Royal Results - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Calabasas Classic 2009 - 11/8/2009                            
                                Timining By Royal Results                                
                                      Calabasas, CA                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 10k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1201  Emery, Ryan                M29  Future Track                 32:30.37       
    2  1480  Shon, Ryan                 M22                               33:47.64       
    3  1569  Weissauer, Daniec          M28                               37:38.33       
    4  1568  Hamilton, Garrett          M24                               37:44.10       
    5   313  Freeman, Jimmy             M32  Team Tff                     37:49.76       
    6  1497  Clarke, Henry              M33                               37:54.78       
    7  1567  Shbnklin, Paul             M35                               37:59.16       
    8  1351  Brenkus, Lizzie            W33  LA Tri Club                  38:10.32       
    9  1177  Singh, Chetan              M32                               38:20.79       
   10   829  Roesch, Matt               M44                               38:32.02       
   11  1395  Guerrola, Sergio           M17                               38:41.14       
   12   355  Goldstein, Dan             M45                               38:50.66       
   13   174  Conley, Laura              W27                               39:13.41       
   14  1624  Savege, Jill               W35                               39:32.53       
   15  1600  Abunassar, Joe             M38                               39:34.04       
   16   688  Mogle, Jesse               M33  Team Challange               39:50.77       
   17  1305  proffer, david             M28                               40:10.93       
   18   885  Shapiro, Doug              M28  LA Tri Club                  40:31.49       
   19  1288  Fisher, Chris              M41                               40:52.80       
   20  1515  McDonald, Don              M47                               41:08.97       
   21   796  Rangel, Jorge              M23                               41:21.17       
   22   917  Snopek, Jaro               M49                               41:23.64       
   23  1466  Isaacson, Daniel           M14                               41:43.24       
   24  1553  Mead, Craig                M56                               42:07.38       
   25  1262  Ramirez, Jose              M36                               42:08.95       
   26  1216  McDonald, Laura            W27                               42:23.61       
   27   279  Erbes, Richard             M40                               42:25.58       
   28    52  Barnes, Britton            M41                               42:28.31       
   29    70  Berkus, Anthony            M31                               42:30.40       
   30   481  Johnson, Arlene            W38  LA Tri Club                  42:53.88       
   31  1523  Shimojina, kaitlyn         W13                               43:06.19       
   32  1444  Johnston, Elizabeth        W18                               43:06.36       
   33   927  Spellman, Morey            M15                               43:12.61       
   34   821  Robalino, Carrion          M50                               43:20.50       
   35   484  Jones, Brock               M34                               43:27.93       
   36  1437  Sporleder, Greg            M45                               43:29.50       
   37   626  Madnick, Harris            M31                               43:34.12       
   38   391  Haldeman, Zachary          M29                               43:49.98       
   39   314  Freeman, Kate              W28  Team Tff                     43:50.13       
   40  1645  Stockardjr, Russell        M62                               43:57.20       
   41  1132  Holland, Brianne           W12                               43:59.35       
   42  1053  Weidmann, Shawn            M46                               43:59.59       
   43  1640  Brenkus, John              M38                               44:02.01       
   44   851  Salgado, Jose              M26                               44:07.72       
   45    59  beleche, ricardo           M42                               44:11.89       
   46   514  Kenney, Michael            M39  LA Tri Club                  44:41.25       
   47  1463  Goldberg, Maribel          W42                               44:52.61       
   48   524  Kimmel, Timothy            M34                               45:00.49       
   49   932  Stam, Christina            W28  Team Challange               45:04.59       
   50  1017  Valles, Daniel             M37                               45:10.39       
   51  1448  Davidorf, Jonathan         M43                               45:19.03       
   52  1196  Buschmann, Darin           M35                               45:27.04       
   53  1338  Auditore, Nicholas         M30                               45:29.57       
   54  1286  Falkingham, William        M29                               45:29.82       
   55   661  mcdowell, erin             W27                               45:39.00       
   56    80  Black, Ryan                M27                               45:45.85       
