38                         8:50.5   54:56.13        
 11  #564 Lanter, Catherine  W35                         8:52.0   55:05.39        
 12  #910 Smith, Amy         W37                         8:56.4   55:32.57        
 13 #1139 Kuratili, Katrina  W38                         9:02.1   56:07.97        
 14  #417 Herle, Rachelle    W35                         9:12.4   57:12.43        
 15   #86 Bolger, Nicole     W39                         9:14.9   57:27.73        
 16 #1349 Archer, Marilyn    W36                         9:38.1   59:51.80        
 17  #915 Smithard, Kaela    W39                         9:38.5   59:54.20        
 18  #416 Herendeen, Jill    W38                         9:51.5 1:01:14.87        
 19  #123 Burns, Melissa     W36                         9:52.8 1:01:23.39        
 20  #838 Rosenberg, Kristy  W39                         9:56.9 1:01:48.91        
 21  #964 Takac, Tiffany     W38                        10:03.9 1:02:32.25        
 22  #600 Lopez, Raquel      W36                        10:14.2 1:03:36.30        
 23  #709 Muro, Lisa         W39 LA Tri Club            10:15.1 1:03:41.85        
 24  #886 Shaw, Denise       W38                        10:15.6 1:03:45.09        
 25 #1279 Biss, Sylvia       W35                        10:16.9 1:03:52.95        
 26 #1272 feinberg, kim      W38                        10:30.9 1:05:20.19        
 27   #35 Avendano, Cecilia  W39                        10:35.6 1:05:49.30        
 28  #582 Leininger, Lorena  W35                        10:45.0 1:06:47.74        
 29  #238 Diaz, Jolene       W35                        10:49.1 1:07:13.30        
 30  #693 Montero, Denise    W36                        11:02.9 1:08:38.74        
 31  #878 Shaffer, Amy       W35                        11:13.2 1:09:42.82        
 32  #249 Doyle, Robin       W36                        11:19.8 1:10:24.11        
 33  #264 Elegino, Stacy     W35                        11:30.0 1:11:27.06        
 34  #297 Fisher, Yvonne     W36                        11:35.2 1:11:59.47        
 35  #186 Covington, Aly     W37 lululemon Ru           12:00.5 1:14:36.88        
 36  #950 Stoss, Andrea      W37                        12:01.6 1:14:43.30        
 37 #1554 Fermil, Debbie     W35                        12:10.5 1:15:39.16        
 38 #1318 Nettinga, Sarah    W38                        12:20.5 1:16:40.81        
 39  #853 Samuels, Kasi      W37                        13:05.0 1:21:17.37        
 40 #1518 Weinstein, Sharona W35                        13:08.0 1:21:36.07        
 41  #522 Kiely, Meghan      W37                        13:20.3 1:22:52.88        
 42  #827 Rodriguez, Elida   W39                        15:06.4 1:33:51.87        
 43  #826 Rodriguez, Christi W36                        15:07.8 1:34:00.66        
 44  #392 Hall, Callie       W36                        15:30.8 1:36:23.71        
 45  #139 Cass, Vickie       W37                        15:36.3 1:36:57.40        
 46  #330 Garrison, Shannon  W35 Team Challange         16:32.0 1:42:43.80        
40-44 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #1463 Goldberg, Maribel  W42                         7:13.4   44:52.61        
  2  #670 mcNamara, katy     W44                         7:23.1   45:53.31        
  3  #241 Dingsdale, Alicia  W40                         7:54.0   49:05.20        
  4  #342 Gianopulos, Ann    W41 Team Challange          8:02.8   49:59.46        
  5 #1477 O'Mara, Gina       W41                         8:07.6   50:29.33        
  6 #1268 Williams, Janna    W44                         8:10.9   50:49.78        
  7 #1082 Yoshimoto, Michele W43                         8:22.4   52:01.22        
  8  #877 Shadorf, Seana     W42                         8:23.2   52:06.27        
  9   #51 Barclay, Georgeann W42                         8:28.1   52:37.13        
 10 #1199 David, Lisa        W44                         8:35.6   53:23.38        
 11  #229 DeRonde, Christina W42 Team Fong               8:53.4   55:13.86        
 12  #729 Newman, Naomi      W41                         9:05.4   56:29.01        
 13 #1505 Lentini, Dorothy   W43                         9:06.1   56:33.30        
 14  #145 chambers, janna    W43 Kevin Cordas            9:09.3   56:52.64        
 15 #1306 Sakin, Debbie      W40                         9:10.2   56:58.47        
 16  #410 Hayes, Pamela      W41                         9:12.6   57:13.69        
 17 #1313 Mannisto, Gretchen W40 Gigi                    9:13.4   57:18.23        
 18  #265 Elliott, Kim       W42                         9:14.7   57:26.29        
 19   #54 Barnes, Stephne    W42                         9:48.2 1:00:54.60        
 20 #1105 Bartolomea, Laura  W44                         9:49.6 1:01:03.26        
 21 #1036 Walgren, Susan     W44                        10:06.3 1:02:46.95        
 22  #456 Huang, Jennifer    W40 Quest Diagnostics      10:13.0 1:03:28.74        
 23 #1314 Smith, Kimberly    W40                        10:16.9 1:03:52.81        
 24 #1076 Yant, Katie        W42                        10:22.2 1:04:25.65        
 25  #913 Smith, Heidi       W44                        10:24.6 1:04:40.98        
 26  #637 Malone, Cindy      W40                        10:26.8 1:04:54.38        
 27  #823 Roberts, Tammy Sue W41                        10:47.3 1:07:01.61        
 28   #69 berkowitz, heather W40 Team in Trai           11:19.3 1:10:20.55        
 29  #722 Nelson, Barbara    W44                        11:59.9 1:14:33.30        
 30 #1299 Miller, Dana       W42 Team Challange         12:01.3 1:14:41.68        
 31  #767 Parzik, Stacey     W40                        12:11.9 1:15:47.79        
45-49 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #1287 Fiedler, Lynne     W47 LA Tri Club             7:27.3   46:18.85        
  2 #1514 Whyle, Joanna      W47 Future Track            7:46.8   48:20.03        
  3  #398 hardin, Julie      W46                         7:51.3   48:48.42        
  4  #213 de la Torre, Diana W46                         8:05.9   50:19.08        
  5 #1562 Aguilar, Nancy     W48                         8:11.8   50:55.91        
  6  #990 Todd-McGinnis, Mar W48                         8:16.1   51:22.10        
  7 #1506 Contis, Nicholisa  W48                         8:32.7   53:05.70        
  8 #1217 McKay, Kathy       W48                         8:51.4   55:01.63        
  9  #975 taylor, nancy      W47                         9:15.6   57:31.99        
 10 #1052 Weeks, Maricar     W46                         9:40.9 1:00:09.55        
 11  #386 Gutman, Lisa       W46                         9:41.0 1:00:09.77        
 12 #1071 Wolff, Jill        W47                         9:42.2 1:00:17.20        
 13  #594 Liebsack, Shelley  W47                        10:00.1 1:02:08.33        
 14  #285 Evans, Martha      W47                        10:01.4 1:02:16.62        
 15  #399 Hardy, Michelle    W45                        10:03.2 1:02:27.93        
 16  #120 Burgess, Rayna     W48 LA Tri Club            10:14.2 1:03:35.96        
 17  #332 Gatz, Donna        W47                        10:20.9 1:04:17.62        
 18  #989 tipp, wendy        W48 Future Track           10:21.2 1:04:19.95        
 19  #572 Lawrence, Sandra   W48                        10:22.0 1:04:24.69        
 20  #695 moore, valerie     W48                        10:23.6 1:04:34.51        
 21 #1520 Parker, Mary       W48                        10:53.4 1:07:39.49        
 22 #1550 Tennen, Debra      W45                        11:17.2 1:10:07.65        
 23  #244 Doti-Pels, Maria I W45 Team in Trai           11:54.3 1:13:58.27        
 24  #677 Mettlen, Becky     W45                        11:57.6 1:14:18.45        
 25  #696 Morris, Athena     W49                        12:01.1 1:14:40.50        
 26  #856 Santa Ana, Ana     W49                        12:18.6 1:16:29.45        
 27 #1239 Bosley, Erika      W48                        12:28.5 1:17:30.95        
 28 #1002 truong, jaime      W45                        12:47.4 1:19:28.05        