   57   670  mcNamara, katy             W44                               45:53.31       
   58  1649  Lasky, Brian               M36                               46:08.35       
   59   922  Soper, Chris               M48                               46:08.80       
   60  1628  Davidson, Meredith         W31                               46:10.04       
   61   923  Soper, David               M14                               46:11.11       
   62   912  Smith, Greg                M40                               46:16.92       
   63  1287  Fiedler, Lynne             W47  LA Tri Club                  46:18.85       
   64  1106  Bollinger, Roy             M40                               46:22.65       
   65  1629  Newton, Rebecca            W33                               46:28.87       
   66  1633  Bower, Matthew             M36                               46:35.52       
   67   336  Geller, Mo                 M49  LA Tri Club                  46:37.91       
   68  1065  Wilson, Kevin              M29  The Little Gym               46:38.13       
   69   636  Malmsten, Derek            M42                               46:41.50       
   70   918  Sode, Dewayne              M48                               46:43.47       
   71    18  Anno, Peter                M39                               46:54.65       
   72  1548  Cefali, David              M48                               47:06.81       
   73  1419  Adelman, Jeff              M30                               47:07.74       
   74   926  Spellman, Mark             M49                               47:09.62       
   75   815  Richmond, Brady            M29                               47:13.38       
   76  1343  Basile, Liz                W39                               47:41.49       
   77  1643  Canete, James              M38                               47:43.48       
   78   351  Gold, Randy                M40                               47:43.75       
   79   292  Feinberg, Anna             W31                               47:47.46       
   80  1028  Villatoro, Joseph          M30                               47:49.02       
   81  1236  Werner, Christopher        M44  Team Buelow                  47:56.48       
   82  1251  Lee, Jeffrey               M29                               47:58.69       
   83   453  Housego, Cliff             M61                               48:10.35       
   84   907  smiley, chester 1          M55  LA Tri Club                  48:17.79       
   85  1514  Whyle, Joanna              W47  Future Track                 48:20.03       
   86   991  Toker, Jonathan            M34  Team Tff                     48:24.54       
   87  1634  Nenmark, Jeffrey           M14                               48:24.80       
   88   558  Kuyper, Alec               M18                               48:25.86       
   89  1319  Lopez, Lisa                W39                               48:26.56       
   90   617  Mabee, Katie               W27  Team Challange               48:39.57       
   91   445  Hornstein, Steve           M43                               48:42.54       
   92   117  Budowanec, Phillip         M27                               48:45.28       
   93   398  hardin, Julie              W46                               48:48.42       
   94   241  Dingsdale, Alicia          W40                               49:05.20       
   95  1348  Braun, matt                M24                               49:12.36       
   96  1074  Woodard, Thomas            M27                               49:15.24       
   97   598  Lluch, Carlos              M57                               49:27.72       
   98   257  Duran, Anthony             M29                               49:27.85       
   99   566  LaPointe, Nick             M32                               49:38.20       
  100  1626  Cole, Gregory              M46                               49:39.66       
  101   374  Greathouse, Michelle       W34  lululemon Running Club       49:41.64       
  102   240  diehl, ryan                M53                               49:44.53       
  103   342  Gianopulos, Ann            W41  Team Challange               49:59.46       
  104  1508  Buciuc, Sergiu             M26                               50:03.03       
  105   218  Deguzman, Rizandro         M34                               50:06.42       
  106  1509  Gottlieb, Alan             M55                               50:07.87       
  107  1208  Jacobs, Francy             W37  Future Track                 50:10.97       
  108  1087  Zak, Alan                  M50                               50:13.88       
  109  1653  Unknown 9, .               101                               50:15.88       
  110   213  de la Torre, Diana         W46                               50:19.08       
  111  1075  Wright, Aliisa             W28                               50:20.79       
  112   447  Hosch, Katie               W13                               50:25.28       
  113   781  pressman, jeff             M48                               50:27.20       
  114  1477  O'Mara, Gina               W41                               50:29.33       
  115   576  Lee, Jason                 M26                               50:34.77       
  116  1487  Isaacson, Bruce            M46                               50:36.81       
  117   745  Norton, Brian              M41                               50:37.73       