 29  #173 Collucci, Tuyet    W47                        12:54.1 1:20:09.57        
 30 #1055 Wendkos, Daisy     W47                        13:26.6 1:23:31.51        
 31   #56 Bayer, Betsy       W49                        14:54.3 1:32:36.60        
 32  #335 Geller, Jennifer   W49                        14:54.3 1:32:36.77        
 33  #999 Traum, Merry       W47 Team Challange         15:38.6 1:37:12.13        
 34 #1274 Snow, Peggisue     W48                        15:52.4 1:38:37.92        
50-54 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #929 Staley, Cathy      W51                         8:14.4   51:11.53        
  2  #511 Kennedy, Wendy 1   W50                         8:16.8   51:26.63        
  3  #687 Minter, Cathy      W54                        10:08.3 1:02:59.86        
  4  #508 Keating, Janet     W53                        10:08.5 1:03:00.53        
  5  #272 Enders, Miriam     W54                        10:13.2 1:03:30.02        
  6  #945 sternbach, kathlee W50 Lovey Bears            10:31.5 1:05:23.78        
  7   #20 Apolinario, Divina W50                        10:55.3 1:07:51.80        
  8  #817 Ridinger, Robin    W50 LA Tri Club            10:59.9 1:08:19.89        
  9  #788 Rackow, Joanne     W54                        11:05.3 1:08:53.48        
 10 #1042 Wasserman, Julie   W53 Future Track           11:26.6 1:11:06.12        
 11  #466 Iden, Bridgette    W50                        11:45.8 1:13:05.28        
 12  #294 Feinstein, Jill    W54                        12:00.5 1:14:36.88        
 13 #1050 Webber, Mari       W50                        12:31.1 1:17:46.79        
 14  #370 Gossiaux-Souchotte W52                        12:43.0 1:19:00.78        
 15 #1233 Thorne, Shirley    W50 Future Track           13:04.9 1:21:16.96        
 16 #1010 Urquhart, Dee Dee  W51 Team in Trai           13:04.9 1:21:17.00        
 17 #1490 Gerin, Mindy       W52                        13:27.2 1:23:35.54        
 18  #465 Hyatt, Kristin     W53                        13:47.5 1:25:41.89        
55-59 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #1276 benton, beverly    W56                        10:21.8 1:04:23.25        
  2  #412 Heinrich, Sherry   W57                        11:22.7 1:10:42.04        
  3  #343 Gibson, Lynda      W55                        11:38.5 1:12:20.10        
  4  #109 Brownstone, Debora W56                        11:38.8 1:12:21.81        
  5 #1439 Tondreau, Suzanne  W56                        11:52.7 1:13:48.44        
  6 #1193 Barbello, Melinda  W58                        15:36.3 1:36:57.60        
60-64 Results - Women                                                             
  1   #41 Baker, Sue         W64                        11:34.1 1:11:52.45        
  2  #699 Mortara, Dawn      W61                        12:32.4 1:17:55.09        
65-69 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #224 Demsky, Ellen      W69                        11:23.1 1:10:44.54        
80+ Results - Women                                                               
  1 #1653 Unknown 9, .       W101                         8:05.4   50:15.88       
  2 #1008 Ubungen, Aileen    W101 Quest Diagnostics       8:53.2   55:12.71       
  3 #1646 Unknown 17, .      W101                        16:30.8 1:42:36.25       
10 & Under Results - Men                                                          
  1  #251 Duarte, Matthew     M8                        16:01.1 1:39:32.00        
11-14 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1466 Isaacson, Daniel   M14                         6:42.9   41:43.24        
  2  #923 Soper, David       M14                         7:26.0   46:11.11        
  3 #1634 Nenmark, Jeffrey   M14                         7:47.5   48:24.80        
  4 #1411 Geller, adam       M11                        10:32.7 1:05:31.13        
  5  #252 Duarte, Stephen    M12                        11:25.1 1:10:56.88        