  118   199  Curiel, John               M26                               50:38.72       
  119  1259  Morony, Sean               M38  Future Track                 50:38.90       
  120   794  Ramos, Jose Luis           M43                               50:43.25       
  121    27  Ashton, Phil               M42                               50:48.19       
  122  1268  Williams, Janna            W44                               50:49.78       
  123  1571  Nemeth, Amanda             W32                               50:49.93       
  124   208  Datsova, Polina            W29  Future Track                 50:50.74       
  125   708  Muro, Isaiah               M40  LA Tri Club                  50:52.40       
  126  1562  Aguilar, Nancy             W48                               50:55.91       
  127  1650  McEveety, Steve            M55                               51:00.73       
  128   944  Stern, Amanda              W34                               51:00.90       
  129   350  Gold, Justin               M32                               51:02.17       
  130   128  Caloz, John                M57                               51:04.51       
  131   929  Staley, Cathy              W51                               51:11.53       
  132   990  Todd-McGinnis, Mary        W48                               51:22.10       
  133   613  lynch, desmond             M46  Future Track                 51:22.65       
  134  1219  Nahas, Backus              M36                               51:26.15       
  135   511  Kennedy, Wendy 1           W50                               51:26.63       
  136   565  LaPointe, Diana            W32                               51:35.18       
  137   681  Millen, Emily              W22  lululemon Running Club       51:35.27       
  138   818  Granby, Martine            W26  Team Challange               51:46.42       
  139  1281  Cowles, Brendan            M40                               51:56.21       
  140  1114  Cohn, Robert               M45                               51:59.95       
  141  1082  Yoshimoto, Michele         W43                               52:01.22       
  142  1530  Gerhard, Morgan            M42                               52:02.74       
  143   278  epstein, matthew           M35                               52:04.58       
  144   877  Shadorf, Seana             W42                               52:06.27       
  145   327  Garcia, Joe                M41  LA Tri Club                  52:08.97       
  146  1507  Lvov, Sergey               M34  LA Leggers                   52:10.89       
  147   580  Lee, Yong                  M39                               52:12.31       
  148  1637  Jones, Chanel              M50                               52:23.08       
  149  1324  Morabito, Peter            M19                               52:30.85       
  150  1172  Shorten, Glenn             M43                               52:32.51       
  151   676  Mertell, Jason             M36                               52:32.60       
  152  1435  Nguyen, Jennifer           W33                               52:34.78       
  153   906  Slechta, Gloria            W34                               52:35.02       
  154    51  Barclay, Georgeann         W42                               52:37.13       
  155   961  tabak, orit                W39                               52:37.64       
  156  1258  Mikowski, Michael          M42                               52:38.12       
  157   448  Hosch, Michael             M55                               52:39.29       
  158  1241  Czerwonka, Christine       W38  Future Track                 53:02.36       
  159  1242  Czerwonka, David           M46  Future Track                 53:02.52       
  160  1506  Contis, Nicholisa          W48                               53:05.70       
  161   151  Chervin, Sara              W35  Team Challange               53:05.99       
  162   190  Crasnick, Keith            M53                               53:06.59       
  163  1070  wolchuk, mark              M45                               53:11.26       
  164  1199  David, Lisa                W44                               53:23.38       
  165   666  McHorney, Jim              M37                               53:29.85       
  166   284  Evans, John                M43                               53:41.41       
  167   293  Feinberg, Jeremy           M35                               53:48.54       
  168   345  gillis, larry              M38                               53:51.35       
  169   963  Takac, Mike                M39                               53:51.93       
  170  1252  Lopez, Eduardo             M31                               53:53.47       
  171  1253  Lopez, Ismael              M28                               53:54.17       
  172  1190  angus, julius              M40                               53:54.52       
  173  1145  McMillin, Kimberly         W35                               54:02.94       
  174  1045  Waters, Mathew             M42                               54:03.28       
  175   305  Ford, Terry                M27                               54:03.43       
  176   570  Lavender, Carly            W30                               54:22.11       
  177   302  Flom, Sheila               W34                               54:23.93       
  178  1592  Jamali, Zia                M54                               54:24.74       