15-18 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1395 Guerrola, Sergio   M17                         6:13.6   38:41.14        
  2  #927 Spellman, Morey    M15                         6:57.3   43:12.61        
  3  #558 Kuyper, Alec       M18                         7:47.7   48:25.86        
  4 #1308 Selsted, Thomas    M15                        15:04.8 1:33:41.89        
19-24 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1480 Shon, Ryan         M22                         5:26.4   33:47.64        
  2 #1568 Hamilton, Garrett  M24                         6:04.4   37:44.10        
  3  #796 Rangel, Jorge      M23                         6:39.3   41:21.17        
  4 #1348 Braun, matt        M24                         7:55.2   49:12.36        
  5 #1324 Morabito, Peter    M19                         8:27.1   52:30.85        
  6  #804 Reiser, Blake      M22                         9:05.1   56:26.65        
  7   #26 Asanuma, Garrett   M23                         9:05.9   56:32.03        
  8  #840 Rosenblum, Alexand M24                         9:40.5 1:00:06.51        
25-29 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1201 Emery, Ryan        M29 Future Track            5:13.9   32:30.37        
  2 #1569 Weissauer, Daniec  M28                         6:03.5   37:38.33        
  3 #1305 proffer, david     M28                         6:28.0   40:10.93        
  4  #885 Shapiro, Doug      M28 LA Tri Club             6:31.4   40:31.49        
  5  #391 Haldeman, Zachary  M29                         7:03.3   43:49.98        
  6  #851 Salgado, Jose      M26                         7:06.1   44:07.72        
  7 #1286 Falkingham, Willia M29                         7:19.4   45:29.82        
  8   #80 Black, Ryan        M27                         7:21.9   45:45.85        
  9 #1065 Wilson, Kevin      M29 The Little Gym          7:30.4   46:38.13        
 10  #815 Richmond, Brady    M29                         7:36.0   47:13.38        
 11 #1251 Lee, Jeffrey       M29                         7:43.3   47:58.69        
 12  #117 Budowanec, Phillip M27                         7:50.8   48:45.28        
 13 #1074 Woodard, Thomas    M27                         7:55.6   49:15.24        
 14  #257 Duran, Anthony     M29                         7:57.7   49:27.85        
 15 #1508 Buciuc, Sergiu     M26                         8:03.3   50:03.03        
 16  #576 Lee, Jason         M26                         8:08.4   50:34.77        
 17  #199 Curiel, John       M26                         8:09.1   50:38.72        
 18 #1253 Lopez, Ismael      M28                         8:40.5   53:54.17        
 19  #305 Ford, Terry        M27                         8:42.0   54:03.43        
 20 #1215 Mauch, Marion      M29                         8:53.8   55:16.63        
 21 #1417 Ross, Tyson        M28                         9:20.8   58:04.43        
 22   #89 Beno, John         M29                         9:27.9   58:48.58        
 23 #1207 Hill, Jason        M28                         9:41.5 1:00:13.26        
 24  #200 Cuzzo, Lloyd       M25                         9:58.2 1:01:56.60        
 25  #158 Chou, Sean         M28                        10:06.3 1:02:47.23        
 26  #843 Rosenblum, Evan    M28                        10:09.3 1:03:05.55        
 27   #98 Bowlby, Daren      M28                        10:12.1 1:03:23.26        
 28  #750 Odlum, Robin       M27                        10:14.8 1:03:39.82        
 29  #841 Rosenblum, Bradley M26                        10:22.4 1:04:27.20        
 30  #996 Touch, Sika        M26                        12:43.0 1:19:01.01        
30-34 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #313 Freeman, Jimmy     M32 Team Tff                6:05.3   37:49.76        
  2 #1497 Clarke, Henry      M33                         6:06.1   37:54.78        
  3 #1177 Singh, Chetan      M32                         6:10.3   38:20.79        
  4  #688 Mogle, Jesse       M33 Team Challange          6:24.8   39:50.77        