  179   119  Burgess, Barry             M49  LA Tri Club                  54:31.65       
  180   606  Lovelace, William          M62                               54:32.49       
  181   694  Moody, Daniel              M39                               54:33.83       
  182   768  Patton, David              M37                               54:41.02       
  183   855  Sandzimier, Bruce          M54                               54:49.63       
  184   635  Mallie, Brad               M39                               54:49.71       
  185   795  Unknown 10, .              101                               54:53.38       
  186   282  Estorga, Rosa              W38                               54:56.13       
  187  1031  Virnig, Joe                M48                               54:57.92       
  188  1217  McKay, Kathy               W48                               55:01.63       
  189   564  Lanter, Catherine          W35                               55:05.39       
  190   147  Chambers, Sofia            W12  Kevin Cordasco's Team        55:09.25       
  191   426  Hinkes, Justin             M31                               55:09.36       
  192  1008  Ubungen, Aileen            101  Quest Diagnostics            55:12.71       
  193  1310  Yoshimoto, Kevin           M45                               55:13.19       
  194   229  DeRonde, Christina         W42  Team Fong                    55:13.86       
  195   870  Seed, Brittany             W20                               55:14.72       
  196  1215  Mauch, Marion              M29                               55:16.63       
  197  1494  Mason, Glen                M38                               55:17.29       
  198   155  Choi, Catherine            W26                               55:17.31       
  199  1580  Uribe, John                M45                               55:21.24       
  200   830  Rogers, Emily              W22                               55:23.89       
  201  1456  Mountain, Bryan            M34                               55:28.49       
  202   321  Gabriel, Richard           M49                               55:31.12       
  203   910  Smith, Amy                 W37                               55:32.57       
  204  1335  Featherston, Eric          M36                               55:41.32       
  205   607  Lowber, Lacey              W23                               55:44.31       
  206   746  Norton, Larry              M63                               55:53.62       
  207   844  Rosenblum, Samantha        W24                               55:57.97       
  208  1475  Dinse, Charles Sean        M33                               56:07.56       
  209  1139  Kuratili, Katrina          W38                               56:07.97       
  210  1159  Rivas, Joe                 M38                               56:08.14       
  211   836  rosenberg, brett           M39                               56:21.53       
  212   804  Reiser, Blake              M22                               56:26.65       
  213   154  Choi, Caroline             W28  LA Tri Club                  56:26.75       
  214   179  Cope, Dionne               W32                               56:27.07       
  215   729  Newman, Naomi              W41                               56:29.01       
  216    26  Asanuma, Garrett           M23                               56:32.03       
  217  1505  Lentini, Dorothy           W43                               56:33.30       
  218  1597  Shimshon, David            M54                               56:36.06       
  219   822  Roberts, Sam               M35                               56:48.62       
  220  1309  Tatman, Francesca          W33                               56:50.81       
  221   145  chambers, janna            W43  Kevin Cordasco's Team        56:52.64       
  222   440  Holliday, Megan            W26                               56:55.40       
  223  1306  Sakin, Debbie              W40                               56:58.47       
  224   417  Herle, Rachelle            W35                               57:12.43       
  225   410  Hayes, Pamela              W41                               57:13.69       
  226  1313  Mannisto, Gretchen         W40  Gigi                         57:18.23       
  227   682  Milne, Gordon              M57                               57:21.71       
  228   523  Kim, Hannah                W23  lululemon Running Club       57:24.41       
  229   265  Elliott, Kim               W42                               57:26.29       
  230    86  Bolger, Nicole             W39                               57:27.73       
  231  1284  Donberg, Brooke            W30                               57:31.46       
  232   975  taylor, nancy              W47                               57:31.99       
  233   769  Patton, Miranda            W32                               57:45.87       
  234   919  Soetanta, Vashti           W25                               57:47.81       
  235   899  Shreedaran, Sashi          W23                               57:49.07       
  236  1018  Valles, Jerardo            M30                               57:57.68       
  237     7  Aguirre, Leticia           W23                               57:57.82       
  238  1524  Goodman, Danielle          W27                               58:01.43       