  5   #70 Berkus, Anthony    M31                         6:50.5   42:30.40        
  6  #484 Jones, Brock       M34                         6:59.7   43:27.93        
  7  #626 Madnick, Harris    M31                         7:00.7   43:34.12        
  8  #524 Kimmel, Timothy    M34                         7:14.6   45:00.49        
  9 #1338 Auditore, Nicholas M30                         7:19.3   45:29.57        
 10 #1419 Adelman, Jeff      M30                         7:35.1   47:07.74        
 11 #1028 Villatoro, Joseph  M30                         7:41.8   47:49.02        
 12  #991 Toker, Jonathan    M34 Team Tff                7:47.5   48:24.54        
 13  #566 LaPointe, Nick     M32                         7:59.3   49:38.20        
 14  #218 Deguzman, Rizandro M34                         8:03.9   50:06.42        
 15  #350 Gold, Justin       M32                         8:12.8   51:02.17        
 16 #1507 Lvov, Sergey       M34 LA Leggers              8:23.9   52:10.89        
 17 #1252 Lopez, Eduardo     M31                         8:40.4   53:53.47        
 18  #426 Hinkes, Justin     M31                         8:52.6   55:09.36        
 19 #1456 Mountain, Bryan    M34                         8:55.7   55:28.49        
 20 #1475 Dinse, Charles Sea M33                         9:02.0   56:07.56        
 21 #1018 Valles, Jerardo    M30                         9:19.7   57:57.68        
 22 #1498 Ralham, Kuldeep    M32                         9:40.4 1:00:06.08        
 23  #318 fuscaldo, matthew  M34                         9:49.6 1:01:03.45        
 24  #641 Marciano, Matthew  M32                        10:18.1 1:04:00.31        
 25  #122 Burns, Brian       M32                        10:28.7 1:05:06.41        
35-39 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1567 Shbnklin, Paul     M35                         6:06.8   37:59.16        
  2 #1600 Abunassar, Joe     M38                         6:22.1   39:34.04        
  3 #1262 Ramirez, Jose      M36                         6:47.0   42:08.95        
  4 #1640 Brenkus, John      M38                         7:05.2   44:02.01        
  5  #514 Kenney, Michael    M39 LA Tri Club             7:11.5   44:41.25        
  6 #1017 Valles, Daniel     M37                         7:16.2   45:10.39        
  7 #1196 Buschmann, Darin   M35                         7:18.9   45:27.04        
  8 #1649 Lasky, Brian       M36                         7:25.6   46:08.35        
  9 #1633 Bower, Matthew     M36                         7:29.9   46:35.52        
 10   #18 Anno, Peter        M39                         7:33.0   46:54.65        
 11 #1643 Canete, James      M38                         7:40.9   47:43.48        
 12 #1259 Morony, Sean       M38 Future Track            8:09.1   50:38.90        
 13 #1219 Nahas, Backus      M36                         8:16.7   51:26.15        
 14  #278 epstein, matthew   M35                         8:22.9   52:04.58        
 15  #580 Lee, Yong          M39                         8:24.1   52:12.31        
 16  #676 Mertell, Jason     M36                         8:27.4   52:32.60        
 17  #666 McHorney, Jim      M37                         8:36.6   53:29.85        
 18  #293 Feinberg, Jeremy   M35                         8:39.6   53:48.54        
 19  #345 gillis, larry      M38                         8:40.1   53:51.35        
 20  #963 Takac, Mike        M39                         8:40.2   53:51.93        
 21  #694 Moody, Daniel      M39                         8:46.9   54:33.83        
 22  #768 Patton, David      M37                         8:48.1   54:41.02        
 23  #635 Mallie, Brad       M39                         8:49.5   54:49.71        
 24 #1494 Mason, Glen        M38                         8:53.9   55:17.29        
 25 #1335 Featherston, Eric  M36                         8:57.8   55:41.32        
 26 #1159 Rivas, Joe         M38                         9:02.1   56:08.14        
 27  #836 rosenberg, brett   M39                         9:04.2   56:21.53        