  239  1417  Ross, Tyson                M28                               58:04.43       
  240   707  Mullisen, Warren           M65                               58:21.26       
  241   705  Moverley, Robert           M54                               58:27.90       
  242   766  parkinson, sean            M42                               58:37.64       
  243  1255  McNally, April             W24                               58:38.21       
  244    89  Beno, John                 M29                               58:48.58       
  245  1073  Wong, Irene                W25                               58:51.29       
  246   165  Clune, Perry               W28                               58:51.57       
  247   325  Gampel, yury               M38                               58:55.01       
  248   411  Hees, Tara                 W30                               59:06.20       
  249   304  Folger, William            M41                               59:10.01       
  250  1000  Tredent, Lindsay           W27                               59:21.63       
  251   581  Leininger, Jeff            M37                               59:22.54       
  252   100  Brehm, Sam                 M52  LA Tri Club                  59:30.00       
  253  1066  Wimberly, Mark             M47                               59:36.32       
  254  1644  Mosseybc, Tina             W25                               59:36.94       
  255   547  kratkin, glen              M43                               59:44.41       
  256   632  Makemson, Alexis           W14                               59:51.21       
  257   854  Sandoval, Roberto          M35                               59:51.28       
  258  1349  Archer, Marilyn            W36                               59:51.80       
  259   915  Smithard, Kaela            W39                               59:54.20       
  260  1183  Vazquez, Joe               M40                               59:56.99       
  261  1498  Ralham, Kuldeep            M32                             1:00:06.08       
  262   840  Rosenblum, Alexander       M24                             1:00:06.51       
  263  1052  Weeks, Maricar             W46                             1:00:09.55       
  264   386  Gutman, Lisa               W46                             1:00:09.77       
  265  1207  Hill, Jason                M28                             1:00:13.26       
  266  1072  Wolff, Taylor              W24                             1:00:17.08       
  267  1071  Wolff, Jill                W47                             1:00:17.20       
  268  1631  Ulrband, Jeff              M60                             1:00:26.52       
  269   974  taylor, malcolm            M49                             1:00:28.95       
  270   422  Higa, Bailey               W13  Calabasas Cheetahs         1:00:40.93       
  271   902  Simon, Carly               W14  Calabasas Cheetahs         1:00:41.01       
  272    54  Barnes, Stephne            W42                             1:00:54.60       
  273  1105  Bartolomea, Laura          W44                             1:01:03.26       
  274   318  fuscaldo, matthew          M34                             1:01:03.45       
  275   320  g, Irene                   W32                             1:01:11.37       
  276   416  Herendeen, Jill            W38                             1:01:14.87       
  277  1357  Higgens, Daniel            M54                             1:01:18.10       
  278   123  Burns, Melissa             W36                             1:01:23.39       
  279   164  Cingersky, Rich            101  Quest Diagnostics          1:01:25.51       
  280   281  Estorga, Ray               M42                             1:01:31.18       
  281   797  Rangnekar, Punit           M41                             1:01:34.32       
  282   317  Fukami, Chihiro            W27                             1:01:42.25       
  283  1493  Dhallin, Michelle          W31                             1:01:45.25       
  284  1588  Fong, Beth                 W29                             1:01:48.23       
  285   838  Rosenberg, Kristy          W39                             1:01:48.91       
  286   627  Mafnas, Norbert            M58                             1:01:51.30       
  287   550  Krug, Jenna                W27                             1:01:54.03       
  288   490  Joyce, Erin                W13                             1:01:56.45       
  289   200  Cuzzo, Lloyd               M25                             1:01:56.60       
  290  1091  Zarotsky, Elana            W23                             1:01:56.83       
  291   852  Samuels, David             M45                             1:02:01.23       
  292   747  Nosrati, Farhad            M50                             1:02:02.88       
  293   594  Liebsack, Shelley          W47                             1:02:08.33       
  294   285  Evans, Martha              W47                             1:02:16.62       
  295   850  Sale, Samantha             W31                             1:02:18.75       
  296  1445  Schreiner, Julie           W24  lululemon Running Club     1:02:20.73       
  297  1312  Drucker, David             M53                             1:02:21.41       
  298   399  Hardy, Michelle            W45                             1:02:27.93       
  299   341  Gerin, Rachel              W25                             1:02:30.21       