 28  #822 Roberts, Sam       M35                         9:08.6   56:48.62        
 29  #325 Gampel, yury       M38                         9:28.9   58:55.01        
 30  #581 Leininger, Jeff    M37                         9:33.4   59:22.54        
 31  #854 Sandoval, Roberto  M35                         9:38.0   59:51.28        
 32  #655 Massa, Robert      M38                        10:07.7 1:02:55.59        
 33  #863 Scarnechia, Tony   M39                        10:31.6 1:05:24.03        
 34  #357 Gomez, Thomas      M36                        10:41.4 1:06:25.19        
 35  #857 Sanz, Christian    M35                        10:58.0 1:08:08.56        
 36 #1642 Postmus, Barron    M39                        11:00.2 1:08:22.20        
 37 #1294 Leps, Chris        M37                        11:07.4 1:09:06.58        
 38 #1029 Vinuela, Fernando  M38                        11:18.9 1:10:18.28        
 39  #997 Toussaint, Kent    M37                        11:35.2 1:11:59.41        
 40   #17 angus, philipp     M36                        11:40.6 1:12:32.94        
 41 #1544 Jordan, Ancel      M38                        12:10.4 1:15:38.19        
 42  #419 Herman, Jeffrey    M36                        12:18.1 1:16:25.89        
 43  #387 Haberkorn, Michael M39                        15:15.6 1:34:48.93        
 44  #253 Duarte, Steve      M39                        16:01.2 1:39:32.13        
40-44 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #829 Roesch, Matt       M44                         6:12.1   38:32.02        
  2 #1288 Fisher, Chris      M41                         6:34.8   40:52.80        
  3  #279 Erbes, Richard     M40                         6:49.7   42:25.58        
  4   #52 Barnes, Britton    M41                         6:50.2   42:28.31        
  5   #59 beleche, ricardo   M42                         7:06.8   44:11.89        
  6 #1448 Davidorf, Jonathan M43                         7:17.6   45:19.03        
  7  #912 Smith, Greg        M40                         7:26.9   46:16.92        
  8 #1106 Bollinger, Roy     M40                         7:27.9   46:22.65        
  9  #636 Malmsten, Derek    M42                         7:30.9   46:41.50        
 10  #351 Gold, Randy        M40                         7:40.9   47:43.75        
 11 #1236 Werner, Christophe M44 Team Buelow             7:43.0   47:56.48        
 12  #445 Hornstein, Steve   M43                         7:50.4   48:42.54        
 13  #745 Norton, Brian      M41                         8:08.9   50:37.73        
 14  #794 Ramos, Jose Luis   M43                         8:09.8   50:43.25        
 15   #27 Ashton, Phil       M42                         8:10.6   50:48.19        
 16  #708 Muro, Isaiah       M40 LA Tri Club             8:11.3   50:52.40        
 17 #1281 Cowles, Brendan    M40                         8:21.5   51:56.21        
 18 #1530 Gerhard, Morgan    M42                         8:22.6   52:02.74        
 19  #327 Garcia, Joe        M41 LA Tri Club             8:23.6   52:08.97        
 20 #1172 Shorten, Glenn     M43                         8:27.4   52:32.51        
 21 #1258 Mikowski, Michael  M42                         8:28.3   52:38.12        
 22  #284 Evans, John        M43                         8:38.5   53:41.41        
 23 #1190 angus, julius      M40                         8:40.6   53:54.52        
 24 #1045 Waters, Mathew     M42                         8:42.0   54:03.28        
 25  #766 parkinson, sean    M42                         9:26.1   58:37.64        
 26  #304 Folger, William    M41                         9:31.4   59:10.01        
 27  #547 kratkin, glen      M43                         9:36.9   59:44.41        
 28 #1183 Vazquez, Joe       M40                         9:38.9   59:56.99        
 29  #281 Estorga, Ray       M42                         9:54.1 1:01:31.18        
 30  #797 Rangnekar, Punit   M41                         9:54.6 1:01:34.32        
 31  #949 Stinson, Robert    M40                        10:13.5 1:03:31.82        