  300   964  Takac, Tiffany             W38                             1:02:32.25       
  301  1036  Walgren, Susan             W44                             1:02:46.95       
  302   158  Chou, Sean                 M28                             1:02:47.23       
  303   655  Massa, Robert              M38                             1:02:55.59       
  304   687  Minter, Cathy              W54                             1:02:59.86       
  305   508  Keating, Janet             W53                             1:03:00.53       
  306   998  Tran-Mendez, Tina          W33                             1:03:05.49       
  307   843  Rosenblum, Evan            M28                             1:03:05.55       
  308   464  Hwang, Stephanie           W30                             1:03:06.77       
  309   928  Springer, Joy              W32                             1:03:17.77       
  310    98  Bowlby, Daren              M28                             1:03:23.26       
  311   714  Nakai, David               M53  Los Angeles Wheelmen       1:03:24.57       
  312   456  Huang, Jennifer            W40  Quest Diagnostics          1:03:28.74       
  313   272  Enders, Miriam             W54                             1:03:30.02       
  314   949  Stinson, Robert            M40                             1:03:31.82       
  315    36  Avendano, Julio            M43                             1:03:34.36       
  316   717  Napal, Jacquelin           W25                             1:03:35.14       
  317   120  Burgess, Rayna             W48  LA Tri Club                1:03:35.96       
  318   600  Lopez, Raquel              W36                             1:03:36.30       
  319   896  Shorr, Emily               W22                             1:03:36.70       
  320   326  Garcia, Evelia             W25                             1:03:37.78       
  321   750  Odlum, Robin               M27                             1:03:39.82       
  322   709  Muro, Lisa                 W39  LA Tri Club                1:03:41.85       
  323   886  Shaw, Denise               W38                             1:03:45.09       
  324  1314  Smith, Kimberly            W40                             1:03:52.81       
  325  1279  Biss, Sylvia               W35                             1:03:52.95       
  326   641  Marciano, Matthew          M32                             1:04:00.31       
  327   634  Mall, Shannon              W30                             1:04:02.00       
  328   732  Nickels, Dave              M41                             1:04:07.39       
  329   977  Telfer, Megan              W15                             1:04:13.16       
  330    33  Au, Marissa                W15                             1:04:13.45       
  331   332  Gatz, Donna                W47                             1:04:17.62       
  332   989  tipp, wendy                W48  Future Track               1:04:19.95       
  333  1276  benton, beverly            W56                             1:04:23.25       
  334  1004  Turley, Mitchell           M51                             1:04:24.62       
  335   572  Lawrence, Sandra           W48                             1:04:24.69       
  336  1076  Yant, Katie                W42                             1:04:25.65       
  337   841  Rosenblum, Bradley         M26                             1:04:27.20       
  338   695  moore, valerie             W48                             1:04:34.51       
  339   192  crosby, kimberly           W32                             1:04:38.30       
  340   913  Smith, Heidi               W44                             1:04:40.98       
  341   505  Katalbas, Eduardo          M49  LA Leggers                 1:04:48.81       
  342   504  Katalbas, Eduardo 1        M49  LA Leggers                 1:04:49.03       
  343  1223  Pereira, Susana            W25                             1:04:53.14       
  344   637  Malone, Cindy              W40                             1:04:54.38       
  345   267  Ellis, Christopher         M62                             1:04:57.79       
  346   122  Burns, Brian               M32                             1:05:06.41       
  347   185  Counter, Derek             101  Quest Diagnostics          1:05:11.93       
  348  1179  sloniker, sasha            W26                             1:05:19.11       
  349  1272  feinberg, kim              W38                             1:05:20.19       
  350   945  sternbach, kathleen        W50  Lovey Bears                1:05:23.78       
  351   863  Scarnechia, Tony           M39                             1:05:24.03       
  352  1411  Geller, adam               M11                             1:05:31.13       
  353    35  Avendano, Cecilia          W39                             1:05:49.30       
  354   476  Jarett, Lindsay            W27                             1:06:09.35       
  355    87  Bona, Donabel              W31                             1:06:14.59       
  356   951  Stracke, Katie             W27                             1:06:20.32       
  357   288  Farmer, John               M52                             1:06:21.16       
  358   898  Shpiro, Michelle           W29                             1:06:22.79       
  359   868  Schwartz, Eve              M51                             1:06:23.66       
  360   357  Gomez, Thomas              M36                             1:06:25.19       