 32   #36 Avendano, Julio    M43                        10:13.9 1:03:34.36        
 33  #732 Nickels, Dave      M41                        10:19.2 1:04:07.39        
 34  #271 Emmil, Eric        M41                        12:05.7 1:15:09.28        
 35  #431 Hoang, Jon         M41 Ventura RoadRunners    12:42.1 1:18:55.03        
45-49 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #355 Goldstein, Dan     M45                         6:15.1   38:50.66        
  2 #1515 McDonald, Don      M47                         6:37.4   41:08.97        
  3  #917 Snopek, Jaro       M49                         6:39.7   41:23.64        
  4 #1437 Sporleder, Greg    M45                         7:00.0   43:29.50        
  5 #1053 Weidmann, Shawn    M46                         7:04.8   43:59.59        
  6  #922 Soper, Chris       M48                         7:25.6   46:08.80        
  7  #336 Geller, Mo         M49 LA Tri Club             7:30.3   46:37.91        
  8  #918 Sode, Dewayne      M48                         7:31.2   46:43.47        
  9 #1548 Cefali, David      M48                         7:35.0   47:06.81        
 10  #926 Spellman, Mark     M49                         7:35.4   47:09.62        
 11 #1626 Cole, Gregory      M46                         7:59.6   49:39.66        
 12  #781 pressman, jeff     M48                         8:07.2   50:27.20        
 13 #1487 Isaacson, Bruce    M46                         8:08.8   50:36.81        
 14  #613 lynch, desmond     M46 Future Track            8:16.1   51:22.65        
 15 #1114 Cohn, Robert       M45                         8:22.1   51:59.95        
 16 #1242 Czerwonka, David   M46 Future Track            8:32.2   53:02.52        
 17 #1070 wolchuk, mark      M45                         8:33.6   53:11.26        
 18  #119 Burgess, Barry     M49 LA Tri Club             8:46.6   54:31.65        
 19 #1031 Virnig, Joe        M48                         8:50.8   54:57.92        
 20 #1310 Yoshimoto, Kevin   M45                         8:53.2   55:13.19        
 21 #1580 Uribe, John        M45                         8:54.5   55:21.24        
 22  #321 Gabriel, Richard   M49                         8:56.1   55:31.12        
 23 #1066 Wimberly, Mark     M47                         9:35.6   59:36.32        
 24  #974 taylor, malcolm    M49                         9:44.1 1:00:28.95        
 25  #852 Samuels, David     M45                         9:58.9 1:02:01.23        
 26  #505 Katalbas, Eduardo  M49 LA Leggers             10:25.9 1:04:48.81        
 27  #504 Katalbas, Eduardo  M49 LA Leggers             10:25.9 1:04:49.03        
 28  #446 Horwitz, Gary      M47                        10:45.8 1:06:52.67        
 29    #1 Abdulhamid, Muhann M46 Team Buelow            11:54.2 1:13:57.45        
 30   #13 Amadpour, moe      M46                        12:26.4 1:17:17.88        
 31 #1034 Vo, Kim            M45                        12:41.6 1:18:52.27        
50-54 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #821 Robalino, Carrion  M50                         6:58.5   43:20.50        
  2  #240 diehl, ryan        M53                         8:00.4   49:44.53        
  3 #1087 Zak, Alan          M50                         8:05.1   50:13.88        
  4 #1637 Jones, Chanel      M50                         8:25.9   52:23.08        
  5  #190 Crasnick, Keith    M53                         8:32.9   53:06.59        
  6 #1592 Jamali, Zia        M54                         8:45.4   54:24.74        
  7  #855 Sandzimier, Bruce  M54                         8:49.5   54:49.63        
  8 #1597 Shimshon, David    M54                         9:06.6   56:36.06        
  9  #705 Moverley, Robert   M54                         9:24.6   58:27.90        
 10  #100 Brehm, Sam         M52 LA Tri Club             9:34.6   59:30.00        
 11 #1357 Higgens, Daniel    M54                         9:52.0 1:01:18.10        
 12  #747 Nosrati, Farhad    M50                         9:59.2 1:02:02.88        