  361  1583  Crews, Emily               W25                             1:06:30.22       
  362   652  Martinez, Ruth             W26                             1:06:38.16       
  363   874  Sermeno, Vanessa           W25                             1:06:38.60       
  364   582  Leininger, Lorena          W35                             1:06:47.74       
  365   446  Horwitz, Gary              M47                             1:06:52.67       
  366   823  Roberts, Tammy Sue         W41                             1:07:01.61       
  367   238  Diaz, Jolene               W35                             1:07:13.30       
  368  1520  Parker, Mary               W48                             1:07:39.49       
  369  1232  Tevis, Kim                 W28                             1:07:43.58       
  370    20  Apolinario, Divina         W50                             1:07:51.80       
  371  1621  Teitell, Michael           M50                             1:08:01.91       
  372   871  Sekyra, Michelle           W24                             1:08:05.15       
  373   857  Sanz, Christian            M35                             1:08:08.56       
  374   142  Cawley, Whitney            W27                             1:08:11.50       
  375  1064  Williams, John             M72                             1:08:12.20       
  376   817  Ridinger, Robin            W50  LA Tri Club                1:08:19.89       
  377  1642  Postmus, Barron            M39                             1:08:22.20       
  378   693  Montero, Denise            W36                             1:08:38.74       
  379   842  Rosenblum, Bruce           M55                             1:08:41.32       
  380  1016  Valk, Peter                M55  Team in Training/TNT       1:08:49.03       
  381   788  Rackow, Joanne             W54                             1:08:53.48       
  382  1283  Dill, Caitlin              W22                             1:09:06.23       
  383  1294  Leps, Chris                M37                             1:09:06.58       
  384  1152  Nunley, Kristina           W31                             1:09:32.77       
  385   878  Shaffer, Amy               W35                             1:09:42.82       
  386  1081  Yim, Elaine                W34                             1:09:53.48       
  387   457  Hufford, Diana             W29                             1:09:53.64       
  388  1550  Tennen, Debra              W45                             1:10:07.65       
  389   277  Entin, Ally                W28                             1:10:11.24       
  390   365  Gordon, Amy                W27                             1:10:11.41       
  391  1029  Vinuela, Fernando          M38                             1:10:18.28       
  392    69  berkowitz, heather         W40  Team in Training/TNT       1:10:20.55       
  393   249  Doyle, Robin               W36                             1:10:24.11       
  394  1200  Duran, Jessica             W24                             1:10:39.90       
  395   412  Heinrich, Sherry           W57                             1:10:42.04       
  396   224  Demsky, Ellen              W69                             1:10:44.54       
  397  1155  Pond, Tricia               W33  Moms In Motion             1:10:47.71       
  398   252  Duarte, Stephen            M12                             1:10:56.88       
  399  1042  Wasserman, Julie           W53  Future Track               1:11:06.12       
  400   264  Elegino, Stacy             W35                             1:11:27.06       
  401  1372  Esparza, Cecilia           W24                             1:11:34.88       
  402    41  Baker, Sue                 W64                             1:11:52.45       
  403   997  Toussaint, Kent            M37                             1:11:59.41       
  404   297  Fisher, Yvonne             W36                             1:11:59.47       
  405   343  Gibson, Lynda              W55                             1:12:20.10       
  406   109  Brownstone, Deborah        W56                             1:12:21.81       
  407    17  angus, philipp             M36                             1:12:32.94       
  408  1373  Holst, Jens                M53                             1:12:33.11       
  409  1458  Zuk, Jessica               W23                             1:12:38.43       
  410   466  Iden, Bridgette            W50                             1:13:05.28       
  411  1439  Tondreau, Suzanne          W56                             1:13:48.44       
  412     1  Abdulhamid, Muhannad       M46  Team Buelow                1:13:57.45       
  413   244  Doti-Pels, Maria Ines      W45  Team in Training/TNT       1:13:58.27       
  414   677  Mettlen, Becky             W45                             1:14:18.45       
  415   722  Nelson, Barbara            W44                             1:14:33.30       
  416   294  Feinstein, Jill            W54                             1:14:36.88       
  417   186  Covington, Aly             W37  lululemon Running Club     1:14:36.88       
  418   696  Morris, Athena             W49                             1:14:40.50       
  419  1299  Miller, Dana               W42  Team Challange             1:14:41.68       
  420   510  Kelleher, Shayna           W33                             1:14:43.01       
  421   188  Cox, Robin                 W32                             1:14:43.13       
  422   950  Stoss, Andrea              W37                             1:14:43.30       
  423   477  Jebson, Emily              W33                             1:15:04.55       
  424   271  Emmil, Eric                M41                             1:15:09.28       
  425  1544  Jordan, Ancel              M38                             1:15:38.19       
  426  1554  Fermil, Debbie             W35                             1:15:39.16       
  427   379  Green, Tonia               W31                             1:15:40.72       
  428   767  Parzik, Stacey             W40                             1:15:47.79       
  429   419  Herman, Jeffrey            M36                             1:16:25.89       
  430   856  Santa Ana, Ana             W49                             1:16:29.45       
  431  1318  Nettinga, Sarah            W38                             1:16:40.81       
  432    13  Amadpour, moe              M46                             1:17:17.88       
  433  1239  Bosley, Erika              W48                             1:17:30.95       
  434  1050  Webber, Mari               W50                             1:17:46.79       
  435   756  Ornstein, Irving           M79                             1:17:52.74       
  436   699  Mortara, Dawn              W61                             1:17:55.09       
  437  1641  Cohen, Irving              M74                             1:18:23.23       
  438     4  Adhami, Sepideh            W32                             1:18:24.76       
  439  1034  Vo, Kim                    M45                             1:18:52.27       
  440   431  Hoang, Jon                 M41  Ventura RoadRunners        1:18:55.03       
  441   370  Gossiaux-Souchotte, Nhu-MaiW52                             1:19:00.78       
  442   996  Touch, Sika                M26                             1:19:01.01       
  443   369  Gossiaux, Mai-Ly           W23                             1:19:01.05       
  444  1002  truong, jaime              W45                             1:19:28.05       
  445   172  Collins, William           M74                             1:19:44.17       
  446   173  Collucci, Tuyet            W47                             1:20:09.57       
  447  1233  Thorne, Shirley            W50  Future Track               1:21:16.96       
  448  1010  Urquhart, Dee Dee          W51  Team in Training/TNT       1:21:17.00       
  449   853  Samuels, Kasi              W37                             1:21:17.37       
  450   334  Geiges, Alison             W33                             1:21:20.29       
  451  1518  Weinstein, Sharona         W35                             1:21:36.07       
  452   324  Galvan, Elyse              W29                             1:22:17.07       
  453   522  Kiely, Meghan              W37                             1:22:52.88       
  454     6  Agtarap, Blythe            W28                             1:23:31.28       
  455    48  Baniwas, Kat               W28                             1:23:31.35       
  456  1055  Wendkos, Daisy             W47                             1:23:31.51       
  457  1490  Gerin, Mindy               W52                             1:23:35.54       
  458  1412  Brawer, Neil               M50                             1:24:59.49       
  459   465  Hyatt, Kristin             W53                             1:25:41.89       
  460   865  Schleikorn, Steven         M50                             1:26:30.86       
  461   785  Punsalan, Glennie          W26                             1:27:17.03       
  462   654  Masamitsu, Whitney         W22                             1:28:43.17       
  463  1138  Kravitz, Jena              W31  Team Challange             1:32:03.43       
  464  1113  Cohen, Nikki               W30  Team Challange             1:32:03.61       
  465    56  Bayer, Betsy               W49                             1:32:36.60       
  466   335  Geller, Jennifer           W49                             1:32:36.77       
  467  1308  Selsted, Thomas            M15                             1:33:41.89       
  468   827  Rodriguez, Elida           W39                             1:33:51.87       
  469   826  Rodriguez, Christina       W36                             1:34:00.66       
  470   387  Haberkorn, Michael         M39                             1:34:48.93       
  471   392  Hall, Callie               W36                             1:36:23.71       
  472   934  Stavrositu, Simona         W28                             1:36:24.25       
  473   139  Cass, Vickie               W37                             1:36:57.40       
  474  1193  Barbello, Melinda          W58                             1:36:57.60       
  475   999  Traum, Merry               W47  Team Challange             1:37:12.13       
  476  1274  Snow, Peggisue             W48                             1:38:37.92       
  477   251  Duarte, Matthew             M8                             1:39:32.00       
  478   253  Duarte, Steve              M39                             1:39:32.13       
  479  1646  Unknown 17, .              101                             1:42:36.25       
  480  1135  Keller, Felice             W34  Team Challange             1:42:43.79       
  481   330  Garrison, Shannon          W35  Team Challange             1:42:43.80