 13 #1312 Drucker, David     M53                        10:02.2 1:02:21.41        
 14  #714 Nakai, David       M53 Los Angeles            10:12.3 1:03:24.57        
 15 #1004 Turley, Mitchell   M51                        10:22.0 1:04:24.62        
 16  #288 Farmer, John       M52                        10:40.7 1:06:21.16        
 17  #868 Schwartz, Eve      M51                        10:41.1 1:06:23.66        
 18 #1621 Teitell, Michael   M50                        10:57.0 1:08:01.91        
 19 #1373 Holst, Jens        M53                        11:40.6 1:12:33.11        
 20 #1412 Brawer, Neil       M50                        13:40.7 1:24:59.49        
 21  #865 Schleikorn, Steven M50                        13:55.4 1:26:30.86        
55-59 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1553 Mead, Craig        M56                         6:46.8   42:07.38        
  2  #907 smiley, chester 1  M55 LA Tri Club             7:46.4   48:17.79        
  3  #598 Lluch, Carlos      M57                         7:57.6   49:27.72        
  4 #1509 Gottlieb, Alan     M55                         8:04.1   50:07.87        
  5 #1650 McEveety, Steve    M55                         8:12.6   51:00.73        
  6  #128 Caloz, John        M57                         8:13.2   51:04.51        
  7  #448 Hosch, Michael     M55                         8:28.5   52:39.29        
  8  #682 Milne, Gordon      M57                         9:13.9   57:21.71        
  9  #627 Mafnas, Norbert    M58                         9:57.3 1:01:51.30        
 10  #842 Rosenblum, Bruce   M55                        11:03.3 1:08:41.32        
 11 #1016 Valk, Peter        M55 Team in Trai           11:04.5 1:08:49.03        
60-64 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1645 Stockardjr, Russel M62                         7:04.5   43:57.20        
  2  #453 Housego, Cliff     M61                         7:45.2   48:10.35        
  3  #606 Lovelace, William  M62                         8:46.7   54:32.49        
  4  #746 Norton, Larry      M63                         8:59.8   55:53.62        
  5 #1631 Ulrband, Jeff      M60                         9:43.7 1:00:26.52        
  6  #267 Ellis, Christopher M62                        10:27.3 1:04:57.79        
65-69 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #707 Mullisen, Warren   M65                         9:23.5   58:21.26        
70-74 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #1064 Williams, John     M72                        10:58.6 1:08:12.20        
  2 #1641 Cohen, Irving      M74                        12:37.0 1:18:23.23        
  3  #172 Collins, William   M74                        12:50.0 1:19:44.17        
75-79 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #756 Ornstein, Irving   M79                        12:32.0 1:17:52.74        
80+ Results - Men                                                                 
  1  #795 Unknown 10, .      M101                         8:50.1   54:53.38       
  2  #164 Cingersky, Rich    M101 Quest Diagnostics       9:53.2 1:01:25.51       
  3  #185 Counter, Derek     M101 Quest Diagnostics      10:29.6 1:05:11.93       
                                                                                  
                          Team Scores                                             
================================================================                  
Rank Team                         Runner 1   Runner 2   Runner 3                  
================================================================                  
19-24 Results - Women                                                             
   1 lululemon Running Club                                                       
25-29 Results - Women                                                             
   2 Team Challange                                                               
30-34 Results - Women                                                             
   3 Team Challange